2014 Quarry Ridge Triathlon/Duathlon

back to results

Jun. 25, 2014

2014 Quarry Ridge Triathlon/Duathlon
Sylvania, OH
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


TRIATHLON RESULTS


MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 Colin Dunham 47 Ann Arbor 4 7:36 0:38 1 26:14 25.2 0:24 1 17:55 5:47 52:45

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 5 Diana Messer-Kruse 111 Toledo 13 9:25 0:58 1 29:29 22.4 0:56 2 22:05 7:08 1:02:51

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 34 Jonah Schultz 171 Dundee 1 10:47 1:16 1 33:41 19.6 0:49 1 22:22 7:13 1:08:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 17 Zachary Scheich 2 Dundee 1 8:41 2:09 1 34:37 19.1 0:28 1 18:30 5:58 1:04:23
2 67 Brandon Rollison 1 Holland 2 8:55 1:32 2 37:22 17.7 0:31 3 26:36 8:35 1:14:54
3 95 Alex Stull 202 Dundee 3 10:51 2:17 3 42:53 15.4 0:26 2 22:46 7:21 1:19:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 117 Tia Standifer 3 Cassopolis 1 9:56 1:55 1 39:59 16.5 0:44 2 32:07 10:22 1:24:39
2 158 Mendon Thomas 183 Lambertville 2 9:57 2:40 2 53:03 12.4 2:42 1 31:16 10:06 1:39:36

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 70 Blake Blaylock 164 Canton 1 10:39 1:00 1 32:10 20.5 1:15 1 30:04 9:42 1:15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 74 Hannah Riley 7 Norwalk 2 10:07 1:10 1 32:30 20.3 1:04 4 30:30 9:51 1:15:19
2 82 Bryna Nasenbeny 8 Toledo 3 10:10 1:42 3 38:12 17.3 0:33 2 26:27 8:32 1:17:03
3 98 Abigail Blake 9 Perrysburg 1 10:06 1:45 2 37:29 17.6 1:13 3 29:01 9:22 1:19:31
4 136 Brittany Gross 4 Cygnet 6 13:13 2:46 5 49:26 13.4 0:58 1 24:36 7:57 1:30:58
5 153 Hannah Posadny 6 Maumee 7 15:32 3:58 4 41:54 15.8 2:20 5 34:21 11:05 1:38:02
6 168 Emily Norton 177 Perrysburg 4 10:16 3:18 7 56:32 11.7 1:07 7 41:49 13:30 1:52:59
7 169 Alexandra Miller 5 Perrysburg 5 10:18 3:20 6 56:29 11.7 1:09 6 41:48 13:29 1:53:02


MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 8 Matthew Gorey 175 Maumee 3 9:02 0:53 2 30:21 21.7 1:00 2 22:04 7:07 1:03:18
2 9 Matt Yankow 26 Avon Lake 6 9:42 1:01 1 29:07 22.7 0:53 4 22:38 7:18 1:03:19
3 11 Ryan Leone 14 Toledo 2 8:56 0:55 4 31:54 20.7 0:49 1 20:53 6:44 1:03:24
4 15 Bryan Davis 13 Whitehouse 1 8:35 0:59 3 30:49 21.4 0:57 5 23:00 7:25 1:04:17
5 31 Maxwell Morrissey 12 Oregon 4 9:05 1:24 6 33:07 19.9 1:05 7 23:03 7:26 1:07:42
6 49 Kyle Smith 22 Holland 9 12:55 1:33 5 33:01 20.0 0:56 6 23:02 7:26 1:11:24
7 73 Paul Castillo 184 Toledo 8 12:04 1:25 10 38:49 17.0 0:27 3 22:32 7:16 1:15:14
8 84 Philip Teague 16 Maumee 10 12:59 1:35 9 36:31 18.1 0:22 8 25:50 8:20 1:17:14
9 113 Matthew Thompson 21 Toledo 7 10:53 0:33 7 34:48 19.0 0:51 9 35:54 11:35 1:22:58
10 148 Zach Burhans 10 Perrysburg 5 9:11 2:32 8 36:19 18.2 0:59 10 46:27 14:59 1:35:26

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 59 Mia Leone 19 Toledo 5 10:52 1:12 4 36:53 17.9 0:38 1 24:19 7:51 1:13:52
2 78 Julie Vanasdale 27 Monclova 1 7:28 2:22 3 36:00 18.3 0:34 5 30:00 9:41 1:16:21
3 89 Ashley Smith 17 Holland 9 13:44 1:13 2 35:41 18.5 1:04 2 26:47 8:39 1:18:28
4 91 Michelle Serres 15 Toledo 7 11:24 1:22 5 37:28 17.6 0:47 3 27:57 9:01 1:18:56
5 115 Michelle Yankow 25 Avon Lake 10 14:17 1:04 1 35:22 18.7 1:11 9 32:13 10:24 1:24:04
6 121 Joanna West 23 Bowling Gree 2 8:40 1:54 6 40:33 16.3 0:45 10 34:08 11:01 1:25:58
7 128 Adrienne Ayers 20 Sand Creek 8 12:28 0:19 7 44:22 14.9 0:37 6 30:11 9:45 1:27:55
8 132 Allison Klein 11 Toledo 6 11:20 1:39 9 45:10 14.6 0:42 8 31:16 10:05 1:30:04
9 134 Renae Schramm 18 Blissfield 4 10:39 3:42 8 44:28 14.8 1:11 7 30:54 9:58 1:30:51
10 150 Brittany Castillo 182 Toledo 3 9:53 2:42 10 53:03 12.4 1:16 4 29:48 9:37 1:36:41

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 16 Jim Lammon 30 Holland 4 9:50 1:18 2 30:47 21.4 0:45 1 21:43 7:01 1:04:20
2 24 Richard Kramp 39 Toledo 2 7:28 0:40 5 31:30 21.0 1:05 4 25:37 8:16 1:06:18
3 25 Nate Thompson 45 Whitehouse 1 7:27 2:04 6 32:22 20.4 0:44 2 23:44 7:40 1:06:18
4 33 Matthew Scheidt 37 Saint Marys 10 12:36 1:32 1 29:31 22.4 0:47 3 24:03 7:46 1:08:27
5 43 Matt Poeppelman 155 Findlay 5 9:54 1:08 4 31:29 21.0 0:45 5 27:13 8:47 1:10:26
6 56 Michael Priehs 41 Bowling Gree 3 9:21 1:19 3 31:13 21.1 0:57 10 30:36 9:52 1:13:24
7 72 Michael Castle 31 Maumee 7 10:33 1:24 8 34:12 19.3 0:51 6 28:10 9:06 1:15:09
8 79 Stephen Bumbaugh 43 Toledo 6 10:03 1:32 7 32:33 20.3 1:52 9 30:33 9:52 1:16:30
9 105 Aaron Diehr 36 Toledo 9 11:20 3:19 9 36:16 18.2 1:16 7 28:58 9:21 1:21:07
10 142 Kevin Brown 33 Toledo 8 11:19 1:44 10 39:39 16.6 0:57 13 39:02 12:36 1:32:39
11 147 Neil Sauter 180 Deerfield 11 13:29 2:37 12 46:00 14.3 0:32 12 32:22 10:27 1:34:59
12 155 Michael Mastroberti 170 Toledo 13 17:26 2:48 11 44:35 14.8 1:38 11 32:18 10:26 1:38:42
13 157 Matthew Austin 35 Maumee 12 14:59 2:10 13 50:34 13.1 1:56 8 29:23 9:29 1:39:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 92 Carolyn Berryman 28 Oregon 6 13:23 2:05 2 35:38 18.5 1:46 1 26:13 8:28 1:19:03
2 106 Michele Bagrowski 38 Wauseon 2 9:49 1:16 3 36:47 17.9 1:12 4 32:37 10:32 1:21:38
3 111 Sarah Carpenter 34 Toledo 3 10:48 1:40 4 38:44 17.0 0:43 2 30:45 9:56 1:22:39
4 122 Jennifer Johnson 29 Camden 4 13:17 1:51 1 34:46 19.0 0:41 6 36:03 11:38 1:26:36
5 144 Kristin Weymer 44 Deshler 7 13:56 2:27 5 43:10 15.3 0:54 3 32:23 10:27 1:32:48
6 145 Margo Miller 32 Sylvania 5 13:22 2:30 6 43:25 15.2 0:52 5 32:51 10:36 1:32:57
7 151 Brooke Weis 42 Walbridge 1 9:10 2:18 7 45:32 14.5 0:58 7 39:07 12:37 1:37:03


MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 4 Ryan Ames 159 Sylvania 1 8:37 0:52 3 30:35 21.6 0:54 1 21:21 6:53 1:02:17
2 28 Brent Castle 62 Maumee 3 9:31 1:04 2 30:28 21.7 0:51 5 25:19 8:10 1:07:11
3 37 Ignacio Garnica 51 Fremont 4 9:36 1:42 1 30:05 21.9 0:27 7 27:15 8:48 1:09:03
4 48 Scott Smith 156 Temperance 5 10:22 1:03 5 33:28 19.7 0:41 6 25:51 8:21 1:11:23
5 52 Tim Carney 57 Sylvania 9 12:36 1:27 6 35:07 18.8 1:27 2 21:42 7:00 1:12:17
6 57 David Volk 176 6 11:13 0:44 4 32:46 20.1 0:55 8 27:58 9:02 1:13:35
7 77 Greg Feller 64 Sylvania 8 12:14 2:10 7 37:50 17.4 1:47 3 22:06 7:08 1:16:05
8 126 Thad Gerlach 61 Sylvania 11 13:27 2:27 9 40:15 16.4 0:42 9 30:34 9:52 1:27:22
9 131 Mark Babula 49 Toledo 2 9:08 1:51 11 46:21 14.2 0:30 10 32:16 10:25 1:30:04
10 133 Scott Mullins 54 Sylvania 7 11:13 2:40 10 42:27 15.5 0:37 11 33:37 10:51 1:30:32
11 135 Jason Wright 58 Bexley 10 13:09 2:46 12 49:23 13.4 1:02 4 24:36 7:56 1:30:55
12 143 Michael Neuschwanger 65 Toledo 12 14:49 1:36 8 39:24 16.8 0:44 12 36:10 11:40 1:32:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 36 Jenella Hodel 59 Toledo 2 8:08 0:43 1 34:18 19.2 0:45 4 25:08 8:07 1:09:00
2 50 Melissa McKelvey 152 Britton 8 11:36 1:13 4 34:51 18.9 0:56 2 23:00 7:26 1:11:34
3 53 Sarah Huey 63 Sylvania 1 7:40 1:07 6 36:55 17.9 0:43 5 26:37 8:35 1:13:00
4 61 Abbie Brown 52 Adrian 13 13:49 1:22 2 34:24 19.2 1:24 3 23:26 7:34 1:14:23
5 86 Jennifer Rizzo 50 Monclova 15 16:03 2:03 3 34:47 19.0 1:41 1 22:52 7:23 1:17:25
6 87 Tracy Flak 53 Howell 11 12:11 1:27 5 36:10 18.2 0:58 6 27:22 8:50 1:18:06
7 109 Shelene Morgan 179 Sylvania 5 9:07 0:24 12 41:25 15.9 1:05 9 30:26 9:49 1:22:25
8 112 Alicia Scuralli 48 Maumee 3 8:48 1:21 8 38:57 16.9 1:09 11 32:32 10:30 1:22:44
9 118 Kara Lavey 46 Sylvania 9 11:57 2:08 13 41:33 15.9 0:50 7 28:34 9:13 1:25:00
10 119 Abby Slemmer 55 Fremont 4 8:50 2:38 7 38:29 17.2 1:24 14 33:57 10:57 1:25:15
11 123 Holly Phillips 60 Bowling Gree 6 10:09 1:29 11 41:23 15.9 0:56 12 32:44 10:34 1:26:40
12 124 Regan Findling 70 Perrysburg 10 12:11 2:32 10 40:46 16.2 0:48 10 30:46 9:56 1:27:01
13 129 Jessica Kemp 56 Perrysburg 7 11:26 2:09 9 40:17 16.4 2:05 13 32:46 10:35 1:28:41
14 156 Missy Rang 66 Holland 12 13:07 2:54 15 52:08 12.7 0:56 8 29:56 9:40 1:38:59
15 167 Rebecca Nelson 67 Sylvania 14 15:26 2:05 14 46:11 14.3 1:01 15 46:24 14:58 1:51:04

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 6 Tim Wilson 83 Toledo 3 9:08 1:27 2 30:02 22.0 0:49 1 21:46 7:02 1:03:09
2 21 Phil Carroll 73 Lambertville 2 8:49 1:10 1 29:17 22.5 0:50 3 25:17 8:10 1:05:21
3 22 Jeffrey Campbell 92 43528 1 8:28 1:26 6 31:52 20.7 0:54 2 22:53 7:23 1:05:30
4 38 Mike Sarns, Jr. 91 Waterville 4 9:58 1:36 4 30:47 21.4 0:57 4 25:50 8:20 1:09:06
5 45 Eric Grill 86 Sylvania 7 11:08 1:03 3 30:39 21.5 1:33 7 26:37 8:35 1:10:58
6 60 Eric Dowell 94 Waterville 9 11:44 2:03 5 31:51 20.7 1:14 9 27:27 8:51 1:14:17
7 71 Douglas Nusbaum 93 Rossford 8 11:08 1:53 9 34:53 18.9 0:35 8 26:42 8:37 1:15:09
8 85 Tavis Glassman 87 Toledo 5 10:30 4:13 7 34:04 19.4 0:41 11 27:58 9:02 1:17:24
9 88 Taek Kim 76 Carleton 11 12:22 1:38 10 35:31 18.6 0:57 10 27:52 9:00 1:18:19
10 100 Robert Whitty 96 Grosse Point 6 11:04 2:12 11 36:17 18.2 1:13 12 29:36 9:33 1:20:20
11 101 Jason Glowacki 90 Monclova 10 12:14 5:48 8 34:50 18.9 1:41 5 25:56 8:22 1:20:27
12 125 Scott Kalniz 148 Sylvania 12 15:53 2:04 12 42:02 15.7 0:57 6 26:15 8:28 1:27:10


FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 40 Jenifer Wiles 81 Swanton 4 10:34 0:17 1 32:15 20.5 1:03 1 25:27 8:13 1:09:34
2 44 Angie Ash 84 Whitehouse 2 10:16 1:03 2 32:39 20.2 0:27 2 26:13 8:28 1:10:36
3 81 Lisa Mack 80 Toledo 6 11:21 1:47 3 34:35 19.1 1:12 4 28:09 9:05 1:17:03
4 93 Alexandra Evans 71 Fremont 5 11:14 1:54 4 35:48 18.4 0:32 6 29:37 9:34 1:19:04
5 116 Traci Bash 85 Bowling Gree 7 12:05 3:08 6 38:14 17.3 2:29 5 28:42 9:16 1:24:36
6 120 Michelle Flis 169 Sylvania 1 9:44 1:19 7 38:44 17.0 1:06 10 35:04 11:19 1:25:55
7 139 Jennifer Sader 89 Sylvania 3 10:19 1:10 5 38:12 17.3 1:38 13 40:08 12:57 1:31:25
8 140 Holly Olin 77 Detroit 11 14:35 1:43 12 46:08 14.3 1:21 3 28:00 9:02 1:31:45
9 141 Monica Kuhr 72 Lambertville 10 14:25 1:35 8 39:04 16.9 2:20 9 34:27 11:07 1:31:50
10 152 Ann Bengela 95 Toledo 9 13:59 1:24 9 44:42 14.8 0:30 11 36:56 11:55 1:37:30
11 160 Kristina Newman 147 Swanton 8 13:24 2:38 10 45:22 14.5 0:51 12 39:51 12:52 1:42:05
12 162 Jennifer Turk 78 Toledo 12 14:50 2:07 13 51:24 12.8 2:01 8 32:47 10:35 1:43:07
13 164 Melissa Bernard 149 Toledo 13 16:44 2:00 11 45:28 14.5 1:09 14 41:32 13:24 1:46:51
14 166 Amy Eckel 88 Holland 14 20:55 4:22 14 53:05 12.4 1:23 7 29:59 9:41 1:49:42

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 2 Roderick MacLachlan 107 Toledo 1 8:38 0:52 2 29:29 22.4 0:36 1 20:41 6:41 1:00:15
2 7 Scott Forsythe 109 Toledo 4 9:36 1:01 3 30:11 21.9 0:54 2 21:39 6:59 1:03:18
3 14 Khalil Raffoul 166 Temperance 6 10:09 0:56 1 28:19 23.3 1:07 4 23:41 7:39 1:04:09
4 18 Vincent Hittie 101 Monroe 2 8:39 1:05 6 31:25 21.0 0:42 3 22:42 7:20 1:04:31
5 30 Bill Cashen 168 Sylvania 5 10:07 0:42 8 32:09 20.5 0:32 6 23:59 7:45 1:07:27
6 32 John Dempsey 161 Adrian 3 8:44 1:23 7 31:41 20.8 0:58 7 25:34 8:15 1:08:18
7 47 Joe Refi 110 Sylvania 14 12:46 0:14 13 33:39 19.6 0:55 5 23:48 7:41 1:11:19
8 54 Neil Bruss 158 Toledo 9 11:01 1:23 9 32:16 20.5 1:17 9 27:13 8:47 1:13:07
9 58 Todd Simpson 108 Sylvania 10 11:32 1:05 4 30:41 21.5 0:57 11 29:35 9:33 1:13:48
10 62 Dave Bellian 104 Maumee 11 11:41 2:29 11 32:41 20.2 0:36 8 27:08 8:45 1:14:32
11 66 Gary Thompson 102 Toledo 7 10:37 1:13 12 33:26 19.7 1:49 10 27:46 8:58 1:14:49
12 83 Zach Park 178 Sylvania 8 10:41 1:39 5 30:53 21.4 2:36 12 31:25 10:08 1:17:11
13 96 Randy Blaylock 165 Canton 12 11:52 1:03 10 32:20 20.4 0:45 13 33:19 10:45 1:19:18
14 130 Brett Loney 97 Sylvania 13 12:19 1:35 14 38:56 17.0 1:01 14 35:48 11:33 1:29:37
15 159 Dave Bernard 146 Toledo 15 14:09 2:32 15 45:08 14.6 1:02 15 38:48 12:31 1:41:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 12 Josephine Weeden 106 Saline 7 10:42 0:16 3 31:30 21.0 1:01 1 20:03 6:28 1:03:30
2 23 Melissa Weisner 145 Sylvania 5 9:41 0:57 2 31:26 21.0 0:51 3 22:53 7:23 1:05:45
3 26 Julia MacLachlan 105 Toledo 3 9:25 1:10 6 33:03 20.0 0:53 2 22:24 7:14 1:06:52
4 42 Heather Bellian 103 Maumee 4 9:37 0:58 1 31:12 21.2 1:40 4 26:55 8:41 1:10:20
5 63 Lavinia Raffoul 167 Temperance 1 9:03 1:13 4 32:08 20.5 1:08 7 31:04 10:02 1:14:35
6 65 Hollie Reichle 144 Toledo 2 9:07 0:56 5 32:20 20.4 1:13 8 31:15 10:05 1:14:49
7 75 Renee Small 98 Maumee 6 10:39 1:04 7 34:56 18.9 1:17 5 27:50 8:59 1:15:46
8 127 Trina Elieff 157 Liberty Cent 8 14:06 1:20 8 39:48 16.6 1:19 6 31:01 10:01 1:27:32


MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 3 John Shaw 126 Toledo 1 7:19 0:44 1 30:23 21.7 0:36 2 22:31 7:16 1:01:31
2 13 Marc Ensign 124 Oregon 3 9:18 0:28 2 30:42 21.5 0:50 3 22:35 7:17 1:03:50
3 27 Timothy Messer-Kruse 116 Toledo 7 11:12 1:12 6 31:55 20.7 0:55 1 21:53 7:04 1:07:05
4 39 Joe Majdalani 120 Perryburg 9 11:43 0:37 4 31:42 20.8 0:48 5 24:41 7:58 1:09:28
5 46 Paul Badyna 118 Sylvania 8 11:35 1:43 5 31:51 20.7 1:14 6 24:51 8:01 1:11:13
6 51 Bolton Uckele 151 South Haven 2 8:59 1:45 3 31:41 20.8 1:01 11 28:46 9:17 1:12:09
7 64 Steve Zydorczyk 122 Toledo 10 12:06 1:21 10 36:57 17.9 0:24 4 23:58 7:44 1:14:44
8 68 Ron Darr 112 Fremont 6 10:47 3:26 7 33:37 19.6 0:48 8 26:20 8:30 1:14:55
9 80 Daryl Smith 117 Holland 4 9:40 0:21 14 40:00 16.5 0:41 7 25:53 8:21 1:16:33
10 90 Joe Wallace 129 Sylvania 5 10:42 2:10 11 37:28 17.6 1:40 9 26:50 8:40 1:18:48
11 102 Per Broman 119 Bowling Gree 13 13:27 1:35 8 34:02 19.4 1:27 13 30:01 9:41 1:20:31
12 104 James Schnabel 125 Holland 14 14:42 2:15 9 34:03 19.4 2:02 10 28:07 9:04 1:21:07
13 114 Darius Mehregan 123 Monroe 12 12:16 2:22 12 38:21 17.2 1:15 12 28:55 9:20 1:23:08
14 146 Daniel Lysaght 121 Toledo 11 12:11 2:57 13 39:43 16.6 0:55 15 38:46 12:31 1:34:30
15 163 John Johnson 128 Waterville 15 14:54 3:03 15 50:24 13.1 2:05 14 32:47 10:35 1:43:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 69 Lynne Forsythe 113 Toledo 1 9:44 1:09 3 35:41 18.5 1:04 1 27:20 8:49 1:14:56
2 107 Margaret Flannery 115 Paw Paw 4 13:14 1:55 1 34:41 19.0 0:51 2 30:58 10:00 1:21:39
3 137 Jane Baker 154 Sylvania 2 11:20 2:15 2 34:59 18.9 2:10 3 40:22 13:02 1:31:03
4 161 Wendy Boone 127 Delta 5 13:34 2:21 4 44:10 14.9 0:48 5 41:52 13:31 1:42:43
5 165 Kathy Costic 150 Toledo 3 13:13 2:35 5 50:20 13.1 0:50 4 41:46 13:29 1:48:42

