2014 Hershey's Track and Field Meet

back to results

Jun. 28, 2014

2014 Hershey's Track and Field Meet
Holt High School, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Event 1 Girls Long Jump 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 thomas, Abby 9 Fowlerville 5-10.00 6-01.50
2 Kirsten, Fitzgerald 9 Pinckney 6-03.00 6-01.00
3 Crichlow, Arielle 9 East Lansing 6-01.00 5-11.50
4 Hawkes, Pauline 9 Three Rivers 5-10.00 5-11.00
5 Heer, Payton 9 Holland 5-10.00 5-10.00
5 Turner, Ava 9 Saline 6-00.50 5-10.00
5 Leblanc, Ayana 9 Berrien Spri 5-09.00 5-10.00
8 Simon, Grace 9 Huron Valley 5-09.00 5-07.50
9 Bridges, Caitlynn 9 West Bloomfi 6-01.00 5-06.50
10 Johnson, Camani 9 Kalamazoo 6-02.00 5-06.00
11 Robinson, Mackenzie 9 Ytwn 5-07.00 5-05.50
12 Outwin, Makenna 9 Cedar Spring 5-01.00 5-05.00
13 Byrnes, Caitlyn 9 Lapeer 5-07.25 5-04.50
14 Stallworth, Arianna 9 Traverse Cit 5-05.00 5-03.50
15 Aikens, Lila 9 Canton 5-06.50 5-03.00
15 Burnett, Jade 9 Sterling Hei 5-11.00 5-03.00
17 Llewellyn, Audrey 9 Lake Orion 5-06.25 5-02.50
18 Marchese, Sarah 9 White Lake 5-03.25 5-00.00
18 Williams, Jyrah 9 Mason 4-10.00 5-00.00
20 Dooley, Abigail 9 Saline 5-02.00 4-10.00
21 Smith, Victoria 9 Haslett 4-11.00 4-05.00

Event 2 Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hall III, Robert Gene 9 Detroit 7-02.00 6-10.50
2 Treadwell, Jaheem 9 Ytwn 5-10.50 6-07.00
3 Simon, Shane 9 Huron Valley 6-08.00 6-06.00
4 Eaton, Nicholas 9 Lake Orion 6-08.00 6-03.00
4 Kinney, Liam 9 Brighton 5-06.00 6-03.00
6 VanLaan, Noah 9 Lowell 6-00.50 6-02.00
7 Lofton, Jayden 9 Grand Blanc 6-02.00 6-00.00
8 Vining, Riley 9 Grand Haven 6-01.00 5-10.00
8 Hosey, Chris 9 East Lansing 5-11.00 5-10.00
8 Vining, Logan 9 Grand Haven 6-00.00 5-10.00
8 Foster, Graham 9 Haslett 5-08.00 5-10.00
8 Baker, Tyler 9 Mason 5-11.50 5-10.00
13 West, Ryan 9 Cedar Spring 5-08.00 5-09.50
14 Drnek, Charlie 9 Zeeland 5-09.00 5-09.00
15 Boyce, Jamar 9 Keego Harbor 5-10.50 5-08.50
16 Call, Jayden 9 Kalamazoo 5-10.00 5-07.00
17 Jenkins, Brannigan 9 Three Rivers 5-06.00 5-06.00
18 Ciereman, Josh 9 Grand Haven 5-11.00 5-04.00
19 McCants, Cedric 9 Lansing 5-10.00 5-02.50
20 Darling, Kamden 9 Evart 5-09.00 5-02.00

Event 3 Girls Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Freeman, Kaya 11 West Bloomfi 7-10.50 8-00.00
2 Nosek, Skyla 11 Haslett 6-01.50 6-11.00
3 Vernon, Madeline 11 Brighton 6-10.00 6-09.50
4 DeSamper, Heather 11 Lake Orion 6-08.50 6-08.00
5 Lall, Avion 11 Berrien Spri 6-04.00 6-07.50
6 Greene, Sasha 11 Fenton 6-08.25 6-06.00
7 Wyrick, Leanne 11 Zeeland 6-09.00 6-05.00
8 Rigg, Emma 11 Saline 6-05.00 6-03.50
9 Baker, Ashley 11 Mason 6-03.50 6-02.00
10 Hawkes, Isabelle 11 Three Rivers 5-09.00 6-01.50
11 Ross, Kayla 11 Onstead 6-01.50 6-00.50
12 Dault, Sophia 11 Cedar Spring 5-08.00 6-00.00
13 Bommarito, Isabella 11 Sterling Hei 5-10.00 5-11.00
13 Bray, Olivia 11 Ytwn 5-11.00 5-11.00
15 Charles, Anastasia 11 Lansing 5-10.00 5-10.00
16 Aikens, Alexandra 11 Saline 6-01.50 5-09.50
17 Collison, Emma 11 Huron Valley 6-00.00 5-09.00
18 Lupkes, Sydney 11 Saline 4-09.00 5-05.00
18 VanOrder, Grace 11 Haslett 5-03.50 5-05.00
20 Baumgardner, Ryenn 11 Evart 6-00.00 5-01.50

Event 4 Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Michael 11 Ytwn 7-06.00 8-00.00
2 Ells, Shane 11 Huron Valley 6-10.00 7-03.50
3 Pruitt, James 11 Mason 7-01.00 7-01.00
4 Maxwell, Anthony 11 Grand Blanc 6-09.25 7-00.00
5 Hindman, Grant 11 Lake Orion 7-01.00 6-11.00
6 Sheline, Ashton 11 Berrien Spri 6-09.00 6-10.50
7 Hosey, Alex 11 East Lansing 6-02.50 6-10.00
8 Pallett, Kyle 11 Lowell 7-01.75 6-07.50
8 Worrel, Nathan 11 Troy 6-07.00 6-07.50
10 McCord, Terry 11 Lansing 6-02.00 6-06.00
10 Cherry, Kendall 11 Saline 6-07.50 6-06.00
12 Hutchins, Gabe 11 Lapeer 5-10.50 6-03.00
13 Wezlaff, Trayton 11 Lapeer 6-04.25 6-02.50
14 Ritter, Lucas 11 Holt 6-03.00 6-01.50
14 Dixon, Josh 11 Muskegon 6-02.00 6-01.50
16 Camps, Gavin 11 Fowlerville 6-01.00 6-00.00
17 Addison, Teddy 11 Spring Lake 5-03.25 5-06.50

Event 5 Girls Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Eaton, Maddison 13 Lake Orion 8-01.00 8-03.00
2 Pallett, Danica 13 Lowell 7-10.00 7-08.00
3 Jones, Emily 13 Mason 7-05.00 7-07.00
4 Stallworth, Sharlene 13 Traverse Cit 6-11.00 6-11.00
5 Abu Hamden, Summer 13 Lake Orion 7-04.00 6-08.00
6 Garbovits, Lauren 13 Huron Valley 6-00.00 6-07.50
7 Vanlwaarden, Danielle 13 Holland 7-00.00 6-06.50
8 Durham, Lily 13 Ytwn 6-05.00 6-03.00
9 Chick, Jasmine 13 Evart 6-11.00 6-02.00
10 Rice, Morgan 13 Grand Blanc 5-04.25 5-09.50
11 Zachmann, Rose 13 Brighton 5-06.00 5-09.00
11 Atangana, Danielle 13 Berrien Spri 6-09.00 5-09.00
13 Bowers, Gracie 13 Three Rivers 5-08.00 5-05.50

