2014 Kindleberger 5K Run/5K Walk

back to results

Jul. 12, 2014

2014 Kindleberger 5K Run/5K Walk
Parchment, MI
Provided by MACs Sports Timing


------ OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ------
KINDLEBERGER 5K RUN AND 3K STROLLER STROLL
PARCHMENT, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 12, 2014

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 238 Morgan Timiney 22 M Lillington NC 15:37 15:37 5:02
2 57 Scott Evans 31 M Kalamazoo MI 16:02 16:02 5:10
3 251 Josh Murphy 25 M Kalamazoo MI 16:16 16:16 5:14
4 271 Andrew Gardner 20 M Scotts MI 17:28 17:28 5:38
5 94 Andrew Kaylor 18 M Kalamazoo MI 17:30 17:30 5:38
6 277 Brad Schmidt 31 M Kalamazoo MI 17:40 17:39 5:41
7 269 Daniel Hughes 20 M Vicksburg MI 17:49 17:47 5:44
8 260 Curt Aardema 30 M Kalamazoo MI 17:57 17:56 5:47
9 114 Jacob Lyons 15 M Augusta MI 18:20 18:20 5:54
10 272 Levi Cole 17 M Bangor MI 18:28 18:27 5:57
11 123 Josh Medema 31 M Schoolcraft MI 18:42 18:42 6:01
12 270 John Hughes 16 M Vicksburg MI 19:04 19:01 6:08
13 74 Fred Harris 32 M Battle Creek MI 19:13 19:13 6:11
14 229 Andrew Darrell 22 M Kalamazoo MI 19:26 19:24 6:15
15 35 Jeff Cavanaugh 43 M Kalamazoo MI 19:27 19:27 6:16
16 4 Tracy Argo 36 F Portage MI 19:50 19:48 6:23
17 112 Michael Louden 26 M Richland MI 19:52 19:51 6:24
18 153 James Phelps 14 M Lawton MI 19:58 19:58 6:26
19 69 Logann Haluszka 14 F Battle Creek MI 20:11 20:09 6:29
20 149 David Pelyhes 49 M Augusta MI 20:27 20:25 6:35
21 83 David Hocker 29 M Richland MI 20:40 20:38 6:39
22 268 Austin Hallan 16 M Vicksburg MI 20:47 20:44 6:41
23 31 Johnny Buytendorp 41 M Kalamazoo MI 20:49 20:47 6:42
24 151 Mark Peterson 36 M Portage MI 20:51 20:47 6:42
25 258 Peggy Zeeb 56 F Colon MI 20:51 20:50 6:43
26 20 Haley Betts 16 F Kalamazoo MI 21:09 21:08 6:48
27 1 Olivia Alward 15 F Kalamazoo MI 21:19 21:18 6:52
28 32 David Cafmeyer 28 M Portage MI 21:40 21:39 6:59
29 125 Nicolette Merritt 29 F Portage MI 21:54 21:53 7:03
30 115 Justin Lyons 13 M Augusta MI 22:13 22:01 7:05
31 253 Thomas McLaughlan 30 M Parchment MI 22:12 22:01 7:06
32 248 Matt Foster 43 M Kalamazoo MI 22:10 22:05 7:07
33 146 Nathan Passorelli 15 M Allegan MI 22:27 22:09 7:08
34 64 Alex Gerencer 18 M Kalamazoo MI 22:17 22:14 7:10
35 67 Robert Guise 52 M Kalamazoo MI 22:18 22:17 7:11
36 41 Taylar Coyer 15 F Battle Creek MI 22:20 22:18 7:11
37 162 Laura Richardson 32 F Portage MI 22:30 22:25 7:13
38 170 Mike Skrzypek 61 M Mendon MI 22:31 22:28 7:14
39 237 Mickey Trimnor 38 M Kalamazoo MI 22:51 22:48 7:21
40 184 Greg Stowers 49 M Kalamazoo MI 23:05 22:48 7:21
41 155 Becky Pryor 42 F Battle Creek MI 22:57 22:55 7:23
42 100 Steve Kokmeyer 50 M Parchment MI 23:03 22:58 7:24
43 261 Fred Colbert 61 M Kalamazoo MI 23:01 7:25
44 92 James Johnson 43 M Portage MI 23:28 23:06 7:26
45 5 Tina Arnold 41 F Portage MI 23:09 23:06 7:27
46 245 Paul Redmond 49 M Portage MI 23:33 23:11 7:28
47 164 Brian Ritz 28 M Kalamazoo MI 23:27 23:16 7:30
48 211 Mel Wickremasinghe 48 M Portage MI 23:32 23:18 7:30
49 236 Ken Holda 30 M Kalamazoo MI 23:30 23:24 7:32
50 128 Danielle Mitchell 24 F Portage MI 23:37 23:26 7:33

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



Page 2
------ OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ------
KINDLEBERGER 5K RUN AND 3K STROLLER STROLL
PARCHMENT, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 12, 2014