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 10 Mike Williams 135 Berkey 5 9:42 1:03 2 28:51 22.9 0:39 2 23:09 7:28 1:03:21
2 19 Patrick Sheehan 163 Toledo 1 8:32 1:27 1 28:48 22.9 1:07 4 24:58 8:04 1:04:50
3 20 Glenn Luther 132 Sylvania 3 9:35 1:12 3 29:12 22.6 1:19 3 23:52 7:42 1:05:08
4 29 John Daley 173 North Holmst 4 9:40 0:56 4 30:08 21.9 0:58 5 25:38 8:16 1:07:19
5 35 Randy Oleynik 131 Carleton 6 10:56 1:36 5 32:48 20.1 0:57 1 22:37 7:18 1:08:52
6 55 Stuart Cubbon 134 Toledo 2 9:22 1:22 6 33:45 19.6 1:03 7 27:47 8:58 1:13:17
7 94 Robert Ampthor 136 Sylvania 8 11:59 1:39 8 37:21 17.7 1:35 6 26:33 8:34 1:19:04
8 110 Paul Werner 153 Northville 7 11:31 2:09 7 34:55 18.9 2:13 8 31:45 10:15 1:22:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 76 Karil Morrissey 133 Toledo 1 8:47 2:38 1 37:03 17.8 1:08 1 26:25 8:32 1:15:59
2 154 Connie Posadny 130 Maumee 2 14:47 4:56 2 41:49 15.8 2:25 2 34:18 11:04 1:38:12

MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 41 Stephan Risher 138 Sylvania 1 10:25 1:28 1 30:29 21.7 1:23 1 25:56 8:22 1:09:38
2 103 Butch Brown 160 Sylvania 2 13:00 1:59 2 34:14 19.3 2:25 2 29:07 9:24 1:20:43
3 149 Greg Radzinski 137 Toledo 3 13:06 2:10 3 39:32 16.7 0:48 3 39:58 12:54 1:35:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 108 Elaine Widzinski 139 Sterling Hei 1 14:10 1:15 1 34:09 19.3 0:34 1 31:41 10:13 1:21:46


MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 97 George Gerken 141 Sylvania 1 12:19 1:28 1 33:35 19.7 1:25 2 30:40 9:54 1:19:25
2 99 Doyle Salsberry 140 Norwalk 2 14:34 1:38 2 35:38 18.5 0:25 1 27:46 8:58 1:19:58

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 138 Tom Wiles 162 Perrysburg 1 13:46 3:29 1 41:47 15.8 1:35 1 30:34 9:52 1:31:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 170 Tom Falvey 142 Sylvania 1 28:03 1:37 1 45:55 14.4 1:13 1 42:02 13:34 1:58:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 98
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 98
Place Oal Name Bib# City Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======



OVERALL TRIATHLON FINISHERS

Place No. Name Bib# City Ag S Rank Swim Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== ===== ============ == = ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 47 Colin Dunham 47 Ann Arbor 35 M 5 7:36 0:38 1 26:14 25.2 0:24 1 17:55 5:47 52:45
2 107 Roderick MacLachlan 107 Toledo 47 M 12 8:38 0:52 9 29:29 22.4 0:36 4 20:41 6:41 1:00:15
3 126 John Shaw 126 Toledo 54 M 1 7:19 0:44 16 30:23 21.7 0:36 17 22:31 7:16 1:01:31
4 159 Ryan Ames 159 Sylvania 39 M 11 8:37 0:52 19 30:35 21.6 0:54 6 21:21 6:53 1:02:17
5 111 Diana Messer-Kruse 111 Toledo 49 F 37 9:25 0:58 8 29:29 22.4 0:56 13 22:05 7:08 1:02:51
6 83 Tim Wilson 83 Toledo 43 M 30 9:08 1:27 11 30:02 22.0 0:49 10 21:46 7:02 1:03:09
7 109 Scott Forsythe 109 Toledo 47 M 40 9:36 1:01 14 30:11 21.9 0:54 7 21:39 6:59 1:03:18
8 175 Matthew Gorey 175 Maumee 29 M 24 9:02 0:53 15 30:21 21.7 1:00 12 22:04 7:07 1:03:18
9 26 Matt Yankow 26 Avon Lake 29 M 47 9:42 1:01 5 29:07 22.7 0:53 21 22:38 7:18 1:03:19
10 135 Mike Williams 135 Berkey 58 M 46 9:42 1:03 4 28:51 22.9 0:39 31 23:09 7:28 1:03:21
11 14 Ryan Leone 14 Toledo 27 M 22 8:56 0:55 40 31:54 20.7 0:49 5 20:53 6:44 1:03:24
12 106 Josephine Weeden 106 Saline 46 F 79 10:42 0:16 32 31:30 21.0 1:01 3 20:03 6:28 1:03:30
13 124 Marc Ensign 124 Oregon 54 M 33 9:18 0:28 22 30:42 21.5 0:50 19 22:35 7:17 1:03:50
14 166 Khalil Raffoul 166 Temperance 49 M 61 10:09 0:56 2 28:19 23.3 1:07 33 23:41 7:39 1:04:09
15 13 Bryan Davis 13 Whitehouse 26 M 10 8:35 0:59 25 30:49 21.4 0:57 27 23:00 7:25 1:04:17
16 30 Jim Lammon 30 Holland 30 M 51 9:50 1:18 23 30:47 21.4 0:45 9 21:43 7:01 1:04:20
17 2 Zachary Scheich 2 Dundee 19 M 15 8:41 2:09 75 34:37 19.1 0:28 2 18:30 5:58 1:04:23
18 101 Vincent Hittie 101 Monroe 45 M 13 8:39 1:05 29 31:25 21.0 0:42 22 22:42 7:20 1:04:31
19 163 Patrick Sheehan 163 Toledo 56 M 9 8:32 1:27 3 28:48 22.9 1:07 45 24:58 8:04 1:04:50
20 132 Glenn Luther 132 Sylvania 56 M 39 9:35 1:12 6 29:12 22.6 1:19 36 23:52 7:42 1:05:08
21 73 Phil Carroll 73 Lambertville 40 M 19 8:49 1:10 7 29:17 22.5 0:50 47 25:17 8:10 1:05:21
22 92 Jeffrey Campbell 92 43528 44 M 8 8:28 1:26 39 31:52 20.7 0:54 26 22:53 7:23 1:05:30
23 145 Melissa Weisner 145 Sylvania 45 F 45 9:41 0:57 30 31:26 21.0 0:51 25 22:53 7:23 1:05:45
24 39 Richard Kramp 39 Toledo 33 M 4 7:28 0:40 33 31:30 21.0 1:05 51 25:37 8:16 1:06:18
25 45 Nate Thompson 45 Whitehouse 34 M 2 7:27 2:04 49 32:22 20.4 0:44 34 23:44 7:40 1:06:18
26 105 Julia MacLachlan 105 Toledo 45 F 36 9:25 1:10 57 33:03 20.0 0:53 16 22:24 7:14 1:06:52
27 116 Timothy Messer-Kruse 116 Toledo 51 M 91 11:12 1:12 41 31:55 20.7 0:55 11 21:53 7:04 1:07:05
28 62 Brent Castle 62 Maumee 38 M 38 9:31 1:04 17 30:28 21.7 0:51 48 25:19 8:10 1:07:11
29 173 John Daley 173 North Holmst 59 M 44 9:40 0:56 13 30:08 21.9 0:58 52 25:38 8:16 1:07:19
30 168 Bill Cashen 168 Sylvania 45 M 60 10:07 0:42 43 32:09 20.5 0:32 38 23:59 7:45 1:07:27
31 12 Maxwell Morrissey 12 Oregon 26 M 26 9:05 1:24 58 33:07 19.9 1:05 30 23:03 7:26 1:07:42
32 161 John Dempsey 161 Adrian 49 M 16 8:44 1:23 34 31:41 20.8 0:58 50 25:34 8:15 1:08:18
33 37 Matthew Scheidt 37 Saint Marys 32 M 125 12:36 1:32 10 29:31 22.4 0:47 39 24:03 7:46 1:08:27
34 171 Jonah Schultz 171 Dundee 17 M 80 10:47 1:16 64 33:41 19.6 0:49 15 22:22 7:13 1:08:52
35 131 Randy Oleynik 131 Carleton 55 M 86 10:56 1:36 55 32:48 20.1 0:57 20 22:37 7:18 1:08:52
36 59 Jenella Hodel 59 Toledo 38 F 7 8:08 0:43 72 34:18 19.2 0:45 46 25:08 8:07 1:09:00
37 51 Ignacio Garnica 51 Fremont 35 M 41 9:36 1:42 12 30:05 21.9 0:27 76 27:15 8:48 1:09:03
38 91 Mike Sarns, Jr. 91 Waterville 44 M 56 9:58 1:36 24 30:47 21.4 0:57 54 25:50 8:20 1:09:06
39 120 Joe Majdalani 120 Perryburg 53 M 107 11:43 0:37 36 31:42 20.8 0:48 43 24:41 7:58 1:09:28
40 81 Jenifer Wiles 81 Swanton 42 F 72 10:34 0:17 45 32:15 20.5 1:03 49 25:27 8:13 1:09:34
41 138 Stephan Risher 138 Sylvania 63 M 69 10:25 1:28 18 30:29 21.7 1:23 58 25:56 8:22 1:09:38
42 103 Heather Bellian 103 Maumee 45 F 42 9:37 0:58 27 31:12 21.2 1:40 72 26:55 8:41 1:10:20
43 155 Matt Poeppelman 155 Findlay 30 M 53 9:54 1:08 31 31:29 21.0 0:45 74 27:13 8:47 1:10:26
44 84 Angie Ash 84 Whitehouse 43 F 65 10:16 1:03 52 32:39 20.2 0:27 59 26:13 8:28 1:10:36
45 86 Eric Grill 86 Sylvania 43 M 89 11:08 1:03 20 30:39 21.5 1:33 68 26:37 8:35 1:10:58
46 118 Paul Badyna 118 Sylvania 52 M 104 11:35 1:43 38 31:51 20.7 1:14 44 24:51 8:01 1:11:13
47 110 Joe Refi 110 Sylvania 49 M 127 12:46 0:14 63 33:39 19.6 0:55 35 23:48 7:41 1:11:19
48 156 Scott Smith 156 Temperance 38 M 68 10:22 1:03 60 33:28 19.7 0:41 55 25:51 8:21 1:11:23
49 22 Kyle Smith 22 Holland 29 M 128 12:55 1:33 56 33:01 20.0 0:56 29 23:02 7:26 1:11:24
50 152 Melissa McKelvey 152 Britton 38 F 105 11:36 1:13 81 34:51 18.9 0:56 28 23:00 7:26 1:11:34
51 151 Bolton Uckele 151 South Haven 52 M 23 8:59 1:45 35 31:41 20.8 1:01 94 28:46 9:17 1:12:09
52 57 Tim Carney 57 Sylvania 37 M 126 12:36 1:27 86 35:07 18.8 1:27 8 21:42 7:00 1:12:17
53 63 Sarah Huey 63 Sylvania 38 F 6 7:40 1:07 102 36:55 17.9 0:43 67 26:37 8:35 1:13:00
54 158 Neil Bruss 158 Toledo 47 M 87 11:01 1:23 46 32:16 20.5 1:17 75 27:13 8:47 1:13:07
55 134 Stuart Cubbon 134 Toledo 57 M 35 9:22 1:22 65 33:45 19.6 1:03 82 27:47 8:58 1:13:17
56 41 Michael Priehs 41 Bowling Gree 34 M 34 9:21 1:19 28 31:13 21.1 0:57 115 30:36 9:52 1:13:24
57 176 David Volk 176 36 M 92 11:13 0:44 54 32:46 20.1 0:55 87 27:58 9:02 1:13:35
