2014 Alden Run

back to results

Jul. 26, 2014

2014 Alden Run
Alden, MI


5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS
2014 ALDEN RUN
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Alden, Michigan

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 1 Matthew Baun Valdosta 1353 15 17:49 5:44
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 10 Logan Luckett Elk Rapids 986 16 19:41 6:21
******************** Male MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 11 Craig Gietzen Rockford 1500 49 20:05 6:28
******************** Female MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 23 Heidi Stoudt Traverse City 879 44 21:52 7:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 35 Myles Foster Mancelona 846 9 23:24 7:32
2 43 Brayden Dawson Bellaire 983 10 24:26 7:52
3 143 Henry Wojcik Randolplh 1710 8 31:18 10:05
4 159 Reid Rachwal Waterford 840 10 32:30 10:28
5 169 Gabe Starkey San Diego 1467 10 33:51 10:54
6 191 Connor Hughes Nh Brook 896 8 37:57 12:13
7 202 Matthew Adamski Norton Shores 1343 10 39:16 12:39
8 206 Charlie Moore Tega Cay 990 8 39:23 12:41
9 220 Nils Stoldt Rapid City 1473 7 46:02 14:49
10 230 Grant Darnell Rapid City 969 8 51:45 16:40
11 232 Freddie Shannon Bellaire 1457 8 51:55 16:43
12 235 Brody Contat Royal Oak 1377 6 53:43 17:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 72 Eliza Thayer Northville 998 9 26:19 8:29
2 129 Elizabeth Babcock Novi 1348 10 30:37 9:52
3 164 Allison Contat Royal Oak 1376 5 33:01 10:38
4 180 Delaney Stradinger Bellaire 864 9 35:24 11:24
5 208 Claire Engler Charlottesville 1394 9 39:36 12:45
6 214 Mirabel Rachwal Waterford 838 6 42:39 13:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 9 Bryce Sawyer Allendale 1450 14 19:28 6:16
2 24 Bret Dewey Alden 886 13 21:52 7:03
3 34 Corry Gietzen Rockford 1499 13 23:13 7:29
4 40 Sam Squires Mancelona 977 12 24:07 7:46
5 42 Aaron Sutherland Grand Haven 876 14 24:25 7:52
6 49 Graham Burke Wilmington 890 13 24:45 7:58
7 73 Tim Stoldt Rapid City 1474 13 26:20 8:29
8 77 Justin Brown Bath 1369 13 26:40 8:35
9 80 Tommy Conroy Geneva 877 12 27:01 8:42
10 123 Lolis Toberisky New York 1703 14 30:04 9:41
11 153 Nicholas Latos Warren 1433 13 31:54 10:17
12 156 Etienne Black Dallas 1361 13 32:13 10:23
13 201 Nickolas Ford Hampstead 1405 12 39:07 12:36
14 234 James Olszewski Traverse City 844 12 52:00 16:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 47 Lexie Allshouse Rockford 1344 11 24:41 7:57
2 91 Greta Keller Chicago 1423 11 28:05 9:03
3 100 Maggie Stoudt Traverse City 880 12 28:36 9:13
4 109 Lilly Rachwal Waterford 837 12 28:57 9:20
5 111 Grace Vande Berg Raleigh 1480 12 28:59 9:20
6 112 Abby Engler Charlottesville 1393 11 29:04 9:22
7 113 Emilie Tueting Batesville 1477 11 29:04 9:22
8 125 Teal Szymchack Fife Lake 972 13 30:21 9:46
9 133 Maelyn Thayer Northville 996 13 31:06 10:01
10 134 Emily Pace Farmington Hills 997 13 31:06 10:01
11 137 Halle Ciganick Bellaire 994 14 31:09 10:02
12 157 Emma Volle San Diego 1481 14 32:20 10:25
13 166 Julia Starkey San Diego 1468 13 33:28 10:47
14 171 Shylo McGuire Brighton 1437 14 34:00 10:57
15 172 Shannon Kallio Brighton 1421 14 34:01 10:57
16 182 Mary (molly) Detar Coeur D 'Alene 1385 13 35:26 11:25
17 194 Cashel Gietzen Rockford 1498 12 38:26 12:23
18 195 Colbie Harris Brighton 1496 11 38:28 12:23
19 198 Kassidy Ford Hampstead 1404 14 38:43 12:28
20 213 Grace Wood Kingsley 1492 12 42:37 13:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 2 Aaron Robert Warren 874 17 18:04 5:49
2 4 Bailey Volle San Diego 1482 16 18:38 6:00
3 6 Garrison Dawson Bellaire 982 15 19:02 6:08
4 8 James Spano Earlysville 868 17 19:10 6:11
5 15 Everett Latos Warren 1432 16 21:19 6:52