Event 6 Boys Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ducusin, Jose 13 Sterling Hei 8-10.00 8-07.00
2 Dinverno, Zach 13 Lake Orion 8-03.00 8-06.50
3 Anderson, Brandon 13 Cassopolis 8-04.00 8-06.00
4 Maxwell, Jordan 13 West Bloomfi 8-04.50 8-03.50
5 Moothart, Isaac 13 Williamsburg 7-10.00 7-11.00
6 Hosey, James 13 East Lansing 6-08.00 7-04.50
6 Colbrunn, Nathan 13 Zeeland 7-02.00 7-04.50
8 Russell, Kobi 13 Huron Valley 8-01.00 7-02.00
9 Kelly, Charles 13 Grand Blanc 6-04.75 7-01.00
10 Hummel, Ian 13 Brighton 7-08.00 7-00.00
11 Hudson, Brett 13 Lowell 6-07.50 6-05.50
12 Foster, Noah 13 Haslett 6-01.00 6-04.00

Event 7 Girls Weight Throw 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Maloney, Allyson 9 Haslett 83-06.00 79-02.00
2 Douglass, Kennedy 9 Fowlerville 09-07.00 76-05.00
3 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 75-00.00 74-08.00
3 Woolford-Hunt, Samantha 9 Berrien Spri 80-06.00 74-08.00
5 Gates, Mary 9 Bloomfield H 61-03.25 66-03.00
6 Zimmer, Jasmine 9 Cedar Spring 63-00.00 65-09.00
7 Baumgardner, Skylar 9 Evart 79-01.00 65-04.00
8 Adado, Emily 9 Mason 52-09.00 48-05.00
9 Friedholm, Ally 9 Saline 50-00.00 47-00.00
10 Hunter, Janae 9 Ytwn 54-03.00 42-00.00
11 Juanita, Staley 9 Novi 38-01.00 39-06.00
12 Huggler, Elizabeth 9 Lapeer 38-01.75 38-07.00

Event 8 Boys Weight Throw 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carlson, Caidan 9 Huron Valley 29-00.00 122-09.00
2 Abraham, Nolan Livonia 113-07.00
3 Thibault, Jules 9 Lake Orion 05-03.00 109-08.00
4 Braswell, Caleb 9 Berrien Spri 02-04.00 105-07.00
5 Lewis, Siylais 9 Lansing 03-00.00 102-00.00
6 Bonnema, Noah 9 Holland 93-00.00 101-01.00
7 Francis, Joe 9 Adrian 04-11.00 100-02.00
8 Klipsch, Tariku 9 Three Rivers 05-05.50 100-00.00
9 Harrington, Ethan 9 Lapeer 14-08.25 98-05.00
10 Clarke, Hayden 9 Saline 98-08.25 96-08.00
11 Littleton, Tyler 9 Haslett 01-03.00 96-02.00
12 Teachworth, Peyton 9 Lowell 05-06.00 92-09.00
13 Tysman, Jonathan 9 Grand Haven 08-10.00 89-04.00
14 Hunter, Jeremy 9 Ytwn 91-04.00 81-02.00
15 Arledge-Teran, Evan 9 Fowlerville 03-05.00 80-00.00
16 Pollard, Walter 9 Kalamazoo 94-06.00 76-07.00
17 Miller, Chase 9 Mason 87-02.00 74-00.00
18 Timm-Blow, Jonah 9 Okemos 63-06.00 73-03.00
19 Hough, Logan 9 Spring Lake 82-00.00 72-02.00
20 Callahan, Brandon 9 Frankenmuth 68-01.00 60-10.00
21 Anderson, Christian 9 Slvan Lake 60-03.00
22 Anderson, JaCorey 9 Sterling Hei 60-01.00

Event 9 Girls Weight Throw 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lamoreaux, Alexa 11 Brighton 05-02.00 100-08.00
2 Colclasure, Kaelyn 11 Cedar Spring 96-00.00 98-09.00
3 Simon, Tara 11 Huron Valley 89-02.50 92-08.00
4 Hull, Kallleigh 11 Cedar Spring 89-05.00 91-04.00
5 Atkin, Hayleigh 11 Frankenmuth 92-00.00 91-03.00
6 Atkin, Heather 11 Frankenmuth 96-00.00 87-06.00
7 Gary, Angel 11 Cassopolis 82-02.00
8 Phinney, Arianna 11 Lansing 72-10.00 76-01.00
9 Lupkes, Sydney 11 Saline 76-06.00 74-05.00
10 Chamberlain, Kyla 11 Haslett 66-09.50 73-01.00
11 Radulski, Carly 11 Deerfield 75-05.00 71-11.00
12 Baumgardner, Ryenn 11 Evart 83-01.00 70-06.00
13 Dodd, Alyssa 11 Lowell 89-03.00 69-11.00
14 DeLange, Halle 11 Lapeer 65-03.50 63-11.00
15 Stoll, Olivia 11 Haslett 64-06.00 63-02.00
16 Hernandez, Jennifer 11 Holland 48-01.00 59-05.00
17 Wickham, Jenna 11 Saline 63-05.00 58-04.00
18 White, Joi 11 West Bloomfi 52-10.00
19 Bray, Alexa 11 Ytwn 30-04.00 31-10.00

Event 10 Boys Weight Throw 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 43-02.50 128-07.00
2 Robinson, Jr., Marlon 11 Lake Orion 32-01.00 128-02.00
3 Larson, Marcos 11 Holland 24-02.00 124-09.00
4 Deloof, Abbie 11 Lansing 30-03.00 121-08.00
5 Mullins, Chancellor 11 Mason 06-10.00 120-00.00
6 Sundquist, Ben 11 Saline 27-02.00 118-09.00
7 Kennedy, Joey 11 Sterling Hei 12-08.00 117-09.00
8 Payne, Henrick 11 Three Rivers 18-00.00 115-00.00
9 Cherry, Kendall 11 Saline 23-01.00 114-02.00
10 Sportell, Cayden 11 Grand Haven 08-04.00 111-00.00
11 Wild, Ben 11 Saline 14-02.00 108-00.00
12 Toney, Cole 11 Berrien Spri 14-09.00 106-09.00
13 Stavros, Brayden 11 Saline 11-05.00 103-05.00
14 Mitzel, Zack 11 Saline 07-04.00 98-04.00
15 Vasquez, Jesse 11 Lansing 09-06.00 97-08.00
16 Jones, Lewis 11 Lapeer 93-02.75 96-07.00
17 Locke, Malachi 11 Ytwn 99-07.00 91-09.00
18 Cullen, Ben 11 Haslett 85-07.00
19 LaPres, Jack 11 Fowlerville 22-00.00 66-00.00