58 108 Todd Simpson 108 Sylvania 47 M 103 11:32 1:05 21 30:41 21.5 0:57 100 29:35 9:33 1:13:48
59 19 Mia Leone 19 Toledo 28 F 84 10:52 1:12 101 36:53 17.9 0:38 40 24:19 7:51 1:13:52
60 94 Eric Dowell 94 Waterville 44 M 108 11:44 2:03 37 31:51 20.7 1:14 79 27:27 8:51 1:14:17
61 52 Abbie Brown 52 Adrian 35 F 147 13:49 1:22 73 34:24 19.2 1:24 32 23:26 7:34 1:14:23
62 104 Dave Bellian 104 Maumee 45 M 106 11:41 2:29 53 32:41 20.2 0:36 73 27:08 8:45 1:14:32
63 167 Lavinia Raffoul 167 Temperance 49 F 25 9:03 1:13 42 32:08 20.5 1:08 122 31:04 10:02 1:14:35
64 122 Steve Zydorczyk 122 Toledo 53 M 114 12:06 1:21 103 36:57 17.9 0:24 37 23:58 7:44 1:14:44
65 144 Hollie Reichle 144 Toledo 47 F 27 9:07 0:56 48 32:20 20.4 1:13 123 31:15 10:05 1:14:49
66 102 Gary Thompson 102 Toledo 45 M 73 10:37 1:13 59 33:26 19.7 1:49 81 27:46 8:58 1:14:49
67 1 Brandon Rollison 1 Holland 18 M 21 8:55 1:32 106 37:22 17.7 0:31 66 26:36 8:35 1:14:54
68 112 Ron Darr 112 Fremont 50 M 81 10:47 3:26 62 33:37 19.6 0:48 62 26:20 8:30 1:14:55
69 113 Lynne Forsythe 113 Toledo 50 F 48 9:44 1:09 91 35:41 18.5 1:04 77 27:20 8:49 1:14:56
70 164 Blake Blaylock 164 Canton 22 M 75 10:39 1:00 44 32:10 20.5 1:15 108 30:04 9:42 1:15:06
71 93 Douglas Nusbaum 93 Rossford 44 M 90 11:08 1:53 82 34:53 18.9 0:35 69 26:42 8:37 1:15:09
72 31 Michael Castle 31 Maumee 31 M 71 10:33 1:24 70 34:12 19.3 0:51 91 28:10 9:06 1:15:09
73 184 Paul Castillo 184 Toledo 25 M 112 12:04 1:25 118 38:49 17.0 0:27 18 22:32 7:16 1:15:14
74 7 Hannah Riley 7 Norwalk 22 F 59 10:07 1:10 50 32:30 20.3 1:04 111 30:30 9:51 1:15:19
75 98 Renee Small 98 Maumee 45 F 76 10:39 1:04 84 34:56 18.9 1:17 83 27:50 8:59 1:15:46
76 133 Karil Morrissey 133 Toledo 56 F 17 8:47 2:38 104 37:03 17.8 1:08 63 26:25 8:32 1:15:59
77 64 Greg Feller 64 Sylvania 38 M 119 12:14 2:10 110 37:50 17.4 1:47 14 22:06 7:08 1:16:05
78 27 Julie Vanasdale 27 Monclova 29 F 3 7:28 2:22 94 36:00 18.3 0:34 106 30:00 9:41 1:16:21
79 43 Stephen Bumbaugh 43 Toledo 34 M 57 10:03 1:32 51 32:33 20.3 1:52 112 30:33 9:52 1:16:30
80 117 Daryl Smith 117 Holland 51 M 43 9:40 0:21 128 40:00 16.5 0:41 56 25:53 8:21 1:16:33
81 80 Lisa Mack 80 Toledo 42 F 99 11:21 1:47 74 34:35 19.1 1:12 90 28:09 9:05 1:17:03
82 8 Bryna Nasenbeny 8 Toledo 24 F 63 10:10 1:42 112 38:12 17.3 0:33 64 26:27 8:32 1:17:03
83 178 Zach Park 178 Sylvania 45 M 77 10:41 1:39 26 30:53 21.4 2:36 126 31:25 10:08 1:17:11
84 16 Philip Teague 16 Maumee 28 M 129 12:59 1:35 99 36:31 18.1 0:22 53 25:50 8:20 1:17:14
85 87 Tavis Glassman 87 Toledo 43 M 70 10:30 4:13 68 34:04 19.4 0:41 86 27:58 9:02 1:17:24
86 50 Jennifer Rizzo 50 Monclova 35 F 166 16:03 2:03 78 34:47 19.0 1:41 24 22:52 7:23 1:17:25
87 53 Tracy Flak 53 Howell 36 F 117 12:11 1:27 95 36:10 18.2 0:58 78 27:22 8:50 1:18:06
88 76 Taek Kim 76 Carleton 41 M 123 12:22 1:38 88 35:31 18.6 0:57 84 27:52 9:00 1:18:19
89 17 Ashley Smith 17 Holland 28 F 145 13:44 1:13 92 35:41 18.5 1:04 70 26:47 8:39 1:18:28
90 129 Joe Wallace 129 Sylvania 54 M 78 10:42 2:10 107 37:28 17.6 1:40 71 26:50 8:40 1:18:48
91 15 Michelle Serres 15 Toledo 28 F 100 11:24 1:22 108 37:28 17.6 0:47 85 27:57 9:01 1:18:56
92 28 Carolyn Berryman 28 Oregon 30 F 139 13:23 2:05 90 35:38 18.5 1:46 60 26:13 8:28 1:19:03
93 71 Alexandra Evans 71 Fremont 40 F 94 11:14 1:54 93 35:48 18.4 0:32 102 29:37 9:34 1:19:04
94 136 Robert Ampthor 136 Sylvania 58 M 111 11:59 1:39 105 37:21 17.7 1:35 65 26:33 8:34 1:19:04
95 202 Alex Stull 202 Dundee 18 M 83 10:51 2:17 141 42:53 15.4 0:26 23 22:46 7:21 1:19:11
96 165 Randy Blaylock 165 Canton 47 M 109 11:52 1:03 47 32:20 20.4 0:45 142 33:19 10:45 1:19:18
97 141 George Gerken 141 Sylvania 67 M 121 12:19 1:28 61 33:35 19.7 1:25 116 30:40 9:54 1:19:25
98 9 Abigail Blake 9 Perrysburg 24 F 58 10:06 1:45 109 37:29 17.6 1:13 97 29:01 9:22 1:19:31
99 140 Doyle Salsberry 140 Norwalk 66 M 155 14:34 1:38 89 35:38 18.5 0:25 80 27:46 8:58 1:19:58
100 96 Robert Whitty 96 Grosse Point 44 M 88 11:04 2:12 97 36:17 18.2 1:13 101 29:36 9:33 1:20:20
101 90 Jason Glowacki 90 Monclova 44 M 118 12:14 5:48 80 34:50 18.9 1:41 57 25:56 8:22 1:20:27
102 119 Per Broman 119 Bowling Gree 52 M 141 13:27 1:35 66 34:02 19.4 1:27 107 30:01 9:41 1:20:31
103 160 Butch Brown 160 Sylvania 62 M 130 13:00 1:59 71 34:14 19.3 2:25 98 29:07 9:24 1:20:43
104 125 James Schnabel 125 Holland 54 M 157 14:42 2:15 67 34:03 19.4 2:02 89 28:07 9:04 1:21:07
105 36 Aaron Diehr 36 Toledo 32 M 98 11:20 3:19 96 36:16 18.2 1:16 96 28:58 9:21 1:21:07
106 38 Michele Bagrowski 38 Wauseon 33 F 50 9:49 1:16 100 36:47 17.9 1:12 136 32:37 10:32 1:21:38
107 115 Margaret Flannery 115 Paw Paw 51 F 136 13:14 1:55 76 34:41 19.0 0:51 120 30:58 10:00 1:21:39
108 139 Elaine Widzinski 139 Sterling Hei 64 F 152 14:10 1:15 69 34:09 19.3 0:34 127 31:41 10:13 1:21:46
109 179 Shelene Morgan 179 Sylvania 39 F 28 9:07 0:24 134 41:25 15.9 1:05 110 30:26 9:49 1:22:25
110 153 Paul Werner 153 Northville 58 M 102 11:31 2:09 83 34:55 18.9 2:13 128 31:45 10:15 1:22:32
111 34 Sarah Carpenter 34 Toledo 32 F 82 10:48 1:40 117 38:44 17.0 0:43 117 30:45 9:56 1:22:39
112 48 Alicia Scuralli 48 Maumee 35 F 18 8:48 1:21 120 38:57 16.9 1:09 135 32:32 10:30 1:22:44
113 21 Matthew Thompson 21 Toledo 28 M 85 10:53 0:33 79 34:48 19.0 0:51 151 35:54 11:35 1:22:58
114 123 Darius Mehregan 123 Monroe 53 M 120 12:16 2:22 114 38:21 17.2 1:15 95 28:55 9:20 1:23:08