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
51 62 Dan Frayer 34 M Galesburg MI 23:52 23:29 7:34
52 113 Chad Lyons 38 M Augusta MI 23:38 23:30 7:34
53 226 Jesse Yeager 34 M Kalamazoo MI 23:35 23:32 7:35
54 132 Nick Monaweck 29 M Galesburg MI 23:52 23:32 7:35
55 234 Wendy Geerligs 51 F Plainwell MI 23:41 23:38 7:37
56 110 Stephanie Little 30 F Climax MI 23:52 23:39 7:37
57 206 Manawa Watanabe 10 M Battle Creek MI 23:43 23:39 7:37
58 161 Joe Richardson 33 M Portage MI 23:47 23:42 7:38
59 36 Lisa Cavanaugh 43 F Kalamazoo MI 23:52 23:48 7:40
60 144 Joseph Pant 24 M Kalamazoo MI 23:58 23:49 7:40
61 103 Geoffrey Lahaie 45 M Mattawan MI 24:16 24:02 7:44
62 56 Julie Eilenberg 40 F Kalamazoo MI 24:22 24:05 7:46
63 70 Pua Hammer 22 F Kalamazoo MI 24:12 24:10 7:47
64 90 Elizabeth Jasiak 29 F Richland MI 24:17 24:14 7:48
65 121 Shawn Maxwell 50 M Portage MI 24:22 24:20 7:50
66 143 Jennifer Pant 27 F Kalamazoo MI 24:31 24:21 7:51
67 148 Tony Pedrolini 32 M Galesburg MI 24:42 24:22 7:51
68 48 Steve Darrell 55 M Kalamazoo MI 24:40 24:26 7:52
69 223 Andrea Yancer 31 F Kalamazoo MI 24:42 24:36 7:55
70 136 Michael Muday 41 M Richland MI 25:02 24:38 7:56
71 214 Troy Wilkes 35 M Allegan MI 24:51 24:44 7:58
72 107 Neil Larson 51 M Vicksburg MI 24:47 24:47 7:59
73 159 Matthew Richards 27 M Grand Rapids MI 24:57 24:48 7:59
74 38 Jarrett Childers 13 M Kalamazoo MI 25:11 25:06 8:05
75 188 Tim Titus 54 M Parchment MI 25:22 25:14 8:08
76 97 Michael Kloosterman 8 M Kalamazoo MI 25:17 25:15 8:08
77 34 Connor Cavanaugh 12 M Kalamazoo MI 25:21 25:17 8:09
78 72 Alan Harbaugh 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:41 25:25 8:11
79 109 Jacqueline Little 52 F Climax MI 25:39 25:27 8:12
80 93 George Jones 65 M Kalamazoo MI 25:40 25:36 8:15
81 273 Matt Longjohn 43 M Portage MI 25:55 25:37 8:15
82 274 Max Longjohn 11 M Portage MI 25:54 25:37 8:15
83 190 Leslie Todd 36 F Plainwell MI 25:46 25:38 8:16
84 221 Stephanie Winter 36 F Parchment MI 25:55 25:50 8:19
85 230 Allyson Williams 19 F Mattawan MI 26:02 25:50 8:19
86 152 Brian Phelps 32 M Springfield MI 26:19 26:02 8:23
87 150 Bory Pen 32 F Battle Creek MI 26:07 26:04 8:24
88 131 Kori Monaweck 29 F Galesburg MI 26:32 26:13 8:27
89 255 Haleigh Nower 12 F Kalamazoo MI 26:19 26:14 8:27
90 73 Laurie Harbaugh 46 F Kalamazoo MI 26:35 26:19 8:28
91 242 Caiden Price 11 M Portage MI 26:21 26:20 8:29
92 222 Todd Wright 38 M Kalamazoo MI 26:37 26:22 8:30
93 127 Tammy Mills 34 F Kalamazoo MI 26:36 26:22 8:30
94 28 Todd Buchanan 51 M Kalamazoo MI 26:55 26:30 8:32
95 84 Julie Hoffmann 77 F Kalamazoo MI 26:36 26:31 8:32
96 249 Julie Foster 44 F Kalamazoo MI 26:46 26:41 8:36
97 86 Sadey Huizing 11 F Gobles MI 27:03 26:42 8:36
98 135 Kaleen Morris 47 F Battle Creek MI 27:11 26:45 8:37
99 63 David Geib 51 M Lawton MI 26:54 26:49 8:38
100 78 Ray Hendriksma 67 M Schoolcraft MI 27:21 26:54 8:40

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



Page 3
------ OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ------
KINDLEBERGER 5K RUN AND 3K STROLLER STROLL
PARCHMENT, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 12, 2014