Event 11 Girls Weight Throw 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Enriquezs, Aide 13 Holland 75-10.00 146-07.00
2 Tavernier, Amy 13 Three Rivers 44-05.00 134-02.00
3 Gustafson, Emily 13 Huron Valley 25-02.00 131-03.00
4 Barnthouse, Chloe 13 West Bloomfi 21-09.00 124-01.00
5 Jones, Emily 13 Mason 12-11.50 111-03.00
6 Wong, Anne 13 Adrian 103-05.00
7 Douglas, Lorre 13 Ytwn 75-07.00 83-10.00
8 Luckey, Miya 13 Grand Haven 97-04.00 80-05.00
9 Walker, Tamia 13 Lansing 78-09.00 75-06.00
10 Staley, Megan 13 Novi 87-06.00 65-03.00
11 Mawell-cook, Olivia 13 Grand Blanc 56-11.25 49-08.00

Event 12 Boys Weight Throw 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Campion, Jacob 13 Lake Orion 68-09.00 168-06.00
2 Woolford-Hunt, Jon 13 Berrien Spri 47-08.00 153-05.00
3 Binder, William 13 Zeeland 37-11.00 148-08.00
4 Gates, Joe 13 Bloomfield H 41-10.00 144-04.00
5 Frye, Kaden 13 Three Rivers 60-06.00 141-08.00
6 Meyer, Joshua 13 Huron Valley 44-06.00 141-01.00
7 Bieniek, Noah 13 Sterling Hei 50-07.00 139-05.00
8 Keltsch, Dustin 13 Kalamazoo 14-05.00 112-02.00
9 Elling, Nicholas 13 Ytwn 85-00.00 98-04.00
10 Foster, Noah 13 Haslett 97-01.00 83-10.00

Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gustafson, Emily 13 Huron Valley 5:59.50 6:04.02 10
2 Allmon, Kailyn 13 Lapeer 6:13.00 6:09.99 8
3 Bowers, Gracie 13 Three Rivers 6:19.50 6:26.07 6
4 Wong, Anne 13 Adrian 6:42.30 6:38.22 5

Event 14 Boys 1600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Torrey, Lane III 13 Lapeer 5:31.90 5:14.58
2 Mulligan, Matt 13 Lake Orion 5:22.00 5:15.41
3 Grzymkowski, Harrison 13 Huron Valley 5:26.00 5:16.58
4 Frye, Kaden 13 Three Rivers 5:32.00 5:29.12
5 Kudo, Yutaka 13 West Bloomfi 5:44.50 5:36.62
6 Keltsch, Dustin 13 Kalamazoo 6:00.80 5:38.66
7 Perrault, Zane 13 Mason 5:43.90 5:47.78
8 Jones, Aiden 13 Holland 5:38.00 5:57.08
9 Foster, Noah 13 Haslett 6:14.00 6:34.79
10 Winters, Mason 13 Lowell 7:50.00 7:34.17

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Westra, Paige 9 Zeeland 16.81 15.33q 3
2 Wright, Jordan 9 Ytwn 16.18 15.35q 3
3 Fitzgerald, Kirsten 9 Pinckney 15.65 15.56q 4
4 Crichlow, Arielle 9 East Lansing 15.15 15.64q 2
5 Green, Danielle 9 Saline 15.17 15.95q 1
6 Bridges, Caitlynn 9 West Bloomfi 14.72 15.97q 3
7 Atangana, Joelle 9 Berrien Spri 15.34 16.44q 2
8 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 15.20 16.51q 1
9 Douglass, Kaley 9 Fowlerville 16.22 16.65 1
10 Maloney, Allyson 9 Haslett 15.38 16.67 3
11 Riley, Evelyn 9 Huron Valley 16.51 16.82 3
12 Glyshaw, Reegan 9 Cedar Spring 16.68 16.85 4
13 Hawkes, Pauline 9 Three Rivers 16.05 16.88 4
14 Harizanova, Stephanie 9 Sterling Hei 16.33 17.12 1
15 Holloway, Adrienne 9 Saline 16.52 17.19 4
16 McCord, Camille 9 Lansing 16.47 17.28 2
17 Stallworth, Arianna 9 Traverse Cit 16.93 17.45 1
18 Sanders, Jaden 9 Lowell 14.64 17.97 4
19 Johnson, Camani 9 Kalamazoo 17.37 18.10 2
20 Adado, Emily 9 Mason 18.60 18.26 3
21 Rice, Allison 9 Grand Blanc 18.19 18.39 4
22 Powell, Erin 9 Lapeer 18.44 19.16 4
23 Parish, Raigyn 9 Evart 23.68 23.40 1

Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Westra, Paige 9 Zeeland 15.33 15.14
2 Wright, Jordan 9 Ytwn 15.35 15.35
3 Crichlow, Arielle 9 East Lansing 15.64 15.39
4 Fitzgerald, Kirsten 9 Pinckney 15.56 15.41
5 Bridges, Caitlynn 9 West Bloomfi 15.97 15.73
6 Green, Danielle 9 Saline 15.95 15.81
7 Atangana, Joelle 9 Berrien Spri 16.44 16.64
8 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 16.51 16.67

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hall III, Robert Gene 9 Detroit 14.16 14.49q 4
2 Jones, Cole 9 Fowlerville 14.83 14.96q 2
3 Hosey, Chris 9 East Lansing 15.81 15.47q 2
4 Kendall, Cameron 9 Adrian 15.48q 2
5 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 14.22 15.54q 3
6 Hunter, Jeremy 9 Ytwn 15.44 15.63q 4
7 Kramer, Michael 9 Brighton 15.34 15.81q 4
8 McGinnis, Trey 9 Berrien Spri 14.98 15.90q 1
9 Foster, Graham 9 Haslett 15.25 15.92 1
10 Carlson, Caidan 9 Huron Valley 15.56 15.94 2
11 Boyce, Jamar 9 Keego Harbor 17.13 15.96 2
12 Jenkins, Brannigan 9 Three Rivers 15.34 16.37 3
13 Pollard, Walter 9 Kalamazoo 16.01 16.61 4
14 Tysman, Jonathan 9 Grand Haven 15.66 16.62 1
15 Call, Jayden 9 Kalamazoo 16.00 16.88 4
16 Brockett, Preston 9 Sterling Hei 16.29 16.89 1
17 Diemond, Connor 9 Sparta 18.93 17.00 1
18 Jones, Avery 9 Lansing 15.98 17.20 3
19 VanLaan, Noah 9 Lowell 17.22 3
20 Hilgert, Hudson 9 Holland 18.16 17.46 3
21 Baker, Tyler 9 Mason 17.13 17.53 3
22 McManus, Josh 9 Grand Haven 16.18 17.53 3
23 Callahan, Brandon 9 Frankenmuth 17.22 17.89 4
24 Gadson, Nigel 9 Holt 16.28 17.90 2
25 White, Matt 9 Lapeer 17.98 18.39 4
26 Hough, Logan 9 Spring Lake 16.81 18.47 1
27 Clarke, Hayden 9 Saline 15.69 19.46 1

Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall III, Robert Gene 9 Detroit 14.49 14.80
2 Jones, Cole 9 Fowlerville 14.96 14.87
3 Kendall, Cameron 9 Adrian 15.48 15.44
4 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 15.54 15.44
5 Hunter, Jeremy 9 Ytwn 15.63 15.71
6 Hosey, Chris 9 East Lansing 15.47 15.77
7 Kramer, Michael 9 Brighton 15.81 15.96
8 McGinnis, Trey 9 Berrien Spri 15.90 16.27

