2014 State Games of Michigan, Track & Field

back to results

Jun. 21, 2014

2014 State Games of Michigan, Track & Field
Kentwood, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2014 04:50 PM
Michigan Track and Field Championships - 6/21/2014
presented by MC Sports
East Kentwood Stadium
Results

Event 1 Girls 13-14 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Sipes, Paisley 14 unattached 8-00.00 8-00.00
2 German, Alyssa 13 unattached 8-00.00 J8-00.00
3 Avery, Sydnie 14 unattached 8-06.00 7-06.00

Event 1 Women 15-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon 15 Landon Athle 12-00.00 12-00.00
2 LeRoux, Gabriella 15 Landon Athle 11-06.00 11-06.00
3 Schmidt, Carly 19 Vault High A J11-06.00
4 LeRoux, Allie 18 Landon Athle 12-00.00 J11-06.00
5 Ruffener, Callie 15 Vault High A 11-09.00 11-00.00
6 Kane, Olivia 15 KP Athletics 11-00.00 10-06.00
7 Rose, Jordan 18 Bee Fast 10-07.00 10-00.00
8 Haughn, Aubrey 17 Landon Athle 9-00.00 9-06.00
9 Kaliniak, Michaela 18 Landon Athle 9-06.00 9-00.00
10 Dine, Ashley 16 Bee Fast 8-08.00 8-00.00
11 De Boer, Kameron 17 unattached 7-06.00 7-00.00

Event 1 Women 20-24 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 oesterle, michaela 23 KP Athletics 9-06.00 9-00.00
2 Bosman, Suzanne 22 Landon Athle 8-06.00 7-06.00
3 Poli, Erika 21 unattached 10-03.00 1-00.00

Event 1 Women 50-54 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Babits, Brenda 54 Vault High A 7-06.00 9-06.00

Event 2 Men 10-12 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Nelson, Eli 11 Grand Haven 6-00.00 7-00.00
2 Brademeyer, Grant 11 unattached 6-00.00 5-00.00

Event 2 Men 13-14 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Borland, David 14 unattached 9-09.00 9-06.00
2 Domagalski, Jack 13 unattached 7-06.00 7-06.00
3 Wolf, Jeremy 13 Catholic Ele 7-00.00 6-00.00

Event 2 Men 15-19 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fraker, Tyler 17 Vault High A 14-06.00
2 Haughn, Kevin 19 Landon Athle 15-00.00 13-06.00
3 konst, logan 15 Vault High A 14-08.00 13-00.00
4 Alexander, Austin 19 unattached 14-00.00 12-06.00
5 Schlatter, Hunter 17 KP Athletics 14-00.00 J12-06.00
6 Martin, Michael 17 Landon Athle 12-03.00 12-00.00
7 Porter, Matthew 17 KP Athletics 11-10.00 11-06.00
8 Hoogendoorn, Garrett 19 KP Athletics 10-06.00 J11-06.00
9 Keyzer, Colton 17 West michiga 12-06.00 J11-06.00
10 Kaufman, Evan 16 Grand Haven 11-06.00 11-00.00
10 Tolsma, Ryan 16 West michiga 12-00.00 11-00.00
12 Bolton, Brian 18 Kentwood Tra 11-06.00 J11-00.00
13 Timmerman, Brad 16 KP Athletics 12-04.00 10-06.00
13 Rynd, Gary 18 Gobles Track 12-08.00 10-06.00
15 Gibson, Coleman 19 Team Harkone 10-06.00 10-00.00
16 Matties, Samuel 18 Team Harkone 11-00.00 J10-00.00
17 Jacobs, Jarrod 16 Kentwood Tra 8-00.00 9-06.00
18 Woodruff, Stephen 15 Catholic Ele 5-00.00 8-06.00
-- VanDeWalker, Nicholas 18 Landon Athle 13-06.00 NH

Event 2 Men 20-24 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Wheeler, Jesse 20 unattached 13-04.00 11-06.00

Event 2 Men 25-29 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anderson, Kevin 29 Team Harkone 12-06.00 11-06.00

Event 2 Men 35-39 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Brademeyer, Joe 38 unattached 14-06.00 NH

Event 2 Men 50-54 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sipes, George 52 unattached 8-00.00 8-00.00
-- Babits, Paul 53 Vault High A 15-07.00 NH

Event 2 Men 60-64 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 prether, craig 63 Michigan Usa 10-06.00 10-00.00
2 Woodward, Terry 60 unattached 9-06.00 9-00.00
3 Jersevic, Roland 62 unattached 7-06.00 8-00.00

Event 2 Men 65-69 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Large, John 66 unattached 10-00.00

Event 2 Men 70-74 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Booth, Howard 70 Tamarack Val 9-06.00 8-00.00

Event 3 Women 15-19 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Angell, Julie 19 unattached 130-00 113-02

Event 3 Women 20-24 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schroeder, Laura 21 Dynamo Throw 185-00 175-00
2 Mead, Stacie 20 unattached 117-08 114-10

Event 4 Men 35-39 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stickney, Joshua 37 unattached 110-00 119-06

Event 4 Men 45-49 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 skrycki, joseph 45 unattached 150-00 173-00

Event 4 Men 55-59 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schroeder, Ken 55 Dynamo Throw 120-00 108-08.50

Event 4 Men 65-69 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Goerge, Hilary 66 Playmakers 133-05 125-05.50
2 Butzin, William 66 unattached 90-11

Event 4 Men 75-79 Hammer Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Haines, Forest 75 unattached 78-07 92-01

Event 5 Girls 6&U Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bracey, Alona 6 GR Fire 8-01.50 NWI
2 Harkonen, Kennedy 5 Team Harkone 3-00.00 4-07.00 NWI

Event 5 Girls 7-9 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Stank, Annabelle 9 unattached 8-00.00 9-03.75 NWI
2 Starling, Trinity 9 GR Fire 6-09.50 NWI

Event 5 Girls 10-12 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bracey, Trinity 12 GR Fire 14-00.00 14-04.00 NWI
2 Bowling, Holly 12 unattached 10-02.00 11-09.50 NWI
3 Dulaney, Alona 11 GR Fire 10-02.00 NWI
4 Lee, Jayden 11 Team Harkone 7-00.00 9-01.50 NWI