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
101 235 Kim Chapman 37 F Plainwell MI 27:08 26:59 8:42
102 42 Amylyn Crawford 42 F Kingsport TN 27:05 27:00 8:42
103 160 Sarah Richards 61 F Kalamazoo MI 27:10 27:01 8:42
104 259 Eric Zeeb 57 M Colon MI 27:26 27:19 8:48
105 264 Annie Jost 51 F Portage MI 27:47 27:32 8:52
106 120 Kristen Maxwell 36 F Portage MI 28:02 27:39 8:54
107 6 Larrie Austin 66 M Kalamazoo MI 28:18 27:47 8:57
108 96 Deb Kloosterman 46 F Kalamazoo MI 27:53 27:50 8:58
109 262 Sara Bliesener 19 F Kalamazoo MI 27:57 27:51 8:58
110 263 Ashlee Weimer 18 F Kalamazoo MI 27:57 27:51 8:58
111 266 Mike Salerno 41 M Kalamazoo MI 27:54 27:51 8:58
112 12 Russell Baker 46 M Lawton MI 28:16 28:11 9:05
113 227 Yuji Yoshino 50 M Battle Creek MI 28:24 28:11 9:05
114 247 Cynthia Penney 40 F Winter Garden FL 28:33 28:14 9:06
115 181 Colleen Steves 32 F Kalamazoo MI 28:28 28:15 9:06
116 166 Jeff Schmidt 45 M Richland MI 28:32 28:19 9:07
117 176 Amy Sours 33 F Kalamazoo MI 28:34 28:20 9:07
118 17 Collin Bennett 15 M Paw Paw MI 28:57 28:33 9:12
119 257 Anne Nower 41 F Kalamazoo MI 28:48 28:42 9:15
120 185 Terri Stowers 48 F Kalamazoo MI 29:03 28:46 9:16
121 68 Lyle Gurd 56 M Kalamazoo MI 29:14 28:49 9:17
122 111 Amanda Losch 30 F Portage MI 29:16 28:53 9:18
123 65 Ashlyn Gerencer 14 F Kalamazoo MI 29:16 28:55 9:19
124 23 Matthew Bogdan 44 M Martin MI 29:14 29:01 9:21
125 21 James Blankenship 47 M Kalamazoo MI 29:44 29:37 9:32
126 193 Keith Turpel 62 M Kalamazoo MI 29:49 29:37 9:32
127 58 Randy Fielder 62 M Kalamazoo MI 30:18 29:39 9:33
128 154 Ashley Powell 27 F Kalamazoo MI 29:57 29:46 9:35
129 174 Crystal Smith 30 F Kalamazoo MI 30:15 30:04 9:41
130 22 Kristina Boersma 30 F Kalamazoo MI 30:31 30:12 9:44
131 145 Lisa Passorelli 50 F Allegan MI 30:31 30:13 9:44
132 167 Laura Schmidt 42 F Richland MI 30:29 30:15 9:45
133 89 Krista Janssen 34 F Parchment MI 30:27 30:23 9:47
134 208 Andrea Weiss 31 F Kalamazoo MI 30:51 30:38 9:52
135 204 Xander Warner 10 M Kalamazoo MI 31:23 30:50 9:56
136 203 Rasler Warner 5 M Kalamazoo MI 31:24 30:51 9:56
137 202 Misty Warner 37 F Kalamazoo MI 31:25 30:51 9:56
138 75 Alan Heasley 42 M Portage MI 31:33 30:55 9:58
139 3 Brian Argo 35 M Portage MI 31:15 30:57 9:58
140 2 Alexander Argo 7 M Portage MI 31:15 30:57 9:58
141 76 Amie Heasley 41 F Portage MI 31:33 30:58 9:58
142 240 Rudi Betzold 27 F Kalamazoo MI 31:35 31:13 10:03
143 14 Charles Bard 37 M Battle Creek MI 31:43 31:17 10:05
144 241 Taylor Hansen 11 F Portage MI 31:24 31:21 10:06
145 158 Ruth Reilly 57 F Kalamazoo MI 31:56 31:32 10:09
146 252 Ashley Rafferty 26 F Parchment MI 31:52 31:41 10:12
147 163 Elanor Riley 29 F Portage MI 32:09 31:50 10:15
148 192 Amy Triplett 42 F Kalamazoo MI 32:21 32:13 10:23
149 231 Kathy Alizo 47 F Mattawan MI 32:31 32:19 10:25
150 239 Holly Tensmeyer 29 F Kalamazoo MI 32:42 32:20 10:25

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



Page 4
------ OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ------
KINDLEBERGER 5K RUN AND 3K STROLLER STROLL
PARCHMENT, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 12, 2014

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
151 276 Mike Foster 72 M Richland MI 32:25 32:24 10:26
152 199 Ryan Wallrafen-Sam 13 M Portage MI 32:51 32:35 10:29
153 182 Lindsey Stone 13 F Kalamazoo MI 32:54 32:41 10:31
154 15 David Barry 66 M Kalamazoo MI 33:02 32:44 10:32
155 189 Karmella Todd 38 F Kalamazoo MI 32:53 32:45 10:33
156 16 Donna Barry 60 F Kalamazoo MI 33:04 32:46 10:33
157 19 Thomas Bennett 71 M Paw Paw MI 33:16 33:00 10:38
158 18 Jalayne Bennett 45 F Paw Paw MI 33:16 33:00 10:38
159 61 Lori Fraker 43 F Kalamazoo MI 33:23 33:05 10:39
160 140 Lisa Noble 49 F Scotts MI 33:23 33:05 10:39
161 265 Jennifer Thomas 38 F Richland MI 34:02 33:28 10:47
162 275 Royce Bland 76 M Portage MI 34:04 33:31 10:48
163 129 Lynn Mohney 45 F Kalamazoo MI 33:47 33:40 10:50
164 243 Ariana Karaptian 19 F Kalamazoo MI 33:56 33:50 10:54
165 98 Amy Kniss 36 F Mattawan MI 34:19 33:51 10:54
166 156 Christina Reich 36 F Kalamazoo MI 34:02 33:56 10:56
167 177 Jean Steele 57 F Kalamazoo MI 34:55 34:46 11:12
168 46 Joe Creek 71 M Kalamazoo MI 35:23 34:49 11:13
169 212 Sharmini Wickremasin 47 F Portage MI 35:22 35:05 11:18
170 173 Bailey Smith 29 F Richland MI 35:15 35:07 11:19
171 71 Joan Hanna Darrell 61 F Kalamazoo MI 35:30 35:08 11:19
172 232 Ed Soua 46 M Kalamazoo MI 35:24 35:08 11:19
173 183 Margie Stone 50 F Kalamazoo MI 35:41 35:09 11:19
174 122 Catherine McGarvey-J 57 F Battle Creek MI 35:36 35:11 11:20
175 26 Casey Brandt 50 F Richland MI 35:30 35:18 11:22
176 233 Ed Soua III 10 M Kalamazoo MI 35:36 35:21 11:23
177 85 Brandon Huizing 12 M Gobles MI 35:53 35:30 11:26
178 194 Isabella Varricchio 7 F Kalamazoo MI 35:52 35:42 11:30
179 196 Michael Varricchio 39 M Kalamazoo MI 35:52 35:42 11:30
180 217 Kerry Williams 37 F Kalamazoo MI 35:55 35:45 11:31
181 215 Caelyn Williams 7 F Kalamazoo MI 35:55 35:46 11:31
182 218 Nolan Williams 4 M Kalamazoo MI 35:57 35:47 11:31
183 130 Brian Molony 54 M Kalamazoo MI 36:15 35:52 11:33
184 13 Terese Banner 49 F Parchment MI 36:10 35:56 11:34
185 141 Anita Ollila 60 F Kalamazoo MI 36:16 35:58 11:35
186 29 Rebecca Burkart 31 F Battle Creek MI 36:28 36:02 11:36
187 82 Erika Hinga-Smith 35 F Three Rivers MI 36:25 36:05 11:37
188 147 Maria Pavletic 50 F Richland MI 36:17 36:06 11:37
189 133 Alyssa Moon 31 F Kalamazoo MI 36:27 36:06 11:38
190 118 Addie Maston 13 F Portage MI 36:27 36:08 11:38
191 178 Jeff Stevens 49 M MI 36:41 36:11 11:39
192 179 Melissa Stevens 47 F MI 36:41 36:11 11:39
193 254 Mike Nower 42 M Kalamazoo MI 36:26 36:20 11:42
194 256 Allison Nower 9 F Kalamazoo MI 36:26 36:20 11:42
195 246 Brad Penney 60 M Cedar Key FL 37:27 37:00 11:55
196 224 Angel Yeager 31 F Kalamazoo MI 37:20 37:10 11:58
197 39 Joan Cook 55 F Kalamazoo MI 37:41 37:28 12:04
198 157 Gerald Reilly 54 M Kalamazoo MI 38:02 37:37 12:07
199 99 Jason Kniss 36 M Mattawan MI 38:25 37:57 12:13
200 80 Rachel Heusser 9 F Allegan MI 38:17 38:00 12:14

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



Page 5
------ OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ------
KINDLEBERGER 5K RUN AND 3K STROLLER STROLL
PARCHMENT, MICHIGAN
SATURDAY, JULY 12, 2014

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
201 210 Kyle Wickremasinghe 9 M Portage MI 38:31 38:16 12:19
202 108 Elizabeth Leach 38 F Portage MI 39:19 38:51 12:31
203 187 Krystal Thornton 30 F Kalamazoo MI 39:12 38:52 12:31
204 169 Ellie Sherman 9 F Kalamazoo MI 39:12 38:52 12:31
205 244 Sadie Burgholoff 17 F Kalamazoo MI 39:23 39:17 12:39
206 126 Melissa Messenger 31 F Kalamazoo MI 41:07 40:54 13:10
207 27 Emily Bruno 32 F Kalamazoo MI 41:22 41:12 13:16
208 207 Carrie Watterson 35 F Kalamazoo MI 41:22 41:12 13:16
209 175 Tammi Smith 42 F Portage MI 41:56 41:31 13:22
210 225 Destiny Yeager 14 F Kalamazoo MI 41:51 41:42 13:26
211 180 Sierra Stevens 17 F MI 42:54 42:24 13:39
212 209 Dylan Wickramasinha 12 M Portage MI 42:42 42:26 13:40
213 51 Tracy Dingee 38 F Galesburg MI 43:07 42:35 13:43
214 50 Jon Dingee 33 M Galesburg MI 43:07 42:35 13:43
215 137 Renee Muday 37 F Richland MI 43:04 42:40 13:44
216 250 Chris McDermott 32 M Portage MI 43:11 42:44 13:46
217 220 Turner Williams 9 M Kalamazoo MI 42:51 42:51 13:48
218 119 Frank Maston 63 M Portage MI 43:50 42:54 13:49
219 216 Delaney Williams 4 F Kalamazoo MI 43:20 43:10 13:54
220 219 Ronald Williams 44 M Kalamazoo MI 43:22 43:14 13:55
221 168 Jane Schuur 59 F Paw Paw MI 43:48 43:19 13:57
222 172 Tanner Slack 9 M Kalamazoo MI 43:55 43:24 13:59
223 205 Dakotah Warnicke 18 F Kalamazoo MI 43:56 43:25 13:59
224 171 Kristin Slack 40 F Kalamazoo MI 43:57 43:27 13:59
225 134 Kristin Morgan 33 F Portage MI 43:57 43:33 14:01
226 25 Kathy Bowerman 58 F Otsego MI 44:16 43:46 14:06
227 213 Yvonne Wilcox 37 F Portage MI 44:27 44:05 14:12
228 60 Chad Force 38 M Fircrest WA 44:27 44:06 14:12
229 33 Genevieve Carter 37 F Kalamazoo MI 44:31 44:10 14:13
230 88 Zoey Huizing 14 F Gobles MI 46:39 46:17 14:54
231 197 Sarah Varricchio 39 F Kalamazoo MI 48:26 47:56 15:26
232 195 Lucia Varricchio 6 F Kalamazoo MI 48:27 47:56 15:26
233 87 Stephanie Huizing 36 F Gobles MI 48:35 48:06 15:29
234 66 Crystal Gerencer 37 F Kalamazoo MI 48:36 48:07 15:30
235 201 Lyric Warner 4 M Kalamazoo MI 50:15 49:42 16:00
236 200 Greg Warner 30 M Kalamazoo MI 50:16 49:43 16:00
237 267 Jody Johnson 39 F Portage MI 50:48 50:24 16:14
238 228 Amber Puckett 50 F Mattawan MI 52:40 51:57 16:44
239 191 Retta Town 59 F Kalamazoo MI 54:03 53:34 17:15
240 105 Rachel Lahaie 14 F Mattawan MI 54:07 53:39 17:16
241 138 Tessa Muday 11 F Richland MI 54:16 53:58 17:23
242 139 Tru Muday 7 F Richland MI 54:17 53:59 17:23
243 104 Jeanne Lahaie 48 F Mattawan MI 54:03 54:03 17:24
244 116 Grant Macdonald 86 M Kalamazoo MI 59:16 58:52 18:57

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com
-------------------------------



5K Age Group

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 238 Morgan Timiney 22 M Lillington NC 15:37 15:37 5:02

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 4 Tracy Argo 36 F Portage MI 19:50 19:48 6:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 9 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 97 Michael Kloosterman 8 M Kalamazoo MI 25:17 25:15 8:08
2 203 Rasler Warner 5 M Kalamazoo MI 31:24 30:51 9:56
3 2 Alexander Argo 7 M Portage MI 31:15 30:57 9:58
4 218 Nolan Williams 4 M Kalamazoo MI 35:57 35:47 11:31
5 210 Kyle Wickremasinghe 9 M Portage MI 38:31 38:16 12:19
6 220 Turner Williams 9 M Kalamazoo MI 42:51 42:51 13:48
7 172 Tanner Slack 9 M Kalamazoo MI 43:55 43:24 13:59
8 201 Lyric Warner 4 M Kalamazoo MI 50:15 49:42 16:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 9 and Under Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 194 Isabella Varricchio 7 F Kalamazoo MI 35:52 35:42 11:30
2 215 Caelyn Williams 7 F Kalamazoo MI 35:55 35:46 11:31
3 256 Allison Nower 9 F Kalamazoo MI 36:26 36:20 11:42
4 80 Rachel Heusser 9 F Allegan MI 38:17 38:00 12:14
5 169 Ellie Sherman 9 F Kalamazoo MI 39:12 38:52 12:31
6 216 Delaney Williams 4 F Kalamazoo MI 43:20 43:10 13:54
7 195 Lucia Varricchio 6 F Kalamazoo MI 48:27 47:56 15:26
8 139 Tru Muday 7 F Richland MI 54:17 53:59 17:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 206 Manawa Watanabe 10 M Battle Creek MI 23:43 23:39 7:37
2 274 Max Longjohn 11 M Portage MI 25:54 25:37 8:15
3 242 Caiden Price 11 M Portage MI 26:21 26:20 8:29
4 204 Xander Warner 10 M Kalamazoo MI 31:23 30:50 9:56
5 233 Ed Soua III 10 M Kalamazoo MI 35:36 35:21 11:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 10 - 11 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 86 Sadey Huizing 11 F Gobles MI 27:03 26:42 8:36
2 241 Taylor Hansen 11 F Portage MI 31:24 31:21 10:06
3 138 Tessa Muday 11 F Richland MI 54:16 53:58 17:23


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 115 Justin Lyons 13 M Augusta MI 22:13 22:01 7:05
2 38 Jarrett Childers 13 M Kalamazoo MI 25:11 25:06 8:05
3 34 Connor Cavanaugh 12 M Kalamazoo MI 25:21 25:17 8:09
4 199 Ryan Wallrafen-Sam 13 M Portage MI 32:51 32:35 10:29
5 85 Brandon Huizing 12 M Gobles MI 35:53 35:30 11:26
6 209 Dylan Wickramasinha 12 M Portage MI 42:42 42:26 13:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 12 - 13 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 255 Haleigh Nower 12 F Kalamazoo MI 26:19 26:14 8:27
2 182 Lindsey Stone 13 F Kalamazoo MI 32:54 32:41 10:31
3 118 Addie Maston 13 F Portage MI 36:27 36:08 11:38


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 114 Jacob Lyons 15 M Augusta MI 18:20 18:20 5:54
2 153 James Phelps 14 M Lawton MI 19:58 19:58 6:26
3 146 Nathan Passorelli 15 M Allegan MI 22:27 22:09 7:08
4 17 Collin Bennett 15 M Paw Paw MI 28:57 28:33 9:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 14 - 15 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 69 Logann Haluszka 14 F Battle Creek MI 20:11 20:09 6:29
2 1 Olivia Alward 15 F Kalamazoo MI 21:19 21:18 6:52
3 41 Taylar Coyer 15 F Battle Creek MI 22:20 22:18 7:11
4 65 Ashlyn Gerencer 14 F Kalamazoo MI 29:16 28:55 9:19
5 225 Destiny Yeager 14 F Kalamazoo MI 41:51 41:42 13:26
6 88 Zoey Huizing 14 F Gobles MI 46:39 46:17 14:54
7 105 Rachel Lahaie 14 F Mattawan MI 54:07 53:39 17:16


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 16 - 17 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 272 Levi Cole 17 M Bangor MI 18:28 18:27 5:57
2 270 John Hughes 16 M Vicksburg MI 19:04 19:01 6:08
3 268 Austin Hallan 16 M Vicksburg MI 20:47 20:44 6:41


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 16 - 17 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 20 Haley Betts 16 F Kalamazoo MI 21:09 21:08 6:48
2 244 Sadie Burgholoff 17 F Kalamazoo MI 39:23 39:17 12:39
3 180 Sierra Stevens 17 F MI 42:54 42:24 13:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 18 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 94 Andrew Kaylor 18 M Kalamazoo MI 17:30 17:30 5:38
2 64 Alex Gerencer 18 M Kalamazoo MI 22:17 22:14 7:10


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 18 - 19 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 230 Allyson Williams 19 F Mattawan MI 26:02 25:50 8:19
2 262 Sara Bliesener 19 F Kalamazoo MI 27:57 27:51 8:58
3 263 Ashlee Weimer 18 F Kalamazoo MI 27:57 27:51 8:58
4 243 Ariana Karaptian 19 F Kalamazoo MI 33:56 33:50 10:54
5 205 Dakotah Warnicke 18 F Kalamazoo MI 43:56 43:25 13:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 271 Andrew Gardner 20 M Scotts MI 17:28 17:28 5:38
2 269 Daniel Hughes 20 M Vicksburg MI 17:49 17:47 5:44
3 229 Andrew Darrell 22 M Kalamazoo MI 19:26 19:24 6:15
4 144 Joseph Pant 24 M Kalamazoo MI 23:58 23:49 7:40


