2014 Atwood Stadium Run & Walk

back to results

Jul. 19, 2014

2014 Atwood Stadium Run & Walk
Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


5K AGE-GROUP RESULTS

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 1 193 Alex Williams Caro 30 18:47 6:03

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 10 86 Angela Kasten Davison 28 20:26 6:35

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 4 684 Jeff Walls Grand Blanc 42 19:00 6:07

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place Oall No. Name City Ag Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= == ======= =====
1 24 693 Kathy Snyder Flushing 50 22:14 7:10

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 59 492 Owen Gross Flushing 24:54 8:01
2 60 589 Keigan Oberski Grand Blanc 24:55 8:02
3 86 472 Drew Balow Grand Blanc 26:10 8:26
4 152 627 Sam Kelsey Flint 29:06 9:23
5 233 703 Matthew Warren Grand Blanc 32:29 10:28
6 282 562 Owen Lobsinger Grand Blanc 34:17 11:03
7 293 490 Bryce Gross Flushing 34:51 11:14
8 320 494 William Gross Flushing 35:47 11:32
9 327 502 Grayson Kramer Flushing 36:09 11:39

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 94 626 Ava Kelsey Flint 26:22 8:30
2 245 1191 Jyotika Chung Seattle 33:08 10:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 483 Ethan Dunman Mt. Morris 23:29 7:34
2 243 28 Avinash Chung Seattle 33:07 10:40
3 294 493 Samuel Gross Flushing 34:52 11:14


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 20 625 Lily Kelsey Flint 21:48 7:01
2 45 80 Madeline Horton Otisville 23:59 7:44
3 120 83 Aranda Jabiro Swartz Creek 27:42 8:55
4 137 660 Chloe McKenzie Fenton 28:22 9:08
5 408 130 Mercedes Perales Swartz Creek 44:39 14:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 672 Ian Fox Clio 18:50 6:04
2 62 1077 Matt Horton Fenton 24:57 8:02
3 310 282 Dejuan Lloyd Flint 35:33 11:27

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 23 237 Natalie Purcell Grand Blanc 22:03 7:06
2 74 87 Emily Keesling Ortonville 25:35 8:14
3 101 12 Emily Bosak Lansing 26:48 8:38
4 157 127 Madison Pandzich Burton 29:11 9:24
5 345 164 Olivia Steele Flint 37:27 12:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 182 Alex Wagner Lenox 20:00 6:27
2 71 303 David Kennedy Davison 25:22 8:10

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 709 Alescia Munoz Burton 23:59 7:44
2 93 471 Erin Arnold Grand Blanc 26:18 8:29
3 107 38 Allison Dahlen Minneapolis 26:54 8:40
4 188 518 Emily Smiley Burton 30:37 9:52
5 212 273 Raina Richardson Flushing 31:36 10:11
6 232 510 Allison Myers Davison 32:24 10:26
7 277 53 Lizz Elston Flint 34:08 11:00
8 331 695 Jamie Bonner Flint 36:28 11:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 125 Corey Otis Grand Blanc 21:26 6:54
2 53 241 John Ranville Flint 24:22 7:51
3 108 608 Juan Vizcarra Flushing 26:59 8:42
4 109 696 Brian Larkin Flint 27:00 8:42
5 158 648 Tony Walker Flint 29:11 9:24
6 246 129 Andrew Peek Flushing 33:09 10:41
7 255 687 Brenton Triplett Burton 33:27 10:47
8 418 5 Robert Atkins Flint 46:31 14:59


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 194 Cassie Williams Caro 22:18 7:11
2 66 63 Rebecca Gillette Flint 25:17 8:09
3 106 76 Erin Holdren Otis Grand Blanc 26:54 8:40
4 122 64 Carol Gipson Lapeer 27:42 8:55
5 136 25 Kari Carnell Owosso 28:17 9:07
6 207 60 Sarah Ptak Swartz Creek 31:21 10:06
7 231 508 Karen Mroz Fenton 32:22 10:25
8 264 605 Megan Shickles Flushing 33:47 10:53
9 267 523 Amanda Tate Swartz Creek 33:50 10:54
10 295 647 Corey Walker Flint 34:55 11:15
11 322 304 Kimmy Dombrowski Flint 35:51 11:33
12 348 710 Mallory Turchi Flint 37:37 12:07
13 380 232 Luciana Gatica Flint 41:30 13:22
14 413 279 Cheryl Jamison Flint 45:39 14:42
15 439 243 Amanda Jones Burt 56:11 18:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 48 238 Nicholas Godlesky Flushing 24:04 7:45
2 75 299 Joseph Cox Swartz Creek 25:37 8:15
3 83 504 Joseph Mach Linden 26:05 8:24
4 241 235 Andy Eickhoft Grand Blanc 32:51 10:35
5 281 575 Chris Miller Flint 34:16 11:02
6 379 234 Alberto Camacho Flint 41:27 13:21


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 41 Jaime Davidson Linden 23:46 7:39
2 100 258 Kate Bingaman Grand Blanc 26:43 8:36
3 105 72 Jamie Hilliard Rochester Hls 26:54 8:40
4 127 110 Courtney Meszaros Rochester 27:53 8:59
5 131 10 Jennifer Bluhm Linden 27:59 9:01
6 151 187 Amy Wendling Swartz Creek 28:50 9:17
7 155 698 Andrea Bloomfield Flint 29:08 9:23
8 172 99 Mandy Mach Linden 30:04 9:41
9 208 478 Blair Collins Flushing 31:22 10:06
10 216 551 Tabatha Miller Flint 31:43 10:13
11 218 497 Tiffany Hughes Flint 31:49 10:15
12 222 189 Gabrielle Weston Grand Blanc 31:53 10:16
13 258 78 Jessica Homann Highland 33:30 10:47
14 265 553 Eva Bush Flushing 33:48 10:53
15 270 557 Mindy Griffus Flushing 33:52 10:55
16 308 516 Natalie Root Flint 35:26 11:25
17 325 484 Barbra Easton Rochester Hls 35:54 11:34
18 347 312 Nicole Walker Flint 37:27 12:04
19 350 167 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 37:49 12:11
20 365 94 Sarah Lauinger Ann Arbor 39:10 12:37
21 382 643 Carrie Hall Clio 41:45 13:27
22 399 218 Sarah Edgerton Swartz Creek 43:36 14:03
23 425 662 Jennifer Heppner Grand Blanc 48:31 15:38
24 438 85 Elizabeth Jones Flint 56:10 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 50 Derek Dodge Caro 18:50 6:04
2 11 479 Brently Collins Flushing 21:00 6:46
3 15 308 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 21:22 6:53
4 19 105 Eric Maust Rochester Hls 21:39 6:59
5 22 230 Thomas Zuck Flushing 22:03 7:06
6 28 309 Chad Westendorf Essexville 22:24 7:13
7 89 239 Larry Holland Swartz Creek 26:14 8:27
8 104 153 Brian Schmitt Burton 26:52 8:39
9 129 147 Jeremy Royer Flint 27:54 8:59
10 147 181 Matt Voss Grand Blanc 28:47 9:16
11 229 276 Steven Wickham Davison 32:14 10:23
12 344 144 Jay Rosebrough Grand Blanc 37:23 12:02
13 434 81 Montie Huntwork Flint 51:47 16:41


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 42 310 Heather Notter Saginaw 23:45 7:39
2 49 34 Kelly Craine Davison 24:11 7:48
3 65 122 Christina Nerreter Fenton 25:08 8:06
4 72 294 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 25:27 8:12
5 73 157 Carol Smiley Burton 25:30 8:13
6 87 155 Courtney Simpson Flint 26:12 8:26
7 97 545 Sarah Perry Fenton 26:39 8:35
8 98 691 Melissa Ehrmantraut Otisville 26:41 8:36
9 102 44 Jessica Dean Fowlerville 26:50 8:39
10 114 211 Erin Woodruff Davison 27:19 8:48
11 116 671 Ericka Paschal Grand Blanc 27:34 8:53
12 124 135 Molli Powers Grand Blanc 27:47 8:57
13 156 277 Rebeca Anderson Davison 29:10 9:24
14 159 547 Jennifer Christopher Fenton 29:12 9:24
15 161 288 Melissa Maul Davison 29:18 9:26
16 165 240 Sarah Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 29:38 9:33
17 175 202 Michelle Falardeau Clio 30:10 9:43
18 177 55 Amber Esterdahl Flushing 30:14 9:44
19 184 213 Kelli Shaver Grand Blanc 30:19 9:46
20 189 264 Ebony Thomas Fenton 30:38 9:52
21 190 29 Jennifer Cieliczka Linden 30:38 9:52
22 191 18 Karen Buck Burton 30:41 9:53
23 192 261 Melissa Bard Grand Blanc 30:46 9:55
24 197 680 April McCleary Grand Blanc 31:03 10:00
25 214 486 Julie Faulkner Swartz Creek 31:38 10:11
26 224 70 Stacey Haskins Flint 32:01 10:19
27 240 236 Jackie Eickhoff Grand Blanc 32:50 10:35
28 254 242 Stephanie Plair-Jarret Grand Blanc 33:27 10:47
29 269 640 Lisa League Flint 33:52 10:54
30 273 587 Kristy Nicholas Flushing 33:59 10:57
31 276 161 Jennifer Stancroff Burton 34:08 11:00
32 283 186 Sherry Weeder Swartz Creek 34:23 11:04
33 288 176 Jessica Tonkovich Oxford 34:37 11:09
34 298 159 Janel South Davison 35:02 11:17
35 318 227 Kendra Love-Brezzell Grand Blanc 35:45 11:31
36 321 77 Jennifer Hollister Washington 35:50 11:32
37 343 145 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc 37:21 12:02
38 355 43 Marie Davis Fenton 38:39 12:27
39 358 89 Dana Kinch Grand Blanc 38:45 12:29
40 360 257 Jill Doak Grand Blanc 38:46 12:29
41 364 669 Tamia Hunter Flint 39:09 12:37
42 369 146 Jennifer Rouse Flint 39:47 12:49
43 371 613 Nycole Christopher Flushing 39:52 12:50
44 375 151 Amy Rygwelski Holly 40:42 13:07
45 394 583 Jenelle Vanarsdale Flushing 42:46 13:46
46 401 668 Shunta Love Flushing 43:54 14:08
47 403 21 Christine Burene Flint 44:07 14:13
48 404 296 Trisha Stammel Flint 44:10 14:13
49 415 315 Denai Garland Flint 46:13 14:53
50 433 65 Tracy Goodsell West Branch 50:48 16:22


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 289 Ted Braun Flint 19:41 6:21
2 12 514 Dave Pinchock Grand Blanc 21:02 6:47
3 27 203 Don Minzey Flint 22:20 7:12
4 30 305 Glen Consiglio Goodrich 22:38 7:18
5 31 306 David Stone Davison 22:39 7:18
6 32 253 Timothy Kwiatkowski Clio 22:43 7:19
7 40 19 Patrick Buck Burton 23:38 7:37
8 64 302 Rich Marr Flint 25:03 8:04
9 77 112 John Miehm Ii Flint 25:41 8:17
10 81 271 Lee Roy Parks Flint 25:58 8:22
11 84 171 Erich Thiel Davison 26:08 8:25
12 95 260 Michael Skaggs Grand Blanc 26:33 8:33
13 117 268 Scott Nappi Grand Blanc 27:37 8:54
14 118 559 Dylan Baxter Flushing 27:38 8:54
15 130 666 Noel McCarriston Mount Morris 27:57 9:00
16 132 206 Mike Watson Grand Blanc 28:06 9:03
17 154 623 Ryan Kelsey Flint 29:07 9:23
18 181 707 Dayne Walling Flint 30:17 9:45
19 247 1192 Tai Chung Seattle 33:09 10:41
20 290 200 Michael Davenport Grand Blanc 34:39 11:10
21 292 118 Kirk Morton Flint 34:50 11:13
22 306 526 Sean Vansickle Goodrich 35:22 11:24
23 315 646 Robert Brezzell Grand Blanc 35:38 11:29
24 342 214 Shawn Light Flint 37:19 12:01
25 363 513 Kennedy Pardee Grand Blanc 38:55 12:32


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 67 40 Denise Dashner Temperance 25:17 8:09
2 68 252 Melissa Kwiatkowski Clio 25:20 8:10
3 82 106 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc 26:00 8:23
4 112 708 Tina Munoz Burton 27:07 8:44
5 119 136 Kerri Prue Grand Blanc 27:40 8:55
6 133 205 Jennifer Watson Grand Blanc 28:08 9:04
7 140 251 Beth Booher Holly 28:30 9:11
8 143 96 Rhonda Lehr Mt. Morris 28:38 9:13
9 164 183 Cindy Wagner Clarkston 29:37 9:33
10 167 678 Michelle Zayac-Foutch Paw Paw 29:44 9:35
11 168 139 Kristin Quinn Grand Blanc 29:54 9:38
12 174 172 Juliette Thiel Davison 30:05 9:41
13 176 140 Gina Reed Linden 30:11 9:43
14 178 1 Lisa Ardanowski Grand Blanc 30:14 9:44
15 180 285 Jenn Brody Grand Blanc 30:16 9:45
16 182 588 Erin Oberski Grand Blanc 30:18 9:46
17 193 143 Shannon Robinson Clio 30:55 9:57
18 204 293 Shelly McArthur Grand Blanc 31:11 10:03
19 205 123 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc 31:11 10:03
20 235 198 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek 32:38 10:31
21 238 637 Amanda Bastur Grand Blanc 32:46 10:33
22 244 192 Angela Willey Swartz Creek 33:08 10:40
23 262 683 Norette Beck Swartz Creek 33:38 10:50
24 266 233 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 33:49 10:54
25 268 558 Kristina Baxter Flushing 33:52 10:54
26 271 16 Walida Britton Flint 33:56 10:56
27 274 2 Valissa Armstead Kentwood 33:59 10:57
28 279 35 Tricia Craine Flint 34:11 11:01
29 286 511 Kathleen Myers Davison 34:26 11:05
30 287 56 Tamera Felton Clio 34:37 11:09
31 289 201 Sharon Davenport Grand Blanc 34:38 11:09
32 300 563 Kourtney Lobsinger Grand Blanc 35:07 11:19
33 302 137 Dawn Prueter Reese 35:07 11:19
34 305 209 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc 35:20 11:23
35 317 195 Nora Williams Flint 35:45 11:31
36 319 491 Kate Gross Flushing 35:47 11:32
37 326 229 Tracey Gehman Metamora 36:03 11:37
38 330 272 Bermicia Parks Flint 36:27 11:44
39 337 128 Amy Paschack Flushing 37:09 11:58
40 338 98 Jennifer Liversedge Flushing 37:10 11:58
41 359 120 Trisha Nappi Grand Blanc 38:46 12:29
42 370 566 Pamela Forcia Flint 39:52 12:50
43 374 624 Amy Kelsey Flint 40:20 13:00
44 376 488 Misti Friend Ortonville 41:01 13:13
45 381 525 Kelli Vansickle Goodrich 41:43 13:26
46 383 278 Cachandra Jamison Flint 42:06 13:33
47 393 476 Tanya Brooks Lapeer 42:42 13:45
48 398 217 Chris Drenth Flint 43:35 14:02
49 409 42 Andrea Davis Lansing 44:42 14:24
50 426 501 Christine King Fenton 48:35 15:39
51 430 265 Samecika Williams Flint 50:01 16:06
52 440 180 Raji Venkateswaran Seattle 59:07 19:02