6 26 Christian Berends North Muskegon 1358 16 22:24 7:13
7 39 Hayden Black Dallas 1362 17 23:42 7:38
8 41 Jacob Berends North Muskegon 1359 19 24:21 7:51
9 53 Garrett Koss Rapid City 843 17 24:55 8:02
10 60 Tom Cummins Mansfield 971 16 25:21 8:10
11 61 Drew Bailey Bellaire 1349 19 25:22 8:10
12 95 Jake Traxler Lexington 970 15 28:23 9:09
13 96 Cameron Hoard Milford 894 15 28:27 9:10
14 154 Keegan Black Rapid City 1364 16 32:00 10:19
15 215 Nick Bain Denver 1351 16 42:39 13:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 56 Morgan Scollard Traverse City 1454 17 25:05 8:05
2 82 Sara Van Otterren Saline 895 15 27:08 8:44
3 103 Kirsten Bullock Lawton 1370 15 28:39 9:14
4 105 Lauren Zehnder Rapid City 872 19 28:43 9:15
5 126 Meike Stoldt Rapid City 1472 16 30:25 9:48
6 136 Alexa Tremonti Alden 1340 15 31:09 10:02
7 141 Julia Hanson Milwaukee 1413 17 31:16 10:04
8 165 Micaela Fields Rapid City 1401 16 33:23 10:45
9 175 Kelly Honer Bellaire 1416 19 34:36 11:09
10 187 Maggie Wise Parma 1490 19 36:10 11:39
11 190 Natalie Volle San Diego 1483 15 37:28 12:04
12 193 Courtney Shank Traverse City 1455 16 38:19 12:21
13 199 Katie Oconnor Troy 888 15 38:59 12:33
14 200 Tatum Hamaty Bellaire 1411 15 39:01 12:34
15 210 Erin Oconnor Troy 887 15 39:43 12:48
16 222 Maggie McGuire Brighton 1436 15 47:27 15:17
17 226 Lauren Honer Bellaire 1417 19 48:32 15:38
18 233 Annika Stoldt Rapid City 1470 18 51:57 16:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 3 Cory Starkey Petosky 1466 22 18:32 5:58
2 5 Zachariah Rummery North Muskegon 1449 20 18:56 6:06
3 7 Jarrett Martin Rapid City 866 28 19:05 6:09
4 13 Tanner Holton Mancelona 1415 21 20:07 6:29
5 14 Brian Seymour . 1494 26 21:08 6:49
6 16 Bryson Threatt Atlanta 988 20 21:20 6:53
7 22 Andy Threatt Atlanta 989 22 21:52 7:03
8 29 Randale McComas Redford 1435 27 22:49 7:21
9 30 Rick Covert Lnasing 1383 22 22:54 7:23
10 33 Aaron Schultz Newaygo 889 23 23:12 7:28
11 50 Mike Wachsman Atlanta 1407 29 24:46 7:59
12 84 Blake Rummery North Muskegon 1446 24 27:18 8:48
13 86 Will Lambert San Diego 1704 28 27:29 8:51
14 99 Peter Wilcox Mount Vernon 1488 28 28:36 9:13
15 160 Joshua Rummery North Muskegon 1447 25 32:31 10:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 17 Melanie Wagner Atlanta 1484 26 21:20 6:53
2 19 Sydney Kinney Ada 1426 20 21:28 6:55
3 58 Jill Doty Rapid City 1389 25 25:10 8:06
4 74 Michelle Jacokes Williamston 1000 21 26:36 8:34
5 75 Megan Johnson Battle Creek 992 29 26:37 8:35
6 97 Sarina Mehta Birmingham 870 20 28:30 9:11
7 101 Jess Wilcox Mount Vernon 1487 27 28:36 9:13
8 114 Jenelle Spires Mancelona 1463 22 29:04 9:22
9 119 Katherine Koo Grand Rapids 871 22 29:22 9:27
10 124 Danielle Laufersky Lady Lake 897 21 30:12 9:44
11 135 Claire Sloss Chicago 978 28 31:08 10:02
12 148 Jordan Smith Chicago 1459 27 31:33 10:10
13 183 Kelsey Drew Bellaire 1392 25 35:35 11:28
14 196 Elizabeth Feldt Redford 1397 26 38:35 12:26
15 204 Kathleeen Bay Chicago 885 28 39:19 12:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 21 Matthew Conn Granger 1375 34 21:48 7:01
2 25 Brian Field Holland 1399 37 22:04 7:07
3 32 Tyson Smith Holland 1460 36 22:58 7:24
4 36 John Willson Bellaire 985 37 23:28 7:34
5 52 Jeremy Van Sice Bellaire 984 38 24:51 8:00
6 62 David Didelot Asbury 883 38 25:39 8:16
7 68 David Slack Egaadine 869 30 26:03 8:24
8 70 Steve Smith . 1495 30 26:14 8:27
9 76 William Johnson Battle Creek 993 32 26:37 8:35
10 93 Andrew Waller Los Angeles 1497 39 28:11 9:05
11 116 Todd Rogssner Maryville 882 37 29:19 9:27
12 121 Mitch Berg Nunica 873 30 29:36 9:32
13 146 Mark Mitchell Chicago 1440 39 31:31 10:09
14 212 Jeff Wood Kingsley 1493 38 42:37 13:44
15 217 Tyler Rummery North Muskegon 1448 32 44:37 14:22