Event 5 Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Mcdowell, Lauren 14 unattached 15-01.00 15-02.50 NWI
2 Alven, Jakarri 13 unattached 15-02.25 NWI

Event 5 Women 15-19 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bansen, Abigail 15 Bee Fast 15-03.00 15-03.50 NWI

Event 5 Women 35-39 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bush, Cory 35 unattached 16-00.00 14-11.00 NWI

Event 6 Men 6&U Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 McCune, Joshua 6 Kentwood Tra 8-10.00 8-00.00 NWI
2 Emeott, Reese 6 Kentwood Tra 7-10.00 NWI
3 Barnes, Major 5 Kentwood Tra 7-08.00 NWI
4 Bearss, Leo 6 Varangian Gu 6-00.00 6-09.25 NWI
5 Hocker, James 6 Team Harkone 6-10.00 6-04.00 NWI
6 Burton, Ty 4 Kentwood Tra 8-00.00 4-06.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 7-9 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brehm, Loren 9 unattached 4-00.00 9-10.00 NWI
2 McGinnis, Trey 9 unattached 10-09.00 9-09.00 NWI
3 Burton, Drew 7 Kentwood Tra 11-00.00 9-04.00 NWI
4 Monette, Carter 7 Jbm Track 6-00.00 8-03.75 NWI
5 Bearss, Brett 8 Varangian Gu 8-06.00 7-09.50 NWI
6 Brehm, Kasey 7 unattached 3-00.00 7-08.50 NWI
7 Ramirez, Joseph 8 unattached 7-00.00 7-08.00 NWI
8 Baty, Caebre 7 Kentwood Tra 7-00.50 NWI
9 Riha, Braden 8 No Team Name 6-01.50 NWI
10 Nickoles, Evan 7 unattached 4-07.00 NWI

Event 6 Men 10-12 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Barnes, Maurice 11 unattached 12-06.00 11-10.00 NWI
2 Baty, Christian 10 Kentwood Tra 11-08.75 NWI
3 Coykendall, Mitchell 12 Kentwood Tra 11-08.25 NWI
4 Stank, Garrett 11 unattached 11-00.00 11-02.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 13-14 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bracey Jr., Stephan 13 GR Fire 17-00.00 17-04.00 NWI
2 Sevenski-Popma, Seth 13 unattached 14-00.00 16-01.25 NWI
3 Hoogewerf, Liam 14 Our Savior L 15-10.00 15-07.25 NWI
4 Pollatz, Collin 14 unattached 14-08.50 14-06.00 NWI
5 Renaud, Traejon 14 Kentwood Tra 13-03.25 NWI

Event 6 Men 15-19 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Otterbridge, Austin 19 unattached 21-05.00 19-09.25 NWI

Event 6 Men 20-24 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Dewberry, Aaron 22 unattached 23-09.00 22-00.25 NWI
2 Van Koevering, Eli 20 Goon Squad A 18-06.00 19-02.50 NWI
3 Schofield, Michael 23 Gold Plated 16-05.00 14-09.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 25-29 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Schofield, Andrew 25 Gold Plated 17-11.00 18-11.25 NWI
2 McRobert, Josh 29 unattached 16-08.00 14-06.25 NWI

Event 6 Men 30-34 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Morgan, Adriel 31 Michigan Usa 22-11.00 19-08.25 NWI
2 Schofield, Cheeseburger 30 Gold Plated 18-02.00 18-06.00 NWI
3 Schofield, Matthew 32 Gold Plated 14-05.00 15-06.00 NWI

Event 6 Men 35-39 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Doubleday, Jason 35 unattached 12-00.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 40-44 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kinniebrew, Royce 44 unattached 14-05.50 NWI
2 Harkonen, Scotty 40 Team Harkone 14-00.00 12-08.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 50-54 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jacobs, Tom 53 unattached 16-08.00 16-07.25 NWI
2 Upton Jr., Robert 50 unattached 16-09.00 15-09.50 NWI
3 Jorgenson, Russ 51 unattached 13-00.00 12-10.75 NWI
4 Purvis, Andrew 51 unattached 14-00.00 10-04.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 55-59 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jakubowski, Mark 57 Ocelot Track 14-00.00 14-05.50 NWI

Event 6 Men 60-64 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
4 Jersevic, Roland 62 unattached 10-03.25 NWI

Event 6 Men 65-69 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Butzin, William 66 unattached 6-01.00 NWI

Event 6 Men 70-74 Long Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Booth, Howard 70 Tamarack Val 13-06.00 11-06.25 NWI
2 Bentley, Ray 70 unattached 12-00.00 10-04.50 NWI
3 Manning, Dennis 70 unattached 10-00.00 8-08.75 NWI

Event 7 Girls 6&U High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Harkonen, Kennedy 5 Team Harkone 2-00.00 NH

Event 7 Girls 10-12 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lee, Jayden 11 Team Harkone 3-00.00 3-00.00

Event 7 Girls 13-14 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VanDeWeg, Rebekah 14 unattached 5-00.00 4-09.00
2 McHugh, Bridget 13 McHugh Speed 4-09.00 J4-09.00
3 Glowe, Erika 14 unattached 4-06.00 4-06.00

Event 7 Women 15-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tambs, Maya 15 unattached 4-06.00 4-06.00

Event 8 Men 7-9 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McHugh, Liam 9 McHugh Speed 3-00.00 3-06.00

Event 8 Men 10-12 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hawkins, Michael 12 unattached 4-05.00 4-03.00
2 Barnes, Maurice 11 unattached 3-04.00 4-00.00
3 McHugh, Aidan 11 McHugh Speed 3-06.00 3-09.00

Event 8 Men 20-24 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Layton, Larue 21 unattached 6-00.00 6-06.00
2 Van Koevering, Eli 20 Goon Squad A 5-06.00 5-10.00

Event 8 Men 25-29 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kayser, Kevin 28 unattached 6-04.50 6-04.00
2 McRobert, Josh 29 unattached 5-06.00 5-02.00