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lall, Avion 11 Berrien Spri 15.34 15.15q 3
2 Atkin, Hayleigh 11 Frankenmuth 14.46 15.19q 1
3 Williams, Kamari 11 Pontiac 14.45 15.21q 2
4 Griffin, Sarah 11 Lake Orion 13.99 15.40q 4
5 Gary, Angel 11 Cassopolis 15.08 15.60q 3
6 Nosek, Skyla 11 Haslett 15.68 15.83q 4
7 Bentley, Kennedy 11 Ytwn 15.87 15.83q 3
8 Johnson, Blake 11 Lansing 15.27 15.84q 4
9 Dault, Sophia 11 Cedar Spring 16.10 15.85 2
10 Greene, Sasha 11 Fenton 14.93 15.96 2
11 Vernon, Madeline 11 Brighton 15.63 15.96 3
12 Kroll, Morgan 11 Zeeland 17.22 16.03 4
13 Evans, Pernasia Lansing 16.12 1
14 Pendell, Michelle 11 Huron Valley 15.53 16.22 2
15 Rigg, Emma 11 Saline 15.64 16.30 4
16 Baker, Ashley 11 Mason 16.18 16.41 1
17 Timm-Blow, Sophia 11 Okemos 15.41 16.60 1
18 Bommarito, Isabella 11 Sterling Hei 16.20 16.72 1
19 Depa, Azhanae 11 Fowlerville 15.18 16.85 4
20 Zumbaugh, Megan 11 Troy 15.44 16.94 1
21 Culp, Arrionna 11 Evart 17.75 17.01 4
22 Wickham, Jenna 11 Saline 16.59 17.12 3
23 Aikens, Alexandra 11 Saline 16.48 17.16 2

Event 17 Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Atkin, Hayleigh 11 Frankenmuth 15.19 14.95
2 Lall, Avion 11 Berrien Spri 15.15 14.96
3 Williams, Kamari 11 Pontiac 15.21 14.97
4 Griffin, Sarah 11 Lake Orion 15.40 15.06
5 Gary, Angel 11 Cassopolis 15.60 15.89
6 Bentley, Kennedy 11 Ytwn 15.83 15.90
7 Nosek, Skyla 11 Haslett 15.83 16.05

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Spaanstra, Scott 11 Brighton 13.84 14.12q 1
2 Locke, Malachi 11 Ytwn 13.41 14.27q 3
3 Hindman, Grant 11 Lake Orion 13.55 14.45q 2
4 Nichols, Preston 11 Berrien Spri 14.03 14.64q 4
5 Rupp, Tucker 11 Adrian 14.91 14.68q 3
6 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 14.03 14.75q 3
7 Bretzke, Titus 11 Greenville 14.33 14.82q 1
8 Riley, Henry 11 Huron Valley 14.00 14.97q 2
9 Hosey, Alex 11 East Lansing 14.66 15.06 2
10 Pruitt, James 11 Mason 14.11 15.13 4
11 Williams, Brett 11 Vandalia 14.80 15.27 4
12 Stavros, Brayden 11 Saline 15.03 15.39 1
13 Mitzel, Zack 11 Saline 14.59 15.48 1
14 Hendler, Blake 11 Lapeer 14.31 15.58 2
15 Vroman, Tyler 11 Lowell 12.56 15.87 4
16 Sundquist, Ben 11 Saline 14.74 15.97 4
17 Cullen, Ben 11 Haslett 15.47 16.02 4
18 Vasquez, Jesse 11 Lansing 14.70 16.07 3
19 Cherry, Kendall 11 Saline 14.92 16.13 2
20 Sportell, Cayden 11 Grand Haven 15.09 16.15 2
21 Dixon, Josh 11 Grand Haven 17.00 16.64 1
22 Rajala, Anders 11 Fowlerville 14.13 17.49 3
23 Ritter, Lucas 11 Holt 16.09 18.79 3

Event 18 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Locke, Malachi 11 Ytwn 14.27 14.07
2 Spaanstra, Scott 11 Brighton 14.12 14.14
3 Nichols, Preston 11 Berrien Spri 14.64 14.39
4 Rupp, Tucker 11 Adrian 14.68 14.52
5 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 14.75 14.56
6 Hindman, Grant 11 Lake Orion 14.45 14.57
7 Bretzke, Titus 11 Greenville 14.82 14.69
8 Riley, Henry 11 Huron Valley 14.97 14.76

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fowlkes, Arionne 13 Three Rivers 13.08 13.23q 1
2 Wrinkler, Bettina 13 Clarkston 12.54 13.49q 2
3 Mun, Iliana 13 Berrien Spri 0.14 14.22q 3
4 Stark, Grace 13 Huron Valley 13.67 14.22q 2
5 Pallett, Danica 13 Lowell 12.71 14.48q 1
6 Stallworth, Sharlene 13 Traverse Cit 14.19 14.78q 1
7 Cady, Grace 13 Lake Orion 14.52 15.33q 2
8 Robach, Jessica 13 Haslett 14.63 15.33q 3
9 Atkins, Elese 13 Grand Blanc 15.19 15.35 1
10 Chick, Jasmine 13 Evart 15.36 15.35 3
11 Douglas, Lorre 13 Ytwn 15.56 15.72 3
12 Enriquezs, Aide 13 Holland 15.64 15.75 2
13 Walker, Tamia 13 Lansing 14.72 15.85 2
14 Jones, Anna 13 Howell 16.59 16.59 1

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Fowlkes, Arionne 13 Three Rivers 13.23 13.16
2 Wrinkler, Bettina 13 Clarkston 13.49 13.37
3 Stark, Grace 13 Huron Valley 14.22 14.08
4 Mun, Iliana 13 Berrien Spri 14.22 14.27
5 Pallett, Danica 13 Lowell 14.48 14.32
6 Stallworth, Sharlene 13 Traverse Cit 14.78 15.00
7 Robach, Jessica 13 Haslett 15.33 15.39
8 Cady, Grace 13 Lake Orion 15.33 15.50

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Maxwell, Jordan 13 West Bloomfi 12.32 13.04q 2
2 Moothart, Isaac 13 Williamsburg 12.29 13.12q 1
3 Ducusin, Jose 13 Sterling Hei 13.11 13.92q 2
4 Williams, Matthew 13 Lake Orion 13.08 14.07q 1
5 Woolford-Hunt, Jon 13 Berrien Spri 14.16 14.26q 3
6 Kelly, Charles 13 Grand Blanc 14.27q 3
7 Hosey, James 13 East Lansing 13.68 14.34q 1
8 Elling, Nicholas 13 Ytwn 14.34 14.65q 3
9 Russell, Kobi 13 Huron Valley 13.14 14.66 3
10 Muntter, Dylan 13 Zeeland 14.56 14.77 2
11 Hummel, Ian 13 Brighton 14.10 15.03 2
12 Carlson, Brendan 13 Sparta 14.60 15.80 1
13 Hudson, Brett 13 Lowell 13.01 16.18 1