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 134 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc 20:02 6:27
2 17 138 Matthew Purcell Grand Blanc 21:33 6:57
3 29 45 Joseph Dear Rochester Hls 22:30 7:15
4 61 676 David Foutch Flint 24:57 8:02
5 79 8 Douglas Beck Swartz Creek 25:50 8:19
6 88 26 Everett Centerwall Flint 26:12 8:27
7 125 631 Thomas Stadler Flushing 27:50 8:58
8 142 6 Roger Barcia Grand Blanc 28:35 9:12
9 144 11 David Bosak Lansing 28:39 9:14
10 145 700 Chuck Warren Linden 28:39 9:14
11 150 475 David Brooks Lapeer 28:50 9:17
12 179 212 Drake Shaver Grand Blanc 30:16 9:45
13 202 688 Al Wright Ortonville 31:08 10:02
14 333 618 Larry Warburton Grand Blanc 36:38 11:48
15 420 154 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 46:49 15:05


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 36 250 Trina Jolley Goodrich 23:17 7:30
2 37 22 Colleen Cady Grand Blanc 23:23 7:32
3 56 79 Bethany Hook Owosso 24:37 7:56
4 80 263 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 25:53 8:20
5 92 579 Kathryn Greene Flushing 26:15 8:28
6 99 162 Lynn Stanley Swartz Creek 26:42 8:36
7 111 287 Michele Morse Flint 27:03 8:43
8 115 160 Tammy Stadler Flushing 27:31 8:52
9 126 300 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Hills 27:51 8:58
10 173 114 Stacey Mitchell Davison 30:05 9:41
11 183 286 Mary Heron Grand Blanc 30:19 9:46
12 195 17 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 30:58 9:59
13 200 473 Peggy Bell Montrose 31:08 10:02
14 203 88 Lisa Keesling Ortonville 31:09 10:02
15 223 524 Michelle Tolliver Clio 31:57 10:18
16 225 27 Sheila Champagne Troy 32:07 10:21
17 230 33 Lori Connors Lake Orion 32:19 10:24
18 248 108 Rene McMann Burton 33:10 10:41
19 250 52 Keli Elphinstone Burton 33:16 10:43
20 257 9 Robin Binder Grand Blanc 33:30 10:47
21 259 224 Tamitha Taylor Flint 33:33 10:48
22 260 30 Angela Clark Davison 33:35 10:49
23 303 82 Shonda Ingram Grand Blanc 35:10 11:20
24 312 168 Kim Stockemer Davison 35:34 11:27
25 313 470 Laura Allegoet Brighton 35:34 11:27
26 324 170 Rose Tabor Davison 35:54 11:34
27 341 487 Lora Flint Flushing 37:15 12:00
28 353 90 Terri Koprowski Burton 37:59 12:14
29 357 528 Kim Dudley Flint 38:41 12:28
30 388 126 Karen Owens Flint 42:10 13:35
31 390 569 Beth Millerschin Grand Blanc 42:30 13:41
32 396 495 Rosie Hammond Clio 43:02 13:52
33 400 665 Debra Coleman Grand Blanc 43:53 14:08
34 405 295 Shelly Lynch Flint 44:11 14:14
35 411 14 Sherry Bowman Flint 45:18 14:35
36 429 247 Carey King Flint 49:34 15:58
37 442 489 Diane Gardner Mt. Morris 1:07:14 21:39


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 109 Mike McPherson Swartz Creek 21:11 6:49
2 18 197 Terry Wittock Flushing 21:35 6:57
3 21 694 Michael Suski Grand Blanc 21:50 7:02
4 25 54 Paul Elwart Imlay City 22:17 7:11
5 33 274 Stu Allen Davison 23:07 7:27
6 38 91 Karl Kramer Flushing 23:25 7:33
7 41 31 Rick Commet Flushing 23:44 7:39
8 50 169 Jim Swain Davison 24:13 7:48
9 52 210 Kreg Krueger Linden 24:22 7:51
10 55 509 Barry Music Burton 24:36 7:55
11 69 102 Bryon Matthews Grand Blanc 25:20 8:10
12 123 190 Brian Wilbur Owosso 27:42 8:56
13 134 270 Jeff Downes Linden 28:15 9:06
14 162 249 Jacek Glowacki Grand Blanc 29:30 9:30
15 219 681 Tom Bryant Flint 31:50 10:15
16 249 226 Kermit Pitts Flint 33:11 10:41
17 285 549 John Fontana Flint 34:25 11:05
18 291 500 Cedric Kendall Flint 34:49 11:13
19 340 584 Ted Valley Flint 37:13 11:59
20 362 216 Brian Collie Lapeer 38:51 12:31


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 35 245 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 23:08 7:27
2 46 275 Shelia Allen Davison 24:02 7:45
3 85 215 Deborah Smith Gaines 26:08 8:25
4 113 74 Kristina Hilliard Grand Blanc 27:08 8:44
5 138 191 Deborah Wilcox Flushing 28:22 9:08
6 148 682 Bonnie Streit Davison 28:48 9:17
7 149 598 Ruth Lara Grand Blanc 28:50 9:17
8 160 522 Dawn Swain Davison 29:15 9:25
9 194 165 Gina Stewart Davison 30:56 9:58
10 196 57 Julie Gallagher Grand Blanc 31:01 10:00
11 201 68 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 31:08 10:02
12 209 474 Sandra Bigelow Clio 31:22 10:06
13 242 485 Lauren Emmendorfer Montrose 32:58 10:37
14 256 51 Bridget Edwards Flint 33:28 10:47
15 301 58 Michelle Gardner Lapeer 35:07 11:19
16 336 222 Sylvia Holifield Mount Morris 36:58 11:54
17 346 163 Dawn Steele Flint 37:27 12:04
18 351 636 Michelle Cox Flint 37:52 12:12
19 352 480 Lori Curtis Lapeer 37:59 12:14
20 361 481 Karen Dice White Lake 38:47 12:29
21 368 313 Connie O'Brien Flint 39:47 12:49
22 372 689 Nancy Stock Flint 39:57 12:52
23 387 610 Carol Halligan Grand Blanc 42:09 13:35
24 389 568 Kathy Smith Fenton 42:29 13:41
25 412 39 Pamela Dandachi Grand Blanc 45:22 14:37
26 414 4 Lisa Atkins Burton 46:13 14:53
27 416 244 Valerie Jackson Flint 46:14 14:53
28 422 520 Karen Smith Flint 47:11 15:12
29 436 13 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek 52:45 16:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 677 Dave Wolbert Flint 19:07 6:10
2 9 262 Rojelio Lara Burton 20:18 6:32
3 34 225 Stan Chwojnicki Davison 23:08 7:27
4 54 284 Jim Bronson Davison 24:35 7:55
5 58 174 Marc Thompson Waterford 24:53 8:01
6 63 259 Dave Maier Gaines 25:00 8:03
7 70 75 Richard Hilliard Grand Blanc 25:21 8:10
8 91 113 Jeff Miller Flushing 26:15 8:27
9 103 152 Joe Saidoo Burton 26:52 8:39
10 121 178 Domingo Valadez Temperance 27:42 8:55
11 139 92 Joe Langston Flushing 28:25 9:09
12 141 7 Brian Barrie Flint 28:34 9:12
13 153 66 Andrew Griffin Flint 29:07 9:23
14 163 20 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 29:37 9:32
15 171 199 Aaron Wooten Flushing 30:01 9:40
16 186 84 John Jerome Grand Blanc 30:28 9:49
17 261 188 John Wenzel Lapeer 33:38 10:50
18 272 231 Joe Wright Otisville 33:58 10:57
19 284 15 Charles Boyd Grand Blanc 34:24 11:05
20 297 48 Matt Devitt Hartland 35:01 11:17
21 309 291 Ray Wilson Grand Blanc 35:29 11:26
22 354 699 David Gillie New Lothrop 38:05 12:16
23 366 477 Wally Clay Grand Blanc 39:13 12:38
24 402 540 Rudy Rodriguez Flint 44:04 14:12
25 417 496 Herb Herrick Flint 46:16 14:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 76 133 Clara Pitt Owosso 25:39 8:16
2 96 97 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc 26:39 8:35
3 110 641 Trudy Tabor Flint 27:02 8:42
4 128 220 Vickie Dolliver Linden 27:54 8:59
5 146 166 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 28:47 9:16
6 187 59 Denise Garner Almont 30:31 9:50
7 198 173 Evelyn Thomas Lapeer 31:03 10:00
8 211 228 Pamela Franklin Flint 31:34 10:10
9 213 24 Ruth Cantor Flint 31:37 10:11
10 217 301 Susan Scharrer Clio 31:47 10:14
11 226 255 Debra Knust Brighton 32:07 10:21
12 296 47 Anna Devitt Hartland 35:01 11:17
13 299 311 Kathleen Buckley-O'nei Grand Blanc 35:04 11:18
14 311 121 Pam Nelson Flint 35:34 11:27
15 314 49 Pamela Diment-Flores Flint 35:35 11:28
16 316 149 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 35:44 11:31
17 328 23 Elizabeth Cady Flint 36:10 11:39
18 339 280 Iris Melancon Flushing 37:13 11:59
19 356 651 Martha Hosmer-Arion Burton 38:40 12:27
20 377 221 Lorietta Small Flint 41:15 13:17
21 384 219 Jane O'Dell Grand Blanc 42:06 13:34
22 385 256 Eileen Harris Lapeer 42:07 13:34
23 391 36 Kathy Crumley Grand Blanc 42:30 13:41
24 395 283 Betty Cummings Grand Blanc 42:56 13:50
25 407 267 Loretta Lane Flint 44:23 14:18
26 424 266 Raynell Stribling Swartz Creek 47:59 15:27
27 428 567 Marleen Fall Otter Lake 49:34 15:58
28 435 61 Patricia Gervais Flint 52:44 16:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 498 Steven Izzo Davison 21:09 6:49
2 51 32 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 24:14 7:49
3 169 95 Larry Lawrence Burton 29:55 9:38
4 185 307 Ron Garner Almont 30:26 9:48
5 199 37 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney 31:06 10:01
6 227 141 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 32:10 10:22
7 251 100 Bob MacNeill Vernon 33:16 10:43
8 252 537 William Irvine Flushing 33:23 10:45
9 253 150 Michael Ruggirello Fenton 33:27 10:46
10 329 635 Rickey Cox Flint 36:17 11:41
11 378 107 Riley McLincha 41:22 13:19
12 397 281 Larry Holland Flint 43:14 13:56
13 406 292 Tommy McDaniel Burton 44:22 14:17
14 421 519 Daniel Smith Flint 47:10 15:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 170 175 Marie Thompson Clio 29:58 9:39
2 210 223 Bonnie L Guith Grand Blanc 31:24 10:07
3 215 116 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 31:42 10:13
4 220 207 Martha Kemp Fenton 31:51 10:15
5 221 111 Nancy Meszaros Davison 31:51 10:16
6 236 119 Sue Mott Almont 32:41 10:32
7 304 538 Laura Irvine Flushing 35:14 11:21
8 323 246 Gloria Marsh Grand Blanc 35:51 11:33
9 332 156 Joan Simpson Flint 36:36 11:47
10 334 142 Colleen Richard Ortonville 36:38 11:48
11 349 148 Jo Royer Flint 37:41 12:08
12 386 101 Roxanne Maguffee Grand Blanc 42:09 13:35
13 423 686 Jet Kilmer Grand Blanc 47:15 15:13
14 432 290 Jennie Barkey Flushing 50:09 16:09

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 47 158 Fred Smith Flint 24:04 7:45
2 57 297 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 24:39 7:56
3 78 132 David Pichey Flint 25:46 8:18
4 206 208 David B Morgan Byron 31:15 10:04
5 237 67 Fred Guest Birch Run 32:41 10:32
6 239 204 John Racine Grand Blanc 32:47 10:34
7 410 269 Alfred Glenn Flint 44:47 14:26
8 441 512 David Nemitz Flint 1:06:27 21:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 263 62 Deanna Gillespie Flint 33:44 10:52
2 280 103 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 34:12 11:01
3 335 196 Velma Williams Flint 36:45 11:50
4 392 117 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 42:41 13:45
5 427 248 Kathy Wagner Clio 48:53 15:45

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 90 185 Richard Wallen Flushing 26:15 8:27
2 135 499 Bill Kehoe Grand Blanc 28:17 9:07
3 228 674 Conrad Scharrer Clio 32:11 10:22
4 307 69 John Hart Grand Blanc 35:25 11:24
5 437 179 Ck Venkateswaran Flint 54:28 17:33


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 234 184 Jan Wallen Flushing 32:33 10:29
2 278 93 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 34:10 11:00
3 367 46 Mary Demattia Novi 39:46 12:49
4 373 521 Lorraine Snyder Owosso 40:02 12:54

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 419 673 Marvin Stevenson Rochester Hills 46:40 15:02
2 431 595 Jerry Darby Davison 50:07 16:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 275 503 Glen Larsen Grand Blanc 34:06 10:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====




AGE-GROUP RESULTS - 5K Walk
2014 Atwood Stadium Race
Flint, MI
7/19/2014

Scored by Gault Race Management


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 1022 Harry Garrison Flushing 30:05 9:41

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 1233 Elaine Sheets Holly 34:01 10:57

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 1228 Jim Wood Flushing 33:29 10:47

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 1037 Wanda Merrell Flushing 36:26 11:44

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 102 1257 Jaelynne Gardner Flushing 53:41 17:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 96 1263 Cameron Warren Grand Blanc 51:47 16:41

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 98 1260 Alyssa Corchis 51:54 16:43

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 37 1020 Laura Eickhoff Grand Blanc 40:43 13:07
2 93 1227 Sarah Burr Mount Morris 51:00 16:25
3 105 1033 Kristine Kostyla Flint 54:32 17:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 1210 Jonelle Ross Burton 36:29 11:45
2 52 1206 Christina Ostrander Grand Blanc 43:07 13:53
3 62 1185 Tanya Bellant Burton 45:36 14:41
4 121 1001 Susan Alfaro Flint 1:05:55 21:14

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 43 1035 Leon Letter Flushing 41:11 13:16
2 112 1251 Keyotta Snell Flint 56:55 18:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 83 1254 Nichole Birchmeier Chesaning 47:59 15:27
2 111 1250 Kenyetta Snell Flint 56:53 18:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 11 1070 Dean Perigo Mount Morris 36:28 11:45
2 25 1009 Steve Branham Clio 38:26 12:23
3 84 1255 Pablo Hillier Saginaw 48:02 15:28
4 99 1261 Scott Gilhool Linden 51:56 16:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 1008 Melinda Branham Clio 40:48 13:08
2 44 1238 Stacey Lafay Fenton 41:20 13:19
3 48 1231 Bethany Haglund Grand Blanc 42:48 13:47
4 61 1211 Tracy Schmidt Fenton 45:03 14:31
5 63 1068 Ellen Ruddock Flint 45:44 14:44
6 75 1071 Tasha Frederick Grand Blanc 47:32 15:19
7 77 1212 Luginia Srygley Burton 47:45 15:23
8 106 1264 Debbie Warren Grand Blanc 54:46 17:38
9 118 1051 Masharri Rogers Flint 1:01:56 19:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 107 1262 Mike Warren Grand Blanc 54:52 17:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 29 1195 Wendy Davis Swartz Creek 38:56 12:33
2 45 1253 Sheila Clifford Durand 41:24 13:20
3 54 1056 Sheila Smith Otisville 43:24 13:59
4 79 1063 Jill Welch Grand Blanc 47:47 15:23
5 114 1005 Carol Avery Flint 1:00:59 19:38

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 1014 Neal Dahlen Fenton 33:39 10:51
2 46 1198 Gary Hammond Clio 41:28 13:21

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 1021 Cynthia Gamble Flint 37:34 12:06
2 35 1057 Amy Szikszay Otisville 40:02 12:54
3 38 1019 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 40:43 13:07
4 64 1201 Dawn Kramer Flushing 45:48 14:45
5 87 1015 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac 48:22 15:35
6 92 1247 Sandra Carlson Fenton 50:19 16:12
7 97 1218 Lori Woods Battle Creek 51:47 16:41
8 115 1017 Anita Davis Flushing 1:01:00 19:39
9 120 1184 Anita Barcia Grand Blanc 1:05:51 21:12
10 122 1200 Carman Jackson Burton 1:07:09 21:37


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 1058 John Thomas Linden 35:17 11:22
2 17 254 Brian Martin Grand Blanc 36:53 11:53
3 30 1030 Tim Johnson Mount Morris 39:12 12:38
4 33 1049 Greg Reigle Grand Blanc 39:24 12:42
5 47 1239 James Wolf Ann Arbor 41:30 13:22
6 57 1027 Roy Hammond Flint 43:32 14:01
7 88 1223 Lee Lattimore Grand Blanc 48:23 15:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 1065 Karen Westrick Fenton 36:54 11:53
2 27 1002 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 38:32 12:25
3 31 1029 Katrina Johnson Mount Morris 39:13 12:38
4 50 1011 Debra Collins Linden 42:53 13:49
5 51 1028 Kimberly Hudson Davison 42:53 13:49
6 53 1044 Christine Peek Flushing 43:24 13:59
7 55 1026 Vickie Hall Fenton 43:24 13:59
8 56 1007 Nancy Boyer Flint 43:28 14:00
9 60 1258 Pamela Wittock Flushing 44:46 14:25
10 66 1246 Trena Reese Flint 45:55 14:47
11 68 554 Cindy Marshall Flint 45:59 14:49
12 69 1059 Kathleen Thomas Linden 46:24 14:57
13 70 1031 Robin June Burton 46:26 14:57
14 73 1259 Alana Hoff Flint 47:27 15:17
15 74 1064 Deborah Wernette Clio 47:31 15:18
16 78 1038 Cheri Miller Fenton 47:47 15:23
17 80 1034 Helena Kurowski Flint 47:47 15:23
18 82 1010 Christina Carnell Flushing 47:48 15:24
19 86 1050 Julie Rexroth Grand Blanc 48:09 15:31
20 116 1188 Robin Caldwell Flint 1:01:25 19:47
21 117 1016 Lena Darrough Flint 1:01:55 19:56
22 123 1207 Linda Peters-Jerome Grand Blanc 1:07:15 21:39
23 124 1203 Estelle Maxwell Waller 1:30:08 29:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 1067 David Kemp Fenton 36:30 11:45
2 15 1187 Lester Brady Grand Blanc 36:48 11:51
3 19 1073 Stephen Welch Grand Blanc 37:03 11:56
4 20 1032 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 37:18 12:01
5 24 1042 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 38:22 12:21
6 28 1076 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc 38:52 12:31
7 42 1209 Charles Ross Burton 41:11 13:16
8 58 1066 Jim Turbeville Clio 43:37 14:03
9 103 1194 Casey Custer Flint 54:03 17:24


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 65 1190 Hattie Christian Grand Blanc 45:52 14:46
2 81 1003 Carol Arends Grand Blanc 47:48 15:24
3 100 1230 Lara Nkume Flint 53:06 17:06
4 104 1183 Sandra Allison Flushing 54:03 17:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 1006 Tom Belford Grand Blanc 33:43 10:52
2 8 1025 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 35:41 11:29
3 9 1193 Mike Cushnier Rochester Hills 36:04 11:37
4 14 1046 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc 36:36 11:47
5 26 1047 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 38:27 12:23
6 40 1039 Val Nieto Fenton 40:49 13:09
7 71 1216 Ted Watson Flint 46:56 15:07
8 89 1052 George Schultz III Flint 48:23 15:35
9 94 1054 Donald Skunda Durand 51:04 16:27
10 95 1248 Duncan Beagle Flint 51:19 16:32
11 110 1205 Alonzo Norton Mt. Morris 56:15 18:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 23 1041 Kim Noe Flushing 37:49 12:11
2 32 1040 Yolando Nieto Fenton 39:23 12:41
3 36 1004 Rachel Argue Flint 40:07 12:55
4 72 1236 Ella Baldridge Burton 47:24 15:16
5 85 1204 Jackie McDonald Flint 48:08 15:30
6 90 1252 Elaine Lee Metamora 49:26 15:55
7 91 1213 Pam Starkweather Owosso 49:29 15:56
8 101 1249 Geraldine Feaster Flint 53:34 17:15
9 113 1215 Lakshmi Venkateswaran Flint 59:07 19:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 22 1053 Wesley Shumpert Flint 37:35 12:06
2 49 1036 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 42:51 13:48
3 67 1217 Ronald Williams Burton 45:55 14:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 1012 Patty Cooper Davison 36:53 11:53
2 34 1197 Sue Grace Owosso 39:59 12:53
3 41 1256 Carol Dickinson Davison 41:00 13:12
4 76 1222 Olama Jones Burton 47:35 15:19
5 108 1075 Thelma Johnson Clio 55:46 17:58
6 125 1219 Florence Young Waller 1:30:08 29:01


MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 1045 Buzz Purcell Flint 34:34 11:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 59 1043 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 44:00 14:10
2 109 1202 Kay Lennerth Flint 56:05 18:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 119 1186 Harry Binder Flint 1:03:00 20:17

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE-MISSING AGE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Five Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====





10K AGE-GROUP RESULTS

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 193 Alex Williams Caro 40:22 6:30

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 86 Angela Kasten Davison 43:22 6:59

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 289 Ted Braun Flint 42:40 6:53

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 27 22 Colleen Cady Grand Blanc 49:36 8:00

******************* HANDCYCLE*************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 68 406 Johnathan Buck Burton 54:18 8:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 111 531 Lydia Minzey Flint 58:06 9:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 619 Larry Popyk Grand Blanc 44:23 7:09
2 15 604 Mark Crandell Gaines 45:47 7:23
3 476 28 Avinash Chung Seattle 1:44:21 16:48


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 26 459 Ashtyn Stewart Vassar 49:34 7:59
2 171 83 Aranda Jabiro Swartz Creek 1:02:41 10:06
3 390 80 Madeline Horton Otisville 1:21:03 13:03
4 480 130 Mercedes Perales Swartz Creek 1:45:19 16:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 620 Vincent Popyk Grand Blanc 44:17 7:08
2 244 1077 Matt Horton Fenton 1:08:14 11:00
3 407 282 Dejuan Lloyd Flint 1:23:07 13:23

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 55 237 Natalie Purcell Grand Blanc 52:21 8:26
2 114 12 Emily Bosak Lansing 58:13 9:23
3 119 642 Denise Carlson Fenton 58:36 9:26
4 220 87 Emily Keesling Ortonville 1:06:36 10:44
5 347 127 Madison Pandzich Burton 1:16:34 12:20
6 362 164 Olivia Steele Flint 1:18:13 12:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 42 182 Alex Wagner Lenox 50:58 8:13
2 105 303 David Kennedy Davison 57:32 9:16
3 139 645 Richard Cassel Flint 1:00:31 9:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 659 Jessica Saunders Flint 51:05 8:14
2 134 550 Tess Mayner Grand Blanc 59:59 9:40
3 216 273 Raina Richardson Flushing 1:06:18 10:41
4 309 424 Jenelle Gunderson Grand Blanc 1:13:59 11:55
5 322 38 Allison Dahlen Minneapolis 1:14:53 12:04
6 360 53 Lizz Elston Flint 1:18:07 12:35
7 469 465 Jennifer White Lapeer 1:41:07 16:17

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 125 Corey Otis Grand Blanc 43:15 6:58
2 34 241 John Ranville Flint 50:17 8:06
3 223 731 Noel Saxton Flint 1:06:47 10:45
4 305 533 Steve Racine Linden 1:13:55 11:54
5 434 543 Joshua Michalik Swartz Creek 1:29:19 14:23
6 471 129 Andrew Peek Flushing 1:42:18 16:28
7 474 5 Robert Atkins Flint 1:43:08 16:37


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 36 194 Cassie Williams Caro 50:21 8:07
2 52 650 Hannah Arion Flint 51:53 8:22
3 58 719 Kate Partlow Clio 53:02 8:33
4 96 63 Rebecca Gillette Flint 56:56 9:10
5 137 76 Erin Holdren Otis Grand Blanc 1:00:24 9:44
6 148 732 Courtney Saxton Flint 1:01:18 9:52
7 173 25 Kari Carnell Owosso 1:02:47 10:07
8 177 615 Renae Remillard Fenton 1:03:01 10:09
9 247 60 Sarah Ptak Swartz Creek 1:08:26 11:01
10 289 611 Laura Lohorn Grand Blanc 1:12:21 11:39
11 306 734 Lia Clarkson Flint 1:13:55 11:54
12 311 422 Callie Gunderson Grand Blanc 1:14:07 11:56
13 337 232 Luciana Gatica Flint 1:15:50 12:13
14 371 644 Lauren Holaly-Zembo Grand Blanc 1:18:55 12:43
15 419 304 Kimmy Dombrowski Flint 1:24:33 13:37
16 454 529 Erika Donald Holly 1:36:46 15:35
17 470 279 Cheryl Jamison Flint 1:41:19 16:19
18 488 243 Amanda Jones Burt 2:14:03 21:35

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 19 735 James Wilcox Davison 47:06 7:35
2 43 238 Nicholas Godlesky Flushing 50:59 8:13
3 109 420 Wayne Gonyea Davison 58:00 9:21
4 129 609 Brian Bales Grand Blanc 59:34 9:36
5 164 299 Joseph Cox Swartz Creek 1:01:58 9:59
6 234 431 Brent Hughes Flint 1:07:28 10:52
7 255 234 Alberto Camacho Flint 1:09:54 11:16
8 259 455 Matthew Smith Grand Blanc 1:10:21 11:20
9 272 235 Andy Eickhoft Grand Blanc 1:11:11 11:28


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 54 634 Amy Margrif Otisville 52:14 8:25
2 76 187 Amy Wendling Swartz Creek 55:20 8:55
3 88 656 Leslie Guerra Grand Blanc 55:59 9:01
4 104 722 Elizabeth Marshall Grand Blanc 57:29 9:16
5 124 258 Kate Bingaman Grand Blanc 59:03 9:31
6 132 72 Jamie Hilliard Rochester Hls 59:55 9:39
7 133 10 Jennifer Bluhm Linden 59:57 9:39
8 159 110 Courtney Meszaros Rochester 1:01:45 9:57
9 166 436 Alicia Lewis Columbiaville 1:02:02 10:00
10 182 41 Jaime Davidson Linden 1:03:16 10:11
11 183 99 Mandy Mach Linden 1:03:27 10:13
12 193 462 Nicole Urbanik Grand Blanc 1:04:15 10:21
13 211 189 Gabrielle Weston Grand Blanc 1:06:04 10:39
14 214 724 Kym Aliano Oxford 1:06:17 10:41
15 264 654 Miranda Matheson Grand Blanc 1:10:28 11:21
16 265 456 Rachel Smith Grand Blanc 1:10:37 11:22
17 291 612 Janette Lohorn Davison 1:12:26 11:40
18 302 78 Jessica Homann Highland 1:13:41 11:52
19 303 421 Amanda Goodar Swartz Creek 1:13:41 11:52
20 329 412 Lori Dougovito Howell 1:15:17 12:08
21 372 312 Nicole Walker Flint 1:18:59 12:43
22 394 167 Whitney Stipes Grand Blanc 1:21:28 13:07
23 657 Lisa Guerra Burton 1:21:57 13:12
24 420 448 Tiffany Pritchett Flint 1:25:11 13:43
25 424 94 Sarah Lauinger Ann Arbor 1:25:52 13:50
26 447 599 Lona Oliver Owosso 1:33:53 15:07
27 453 530 Gabrielle Holmes-Scott Flint 1:36:43 15:35
28 473 218 Sarah Edgerton Swartz Creek 1:42:50 16:34
29 487 85 Elizabeth Jones Flint 2:14:02 21:35


MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 50 Derek Dodge Caro 40:25 6:31
2 11 728 Chris Douglas Grand Blanc 44:31 7:10
3 13 441 Jarrod Miller Flint 44:57 7:15
4 17 717 Matthew Bartman Flint 46:36 7:31
5 29 309 Chad Westendorf Essexville 49:43 8:01
6 30 308 Richard Shriner Grand Blanc 49:47 8:01
7 38 81 Montie Huntwork Flint 50:27 8:08
8 39 105 Eric Maust Rochester Hls 50:43 8:10
9 82 239 Larry Holland Swartz Creek 55:40 8:58
10 108 153 Brian Schmitt Burton 57:56 9:20
11 143 230 Thomas Zuck Flushing 1:01:05 9:50
12 168 144 Jay Rosebrough Grand Blanc 1:02:31 10:04
13 180 181 Matt Voss Grand Blanc 1:03:12 10:11
14 243 739 Mike Powell Mount Morris 1:08:12 10:59
15 246 632 Ken Bradley Davison 1:08:25 11:01
16 258 629 Jason Cooper Clarkston 1:10:06 11:18
17 267 580 Tom Jones Burton 1:10:59 11:26
18 281 276 Steven Wickham Davison 1:11:57 11:35
19 287 414 Thomas Edwards Wolverine Lk 1:12:15 11:38
20 292 592 Rusty Kelsey Flint 1:12:35 11:41
21 335 147 Jeremy Royer Flint 1:15:31 12:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 47 310 Heather Notter Saginaw 51:37 8:19
2 53 34 Kelly Craine Davison 52:04 8:23
3 71 294 Jenni Wolgast Swartz Creek 54:30 8:47
4 73 122 Christina Nerreter Fenton 54:46 8:49
5 81 44 Jessica Dean Fowlerville 55:36 8:57
6 103 692 Megan Sweers Montrose 57:29 9:16
7 107 463 Elizabeth Webster East Lansing 57:49 9:19
8 116 155 Courtney Simpson Flint 58:24 9:24
9 130 55 Amber Esterdahl Flushing 59:53 9:39
10 135 211 Erin Woodruff Davison 1:00:19 9:43
11 140 157 Carol Smiley Burton 1:00:39 9:46
12 155 135 Molli Powers Grand Blanc 1:01:35 9:55
13 189 277 Rebeca Anderson Davison 1:03:58 10:18
14 190 411 Kristen Donnay West Bloomfield 1:04:03 10:19
15 199 240 Sarah Wittbrodt Grand Blanc 1:04:53 10:27
16 204 288 Melissa Maul Davison 1:05:19 10:31
17 206 18 Karen Buck Burton 1:05:22 10:32
18 212 213 Kelli Shaver Grand Blanc 1:06:05 10:39
19 231 740 Trista Powell Mount Morris 1:07:18 10:50
20 232 736 Michelle Powell Mount Morris 1:07:18 10:50
21 233 633 Kelly Pilon Clio 1:07:19 10:51
22 238 556 Sarah Sterling Grand Blanc 1:07:44 10:55
23 270 236 Jackie Eickhoff Grand Blanc 1:11:09 11:28
24 283 70 Stacey Haskins Flint 1:12:04 11:36
25 284 202 Michelle Falardeau Clio 1:12:04 11:36
26 286 186 Sherry Weeder Swartz Creek 1:12:11 11:38
27 290 261 Melissa Bard Grand Blanc 1:12:25 11:40
28 294 29 Jennifer Cieliczka Linden 1:12:37 11:42
29 297 151 Amy Rygwelski Holly 1:12:55 11:45
30 301 264 Ebony Thomas Fenton 1:13:17 11:48
31 331 176 Jessica Tonkovich Oxford 1:15:17 12:08
32 345 77 Jennifer Hollister Washington 1:16:28 12:19
33 348 750 Devora Lattimore Fenton 1:16:53 12:23
34 353 161 Jennifer Stancroff Burton 1:17:18 12:27
35 357 242 Stephanie Plair-Jarret Grand Blanc 1:17:28 12:29
36 361 145 Nicole Rosebrough Grand Blanc 1:18:08 12:35
37 365 43 Marie Davis Fenton 1:18:30 12:39
38 380 415 Laura Ellis Dryden 1:19:35 12:49
39 381 227 Kendra Love-Brezzell Grand Blanc 1:19:56 12:52
40 395 89 Dana Kinch Grand Blanc 1:21:29 13:07
41 396 257 Jill Doak Grand Blanc 1:21:29 13:08
42 403 159 Janel South Davison 1:22:36 13:18
43 406 146 Jennifer Rouse Flint 1:22:46 13:20
44 408 555 Catherine Youmans Flushing 1:23:11 13:24
45 415 713 Rebecca Rowe Fenton 1:23:44 13:29
46 425 296 Trisha Stammel Flint 1:25:55 13:50
47 432 751 Petrina Collier Flint 1:26:39 13:57
48 440 21 Christine Burene Flint 1:31:47 14:47
49 468 410 Amanda Coffman Prairie Village 1:41:05 16:17
50 475 315 Denai Garland Flint 1:43:18 16:38
51 481 65 Tracy Goodsell West Branch 1:45:33 17:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 16 546 John Perry Fenton 45:52 7:23
2 25 729 Dan Lair Grand Blanc 49:29 7:58
3 41 112 John Miehm Ii Flint 50:56 8:12
4 57 171 Erich Thiel Davison 52:54 8:31
5 60 302 Rich Marr Flint 53:21 8:36
6 67 19 Patrick Buck Burton 54:17 8:45
7 77 449 Matthew Rynbrandt Haslett 55:23 8:55
8 79 200 Michael Davenport Grand Blanc 55:25 8:56
9 85 306 David Stone Davison 55:56 9:01
10 86 305 Glen Consiglio Goodrich 55:56 9:01
11 112 203 Don Minzey Flint 58:07 9:22
12 117 206 Mike Watson Grand Blanc 58:34 9:26
13 118 653 Tyrone Wooten Flint 58:36 9:26
14 120 271 Lee Roy Parks Flint 58:38 9:27
15 126 581 Daniel Kivett Grand Blanc 59:07 9:31
16 157 655 Dan Mount Flushing 1:01:42 9:56
17 170 260 Michael Skaggs Grand Blanc 1:02:37 10:05
18 178 253 Timothy Kwiatkowski Clio 1:03:07 10:10
19 227 268 Scott Nappi Grand Blanc 1:07:04 10:48
20 364 469 Peter Ziemelis Flushing 1:18:28 12:38
21 373 118 Kirk Morton Flint 1:19:05 12:44
22 400 214 Shawn Light Flint 1:22:20 13:16
23 414 712 Mark Wheaton Burton 1:23:42 13:29
24 435 544 Andrew Pastue Flushing 1:29:19 14:23


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 35 738 Charity Tomcala Grand Blanc 50:21 8:07
2 72 106 Sara McDowell Grand Blanc 54:41 8:49
3 75 40 Denise Dashner Temperance 55:19 8:55
4 87 742 Lisa Ayers Grand Blanc 55:57 9:01
5 121 136 Kerri Prue Grand Blanc 58:44 9:28
6 125 285 Jenn Brody Grand Blanc 59:06 9:31
7 144 233 Jeannie Zuck Flushing 1:01:06 9:51
8 146 96 Rhonda Lehr Mt. Morris 1:01:15 9:52
9 147 205 Jennifer Watson Grand Blanc 1:01:17 9:52
10 161 251 Beth Booher Holly 1:01:49 9:57
11 179 1 Lisa Ardanowski Grand Blanc 1:03:09 10:10
12 186 252 Melissa Kwiatkowski Clio 1:03:40 10:15
13 187 444 Christyna Morris Flint 1:03:51 10:17
14 197 435 Marcie Lemieux Clarkston 1:04:30 10:23
15 210 616 Lorelei Smith Flint 1:06:03 10:38
16 219 172 Juliette Thiel Davison 1:06:31 10:43
17 226 198 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek 1:06:54 10:47
18 230 139 Kristin Quinn Grand Blanc 1:07:14 10:50
19 242 143 Shannon Robinson Clio 1:08:11 10:59
20 245 183 Cindy Wagner Clarkston 1:08:17 11:00
21 263 652 Keri Nemecek Grand Blanc 1:10:27 11:21
22 269 404 Melissa Blom Linden 1:11:07 11:27
23 276 123 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc 1:11:16 11:29
24 277 293 Shelly McArthur Grand Blanc 1:11:17 11:29
25 293 591 Jennifer Scott Flint 1:12:35 11:42
26 298 730 Jennifer A Malik Otisville 1:13:01 11:46
27 304 2 Valissa Armstead Kentwood 1:13:46 11:53
28 307 98 Jennifer Liversedge Flushing 1:13:57 11:55
29 308 128 Amy Paschack Flushing 1:13:57 11:55
30 315 464 Holly West Columbiaville 1:14:16 11:58
31 320 576 Tamra Little Flint 1:14:43 12:02
32 325 137 Dawn Prueter Reese 1:15:13 12:07
33 328 56 Tamera Felton Clio 1:15:17 12:08
34 350 195 Nora Williams Flint 1:17:06 12:25
35 369 201 Sharon Davenport Grand Blanc 1:18:54 12:42
36 374 661 Kristina Sanchez Flint 1:19:06 12:44
37 384 209 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc 1:20:17 12:56
38 385 140 Gina Reed Linden 1:20:28 12:58
39 387 229 Tracey Gehman Metamora 1:20:43 13:00
40 393 35 Tricia Craine Flint 1:21:16 13:05
41 397 120 Trisha Nappi Grand Blanc 1:21:30 13:08
42 399 541 Jennifer Hughey Swartz Creek 1:21:53 13:11
43 402 272 Bermicia Parks Flint 1:22:35 13:18
44 410 573 Nicolette Fazio Grand Blanc 1:23:13 13:24
45 412 597 Kim Maddock Swartz Creek 1:23:31 13:27
46 416 600 Krista Hudak Owosso 1:24:17 13:34
47 423 16 Walida Britton Flint 1:25:39 13:48
48 426 408 Brenda Carmack Grand Blanc 1:26:06 13:52
49 431 726 Rashawndra Outlaw Flint 1:26:38 13:57
50 433 706 Courtney Morgan Flint 1:27:16 14:03
51 455 482 Stacy Dixon Flint 1:37:03 15:38
52 457 429 Larunda Horton Flint 1:37:06 15:38
53 460 192 Angela Willey Swartz Creek 1:38:08 15:48
54 466 278 Cachandra Jamison Flint 1:40:24 16:10
55 472 217 Chris Drenth Flint 1:42:49 16:34
56 477 180 Raji Venkateswaran Seattle 1:44:22 16:48
57 482 42 Andrea Davis Lansing 1:49:32 17:38
58 483 265 Samecika Williams Flint 1:49:55 17:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 10 747 Thomas Beaubien Flint 44:26 7:10
2 20 138 Matthew Purcell Grand Blanc 47:41 7:41
3 22 749 Patrick Wooley Grand Blanc 48:57 7:53
4 24 45 Joseph Dear Rochester Hls 49:29 7:58
5 28 437 Jack Linn Flint 49:41 8:00
6 63 622 Steve Kubik Flint 53:47 8:40
7 64 8 Douglas Beck Swartz Creek 53:51 8:41
8 70 716 Troy Bunton 54:27 8:46
9 127 26 Everett Centerwall Flint 59:11 9:32
10 142 6 Roger Barcia Grand Blanc 1:00:55 9:49
11 221 212 Drake Shaver Grand Blanc 1:06:43 10:45
12 222 536 Tim Webb Otisville 1:06:44 10:45
13 235 11 David Bosak Lansing 1:07:35 10:53
14 254 607 Nathan Shue Flint 1:09:35 11:12
15 295 154 Brian Simmerman Swartz Creek 1:12:37 11:42
16 358 748 Cary Fader Flint 1:17:59 12:34


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 49 250 Trina Jolley Goodrich 51:46 8:20
2 59 79 Bethany Hook Owosso 53:19 8:35
3 91 263 Shelley Hanchett Flushing 56:07 9:02
4 93 300 Stephanie Caponigro Bloomfield Hills 56:21 9:05
5 115 162 Lynn Stanley Swartz Creek 58:18 9:23
6 131 160 Tammy Stadler Flushing 59:54 9:39
7 149 711 Michele Hyde Flint 1:01:20 9:53
8 151 715 Faith Birmingham Flint 1:01:29 9:54
9 152 621 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc 1:01:31 9:55
10 158 746 Kathleen Beaubien Flint 1:01:44 9:57
11 160 430 Liz Horton Fenton 1:01:48 9:57
12 162 287 Michele Morse Flint 1:01:53 9:58
13 163 630 Sheila Bearden Grand Blanc 1:01:56 9:59
14 165 17 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc 1:02:02 10:00
15 175 52 Keli Elphinstone Burton 1:02:58 10:09
16 196 413 Wendy Dove Swartz Creek 1:04:22 10:22
17 202 114 Stacey Mitchell Davison 1:05:06 10:29
18 217 286 Mary Heron Grand Blanc 1:06:18 10:41
19 239 560 Alison Tomczyk Grand Blanc 1:07:45 10:55
20 240 33 Lori Connors Lake Orion 1:07:47 10:55
21 252 535 Stacey Webb Otisville 1:09:16 11:09
22 256 108 Rene McMann Burton 1:10:05 11:17
23 261 416 Annette Fechik Flint 1:10:22 11:20
24 279 27 Sheila Champagne Troy 1:11:41 11:33
25 288 224 Tamitha Taylor Flint 1:12:17 11:39
26 313 88 Lisa Keesling Ortonville 1:14:09 11:57
27 314 702 Rajita Dnyate East Lansing 1:14:12 11:57
28 321 168 Kim Stockemer Davison 1:14:43 12:02
29 330 170 Rose Tabor Davison 1:15:17 12:08
30 336 570 Tawana Branch Flint 1:15:35 12:10
31 367 30 Angela Clark Davison 1:18:33 12:39
32 389 247 Carey King Flint 1:20:45 13:00
33 398 532 Janeen Moskal Holly 1:21:52 13:11
34 401 82 Shonda Ingram Grand Blanc 1:22:24 13:16
35 429 295 Shelly Lynch Flint 1:26:13 13:53
36 437 14 Sherry Bowman Flint 1:31:09 14:41
37 444 298 Ann Drzewiecki Flushing 1:32:21 14:52
38 446 126 Karen Owens Flint 1:33:34 15:04
39 461 9 Robin Binder Grand Blanc 1:38:09 15:48
40 465 515 Maxine Powell Flint 1:39:20 16:00


MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 7 561 Bill Khan Fenton 43:59 7:05
2 21 109 Mike McPherson Swartz Creek 48:08 7:45
3 23 274 Stu Allen Davison 49:15 7:56
4 31 54 Paul Elwart Imlay City 49:48 8:01
5 33 71 Michael Hebner Flint 50:17 8:06
6 37 31 Rick Commet Flushing 50:22 8:07
7 51 91 Karl Kramer Flushing 51:51 8:21
8 56 210 Kreg Krueger Linden 52:47 8:30
9 61 425 Mike Gunderson Grand Blanc 53:40 8:39
10 65 169 Jim Swain Davison 54:05 8:43
11 69 197 Terry Wittock Flushing 54:22 8:45
12 95 102 Bryon Matthews Grand Blanc 56:36 9:07
13 102 733 Edward Moreau Birch Run 57:29 9:16
14 110 190 Brian Wilbur Owosso 58:00 9:21
15 150 249 Jacek Glowacki Grand Blanc 1:01:29 9:54
16 153 403 Bryant Allen Grand Blanc 1:01:35 9:55
17 185 451 Thomas Saxton Flint 1:03:35 10:15
18 207 270 Jeff Downes Linden 1:05:22 10:32
19 266 216 Brian Collie Lapeer 1:10:37 11:22
20 275 601 John Crandell Gaines 1:11:14 11:28
21 378 452 Gene Seeley Flint 1:19:23 12:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 40 245 Rosie Marano Grand Blanc 50:56 8:12
2 48 275 Shelia Allen Davison 51:37 8:19
3 97 453 Karen Seeley Flint 56:58 9:11
4 98 215 Deborah Smith Gaines 56:58 9:11
5 138 74 Kristina Hilliard Grand Blanc 1:00:31 9:45
6 169 57 Julie Gallagher Grand Blanc 1:02:34 10:05
7 195 191 Deborah Wilcox Flushing 1:04:19 10:22
8 208 466 Bea Wilbur Owosso 1:05:44 10:35
9 237 165 Gina Stewart Davison 1:07:44 10:55
10 260 617 Patricia Ledwick Clio 1:10:21 11:20
11 271 744 Venetia Petteway Flint 1:11:11 11:28
12 274 603 Cheryl Crandell Gaines 1:11:12 11:28
13 285 68 Dianna Hagedorn Montrose 1:12:09 11:37
14 312 423 Jane Gunderson Grand Blanc 1:14:09 11:57
15 326 58 Michelle Gardner Lapeer 1:15:13 12:07
16 340 440 Tracey Malcolm Grand Blanc 1:16:08 12:16
17 356 51 Bridget Edwards Flint 1:17:28 12:29
18 363 163 Dawn Steele Flint 1:18:13 12:36
19 376 433 Diane Lechota Flint 1:19:09 12:45
20 377 614 Dawn Harris Flushing 1:19:16 12:46
21 379 454 Patricia Slater Grand Blanc 1:19:25 12:47
22 405 313 Connie O'Brien Flint 1:22:46 13:20
23 417 450 Suzanne Saxton Flint 1:24:22 13:35
24 418 401 Sue Adams Flushing 1:24:23 13:35
25 427 222 Sylvia Holifield Mount Morris 1:26:09 13:52
26 445 39 Pamela Dandachi Grand Blanc 1:33:25 15:03
27 456 458 Betty Sprinkle Grand Blanc 1:37:05 15:38
28 459 4 Lisa Atkins Burton 1:37:40 15:44
29 464 572 Catherine Curl Davison 1:39:06 15:58
30 479 244 Valerie Jackson Flint 1:44:40 16:51
31 486 13 Michele Bosak Swartz Creek 1:58:39 19:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 718 Joe Lasher Kimball Township 43:43 7:03
2 12 262 Rojelio Lara Burton 44:32 7:11
3 14 419 Gordon Gibson Flint 45:06 7:16
4 18 714 Jeff Underhill Lansing 46:36 7:31
5 32 284 Jim Bronson Davison 49:50 8:02
6 45 741 Don Edwards Linden 51:22 8:17
7 62 225 Stan Chwojnicki Davison 53:44 8:39
8 66 174 Marc Thompson Waterford 54:05 8:43
9 83 113 Jeff Miller Flushing 55:53 9:00
10 84 446 Daniel Orr Montrose 55:55 9:00
11 89 460 Kevin Swift Grand Blanc 56:02 9:02
12 92 75 Richard Hilliard Grand Blanc 56:13 9:03
13 94 259 Dave Maier Gaines 56:35 9:07
14 100 178 Domingo Valadez Temperance 57:21 9:14
15 101 152 Joe Saidoo Burton 57:26 9:15
16 106 720 Michael Ribant Flushing 57:41 9:18
17 122 92 Joe Langston Flushing 58:47 9:28
18 141 7 Brian Barrie Flint 1:00:45 9:47
19 167 66 Andrew Griffin Flint 1:02:15 10:02
20 188 84 John Jerome Grand Blanc 1:03:54 10:18
21 191 20 Brian Bur Swartz Creek 1:04:13 10:21
22 198 664 Kim Rush Flint 1:04:41 10:25
23 201 638 Michael A Sanchez Flint 1:04:59 10:28
24 203 745 William Crawford Flint 1:05:08 10:29
25 215 723 Nickey Hodges Oxford 1:06:17 10:41
26 251 663 Kevin Rush Grand Blanc 1:09:09 11:08
27 262 593 Ed Gomez Fenton 1:10:23 11:20
28 332 628 Paul Wright Burton 1:15:21 12:08
29 333 188 John Wenzel Lapeer 1:15:25 12:09
30 334 291 Ray Wilson Grand Blanc 1:15:31 12:10
31 342 15 Charles Boyd Grand Blanc 1:16:16 12:17
32 354 48 Matt Devitt Hartland 1:17:24 12:28
33 366 231 Joe Wright Otisville 1:18:32 12:39
34 422 199 Aaron Wooten Flushing 1:25:18 13:44


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 78 548 Karen Ribant Flushing 55:24 8:56
2 123 639 Jill L Moore Mount Morris 58:47 9:28
3 156 594 Diane Heidenberger Lapeer 1:01:38 9:56
4 172 133 Clara Pitt Owosso 1:02:42 10:06
5 174 173 Evelyn Thomas Lapeer 1:02:48 10:07
6 184 97 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc 1:03:32 10:14
7 194 427 Jane Harris Grand Blanc 1:04:16 10:21
8 205 220 Vickie Dolliver Linden 1:05:20 10:31
9 213 59 Denise Garner Almont 1:06:10 10:40
10 218 24 Ruth Cantor Flint 1:06:22 10:42
11 224 166 Ellen Stewart-Miller Flushing 1:06:53 10:46
12 225 228 Pamela Franklin Flint 1:06:54 10:47
13 257 301 Susan Scharrer Clio 1:10:06 11:17
14 268 255 Debra Knust Brighton 1:11:04 11:27
15 319 49 Pamela Diment-Flores Flint 1:14:41 12:02
16 327 121 Pam Nelson Flint 1:15:15 12:07
17 351 149 Janet Ruggirello Fenton 1:17:07 12:25
18 355 47 Anna Devitt Hartland 1:17:24 12:28
19 359 23 Elizabeth Cady Flint 1:18:04 12:34
20 368 552 Judy Chizmadia Otisville 1:18:34 12:39
21 375 432 Jane Keeler Flint 1:19:08 12:45
22 382 311 Kathleen Buckley-O'nei Grand Blanc 1:20:10 12:55
23 386 447 Lynne Peterson Flint 1:20:39 12:59
24 388 602 Donna Klein Holly 1:20:45 13:00
25 421 280 Iris Melancon Flushing 1:25:18 13:44
26 428 256 Eileen Harris Lapeer 1:26:10 13:53
27 441 221 Lorietta Small Flint 1:31:57 14:49
28 442 36 Kathy Crumley Grand Blanc 1:32:18 14:52
29 449 283 Betty Cummings Grand Blanc 1:34:10 15:10
30 452 267 Loretta Lane Flint 1:36:15 15:30
31 462 219 Jane O'Dell Grand Blanc 1:38:47 15:55
32 484 266 Raynell Stribling Swartz Creek 1:49:56 17:42
33 485 61 Patricia Gervais Flint 1:58:37 19:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 50 32 Michael Conn Grand Blanc 51:48 8:21
2 136 697 James Partlow Flushing 1:00:22 9:44
3 145 445 Timothy Murphy Flushing 1:01:13 9:52
4 176 100 Bob MacNeill Vernon 1:03:01 10:09
5 200 596 Robert Dyhouse Burton 1:04:57 10:28
6 209 37 Clinton Cunningham Pinckney 1:05:46 10:36
7 228 95 Larry Lawrence Burton 1:07:08 10:49
8 236 307 Ron Garner Almont 1:07:42 10:54
9 248 457 Vaughn Smith Burton 1:08:51 11:05
10 273 150 Michael Ruggirello Fenton 1:11:12 11:28
11 282 141 David Rexroth Grand Blanc 1:12:02 11:36
12 323 426 Bill Harris Grand Blanc 1:14:59 12:05
13 339 107 Riley McLincha 1:16:03 12:15
14 341 439 Ken Malcolm Grand Blanc 1:16:08 12:16
15 352 292 Tommy McDaniel Burton 1:17:18 12:27
16 383 606 Dennis Elston Flint 1:20:12 12:55
17 391 578 Tom Salvador Flint 1:21:04 13:03
18 450 281 Larry Holland Flint 1:34:37 15:14
19 463 571 A. Cull Davison 1:39:05 15:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 229 223 Bonnie L Guith Grand Blanc 1:07:08 10:49
2 241 116 Dee Moreno Grand Blanc 1:07:51 10:56
3 249 175 Marie Thompson Clio 1:09:03 11:07
4 296 207 Martha Kemp Fenton 1:12:48 11:44
5 299 119 Sue Mott Almont 1:13:03 11:46
6 318 577 Victoria Salvador Flint 1:14:31 12:00
7 344 246 Gloria Marsh Grand Blanc 1:16:28 12:19
8 392 290 Jennie Barkey Flushing 1:21:08 13:04
9 409 156 Joan Simpson Flint 1:23:12 13:24
10 413 443 Carol Mitsdarfer Flushing 1:23:31 13:27
11 430 705 Leslie Wheaton Burton 1:26:30 13:56
12 438 417 Anne Figueroa Davison 1:31:22 14:43
13 439 148 Jo Royer Flint 1:31:36 14:45
14 443 142 Colleen Richard Ortonville 1:32:20 14:52
15 448 737 Lynn Clemons Mount Morris 1:34:06 15:09
16 451 101 Roxanne Maguffee Grand Blanc 1:36:06 15:29


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 46 158 Fred Smith Flint 51:24 8:17
2 74 132 David Pichey Flint 54:51 8:50
3 80 297 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek 55:32 8:57
4 128 585 Richard Marx 59:16 9:33
5 181 704 Rick McGaw Freeland 1:03:15 10:11
6 250 67 Fred Guest Birch Run 1:09:06 11:08
7 253 208 David B Morgan Byron 1:09:30 11:12
8 310 204 John Racine Grand Blanc 1:13:59 11:55
9 317 590 Tim Giles Flushing 1:14:27 12:00
10 467 269 Alfred Glenn Flint 1:40:33 16:12

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 280 62 Deanna Gillespie Flint 1:11:52 11:35
2 316 248 Kathy Wagner Clio 1:14:25 11:59
3 343 196 Velma Williams Flint 1:16:26 12:19
4 349 103 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc 1:17:05 12:25
5 436 727 Carol Fechik Grand Blanc 1:30:03 14:30
6 458 117 Dorothy Morse Lapeer 1:37:20 15:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 99 725 Norman Hart Davison 57:03 9:11
2 113 185 Richard Wallen Flushing 58:09 9:22
3 192 743 Richard Jones Highland 1:04:14 10:21
4 370 69 John Hart Grand Blanc 1:18:55 12:43
5 411 405 Waldo Bronson Flint 1:23:27 13:26
6 478 179 Ck Venkateswaran Flint 1:44:22 16:48

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 278 184 Jan Wallen Flushing 1:11:29 11:31
2 324 93 Shirley Larsen Grand Blanc 1:15:06 12:06
3 346 46 Mary Demattia Novi 1:16:31 12:19
4 404 649 Maureen Schisler Gaines 1:22:46 13:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 90 675 Lee Burch Clio 56:04 9:02
2 154 721 Paul Shepard Eastport 1:01:35 9:55
3 300 690 Donald Hartz Flushing 1:13:05 11:46
4 338 685 Robert Woolley Lapeer 1:16:02 12:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====






10K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1255 Pablo Hillier Saginaw 1:02:26 10:04

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ************************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 6 1178 Peggy Soth Swartz Creek 1:13:57 11:55

******************* MALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 1 1022 Harry Garrison Flushing 1:06:44 10:45

******************* FEMALE MASTERS WINNER ***********************
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 12 1161 Nicki Kray Dryden 1:17:22 12:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 83 1240 Margaret Popyk Grand Blanc 1:41:19 16:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====


MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 50 1020 Laura Eickhoff Grand Blanc 1:27:40 14:07
2 103 1033 Kristine Kostyla Flint 1:53:53 18:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 657 Lisa Guerra Burton 1:21:57 13:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 39 1035 Leon Letter Flushing 1:24:05 13:33

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 44 1157 Laura Hughes Flint 1:25:22 13:45
2 92 1153 Cyrena Brandon Swartz Creek 1:46:41 17:11
3 97 1055 Shannon Smith Mt. Morris 1:47:50 17:22

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 9 1070 Dean Perigo Mount Morris 1:15:42 12:12
2 11 1009 Steve Branham Clio 1:17:21 12:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 38 1071 Tasha Frederick Grand Blanc 1:23:39 13:28
2 40 1008 Melinda Branham Clio 1:24:16 13:34
3 66 1068 Ellen Ruddock Flint 1:35:04 15:19
4 93 1155 Danetta Dozier Flint 1:46:41 17:11
5 96 1152 Tracey Bell Flint 1:47:44 17:21
6 1051 Masharri Rogers Flint


MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 94 1245 Glen Adams Flint 1:47:13 17:16

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 57 1056 Sheila Smith Otisville 1:33:08 15:00
2 71 1063 Jill Welch Grand Blanc 1:35:32 15:23
3 98 1160 Nancy King Mt. Morris 1:47:51 17:22
4 99 1074 Tonja Westbrooks Flint 1:49:57 17:42
5 1005 Carol Avery Flint

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 8 1014 Neal Dahlen Fenton 1:14:54 12:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 22 1021 Cynthia Gamble Flint 1:18:57 12:43
2 25 1266 Mary Schmier Mount Morris 1:20:23 12:57
3 34 1225 Denise Udell Fenton 1:22:47 13:20
4 42 1057 Amy Szikszay Otisville 1:24:35 13:37
5 51 1019 Karen Eickhoff Grand Blanc 1:27:41 14:07
6 74 1232 Barsaza Wilson Flint 1:38:40 15:53
7 81 1182 Alfredia Wingate Flint 1:41:00 16:16
8 86 1015 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac 1:43:15 16:38
9 1017 Anita Davis Flushing

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 3 1058 John Thomas Linden 1:11:45 11:33
2 15 1162 Rick Kray Dryden 1:17:59 12:34
3 16 254 Brian Martin Grand Blanc 1:18:05 12:35
4 29 1030 Tim Johnson Mount Morris 1:21:48 13:11
5 31 1265 Donald Beckwith Flint 1:21:59 13:12
6 43 1049 Greg Reigle Grand Blanc 1:24:51 13:40
7 64 1174 Matthew Ronan Grand Blanc 1:34:50 15:16
8 65 1027 Roy Hammond Flint 1:34:51 15:17


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 21 1065 Karen Westrick Fenton 1:18:57 12:43
2 30 1029 Katrina Johnson Mount Morris 1:21:48 13:11
3 37 1002 Dena Altheide Grand Blanc 1:23:04 13:23
4 45 1028 Kimberly Hudson Davison 1:25:26 13:46
5 48 1011 Debra Collins Linden 1:27:08 14:02
6 58 1007 Nancy Boyer Flint 1:33:09 15:00
7 61 1026 Vickie Hall Fenton 1:33:43 15:06
8 62 1059 Kathleen Thomas Linden 1:34:48 15:16
9 63 1031 Robin June Burton 1:34:48 15:16
10 68 1034 Helena Kurowski Flint 1:35:30 15:23
11 69 1010 Christina Carnell Flushing 1:35:31 15:23
12 70 1038 Cheri Miller Fenton 1:35:31 15:23
13 73 586 Charlotte Walker Flint 1:38:14 15:49
14 75 1050 Julie Rexroth Grand Blanc 1:38:49 15:55
15 78 1168 Sheila Mason Grand Blanc 1:40:07 16:07
16 79 1169 Marge McLaughlin Flushing 1:40:29 16:11
17 82 1177 Waniece Smith Grand Blanc 1:41:00 16:16
18 84 1064 Deborah Wernette Clio 1:41:19 16:19
19 85 1044 Christine Peek Flushing 1:42:16 16:28
20 95 1172 Denise Morrow Flushing 1:47:40 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 13 1067 David Kemp Fenton 1:17:45 12:31
2 19 1076 Bob Tritten Grand Blanc 1:18:51 12:42
3 20 1073 Stephen Welch Grand Blanc 1:18:55 12:43
4 26 1167 Mike Marvin Swartz Creek 1:21:10 13:04
5 28 1032 Harold Kirsch Lapeer 1:21:47 13:10
6 36 1042 Mark O'Donnell Grand Blanc 1:23:02 13:22
7 46 1066 Jim Turbeville Clio 1:26:23 13:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 35 1159 Karen Kaloydis Flushing 1:22:49 13:20
2 41 1158 Sharayal Johnson Grand Blanc 1:24:23 13:35
3 77 1003 Carol Arends Grand Blanc 1:39:18 16:00
4 90 1242 Roxanne Roach Flint 1:44:55 16:54
5 101 1154 Kristine Church Flint 1:51:37 17:58


MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 4 1006 Tom Belford Grand Blanc 1:12:00 11:36
2 10 1025 Joseph Griffin Grand Blanc 1:16:49 12:22
3 23 1046 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc 1:18:59 12:43
4 32 1047 Donald Raasio Grand Blanc 1:22:16 13:15
5 47 1171 Richard Mitsdarfer Flushing 1:26:51 13:59
6 52 1039 Val Nieto Fenton 1:27:56 14:10
7 91 1052 George Schultz III Flint 1:46:12 17:06
8 102 1054 Donald Skunda Durand 1:52:56 18:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 18 1041 Kim Noe Flushing 1:18:46 12:41
2 33 1040 Yolando Nieto Fenton 1:22:39 13:19
3 49 1004 Rachel Argue Flint 1:27:30 14:06
4 53 1180 Connie Valliere Mt. Morris 1:28:04 14:11
5 60 1237 Jacqueline Elam Flint 1:33:40 15:05
6 80 1234 Dorothea Pritchett Flint 1:40:34 16:12
7 87 1164 Janet Lorch Fenton 1:43:15 16:38
8 88 1226 Judy Ruddock Flushing 1:43:28 16:40
9 89 539 Nancy Vance Fenton 1:44:54 16:54
10 100 1165 Evelyn Lukes Flint 1:51:36 17:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 2 1173 Robert Ordway Flushing 1:10:16 11:19
2 7 1229 Marshall Sanders Flushing 1:14:36 12:01
3 24 1053 Wesley Shumpert Flint 1:19:30 12:48
4 27 1244 Ralph Stingel Flint 1:21:33 13:08
5 55 1036 Jim Loria Swartz Creek 1:32:19 14:52
6 56 1151 John Argue Flint 1:32:29 14:54

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 14 1037 Wanda Merrell Flushing 1:17:50 12:32
2 17 1012 Patty Cooper Davison 1:18:13 12:36
3 72 1176 Aggie Sheerin Fenton 1:36:59 15:37
4 76 1181 Maggie Williams Flushing 1:38:58 15:56
5 104 1075 Thelma Johnson Clio 2:08:30 20:42

MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 5 1045 Buzz Purcell Flint 1:12:37 11:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 79
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 54 1043 Vicki Paton Swartz Creek 1:31:17 14:42
2 67 1163 Jeanne Lee Davison 1:35:30 15:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====
1 59 1170 Wally McLaughlin Flushing 1:33:09 15:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 80 - 89
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 90 - 99
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: -
Place Oall No. Name City Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ================= ======= =====





DUO AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OPEN RUN DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
193 Alex Williams 30 M 18:47 40:22 59:09
50 Derek Dodge 36 M 18:50 40:25 59:15
289 Ted Braun 44 M 19:41 42:40 1:02:21
125 Corey Otis 28 M 21:26 43:15 1:04:41
262 Rojelio Lara 55 M 20:18 44:32 1:04:50
138 Matthew Purcell 46 M 21:33 47:41 1:09:14
109 Mike McPherson 52 M 21:11 48:08 1:09:19
182 Alex Wagner 20 M 20:00 50:58 1:10:58
308 Richard Shriner 37 M 21:22 49:47 1:11:09
45 Joseph Dear 49 M 22:30 49:29 1:11:59
54 Paul Elwart 50 M 22:17 49:48 1:12:05
309 Chad Westendorf 37 M 22:24 49:43 1:12:07
274 Stu Allen 54 M 23:07 49:15 1:12:22
105 Eric Maust 38 M 21:39 50:43 1:12:22
31 Rick Commet 53 M 23:44 50:22 1:14:06
284 Jim Bronson 55 M 24:35 49:50 1:14:25
241 John Ranville 29 M 24:22 50:17 1:14:39
238 Nicholas Godlesky 30 M 24:04 50:59 1:15:03
91 Karl Kramer 53 M 23:25 51:51 1:15:16
158 Fred Smith 66 M 24:04 51:24 1:15:28
197 Terry Wittock 54 M 21:35 54:22 1:15:57
32 Michael Conn 60 M 24:14 51:48 1:16:02
112 John Miehm Ii 44 M 25:41 50:56 1:16:37
225 Stan Chwojnicki 55 M 23:08 53:44 1:16:52
210 Kreg Krueger 50 M 24:22 52:47 1:17:09
19 Patrick Buck 42 M 23:38 54:17 1:17:55
169 Jim Swain 52 M 24:13 54:05 1:18:18
302 Rich Marr 44 M 25:03 53:21 1:18:24
305 Glen Consiglio 42 M 22:38 55:56 1:18:34
306 David Stone 44 M 22:39 55:56 1:18:35
174 Marc Thompson 59 M 24:53 54:05 1:18:58
171 Erich Thiel 42 M 26:08 52:54 1:19:02
8 Douglas Beck 45 M 25:50 53:51 1:19:41
297 Michael Curtis 65 M 24:39 55:32 1:20:11
203 Don Minzey 42 M 22:20 58:07 1:20:27
132 David Pichey 68 M 25:46 54:51 1:20:37
75 Richard Hilliard 55 M 25:21 56:13 1:21:34
259 Dave Maier 59 M 25:00 56:35 1:21:35
239 Larry Holland 39 M 26:14 55:40 1:21:54
102 Bryon Matthews 50 M 25:20 56:36 1:21:56
113 Jeff Miller 58 M 26:15 55:53 1:22:08
303 David Kennedy 21 M 25:22 57:32 1:22:54
230 Thomas Zuck 36 M 22:03 1:01:05 1:23:08
152 Joe Saidoo 57 M 26:52 57:26 1:24:18
185 Richard Wallen 74 M 26:15 58:09 1:24:24
271 Lee Roy Parks 41 M 25:58 58:38 1:24:36
153 Brian Schmitt 38 M 26:52 57:56 1:24:48
178 Domingo Valadez 55 M 27:42 57:21 1:25:03
26 Everett Centerwall 47 M 26:12 59:11 1:25:23
190 Brian Wilbur 52 M 27:42 58:00 1:25:42
253 Timothy Kwiatkowski 41 M 22:43 1:03:07 1:25:50
206 Mike Watson 43 M 28:06 58:34 1:26:40
92 Joe Langston 57 M 28:25 58:47 1:27:12
299 Joseph Cox 30 M 25:37 1:01:58 1:27:35
260 Michael Skaggs 43 M 26:33 1:02:37 1:29:10
7 Brian Barrie 58 M 28:34 1:00:45 1:29:19
6 Roger Barcia 49 M 28:35 1:00:55 1:29:30
200 Michael Davenport 42 M 34:39 55:25 1:30:04
249 Jacek Glowacki 52 M 29:30 1:01:29 1:30:59
66 Andrew Griffin 55 M 29:07 1:02:15 1:31:22
181 Matt Voss 38 M 28:47 1:03:12 1:31:59
1077 Matt Horton 16 M 24:57 1:08:14 1:33:11
270 Jeff Downes 50 M 28:15 1:05:22 1:33:37
20 Brian Bur 57 M 29:37 1:04:13 1:33:50
84 John Jerome 58 M 30:28 1:03:54 1:34:22
268 Scott Nappi 42 M 27:37 1:07:04 1:34:41
11 David Bosak 48 M 28:39 1:07:35 1:36:14
100 Bob MacNeill 62 M 33:16 1:03:01 1:36:17
37 Clinton Cunningham 61 M 31:06 1:05:46 1:36:52
212 Drake Shaver 45 M 30:16 1:06:43 1:36:59
95 Larry Lawrence 60 M 29:55 1:07:08 1:37:03
307 Ron Garner 60 M 30:26 1:07:42 1:38:08
144 Jay Rosebrough 37 M 37:23 1:02:31 1:39:54
208 David B Morgan 65 M 31:15 1:09:30 1:40:45
67 Fred Guest 68 M 32:41 1:09:06 1:41:47
81 Montie Huntwork 35 M 51:47 50:27 1:42:14
147 Jeremy Royer 36 M 27:54 1:15:31 1:43:25
235 Andy Eickhoft 30 M 32:51 1:11:11 1:44:02
276 Steven Wickham 38 M 32:14 1:11:57 1:44:11
141 David Rexroth 62 M 32:10 1:12:02 1:44:12
150 Michael Ruggirello 60 M 33:27 1:11:12 1:44:39
204 John Racine 65 M 32:47 1:13:59 1:46:46
188 John Wenzel 59 M 33:38 1:15:25 1:49:03
216 Brian Collie 52 M 38:51 1:10:37 1:49:28
15 Charles Boyd 57 M 34:24 1:16:16 1:50:40
291 Ray Wilson 59 M 35:29 1:15:31 1:51:00
234 Alberto Camacho 32 M 41:27 1:09:54 1:51:21
48 Matt Devitt 55 M 35:01 1:17:24 1:52:25
231 Joe Wright 59 M 33:58 1:18:32 1:52:30
118 Kirk Morton 42 M 34:50 1:19:05 1:53:55
69 John Hart 71 M 35:25 1:18:55 1:54:20
199 Aaron Wooten 56 M 30:01 1:25:18 1:55:19
107 Riley McLincha 63 M 41:22 1:16:03 1:57:25
282 Dejuan Lloyd 17 M 35:33 1:23:07 1:58:40
154 Brian Simmerman 46 M 46:49 1:12:37 1:59:26
214 Shawn Light 40 M 37:19 1:22:20 1:59:39
292 Tommy McDaniel 61 M 44:22 1:17:18 2:01:40
129 Andrew Peek 26 M 33:09 1:42:18 2:15:27
28 Avinash Chung 13 M 33:07 1:44:21 2:17:28
281 Larry Holland 64 M 43:14 1:34:37 2:17:51
269 Alfred Glenn 69 M 44:47 1:40:33 2:25:20
5 Robert Atkins 29 M 46:31 1:43:08 2:29:39
179 Ck Venkateswaran 70 M 54:28 1:44:22 2:38:50

FEMALE OPEN RUN DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
86 Angela Kasten 28 F 20:26 43:22 1:03:48
194 Cassie Williams 28 F 22:18 50:21 1:12:39
22 Colleen Cady 47 F 23:23 49:36 1:12:59
245 Rosie Marano 51 F 23:08 50:56 1:14:04
237 Natalie Purcell 16 F 22:03 52:21 1:14:24
250 Trina Jolley 45 F 23:17 51:46 1:15:03
310 Heather Notter 38 F 23:45 51:37 1:15:22
275 Shelia Allen 51 F 24:02 51:37 1:15:39
34 Kelly Craine 38 F 24:11 52:04 1:16:15
79 Bethany Hook 45 F 24:37 53:19 1:17:56
122 Christina Nerreter 36 F 25:08 54:46 1:19:54
294 Jenni Wolgast 35 F 25:27 54:30 1:19:57
40 Denise Dashner 44 F 25:17 55:19 1:20:36
106 Sara McDowell 40 F 26:00 54:41 1:20:41
263 Shelley Hanchett 47 F 25:53 56:07 1:22:00
63 Rebecca Gillette 29 F 25:17 56:56 1:22:13
44 Jessica Dean 36 F 26:50 55:36 1:22:26
215 Deborah Smith 50 F 26:08 56:58 1:23:06
187 Amy Wendling 32 F 28:50 55:20 1:24:10
300 Stephanie Caponigro 45 F 27:51 56:21 1:24:12
155 Courtney Simpson 35 F 26:12 58:24 1:24:36
162 Lynn Stanley 48 F 26:42 58:18 1:25:00
12 Emily Bosak 17 F 26:48 58:13 1:25:01
258 Kate Bingaman 34 F 26:43 59:03 1:25:46
157 Carol Smiley 39 F 25:30 1:00:39 1:26:09
136 Kerri Prue 44 F 27:40 58:44 1:26:24
72 Jamie Hilliard 34 F 26:54 59:55 1:26:49
41 Jaime Davidson 32 F 23:46 1:03:16 1:27:02
76 Erin Holdren Otis 28 F 26:54 1:00:24 1:27:18
160 Tammy Stadler 46 F 27:31 59:54 1:27:25
211 Erin Woodruff 35 F 27:19 1:00:19 1:27:38
74 Kristina Hilliard 54 F 27:08 1:00:31 1:27:39
10 Jennifer Bluhm 34 F 27:59 59:57 1:27:56
133 Clara Pitt 56 F 25:39 1:02:42 1:28:21
287 Michele Morse 47 F 27:03 1:01:53 1:28:56
252 Melissa Kwiatkowski 41 F 25:20 1:03:40 1:29:00
135 Molli Powers 38 F 27:47 1:01:35 1:29:22
285 Jenn Brody 40 F 30:16 59:06 1:29:22
205 Jennifer Watson 43 F 28:08 1:01:17 1:29:25
110 Courtney Meszaros 34 F 27:53 1:01:45 1:29:38
96 Rhonda Lehr 43 F 28:38 1:01:15 1:29:53
55 Amber Esterdahl 37 F 30:14 59:53 1:30:07
97 Lyn Lewis 56 F 26:39 1:03:32 1:30:11
251 Beth Booher 44 F 28:30 1:01:49 1:30:19
83 Aranda Jabiro 15 F 27:42 1:02:41 1:30:23
25 Kari Carnell 27 F 28:17 1:02:47 1:31:04
87 Emily Keesling 17 F 25:35 1:06:36 1:32:11
191 Deborah Wilcox 53 F 28:22 1:04:19 1:32:41
17 Jocelyn Brumwell 46 F 30:58 1:02:02 1:33:00
277 Rebeca Anderson 38 F 29:10 1:03:58 1:33:08
220 Vickie Dolliver 58 F 27:54 1:05:20 1:33:14
1 Lisa Ardanowski 44 F 30:14 1:03:09 1:33:23
99 Mandy Mach 33 F 30:04 1:03:27 1:33:31
57 Julie Gallagher 51 F 31:01 1:02:34 1:33:35
173 Evelyn Thomas 58 F 31:03 1:02:48 1:33:51
240 Sarah Wittbrodt 36 F 29:38 1:04:53 1:34:31
288 Melissa Maul 38 F 29:18 1:05:19 1:34:37
233 Jeannie Zuck 41 F 33:49 1:01:06 1:34:55
114 Stacey Mitchell 48 F 30:05 1:05:06 1:35:11
166 Ellen Stewart-Miller 58 F 28:47 1:06:53 1:35:40
18 Karen Buck 39 F 30:41 1:05:22 1:36:03
52 Keli Elphinstone 48 F 33:16 1:02:58 1:36:14
213 Kelli Shaver 37 F 30:19 1:06:05 1:36:24
172 Juliette Thiel 41 F 30:05 1:06:31 1:36:36
286 Mary Heron 48 F 30:19 1:06:18 1:36:37
59 Denise Garner 56 F 30:31 1:06:10 1:36:41
139 Kristin Quinn 41 F 29:54 1:07:14 1:37:08
273 Raina Richardson 22 F 31:36 1:06:18 1:37:54
183 Cindy Wagner 43 F 29:37 1:08:17 1:37:54
189 Gabrielle Weston 33 F 31:53 1:06:04 1:37:57
24 Ruth Cantor 59 F 31:37 1:06:22 1:37:59
228 Pamela Franklin 56 F 31:34 1:06:54 1:38:28
223 Bonnie L Guith 60 F 31:24 1:07:08 1:38:32
165 Gina Stewart 53 F 30:56 1:07:44 1:38:40
175 Marie Thompson 64 F 29:58 1:09:03 1:39:01
143 Shannon Robinson 44 F 30:55 1:08:11 1:39:06
198 Theresa Wood 40 F 32:38 1:06:54 1:39:32
116 Dee Moreno 61 F 31:42 1:07:51 1:39:33
60 Sarah Ptak 26 F 31:21 1:08:26 1:39:47
33 Lori Connors 45 F 32:19 1:07:47 1:40:06
38 Allison Dahlen 23 F 26:54 1:14:53 1:41:47
301 Susan Scharrer 59 F 31:47 1:10:06 1:41:53
202 Michelle Falardeau 36 F 30:10 1:12:04 1:42:14
123 Heidi Olmsted 41 F 31:11 1:11:16 1:42:27
293 Shelly McArthur 42 F 31:11 1:11:17 1:42:28
255 Debra Knust 56 F 32:07 1:11:04 1:43:11
261 Melissa Bard 35 F 30:46 1:12:25 1:43:11
29 Jennifer Cieliczka 36 F 30:38 1:12:37 1:43:15
108 Rene McMann 45 F 33:10 1:10:05 1:43:15
68 Dianna Hagedorn 53 F 31:08 1:12:09 1:43:17
27 Sheila Champagne 45 F 32:07 1:11:41 1:43:48
264 Ebony Thomas 35 F 30:38 1:13:17 1:43:55
236 Jackie Eickhoff 35 F 32:50 1:11:09 1:43:59
184 Jan Wallen 73 F 32:33 1:11:29 1:44:02
70 Stacey Haskins 38 F 32:01 1:12:04 1:44:05
207 Martha Kemp 60 F 31:51 1:12:48 1:44:39
80 Madeline Horton 13 F 23:59 1:21:03 1:45:02
88 Lisa Keesling 46 F 31:09 1:14:09 1:45:18
62 Deanna Gillespie 67 F 33:44 1:11:52 1:45:36
119 Sue Mott 61 F 32:41 1:13:03 1:45:44
127 Madison Pandzich 16 F 29:11 1:16:34 1:45:45
224 Tamitha Taylor 47 F 33:33 1:12:17 1:45:50
186 Sherry Weeder 39 F 34:23 1:12:11 1:46:34
78 Jessica Homann 33 F 33:30 1:13:41 1:47:11
2 Valissa Armstead 43 F 33:59 1:13:46 1:47:45
93 Shirley Larsen 71 F 34:10 1:15:06 1:49:16
56 Tamera Felton 40 F 34:37 1:15:17 1:49:54
176 Jessica Tonkovich 38 F 34:37 1:15:17 1:49:54
49 Pamela Diment-Flores 59 F 35:35 1:14:41 1:50:16
168 Kim Stockemer 46 F 35:34 1:14:43 1:50:17
58 Michelle Gardner 51 F 35:07 1:15:13 1:50:20
137 Dawn Prueter 43 F 35:07 1:15:13 1:50:20
140 Gina Reed 42 F 30:11 1:20:28 1:50:39
121 Pam Nelson 55 F 35:34 1:15:15 1:50:49
242 Stephanie Plair-Jarrett 38 F 33:27 1:17:28 1:50:55
51 Bridget Edwards 52 F 33:28 1:17:28 1:50:56
128 Amy Paschack 41 F 37:09 1:13:57 1:51:06
98 Jennifer Liversedge 44 F 37:10 1:13:57 1:51:07
170 Rose Tabor 45 F 35:54 1:15:17 1:51:11
103 Jane Matthews 69 F 34:12 1:17:05 1:51:17
161 Jennifer Stancroff 35 F 34:08 1:17:18 1:51:26
30 Angela Clark 48 F 33:35 1:18:33 1:52:08
53 Lizz Elston 23 F 34:08 1:18:07 1:52:15
77 Jennifer Hollister 38 F 35:50 1:16:28 1:52:18
246 Gloria Marsh 62 F 35:51 1:16:28 1:52:19
47 Anna Devitt 57 F 35:01 1:17:24 1:52:25
195 Nora Williams 43 F 35:45 1:17:06 1:52:51
149 Janet Ruggirello 59 F 35:44 1:17:07 1:52:51
196 Velma Williams 65 F 36:45 1:16:26 1:53:11
201 Sharon Davenport 43 F 34:38 1:18:54 1:53:32
151 Amy Rygwelski 35 F 40:42 1:12:55 1:53:37
23 Elizabeth Cady 56 F 36:10 1:18:04 1:54:14
311 Kathleen Buckley-O'neill 59 F 35:04 1:20:10 1:55:14
35 Tricia Craine 44 F 34:11 1:21:16 1:55:27
145 Nicole Rosebrough 39 F 37:21 1:18:08 1:55:29
209 Tracy Nolff 43 F 35:20 1:20:17 1:55:37
163 Dawn Steele 50 F 37:27 1:18:13 1:55:40
164 Olivia Steele 19 F 37:27 1:18:13 1:55:40
227 Kendra Love-Brezzell 38 F 35:45 1:19:56 1:55:41
46 Mary Demattia 73 F 39:46 1:16:31 1:56:17
312 Nicole Walker 32 F 37:27 1:18:59 1:56:26
229 Tracey Gehman 40 F 36:03 1:20:43 1:56:46
43 Marie Davis 37 F 38:39 1:18:30 1:57:09
232 Luciana Gatica 26 F 41:30 1:15:50 1:57:20
82 Shonda Ingram 48 F 35:10 1:22:24 1:57:34
159 Janel South 35 F 35:02 1:22:36 1:57:38
272 Bermicia Parks 42 F 36:27 1:22:35 1:59:02
167 Whitney Stipes 34 F 37:49 1:21:28 1:59:17
16 Walida Britton 41 F 33:56 1:25:39 1:59:35
156 Joan Simpson 62 F 36:36 1:23:12 1:59:48
89 Dana Kinch 38 F 38:45 1:21:29 2:00:14
257 Jill Doak 37 F 38:46 1:21:29 2:00:15
120 Trisha Nappi 40 F 38:46 1:21:30 2:00:16
304 Kimmy Dombrowski 28 F 35:51 1:24:33 2:00:24
280 Iris Melancon 58 F 37:13 1:25:18 2:02:31
313 Connie O'Brien 53 F 39:47 1:22:46 2:02:33
146 Jennifer Rouse 37 F 39:47 1:22:46 2:02:33
222 Sylvia Holifield 54 F 36:58 1:26:09 2:03:07
248 Kathy Wagner 65 F 48:53 1:14:25 2:03:18
94 Sarah Lauinger 31 F 39:10 1:25:52 2:05:02
256 Eileen Harris 58 F 42:07 1:26:10 2:08:17
142 Colleen Richard 62 F 36:38 1:32:20 2:08:58
148 Jo Royer 62 F 37:41 1:31:36 2:09:17
296 Trisha Stammel 38 F 44:10 1:25:55 2:10:05
247 Carey King 45 F 49:34 1:20:45 2:10:19
295 Shelly Lynch 48 F 44:11 1:26:13 2:10:24
192 Angela Willey 41 F 33:08 1:38:08 2:11:16
290 Jennie Barkey 62 F 50:09 1:21:08 2:11:17
9 Robin Binder 46 F 33:30 1:38:09 2:11:39
221 Lorietta Small 59 F 41:15 1:31:57 2:13:12
36 Kathy Crumley 57 F 42:30 1:32:18 2:14:48
126 Karen Owens 47 F 42:10 1:33:34 2:15:44
21 Christine Burene 36 F 44:07 1:31:47 2:15:54
14 Sherry Bowman 49 F 45:18 1:31:09 2:16:27
283 Betty Cummings 58 F 42:56 1:34:10 2:17:06
101 Roxanne Maguffee 60 F 42:09 1:36:06 2:18:15
39 Pamela Dandachi 51 F 45:22 1:33:25 2:18:47
117 Dorothy Morse 67 F 42:41 1:37:20 2:20:01
267 Loretta Lane 56 F 44:23 1:36:15 2:20:38
219 Jane O'Dell 59 F 42:06 1:38:47 2:20:53
278 Cachandra Jamison 44 F 42:06 1:40:24 2:22:30
4 Lisa Atkins 54 F 46:13 1:37:40 2:23:53
217 Chris Drenth 44 F 43:35 1:42:49 2:26:24
218 Sarah Edgerton 31 F 43:36 1:42:50 2:26:26
279 Cheryl Jamison 26 F 45:39 1:41:19 2:26:58
315 Denai Garland 36 F 46:13 1:43:18 2:29:31
130 Mercedes Perales 14 F 44:39 1:45:19 2:29:58
244 Valerie Jackson 51 F 46:14 1:44:40 2:30:54
42 Andrea Davis 41 F 44:42 1:49:32 2:34:14
65 Tracy Goodsell 35 F 50:48 1:45:33 2:36:21
266 Raynell Stribling 59 F 47:59 1:49:56 2:37:55
265 Samecika Williams 42 F 50:01 1:49:55 2:39:56
180 Raji Venkateswaran 40 F 59:07 1:44:22 2:43:29
61 Patricia Gervais 56 F 52:44 1:58:37 2:51:21
13 Michele Bosak 50 F 52:45 1:58:39 2:51:24
85 Elizabeth Jones 32 F 56:10 2:14:02 3:10:12
243 Amanda Jones 27 F 56:11 2:14:03 3:10:14

FEMALE MASTERS RUN DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
22 Colleen Cady 47 F 23:23 49:36 1:12:59
245 Rosie Marano 51 F 23:08 50:56 1:14:04
250 Trina Jolley 45 F 23:17 51:46 1:15:03
275 Shelia Allen 51 F 24:02 51:37 1:15:39
79 Bethany Hook 45 F 24:37 53:19 1:17:56
40 Denise Dashner 44 F 25:17 55:19 1:20:36
106 Sara McDowell 40 F 26:00 54:41 1:20:41
263 Shelley Hanchett 47 F 25:53 56:07 1:22:00
215 Deborah Smith 50 F 26:08 56:58 1:23:06
300 Stephanie Caponigro 45 F 27:51 56:21 1:24:12
162 Lynn Stanley 48 F 26:42 58:18 1:25:00
136 Kerri Prue 44 F 27:40 58:44 1:26:24
160 Tammy Stadler 46 F 27:31 59:54 1:27:25
74 Kristina Hilliard 54 F 27:08 1:00:31 1:27:39
133 Clara Pitt 56 F 25:39 1:02:42 1:28:21
287 Michele Morse 47 F 27:03 1:01:53 1:28:56
252 Melissa Kwiatkowski 41 F 25:20 1:03:40 1:29:00
285 Jenn Brody 40 F 30:16 59:06 1:29:22
205 Jennifer Watson 43 F 28:08 1:01:17 1:29:25
96 Rhonda Lehr 43 F 28:38 1:01:15 1:29:53
97 Lyn Lewis 56 F 26:39 1:03:32 1:30:11
251 Beth Booher 44 F 28:30 1:01:49 1:30:19
191 Deborah Wilcox 53 F 28:22 1:04:19 1:32:41
17 Jocelyn Brumwell 46 F 30:58 1:02:02 1:33:00
220 Vickie Dolliver 58 F 27:54 1:05:20 1:33:14
1 Lisa Ardanowski 44 F 30:14 1:03:09 1:33:23
57 Julie Gallagher 51 F 31:01 1:02:34 1:33:35
173 Evelyn Thomas 58 F 31:03 1:02:48 1:33:51
233 Jeannie Zuck 41 F 33:49 1:01:06 1:34:55
114 Stacey Mitchell 48 F 30:05 1:05:06 1:35:11
166 Ellen Stewart-Miller 58 F 28:47 1:06:53 1:35:40
52 Keli Elphinstone 48 F 33:16 1:02:58 1:36:14
172 Juliette Thiel 41 F 30:05 1:06:31 1:36:36
286 Mary Heron 48 F 30:19 1:06:18 1:36:37
59 Denise Garner 56 F 30:31 1:06:10 1:36:41
139 Kristin Quinn 41 F 29:54 1:07:14 1:37:08
183 Cindy Wagner 43 F 29:37 1:08:17 1:37:54
24 Ruth Cantor 59 F 31:37 1:06:22 1:37:59
228 Pamela Franklin 56 F 31:34 1:06:54 1:38:28
223 Bonnie L Guith 60 F 31:24 1:07:08 1:38:32
165 Gina Stewart 53 F 30:56 1:07:44 1:38:40
175 Marie Thompson 64 F 29:58 1:09:03 1:39:01
143 Shannon Robinson 44 F 30:55 1:08:11 1:39:06
198 Theresa Wood 40 F 32:38 1:06:54 1:39:32
116 Dee Moreno 61 F 31:42 1:07:51 1:39:33
33 Lori Connors 45 F 32:19 1:07:47 1:40:06
301 Susan Scharrer 59 F 31:47 1:10:06 1:41:53
123 Heidi Olmsted 41 F 31:11 1:11:16 1:42:27
293 Shelly McArthur 42 F 31:11 1:11:17 1:42:28
255 Debra Knust 56 F 32:07 1:11:04 1:43:11
108 Rene McMann 45 F 33:10 1:10:05 1:43:15
68 Dianna Hagedorn 53 F 31:08 1:12:09 1:43:17
27 Sheila Champagne 45 F 32:07 1:11:41 1:43:48
184 Jan Wallen 73 F 32:33 1:11:29 1:44:02
207 Martha Kemp 60 F 31:51 1:12:48 1:44:39
88 Lisa Keesling 46 F 31:09 1:14:09 1:45:18
62 Deanna Gillespie 67 F 33:44 1:11:52 1:45:36
119 Sue Mott 61 F 32:41 1:13:03 1:45:44
224 Tamitha Taylor 47 F 33:33 1:12:17 1:45:50
2 Valissa Armstead 43 F 33:59 1:13:46 1:47:45
93 Shirley Larsen 71 F 34:10 1:15:06 1:49:16
56 Tamera Felton 40 F 34:37 1:15:17 1:49:54
49 Pamela Diment-Flores 59 F 35:35 1:14:41 1:50:16
168 Kim Stockemer 46 F 35:34 1:14:43 1:50:17
58 Michelle Gardner 51 F 35:07 1:15:13 1:50:20
137 Dawn Prueter 43 F 35:07 1:15:13 1:50:20
140 Gina Reed 42 F 30:11 1:20:28 1:50:39
121 Pam Nelson 55 F 35:34 1:15:15 1:50:49
51 Bridget Edwards 52 F 33:28 1:17:28 1:50:56
128 Amy Paschack 41 F 37:09 1:13:57 1:51:06
98 Jennifer Liversedge 44 F 37:10 1:13:57 1:51:07
170 Rose Tabor 45 F 35:54 1:15:17 1:51:11
103 Jane Matthews 69 F 34:12 1:17:05 1:51:17
30 Angela Clark 48 F 33:35 1:18:33 1:52:08
246 Gloria Marsh 62 F 35:51 1:16:28 1:52:19
47 Anna Devitt 57 F 35:01 1:17:24 1:52:25
195 Nora Williams 43 F 35:45 1:17:06 1:52:51
149 Janet Ruggirello 59 F 35:44 1:17:07 1:52:51
196 Velma Williams 65 F 36:45 1:16:26 1:53:11
201 Sharon Davenport 43 F 34:38 1:18:54 1:53:32
23 Elizabeth Cady 56 F 36:10 1:18:04 1:54:14
311 Kathleen Buckley-O'neill 59 F 35:04 1:20:10 1:55:14
35 Tricia Craine 44 F 34:11 1:21:16 1:55:27
209 Tracy Nolff 43 F 35:20 1:20:17 1:55:37
163 Dawn Steele 50 F 37:27 1:18:13 1:55:40
46 Mary Demattia 73 F 39:46 1:16:31 1:56:17
229 Tracey Gehman 40 F 36:03 1:20:43 1:56:46
82 Shonda Ingram 48 F 35:10 1:22:24 1:57:34
272 Bermicia Parks 42 F 36:27 1:22:35 1:59:02
16 Walida Britton 41 F 33:56 1:25:39 1:59:35
156 Joan Simpson 62 F 36:36 1:23:12 1:59:48
120 Trisha Nappi 40 F 38:46 1:21:30 2:00:16
280 Iris Melancon 58 F 37:13 1:25:18 2:02:31
313 Connie O'Brien 53 F 39:47 1:22:46 2:02:33
222 Sylvia Holifield 54 F 36:58 1:26:09 2:03:07
248 Kathy Wagner 65 F 48:53 1:14:25 2:03:18
256 Eileen Harris 58 F 42:07 1:26:10 2:08:17
142 Colleen Richard 62 F 36:38 1:32:20 2:08:58
148 Jo Royer 62 F 37:41 1:31:36 2:09:17
247 Carey King 45 F 49:34 1:20:45 2:10:19
295 Shelly Lynch 48 F 44:11 1:26:13 2:10:24
192 Angela Willey 41 F 33:08 1:38:08 2:11:16
290 Jennie Barkey 62 F 50:09 1:21:08 2:11:17
9 Robin Binder 46 F 33:30 1:38:09 2:11:39
221 Lorietta Small 59 F 41:15 1:31:57 2:13:12
36 Kathy Crumley 57 F 42:30 1:32:18 2:14:48
126 Karen Owens 47 F 42:10 1:33:34 2:15:44
14 Sherry Bowman 49 F 45:18 1:31:09 2:16:27
283 Betty Cummings 58 F 42:56 1:34:10 2:17:06
101 Roxanne Maguffee 60 F 42:09 1:36:06 2:18:15
39 Pamela Dandachi 51 F 45:22 1:33:25 2:18:47
117 Dorothy Morse 67 F 42:41 1:37:20 2:20:01
267 Loretta Lane 56 F 44:23 1:36:15 2:20:38
219 Jane O'Dell 59 F 42:06 1:38:47 2:20:53
278 Cachandra Jamison 44 F 42:06 1:40:24 2:22:30
4 Lisa Atkins 54 F 46:13 1:37:40 2:23:53
217 Chris Drenth 44 F 43:35 1:42:49 2:26:24
244 Valerie Jackson 51 F 46:14 1:44:40 2:30:54
42 Andrea Davis 41 F 44:42 1:49:32 2:34:14
266 Raynell Stribling 59 F 47:59 1:49:56 2:37:55
265 Samecika Williams 42 F 50:01 1:49:55 2:39:56
180 Raji Venkateswaran 40 F 59:07 1:44:22 2:43:29
61 Patricia Gervais 56 F 52:44 1:58:37 2:51:21
13 Michele Bosak 50 F 52:45 1:58:39 2:51:24

MALE OPEN WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1022 Harry Garrison 69 M 30:05 1:06:44 1:36:49
1006 Tom Belford 65 M 33:43 1:12:00 1:45:43
1058 John Thomas 58 M 35:17 1:11:45 1:47:02
1045 Buzz Purcell 75 M 34:34 1:12:37 1:47:11
1014 Neal Dahlen 52 M 33:39 1:14:54 1:48:33
1070 Dean Perigo 43 M 36:28 1:15:42 1:52:10
1025 Joseph Griffin 65 M 35:41 1:16:49 1:52:30
1067 David Kemp 63 M 36:30 1:17:45 1:54:15
254 Brian Martin 57 M 36:53 1:18:05 1:54:58
1046 Norman Purdy 66 M 36:36 1:18:59 1:55:35
1009 Steve Branham 42 M 38:26 1:17:21 1:55:47
1073 Stephen Welch 64 M 37:03 1:18:55 1:55:58
1053 Wesley Shumpert 73 M 37:35 1:19:30 1:57:05
1076 Bob Tritten 61 M 38:52 1:18:51 1:57:43
1032 Harold Kirsch 61 M 37:18 1:21:47 1:59:05
1047 Donald Raasio 68 M 38:27 1:22:16 2:00:43
1030 Tim Johnson 55 M 39:12 1:21:48 2:01:00
1042 Mark O'Donnell 62 M 38:22 1:23:02 2:01:24
1049 Greg Reigle 55 M 39:24 1:24:51 2:04:15
1035 Leon Letter 39 M 41:11 1:24:05 2:05:16
1039 Val Nieto 65 M 40:49 1:27:56 2:08:45
1066 Jim Turbeville 60 M 43:37 1:26:23 2:10:00
1036 Jim Loria 74 M 42:51 1:32:19 2:15:10
1027 Roy Hammond 59 M 43:32 1:34:51 2:18:23
1052 George Schultz III 66 M 48:23 1:46:12 2:34:35
1054 Donald Skunda 68 M 51:04 1:52:56 2:44:00

FEMALE OPEN WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1037 Wanda Merrell 70 F 36:26 1:17:50 1:54:16
1012 Patty Cooper 70 F 36:53 1:18:13 1:55:06
1065 Karen Westrick 55 F 36:54 1:18:57 1:55:51
1021 Cynthia Gamble 54 F 37:34 1:18:57 1:56:31
1041 Kim Noe 68 F 37:49 1:18:46 1:56:35
1029 Katrina Johnson 55 F 39:13 1:21:48 2:01:01
1002 Dena Altheide 58 F 38:32 1:23:04 2:01:36
1040 Yolando Nieto 65 F 39:23 1:22:39 2:02:02
1057 Amy Szikszay 51 F 40:02 1:24:35 2:04:37
1008 Melinda Branham 42 F 40:48 1:24:16 2:05:04
1004 Rachel Argue 69 F 40:07 1:27:30 2:07:37
1028 Kimberly Hudson 55 F 42:53 1:25:26 2:08:19
1020 Laura Eickhoff 22 F 40:43 1:27:40 2:08:23
1019 Karen Eickhoff 51 F 40:43 1:27:41 2:08:24
1011 Debra Collins 59 F 42:53 1:27:08 2:10:01
1071 Tasha Frederick 41 F 47:32 1:23:39 2:11:11
1043 Vicki Paton 76 F 44:00 1:31:17 2:15:17
1056 Sheila Smith 47 F 43:24 1:33:08 2:16:32
1007 Nancy Boyer 56 F 43:28 1:33:09 2:16:37
1026 Vickie Hall 55 F 43:24 1:33:43 2:17:07
1068 Ellen Ruddock 40 F 45:44 1:35:04 2:20:48
1059 Kathleen Thomas 57 F 46:24 1:34:48 2:21:12
1031 Robin June 55 F 46:26 1:34:48 2:21:14
1034 Helena Kurowski 58 F 47:47 1:35:30 2:23:17
1038 Cheri Miller 56 F 47:47 1:35:31 2:23:18
1063 Jill Welch 47 F 47:47 1:35:32 2:23:19
1010 Christina Carnell 57 F 47:48 1:35:31 2:23:19
1044 Christine Peek 58 F 43:24 1:42:16 2:25:40
1050 Julie Rexroth 59 F 48:09 1:38:49 2:26:58
1003 Carol Arends 62 F 47:48 1:39:18 2:27:06
1064 Deborah Wernette 58 F 47:31 1:41:19 2:28:50
1015 Elizabeth Daniels 54 F 48:22 1:43:15 2:31:37
1033 Kristine Kostyla 23 F 54:32 1:53:53 2:48:25
1075 Thelma Johnson 70 F 55:46 2:08:30 3:04:16

MALE MASTERS WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1006 Tom Belford 65 M 33:43 1:12:00 1:45:43
1058 John Thomas 58 M 35:17 1:11:45 1:47:02
1045 Buzz Purcell 75 M 34:34 1:12:37 1:47:11
1014 Neal Dahlen 52 M 33:39 1:14:54 1:48:33
1070 Dean Perigo 43 M 36:28 1:15:42 1:52:10
1025 Joseph Griffin 65 M 35:41 1:16:49 1:52:30
1067 David Kemp 63 M 36:30 1:17:45 1:54:15
254 Brian Martin 57 M 36:53 1:18:05 1:54:58
1046 Norman Purdy 66 M 36:36 1:18:59 1:55:35
1009 Steve Branham 42 M 38:26 1:17:21 1:55:47
1073 Stephen Welch 64 M 37:03 1:18:55 1:55:58
1053 Wesley Shumpert 73 M 37:35 1:19:30 1:57:05
1076 Bob Tritten 61 M 38:52 1:18:51 1:57:43
1032 Harold Kirsch 61 M 37:18 1:21:47 1:59:05
1047 Donald Raasio 68 M 38:27 1:22:16 2:00:43
1030 Tim Johnson 55 M 39:12 1:21:48 2:01:00
1042 Mark O'Donnell 62 M 38:22 1:23:02 2:01:24
1049 Greg Reigle 55 M 39:24 1:24:51 2:04:15
1039 Val Nieto 65 M 40:49 1:27:56 2:08:45
1066 Jim Turbeville 60 M 43:37 1:26:23 2:10:00
1036 Jim Loria 74 M 42:51 1:32:19 2:15:10
1027 Roy Hammond 59 M 43:32 1:34:51 2:18:23
1052 George Schultz III 66 M 48:23 1:46:12 2:34:35
1054 Donald Skunda 68 M 51:04 1:52:56 2:44:00

FEMALE MASTERS WALK DUO RESULTS FOR ATWOOD RACE
No. Name Ag S 5ktime 10ktime Total
===== ============================= == = ======== ======== ========
1012 Patty Cooper 70 F 36:53 1:18:13 1:55:06
1065 Karen Westrick 55 F 36:54 1:18:57 1:55:51
1021 Cynthia Gamble 54 F 37:34 1:18:57 1:56:31
1041 Kim Noe 68 F 37:49 1:18:46 1:56:35
1029 Katrina Johnson 55 F 39:13 1:21:48 2:01:01
1002 Dena Altheide 58 F 38:32 1:23:04 2:01:36
1040 Yolando Nieto 65 F 39:23 1:22:39 2:02:02
1057 Amy Szikszay 51 F 40:02 1:24:35 2:04:37
1008 Melinda Branham 42 F 40:48 1:24:16 2:05:04
1004 Rachel Argue 69 F 40:07 1:27:30 2:07:37
1028 Kimberly Hudson 55 F 42:53 1:25:26 2:08:19
1019 Karen Eickhoff 51 F 40:43 1:27:41 2:08:24
1011 Debra Collins 59 F 42:53 1:27:08 2:10:01
1071 Tasha Frederick 41 F 47:32 1:23:39 2:11:11
1043 Vicki Paton 76 F 44:00 1:31:17 2:15:17
1056 Sheila Smith 47 F 43:24 1:33:08 2:16:32
1007 Nancy Boyer 56 F 43:28 1:33:09 2:16:37
1026 Vickie Hall 55 F 43:24 1:33:43 2:17:07
1068 Ellen Ruddock 40 F 45:44 1:35:04 2:20:48
1059 Kathleen Thomas 57 F 46:24 1:34:48 2:21:12
1031 Robin June 55 F 46:26 1:34:48 2:21:14
1034 Helena Kurowski 58 F 47:47 1:35:30 2:23:17
1038 Cheri Miller 56 F 47:47 1:35:31 2:23:18
1063 Jill Welch 47 F 47:47 1:35:32 2:23:19
1010 Christina Carnell 57 F 47:48 1:35:31 2:23:19
1044 Christine Peek 58 F 43:24 1:42:16 2:25:40
1050 Julie Rexroth 59 F 48:09 1:38:49 2:26:58
1003 Carol Arends 62 F 47:48 1:39:18 2:27:06
1064 Deborah Wernette 58 F 47:31 1:41:19 2:28:50
1015 Elizabeth Daniels 54 F 48:22 1:43:15 2:31:37
1075 Thelma Johnson 70 F 55:46 2:08:30 3:04:16


Flint, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.