Event 8 Men 40-44 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McHugh, Jim 42 McHugh Speed 5-06.00 5-08.00
2 Harkonen, Scotty 40 Team Harkone 4-06.00 4-03.00

Event 8 Men 45-49 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
-- Stockard, Guy 48 unattached NH

Event 8 Men 50-54 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Purvis, Andrew 51 unattached 3-09.00 4-00.00

Event 8 Men 60-64 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pocan, Jim 63 unattached 4-03.00 4-03.00
2 Jersevic, Roland 62 unattached 3-10.00 4-00.00

Event 8 Men 65-69 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 smetanka, joe 65 unattached 3-08.00 3-06.00

Event 8 Men 70-74 High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Manning, Dennis 70 unattached 3-10.00 3-09.00

Event 9 Girls 7-9 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 skrycki, maria 8 monster 30-00 24-08q

Event 9 Girls 10-12 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Pallett, Valadian 11 Magsig-Palle 67-00 62-05q

Event 9 Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Clark, Mara 14 unattached 107-07 102-00q

Event 9 Women 15-19 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Angell, Julie 19 unattached 125-00 114-09.50q
2 Tambs, Maya 15 unattached 86-08 85-10.50q
3 Curtis, Stephanie 17 unattached 76-05 65-04q
4 Calderon, Jessica 16 unattached 48-10 41-00q

Event 9 Women 20-24 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Emily 23 unattached 175-04 156-01q
2 Schroeder, Laura 21 Dynamo Throw 140-00 130-08.50q
3 Mead, Stacie 20 unattached 112-04 102-04q

Event 9 Women 30-34 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Simonait, Michelle 30 unattached 60-00 85-04q

Event 9 Women 50-54 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Livengood, Katherine 50 unattached 68-00 73-04q

Event 9 Women 75-79 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
1 Berman, Joan 77 unattached 69-08 66-05q

Event 10 Men 6&U Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 skrycki, luke 6 monster 15-00 16-00

Event 10 Men 10-12 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 skrycki, joe III 11 monster 40-00 43-00
2 Mayer, Samuel 10 unattached 30-00 40-03

Event 10 Men 13-14 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Reagh, Eion 13 Kentwood Tra 53-10

Event 10 Men 15-19 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 piatek, john 18 Snow Dogs 165-02 156-01.50
2 Stokes, Willie 17 Kentwood Tra 151-02 150-01
3 ranes, ryan 17 Team Harkone 154-10 139-09
4 Coston, Joshua 17 No Team Name 99-10.50

Event 10 Men 20-24 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tuuk, Jordan 20 Goon Squad A 150-00 142-05.50

Event 10 Men 25-29 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McCarrick, Brent 26 unattached 130-00 121-07
2 Doxey, Pete 25 unattached 120-00 110-06
3 Anderson, Kevin 29 Team Harkone 100-00 95-11.50

Event 10 Men 45-49 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 skrycki, joseph 45 monster 130-00 133-06.50
2 Pallett, Tobias 47 Magsig-Palle 121-05 118-11
3 Mayer, John 49 unattached 95-00 81-10

Event 10 Men 50-54 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pennington, Willis 51 unattached 120-00 117-00
2 Sipes, George 52 unattached 95-00 95-07.50
3 Jorgenson, Russ 51 unattached 104-10 92-11.50

Event 10 Men 55-59 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bailey, Don 55 unattached 145-00 121-06
2 Jakubowski, Mark 57 Ocelot Track 92-00 90-03.50

Event 10 Men 60-64 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 kennedy, bruce 60 unattached 49-10.50 131-04
2 Jersevic, Roland 62 unattached 131-00 119-10.50

Event 10 Men 65-69 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Goerge, Hilary 66 Playmakers 143-07 142-10
2 Butzin, William 66 unattached 110-00 106-03
3 smetanka, joe 65 unattached 80-00 73-04.50

Event 10 Men 70-74 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Manning, Dennis 70 unattached 75-00 64-04

Event 10 Men 75-79 Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Haines, Forest 75 unattached 75-06 71-06

Event 11 Women 15-19 Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bansen, Abigail 15 unattached 9.93m 31-11.00 NWI

Event 12 Men 35-39 Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bearss, Brian 36 unattached 7.62m 25-10.75 NWI
2 Doubleday, Jason 35 unattached 24-04.50 NWI

Event 12 Men 40-44 Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Harkonen, Scotty 40 unattached 6.09m 21-06.00 NWI

Event 12 Men 50-54 Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Purvis, Andrew 51 unattached 7.31m 21-00.00 NWI

Event 12 Men 70-74 Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bentley, Ray 70 unattached 6.24m 19-05.00 NWI
2 Manning, Dennis 70 unattached 4.57m 19-03.25 NWI

Event 13 Girls 6&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harkonen, Kennedy 5 Team Harkone 4-00.00 6-00.50

Event 13 Girls 7-9 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 skrycki, maria 8 monster 15-00.00 8-01.75

Event 13 Girls 10-12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pallett, Valadian 11 Magsig-Palle 28-11.00 29-03.25
2 Lee, Jayden 11 Team Harkone 10-00.00 18-03.00
3 Walleman, Jade 10 unattached 12-01.00

Event 13 Girls 13-14 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Glowe, Erika 14 unattached 32-08.50 35-03.50
2 Clark, Mara 14 unattached 26-06.00 26-08.50

Event 13 Women 15-19 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tambs, Maya 15 unattached 30-10.00 30-05.50
2 Curtis, Stephanie 17 unattached 25-00.00 24-09.00
3 Calderon, Jessica 16 unattached 30-00.00 16-05.00

Event 13 Women 20-24 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mead, Stacie 20 unattached 37-06.00 36-07.00

Event 13 Women 35-39 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Walleman, Kimm 37 unattached 19-02.00

Event 13 Women 50-54 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Livengood, Katherine 50 unattached 28-00.00 28-09.50

Event 13 Women 75-79 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Berman, Joan 77 Ann Arbor tr 1-10.00 20-03.00

Event 14 Men 6&U Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McCune, Joshua 6 Kentwood Tra 12-00.00 13-01.00
2 skrycki, luke 6 monster 8-00.00 8-10.00
3 Bearss, Leo 6 Varangian Gu 14-00.00 8-07.50