Event 20 Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Maxwell, Jordan 13 West Bloomfi 13.04 12.99
2 Moothart, Isaac 13 Williamsburg 13.12 13.05
3 Ducusin, Jose 13 Sterling Hei 13.92 13.77
4 Williams, Matthew 13 Lake Orion 14.07 14.03
5 Kelly, Charles 13 Grand Blanc 14.27 14.19
6 Hosey, James 13 East Lansing 14.34 14.27
7 Woolford-Hunt, Jon 13 Berrien Spri 14.26 14.44
8 Elling, Nicholas 13 Ytwn 14.65 14.62

Event 21 Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Novak, Sophie 11 Lake Orion 3:02.80 2:50.31
2 Griffin, Nyla 11 Pinckney 2:53.10 2:52.99
3 Woehlke, Ella 11 Saline 2:56.50 2:53.72
4 Ross, Kayla 11 Onstead 3:10.10 2:55.75
5 Bommarito, Isabella 11 Sterling Hei 2:54.40 3:01.93
6 Broman, Emily 11 Huron Valley 3:02.10 3:02.02
7 Hawkes, Isabell 11 Three Rivers 3:23.00 3:08.21
8 Russell, Jordyn 11 Clarkston 3:16.00 3:19.18
9 Diamond, Kaylee 11 Lowell 3:13.00 3:22.35
10 Bray, Alexa 11 Ytwn 3:33.70 3:30.15
11 Timm-Blow, Sophia 11 Okemos 2:58.00 3:32.53

Event 22 Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Aldrich, Charles 11 Lapeer 2:45.20 2:35.11
2 Mullins, Chancellor 11 Mason 2:44.00 2:38.66
3 Houser, Willy 11 Lake Orion 2:48.10 2:42.75
4 Sheline, Carter 11 Berrien Spri 2:56.00 2:49.01
5 Rylander, Brennan 11 Sterling Hei 2:50.10 2:49.68
6 Seitzinger, Eli 11 Huron Valley 2:49.30 2:49.76
7 Ashkar, Nickoli 11 Burton 3:01.10 2:50.51
8 Wild, Ben 11 Saline 2:56.80 2:52.14
9 Sierra, Eli 11 Holland 3:20.10 2:56.06
10 Durham, Solmon 11 Ytwn 2:54.00 2:59.91
11 Dixon, Justin 11 Haslett 3:05.70 3:06.09
12 Camps, Gavin 11 Fowlerville 3:50.60 3:11.72
13 Addison, Teddy 11 Spring Lake 3:09.40 3:11.73
14 Miller, Brock 11 Lansing 4:38.00 4:03.61
15 Gallagher, Aidan 11 Lansing 4:19.00 4:07.18

Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barnthouse, Chole 13 West Bloomfi 2:46.90 2:34.20
2 Durham, Lily 13 Ytwn 2:34.00 2:36.88
3 Swarthout, Iris 13 Zeeland 2:42.40 2:36.94
4 Redmond, Isabel 13 Sterling Hei 2:54.10 2:54.73
5 Jones, Eva 13 Lapeer 2:48.00 2:58.50
6 Rice, Morgan 13 Grand Blanc 3:09.50 3:04.39
7 Atangana, Danielle 13 Berrien Spri 3:17.00 3:17.72
8 Robach, Jessica 13 Haslett 3:12.00 3:21.67

Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Torrey, Lane III 13 Lapeer 2:33.80 2:26.07
2 Frye, Kaden 13 Three Rivers 2:32.00 2:28.42
3 Ecklund, Joesph 13 East Lansing 2:53.00 2:30.17
4 Keltsch, Dustin 13 Kalamazoo 3:09.70 2:31.43
5 Jones, Aiden 13 Holland 2:37.50 2:33.14
6 Sherman, Lucas 13 Lowell 2:45.00 2:34.70
7 Grzymkowski, Harrison 13 Huron Valley 2:32.10 2:36.17
8 Kudo, Yutaka 13 West Bloomfi 2:36.60 2:43.32
9 Brunty, Jacob 13 Saline 2:43.50 2:43.46
10 Kelly, Alex 13 Adrian 2:32.90 2:44.82
11 Richards, Deven 13 Howell 3:04.60 3:00.29

Event 25 Girls 50 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Crichlow, Arielle 9 East Lansing 8.63 8.01q 2
2 Fitzgerald, Kirsten 9 Pinckney 8.00 8.04q 2
3 Wright, Jordan 9 Ytwn 8.01 8.28q 3
4 Bridges, Caitlynn 9 West Bloomfi 7.92 8.35q 1
5 Riley, Evelyn 9 Huron Valley 7.78 8.62q 2
6 Harizanova, Stephanie 9 Sterling Hei 8.20 8.65q 2
7 Heer, Payton 9 Holland 7.45 8.68q 3
8 Andrews, Kyra 9 Lake Orion 8.05 8.74q 4
9 Maloney, Allyson 9 Haslett 9.22 8.80 1
10 Sanders, Jaden 9 Lowell 9.53 8.81 2
11 Currie, Erika 9 Lake Orion 8.05 8.84 4
12 Aikens, Lila 9 Canton 8.73 9.00 4
13 Stallworth, Arianna 9 Traverse Cit 7.22 9.05 4
14 McCord, Camille 9 Lansing 7.84 9.07 1
15 Outwin, Makenna 9 Cedar Spring 8.65 9.09 3
16 Rockwell, Madilyn 9 Three Rivers 8.61 9.14 1
17 Leblanc, Ayana 9 Berrien Spri 10.34 9.22 3
18 Baumgardner, Skylar 9 Evart 10.07 9.45 4
19 Rice, Allison 9 Grand Blanc 8.19 9.60 3
20 Friedholm, Ally 9 Saline 9.62 9.67 4
21 Culp, Tiana 9 Lansing 9.77 4
22 Adado, Emily 9 Mason 8.83 9.89 3
23 Powell, Erin 9 Lapeer 9.57 10.00 3

Event 25 Girls 50 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Wright, Jordan 9 Ytwn 8.28 8.00
2 Fitzgerald, Kirsten 9 Pinckney 8.04 8.16
3 Bridges, Caitlynn 9 West Bloomfi 8.35 8.22
4 Harizanova, Stephanie 9 Sterling Hei 8.65 8.47
5 Andrews, Kyra 9 Lake Orion 8.74 8.51
6 Riley, Evelyn 9 Huron Valley 8.62 8.54
7 Heer, Payton 9 Holland 8.68 8.63
-- Crichlow, Arielle 9 East Lansing 8.01 DNF

Event 26 Boys 50 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hall III, Robert Gene 9 Detroit 7.24 7.63q 1
2 Jones, Cole 9 Fowlerville 7.83 7.85q 3
3 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 7.93 8.16q 3
4 Hosey, Chris 9 East Lansing 7.12 8.19q 2
5 Hunter, Jeremy 9 Ytwn 8.28 8.21q 2
5 Biagioli, Carson 9 Huron Valley 7.09 8.21q 3
7 Lofton, Jayden 9 Grand Blanc 7.35 8.30q 1
8 McGinnis, Trey 9 Berrien Spri 7.88 8.33q 4
9 Boyce, Jamar 9 Keego Harbor 7.88 8.34 4
10 Schnelker, William 9 Haslett 8.05 8.55 1
11 Jenkins, Brannigan 9 Three Rivers 7.99 8.57 2
12 Teachworth, Peyton 9 Lowell 9.08 8.61 1
13 Ciereman, Josh 9 Grand Haven 9.41 8.63 2
14 Pollard, Walter 9 Kalamazoo 9.88 8.63 4
15 Brockett, Preston 9 Sterling Hei 8.20 8.63 1
16 Lopez, Aiden 9 Holland 7.59 8.64 2
17 Teague, Antwaun 9 Detroit 8.41 8.71 3
18 Gadson, Nigel 9 Holt 16.28 8.84 3
19 Darling, Kamden 9 Evart 9.77 8.89 3
20 Diemond, Connor 9 Sparta 8.81 8.94 3
21 Jones, Avery 9 Lansing 15.98 8.95 4
22 McManus, Josh 9 Grand Haven 9.07 9.13 2
23 Baker, Tyler 9 Mason 8.45 9.22 4
24 Callahan, Brandon 9 Frankenmuth 8.57 9.31 4
25 Parker, Ethan 9 Lapeer 9.31 9.71 1

Event 26 Boys 50 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================================
Name Age Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hall III, Robert Gene 9 Detroit 7.63 7.53
2 Jones, Cole 9 Fowlerville 7.85 7.85
3 York, Davis 9 Lake Orion 8.16 7.92
4 Biagioli, Carson 9 Huron Valley 8.21 8.12
5 Hunter, Jeremy 9 Ytwn 8.21 8.17
6 Hosey, Chris 9 East Lansing 8.19 8.19
7 McGinnis, Trey 9 Berrien Spri 8.33 8.29
8 Lofton, Jayden 9 Grand Blanc 8.30 8.39

Event 27 Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fowlkes, Arionne 13 Three Rivers 27.27 27.20 3
2 Eaton, Maddison 13 Lake Orion 27.89 27.22 3
3 Mun, Iliana 13 Berrien Spri 28.03 29.00 3
4 Stark, Grace 13 Huron Valley 29.31 29.29 3
5 Jones, Eva 13 Lapeer 30.21 30.38 3
6 Dyer, Emmy 13 Mason 30.84 30.92 2
7 Wong, Anne 13 Adrian 31.14 30.93 2
8 Cady, Grace 13 Lake Orion 31.30 30.94 2
9 Redmond, Isabel 13 Sterling Hei 32.31 31.56 2
10 Atkins, Ellese 13 Grand Blanc 32.14 31.60 2
11 Chick, Jasmine 13 Evart 33.03 31.91 1
12 Douglas, Lorre 13 Ytwn 33.30 32.47 1
13 Swarthout, Iris 13 Zeeland 32.56 34.60 1

Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Anderson, Brandon 13 Cassopolis 25.43 25.04 3
2 Maxwell, Jordan 13 West Bloomfi 25.34 25.74 3
3 Moothart, Isaac 13 Williamsburg 25.24 26.12 3
4 Ducusin, Jose 13 Sterling Hei 26.62 27.16 3
5 Russell, Kobi 13 Huron Valley 27.60 27.69 2
6 Brunty, Jacob 13 Saline 29.44 28.76 2
7 Woolford-Hunt, Jon 13 Berrien Spri 27.90 28.84 2
8 Kelly, Charles 13 Grand Blanc 29.45 29.32 1
9 Kelly, Alex 13 Adrian 31.36 29.50 1
10 Mulligan, Matt 13 Lake Orion 28.11 29.67 2
11 Hosey, James 13 East Lansing 29.10 29.74 2
12 Hummel, Ian 13 Brighton 30.44 29.92 1
13 Elling, Nicholas 13 Ytwn 29.96 30.16 1
14 Muntter, Dylan 13 Zeeland 30.72 30.23 1

Event 29 Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smiley, Maria 11 Grand Blanc 32.47 29.96 4
2 Simon, Tara 11 Huron Valley 31.00 30.06 4
3 Atkin, Heather 11 Frankenmuth 33.72 30.71 3
4 Colclasure, Kaelyn 11 Cedar Spring 31.10 31.24 4
5 Lall, Avion 11 Berrien Spri 34.68 31.65 2
6 Redmond, Riley 11 Sterling Hei 30.37 31.73 4
7 Williams, Kamari 11 Pontiac 31.83 31.85 4
8 Griffin, Sarah 11 Lake Orion 31.44 32.09 4
9 DeLange, Halle 11 Lapeer 31.88 32.13 4
10 Kroll, Morgan 11 Zeeland 32.62 32.34 3
11 Gary, Angel 11 Cassopolis 32.30 32.53 4
12 Zachmann, Clara 11 Brighton 33.31 33.24 3
13 Richmond, Ava 11 Saline 33.21 33.27 3
14 Bentley, Kennedy 11 Ytwn 33.97 33.28 3
15 Millhisler, Jaden 11 Lowell 33.88 33.30 3
16 Kinzer, Maggie 11 Okemos 33.68 33.74 3
17 Rigg, Emma 11 Saline 34.60 34.36 2
18 Maltby, Breanna 11 Mason 35.19 35.07 2
19 Wickham, Jenna 11 Saline 36.22 35.21 2
20 Jones, Julianna 11 Fowlerville 35.86 35.55 2
21 Zumbaugh, Megan 11 Troy 34.67 35.76 2
22 Phinney, Ariana 11 Lansing 36.73 36.10 1
23 Lupkes, Sydney 11 Saline 38.28 36.52 1

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Michael 11 Ytwn 28.25 28.63 4
2 Spaanstra, Scott 11 Brighton 29.06 29.31 4
3 Bretzke, Titus 11 Greenville 29.40 29.62 4
4 Rupp, Tucker 11 Adrian 31.22 29.63 3
5 Hindman, Grant 11 Lake Orion 28.96 30.31 4
6 Hosey, Alex 11 East Lansing 30.97 30.57 3
7 Nichols, Preston 11 Berrien Spri 31.37 30.87 3
8 Williams, Brett 11 Vandalia 32.10 30.96 3
9 Bunch, Ethan 11 West Bloomfi 36.47 31.19 1
10 Hendler, Blake 11 Lapeer 31.27 31.61 3
11 Dyer, Caleb 11 Mason 30.38 31.64 4
12 McCord, Terry 11 Lansing 32.46 31.75 2
13 Friedholm, TJ 11 Saline 32.30 32.08 3
14 Stavros, Brayden 11 Saline 33.61 32.43 2
15 Hutchins, Gabe 11 Lapeer 33.02 32.86 2
16 Sunquist, Ben 11 Saline 33.13 32.87 2
17 Cullen, Ben 11 Haslett 33.47 32.87 2
18 Warner, Nathan 11 Fowlerville 33.43 34.64 2
19 Vroman, Tyler 11 Lowell 32.04 38.37 3
20 Ritter, Lucas 11 Holt 37.05 39.79 1

Event 31 Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westra, Paige 9 Zeeland 32.60 31.73 3
2 Green, Danielle 9 Saline 35.21 32.02 3
3 Burnett, Jade 9 Sterling Hei 33.85 34.01 3
4 Robinson, Mackenzie 9 Ytwn 34.56 34.03 3
5 Atangana, Joelle 9 Berrien Spri 36.64 34.99 2
6 Witt, Megan 9 Lake Orion 34.34 35.31 3
7 Byrnes, Caitlyn 9 Lapeer 34.50 35.59 3
8 Holloway, Adrienne 9 Saline 37.15 35.74 2
9 Hunt, Samantha 9 Berrien Spri 36.42 1
10 Aikens, Lila 9 Canton 37.51 36.52 2
11 Rajala, Ava 9 Fowlerville 36.06 36.56 3
12 Marchese, Sarah 9 White Lake 38.10 37.42 2
13 Stanek, Jessica 9 Huron Valley 38.00 37.59 2
14 Harvey, Summer 9 Lowell 36.52 38.07 2
15 Baumgardner, Skylar 9 Evart 38.26 38.56 1
16 Staley, Juanita 9 Novi 40.75 38.88 1
17 Hunter, Lauren 9 Haslett 40.16 40.07 1
18 Dells, Taylor 9 Cedar Spring 39.96 40.81 1
19 Johnson, Camani 9 Kalamazoo 39.41 41.84 1
20 Gonzalez, Malia 9 Mason 40.54 42.10 1

Event 32 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Treadwell, Jaheem 9 Ytwn 31.85 31.54 3
2 Brunty, Joshua 9 Saline 33.35 31.76 3
3 Flevaris, Anthony 9 Huron Valley 32.78 31.91 3
4 Kramer, Michael 9 Brighton 32.02 32.33 3
5 Doyle, Brady 9 Lake Orion 32.04 32.47 3
6 West, Ryan 9 Cedar Spring 33.80 32.67 3
7 Francis, Joe 9 Adrian 34.56 32.84 2
8 Cottingham, Caden 9 Portage 35.51 33.61 2
9 Drnek, Charlie 9 Holland 33.59 33.96 3
10 Harrington, Ethan 9 Lapeer 34.46 35.28 3
11 Bailey, Conner 9 Haslett 36.66 35.95 1
12 McCants, Cedric 9 Lansing 36.38 36.43 2
13 Steeanovich, Hunter 9 Lowell 35.66 36.50 2
14 Balow, Drew 9 Grand Blanc 41.06 36.98 1
15 Pruitt, Fox 9 Mason 39.97 37.04 1
16 Hough, Logan 9 Spring Lake 37.00 37.50 1
17 Smedley, Maxwell 9 Lansing 36.76 37.51 1
18 Presley, Owen 9 Fowlerville 36.26 37.98 2
19 Anderson, Christian 9 Slvan Lake 39.92 39.97 1
20 Clarke, Hayden 9 Saline 41.33 42.14 1

Event 33 Girls 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Burnett, Jade 9 Sterling Hei 1:21.10 1:17.95 3
2 Dooley, Abigail 9 Saline 1:21.60 1:19.88 3
3 Hawkes, Pauline 9 Three Rivers 1:30.70 1:19.90 2
4 Sullivan, Grace 9 Lake Orion 1:23.00 1:21.67 3
5 Flamini, Madisyn 9 Fowlerville 1:27.70 1:23.07 3
6 Byrnes, Caitlyn 9 Lapeer 1:17.00 1:26.36 3
7 Zimmer, Jasmine 9 Cedar Spring 1:28.00 1:26.38 2
8 Gates, Mary 9 Bloomfield H 1:29.00 1:28.22 2
9 Stanek, Jessica 9 Huron Valley 1:26.30 1:28.81 3
10 Marchese, Sarah 9 White Lake 1:29.20 1:30.58 2
11 Freeman, Kara 9 Ytwn 1:38.00 1:31.70 2
12 Harvey, Summer 9 Lowell 1:33.00 1:48.82 2

Event 34 Boys 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kendall, Cameron 9 Adrian 1:11.10 1:11.07 3
2 Foster, Graham 9 Haslett 1:16.60 1:11.91 3
3 Treadwell, Jaheem 9 Ytwn 1:12.70 1:11.94 3
4 Doyle, Brady 9 Lake Orion 1:16.00 1:14.53 3
5 Brunty, Joshua 9 Saline 1:14.60 1:15.16 3
6 Harrison, Jamie 9 Saline 1:18.00 1:15.71 2
7 Vining, Logan 9 Grand Haven 1:16.10 1:17.17 3
8 West, Ryan 9 Cedar Spring 1:17.00 1:18.33 2
9 Vining, Riley 9 Grand Haven 1:17.50 1:19.65 2
10 Brown, Caden 9 Fowlerville 1:23.70 1:20.15 1
11 Klipsch, Tariku 9 Three Rivers 1:28.80 1:20.54 1
12 Drnek, Charlie 9 Holland 1:19.50 1:21.48 2
13 Call, Jayden 9 Kalamazoo 1:26.30 1:21.54 1
14 White, Matt 9 Lapeer 1:22.10 1:21.81 1
15 Smedley, Maxwell 9 Lansing 1:26.00 1:23.91 1
16 Kinney, Liam 9 Brighton 1:22.10 1:25.16 2
17 Darling, Kamden 9 Evart 1:33.50 1:32.79 1
18 Pruitt, Fox 9 Mason 1:21.20 1:37.52 1

Event 35 Girls 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Freeman, Kaya 11 West Bloomfi 1:13.50 1:10.28 3
2 McGinnis, Jenyse 11 Berrien Spri 1:14.00 1:10.77 3
3 Simon, Tara 11 Huron Valley 1:14.40 1:11.45 3
4 Ross, Kayla 11 Onstead 1:12.10 1:11.46 3
5 Carlson, Alli 11 Sparta 1:12.00 1:12.91 3
6 Smiley, Maria 11 Grand Blanc 1:12.40 1:13.11 3
7 Redmond, Riley 11 Sterling Hei 1:16.50 1:13.36 2
8 Novak, Sophie 11 Lake Orion 1:10.20 1:15.49 3
9 Diamond, Kaylee 11 Lowell 1:21.00 1:16.33 2
10 Hawkes, Isabelle 11 Three Rivers 1:15.90 1:17.37 2
11 Griffin, Nyla 11 Pinckney 1:22.10 1:17.77 2
12 Culp, Sage 11 Evart 1:20.60 1:18.81 2
13 Couchenour, McKenna 11 Mason 1:21.20 1:19.58 2
14 Aikens, Alexandra 11 Saline 1:18.50 1:20.43 2
15 Kinzer, Maggie 11 Okemos 1:24.10 1:23.79 1
16 Charles, Anatasia 11 Lansing 1:27.00 1:25.14 1
17 Bray, Olivia 11 Ytwn 1:29.40 1:29.02 1
18 Hernandez, Jennifer 11 Holland 1:37.10 1:29.88 1

Event 36 Boys 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sargent, Dylan 11 Cedar Spring 1:07.00 1:06.22 4
2 Toney, Cole 11 Berrien Spri 1:08.00 1:06.49 4
3 Aldrich, Charles 11 Lapeer 1:08.40 1:06.56 4
4 Houser, Willy 11 Lake Orion 1:06.00 1:07.15 4
5 Kennedy, Joey 11 Sterling Hei 1:16.70 1:10.54 3
6 Mullins, Chancellor 11 Mason 1:08.80 1:10.62 4
7 Brown, Kyle 11 Huron Valley 1:14.20 1:11.40 3
8 Mitzel, Zack 11 Saline 1:14.10 1:11.99 3
9 Sportell, Cayden 11 Grand Haven 1:11.20 1:12.44 4
10 Ashkar, Nickoli 11 Burton 1:17.60 1:13.80 2
11 Quist, Dominic 11 Zeeland 1:14.90 1:14.71 3
12 Hutchins, Gabe 11 Lapeer 1:16.90 1:14.82 3
13 Docks, Mason 11 East Lansing 1:20.20 1:15.29 2
14 Douglass, Elijah 11 Fowlerville 1:19.20 1:15.83 2
15 Friedholm, TJ 11 Saline 1:14.60 1:15.96 3
16 Vasquez, Jesse 11 Lansing 1:19.00 1:16.16 2
17 Pallett, Kyle 11 Lowell 1:17.41 4
18 Klipsch, Trysten 11 Three Rivers 1:15.40 1:17.86 3
19 Finnegan, Louis 11 Pinckney 1:19.20 1:18.84 2
20 Wild, Ben 11 Saline 1:18.70 1:19.27 2
21 McCord, Terry 11 Lansing 1:17.00 1:21.15 2
22 McCollister, Mitchell 11 Ytwn 1:19.00 1:28.32 2

Event 37 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake Orion 'A' 1:09.20 1:07.98
1) Houser, Edie 2) Currie, Erika 9
3) Andrews, Kyra 9 4) Stewart, Mia
2 Fowlerville 'A' 1:10.60 1:08.23
1) thomas, Abby 9 2) Douglass, Kaley 9
3) Douglass, Kennedy 9 4) Flamini, Madisyn 9
3 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:10.20 1:09.58
1) Zimmer, Jasmine 9 2) Glyshaw, Reegan 9
3) Majerczak, Emersen 4) VanDusen, Izzy
4 West Bloomfield 'A' 1:12.40 1:10.10
1) Negron, Bianca 2) Bridges, Caitlynn 9
3) Maxwell, Lauren 4) Williams, Rhyan
5 Ytown 'A' 1:10.50 1:10.11
1) Hunter, Janae 2) Wright, Jordan
3) Freeman, Kara 4) Robinson, Mackenzie
6 Saline 'A' 1:15.60 1:13.11
1) Dooley, Abigail 9 2) Holloway, Adrienne 9
3) Friedholm, Ally 9 4) Clisham, Hayden 9

Event 38 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ytown 'A' 1:01.20 1:01.39
1) Traylor, Daivion 2) Treadwell, Jaheem
3) Hunter, Jeremy 4) Burnett, Wynter
2 Lake Orion 'A' 1:07.00 1:05.48
1) Doyle, Brady 9 2) Jones, Caleb
3) Brownfield, Joe 4) Thibault, Jules 9
3 Huron Valley 'A' 1:07.60 1:06.46
1) Cleasby, Bryce 2) Biagioli, Carson 9
3) Biagioli, McCoy 4) Mladenoff, Owen
4 Three Rivers 'A' 1:23.80 1:06.62
1) Jenkins, Brannigan 9 2) Hasse, Kaid
3) Lewis, Riley 4) Cottinham, Caden
5 Saline 'A' 1:09.40 1:06.69
1) Hall III, Robert Gene 2) Clark, Hayden
3) Harrison, Jamie 9 4) Brunty, Joshua 9
6 Grand Haven 'A' 1:07.80 1:06.83
1) Tysman, Jonathan 2) Ciereman, Josh
3) Vining, Logan 4) Vining, Riley
7 Haslett 'A' 1:08.80 1:06.86
1) Zsigo, Alexander 2) Lewis, Calvin
3) Kincaid, Jonah 4) Littleton, Tyler 9
8 Livonia 'A' 1:09.30 1:07.94
1) Addor, Luke 2) Nabozny, Drake
3) Abraham, Nolan 4) Mailloux, Trent

Event 39 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lake Orion 'A' 1:01.50 1:00.98 2
1) Cesarek, Brooke 2) Llewellyn, Claire
3) Normand, Melissa 4) Novak, Sophie 11
2 West Bloomfield 'A' 1:04.00 1:01.50 2
1) Williams, Kamari 2) Horwitz, Ayla
3) Bridges, Chanel 4) Freeman, Kaya 11
3 Cedar Springs 'A' 1:05.00 1:04.12 2
1) Hull, Kaleigh 2) Reyers, Morgan
3) Pierson, Paige 4) Dault, Sophia 11
4 Lowell 'A' 1:07.30 1:05.73 2
1) Diamond, Hannah 2) Millhister, Jade
3) Diamond, Kaylee 11 4) Judd, Theresa
5 Saline 'A' 1:09.20 1:06.87 2
1) Bosinger, Anna 2) Richmond, Ava 11
3) Woehlke, Ella 11 4) Rigg, Emma 11
6 Evart 'A' 1:13.10 1:11.07 1
1) Culp, Arrionna 11 2) Parish, Keagan
3) Baumgardner, Ryenn 11 4) Culp, Sage 11
7 Fowlerville 'A' 1:17.00 1:11.78 1
1) Gill, Jenna 2) Orr, Kaitlyn
3) Prins, Kendall 4) Legallee, Nissa

Event 40 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ytown 'A' 1:01.20 58.23 2
1) Nelson, Justin 2) Locke, Malachi
3) Davis, Michael 4) McCollister, Mitchell
2 Lake Orion 'A' 57.93 58.25 2
1) Hindman, Grant 11 2) Staruch, Sam
3) Houser, Willy 11 4) Robertson, Zachary
3 Saline 'A' 1:05.10 1:02.64 2
1) Sundquist, Ben 11 2) Wild, Ben 11
3) Stavros, Brayden 11 4) Mitzel, Zack 11
4 Three Rivers 'A' 1:02.00 1:02.80 2
1) Judsen, Aiden 2) Carter, Jerquavis
3) Todd, Sam 4) McElroy, Tristen
5 Huron Valley 'A' 1:03.40 1:03.21 2
1) Coloske, Benjamin 2) Siterlet, Bryce
3) Scott, Reed 4) Siterlet, Shane
6 West Bloomfield 'A' 1:10.10 1:03.32 1
1) Boyce, Jamar 2) Turner, Damon
3) Hardawary, Drew 4) Ravindran, Lokesh
7 Lapeer 'A' 1:08.90 1:04.85 1
1) Hendler, Blake 11 2) Hutchins, Gabe 11
3) Rasmussen, Grant 4) Jones, Lewis 11
8 Haslett 'A' 1:04.00 1:05.42 2
1) Dixon, Brandon 2)
9 Fowlerville 'A' 1:06.40 1:10.92 2
1) Douglass, Elijah 11 2) Camps, Gavin 11
3) Maxwell, Jack 4) Warner, Nathan 11

Event 41 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lake Orion 'A' 59.18 53.22
1) Winkler, Bettina 2) Eaton, Madison
3) Osantowski, Katherine 4) Bradford, Zariah
2 Grand Haven 'A' 58.25 57.44
1) Buitenhuis, Abby 2) Jerovsek, Dahlia
3) Schaub, Emilee 4) Luckey, Miya

Event 42 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lowell 'A' 1:04.20 1:02.41
1) Hudson, Brett 13 2) Sherman, Lucas 13
3) Winters, Mason 13 4) Groeney, Tyler