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 20 Jackie Bauters Granger 1355 32 21:47 7:01
2 38 Angie Graziano Williamsburg 892 37 23:39 7:37
3 54 Kirsten Field Holland 1400 36 24:59 8:03
4 55 Danielle Smith Holland 1458 36 24:59 8:03
5 66 Jennifer Glaser St Louis 1406 34 25:48 8:19
6 71 Erica Boben Oakley 891 35 26:17 8:28
7 147 Katie Mitchell Chicago 1439 36 31:33 10:10
8 151 Stephanie Papist Newberry 1708 38 31:46 10:14
9 197 Julie Contat Royal Oak 1378 36 38:37 12:26
10 205 Christin Bay Chicago 900 30 39:20 12:40
11 209 Rebecca Engler Charlottesville 1396 39 39:36 12:45
12 216 Jennifer Coughlin Gaylord 1381 32 43:26 13:59
13 218 Claudia Avchter Waterford 1705 39 45:57 14:48

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 12 Phil Tremonti Alden 1339 44 20:07 6:29
2 27 Donald Vyverberg Kalkaska 987 45 22:26 7:14
3 31 David Engler Charlottesville 1395 41 22:55 7:23
4 37 Anthony Latos Warren 1431 46 23:38 7:37
5 45 Kevin Cranson Kinglsey 884 48 24:33 7:54
6 46 Don Sawyer Allendale 1451 48 24:39 7:57
7 65 Doug Dawson Bellaire 981 44 25:46 8:18
8 79 Rick Allshouse Rockford 1345 40 26:53 8:40
9 102 Mark Styles Elk Rapids 1475 43 28:38 9:13
10 107 Daniel Hoard Milford 893 49 28:50 9:17
11 110 Brian Vande Berg Raleigh 1479 46 28:59 9:20
12 115 Chris Brown Bath 1368 45 29:11 9:24
13 120 Flynt Hughes Birmingham 1418 43 29:30 9:30
14 138 Michael Spires Mancelona 1464 45 31:13 10:03
15 139 David Hanson Milwaukee 1412 49 31:13 10:03
16 140 Christopher Keller Chicago 1422 48 31:14 10:04
17 150 Dan Draper Cedar Springs 1391 45 31:37 10:11
18 203 Ken Adamski Norton Shores 1342 43 39:17 12:39
19 207 Dan Moore Tega Cay 991 44 39:25 12:42
20 221 Christian Stoldt Rapid City 1471 47 46:08 14:52
21 224 Daniel Felton Alden 1398 43 48:21 15:34
22 228 Donald Babcock Novi 1347 44 50:44 16:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 63 Stephanie Carson Northville 1372 43 25:40 8:16
2 64 Brenda Spires Mancelona 1462 43 25:42 8:17
3 67 Jenny Sutherland Grand Haven 875 42 25:58 8:22
4 69 Mary Schwietering Cincinnati 973 49 26:05 8:24
5 81 Amy Kuiper Waterford 1430 48 27:04 8:43
6 87 Pam Ciganick Bellaire 995 46 27:35 8:53
7 90 Dayna Antosh Hampstead 1346 45 28:00 9:01
8 94 Kelly Bailey Bellaire 1350 41 28:20 9:08
9 104 Julia Keller Chicago 1424 46 28:40 9:14
10 118 Andrea Rachwal Waterford 839 42 29:21 9:27
11 122 Amy Burk Sterling 974 44 29:53 9:38
12 131 Karen Allmen Holly 878 40 30:38 9:52
13 132 Lorri Dawson Bellaire 980 47 31:05 10:01
14 149 Sarah Draper Cedar Springs 842 40 31:37 10:11
15 161 Lauri Gogolin Williamsburg 1408 47 32:38 10:31
16 162 Krista Tremonti Alden 1403 43 32:42 10:32
17 170 Amy Starkey San Diego 1465 42 33:56 10:56
18 181 Julie Detar Coeur D Alene 1384 43 35:24 11:24
19 188 Tamara Hall Saline 1409 44 36:55 11:53
20 189 Tracy Warber Holland 1485 49 37:14 12:00
21 192 Patti Hughes Birmingham 1419 45 38:03 12:15
22 219 Juliet Jozwick Waterford 845 41 45:57 14:48
23 223 Kim Abendroth Bath 1341 47 47:47 15:24
24 231 Anja Stoldt Rapid City 1469 47 51:55 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 18 Terry Muller Alto 1442 59 21:26 6:54
2 28 Michael Baun Valdosta 1354 57 22:30 7:15
3 51 Jim Dewey Bellaire 1388 59 24:47 7:59
4 78 David Williams Alden 899 57 26:52 8:39
5 85 Gary Bowling Bellaire 1365 55 27:29 8:51
6 89 Larry Vanden Toorn Alden 975 58 27:47 8:57
7 106 Kris Koerber Palm Beach Garden 1709 52 28:44 9:15
8 108 Pat O'Toole Apple Valley 1443 59 28:53 9:18
9 127 Scott Kirsch Oxford 849 55 30:27 9:48
10 128 Kevin Mullen Williamston 999 58 30:34 9:51
11 130 Terence McHugh Holt 1438 56 30:38 9:52
12 163 Tom Ward Columbus 1734 54 32:53 10:36
13 237 Terry Spence Codunna 1461 56 55:13 17:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 57 Julia Baun Valdosta 1352 52 25:06 8:05
2 59 Ellie Bain Denver 1706 51 25:20 8:10
3 88 Michelle Bowling Bellaire 1366 53 27:39 8:55
4 98 Wendy Icard Traverse City 881 50 28:33 9:12
5 117 Sara Berg Spring Lake 1360 51 29:19 9:27
6 152 Anne Bostwick Pensacola 1402 51 31:53 10:16
7 155 Katy Black Dallas 1363 53 32:09 10:21
8 158 Colleen Goldthwaite Dublin 1733 53 32:24 10:26
9 174 Julie Hamaty Bellaire 1410 51 34:35 11:09
10 176 Julie Covert Lnasing 1382 53 34:39 11:10
11 177 Debi Dewey Bellaire 1387 55 34:43 11:11
12 186 Eileen Johnson Battle Creek 1420 57 36:10 11:39
13 225 Lorna Brodbeck Chelsea 865 51 48:25 15:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 44 Peter Doty Midland 1390 66 24:27 7:53
2 48 Jeffrey Hiller Kalkaska 848 60 24:44 7:58
3 92 Michael Wise Parma 1491 61 28:10 9:05
4 142 Dennis Bay Livonia 1356 62 31:18 10:05
5 144 John Sloss Overland Park 979 64 31:26 10:07
6 145 Terry Ohern West Covina 976 66 31:26 10:08
7 167 Jerry Field Rockford 841 67 33:32 10:48
8 185 Roy Winegar Muskegon 1489 65 35:44 11:31

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 173 Nettie Muller Alto 1441 60 34:34 11:08
2 178 Janis Brothers Romulus 1367 64 34:47 11:12
3 184 Barbara Klingenmaier Muskegon 1427 66 35:44 11:31
4 211 Joanne Hawkins Charlevoix 1414 66 42:34 13:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 168 Bill Swift Traverse City 1476 71 33:36 10:49
2 229 Glenn Knudstrup Bellaire 1428 76 51:11 16:29
3 236 Mike Contat Bellaire 1380 70 55:10 17:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 179 Pat Knudstrup Bellaire 1429 74 34:58 11:16

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====



Page 1
OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN
2014 ALDEN RUN
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Alden, Michigan

Place Name No. City Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Matthew Baun 1353 Valdosta 15 M 17:49 5:44

2 Aaron Robert 874 Warren 17 M 18:04 5:49
3 Cory Starkey 1466 Petosky 22 M 18:32 5:58
4 Bailey Volle 1482 San Diego 16 M 18:38 6:00
5 Zachariah Rummery 1449 North Muskegon 20 M 18:56 6:06
6 Garrison Dawson 982 Bellaire 15 M 19:02 6:08
7 Jarrett Martin 866 Rapid City 28 M 19:05 6:09
8 James Spano 868 Earlysville 17 M 19:10 6:11
9 Bryce Sawyer 1450 Allendale 14 M 19:28 6:16
10 Logan Luckett 986 Elk Rapids 16 F 19:41 6:21
11 Craig Gietzen 1500 Rockford 49 M 20:05 6:28
12 Phil Tremonti 1339 Alden 44 M 20:07 6:29
13 Tanner Holton 1415 Mancelona 21 M 20:07 6:29
14 Brian Seymour 1494 . 26 M 21:08 6:49
15 Everett Latos 1432 Warren 16 M 21:19 6:52
16 Bryson Threatt 988 Atlanta 20 M 21:20 6:53
17 Melanie Wagner 1484 Atlanta 26 F 21:20 6:53
18 Terry Muller 1442 Alto 59 M 21:26 6:54
19 Sydney Kinney 1426 Ada 20 F 21:28 6:55
20 Jackie Bauters 1355 Granger 32 F 21:47 7:01
21 Matthew Conn 1375 Granger 34 M 21:48 7:01
22 Andy Threatt 989 Atlanta 22 M 21:52 7:03
23 Heidi Stoudt 879 Traverse City 44 F 21:52 7:03
24 Bret Dewey 886 Alden 13 M 21:52 7:03
25 Brian Field 1399 Holland 37 M 22:04 7:07
26 Christian Berends 1358 North Muskegon 16 M 22:24 7:13
27 Donald Vyverberg 987 Kalkaska 45 M 22:26 7:14
28 Michael Baun 1354 Valdosta 57 M 22:30 7:15
29 Randale McComas 1435 Redford 27 M 22:49 7:21
30 Rick Covert 1383 Lnasing 22 M 22:54 7:23
31 David Engler 1395 Charlottesville 41 M 22:55 7:23
32 Tyson Smith 1460 Holland 36 M 22:58 7:24
33 Aaron Schultz 889 Newaygo 23 M 23:12 7:28
34 Corry Gietzen 1499 Rockford 13 M 23:13 7:29
35 Myles Foster 846 Mancelona 9 M 23:24 7:32
36 John Willson 985 Bellaire 37 M 23:28 7:34
37 Anthony Latos 1431 Warren 46 M 23:38 7:37
38 Angie Graziano 892 Williamsburg 37 F 23:39 7:37
39 Hayden Black 1362 Dallas 17 M 23:42 7:38
40 Sam Squires 977 Mancelona 12 M 24:07 7:46
41 Jacob Berends 1359 North Muskegon 19 M 24:21 7:51
42 Aaron Sutherland 876 Grand Haven 14 M 24:25 7:52
43 Brayden Dawson 983 Bellaire 10 M 24:26 7:52
44 Peter Doty 1390 Midland 66 M 24:27 7:53
45 Kevin Cranson 884 Kinglsey 48 M 24:33 7:54
46 Don Sawyer 1451 Allendale 48 M 24:39 7:57
47 Lexie Allshouse 1344 Rockford 11 F 24:41 7:57
48 Jeffrey Hiller 848 Kalkaska 60 M 24:44 7:58
49 Graham Burke 890 Wilmington 13 M 24:45 7:58
50 Mike Wachsman 1407 Atlanta 29 M 24:46 7:59
51 Jim Dewey 1388 Bellaire 59 M 24:47 7:59
52 Jeremy Van Sice 984 Bellaire 38 M 24:51 8:00
53 Garrett Koss 843 Rapid City 17 M 24:55 8:02
54 Kirsten Field 1400 Holland 36 F 24:59 8:03
55 Danielle Smith 1458 Holland 36 F 24:59 8:03
56 Morgan Scollard 1454 Traverse City 17 F 25:05 8:05
57 Julia Baun 1352 Valdosta 52 F 25:06 8:05
58 Jill Doty 1389 Rapid City 25 F 25:10 8:06
59 Ellie Bain 1706 Denver 51 F 25:20 8:10
60 Tom Cummins 971 Mansfield 16 M 25:21 8:10
61 Drew Bailey 1349 Bellaire 19 M 25:22 8:10
62 David Didelot 883 Asbury 38 M 25:39 8:16
63 Stephanie Carson 1372 Northville 43 F 25:40 8:16
64 Brenda Spires 1462 Mancelona 43 F 25:42 8:17
65 Doug Dawson 981 Bellaire 44 M 25:46 8:18
66 Jennifer Glaser 1406 St Louis 34 F 25:48 8:19
67 Jenny Sutherland 875 Grand Haven 42 F 25:58 8:22
68 David Slack 869 Egaadine 30 M 26:03 8:24
69 Mary Schwietering 973 Cincinnati 49 F 26:05 8:24
70 Steve Smith 1495 . 30 M 26:14 8:27
71 Erica Boben 891 Oakley 35 F 26:17 8:28
72 Eliza Thayer 998 Northville 9 F 26:19 8:29
73 Tim Stoldt 1474 Rapid City 13 M 26:20 8:29
74 Michelle Jacokes 1000 Williamston 21 F 26:36 8:34
75 Megan Johnson 992 Battle Creek 29 F 26:37 8:35
76 William Johnson 993 Battle Creek 32 M 26:37 8:35
77 Justin Brown 1369 Bath 13 M 26:40 8:35
78 David Williams 899 Alden 57 M 26:52 8:39
79 Rick Allshouse 1345 Rockford 40 M 26:53 8:40
80 Tommy Conroy 877 Geneva 12 M 27:01 8:42
81 Amy Kuiper 1430 Waterford 48 F 27:04 8:43
82 Sara Van Otterren 895 Saline 15 F 27:08 8:44