Event 14 Men 7-9 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Monette, Carter 7 Jbm Track 6-00.00 11-06.00
2 Bearss, Brett 8 Varangian Gu 15-00.00 10-06.75

Event 14 Men 10-12 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 skrycki, joe III 11 monster 18-00.00 16-02.00
2 Mayer, Samuel 10 unattached 15-00.00 15-03.75

Event 14 Men 13-14 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pollatz, Collin 14 unattached 39-04.00 43-09.50
2 Garrison, Riley 14 unattached 30-08.00 27-11.00
3 walleman, reid 13 unattached 26-00.00 25-07.50

Event 14 Men 15-19 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 piatek, john 18 Snow Dogs 56-08.00 55-01.25
2 ranes, ryan 17 Team Harkone 51-05.50 48-07.00
3 Knoblock, Jeffrey 18 Snow Dogs 43-00.50

Event 14 Men 20-24 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schofield, Michael 23 Gold Plated 33-08.00 35-09.00

Event 14 Men 25-29 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 McCarrick, Brent 26 unattached 50-00.00 46-08.75
2 Schofield, Andrew 25 Gold Plated 36-10.00 32-11.50

Event 14 Men 30-34 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stank, Victor 34 unattached 35-00.00 35-05.00
2 Schofield, Cheeseburger 30 Gold Plated 35-01.00 32-01.75
3 Schofield, Matthew 32 Gold Plated 28-04.00 31-09.50

Event 14 Men 40-44 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Harkonen, Scotty 40 Team Harkone 20-00.00 29-00.75

Event 14 Men 45-49 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pallett, Tobias 47 Magsig-Palle 42-10.00 43-11.00
2 skrycki, joseph 45 unattached 38-00.00 39-09.00
3 Mayer, John 49 unattached 30-00.00 27-05.50

Event 14 Men 50-54 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jorgenson, Russ 51 unattached 31-06.00 32-03.75

Event 14 Men 60-64 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 kennedy, bruce 60 unattached 41-03.50 39-04.00
2 Jersevic, Roland 62 unattached 34-11.00 33-01.25

Event 14 Men 65-69 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Goerge, Hilary 66 Playmakers 45-06.00 44-03.50
2 Butzin, William 66 unattached 29-06.00 28-09.50

Event 14 Men 70-74 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Houtman, Dan 71 unattached 40-00.00 37-06.50
2 Manning, Dennis 70 unattached 25-00.00 24-10.50

Event 14 Men 75-79 Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Haines, Forest 75 unattached 35-09.00 34-00.00

Event 15 Girls 10-12 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Pallett, Valadian 11 Magsig-Palle 60-00 54-05
2 Hanley, Nora 10 unattached 27-05

Event 15 Women 15-19 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rose, Jordan 18 Bee Fast 90-00 82-00
2 Tambs, Maya 15 unattached 59-00 67-05
3 Betts, Jillian 16 unattached 72-02 56-07
4 Freiburger, Emily 16 unattached 46-09

Event 15 Women 50-54 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Livengood, Katherine 50 unattached 67-00 48-08

Event 15 Women 75-79 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Berman, Joan 77 unattached 45-00 37-07

Event 16 Men 7-9 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hanley, Bowen 8 unattached 27-04

Event 16 Men 10-12 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Emeotte, Colton 12 Kentwood Tra 75-00

Event 16 Men 15-19 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Knoblock, Jeffrey 18 Snow Dogs 120-00 149-00

Event 16 Men 25-29 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Paas, Michael 27 unattached 150-00 162-10
2 Doxey, Pete 25 unattached 121-04

Event 16 Men 45-49 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Rose, Todd 48 unattached 160-00 152-10

Event 16 Men 50-54 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Clemons, Dean 52 unattached 155-00 167-08
2 Kielty, Craig 51 unattached 165-00 151-11
3 DeGroot, Jeff 51 unattached 129-02
4 Jorgenson, Russ 51 unattached 118-06 119-09
5 Pennington, Willis 51 unattached 100-00 95-09

Event 16 Men 55-59 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jakubowski, Mark 57 Ocelot Track 95-00 104-09

Event 16 Men 60-64 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jersevic, Roland 62 unattached 105-00 101-08

Event 16 Men 65-69 Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Butzin, William 66 unattached 67-08

Event 16 Men 80+ Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hipple, Jack 90 unattached 12-00 39-07

Event 18 Girls 6&U 4x800 Yard Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 unattached 'A' 13:00.00 13:35.23
1) Jamie, Ballast 2) Shelley, Bruinsma
3) Jeri, Stowell 4) Kori, VanderKooi

Event 21 Men 55-59 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jakubowski, Mark 57 Ocelot Track 19.40 -0.2

Event 22 Men 13-14 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Renaud, Traejon 14 Kentwood Tra 19.87 -1.6

Event 22 Men 15-19 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Matties, Samuel 18 Team Harkone 17.10 18.56 -1.6
2 Lary, Julious 16 Kentwood Tra 18.00 18.57 -1.6

Event 22 Men 20-24 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hollister, Richard 22 unattached 16.50 17.01 -1.6

Event 23 Girls 10-12 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bracey, Sarinity 12 GR Fire 11.28 -1.6
2 Dulaney, Alona 11 GR Fire 11.93 -1.6
3 Jones, Jayden 10 GR Fire 12.38 -1.6
4 Bowling, Holly 12 unattached 13.71 -1.6

Event 23 Girls 13-14 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 McHugh, Bridget 13 McHugh Speed 10.50 10.52 -1.6

Event 24 Boys 7-9 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Brehm, Loren 9 unattached 16.00 11.49 -0.1
2 Wolcott, Garrett 9 unattached 12.22 -0.1
3 Monette, Carter 7 Jbm Track 15.00 14.03 -0.1
4 Brehm, Kasey 7 unattached 16.00 14.45 -0.1

Event 24 Boys 10-12 55 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Frank, Nick 10 Freewheeler 13.00 11.78 -0.1