115 25 Michelle Yankow 25 Avon Lake 29 F 153 14:17 1:04 87 35:22 18.7 1:11 130 32:13 10:24 1:24:04
116 85 Traci Bash 85 Bowling Gree 43 F 113 12:05 3:08 113 38:14 17.3 2:29 93 28:42 9:16 1:24:36
117 3 Tia Standifer 3 Cassopolis 19 F 54 9:56 1:55 127 39:59 16.5 0:44 129 32:07 10:22 1:24:39
118 46 Kara Lavey 46 Sylvania 35 F 110 11:57 2:08 135 41:33 15.9 0:50 92 28:34 9:13 1:25:00
119 55 Abby Slemmer 55 Fremont 36 F 20 8:50 2:38 115 38:29 17.2 1:24 144 33:57 10:57 1:25:15
120 169 Michelle Flis 169 Sylvania 41 F 49 9:44 1:19 116 38:44 17.0 1:06 149 35:04 11:19 1:25:55
121 23 Joanna West 23 Bowling Gree 29 F 14 8:40 1:54 131 40:33 16.3 0:45 145 34:08 11:01 1:25:58
122 29 Jennifer Johnson 29 Camden 30 F 137 13:17 1:51 77 34:46 19.0 0:41 152 36:03 11:38 1:26:36
123 60 Holly Phillips 60 Bowling Gree 38 F 62 10:09 1:29 133 41:23 15.9 0:56 137 32:44 10:34 1:26:40
124 70 Regan Findling 70 Perrysburg 39 F 115 12:11 2:32 132 40:46 16.2 0:48 118 30:46 9:56 1:27:01
125 148 Scott Kalniz 148 Sylvania 42 M 165 15:53 2:04 139 42:02 15.7 0:57 61 26:15 8:28 1:27:10
126 61 Thad Gerlach 61 Sylvania 38 M 142 13:27 2:27 129 40:15 16.4 0:42 114 30:34 9:52 1:27:22
127 157 Trina Elieff 157 Liberty Cent 49 F 150 14:06 1:20 126 39:48 16.6 1:19 121 31:01 10:01 1:27:32
128 20 Adrienne Ayers 20 Sand Creek 28 F 124 12:28 0:19 145 44:22 14.9 0:37 109 30:11 9:45 1:27:55
129 56 Jessica Kemp 56 Perrysburg 36 F 101 11:26 2:09 130 40:17 16.4 2:05 138 32:46 10:35 1:28:41
130 97 Brett Loney 97 Sylvania 45 M 122 12:19 1:35 119 38:56 17.0 1:01 150 35:48 11:33 1:29:37
131 49 Mark Babula 49 Toledo 35 M 29 9:08 1:51 158 46:21 14.2 0:30 131 32:16 10:25 1:30:04
132 11 Allison Klein 11 Toledo 26 F 96 11:20 1:39 150 45:10 14.6 0:42 124 31:16 10:05 1:30:04
133 54 Scott Mullins 54 Sylvania 36 M 93 11:13 2:40 140 42:27 15.5 0:37 143 33:37 10:51 1:30:32
134 18 Renae Schramm 18 Blissfield 28 F 74 10:39 3:42 146 44:28 14.8 1:11 119 30:54 9:58 1:30:51
135 58 Jason Wright 58 Bexley 37 M 133 13:09 2:46 159 49:23 13.4 1:02 41 24:36 7:56 1:30:55
136 4 Brittany Gross 4 Cygnet 20 F 134 13:13 2:46 160 49:26 13.4 0:58 42 24:36 7:57 1:30:58
137 154 Jane Baker 154 Sylvania 53 F 97 11:20 2:15 85 34:59 18.9 2:10 162 40:22 13:02 1:31:03
138 162 Tom Wiles 162 Perrysburg 72 M 146 13:46 3:29 136 41:47 15.8 1:35 113 30:34 9:52 1:31:09
139 89 Jennifer Sader 89 Sylvania 44 F 67 10:19 1:10 111 38:12 17.3 1:38 161 40:08 12:57 1:31:25
140 77 Holly Olin 77 Detroit 41 F 156 14:35 1:43 156 46:08 14.3 1:21 88 28:00 9:02 1:31:45
141 72 Monica Kuhr 72 Lambertville 40 F 154 14:25 1:35 121 39:04 16.9 2:20 148 34:27 11:07 1:31:50
142 33 Kevin Brown 33 Toledo 32 M 95 11:19 1:44 124 39:39 16.6 0:57 157 39:02 12:36 1:32:39
143 65 Michael Neuschwanger 65 Toledo 38 M 159 14:49 1:36 122 39:24 16.8 0:44 153 36:10 11:40 1:32:40
144 44 Kristin Weymer 44 Deshler 34 F 148 13:56 2:27 142 43:10 15.3 0:54 134 32:23 10:27 1:32:48
145 32 Margo Miller 32 Sylvania 31 F 138 13:22 2:30 143 43:25 15.2 0:52 141 32:51 10:36 1:32:57
146 121 Daniel Lysaght 121 Toledo 53 M 116 12:11 2:57 125 39:43 16.6 0:55 155 38:46 12:31 1:34:30
147 180 Neil Sauter 180 Deerfield 31 M 143 13:29 2:37 155 46:00 14.3 0:32 133 32:22 10:27 1:34:59
148 10 Zach Burhans 10 Perrysburg 25 M 32 9:11 2:32 98 36:19 18.2 0:59 170 46:27 14:59 1:35:26
149 137 Greg Radzinski 137 Toledo 62 M 131 13:06 2:10 123 39:32 16.7 0:48 160 39:58 12:54 1:35:32
150 182 Brittany Castillo 182 Toledo 26 F 52 9:53 2:42 167 53:03 12.4 1:16 103 29:48 9:37 1:36:41
151 42 Brooke Weis 42 Walbridge 34 F 31 9:10 2:18 153 45:32 14.5 0:58 158 39:07 12:37 1:37:03
152 95 Ann Bengela 95 Toledo 44 F 149 13:59 1:24 148 44:42 14.8 0:30 154 36:56 11:55 1:37:30
153 6 Hannah Posadny 6 Maumee 22 F 164 15:32 3:58 138 41:54 15.8 2:20 147 34:21 11:05 1:38:02
154 130 Connie Posadny 130 Maumee 55 F 158 14:47 4:56 137 41:49 15.8 2:25 146 34:18 11:04 1:38:12
155 170 Michael Mastroberti 170 Toledo 31 M 168 17:26 2:48 147 44:35 14.8 1:38 132 32:18 10:26 1:38:42
156 66 Missy Rang 66 Holland 39 F 132 13:07 2:54 165 52:08 12.7 0:56 104 29:56 9:40 1:38:59
157 35 Matthew Austin 35 Maumee 32 M 162 14:59 2:10 163 50:34 13.1 1:56 99 29:23 9:29 1:39:00
158 183 Mendon Thomas 183 Lambertville 19 F 55 9:57 2:40 166 53:03 12.4 2:42 125 31:16 10:06 1:39:36
159 146 Dave Bernard 146 Toledo 47 M 151 14:09 2:32 149 45:08 14.6 1:02 156 38:48 12:31 1:41:36
160 147 Kristina Newman 147 Swanton 40 F 140 13:24 2:38 151 45:22 14.5 0:51 159 39:51 12:52 1:42:05
161 127 Wendy Boone 127 Delta 54 F 144 13:34 2:21 144 44:10 14.9 0:48 167 41:52 13:31 1:42:43
162 78 Jennifer Turk 78 Toledo 41 F 160 14:50 2:07 164 51:24 12.8 2:01 139 32:47 10:35 1:43:07
163 128 John Johnson 128 Waterville 54 M 161 14:54 3:03 162 50:24 13.1 2:05 140 32:47 10:35 1:43:11
164 149 Melissa Bernard 149 Toledo 43 F 167 16:44 2:00 152 45:28 14.5 1:09 163 41:32 13:24 1:46:51
165 150 Kathy Costic 150 Toledo 52 F 135 13:13 2:35 161 50:20 13.1 0:50 164 41:46 13:29 1:48:42
166 88 Amy Eckel 88 Holland 44 F 169 20:55 4:22 168 53:05 12.4 1:23 105 29:59 9:41 1:49:42
167 67 Rebecca Nelson 67 Sylvania 39 F 163 15:26 2:05 157 46:11 14.3 1:01 169 46:24 14:58 1:51:04
168 177 Emily Norton 177 Perrysburg 20 F 64 10:16 3:18 170 56:32 11.7 1:07 166 41:49 13:30 1:52:59
169 5 Alexandra Miller 5 Perrysburg 22 F 66 10:18 3:20 169 56:29 11.7 1:09 165 41:48 13:29 1:53:02
170 142 Tom Falvey 142 Sylvania 78 M 170 28:03 1:37 154 45:55 14.4 1:13 168 42:02 13:34 1:58:46



MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 2 Ross Graham 705 Oregon 28 5 8:27 8:27 0:39 2 32:56 20.0 0:38 2 27:24 8:49 1:10:02

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 1 Lori Deshetler 708 Sylvania 34 1 6:36 6:36 0:39 1 33:55 19.5 0:35 1 24:06 7:46 1:05:48

MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 17
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - 19
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 6 Joshua Kemp 701 Perrysburg 20 1 7:21 7:21 1:23 1 38:54 17.0 2:18 1 24:59 8:03 1:14:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 13 Kaitlin Miller 702 Lambertville 24 1 8:51 8:51 1:43 1 45:29 14.5 1:47 1 34:01 10:57 1:31:50

MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 12 Harley Vaught 704 Oregon 28 1 8:28 8:28 0:38 1 44:25 14.9 0:26 1 32:47 10:34 1:26:42

FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 9 Katie Wambold 703 Sylvania 26 1 8:59 8:59 1:32 1 41:58 15.7 1:25 1 30:52 9:56 1:24:44
2 21 Megan Sopko 706 Toledo 28 2 10:17 10:17 1:42 2 58:48 11.2 1:28 2 37:49 12:10 1:50:01

MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 4 Katie Barone 723 Toledo 33 1 7:30 7:30 1:03 1 38:22 17.2 0:29 1 26:01 8:23 1:13:24
2 17 Abbey Raike 707 Toledo 34 2 9:17 9:17 0:46 2 51:30 12.8 1:45 2 33:43 10:52 1:37:00

MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 15 Traci Grams 722 Ottawa Lake 38 1 9:21 9:21 0:49 1 47:10 14.0 1:01 1 36:22 11:43 1:34:40
2 16 Dana Mueller 710 Deerfield 38 2 9:21 9:21 0:48 2 47:12 14.0 1:00 2 36:22 11:43 1:34:40

MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 5 Marina Ederra 724 Sylvania 44 1 7:51 7:51 1:04 1 35:38 18.5 0:49 1 29:07 9:23 1:14:29
2 20 Margery Grill 711 Sylvania 42 2 10:15 10:15 1:06 2 52:37 12.5 0:59 2 39:51 12:50 1:44:47

MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 18 Robert Tucker 712 Belleville 46 1 10:01 10:01 2:58 1 42:30 15.5 2:49 1 43:03 13:52 1:41:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 3 Andrew Klumb 720 Holland 53 1 7:18 7:18 0:32 1 29:15 22.6 0:29 2 32:44 10:32 1:10:16
2 7 June Salazar 721 Waldorf 52 2 8:06 8:06 1:16 2 35:27 18.6 0:44 1 29:54 9:38 1:15:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 11 Rebecca Mehregan 715 Monroe 52 2 9:06 9:06 0:56 1 43:33 15.2 0:44 1 31:31 10:09 1:25:49
2 14 Karen Miller 714 Lambertville 52 1 8:52 8:52 1:42 2 45:27 14.5 1:49 2 34:02 10:58 1:31:51

MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 8 Blane Schmich 716 Toledo 58 1 8:06 8:06 1:48 1 37:42 17.5 1:13 1 29:13 9:25 1:18:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======


MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 10 Bob Wambold 717 Sylvania 60 1 8:59 8:59 1:31 1 41:58 15.7 1:25 1 30:53 9:57 1:24:45

FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 74
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 19 Mary Steinhauser 719 Lasalle 70 1 10:49 10:49 1:00 1 53:23 12.4 1:04 1 37:54 12:12 1:44:08

MALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 75 - 79
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

MALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======

FEMALE AGE GROUP 80 - 99
Place Oal Name Bib# City Age Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== === ====================== ===== ============ === ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======



OVERALL "DRI-TRI" FINISHERS

Place No. Name Bib# City Ag S Rank Run 1 Pace Trans1 Rank Bike Rate Trans2 Rank Run Pace Final
===== ===== ====================== ===== ============ == = ==== ======= ===== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== =======
1 708 Lori Deshetler 708 Sylvania 34 F 1 6:36 6:36 0:39 3 33:55 19.5 0:35 1 24:06 7:46 1:05:48
2 705 Ross Graham 705 Oregon 28 M 8 8:27 8:27 0:39 2 32:56 20.0 0:38 4 27:24 8:49 1:10:02
3 720 Andrew Klumb 720 Holland 53 M 2 7:18 7:18 0:32 1 29:15 22.6 0:29 11 32:44 10:32 1:10:16
4 723 Katie Barone 723 Toledo 33 F 4 7:30 7:30 1:03 7 38:22 17.2 0:29 3 26:01 8:23 1:13:24
5 724 Marina Ederra 724 Sylvania 44 F 5 7:51 7:51 1:04 5 35:38 18.5 0:49 5 29:07 9:23 1:14:29
6 701 Joshua Kemp 701 Perrysburg 20 M 3 7:21 7:21 1:23 8 38:54 17.0 2:18 2 24:59 8:03 1:14:52
7 721 June Salazar 721 Waldorf 52 M 6 8:06 8:06 1:16 4 35:27 18.6 0:44 7 29:54 9:38 1:15:25
8 716 Blane Schmich 716 Toledo 58 M 7 8:06 8:06 1:48 6 37:42 17.5 1:13 6 29:13 9:25 1:18:00
9 703 Katie Wambold 703 Sylvania 26 F 12 8:59 8:59 1:32 10 41:58 15.7 1:25 8 30:52 9:56 1:24:44
10 717 Bob Wambold 717 Sylvania 60 M 13 8:59 8:59 1:31 9 41:58 15.7 1:25 9 30:53 9:57 1:24:45
11 715 Rebecca Mehregan 715 Monroe 52 F 14 9:06 9:06 0:56 12 43:33 15.2 0:44 10 31:31 10:09 1:25:49
12 704 Harley Vaught 704 Oregon 28 M 9 8:28 8:28 0:38 13 44:25 14.9 0:26 12 32:47 10:34 1:26:42
13 702 Kaitlin Miller 702 Lambertville 24 F 10 8:51 8:51 1:43 15 45:29 14.5 1:47 14 34:01 10:57 1:31:50
14 714 Karen Miller 714 Lambertville 52 F 11 8:52 8:52 1:42 14 45:27 14.5 1:49 15 34:02 10:58 1:31:51
15 722 Traci Grams 722 Ottawa Lake 38 F 16 9:21 9:21 0:49 16 47:10 14.0 1:01 16 36:22 11:43 1:34:40
16 710 Dana Mueller 710 Deerfield 38 F 17 9:21 9:21 0:48 17 47:12 14.0 1:00 17 36:22 11:43 1:34:40
17 707 Abbey Raike 707 Toledo 34 F 15 9:17 9:17 0:46 18 51:30 12.8 1:45 13 33:43 10:52 1:37:00
18 712 Robert Tucker 712 Belleville 46 M 18 10:01 10:01 2:58 11 42:30 15.5 2:49 21 43:03 13:52 1:41:20
19 719 Mary Steinhauser 719 Lasalle 70 F 21 10:49 10:49 1:00 20 53:23 12.4 1:04 19 37:54 12:12 1:44:08
20 711 Margery Grill 711 Sylvania 42 F 19 10:15 10:15 1:06 19 52:37 12.5 0:59 20 39:51 12:50 1:44:47
21 706 Megan Sopko 706 Toledo 28 F 20 10:17 10:17 1:42 21 58:48 11.2 1:28 18 37:49 12:10 1:50:01