83 Bill Beals 1357 Alden 59 27:10 8:45
84 Blake Rummery 1446 North Muskegon 24 M 27:18 8:48
85 Gary Bowling 1365 Bellaire 55 M 27:29 8:51
86 Will Lambert 1704 San Diego 28 M 27:29 8:51
87 Pam Ciganick 995 Bellaire 46 F 27:35 8:53
88 Michelle Bowling 1366 Bellaire 53 F 27:39 8:55
89 Larry Vanden Toorn 975 Alden 58 M 27:47 8:57
90 Dayna Antosh 1346 Hampstead 45 F 28:00 9:01
91 Greta Keller 1423 Chicago 11 F 28:05 9:03
92 Michael Wise 1491 Parma 61 M 28:10 9:05
93 Andrew Waller 1497 Los Angeles 39 M 28:11 9:05
94 Kelly Bailey 1350 Bellaire 41 F 28:20 9:08
95 Jake Traxler 970 Lexington 15 M 28:23 9:09
96 Cameron Hoard 894 Milford 15 M 28:27 9:10
97 Sarina Mehta 870 Birmingham 20 F 28:30 9:11
98 Wendy Icard 881 Traverse City 50 F 28:33 9:12
99 Peter Wilcox 1488 Mount Vernon 28 M 28:36 9:13
100 Maggie Stoudt 880 Traverse City 12 F 28:36 9:13
101 Jess Wilcox 1487 Mount Vernon 27 F 28:36 9:13
102 Mark Styles 1475 Elk Rapids 43 M 28:38 9:13
103 Kirsten Bullock 1370 Lawton 15 F 28:39 9:14
104 Julia Keller 1424 Chicago 46 F 28:40 9:14
105 Lauren Zehnder 872 Rapid City 19 F 28:43 9:15
106 Kris Koerber 1709 Palm Beach Garden 52 M 28:44 9:15
107 Daniel Hoard 893 Milford 49 M 28:50 9:17
108 Pat O'Toole 1443 Apple Valley 59 M 28:53 9:18
109 Lilly Rachwal 837 Waterford 12 F 28:57 9:20
110 Brian Vande Berg 1479 Raleigh 46 M 28:59 9:20
111 Grace Vande Berg 1480 Raleigh 12 F 28:59 9:20
112 Abby Engler 1393 Charlottesville 11 F 29:04 9:22
113 Emilie Tueting 1477 Batesville 11 F 29:04 9:22
114 Jenelle Spires 1463 Mancelona 22 F 29:04 9:22
115 Chris Brown 1368 Bath 45 M 29:11 9:24
116 Todd Rogssner 882 Maryville 37 M 29:19 9:27
117 Sara Berg 1360 Spring Lake 51 F 29:19 9:27
118 Andrea Rachwal 839 Waterford 42 F 29:21 9:27
119 Katherine Koo 871 Grand Rapids 22 F 29:22 9:27
120 Flynt Hughes 1418 Birmingham 43 M 29:30 9:30
121 Mitch Berg 873 Nunica 30 M 29:36 9:32
122 Amy Burk 974 Sterling 44 F 29:53 9:38
123 Lolis Toberisky 1703 New York 14 M 30:04 9:41
124 Danielle Laufersky 897 Lady Lake 21 F 30:12 9:44
125 Teal Szymchack 972 Fife Lake 13 F 30:21 9:46
126 Meike Stoldt 1472 Rapid City 16 F 30:25 9:48
127 Scott Kirsch 849 Oxford 55 M 30:27 9:48
128 Kevin Mullen 999 Williamston 58 M 30:34 9:51
129 Elizabeth Babcock 1348 Novi 10 F 30:37 9:52
130 Terence McHugh 1438 Holt 56 M 30:38 9:52
131 Karen Allmen 878 Holly 40 F 30:38 9:52
132 Lorri Dawson 980 Bellaire 47 F 31:05 10:01
133 Maelyn Thayer 996 Northville 13 F 31:06 10:01
134 Emily Pace 997 Farmington Hills 13 F 31:06 10:01
135 Claire Sloss 978 Chicago 28 F 31:08 10:02
136 Alexa Tremonti 1340 Alden 15 F 31:09 10:02
137 Halle Ciganick 994 Bellaire 14 F 31:09 10:02
138 Michael Spires 1464 Mancelona 45 M 31:13 10:03
139 David Hanson 1412 Milwaukee 49 M 31:13 10:03
140 Christopher Keller 1422 Chicago 48 M 31:14 10:04
141 Julia Hanson 1413 Milwaukee 17 F 31:16 10:04
142 Dennis Bay 1356 Livonia 62 M 31:18 10:05
143 Henry Wojcik 1710 Randolplh 8 M 31:18 10:05
144 John Sloss 979 Overland Park 64 M 31:26 10:07
145 Terry Ohern 976 West Covina 66 M 31:26 10:08
146 Mark Mitchell 1440 Chicago 39 M 31:31 10:09
147 Katie Mitchell 1439 Chicago 36 F 31:33 10:10
148 Jordan Smith 1459 Chicago 27 F 31:33 10:10
149 Sarah Draper 842 Cedar Springs 40 F 31:37 10:11
150 Dan Draper 1391 Cedar Springs 45 M 31:37 10:11
151 Stephanie Papist 1708 Newberry 38 F 31:46 10:14
152 Anne Bostwick 1402 Pensacola 51 F 31:53 10:16
153 Nicholas Latos 1433 Warren 13 M 31:54 10:17
154 Keegan Black 1364 Rapid City 16 M 32:00 10:19
155 Katy Black 1363 Dallas 53 F 32:09 10:21
156 Etienne Black 1361 Dallas 13 M 32:13 10:23
157 Emma Volle 1481 San Diego 14 F 32:20 10:25
158 Colleen Goldthwaite 1733 Dublin 53 F 32:24 10:26
159 Reid Rachwal 840 Waterford 10 M 32:30 10:28
160 Joshua Rummery 1447 North Muskegon 25 M 32:31 10:28
161 Lauri Gogolin 1408 Williamsburg 47 F 32:38 10:31
162 Krista Tremonti 1403 Alden 43 F 32:42 10:32
163 Tom Ward 1734 Columbus 54 M 32:53 10:36
164 Allison Contat 1376 Royal Oak 5 F 33:01 10:38
165 Micaela Fields 1401 Rapid City 16 F 33:23 10:45
166 Julia Starkey 1468 San Diego 13 F 33:28 10:47
167 Jerry Field 841 Rockford 67 M 33:32 10:48
168 Bill Swift 1476 Traverse City 71 M 33:36 10:49
169 Gabe Starkey 1467 San Diego 10 M 33:51 10:54
170 Amy Starkey 1465 San Diego 42 F 33:56 10:56
171 Shylo McGuire 1437 Brighton 14 F 34:00 10:57
172 Shannon Kallio 1421 Brighton 14 F 34:01 10:57
173 Nettie Muller 1441 Alto 60 F 34:34 11:08
174 Julie Hamaty 1410 Bellaire 51 F 34:35 11:09
175 Kelly Honer 1416 Bellaire 19 F 34:36 11:09
176 Julie Covert 1382 Lnasing 53 F 34:39 11:10
177 Debi Dewey 1387 Bellaire 55 F 34:43 11:11
178 Janis Brothers 1367 Romulus 64 F 34:47 11:12
179 Pat Knudstrup 1429 Bellaire 74 F 34:58 11:16
180 Delaney Stradinger 864 Bellaire 9 F 35:24 11:24
181 Julie Detar 1384 Coeur D Alene 43 F 35:24 11:24
182 Mary (molly) Detar 1385 Coeur D 'Alene 13 F 35:26 11:25
183 Kelsey Drew 1392 Bellaire 25 F 35:35 11:28
184 Barbara Klingenmaier 1427 Muskegon 66 F 35:44 11:31
185 Roy Winegar 1489 Muskegon 65 M 35:44 11:31
186 Eileen Johnson 1420 Battle Creek 57 F 36:10 11:39
187 Maggie Wise 1490 Parma 19 F 36:10 11:39
188 Tamara Hall 1409 Saline 44 F 36:55 11:53
189 Tracy Warber 1485 Holland 49 F 37:14 12:00
190 Natalie Volle 1483 San Diego 15 F 37:28 12:04
191 Connor Hughes 896 Nh Brook 8 M 37:57 12:13
192 Patti Hughes 1419 Birmingham 45 F 38:03 12:15
193 Courtney Shank 1455 Traverse City 16 F 38:19 12:21
194 Cashel Gietzen 1498 Rockford 12 F 38:26 12:23
195 Colbie Harris 1496 Brighton 11 F 38:28 12:23
196 Elizabeth Feldt 1397 Redford 26 F 38:35 12:26
197 Julie Contat 1378 Royal Oak 36 F 38:37 12:26
198 Kassidy Ford 1404 Hampstead 14 F 38:43 12:28
199 Katie Oconnor 888 Troy 15 F 38:59 12:33
200 Tatum Hamaty 1411 Bellaire 15 F 39:01 12:34
201 Nickolas Ford 1405 Hampstead 12 M 39:07 12:36
202 Matthew Adamski 1343 Norton Shores 10 M 39:16 12:39
203 Ken Adamski 1342 Norton Shores 43 M 39:17 12:39
204 Kathleeen Bay 885 Chicago 28 F 39:19 12:40
205 Christin Bay 900 Chicago 30 F 39:20 12:40
206 Charlie Moore 990 Tega Cay 8 M 39:23 12:41
207 Dan Moore 991 Tega Cay 44 M 39:25 12:42
208 Claire Engler 1394 Charlottesville 9 F 39:36 12:45
209 Rebecca Engler 1396 Charlottesville 39 F 39:36 12:45
210 Erin Oconnor 887 Troy 15 F 39:43 12:48
211 Joanne Hawkins 1414 Charlevoix 66 F 42:34 13:43
212 Jeff Wood 1493 Kingsley 38 M 42:37 13:44
213 Grace Wood 1492 Kingsley 12 F 42:37 13:44
214 Mirabel Rachwal 838 Waterford 6 F 42:39 13:44
215 Nick Bain 1351 Denver 16 M 42:39 13:44
216 Jennifer Coughlin 1381 Gaylord 32 F 43:26 13:59
217 Tyler Rummery 1448 North Muskegon 32 M 44:37 14:22
218 Claudia Avchter 1705 Waterford 39 F 45:57 14:48
219 Juliet Jozwick 845 Waterford 41 F 45:57 14:48
220 Nils Stoldt 1473 Rapid City 7 M 46:02 14:49
221 Christian Stoldt 1471 Rapid City 47 M 46:08 14:52
222 Maggie McGuire 1436 Brighton 15 F 47:27 15:17
223 Kim Abendroth 1341 Bath 47 F 47:47 15:24
224 Daniel Felton 1398 Alden 43 M 48:21 15:34
225 Lorna Brodbeck 865 Chelsea 51 F 48:25 15:36
226 Lauren Honer 1417 Bellaire 19 F 48:32 15:38
227 Kenton Stradinger 850 Bellaire M 49:42 16:01
228 Donald Babcock 1347 Novi 44 M 50:44 16:20
229 Glenn Knudstrup 1428 Bellaire 76 M 51:11 16:29
230 Grant Darnell 969 Rapid City 8 M 51:45 16:40
231 Anja Stoldt 1469 Rapid City 47 F 51:55 16:43
232 Freddie Shannon 1457 Bellaire 8 M 51:55 16:43
233 Annika Stoldt 1470 Rapid City 18 F 51:57 16:44
234 James Olszewski 844 Traverse City 12 M 52:00 16:45
235 Brody Contat 1377 Royal Oak 6 M 53:43 17:18
236 Mike Contat 1380 Bellaire 70 M 55:10 17:46
237 Terry Spence 1461 Codunna 56 M 55:13 17:47
7/26/2014 10:38AM



10K AGE RESULTS
2014 ALDEN RUN
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Alden, Michigan

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 1 Trevor Darnell Rapid City 1682 40 36:53 5:57
******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 5 Christina Roberts St. Louis Park 1660 28 40:52 6:35
******************* Male MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 2 Brad Abendroth Bath 1605 48 38:32 6:12
******************* Female MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 11 Julie Schmidt Reno 1736 46 44:29 7:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 67 Luke Huller Oxford 1677 11 1:01:08 9:51

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 14
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 7 Brandon Paglione Del Rio 1656 17 42:36 6:52
2 22 Cameron Burke Wilmington 1698 16 48:08 7:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 44 Lindsey Brown Bath 1622 16 56:41 9:08
2 49 Sheila Menn Washington 1653 16 57:34 9:16
3 50 Meghan Burke Wilmington 1699 19 57:35 9:16
4 58 Haley Dale Traverse City 1692 16 59:15 9:33
5 68 Delaney Abendroth Bath 1606 15 1:01:12 9:51
6 77 Elizabeth Palazzo Fairfield 1657 18 1:04:57 10:28
7 78 Megan Palazzo Fairfield 1658 16 1:04:58 10:28


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 4 Kevin Starkey Petosky 1670 23 40:41 6:33
2 6 Jason Roberts Pasco 1662 29 41:11 6:38
3 15 Joshua Perrin Plymouth 1659 21 46:05 7:25
4 20 Andrew Mahoney Denver 1645 27 47:28 7:39
5 47 Ted Tubekis Chicago 1672 28 57:06 9:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 26 Martha Bock Rochester 1614 21 49:10 7:55
2 39 Callie Carter Raleigh 1626 26 55:22 8:55
3 57 Breanna Zehnder Salt Lake City 1690 23 59:09 9:31
4 63 Alicia Mason Williamsburg 1650 29 59:51 9:38
5 81 Adriane Koch Denver 1641 29 1:06:15 10:40
6 92 Nicole Butkovich Engadine 1691 27 1:16:47 12:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 3 Curti Keller Clayton 1639 34 39:24 6:21
2 8 William Gaylord Traaverse City 1683 35 42:58 6:55
3 34 Brandon Lassiter Oak Park 1701 36 52:51 8:31
4 41 Ryan Cahill Portage 1624 39 56:20 9:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 39
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 10 Julie Comfort Traverse City 1627 32 44:24 7:09
2 21 Angeline Deisanti Clayton 1630 38 47:36 7:40
3 32 Kendra Bondie Portage 1615 37 51:19 8:16
4 46 Libby Godwin Chicago 1635 31 57:05 9:12
5 59 Cassidy Munger Rapid City 1679 37 59:17 9:33
6 66 Julie Volante Gurnee 1693 38 1:00:12 9:42
7 76 Nicole West Allen Park 1675 33 1:04:24 10:22
8 85 Janelle Sherwood Grass Lake 1695 35 1:08:55 11:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 9 Douglas Brown Williamsburg 1620 42 43:13 6:58
2 16 Mark Vanderklipp Traverse City 1673 49 46:08 7:26
3 18 Doug Starkey San Diego 1669 44 46:45 7:32
4 19 Ed Detar Coeur D 'Alene 1631 42 46:57 7:34
5 24 Robert Jones Northville 1685 48 48:44 7:51
6 25 Clint Scollard Traverse City 1664 49 49:10 7:55
7 28 Rob Garrow Rapid City 1697 44 50:26 8:07
8 33 Timothy Hamilton Spencerville 1681 49 51:42 8:20
9 42 John Hanson Muskegon 1735 49 56:29 9:06


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 49
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 51 Andrea Spannagel Unionville 1667 42 57:39 9:17
2 53 Catalina Salas Central Lake 1663 47 57:51 9:19
3 72 Liana Wilson Grawn 1676 45 1:02:41 10:06
4 84 Holly Jones Northville 1684 46 1:07:58 10:57
5 86 Kelli Brown Bath 1621 45 1:10:08 11:18
6 88 Holly Olszewski Traverse City 1688 41 1:15:08 12:06
7 89 Steph Lockman Alden 1643 42 1:15:31 12:10
8 90 Deborah Faulkner Newberry 1707 49 1:16:21 12:18
9 91 Peggy Babcock Novi 1608 42 1:16:44 12:21

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 12 Don Fedrigon Jr. Williamsburg 1678 57 45:00 7:15
2 13 Kris Bullock Lawton 1623 50 45:19 7:18
3 14 Greg Gogolin Williamsburg 1686 51 45:45 7:22
4 17 Daniel Starkey Grand Haven 1668 59 46:25 7:29
5 29 Andy Bock Rochester 1612 54 50:45 8:10
6 30 Stephen Carlson Grand Rapids 1625 58 51:00 8:13
7 36 Brad Jacokes Williamston 1638 53 54:11 8:44
8 37 Dan Lantis Fife Lake 1642 54 54:35 8:48
9 43 Stephen Shuster Brighton 1666 54 56:30 9:06
10 54 Paul Moerland West Olive 1655 52 58:06 9:21
11 56 Jordan Tenjeras Birmingham 1671 53 58:32 9:26
12 65 Jim Frixen Cedar 1634 51 1:00:04 9:40
13 70 Greg Brainard Rapid City 1618 57 1:01:25 9:53
14 82 Phillip Dent Traverse City 1696 59 1:07:01 10:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 59
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 27 Martha Ahlvwalca Traverse City 1700 52 49:18 7:56
2 40 Lorie Kobb Traverse City 1694 51 55:45 8:59
3 45 Penny Coon Elmira 1628 50 57:01 9:11
4 52 Julie Anderson Williamsburg 1607 58 57:46 9:18
5 55 Kate Maybury Holland 1651 58 58:09 9:22
6 60 Bo Manning Central Lake 1647 56 59:23 9:34
7 61 Karen Bock Rochester 1613 55 59:41 9:37
8 71 Melpomeni Kavadella Traverse City 1702 58 1:01:32 9:55
9 73 Karen Mitchell Auburn 1654 57 1:02:49 10:07
10 74 Jane Hedges Grand Rapids 1689 51 1:02:57 10:08
11 75 Denise Maeder Lake 1644 58 1:04:22 10:22
12 83 Robin Deblake Petoskey 1633 58 1:07:08 10:49
13 87 Beth Shuster Brighton 1665 53 1:11:53 11:34
14 93 Marilyn Copeland Charlevoix 1629 59 1:19:57 12:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 23 Michael McGuire Plymouth 1652 60 48:26 7:48
2 31 Gary Lake Honor 1680 68 51:19 8:16
3 38 Brent Cook Petoskey 1632 64 55:05 8:52
4 48 Don Hirt Bellaire 1636 61 57:07 9:12
5 64 Jim Crawford Lake Forest 1687 68 1:00:00 9:40
6 69 Kirby Keller Alden 1640 66 1:01:22 9:53
7 79 David Borck Grand Rapids 1616 63 1:05:34 10:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 69
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 35 Linda Borck Grand Rapids 1617 65 53:29 8:37
2 80 Deb Roberts Nisswa 1661 63 1:05:54 10:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====
1 62 Kent Walker Alden 1674 73 59:43 9:37

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

MALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====

FEMALE-NO AGE PROVIDED AGE GROUP: 99 - 99
Place Oall Name City No. Ag Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ================= ===== == ======= =====



OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN
2014 ALDEN RUN
Saturday, July 26, 2014
Alden, Michigan


Place Name No. City Ag S Time Pace
===== ========================== ===== ================= == = ======= =====
1 Trevor Darnell 1682 Rapid City 40 M 36:53 5:57

2 Brad Abendroth 1605 Bath 48 M 38:32 6:12
3 Curti Keller 1639 Clayton 34 M 39:24 6:21
4 Kevin Starkey 1670 Petosky 23 M 40:41 6:33
5 Christina Roberts 1660 St. Louis Park 28 F 40:52 6:35
6 Jason Roberts 1662 Pasco 29 M 41:11 6:38
7 Brandon Paglione 1656 Del Rio 17 M 42:36 6:52
8 William Gaylord 1683 Traaverse City 35 M 42:58 6:55
9 Douglas Brown 1620 Williamsburg 42 M 43:13 6:58
10 Julie Comfort 1627 Traverse City 32 F 44:24 7:09
11 Julie Schmidt 1736 Reno 46 F 44:29 7:10
12 Don Fedrigon Jr. 1678 Williamsburg 57 M 45:00 7:15
13 Kris Bullock 1623 Lawton 50 M 45:19 7:18
14 Greg Gogolin 1686 Williamsburg 51 M 45:45 7:22
15 Joshua Perrin 1659 Plymouth 21 M 46:05 7:25
16 Mark Vanderklipp 1673 Traverse City 49 M 46:08 7:26
17 Daniel Starkey 1668 Grand Haven 59 M 46:25 7:29
18 Doug Starkey 1669 San Diego 44 M 46:45 7:32
19 Lucas Manning 1648 Central Lake 16 M 46:47 7:32
20 Ed Detar 1631 Coeur D 'Alene 42 M 46:57 7:34
21 Andrew Mahoney 1645 Denver 27 M 47:28 7:39
22 Angeline Deisanti 1630 Clayton 38 F 47:36 7:40
23 Cameron Burke 1698 Wilmington 16 M 48:08 7:45
24 Michael McGuire 1652 Plymouth 60 M 48:26 7:48
25 Robert Jones 1685 Northville 48 M 48:44 7:51
26 Clint Scollard 1664 Traverse City 49 M 49:10 7:55
27 Martha Bock 1614 Rochester 21 F 49:10 7:55
28 Martha Ahlvwalca 1700 Traverse City 52 F 49:18 7:56
29 Rob Garrow 1697 Rapid City 44 M 50:26 8:07
30 Andy Bock 1612 Rochester 54 M 50:45 8:10
31 Stephen Carlson 1625 Grand Rapids 58 M 51:00 8:13
32 Gary Lake 1680 Honor 68 M 51:19 8:16
33 Kendra Bondie 1615 Portage 37 F 51:19 8:16
34 Timothy Hamilton 1681 Spencerville 49 M 51:42 8:20
35 Brandon Lassiter 1701 Oak Park 36 M 52:51 8:31
36 Linda Borck 1617 Grand Rapids 65 F 53:29 8:37
37 Brad Jacokes 1638 Williamston 53 M 54:11 8:44
38 Dan Lantis 1642 Fife Lake 54 M 54:35 8:48
39 Brent Cook 1632 Petoskey 64 M 55:05 8:52
40 Callie Carter 1626 Raleigh 26 F 55:22 8:55
41 Lorie Kobb 1694 Traverse City 51 F 55:45 8:59
42 Ryan Cahill 1624 Portage 39 M 56:20 9:04
43 John Hanson 1735 Muskegon 49 M 56:29 9:06
44 Stephen Shuster 1666 Brighton 54 M 56:30 9:06
45 Lindsey Brown 1622 Bath 16 F 56:41 9:08
46 Penny Coon 1628 Elmira 50 F 57:01 9:11
47 Libby Godwin 1635 Chicago 31 F 57:05 9:12
48 Ted Tubekis 1672 Chicago 28 M 57:06 9:12
49 Don Hirt 1636 Bellaire 61 M 57:07 9:12
50 Sheila Menn 1653 Washington 16 F 57:34 9:16
51 Meghan Burke 1699 Wilmington 19 F 57:35 9:16
52 Andrea Spannagel 1667 Unionville 42 F 57:39 9:17
53 Julie Anderson 1607 Williamsburg 58 F 57:46 9:18
54 Catalina Salas 1663 Central Lake 47 F 57:51 9:19
55 Paul Moerland 1655 West Olive 52 M 58:06 9:21
56 Kate Maybury 1651 Holland 58 F 58:09 9:22
57 Jordan Tenjeras 1671 Birmingham 53 M 58:32 9:26
58 Breanna Zehnder 1690 Salt Lake City 23 F 59:09 9:31
59 Haley Dale 1692 Traverse City 16 F 59:15 9:33
60 Cassidy Munger 1679 Rapid City 37 F 59:17 9:33
61 Bo Manning 1647 Central Lake 56 F 59:23 9:34
62 Karen Bock 1613 Rochester 55 F 59:41 9:37
63 Kent Walker 1674 Alden 73 M 59:43 9:37
64 Alicia Mason 1650 Williamsburg 29 F 59:51 9:38
65 Jim Crawford 1687 Lake Forest 68 M 1:00:00 9:40
66 Jim Frixen 1634 Cedar 51 M 1:00:04 9:40
67 Julie Volante 1693 Gurnee 38 F 1:00:12 9:42
68 Luke Huller 1677 Oxford 11 M 1:01:08 9:51
69 Delaney Abendroth 1606 Bath 15 F 1:01:12 9:51
70 Kirby Keller 1640 Alden 66 M 1:01:22 9:53
71 Greg Brainard 1618 Rapid City 57 M 1:01:25 9:53
72 Melpomeni Kavadella 1702 Traverse City 58 F 1:01:32 9:55
73 Liana Wilson 1676 Grawn 45 F 1:02:41 10:06
74 Karen Mitchell 1654 Auburn 57 F 1:02:49 10:07
75 Jane Hedges 1689 Grand Rapids 51 F 1:02:57 10:08
76 Denise Maeder 1644 Lake 58 F 1:04:22 10:22
77 Nicole West 1675 Allen Park 33 F 1:04:24 10:22
78 Elizabeth Palazzo 1657 Fairfield 18 F 1:04:57 10:28
79 Megan Palazzo 1658 Fairfield 16 F 1:04:58 10:28
80 David Borck 1616 Grand Rapids 63 M 1:05:34 10:34
81 Deb Roberts 1661 Nisswa 63 F 1:05:54 10:37
82 Adriane Koch 1641 Denver 29 F 1:06:15 10:40
83 Phillip Dent 1696 Traverse City 59 M 1:07:01 10:48
84 Robin Deblake 1633 Petoskey 58 F 1:07:08 10:49
85 Holly Jones 1684 Northville 46 F 1:07:58 10:57
86 Janelle Sherwood 1695 Grass Lake 35 F 1:08:55 11:06
87 Kelli Brown 1621 Bath 45 F 1:10:08 11:18
88 Beth Shuster 1665 Brighton 53 F 1:11:53 11:34
89 Holly Olszewski 1688 Traverse City 41 F 1:15:08 12:06
90 Steph Lockman 1643 Alden 42 F 1:15:31 12:10
91 Deborah Faulkner 1707 Newberry 49 F 1:16:21 12:18
92 Peggy Babcock 1608 Novi 42 F 1:16:44 12:21
93 Nicole Butkovich 1691 Engadine 27 F 1:16:47 12:22
94 Marilyn Copeland 1629 Charlevoix 59 F 1:19:57 12:52
7/28/2014 10:20AM

Alden, MI