Event 25 Girls 6&U 50 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Bracey, Alona 6 GR Fire 9.17 0.3 4
2 Nelson, Leila 6 unattached 10.03 0.3 4
3 Coykendall, Ashtyn 6 Kentwood Tra 10.32 0.3 4
4 Harkonen, Kennedy 5 Team Harkone 14.00 11.76 0.3 4

Event 25 Girls 7-9 50 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Starling, Trinity 9 GR Fire 8.31 0.3 3
2 Walker, Trinity 9 unattached 8.59 0.3 3
3 Wolcott, Brooklyn 9 unattached 18.00 8.68 0.3 3
4 Stank, Annabelle 9 unattached 12.00 9.33 0.3 3
5 Coykendall, Madison 8 Kentwood Tra 9.49 0.3 3

Event 25 Girls 10-12 50 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Booker, Jada 12 unattached 7.09 -1.2 2
2 Dulaney, Alona 11 GR Fire 8.06 -1.2 2
3 Palmer, Damariah 12 GR Fire 8.06 -1.2 2
4 Scott, Autumn 10 GR Fire 8.51 -1.2 2
5 Lee, Jayden 11 Team Harkone 9.00 9.01 -1.2 2
6 Walleman, Jade 10 unattached 12.00 10.38 -1.2 2

Event 25 Girls 35-39 50 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bush, Cory 35 unattached 10.00 7.36 -0.2
2 Walleman, Kimm 37 unattached 8.10 9.11 -0.2

Event 25 Girls 45-49 50 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hunt, Suzy 47 Dashmen 11.00 9.54 -0.2

Event 25 Girls 50-54 50 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hendler, Catherine 50 Dashmen 8.50 7.92 -0.2

Event 25 Girls 60-64 50 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kantak, Gail 61 unattached 8.00 7.94 -0.2

Event 26 Boys 6&U 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Emeott, Reese 6 Kentwood Tra 9.99 -1.4 9
2 Trevino, Landn 6 unattached 10.17 -1.0 8
3 Burton, Ty 4 Kentwood Tra 10.00 10.19 -1.4 9
4 love, gavin 6 GR Fire 10.30 -1.0 8
5 Hilliard, Justin 6 GR Fire 10.36 -1.0 8
6 Bearss, Leo 6 Varangian Gu 12.00 11.16 -1.4 9
7 McHugh, Evan 5 McHugh Speed 9.00 11.59 -1.4 9
8 Hocker, James 6 Team Harkone 12.60 11.72 -1.4 9
9 Barnes, Major 5 Kentwood Tra 11.78 -1.0 8
10 Wolcott, Nolan 4 unattached 20.00 12.26 -1.4 9
11 Hanley, Wyatt 6 unattached 12.80 -1.0 8
12 Dorsey, Dominic 4 unattached 9.00 12.92 -1.4 9

Event 26 Boys 7-9 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 McGinnis, Trey 9 unattached 7.90 8.16 -0.4 7
2 Trevino, Quintn 9 unattached 8.41 0.1 6
3 Wolcott, Garrett 9 unattached 8.42 0.1 6
4 Freeman, Damien 9 unattached 8.80 8.48 -0.4 7
5 Brehm, Loren 9 unattached 8.70 8.61 -0.4 7
6 Coykendall, Trey 9 Kentwood Tra 8.81 0.1 6
7 Baty, Caebre 7 Kentwood Tra 8.93 0.1 6
8 Burton, Drew 7 Kentwood Tra 10.00 8.96 -0.4 7
9 Freeman, Tristen 7 unattached 9.00 9.23 -0.4 7
10 Brehm, Kasey 7 unattached 10.20 9.39 -0.4 7
11 McHugh, Liam 9 McHugh Speed 8.00 9.39 -0.4 7
12 Collier, Sage 8 unattached 11.00 9.70 0.1 6
13 Monette, Carter 7 Jbm Track 10.00 9.83 -0.4 7
14 Shanahan, Aaron 9 Kentwood Tra 9.97 0.1 6
15 Hanley, Bowen 8 unattached 10.07 0.1 6
16 Bearss, Brett 8 Varangian Gu 10.00 10.44 -0.4 7
17 Doubleday, Dash 7 unattached 11.39 0.1 6

Event 26 Boys 10-12 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 moore, kimani 11 GR Fire 7.61 -1.5 4
2 Baty, Christian 10 Kentwood Tra 7.76 -1.5 4
3 Hawkins, Michael 12 unattached 6.30 7.79 -0.5 5
4 Stank, Garrett 11 unattached 7.94 -1.5 4
5 Coykendall, D.J. 12 unattached 8.19 -1.5 4
6 Coykendall, Grant 10 Kentwood Tra 8.29 -1.5 4
7 Coykendall, Mitchell 12 Kentwood Tra 8.47 -0.5 5
8 Barnes, Maurice 11 unattached 8.80 -0.5 5
9 McHugh, Aidan 11 McHugh Speed 9.01 -0.5 5

Event 26 Boys 13-14 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Sevenski-Popma, Seth 13 unattached 8.00 6.95 -2.0 3
2 walleman, reid 13 unattached 7.00 7.94 -2.0 3

Event 26 Boys 15-19 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Dewilde, Brian 19 unattached 6.80 6.44 -2.0 3

Event 26 Boys 30-34 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Ayers, Ryan 33 unattached 6.70 6.67 -1.3 2

Event 26 Boys 35-39 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Stears, Brian 39 Michigan Usa 6.90 6.97 -1.3 2

Event 26 Boys 50-54 50 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Upton Jr., Robert 50 unattached 6.00 7.13 -1.3 2
2 Jacobs, Tom 53 unattached 7.10 7.17 -1.3 2
3 DeGroot, Jeff 51 unattached 7.56 -2.3 1
4 Walters, jr, Robert 50 unattached 8.00 7.75 -1.3 2
5 hunt, thomas 54 Dashmen 8.00 8.11 -2.3 1

Event 26 Boys 55-59 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Waugh, Daniel 55 Dashmen 7.10 7.21 -2.3
2 Jakubowski, Mark 57 Ocelot Track 8.00 7.70 -2.3

Event 26 Boys 60-64 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Zlobicki, Zbigy 64 unattached 7.20 7.33 -2.3

Event 26 Boys 70-74 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Butts, Tim 71 McHugh Speed 7.95 -2.3
2 Bentley, Ray 70 unattached 8.60 8.87 -2.3

Event 26 Boys 80+ 50 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 Hipple, Jack 90 unattached 12.00 12.52 -2.3

Event 27 Girls 6&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'A' 45.14 47.20
1) Libbett, Sedalia 17 2) Hopps, Taylor 17
3) Longoria, Cheyenne 16 4) Mccurdy, Kevann 16
2 GR Fire 'B' 59.14 49.53
1) Bracey, Sarinity 12 2) Bracey, Trinity 12
3) Hunt, Layla 11 4) Williams, Peyton 13

Event 27 Women 40-44 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dashmen 'A' 1:09.55
1) Hendler, Catherine 50 2) Tammon, Unknown
3) Francis, Shauna 43 4) Hunt, Suzy 47

Event 28 Men 6&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Goon Squad Athletics 'A' 44.00 46.50
1) Jordan, Tuuk 2) Jordan, Bylsma
3) Steven, Vanden Berg 4) Eli, Van Koevering
2 Dashmen 'A' 56.00 52.82
1) Daniel, Waugh 2) Kyle, Thelen
3) Tom, Hunt 4) Wendling, Eric 30
3 Kentwood Track Club 'A' 1:17.32
1) Burton, Drew 7 2) Burton, Ty 4
3) Emeott, Reese 6 4) McCune, Joshua 6

Event 28 Men 40-44 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'A' 45.49
2 McHugh Speed 'A' 1:15.67

Event 29 Girls 10-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bracey, Trinity 12 GR Fire 2:41.08

Event 29 Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VanderKooi, Rebecca 14 unattached 2:47.00 2:44.75

Event 30 Men 7-9 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ramirez, Joseph 8 unattached 3:30.00 3:36.91

Event 30 Men 10-12 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VanderKooi, Micah 12 unattached 2:27.00 2:31.08
2 Barnes, Maurice 11 unattached 2:45.00 2:53.62
3 Coykendall, Grant 10 Kentwood Tra 2:54.81
4 Nelson, Eli 11 Grand Haven 2:55.00 3:09.96
5 Mathis, Miles 11 GR Fire 3:00.00 3:11.49
6 Mulvihill, Ian 11 GR Fire 3:20.00 3:29.42

Event 30 Men 13-14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 walleman, reid 13 unattached 2:30.00 2:45.14

Event 30 Men 15-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hawley, Gabe 17 Northern Str 2:14.00 2:19.53

Event 30 Men 25-29 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Louden, Michael 26 Kalamazoo Ar 2:36.00 2:34.60

Event 30 Men 35-39 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stickney, Joshua 37 unattached 2:15.00 2:15.63

Event 30 Men 45-49 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gibson, Langley 45 Team Harkone 2:19.00 2:23.01

Event 30 Men 50-54 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hawley, Rick 50 Northern Str 2:29.00 2:39.50

Event 30 Men 60-64 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Ken 60 unattached 2:40.00 2:50.47

Event 30 Men 65-69 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stacey, Eric 65 unattached 3:40.00 3:29.64

Event 30 Men 70-74 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Malaczynski, Gerard 72 unattached 2:50.00 2:49.48

Event 30 Men 75-79 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Rod 76 unattached 4:00.00 3:38.08

Event 31 Girls 7-9 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Mcclendon, Joyeasha 8 GR Fire 34.04 33.21 0.2 4
2 Starling, Trinity 9 GR Fire 34.71 0.2 4

Event 31 Girls 10-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Booker, Jada 12 unattached 30.00 27.44 -2.9 3
2 Bracey, Sarinity 12 GR Fire 29.05 -2.9 3
3 Hunt, Layla 11 GR Fire 30.30 -2.9 3
4 Collier, Nariah 11 GR Fire 33.74 31.71 -2.9 3
5 Dulaney, Alona 11 GR Fire 32.96 -2.9 3
6 Jones, Jayden 10 GR Fire 33.77 -2.9 3
7 Scott, Autumn 10 GR Fire 35.06 -2.9 3

Event 31 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Peyton 13 GR Fire 27.74 26.76 1.0 2
2 Alven, Jakarri 13 unattached 27.30 1.0 2
3 Nelson, Olivia 13 unattached 31.00 30.77 1.0 2

Event 31 Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hopps, Taylor 17 GR Fire 26.21 1.0 2
2 Floyd, Analise 16 GR Fire 27.44 26.94 1.0 2
3 Baker, Brianna 16 GR Fire 27.52 1.0 2
4 Lister, Chantal 17 GR Fire 29.58 1.0 2

Event 31 Women 20-24 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Comer, Fiana 20 unattached 26.40 27.32 -0.6

Event 31 Women 35-39 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bush, Cory 35 unattached 30.00 29.35 -0.6

Event 31 Women 40-44 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Taylor, Tonya 41 Michigan Usa 24.00 35.12 -0.6
2 Francis, Shauna 43 Dashmen 45.00 44.19 -0.6

Event 31 Women 50-54 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hendler, Catherine 50 Dashmen 40.00 32.40 -0.6

Event 31 Women 60-64 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kantak, Gail 61 unattached 33.00 32.48 -0.6

Event 32 Men 6&U 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hill, David 6 unattached 39.08 -0.9 6

Event 32 Men 7-9 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Trevino, Quintn 9 unattached 33.24 -0.9 6
2 Freeman, Damien 9 unattached 35.00 33.90 -0.9 6
3 Wolcott, Garrett 9 unattached 34.54 -0.9 6
4 Freeman, Tristen 7 unattached 41.00 41.20 -0.9 6
5 Nickoles, Evan 7 unattached 41.22 -0.9 6
6 Shanahan, Aaron 9 Kentwood Tra 42.68 -0.9 6
7 Riha, Braden 8 No Team Name 43.06 -0.9 6

Event 32 Men 10-12 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hawkins, Michael 12 unattached 30.00 30.20 -0.6 5
2 Love, Marcel 11 GR Fire 32.04 -0.6 5
3 Coykendall, Mitchell 12 Kentwood Tra 34.18 -0.6 5
4 Coykendall, D.J. 12 Kentwood Tra 34.63 -0.6 5

Event 32 Men 13-14 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Garrison, Riley 14 unattached 28.00 27.52 -2.5 4

Event 32 Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Meyers, Khance 15 GR Fire 23.14 23.43 -2.5 4
2 Sims, Cortez 17 GR Fire 23.44 23.64 -2.5 4
3 Lary, Julious 16 Kentwood Tra 23.00 25.02 -2.5 4

Event 32 Men 20-24 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Dewberry, Aaron 22 unattached 23.00 23.01 -0.3 3
2 Reinhart, Zackrie 20 unattached 23.30 25.95 -0.3 3
3 Schofield, Michael 23 Gold Plated 26.00 26.48 -0.3 3

Event 32 Men 25-29 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Dixon, Jason 25 unattached 22.90 23.70 -0.3 3
2 Schofield, Andrew 25 Gold Plated 26.00 24.46 -0.3 3
3 Doxey, Pete 25 unattached 26.00 28.05 -0.3 3

Event 32 Men 30-34 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Schofield, Cheeseburger 30 Gold Plated 26.00 25.00 -2.4 2
2 Thelen, Kyle 32 Dashmen 26.00 26.18 -2.4 2
3 Schofield, Matthew 32 Gold Plated 26.20 26.72 -2.4 2

Event 32 Men 35-39 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Stears, Brian 39 Michigan Usa 25.50 26.03 -2.4 2
2 Osuala, Kingsley 38 unattached 26.00 26.34 -2.4 2

Event 32 Men 50-54 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Upton Jr., Robert 50 unattached 22.00 28.38 -2.4 2
2 Campbell, Bob 54 unattached 29.00 28.41 -2.4 2
3 Walters, jr, Robert 50 unattached 31.50 30.77 -3.4 1
4 hunt, thomas 54 Dashmen 30.00 32.51 -2.4 2

Event 32 Men 55-59 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Waugh, Daniel 55 Dashmen 27.40 27.36 -3.4

Event 32 Men 60-64 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Zlobicki, Zbigy 64 unattached 27.60 28.31 -3.4

Event 32 Men 65-69 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Large, John 66 unattached 28.54 -3.4

Event 32 Men 70-74 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Booth, Howard 70 Tamarack Val 30.00 34.89 -3.4
2 Bentley, Ray 70 unattached 24.60 43.51 -3.4

Event 32 Men 80+ 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hipple, Jack 90 unattached 57.79 -3.4

Event 33 Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Alven, Jakarri 13 unattached 33.69 -1.2
2 McHugh, Bridget 13 McHugh Speed 32.50 35.88 -1.2

Event 34 Men 10-12 200 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Frank, Nick 10 Freewheeler 42.68 -0.5

Event 34 Men 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bracey Jr., Stephan 13 GR Fire 30.83 -0.5

Event 35 Women 15-19 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dine, Ashley 16 Bee Fast 53.00 56.70

Event 36 Men 15-19 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Knoblock, Jeffrey 18 Snow Dogs 41.50 43.83

Event 36 Men 20-24 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hollister, Richard 22 unattached 50.00 45.01

Event 36 Men 25-29 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anderson, Kevin 29 Team Harkone 45.00 46.46

Event 36 Men 40-44 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kinniebrew, Royce 44 unattached 57.00 56.63

Event 37 Girls 6&U 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Coykendall, Ashtyn 6 Kentwood Tra 1:48.23 2
2 Bracey, Alona 6 GR Fire 1:50.26 2

Event 37 Girls 10-12 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Bracey, Trinity 12 GR Fire 1:04.14 1:09.42 2
2 Hunt, Layla 11 GR Fire 1:08.14 1:10.07 2
3 McGinnis, Jenyse 12 unattached 1:12.00 1:13.60 2
4 Jones, Jayden 10 GR Fire 1:20.50 2
5 Scott, Autumn 10 GR Fire 1:26.04 2

Event 37 Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mcdowell, Lauren 14 unattached 1:04.00 1:03.45
2 Alven, Jakarri 13 unattached 1:09.90
3 Sipes, Paisley 14 unattached 1:05.00 1:11.96

Event 37 Women 15-19 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Palmer, Jasmine 15 GR Fire 1:12.83

Event 38 Men 7-9 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Baty, Caebre 7 Kentwood Tra 1:31.12 4
2 Burton, Drew 7 Kentwood Tra 1:32.60 4
3 Shanahan, Aaron 9 Kentwood Tra 3:00.00 1:35.01 4
4 Riha, Braden 8 No Team Name 1:36.35 4
5 Coykendall, Trey 9 Kentwood Tra 1:40.60 4

Event 38 Men 10-12 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Hawkins, Michael 12 unattached 59.00 1:09.75 3
2 Baty, Christian 10 Kentwood Tra 1:11.94 3
3 Barnes, Maurice 11 unattached 1:15.00 1:13.03 3
4 moore, kimani 11 GR Fire 1:13.12 3
5 Coykendall, Grant 10 Kentwood Tra 1:17.53 3
6 Love, Marcel 11 GR Fire 1:18.17 3
7 Coykendall, D.J. 12 Kentwood Tra 1:23.17 3

Event 38 Men 15-19 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Sims, Cortez 17 GR Fire 50.54 57.61 2
2 Nelson, Qori 15 unattached 1:30.00 1:15.36 2

Event 38 Men 35-39 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Doubleday, Jason 35 unattached 1:03.25 2

Event 38 Men 50-54 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Upton Jr., Robert 50 unattached 1:10.00 1:06.76
2 Sipes, George 52 unattached 1:10.00 1:11.19

Event 38 Men 55-59 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Waugh, Daniel 55 Dashmen 1:02.00 1:01.38

Event 38 Men 60-64 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bryant, N Z 64 unattached 1:03.00 1:03.76
2 Zimmerman, Ken 60 unattached 1:08.00 1:14.61

Event 38 Men 65-69 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Stacey, Eric 65 unattached 1:30.00 1:27.58

Event 38 Men 75-79 400 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Smith, Rod 76 unattached 2:00.00 1:31.07

Event 39 Girls 6&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Bracey, Alona 6 GR Fire 19.18 -1.0 4

Event 39 Girls 7-9 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Mcclendon, Joyeasha 8 GR Fire 16.64 16.16 -1.0 4
2 Starling, Trinity 9 GR Fire 16.72 -1.0 4
3 Walker, Trinity 9 unattached 17.17 -1.0 4

Event 39 Girls 10-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Booker, Jada 12 unattached 30.00 13.41 -1.0 4
2 Palmer, Damariah 12 GR Fire 15.18 -1.0 4
3 Collier, Nariah 11 GR Fire 16.24 15.32 -1.0 4

Event 39 Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Williams, Peyton 13 GR Fire 12.94 13.45 -2.2 3
2 German, Alyssa 13 unattached 15.30 14.98 -2.2 3
3 Nelson, Olivia 13 unattached 13.00 15.19 -2.2 3
4 Frank, Madison 13 unattached 13.00 15.49 -2.2 3
5 Calderon, Maria 14 unattached 21.17 -2.2 3

Event 39 Women 15-19 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Hopps, Taylor 17 GR Fire 12.79 -1.9 2
2 Eyamba, Eunice 17 GR Fire 13.34 13.44 -1.9 2
3 Bansen, Abigail 15 Bee Fast 14.10 14.23 -1.9 2
4 Palmer, Jasmine 15 GR Fire 14.85 -1.9 2
5 Calderon, Jessica 16 unattached 18.80 -1.9 2

Event 39 Women 30-34 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Stank, Jessica 32 unattached 16.00 15.17 -1.7

Event 39 Women 35-39 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Bush, Cory 35 Other Club 14.00 14.14 -1.7
2 Walleman, Kimm 37 unattached 14.50 18.18 -1.7

Event 39 Women 40-44 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Taylor, Tonya 41 Michigan Usa 16.00 16.35 -1.7

Event 39 Women 45-49 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hunt, Suzy 47 Dashmen 15.00 18.61 -1.7

Event 39 Women 50-54 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hendler, Catherine 50 Dashmen 15.50 15.15 -1.7

Event 39 Women 60-64 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kantak, Gail 61 unattached 15.00 15.36 -1.7

Event 40 Men 6&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Trevino, Landn 6 unattached 20.13 -1.6 7
2 McCune, Joshua 6 Kentwood Tra 16.50 20.41 -1.6 7
3 Hilliard, Justin 6 GR Fire 20.83 -1.6 7

Event 40 Men 7-9 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 McGinnis, Trey 9 unattached 15.00 15.82 -1.6 7
2 Trevino, Quintn 9 unattached 16.11 -2.0 6
3 Baty, Caebre 7 Kentwood Tra 18.47 -1.6 7
4 Nickoles, Evan 7 unattached 19.66 -1.6 7
5 Shanahan, Aaron 9 Kentwood Tra 30.00 19.72 -1.6 7
6 Ramirez, Joseph 8 unattached 20.31 -1.6 7

Event 40 Men 10-12 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Baty, Christian 10 Kentwood Tra 14.98 -2.0 6
2 Love, Marcel 11 GR Fire 15.53 -2.0 6
3 Coykendall, Grant 10 Kentwood Tra 15.96 -2.0 6

Event 40 Men 13-14 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Sevenski-Popma, Seth 13 unattached 14.00 12.72 -2.2 5
2 Bracey Jr., Stephan 13 GR Fire 13.39 -2.2 5
3 Garrison, Riley 14 unattached 13.20 13.42 -2.2 5
4 Pollatz, Collin 14 unattached 13.50 13.43 -2.2 5
5 Renaud, Traejon 14 Kentwood Tra 14.21 -2.2 5

Event 40 Men 15-19 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Walsh, Jordan 18 unattached 11.20 11.30 -1.8 4
2 Harris, Shane 16 GR Fire 11.20 11.47 -1.8 4
3 Meyers, Khance 15 GR Fire 11.74 11.84 -1.8 4
4 Dewilde, Brian 19 unattached 11.10 11.91 -1.8 4
5 Vanden Berg, Steven 19 unattached 12.40 20.75 -1.8 4

Event 40 Men 20-24 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Bylsma, Jordan 20 Other Club 11.90 12.48 -1.8 4
2 Reinhart, Zackrie 20 unattached 11.30 12.73 -1.8 4

Event 40 Men 25-29 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Dixon, Jason 25 unattached 11.20 12.10 -3.5 3
2 Doxey, Pete 25 unattached 13.00 13.77 -3.5 3

Event 40 Men 30-34 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Morgan, Adriel 31 Michigan Usa 11.50 12.64 -3.5 3
2 Ayers, Ryan 33 unattached 12.20 12.82 -3.5 3
3 Thelen, Kyle 32 Dashmen 12.00 13.30 -3.5 3

Event 40 Men 35-39 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Stears, Brian 39 Michigan Usa 12.50 12.67 -3.5 3

Event 40 Men 40-44 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Kinniebrew, Royce 44 unattached 14.00 15.91 -3.5 3

Event 40 Men 50-54 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Campbell, Bob 54 unattached 13.00 14.15 -2.0 2
2 DeGroot, Jeff 51 unattached 14.26 -2.0 2
3 Walters, jr, Robert 50 unattached 14.50 14.56 -2.0 2
4 hunt, thomas 54 Dashmen 13.00 15.71 -2.0 2

Event 40 Men 55-59 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 Waugh, Daniel 55 Dashmen 13.40 13.89 -2.0 2
2 Jakubowski, Mark 57 Ocelot Track 14.60 14.91 -2.0 1

Event 40 Men 65-69 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Large, John 66 unattached 14.10 -2.0

Event 40 Men 70-74 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Booth, Howard 70 Other Club 15.00 16.44 -2.0
2 Bentley, Ray 70 unattached 15.90 22.88 -2.0

Event 40 Men 80+ 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals Wind
==============================================================================
1 Hipple, Jack 90 unattached 28.00 25.43 -2.0

Event 41 Girls 7-9 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Coykendall, