2014 Chemical Bank Run for YMCA

back to results

Jul. 19, 2014

2014 Chemical Bank Run for YMCA
St. Joseph, MI
Provided by MACs Sports Timing


-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN --------

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 280 Jacob Towne 20 M Kentwood MI 15:16 15:16 4:55
2 18 David Berry 19 M Saint Joseph MI 15:45 15:45 5:05
3 205 Brian Njuguna 16 M Bridgman MI 15:56 15:56 5:08
4 243 Tanner Rydleski 18 M St. Joseph MI 16:00 16:00 5:09
5 191 Frank Moen 20 M Saint Joseph MI 16:05 16:04 5:11
6 329 Grant Cook 21 M Grand Rapids MI 16:45 16:45 5:24
7 289 Riley Vanpelt 17 M New Buffalo MI 16:49 16:48 5:25
8 24 Nathan Blosser 27 M Berrien Springs MI 16:50 16:49 5:25
9 433 Miles Kellener 18 M St Joseph MI 17:05 17:05 5:30
10 418 Mike Mc Carthy 34 M South Bend IN 17:17 17:14 5:33
11 110 Elliott Hanke 16 M Bridgman MI 17:22 17:21 5:35
12 177 Kayla Matrunick 31 F Granger IN 17:24 17:24 5:36
13 213 Brandon Owen 16 M Bridgman MI 17:56 17:42 5:42
14 112 Kole Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 17:56 17:54 5:46
15 111 Karl Hanke 16 M Bridgman MI 17:58 17:57 5:47
16 230 Max Rathburn 13 M Portage MI 18:14 18:12 5:52
17 429 Alissa Frazee 18 F St Joseph MI 18:16 18:13 5:52
18 163 Will Lage 14 M St. Joseph MI 18:17 18:16 5:53
19 109 Craig Hanke 47 M Bridgman MI 18:21 18:18 5:54
20 72 David Dodd 52 M South Bend IN 18:44 18:42 6:01
21 182 Jonathan McCrea 33 M South Bend IN 18:46 18:43 6:02
22 48 Ronnie Collins 17 M Hastings MI 19:04 18:53 6:05
23 12 Alex Beauchamp 16 M Hastings MI 19:06 18:53 6:05
24 244 Rich Sandala 52 M Venetia PA 19:09 19:08 6:10
25 383 Liesl Muehlhauser 27 F South Bend IN 19:12 19:08 6:10
26 113 Kurt Hanke 44 M Bridgman MI 20:07 19:23 6:15
27 270 Rick Storm 26 M Niles MI 21:01 19:30 6:17
28 171 Tim Lynch 54 M Benton Harbor MI 19:34 19:33 6:18
29 246 Sarah Saylor 33 F Niles MI 19:59 19:52 6:24
30 342 Andrew Kingscott 29 M Rochester Hills MI 19:56 19:56 6:25
31 231 Penny Rathburn 42 F Portage MI 20:05 20:03 6:27
32 428 Anna Frazee 16 F St Joseph MI 20:06 20:03 6:28
33 435 Andrew Kim 23 M St Joseph MI 20:23 20:21 6:33
34 343 Chris Kubatko 10 M Columbus OH 20:42 20:38 6:39
35 344 Justin Kubatko 42 M Columbus OH 20:42 20:38 6:39
36 377 Madisyn Estkowski 16 F Benton Harbor MI 21:34 20:49 6:42
37 35 Joshua Burnett 23 M Buchanan MI 20:53 20:49 6:42
38 106 Joshua Hafley 11 M Stevensville MI 21:07 20:53 6:44
39 354 Ben Scott 25 M St.Joseph MI 21:20 21:19 6:52
40 185 Kevin Mead 28 M Decatur MI 21:38 21:25 6:54
41 356 Ken Spitzer 43 M St.Joseph MI 21:29 21:27 6:55
42 378 Marlin Howe 59 M Niles MI 21:44 21:40 6:59
43 368 Trevor Carr 30 M St Joseph MI 22:03 21:45 7:01
44 432 Aliza Garcia 12 F Portage MI 22:05 21:51 7:02
45 228 Gabe Rathburn 11 M Portage MI 22:07 21:54 7:03
46 424 Aaron Cox 36 M St Joseph MI 22:21 21:57 7:04
47 390 Tom Tollefson 66 M South Haven MI 22:23 22:15 7:10
48 183 Michael McCrea 61 M Niles MI 22:28 22:24 7:13
49 395 Annie Kluseudorf 15 F St Joseph MI 23:10 22:25 7:13
50 141 Ryan Howard 40 M Saint Joseph MI 22:37 22:26 7:13
51 126 Luke Hedstrom 13 M St. Joseph MI 22:38 22:29 7:15
52 445 Peter Spencer 52 M Stevensville MI 23:00 22:31 7:15
53 295 Greg Weber 34 M South Bend IN 22:42 22:38 7:17
54 268 Jean Storm 57 F Niles MI 24:12 22:41 7:18
55 19 Walter Betz 56 M Mekoryuk AK 23:09 22:45 7:20
56 397 Heidi Peters 44 F Stevensville MI 23:02 22:55 7:23
57 409 Ryan Disterheft 36 M Eau Claire MI 23:09 22:58 7:24
58 376 Nathan Miller 22 M Clinton Twp MI 23:07 23:07 7:27
59 414 Michael Hoffman 44 M Covert MI 23:46 23:25 7:32
60 229 Luke Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 23:28 23:25 7:33
61 45 Allison Collins 13 F Hastings MI 24:25 23:28 7:34
62 430 Gregory Rush 52 M St Joseph MI 23:41 23:30 7:34
63 296 Katherine Weinbrecht 16 F Hastings MI 23:47 23:34 7:36
64 46 Kayleigh Collins 15 F Hastings MI 23:49 23:36 7:36
65 49 Stephen Collins 47 M Hastings MI 24:37 23:40 7:37
66 361 Nolan Youngstedt 11 M Stevensville MI 23:57 23:42 7:38
67 360 Aaron Youngstedt 38 M Stevensville MI 23:58 23:43 7:38
68 306 Joe Wohler 18 M Sawyer MI 24:33 23:48 7:40
69 128 Mike Hendicks 40 M Grand Rapids MI 24:16 24:00 7:44
70 396 Emily Peters 9 F Stevensville MI 24:08 24:01 7:44
71 398 Jim Peters 44 M Stevensville MI 24:08 24:03 7:45
72 136 Robert Hopper 57 M Michigan City IN 24:16 24:11 7:47
73 421 David Rader 13 M Lancaster OH 24:26 24:20 7:50
74 358 Michael Tedesco 50 M St.Joseph MI 24:48 24:21 7:51
75 29 Carli Bredice 15 F Bridgman MI 24:35 24:22 7:51
76 441 Janet Smith 50 F St Joseph MI 24:27 24:23 7:51
77 298 Abby Wente 9 F St. Joseph MI 24:43 24:40 7:57
78 299 Brent Wente 41 M St. Joseph MI 24:43 24:43 7:58
79 426 Rusty Rathburn 49 M Portage MI 24:59 24:52 8:01
80 117 Ronald Harrah 54 M Stevensville MI 26:23 25:07 8:05
81 320 Taylor Bankroff 25 F St.Joseph MI 25:37 25:09 8:06
82 447 Dave Cyplick 60 M Shorewood IL 25:35 25:09 8:06
83 427 Sarah Frazee 14 F St Joseph MI 25:18 25:11 8:07
84 333 William Fiesbeck 9 M St.Joseph MI 26:05 25:24 8:11
85 125 Eleah Hedstrom 9 F St. Joseph MI 25:37 25:28 8:12
86 214 Mikaela Owen 12 F Bridgman MI 25:43 25:29 8:13
87 388 Macie Williamson 13 F Bridgman MI 25:44 25:30 8:13
88 221 Robyn Peterson 32 F Niles MI 27:10 25:38 8:15
89 346 Zach Kubatko 12 M Columbus OH 26:08 25:39 8:16
90 404 Nolan Rich 13 M St Joseph MI 26:18 25:46 8:18
91 345 Laura Kubatko 42 F Columbus OH 26:22 25:53 8:20
92 206 Dan Norton 25 M Baroda MI 26:21 25:55 8:21
93 155 Christopher Kerber 14 M South Haven MI 26:13 26:04 8:24
94 73 Angie Donaldson 49 F Stevensville MI 27:05 26:06 8:24
95 411 Martha Chaman 58 F St Joseph MI 26:31 26:07 8:25
96 369 Ray Cox 45 M St Joseph MI 26:57 26:12 8:26
97 17 Cecilia Bernal 58 F New Chicago IN 27:22 26:19 8:29
98 76 Janice Eagle 50 F Stevensville MI 27:20 26:21 8:29
99 392 Emily Witkowski 15 F 26:42 26:29 8:32
100 33 Stephanie Burch 45 F St. Joseph MI 26:40 26:30 8:32
101 65 Eric Diamond 55 M South Bend IN 26:52 26:34 8:34
102 115 Matt Hanley 29 M Saint Joseph MI 27:50 26:35 8:34
103 331 Elizabeth Dunn 34 F Rochester Hills MI 26:51 26:40 8:35
104 381 Madelynn Williams 13 F Stevensville MI 27:18 26:46 8:37
105 410 Dennis Chaman 62 M St. Joseph MI 27:11 26:47 8:38
106 380 Armee Williams 33 F Stevensville MI 27:19 26:48 8:38
107 204 Andrew Nisbet 12 M St. Joseph MI 27:18 26:58 8:41
108 235 Emily Robbins 14 F Lawton MI 27:11 27:00 8:42
109 114 Krystin Hanley 29 F Saint Joseph MI 28:25 27:11 8:45
110 332 Lindsay Fiesbeck 37 F St.Joseph MI 27:57 27:16 8:47
111 314 Chloe Zimmerman 9 F Kalamazoo MI 27:50 27:22 8:49
112 47 Les Collins 74 M St. Joseph MI 27:49 27:26 8:50
113 26 Baylee Bonds 13 F Buchanan MI 27:38 27:29 8:51
114 403 Kelley Rich 48 F St Joseph MI 28:05 27:32 8:52
115 250 Karen Scygiel 35 F St. Joseph MI 28:05 27:45 8:56
116 187 Isaac Meyer 12 M St. Joseph MI 28:13 27:49 8:58
117 254 Mark Shulaw 32 M Hartford MI 28:30 27:59 9:01
118 391 Elizabeth Witkowski 20 F 28:24 28:12 9:05
119 237 Paige Robbins 14 F Lawton MI 28:28 28:16 9:06