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 20 - 24 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 128 Danielle Mitchell 24 F Portage MI 23:37 23:26 7:33
2 70 Pua Hammer 22 F Kalamazoo MI 24:12 24:10 7:47


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 251 Josh Murphy 25 M Kalamazoo MI 16:16 16:16 5:14
2 112 Michael Louden 26 M Richland MI 19:52 19:51 6:24
3 83 David Hocker 29 M Richland MI 20:40 20:38 6:39
4 32 David Cafmeyer 28 M Portage MI 21:40 21:39 6:59
5 164 Brian Ritz 28 M Kalamazoo MI 23:27 23:16 7:30
6 132 Nick Monaweck 29 M Galesburg MI 23:52 23:32 7:35
7 159 Matthew Richards 27 M Grand Rapids MI 24:57 24:48 7:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 25 - 29 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 125 Nicolette Merritt 29 F Portage MI 21:54 21:53 7:03
2 90 Elizabeth Jasiak 29 F Richland MI 24:17 24:14 7:48
3 143 Jennifer Pant 27 F Kalamazoo MI 24:31 24:21 7:51
4 131 Kori Monaweck 29 F Galesburg MI 26:32 26:13 8:27
5 154 Ashley Powell 27 F Kalamazoo MI 29:57 29:46 9:35
6 240 Rudi Betzold 27 F Kalamazoo MI 31:35 31:13 10:03
7 252 Ashley Rafferty 26 F Parchment MI 31:52 31:41 10:12
8 163 Elanor Riley 29 F Portage MI 32:09 31:50 10:15
9 239 Holly Tensmeyer 29 F Kalamazoo MI 32:42 32:20 10:25
10 173 Bailey Smith 29 F Richland MI 35:15 35:07 11:19


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 57 Scott Evans 31 M Kalamazoo MI 16:02 16:02 5:10
2 277 Brad Schmidt 31 M Kalamazoo MI 17:40 17:39 5:41
3 260 Curt Aardema 30 M Kalamazoo MI 17:57 17:56 5:47
4 123 Josh Medema 31 M Schoolcraft MI 18:42 18:42 6:01
5 74 Fred Harris 32 M Battle Creek MI 19:13 19:13 6:11
6 253 Thomas McLaughlan 30 M Parchment MI 22:12 22:01 7:06
7 236 Ken Holda 30 M Kalamazoo MI 23:30 23:24 7:32
8 62 Dan Frayer 34 M Galesburg MI 23:52 23:29 7:34
9 226 Jesse Yeager 34 M Kalamazoo MI 23:35 23:32 7:35
10 161 Joe Richardson 33 M Portage MI 23:47 23:42 7:38
11 148 Tony Pedrolini 32 M Galesburg MI 24:42 24:22 7:51
12 152 Brian Phelps 32 M Springfield MI 26:19 26:02 8:23
13 50 Jon Dingee 33 M Galesburg MI 43:07 42:35 13:43
14 250 Chris McDermott 32 M Portage MI 43:11 42:44 13:46
15 200 Greg Warner 30 M Kalamazoo MI 50:16 49:43 16:00


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 30 - 34 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 162 Laura Richardson 32 F Portage MI 22:30 22:25 7:13
2 110 Stephanie Little 30 F Climax MI 23:52 23:39 7:37
3 223 Andrea Yancer 31 F Kalamazoo MI 24:42 24:36 7:55
4 150 Bory Pen 32 F Battle Creek MI 26:07 26:04 8:24
5 127 Tammy Mills 34 F Kalamazoo MI 26:36 26:22 8:30
6 181 Colleen Steves 32 F Kalamazoo MI 28:28 28:15 9:06
7 176 Amy Sours 33 F Kalamazoo MI 28:34 28:20 9:07
8 111 Amanda Losch 30 F Portage MI 29:16 28:53 9:18
9 174 Crystal Smith 30 F Kalamazoo MI 30:15 30:04 9:41
10 22 Kristina Boersma 30 F Kalamazoo MI 30:31 30:12 9:44
11 89 Krista Janssen 34 F Parchment MI 30:27 30:23 9:47
12 208 Andrea Weiss 31 F Kalamazoo MI 30:51 30:38 9:52
13 29 Rebecca Burkart 31 F Battle Creek MI 36:28 36:02 11:36
14 133 Alyssa Moon 31 F Kalamazoo MI 36:27 36:06 11:38
15 224 Angel Yeager 31 F Kalamazoo MI 37:20 37:10 11:58
16 187 Krystal Thornton 30 F Kalamazoo MI 39:12 38:52 12:31
17 126 Melissa Messenger 31 F Kalamazoo MI 41:07 40:54 13:10
18 27 Emily Bruno 32 F Kalamazoo MI 41:22 41:12 13:16
19 134 Kristin Morgan 33 F Portage MI 43:57 43:33 14:01


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 151 Mark Peterson 36 M Portage MI 20:51 20:47 6:42
2 237 Mickey Trimnor 38 M Kalamazoo MI 22:51 22:48 7:21
3 113 Chad Lyons 38 M Augusta MI 23:38 23:30 7:34
4 214 Troy Wilkes 35 M Allegan MI 24:51 24:44 7:58
5 222 Todd Wright 38 M Kalamazoo MI 26:37 26:22 8:30
6 3 Brian Argo 35 M Portage MI 31:15 30:57 9:58
7 14 Charles Bard 37 M Battle Creek MI 31:43 31:17 10:05
8 196 Michael Varricchio 39 M Kalamazoo MI 35:52 35:42 11:30
9 99 Jason Kniss 36 M Mattawan MI 38:25 37:57 12:13
10 60 Chad Force 38 M Fircrest WA 44:27 44:06 14:12


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 35 - 39 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 190 Leslie Todd 36 F Plainwell MI 25:46 25:38 8:16
2 221 Stephanie Winter 36 F Parchment MI 25:55 25:50 8:19
3 235 Kim Chapman 37 F Plainwell MI 27:08 26:59 8:42
4 120 Kristen Maxwell 36 F Portage MI 28:02 27:39 8:54
5 202 Misty Warner 37 F Kalamazoo MI 31:25 30:51 9:56
6 189 Karmella Todd 38 F Kalamazoo MI 32:53 32:45 10:33
7 265 Jennifer Thomas 38 F Richland MI 34:02 33:28 10:47
8 98 Amy Kniss 36 F Mattawan MI 34:19 33:51 10:54
9 156 Christina Reich 36 F Kalamazoo MI 34:02 33:56 10:56
10 217 Kerry Williams 37 F Kalamazoo MI 35:55 35:45 11:31
11 82 Erika Hinga-Smith 35 F Three Rivers MI 36:25 36:05 11:37
12 108 Elizabeth Leach 38 F Portage MI 39:19 38:51 12:31
13 207 Carrie Watterson 35 F Kalamazoo MI 41:22 41:12 13:16
14 51 Tracy Dingee 38 F Galesburg MI 43:07 42:35 13:43
15 137 Renee Muday 37 F Richland MI 43:04 42:40 13:44
16 213 Yvonne Wilcox 37 F Portage MI 44:27 44:05 14:12
17 33 Genevieve Carter 37 F Kalamazoo MI 44:31 44:10 14:13
18 197 Sarah Varricchio 39 F Kalamazoo MI 48:26 47:56 15:26
19 87 Stephanie Huizing 36 F Gobles MI 48:35 48:06 15:29
20 66 Crystal Gerencer 37 F Kalamazoo MI 48:36 48:07 15:30
21 267 Jody Johnson 39 F Portage MI 50:48 50:24 16:14


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 35 Jeff Cavanaugh 43 M Kalamazoo MI 19:27 19:27 6:16
2 31 Johnny Buytendorp 41 M Kalamazoo MI 20:49 20:47 6:42
3 248 Matt Foster 43 M Kalamazoo MI 22:10 22:05 7:07
4 92 James Johnson 43 M Portage MI 23:28 23:06 7:26
5 136 Michael Muday 41 M Richland MI 25:02 24:38 7:56
6 273 Matt Longjohn 43 M Portage MI 25:55 25:37 8:15
7 266 Mike Salerno 41 M Kalamazoo MI 27:54 27:51 8:58
8 23 Matthew Bogdan 44 M Martin MI 29:14 29:01 9:21
9 75 Alan Heasley 42 M Portage MI 31:33 30:55 9:58
10 254 Mike Nower 42 M Kalamazoo MI 36:26 36:20 11:42
11 219 Ronald Williams 44 M Kalamazoo MI 43:22 43:14 13:55


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 40 - 44 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 155 Becky Pryor 42 F Battle Creek MI 22:57 22:55 7:23
2 5 Tina Arnold 41 F Portage MI 23:09 23:06 7:27
3 36 Lisa Cavanaugh 43 F Kalamazoo MI 23:52 23:48 7:40
4 56 Julie Eilenberg 40 F Kalamazoo MI 24:22 24:05 7:46
5 249 Julie Foster 44 F Kalamazoo MI 26:46 26:41 8:36
6 42 Amylyn Crawford 42 F Kingsport TN 27:05 27:00 8:42
7 247 Cynthia Penney 40 F Winter Garden FL 28:33 28:14 9:06
8 257 Anne Nower 41 F Kalamazoo MI 28:48 28:42 9:15
9 167 Laura Schmidt 42 F Richland MI 30:29 30:15 9:45
10 76 Amie Heasley 41 F Portage MI 31:33 30:58 9:58
11 192 Amy Triplett 42 F Kalamazoo MI 32:21 32:13 10:23
12 61 Lori Fraker 43 F Kalamazoo MI 33:23 33:05 10:39
13 175 Tammi Smith 42 F Portage MI 41:56 41:31 13:22
14 171 Kristin Slack 40 F Kalamazoo MI 43:57 43:27 13:59


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 149 David Pelyhes 49 M Augusta MI 20:27 20:25 6:35
2 184 Greg Stowers 49 M Kalamazoo MI 23:05 22:48 7:21
3 245 Paul Redmond 49 M Portage MI 23:33 23:11 7:28
4 211 Mel Wickremasinghe 48 M Portage MI 23:32 23:18 7:30
5 103 Geoffrey Lahaie 45 M Mattawan MI 24:16 24:02 7:44
6 72 Alan Harbaugh 47 M Kalamazoo MI 25:41 25:25 8:11
7 12 Russell Baker 46 M Lawton MI 28:16 28:11 9:05
8 166 Jeff Schmidt 45 M Richland MI 28:32 28:19 9:07
9 21 James Blankenship 47 M Kalamazoo MI 29:44 29:37 9:32
10 232 Ed Soua 46 M Kalamazoo MI 35:24 35:08 11:19
11 178 Jeff Stevens 49 M MI 36:41 36:11 11:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 45 - 49 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 73 Laurie Harbaugh 46 F Kalamazoo MI 26:35 26:19 8:28
2 135 Kaleen Morris 47 F Battle Creek MI 27:11 26:45 8:37
3 96 Deb Kloosterman 46 F Kalamazoo MI 27:53 27:50 8:58
4 185 Terri Stowers 48 F Kalamazoo MI 29:03 28:46 9:16
5 231 Kathy Alizo 47 F Mattawan MI 32:31 32:19 10:25
6 18 Jalayne Bennett 45 F Paw Paw MI 33:16 33:00 10:38
7 140 Lisa Noble 49 F Scotts MI 33:23 33:05 10:39
8 129 Lynn Mohney 45 F Kalamazoo MI 33:47 33:40 10:50
9 212 Sharmini Wickremasin 47 F Portage MI 35:22 35:05 11:18
10 13 Terese Banner 49 F Parchment MI 36:10 35:56 11:34
11 179 Melissa Stevens 47 F MI 36:41 36:11 11:39
12 104 Jeanne Lahaie 48 F Mattawan MI 54:03 54:03 17:24


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 67 Robert Guise 52 M Kalamazoo MI 22:18 22:17 7:11
2 100 Steve Kokmeyer 50 M Parchment MI 23:03 22:58 7:24
3 121 Shawn Maxwell 50 M Portage MI 24:22 24:20 7:50
4 107 Neil Larson 51 M Vicksburg MI 24:47 24:47 7:59
5 188 Tim Titus 54 M Parchment MI 25:22 25:14 8:08
6 28 Todd Buchanan 51 M Kalamazoo MI 26:55 26:30 8:32
7 63 David Geib 51 M Lawton MI 26:54 26:49 8:38
8 227 Yuji Yoshino 50 M Battle Creek MI 28:24 28:11 9:05
9 130 Brian Molony 54 M Kalamazoo MI 36:15 35:52 11:33
10 157 Gerald Reilly 54 M Kalamazoo MI 38:02 37:37 12:07


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 50 - 54 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 234 Wendy Geerligs 51 F Plainwell MI 23:41 23:38 7:37
2 109 Jacqueline Little 52 F Climax MI 25:39 25:27 8:12
3 264 Annie Jost 51 F Portage MI 27:47 27:32 8:52
4 145 Lisa Passorelli 50 F Allegan MI 30:31 30:13 9:44
5 183 Margie Stone 50 F Kalamazoo MI 35:41 35:09 11:19
6 26 Casey Brandt 50 F Richland MI 35:30 35:18 11:22
7 147 Maria Pavletic 50 F Richland MI 36:17 36:06 11:37
8 228 Amber Puckett 50 F Mattawan MI 52:40 51:57 16:44


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 48 Steve Darrell 55 M Kalamazoo MI 24:40 24:26 7:52
2 259 Eric Zeeb 57 M Colon MI 27:26 27:19 8:48
3 68 Lyle Gurd 56 M Kalamazoo MI 29:14 28:49 9:17


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 55 - 59 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 258 Peggy Zeeb 56 F Colon MI 20:51 20:50 6:43
2 158 Ruth Reilly 57 F Kalamazoo MI 31:56 31:32 10:09
3 177 Jean Steele 57 F Kalamazoo MI 34:55 34:46 11:12
4 122 Catherine McGarvey-J 57 F Battle Creek MI 35:36 35:11 11:20
5 39 Joan Cook 55 F Kalamazoo MI 37:41 37:28 12:04
6 168 Jane Schuur 59 F Paw Paw MI 43:48 43:19 13:57
7 25 Kathy Bowerman 58 F Otsego MI 44:16 43:46 14:06
8 191 Retta Town 59 F Kalamazoo MI 54:03 53:34 17:15


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 60 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 170 Mike Skrzypek 61 M Mendon MI 22:31 22:28 7:14
2 261 Fred Colbert 61 M Kalamazoo MI 23:01 7:25
3 93 George Jones 65 M Kalamazoo MI 25:40 25:36 8:15
4 78 Ray Hendriksma 67 M Schoolcraft MI 27:21 26:54 8:40
5 6 Larrie Austin 66 M Kalamazoo MI 28:18 27:47 8:57
6 193 Keith Turpel 62 M Kalamazoo MI 29:49 29:37 9:32
7 58 Randy Fielder 62 M Kalamazoo MI 30:18 29:39 9:33
8 15 David Barry 66 M Kalamazoo MI 33:02 32:44 10:32
9 246 Brad Penney 60 M Cedar Key FL 37:27 37:00 11:55
10 119 Frank Maston 63 M Portage MI 43:50 42:54 13:49


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 60 - 69 Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 160 Sarah Richards 61 F Kalamazoo MI 27:10 27:01 8:42
2 16 Donna Barry 60 F Kalamazoo MI 33:04 32:46 10:33
3 71 Joan Hanna Darrell 61 F Kalamazoo MI 35:30 35:08 11:19
4 141 Anita Ollila 60 F Kalamazoo MI 36:16 35:58 11:35


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male 70 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 276 Mike Foster 72 M Richland MI 32:25 32:24 10:26
2 19 Thomas Bennett 71 M Paw Paw MI 33:16 33:00 10:38
3 275 Royce Bland 76 M Portage MI 34:04 33:31 10:48
4 46 Joe Creek 71 M Kalamazoo MI 35:23 34:49 11:13
5 116 Grant Macdonald 86 M Kalamazoo MI 59:16 58:52 18:57


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female 70 and Over Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 84 Julie Hoffmann 77 F Kalamazoo MI 26:36 26:31 8:32


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ No Age Provided Division ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====



------ OVERALL RESULTS FOR 3K STOLLER STROLL ------

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Guntime Tagtime Pace
===== ===== ==================== === === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 79 Aubrey Heusser 37 F Allegan MI 28:27 27:45 14:54
2 117 Autumn Malmquist-Hub 22 F Otsego MI 29:56 29:14 15:41
3 124 Jake Mellinger 23 M Otsego MI 29:58 29:16 15:42
4 142 Ron Oman 58 M Kalamazoo MI 30:09 29:17 15:43
5 40 Rob Cook 45 M Kalamazoo MI 30:43 29:51 16:01
6 30 Shelby Butler 22 F Kalamazoo MI 35:27 34:39 18:35


Parchment, MI
Provided by MACs Sports Timing