120 325 Seth Brovont 10 M Watervliet MI 33:49 31:59 10:18
121 324 Noah Brovont 9 M Watervliet MI 33:58 32:07 10:21
122 319 Patrick Zwiller 8 M Sodus MI 33:58 32:35 10:30
123 385 Evan Brown 14 M St Joseph MI 34:37 32:56 10:36
124 384 Anna Brown 19 F St Joseph MI 34:39 32:58 10:37
125 251 Mark Searfoss 60 M St. Joseph MI 34:24 33:04 10:39
126 20 Bob Bice 40 M Lake In The Hil IL 34:11 33:11 10:41
127 316 Aidan Zwiller 10 M Sodus MI 34:36 33:11 10:41
128 22 Laura Bice 41 F Lake In The Hil IL 34:12 33:11 10:41
129 21 Jack Bice 7 M Lake In The Hil IL 34:12 33:12 10:41
130 269 Rachael Storm 30 F St. Joe MI 34:51 33:19 10:44
131 271 Sierra Storm 29 F Niles MI 34:51 33:21 10:44
132 259 Kate Smith 30 F Saint Joseph MI 34:26 33:21 10:44
133 118 Joe Harrington 29 M Stevensville MI 34:38 33:23 10:45
134 116 Dan Harrah 29 M Chicago IL 34:38 33:23 10:45
135 437 Frank Beltran 52 M Stevensville MI 33:49 33:25 10:46
136 318 Jenna Zwiller 33 F Sodus MI 34:56 33:31 10:48
137 448 Catalina Eslava 36 F St Joseph MI 34:23 33:35 10:49
138 201 Hari Nair 63 M St. Joseph MI 34:15 33:40 10:51
139 120 Kaitlyn Harris 7 F St. Joseph MI 34:19 33:41 10:51
140 262 Amie Stefanich 29 F Chicago IL 34:46 33:42 10:51
141 134 Laurel Holt 10 F Saint Joseph MI 34:46 33:42 10:51
142 197 Karyin Mosher 23 F Stevensville MI 34:29 33:43 10:51
143 408 Anne Coogan 53 F St Joseph MI 34:07 33:43 10:51
144 282 Jim Valk 48 M Paw Paw MI 34:21 33:45 10:52
145 284 Lorraine Valk 49 F Paw Paw MI 34:53 33:46 10:53
146 121 Olivia Harris 7 F St. Joseph MI 34:28 33:50 10:54
147 195 Elizabeth Morris 39 F Chicago IL 34:12 33:50 10:54
148 119 Amanda Harris 34 F St. Joseph MI 34:29 33:51 10:54
149 159 Amanda Korteway 19 F Paw Paw MI 34:21 33:51 10:54
150 158 Lisa Koenig 35 F Paw Paw MI 35:10 33:52 10:54
151 145 Marie Huthwaite 36 F Sawyer MI 34:54 33:53 10:55
152 160 Brianne Korteway 15 F Paw Paw MI 34:24 33:53 10:55
153 407 Nora Dudley 36 F Chicago IL 34:55 33:54 10:55
154 97 Jeremiah Gauthier 30 M Benton Harbor MI 34:51 33:55 10:55
155 96 Audrey Gauthier 30 F Benton Harbor MI 34:51 33:55 10:55
156 341 Angela Johnson 31 F Berrien Springs MI 35:06 33:56 10:56
157 434 Patricia Fitzgerald 63 F Western Spr IL 34:58 33:59 10:57
158 2 Julie Addis 47 F St Joseph MI 34:37 33:59 10:57
159 238 Grace Rogers 14 F Grand Rapids MI 34:21 34:01 10:57
160 232 David Rawson 54 M Dowagiac MI 34:22 34:02 10:58
161 172 William Lyons 66 M San Lorenzo CA 34:46 34:04 10:58
162 146 Autumn Irvine 30 F South Haven MI 35:00 34:05 10:59
163 147 Terrence Irvine 33 M South Haven MI 35:01 34:05 10:59
164 387 David Foote 46 M Watervliet MI 34:33 34:07 10:59
165 375 Leon Miller 59 M Clinton Twp MI 34:58 34:08 11:00
166 292 Jennifer Wagner 36 F Stevensville MI 34:29 34:13 11:01
167 226 Sam Polym 13 M Bridgman MI 34:28 34:13 11:01
168 77 David Eftink 58 M St. Joseph MI 34:53 34:14 11:02
169 436 Shawn Kim 55 F St Joseph MI 34:34 34:19 11:03
170 75 James Dunn 40 M Saint Joseph MI 34:30 34:20 11:03
171 186 Aydin Meyer 11 M St. Joseph MI 34:46 34:22 11:04
172 70 Jessica Disterheft 36 F Eau Claire MI 34:34 34:24 11:05
173 3 Nicholas Addis 11 M St Joseph MI 35:03 34:25 11:05
174 92 Marisa Gast 36 F St Joseph MI 34:56 34:26 11:05
175 25 Judy Bodjack 74 F Saint Joseph MI 34:48 34:26 11:05
176 337 Ellen Higdon 63 F St.Joseph MI 34:41 34:27 11:06
177 27 Chanan Bonds 35 F Buchanan MI 34:39 34:30 11:07
178 272 Angela Strong 30 F Benton Harbor MI 34:39 34:31 11:07
179 415 Kendra Firminger 43 F St Joseph MI 35:18 34:32 11:07
180 78 Jamie Elzinga 31 F Grand Rapids MI 35:50 34:32 11:07
181 417 Don Dewitt 46 M St Joseph MI 35:18 34:32 11:07
182 143 Robert Husek 70 M St. Joseph MI 35:51 34:35 11:08
183 51 Jeanette Conklin 45 F Saint Joseph MI 34:44 34:35 11:08
184 400 Amber Rushlow 28 M Swartcreek MI 36:09 34:38 11:09
185 367 Marcus Smith 14 M Benton Harbor MI 35:00 34:40 11:10
186 31 Ashley Britt 25 F Decatur MI 34:56 34:43 11:11
187 234 Kaitlyn Richter 18 F Northville MI 36:08 34:50 11:13
188 63 Sue Desmet 57 F Stevensville MI 35:13 34:56 11:15
189 312 Becky Yoza 41 F Pearl City HI 35:14 34:59 11:16
190 300 Carter Wente 7 M St. Joseph MI 35:07 35:02 11:17
191 317 Colin Zwiller 5 M Sodus MI 36:28 35:04 11:18
192 451 Marialena Nagel 31 F Benton Harbor MI 36:46 35:44 11:30
193 336 Jamie Henson 35 F Bridgman MI 36:13 36:03 11:37
194 44 April Cobb 35 F Lawrence MI 36:14 36:04 11:37
195 4 Connor Aust 10 M Saint Joseph MI 36:09 36:06 11:37
196 402 Andrea Arnold 35 F St Joseph MI 37:07 36:20 11:42
197 10 Gary Barton 62 M Lawton MI 37:13 36:38 11:48
198 443 Sam Stephens 11 M St Joseph MI 38:05 36:57 11:54
199 189 Nicole Meyer 34 F St. Joseph MI 37:22 36:57 11:54
200 442 Stacey Stephens 41 F St Joseph MI 38:19 37:11 11:59
201 393 Julie Koch 52 F St Joseph MI 38:02 37:20 12:01
202 41 Deb Clawson 54 F Stevensville MI 38:24 37:21 12:02
203 170 Carla Lynch 55 F Benton Harbor MI 38:11 37:32 12:05
204 86 Monica Flock 35 F Saint Joseph MI 39:23 37:55 12:12
205 446 Ben Spencer 23 M Stevensville MI 38:04 37:58 12:13
206 222 Claudya Piazera 51 F St. Joseph MI 38:44 38:09 12:17
207 218 Liz Pearson 59 F Grand Rapids MI 39:01 38:11 12:18
208 133 Elizabeth Hochschild 25 F South Bend IN 39:42 38:25 12:22
209 23 Kris Blakeslee 32 F St. Joseph MI 38:59 38:27 12:23
210 1 Jennifer Fields 26 F St. Joseph MI 38:45 38:45 12:29
211 335 Kim Grove 39 F Coloma MI 39:33 38:49 12:30
212 334 Marianne Groth 50 F St.Joseph MI 39:34 38:50 12:30
213 274 David Lars Thompson 42 M Bridgman MI 39:34 38:57 12:33
214 275 Sarah Thompson 10 F Bridgman MI 39:35 38:57 12:33
215 350 Erin Moran 20 F St.Joseph MI 39:41 39:13 12:38
216 276 Alexia Tobias 10 F Benton Harbor MI 40:32 39:39 12:46
217 39 Ronald Christopher 37 M Cassopolis MI 41:17 39:47 12:49
218 362 Laina Haynes 9 F Stevensville MI 41:42 39:59 12:53
219 363 Sharon Haynes 46 F Stevensville MI 41:42 40:00 12:53
220 394 Sherry O ' Donnel 51 F St Joseph MI 40:24 40:13 12:57
221 74 Georgia Dunn 11 F Saint Joseph MI 40:23 40:13 12:57
222 98 Kelly Geaney 26 F St. Joseph MI 41:52 41:13 13:16
223 370 Jake Cox 13 M St Joseph MI 42:07 41:22 13:19
224 364 Sonja Bracht 23 F Stevensville MI 44:10 42:27 13:40
225 217 Alexander Paul 10 M Benton Harbor MI 43:11 42:52 13:48
226 169 Danielle Lucas 38 F Dowagiac MI 43:58 43:14 13:55
227 139 Karli Howard 9 F Saint Joseph MI 45:05 43:58 14:10
228 277 Amber Topp 38 F Baroda MI 45:59 45:51 14:46
229 181 Hansen McCrea 31 F South Bend IN 46:59 46:25 14:57
230 297 Beth Weiss 34 F Benton Harbor MI 48:15 47:21 15:15
231 30 Theresa Brewer 45 F North Vernon IN 48:07 47:28 15:17
232 130 Marcia Hess 58 F Galien MI 50:21 49:46 16:02
233 138 Caleb Howard 11 M Saint Joseph MI 51:55 50:48 16:21
234 140 Kati Howard 38 F Saint Joseph MI 51:55 50:48 16:21
235 129 David Hess 60 M Galien MI 51:42 51:07 16:28
236 88 Ian Fox 27 M Stevensville MI 51:41 51:08 16:28
237 89 Olivia Fox 19 F Stevensville MI 51:41 51:08 16:28
238 87 Charles Fox 56 M Stevensville MI 51:42 51:09 16:28
239 54 Karen Cronin 56 F Downers Grove IL 53:50 52:11 16:48




5K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 280 Jacob Towne 20 M Kentwood MI 15:16 15:16 4:55

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 177 Kayla Matrunick 31 F Granger IN 17:24 17:24 5:36


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 333 William Fiesbeck 9 M St.Joseph MI 26:05 25:24 8:11
2 324 Noah Brovont 9 M Watervliet MI 33:58 32:07 10:21
3 319 Patrick Zwiller 8 M Sodus MI 33:58 32:35 10:30
4 21 Jack Bice 7 M Lake In The Hil IL 34:12 33:12 10:41
5 300 Carter Wente 7 M St. Joseph MI 35:07 35:02 11:17
6 317 Colin Zwiller 5 M Sodus MI 36:28 35:04 11:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 396 Emily Peters 9 F Stevensville MI 24:08 24:01 7:44
2 298 Abby Wente 9 F St. Joseph MI 24:43 24:40 7:57
3 125 Eleah Hedstrom 9 F St. Joseph MI 25:37 25:28 8:12
4 314 Chloe Zimmerman 9 F Kalamazoo MI 27:50 27:22 8:49
5 120 Kaitlyn Harris 7 F St. Joseph MI 34:19 33:41 10:51
6 121 Olivia Harris 7 F St. Joseph MI 34:28 33:50 10:54
7 362 Laina Haynes 9 F Stevensville MI 41:42 39:59 12:53
8 139 Karli Howard 9 F Saint Joseph MI 45:05 43:58 14:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 230 Max Rathburn 13 M Portage MI 18:14 18:12 5:52
2 163 Will Lage 14 M St. Joseph MI 18:17 18:16 5:53
3 343 Chris Kubatko 10 M Columbus OH 20:42 20:38 6:39
4 106 Joshua Hafley 11 M Stevensville MI 21:07 20:53 6:44
5 228 Gabe Rathburn 11 M Portage MI 22:07 21:54 7:03
6 126 Luke Hedstrom 13 M St. Joseph MI 22:38 22:29 7:15
7 229 Luke Rathburn 10 M Portage MI 23:28 23:25 7:33
8 361 Nolan Youngstedt 11 M Stevensville MI 23:57 23:42 7:38
9 421 David Rader 13 M Lancaster OH 24:26 24:20 7:50
10 346 Zach Kubatko 12 M Columbus OH 26:08 25:39 8:16
11 404 Nolan Rich 13 M St Joseph MI 26:18 25:46 8:18
12 155 Christopher Kerber 14 M South Haven MI 26:13 26:04 8:24
13 204 Andrew Nisbet 12 M St. Joseph MI 27:18 26:58 8:41
14 187 Isaac Meyer 12 M St. Joseph MI 28:13 27:49 8:58
15 325 Seth Brovont 10 M Watervliet MI 33:49 31:59 10:18
16 385 Evan Brown 14 M St Joseph MI 34:37 32:56 10:36
17 316 Aidan Zwiller 10 M Sodus MI 34:36 33:11 10:41
18 226 Sam Polym 13 M Bridgman MI 34:28 34:13 11:01
19 186 Aydin Meyer 11 M St. Joseph MI 34:46 34:22 11:04
20 3 Nicholas Addis 11 M St Joseph MI 35:03 34:25 11:05
21 367 Marcus Smith 14 M Benton Harbor MI 35:00 34:40 11:10
22 4 Connor Aust 10 M Saint Joseph MI 36:09 36:06 11:37
23 443 Sam Stephens 11 M St Joseph MI 38:05 36:57 11:54
24 370 Jake Cox 13 M St Joseph MI 42:07 41:22 13:19
25 217 Alexander Paul 10 M Benton Harbor MI 43:11 42:52 13:48
26 138 Caleb Howard 11 M Saint Joseph MI 51:55 50:48 16:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 432 Aliza Garcia 12 F Portage MI 22:05 21:51 7:02
2 45 Allison Collins 13 F Hastings MI 24:25 23:28 7:34
3 427 Sarah Frazee 14 F St Joseph MI 25:18 25:11 8:07
4 214 Mikaela Owen 12 F Bridgman MI 25:43 25:29 8:13
5 388 Macie Williamson 13 F Bridgman MI 25:44 25:30 8:13
6 381 Madelynn Williams 13 F Stevensville MI 27:18 26:46 8:37
7 235 Emily Robbins 14 F Lawton MI 27:11 27:00 8:42
8 26 Baylee Bonds 13 F Buchanan MI 27:38 27:29 8:51
9 237 Paige Robbins 14 F Lawton MI 28:28 28:16 9:06
10 134 Laurel Holt 10 F Saint Joseph MI 34:46 33:42 10:51
11 238 Grace Rogers 14 F Grand Rapids MI 34:21 34:01 10:57
12 275 Sarah Thompson 10 F Bridgman MI 39:35 38:57 12:33
13 276 Alexia Tobias 10 F Benton Harbor MI 40:32 39:39 12:46
14 74 Georgia Dunn 11 F Saint Joseph MI 40:23 40:13 12:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 18 David Berry 19 M Saint Joseph MI 15:45 15:45 5:05
2 205 Brian Njuguna 16 M Bridgman MI 15:56 15:56 5:08
3 243 Tanner Rydleski 18 M St. Joseph MI 16:00 16:00 5:09
4 289 Riley Vanpelt 17 M New Buffalo MI 16:49 16:48 5:25
5 433 Miles Kellener 18 M St Joseph MI 17:05 17:05 5:30
6 110 Elliott Hanke 16 M Bridgman MI 17:22 17:21 5:35
7 213 Brandon Owen 16 M Bridgman MI 17:56 17:42 5:42
8 112 Kole Hanke 15 M Bridgman MI 17:56 17:54 5:46
9 111 Karl Hanke 16 M Bridgman MI 17:58 17:57 5:47
10 48 Ronnie Collins 17 M Hastings MI 19:04 18:53 6:05
11 12 Alex Beauchamp 16 M Hastings MI 19:06 18:53 6:05
12 306 Joe Wohler 18 M Sawyer MI 24:33 23:48 7:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 429 Alissa Frazee 18 F St Joseph MI 18:16 18:13 5:52
2 428 Anna Frazee 16 F St Joseph MI 20:06 20:03 6:28
3 377 Madisyn Estkowski 16 F Benton Harbor MI 21:34 20:49 6:42
4 395 Annie Kluseudorf 15 F St Joseph MI 23:10 22:25 7:13
5 296 Katherine Weinbrecht 16 F Hastings MI 23:47 23:34 7:36
6 46 Kayleigh Collins 15 F Hastings MI 23:49 23:36 7:36
7 29 Carli Bredice 15 F Bridgman MI 24:35 24:22 7:51
8 392 Emily Witkowski 15 F 26:42 26:29 8:32
9 384 Anna Brown 19 F St Joseph MI 34:39 32:58 10:37
10 159 Amanda Korteway 19 F Paw Paw MI 34:21 33:51 10:54
11 160 Brianne Korteway 15 F Paw Paw MI 34:24 33:53 10:55
12 234 Kaitlyn Richter 18 F Northville MI 36:08 34:50 11:13
13 89 Olivia Fox 19 F Stevensville MI 51:41 51:08 16:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 191 Frank Moen 20 M Saint Joseph MI 16:05 16:04 5:11
2 329 Grant Cook 21 M Grand Rapids MI 16:45 16:45 5:24
3 24 Nathan Blosser 27 M Berrien Springs MI 16:50 16:49 5:25
4 270 Rick Storm 26 M Niles MI 21:01 19:30 6:17
5 342 Andrew Kingscott 29 M Rochester Hills MI 19:56 19:56 6:25
6 435 Andrew Kim 23 M St Joseph MI 20:23 20:21 6:33
7 35 Joshua Burnett 23 M Buchanan MI 20:53 20:49 6:42
8 354 Ben Scott 25 M St.Joseph MI 21:20 21:19 6:52
9 185 Kevin Mead 28 M Decatur MI 21:38 21:25 6:54
10 376 Nathan Miller 22 M Clinton Twp MI 23:07 23:07 7:27
11 206 Dan Norton 25 M Baroda MI 26:21 25:55 8:21
12 115 Matt Hanley 29 M Saint Joseph MI 27:50 26:35 8:34
13 118 Joe Harrington 29 M Stevensville MI 34:38 33:23 10:45
14 116 Dan Harrah 29 M Chicago IL 34:38 33:23 10:45
15 400 Amber Rushlow 28 M Swartcreek MI 36:09 34:38 11:09
16 446 Ben Spencer 23 M Stevensville MI 38:04 37:58 12:13
17 88 Ian Fox 27 M Stevensville MI 51:41 51:08 16:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 383 Liesl Muehlhauser 27 F South Bend IN 19:12 19:08 6:10
2 320 Taylor Bankroff 25 F St.Joseph MI 25:37 25:09 8:06
3 114 Krystin Hanley 29 F Saint Joseph MI 28:25 27:11 8:45
4 391 Elizabeth Witkowski 20 F 28:24 28:12 9:05
5 271 Sierra Storm 29 F Niles MI 34:51 33:21 10:44
6 262 Amie Stefanich 29 F Chicago IL 34:46 33:42 10:51
7 197 Karyin Mosher 23 F Stevensville MI 34:29 33:43 10:51
8 31 Ashley Britt 25 F Decatur MI 34:56 34:43 11:11
9 133 Elizabeth Hochschild 25 F South Bend IN 39:42 38:25 12:22
10 1 Jennifer Fields 26 F St. Joseph MI 38:45 38:45 12:29
11 350 Erin Moran 20 F St.Joseph MI 39:41 39:13 12:38
12 98 Kelly Geaney 26 F St. Joseph MI 41:52 41:13 13:16
13 364 Sonja Bracht 23 F Stevensville MI 44:10 42:27 13:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 418 Mike Mc Carthy 34 M South Bend IN 17:17 17:14 5:33
2 182 Jonathan McCrea 33 M South Bend IN 18:46 18:43 6:02
3 368 Trevor Carr 30 M St Joseph MI 22:03 21:45 7:01
4 424 Aaron Cox 36 M St Joseph MI 22:21 21:57 7:04
5 295 Greg Weber 34 M South Bend IN 22:42 22:38 7:17
6 409 Ryan Disterheft 36 M Eau Claire MI 23:09 22:58 7:24
7 360 Aaron Youngstedt 38 M Stevensville MI 23:58 23:43 7:38
8 254 Mark Shulaw 32 M Hartford MI 28:30 27:59 9:01
9 97 Jeremiah Gauthier 30 M Benton Harbor MI 34:51 33:55 10:55
10 147 Terrence Irvine 33 M South Haven MI 35:01 34:05 10:59
11 39 Ronald Christopher 37 M Cassopolis MI 41:17 39:47 12:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 246 Sarah Saylor 33 F Niles MI 19:59 19:52 6:24
2 221 Robyn Peterson 32 F Niles MI 27:10 25:38 8:15
3 331 Elizabeth Dunn 34 F Rochester Hills MI 26:51 26:40 8:35
4 380 Armee Williams 33 F Stevensville MI 27:19 26:48 8:38
5 332 Lindsay Fiesbeck 37 F St.Joseph MI 27:57 27:16 8:47
6 250 Karen Scygiel 35 F St. Joseph MI 28:05 27:45 8:56
7 269 Rachael Storm 30 F St. Joe MI 34:51 33:19 10:44
8 259 Kate Smith 30 F Saint Joseph MI 34:26 33:21 10:44
9 318 Jenna Zwiller 33 F Sodus MI 34:56 33:31 10:48
10 448 Catalina Eslava 36 F St Joseph MI 34:23 33:35 10:49
11 195 Elizabeth Morris 39 F Chicago IL 34:12 33:50 10:54
12 119 Amanda Harris 34 F St. Joseph MI 34:29 33:51 10:54
13 158 Lisa Koenig 35 F Paw Paw MI 35:10 33:52 10:54
14 145 Marie Huthwaite 36 F Sawyer MI 34:54 33:53 10:55
15 407 Nora Dudley 36 F Chicago IL 34:55 33:54 10:55
16 96 Audrey Gauthier 30 F Benton Harbor MI 34:51 33:55 10:55
17 341 Angela Johnson 31 F Berrien Springs MI 35:06 33:56 10:56
18 146 Autumn Irvine 30 F South Haven MI 35:00 34:05 10:59
19 292 Jennifer Wagner 36 F Stevensville MI 34:29 34:13 11:01
20 70 Jessica Disterheft 36 F Eau Claire MI 34:34 34:24 11:05
21 92 Marisa Gast 36 F St Joseph MI 34:56 34:26 11:05
22 27 Chanan Bonds 35 F Buchanan MI 34:39 34:30 11:07
23 272 Angela Strong 30 F Benton Harbor MI 34:39 34:31 11:07
24 78 Jamie Elzinga 31 F Grand Rapids MI 35:50 34:32 11:07
25 451 Marialena Nagel 31 F Benton Harbor MI 36:46 35:44 11:30
26 336 Jamie Henson 35 F Bridgman MI 36:13 36:03 11:37
27 44 April Cobb 35 F Lawrence MI 36:14 36:04 11:37
28 402 Andrea Arnold 35 F St Joseph MI 37:07 36:20 11:42
29 189 Nicole Meyer 34 F St. Joseph MI 37:22 36:57 11:54
30 86 Monica Flock 35 F Saint Joseph MI 39:23 37:55 12:12
31 23 Kris Blakeslee 32 F St. Joseph MI 38:59 38:27 12:23
32 335 Kim Grove 39 F Coloma MI 39:33 38:49 12:30
33 169 Danielle Lucas 38 F Dowagiac MI 43:58 43:14 13:55
34 277 Amber Topp 38 F Baroda MI 45:59 45:51 14:46
35 181 Hansen McCrea 31 F South Bend IN 46:59 46:25 14:57
36 297 Beth Weiss 34 F Benton Harbor MI 48:15 47:21 15:15
37 140 Kati Howard 38 F Saint Joseph MI 51:55 50:48 16:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 109 Craig Hanke 47 M Bridgman MI 18:21 18:18 5:54
2 113 Kurt Hanke 44 M Bridgman MI 20:07 19:23 6:15
3 344 Justin Kubatko 42 M Columbus OH 20:42 20:38 6:39
4 356 Ken Spitzer 43 M St.Joseph MI 21:29 21:27 6:55
5 141 Ryan Howard 40 M Saint Joseph MI 22:37 22:26 7:13
6 414 Michael Hoffman 44 M Covert MI 23:46 23:25 7:32
7 49 Stephen Collins 47 M Hastings MI 24:37 23:40 7:37
8 128 Mike Hendicks 40 M Grand Rapids MI 24:16 24:00 7:44
9 398 Jim Peters 44 M Stevensville MI 24:08 24:03 7:45
10 299 Brent Wente 41 M St. Joseph MI 24:43 24:43 7:58
11 426 Rusty Rathburn 49 M Portage MI 24:59 24:52 8:01
12 369 Ray Cox 45 M St Joseph MI 26:57 26:12 8:26
13 20 Bob Bice 40 M Lake In The Hil IL 34:11 33:11 10:41
14 282 Jim Valk 48 M Paw Paw MI 34:21 33:45 10:52
15 387 David Foote 46 M Watervliet MI 34:33 34:07 10:59
16 75 James Dunn 40 M Saint Joseph MI 34:30 34:20 11:03
17 417 Don Dewitt 46 M St Joseph MI 35:18 34:32 11:07
18 274 David Lars Thompson 42 M Bridgman MI 39:34 38:57 12:33


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 231 Penny Rathburn 42 F Portage MI 20:05 20:03 6:27
2 397 Heidi Peters 44 F Stevensville MI 23:02 22:55 7:23
3 345 Laura Kubatko 42 F Columbus OH 26:22 25:53 8:20
4 73 Angie Donaldson 49 F Stevensville MI 27:05 26:06 8:24
5 33 Stephanie Burch 45 F St. Joseph MI 26:40 26:30 8:32
6 403 Kelley Rich 48 F St Joseph MI 28:05 27:32 8:52
7 22 Laura Bice 41 F Lake In The Hil IL 34:12 33:11 10:41
8 284 Lorraine Valk 49 F Paw Paw MI 34:53 33:46 10:53
9 2 Julie Addis 47 F St Joseph MI 34:37 33:59 10:57
10 415 Kendra Firminger 43 F St Joseph MI 35:18 34:32 11:07
11 51 Jeanette Conklin 45 F Saint Joseph MI 34:44 34:35 11:08
12 312 Becky Yoza 41 F Pearl City HI 35:14 34:59 11:16
13 442 Stacey Stephens 41 F St Joseph MI 38:19 37:11 11:59
14 363 Sharon Haynes 46 F Stevensville MI 41:42 40:00 12:53
15 30 Theresa Brewer 45 F North Vernon IN 48:07 47:28 15:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 72 David Dodd 52 M South Bend IN 18:44 18:42 6:01
2 244 Rich Sandala 52 M Venetia PA 19:09 19:08 6:10
3 171 Tim Lynch 54 M Benton Harbor MI 19:34 19:33 6:18
4 378 Marlin Howe 59 M Niles MI 21:44 21:40 6:59
5 445 Peter Spencer 52 M Stevensville MI 23:00 22:31 7:15
6 19 Walter Betz 56 M Mekoryuk AK 23:09 22:45 7:20
7 430 Gregory Rush 52 M St Joseph MI 23:41 23:30 7:34
8 136 Robert Hopper 57 M Michigan City IN 24:16 24:11 7:47
9 358 Michael Tedesco 50 M St.Joseph MI 24:48 24:21 7:51
10 117 Ronald Harrah 54 M Stevensville MI 26:23 25:07 8:05
11 65 Eric Diamond 55 M South Bend IN 26:52 26:34 8:34
12 437 Frank Beltran 52 M Stevensville MI 33:49 33:25 10:46
13 232 David Rawson 54 M Dowagiac MI 34:22 34:02 10:58
14 375 Leon Miller 59 M Clinton Twp MI 34:58 34:08 11:00
15 77 David Eftink 58 M St. Joseph MI 34:53 34:14 11:02
16 87 Charles Fox 56 M Stevensville MI 51:42 51:09 16:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 268 Jean Storm 57 F Niles MI 24:12 22:41 7:18
2 441 Janet Smith 50 F St Joseph MI 24:27 24:23 7:51
3 411 Martha Chaman 58 F St Joseph MI 26:31 26:07 8:25
4 17 Cecilia Bernal 58 F New Chicago IN 27:22 26:19 8:29
5 76 Janice Eagle 50 F Stevensville MI 27:20 26:21 8:29
6 408 Anne Coogan 53 F St Joseph MI 34:07 33:43 10:51
7 436 Shawn Kim 55 F St Joseph MI 34:34 34:19 11:03
8 63 Sue Desmet 57 F Stevensville MI 35:13 34:56 11:15
9 393 Julie Koch 52 F St Joseph MI 38:02 37:20 12:01
10 41 Deb Clawson 54 F Stevensville MI 38:24 37:21 12:02
11 170 Carla Lynch 55 F Benton Harbor MI 38:11 37:32 12:05
12 222 Claudya Piazera 51 F St. Joseph MI 38:44 38:09 12:17
13 218 Liz Pearson 59 F Grand Rapids MI 39:01 38:11 12:18
14 334 Marianne Groth 50 F St.Joseph MI 39:34 38:50 12:30
15 394 Sherry O ' Donnel 51 F St Joseph MI 40:24 40:13 12:57
16 130 Marcia Hess 58 F Galien MI 50:21 49:46 16:02
17 54 Karen Cronin 56 F Downers Grove IL 53:50 52:11 16:48


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 390 Tom Tollefson 66 M South Haven MI 22:23 22:15 7:10
2 183 Michael McCrea 61 M Niles MI 22:28 22:24 7:13
3 447 Dave Cyplick 60 M Shorewood IL 25:35 25:09 8:06
4 410 Dennis Chaman 62 M St. Joseph MI 27:11 26:47 8:38
5 251 Mark Searfoss 60 M St. Joseph MI 34:24 33:04 10:39
6 201 Hari Nair 63 M St. Joseph MI 34:15 33:40 10:51
7 172 William Lyons 66 M San Lorenzo CA 34:46 34:04 10:58
8 10 Gary Barton 62 M Lawton MI 37:13 36:38 11:48
9 129 David Hess 60 M Galien MI 51:42 51:07 16:28


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 434 Patricia Fitzgerald 63 F Western Spr IL 34:58 33:59 10:57
2 337 Ellen Higdon 63 F St.Joseph MI 34:41 34:27 11:06


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 47 Les Collins 74 M St. Joseph MI 27:49 27:26 8:50
2 143 Robert Husek 70 M St. Joseph MI 35:51 34:35 11:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 25 Judy Bodjack 74 F Saint Joseph MI 34:48 34:26 11:05


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====



-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K WALK --------


Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 202 Nancy Nelson 60 F Benton Harbor MI 35:12 33:28 10:47
2 161 Nada Kramp 57 F Stevensville MI 35:00 34:24 11:05
3 405 R J Ferguson 83 M St Joseph MI 36:19 36:07 11:38
4 107 Henri Hall 65 F St. Joseph MI 38:03 37:45 12:09
5 431 Julie Kopp 53 F Elmhurst IL 38:55 38:03 12:15
6 55 Elizabeth Curran 38 F Vandalia MI 40:06 38:37 12:26
7 294 Chris Weber 62 F Stevensville MI 39:23 39:05 12:35
8 66 Mary Diethrich 69 F Buchanan MI 39:21 39:09 12:36
9 339 Adam Husse 33 M Stevensville MI 40:49 39:23 12:41
10 14 Pamela Behm 54 F Niles MI 40:23 39:30 12:43
11 56 Timothy Curran 43 M Vandalia MI 41:17 39:47 12:49
12 64 Dedra Devereaux 22 F Milwaukee WI 41:39 39:51 12:50
13 6 Jackson Aust 8 M Saint Joseph MI 40:09 40:03 12:54
14 267 Regina Stoltzfus 55 F Elkhart IN 41:15 40:07 12:55
15 38 Lisa Chaddock 45 F St. Joseph MI 42:11 41:07 13:14
16 240 Susan Rood 57 F Saint Joseph MI 42:12 41:07 13:14
17 419 Terre Vandervoort 48 F Lancaster OH 42:51 41:11 13:16
18 422 David Rader 52 M Lancaster OH 44:12 42:34 13:42
19 352 Tom Nimtz 61 M Benton Harbor MI 43:58 42:41 13:45
20 81 Emmett Flannery 11 M Downers Grove IL 44:21 42:46 13:46
21 135 Leanne Holtz 43 F Berrien Center MI 44:28 43:12 13:55
22 13 Missy Becker 35 F Bridgman MI 44:24 43:12 13:55
23 263 Courtney Still 33 F Saint Joseph MI 45:14 44:07 14:12
24 95 Maureen Gathright 51 F Baroda MI 45:16 44:25 14:18
25 174 John March 63 M Buchanan MI 45:01 44:34 14:21
26 173 Jill March 61 F Buchanan MI 45:01 44:34 14:21
27 211 Liddy Obrien 2 F Wauconda IL 45:43 44:41 14:23
28 212 Maggie Obrien 8 F Wauconda IL 45:43 44:41 14:23
29 210 Amber Obrien 36 F Wauconda IL 45:43 44:41 14:23
30 351 Mary Moran 49 F St.Joseph MI 47:12 46:03 14:50
31 180 Gay McCrea 60 F Niles MI 46:59 46:25 14:57
32 144 Maria Hutchins 51 F St. Joseph MI 47:38 46:49 15:04
33 260 Sybil Smith 49 F Coloma MI 47:38 46:49 15:05
34 151 Joe Juza 17 M St. Joseph MI 48:31 46:52 15:05
35 258 Grace Smith 18 F St. Joseph MI 48:32 46:53 15:06
36 389 Keith Dillenbeck 23 M Watervliet MI 47:34 47:03 15:09
37 93 Dale Gaston 30 M Coloma MI 49:37 47:27 15:17
38 94 Kelly Gaston 28 F Coloma MI 49:38 47:28 15:17
39 241 Mary Rosenbaum 48 F St. Joseph MI 49:04 47:37 15:20
40 8 Laurie Bame 55 F Benton Harbor MI 49:05 47:37 15:20
41 439 Steve Scott 43 M New Troy MI 49:23 47:49 15:24
42 440 Anne Scott 8 F New Troy MI 49:22 47:52 15:25
43 444 Chris Scott 42 M New Troy MI 49:22 47:52 15:25
44 242 Diana Rushlow 54 F Holly MI 50:12 48:23 15:35
45 215 Tim Parce 60 M Stevensville MI 50:13 48:25 15:35
46 122 Alexis Hayes 11 F Bangor MI 49:13 48:32 15:38
47 311 Karen Young 49 F Vandalia MI 49:34 48:35 15:39
48 162 Elizabeth Kunkel 62 F St. Joseph MI 49:45 48:35 15:39
49 349 Carey Moran 18 F St.Joseph MI 50:30 49:21 15:53
50 273 Sandra Szornyi 62 F St. Joseph MI 51:06 49:56 16:05
51 224 Andy Polym 43 M Bridgman MI 51:18 50:26 16:14
52 225 Kim Polym 41 F Bridgman MI 51:18 50:26 16:14
53 301 Michelle Wente 41 F St. Joseph MI 50:56 50:37 16:18
54 58 Colleen Curtis 58 F Watervliet MI 51:40 50:47 16:21
55 279 Luke Totzke 3 M Baroda MI 51:40 50:47 16:21
56 278 Cole Totzke 1 M Baroda MI 51:40 50:47 16:21
57 309 Kelsey Wolf 8 F Baroda MI 51:38 50:48 16:21
58 308 Kathleen Wolf 45 F Baroda MI 51:39 50:49 16:22
59 359 Shaya Totzke 34 F Baroda MI 51:43 50:50 16:22
60 353 Theresa Rodriguez 35 F Watervliet MI 52:47 51:35 16:36
61 83 Mary Flannery 45 F Downers Grove IL 53:51 52:12 16:48
62 305 Judy Wittmann 61 F Stevensville MI 53:37 52:21 16:51
63 108 Marquis Hall 24 M Buchanan MI 53:20 52:25 16:53
64 59 Kristin Curtis 22 F Buchanan MI 53:20 52:25 16:53
65 7 Shellie Aust 41 F Saint Joseph MI 52:52 52:32 16:55
66 330 Megan Dekoster 25 F Watervliet MI 53:31 52:34 16:55
67 167 Katie Lemon 48 F Berrien Springs MI 53:32 52:35 16:56
68 149 David Johnson 52 M Cassopolis MI 54:07 53:09 17:07
69 322 Liz Belfino 8 F Stevensville MI 55:10 53:24 17:11
70 321 Barbara Belfino 66 F Stevensville MI 55:11 53:25 17:12
71 328 Paige Coffeen 19 F Sodus MI 55:11 53:25 17:12
72 84 Nora Flannery 11 F Downers Grove IL 53:50 53:50 17:20
73 310 Monique Yoder 32 F Stevensville MI 56:01 54:48 17:39
74 239 Ramona Rogers 43 F Grand Rapids MI 55:34 55:12 17:46
75 90 Vicky Francis 57 F Benton Harbor MI 58:23 57:08 18:24
76 71 Sherry Dixon 57 F Hartford MI 58:23 57:09 18:24
77 50 Zelma Faye Comer 64 F Dowagiac MI 58:16 57:31 18:31
78 338 Maecy Howard 7 F Watervliet MI 58:17 57:33 18:32
79 249 Cyndi Schrul 55 F St.Joseph MI 58:25 57:38 18:33
80 304 Jennifer Wilson 43 F Saint Joseph MI 58:31 57:42 18:35
81 199 Maizie Murphy 3 F St. Joseph MI 59:55 58:44 18:55
82 91 Cortney Gallagher 34 F St. Joseph MI 59:57 58:45 18:55
83 198 Maddux Murphy 6 M St. Joseph MI 59:58 58:47 18:55
84 60 Melissa Curtis 40 F Edwardsburg MI 59:55 58:56 18:58
85 102 Lucy Gibson 67 F Coloma MI 59:51 59:28 19:09
86 203 Nola Nelson 50 F Milwaukee WI 1:01:23 59:35 19:11
87 223 Diane C. Pinkowski 77 F Baroda MI 1:01:23 1:00:54 19:36
88 348 Mark McCuan 38 M Eau Claire MI 1:06:52 1:02:20 20:04
89 453 Dakotah McCuan 15 M Niles MI 1:06:54 1:02:21 20:05
90 452 Taylor Balkin 15 F Eau Claire MI 1:06:54 1:02:21 20:05



5K WALK AWARDS RESULTS
~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 405 R J Ferguson 83 M St Joseph MI 36:19 36:07 11:38

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 202 Nancy Nelson 60 F Benton Harbor MI 35:12 33:28 10:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ TOP 10 MALES DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 339 Adam Husse 33 M Stevensville MI 40:49 39:23 12:41
2 56 Timothy Curran 43 M Vandalia MI 41:17 39:47 12:49
3 6 Jackson Aust 8 M Saint Joseph MI 40:09 40:03 12:54
4 422 David Rader 52 M Lancaster OH 44:12 42:34 13:42
5 352 Tom Nimtz 61 M Benton Harbor MI 43:58 42:41 13:45
6 81 Emmett Flannery 11 M Downers Grove IL 44:21 42:46 13:46
7 174 John March 63 M Buchanan MI 45:01 44:34 14:21
8 151 Joe Juza 17 M St. Joseph MI 48:31 46:52 15:05
9 389 Keith Dillenbeck 23 M Watervliet MI 47:34 47:03 15:09
10 93 Dale Gaston 30 M Coloma MI 49:37 47:27 15:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ TOP 10 FEMALES DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 161 Nada Kramp 57 F Stevensville MI 35:00 34:24 11:05
2 107 Henri Hall 65 F St. Joseph MI 38:03 37:45 12:09
3 431 Julie Kopp 53 F Elmhurst IL 38:55 38:03 12:15
4 55 Elizabeth Curran 38 F Vandalia MI 40:06 38:37 12:26
5 294 Chris Weber 62 F Stevensville MI 39:23 39:05 12:35
6 66 Mary Diethrich 69 F Buchanan MI 39:21 39:09 12:36
7 14 Pamela Behm 54 F Niles MI 40:23 39:30 12:43
8 64 Dedra Devereaux 22 F Milwaukee WI 41:39 39:51 12:50
9 267 Regina Stoltzfus 55 F Elkhart IN 41:15 40:07 12:55
10 38 Lisa Chaddock 45 F St. Joseph MI 42:11 41:07 13:14



-------- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 10K RUN --------


Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 382 Justin Kowalski 28 M South Bend IN 34:13 34:11 5:31
2 28 Cameron Bredice 18 M Bridgman MI 34:34 34:33 5:34
3 154 Tomas Kazokas 27 M Stevensville MI 36:49 36:47 5:56
4 386 Michael Foote 18 M Watervliet MI 36:49 36:48 5:56
5 357 Elliott Stowe 41 M Stevensville MI 37:42 37:34 6:03
6 236 Michael Robbins 18 M Niles MI 38:19 38:18 6:10
7 450 Andrea Hutchins 37 F St Joseph MI 39:07 38:59 6:17
8 257 Bradley Smith 32 M Saint Joseph MI 39:11 39:07 6:18
9 153 Andrew Kaylor 19 M Kalamazoo MI 39:26 39:11 6:19
10 326 Spencer Carr 32 M Benton Harbor MI 39:47 39:44 6:24
11 413 Jessie Armstrong 17 F St Joseph MI 41:21 40:35 6:32
12 105 James Hafley 34 M Stevensville MI 42:43 42:30 6:51
13 365 James Veerome 42 M St Joseph MI 42:51 42:35 6:52
14 255 Robert Sieko 45 M Saint Joseph MI 43:02 42:57 6:55
15 124 Drew Hedstrom 16 M St. Joseph MI 44:02 44:00 7:05
16 79 Nick Elzinga 33 M Grand Rapids MI 44:07 44:01 7:05
17 16 Rachel Bendewald 19 F Saint Joseph MI 44:18 44:08 7:07
18 104 Andrea Groote 38 F Niles MI 44:22 44:20 7:08
19 412 Sarah Corbe 17 F St Joseph MI 45:48 45:02 7:15
20 256 Eileen Skisak 55 F La Grange Park IL 45:11 45:07 7:16
21 15 David Bendewald 23 M St. Joseph MI 46:08 45:58 7:24
22 373 Al May 58 M St Joseph MI 46:30 46:15 7:27
23 194 Adam Morehouse 29 M South Bend IN 47:27 46:50 7:33
24 266 Joshua Stoltzfus 19 M Elkhart IN 48:10 47:02 7:35
25 168 James Limna 39 M Chicago IL 48:05 47:44 7:41
26 399 Fred Colbert 61 M Kalamazoo MI 48:08 48:01 7:44
27 291 Aubrey Voreis 25 F Stevensville MI 48:09 48:06 7:45
28 425 Kailey Paul 24 F St Joseph MI 48:35 48:12 7:46
29 355 Bob Sievert 66 M Stevensville MI 48:27 48:25 7:48
30 156 Michael Kincaid 19 M Saint Joseph MI 49:05 48:36 7:50
31 69 Stephen Dirnberger 38 M Stevensville MI 49:17 49:03 7:54
32 101 Tim Gentry 55 M Grand Rapids MI 49:27 49:05 7:54
33 178 Lewis Maynard 33 M Stevensville MI 49:24 49:12 7:56
34 152 Brandon Karl 39 M Buchanan MI 50:42 50:14 8:05
35 36 Ryan Buurstra 29 M St. Joseph MI 50:28 50:14 8:05
36 227 Rebeccah Rapin 25 F Royal Oak MI 50:28 50:14 8:06
37 423 Allison Cox 19 F Duluth MN 50:39 50:17 8:06
38 148 Danielle Jacobs 24 F Saint Joseph MI 51:02 50:40 8:10
39 302 Rita Whise 49 F St. Joseph MI 50:47 50:41 8:10
40 207 Amber Nowicki 25 F Baroda MI 51:23 50:55 8:12
41 209 Joe O'Brien 39 M Wauconda IL 52:27 51:27 8:17
42 438 Maya Fitzstephens 15 F St Joseph MI 52:34 51:47 8:20
43 366 Vanesse Veersme 14 F St Joseph MI 52:34 51:47 8:21
44 327 Abi Cihlar 17 F St.Joseph MI 52:34 51:48 8:21
45 379 Jeff Shelton 59 M South Bend MI 52:47 52:12 8:24
46 100 Kevin Gentry 45 M Huntley IL 52:53 52:18 8:25
47 252 Derek Sever 48 M St. Joseph MI 53:13 52:20 8:26
48 190 Zach Meyer 39 M St. Joseph MI 52:46 52:21 8:26
49 420 Ted Zebell 43 M Bridgman MI 53:43 53:08 8:33
50 416 Christopher Jamroz 53 M Portage MI 53:44 53:10 8:34
51 248 Kristy Schlutt 36 F Buchanan MI 54:20 53:21 8:36
52 374 Vonetta Mc Ginnis 38 F Benton Harbor MI 53:51 53:36 8:38
53 287 Craig Vandervoort 46 M Canal Wincheste OH 53:54 53:48 8:40
54 288 Evie Vandervoort 15 F Canal Wincheste O 53:54 53:48 8:40
55 42 Alicia Clement 36 F Dearborn MI 54:25 54:08 8:43
56 286 Amy Vandervoort 46 F Canal Wincheste OH 54:15 54:09 8:43
57 142 Aimee Hurdle 41 F Stevensville MI 54:35 54:19 8:45
58 131 Alyssa Hobson 13 F Watervliet MI 55:08 54:40 8:48
59 283 Josiah Valk 21 M Paw Paw MI 55:10 54:43 8:49
60 285 Micah Valk 17 M Paw Paw MI 55:14 54:47 8:49
61 37 Jeff Cayo 58 M St. Joseph MI 56:28 55:08 8:53
62 313 John Yoza 48 M Pearl City HI 55:42 55:27 8:56
63 253 Vere Shindeldecker 66 M Hartford MI 56:09 55:28 8:56
64 103 Michael Goslee 51 M St. Joseph MI 56:10 55:34 8:57
65 401 Richard Ivnik 36 M Maryville IL 57:00 55:45 8:59
66 99 Brenda Gentry 43 F Grand Rapids MI 56:44 56:10 9:03
67 220 Glenn Peterson 44 M Osceola IN 56:34 56:13 9:03
68 449 Sara Ramirez 19 F St Joseph MI 56:41 56:41 9:08
69 290 Rick Villa 60 M St. Joseph MI 57:22 56:44 9:08
70 208 Paul Nowicki 29 M Baroda MI 57:15 56:47 9:09
71 245 Danielle R Saylor 36 F Dowagiac MI 57:19 56:54 9:10
72 61 Kathrine Darnell 28 F Saint Joseph MI 59:54 57:17 9:14
73 137 Becky Hotovy 34 F Hartford MI 57:37 57:27 9:15
74 371 Manoj Shrestha 47 M St Joseph MI 59:22 58:25 9:24
75 196 Laura Morris 36 F Kalamazoo MI 58:56 58:46 9:28
76 264 Brandy Stiver 40 F Kalamazoo MI 59:05 58:56 9:29
77 347 Leslie Lee 39 F Cassopolis MI 59:32 59:03 9:31
78 265 Art Stoltzfus 56 M Elkhart IN 1:00:55 59:51 9:38
79 216 Walter Pascal 71 M South Haven MI 1:01:09 1:01:05 9:50
80 150 Melanie Jones 52 F Stevensville MI 1:01:23 1:01:11 9:51
81 62 Jeff Delvalle 26 M Woodridge IL 1:07:40 1:06:01 10:38
82 53 Catie Cronin 26 F Downers Grove IL 1:07:43 1:06:05 10:39
83 175 Addie Maston 13 F Portage MI 1:07:41 1:06:53 10:46
84 132 Bryan Hochschild 26 M South Bend IN 1:09:00 1:07:41 10:54
85 293 Mary Ward 40 F Buchanan MI 1:08:24 1:08:13 10:59
86 200 Sarah Nagy 31 F Granger IN 1:12:45 1:12:05 11:36
87 315 Tylina Zimmerman 42 F Kalamazoo MI 1:13:37 1:12:38 11:42
88 57 Diane Curry 54 F Niles MI 1:13:55 1:13:44 11:52
89 43 Karen Clister 59 F Bruceton Mills WV 1:15:02 1:14:05 11:56
90 340 Carrie Husse 34 F Stevensville MI 1:18:36 1:17:11 12:26
91 406 Tina Vice 32 F South Bend IN 1:20:34 1:19:54 12:52
92 176 Frank Maston 63 M Portage MI 1:27:18 1:26:04 13:51
93 219 Sharon Perkins 63 F Medford NJ 1:32:26 1:32:02 14:49
94 372 Nina Poznanski 13 F Kalamazoo MI 1:42:21 1:41:07 16:17



10K RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 382 Justin Kowalski 28 M South Bend IN 34:11 34:13 5:31

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Tag Tm Gun Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 450 Andrea Hutchins 37 F St Joseph MI 38:59 39:07 6:18


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 9 & Under DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 14 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 366 Vanesse Veersme 14 F St Joseph MI 52:34 51:47 8:21
2 131 Alyssa Hobson 13 F Watervliet MI 55:08 54:40 8:48
3 175 Addie Maston 13 F Portage MI 1:07:41 1:06:53 10:46
4 372 Nina Poznanski 13 F Kalamazoo MI 1:42:21 1:41:07 16:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 28 Cameron Bredice 18 M Bridgman MI 34:34 34:33 5:34
2 386 Michael Foote 18 M Watervliet MI 36:49 36:48 5:56
3 236 Michael Robbins 18 M Niles MI 38:19 38:18 6:10
4 153 Andrew Kaylor 19 M Kalamazoo MI 39:26 39:11 6:19
5 124 Drew Hedstrom 16 M St. Joseph MI 44:02 44:00 7:05
6 266 Joshua Stoltzfus 19 M Elkhart IN 48:10 47:02 7:35
7 156 Michael Kincaid 19 M Saint Joseph MI 49:05 48:36 7:50
8 285 Micah Valk 17 M Paw Paw MI 55:14 54:47 8:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 15 - 19 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 413 Jessie Armstrong 17 F St Joseph MI 41:21 40:35 6:32
2 16 Rachel Bendewald 19 F Saint Joseph MI 44:18 44:08 7:07
3 412 Sarah Corbe 17 F St Joseph MI 45:48 45:02 7:15
4 423 Allison Cox 19 F Duluth MN 50:39 50:17 8:06
5 438 Maya Fitzstephens 15 F St Joseph MI 52:34 51:47 8:20
6 327 Abi Cihlar 17 F St.Joseph MI 52:34 51:48 8:21
7 288 Evie Vandervoort 15 F Canal Wincheste O 53:54 53:48 8:40
8 449 Sara Ramirez 19 F St Joseph MI 56:41 56:41 9:08


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 154 Tomas Kazokas 27 M Stevensville MI 36:49 36:47 5:56
2 15 David Bendewald 23 M St. Joseph MI 46:08 45:58 7:24
3 194 Adam Morehouse 29 M South Bend IN 47:27 46:50 7:33
4 36 Ryan Buurstra 29 M St. Joseph MI 50:28 50:14 8:05
5 283 Josiah Valk 21 M Paw Paw MI 55:10 54:43 8:49
6 208 Paul Nowicki 29 M Baroda MI 57:15 56:47 9:09
7 62 Jeff Delvalle 26 M Woodridge IL 1:07:40 1:06:01 10:38
8 132 Bryan Hochschild 26 M South Bend IN 1:09:00 1:07:41 10:54


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 29 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 291 Aubrey Voreis 25 F Stevensville MI 48:09 48:06 7:45
2 425 Kailey Paul 24 F St Joseph MI 48:35 48:12 7:46
3 227 Rebeccah Rapin 25 F Royal Oak MI 50:28 50:14 8:06
4 148 Danielle Jacobs 24 F Saint Joseph MI 51:02 50:40 8:10
5 207 Amber Nowicki 25 F Baroda MI 51:23 50:55 8:12
6 61 Kathrine Darnell 28 F Saint Joseph MI 59:54 57:17 9:14
7 53 Catie Cronin 26 F Downers Grove IL 1:07:43 1:06:05 10:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 257 Bradley Smith 32 M Saint Joseph MI 39:11 39:07 6:18
2 326 Spencer Carr 32 M Benton Harbor MI 39:47 39:44 6:24
3 105 James Hafley 34 M Stevensville MI 42:43 42:30 6:51
4 79 Nick Elzinga 33 M Grand Rapids MI 44:07 44:01 7:05
5 168 James Limna 39 M Chicago IL 48:05 47:44 7:41
6 69 Stephen Dirnberger 38 M Stevensville MI 49:17 49:03 7:54
7 178 Lewis Maynard 33 M Stevensville MI 49:24 49:12 7:56
8 152 Brandon Karl 39 M Buchanan MI 50:42 50:14 8:05
9 209 Joe O'Brien 39 M Wauconda IL 52:27 51:27 8:17
10 190 Zach Meyer 39 M St. Joseph MI 52:46 52:21 8:26
11 401 Richard Ivnik 36 M Maryville IL 57:00 55:45 8:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 39 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 104 Andrea Groote 38 F Niles MI 44:22 44:20 7:08
2 248 Kristy Schlutt 36 F Buchanan MI 54:20 53:21 8:36
3 374 Vonetta Mc Ginnis 38 F Benton Harbor MI 53:51 53:36 8:38
4 42 Alicia Clement 36 F Dearborn MI 54:25 54:08 8:43
5 245 Danielle R Saylor 36 F Dowagiac MI 57:19 56:54 9:10
6 137 Becky Hotovy 34 F Hartford MI 57:37 57:27 9:15
7 196 Laura Morris 36 F Kalamazoo MI 58:56 58:46 9:28
8 347 Leslie Lee 39 F Cassopolis MI 59:32 59:03 9:31
9 200 Sarah Nagy 31 F Granger IN 1:12:45 1:12:05 11:36
10 340 Carrie Husse 34 F Stevensville MI 1:18:36 1:17:11 12:26
11 406 Tina Vice 32 F South Bend IN 1:20:34 1:19:54 12:52


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 357 Elliott Stowe 41 M Stevensville MI 37:42 37:34 6:03
2 365 James Veerome 42 M St Joseph MI 42:51 42:35 6:52
3 255 Robert Sieko 45 M Saint Joseph MI 43:02 42:57 6:55
4 100 Kevin Gentry 45 M Huntley IL 52:53 52:18 8:25
5 252 Derek Sever 48 M St. Joseph MI 53:13 52:20 8:26
6 420 Ted Zebell 43 M Bridgman MI 53:43 53:08 8:33
7 287 Craig Vandervoort 46 M Canal Wincheste OH 53:54 53:48 8:40
8 313 John Yoza 48 M Pearl City HI 55:42 55:27 8:56
9 220 Glenn Peterson 44 M Osceola IN 56:34 56:13 9:03
10 371 Manoj Shrestha 47 M St Joseph MI 59:22 58:25 9:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 49 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 302 Rita Whise 49 F St. Joseph MI 50:47 50:41 8:10
2 286 Amy Vandervoort 46 F Canal Wincheste OH 54:15 54:09 8:43
3 142 Aimee Hurdle 41 F Stevensville MI 54:35 54:19 8:45
4 99 Brenda Gentry 43 F Grand Rapids MI 56:44 56:10 9:03
5 264 Brandy Stiver 40 F Kalamazoo MI 59:05 58:56 9:29
6 293 Mary Ward 40 F Buchanan MI 1:08:24 1:08:13 10:59
7 315 Tylina Zimmerman 42 F Kalamazoo MI 1:13:37 1:12:38 11:42


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 373 Al May 58 M St Joseph MI 46:30 46:15 7:27
2 101 Tim Gentry 55 M Grand Rapids MI 49:27 49:05 7:54
3 379 Jeff Shelton 59 M South Bend MI 52:47 52:12 8:24
4 416 Christopher Jamroz 53 M Portage MI 53:44 53:10 8:34
5 37 Jeff Cayo 58 M St. Joseph MI 56:28 55:08 8:53
6 103 Michael Goslee 51 M St. Joseph MI 56:10 55:34 8:57
7 265 Art Stoltzfus 56 M Elkhart IN 1:00:55 59:51 9:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 59 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 256 Eileen Skisak 55 F La Grange Park IL 45:11 45:07 7:16
2 150 Melanie Jones 52 F Stevensville MI 1:01:23 1:01:11 9:51
3 57 Diane Curry 54 F Niles MI 1:13:55 1:13:44 11:52
4 43 Karen Clister 59 F Bruceton Mills WV 1:15:02 1:14:05 11:56


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 399 Fred Colbert 61 M Kalamazoo MI 48:08 48:01 7:44
2 355 Bob Sievert 66 M Stevensville MI 48:27 48:25 7:48
3 253 Vere Shindeldecker 66 M Hartford MI 56:09 55:28 8:56
4 290 Rick Villa 60 M St. Joseph MI 57:22 56:44 9:08
5 176 Frank Maston 63 M Portage MI 1:27:18 1:26:04 13:51


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 219 Sharon Perkins 63 F Medford NJ 1:32:26 1:32:02 14:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 216 Walter Pascal 71 M South Haven MI 1:01:09 1:01:05 9:50


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 & Over DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided DIVISION ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place No. Name Age Sex City St Gun Tm Tag Tm Pace
===== ===== ===================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


St. Joseph, MI
Provided by MACs Sports Timing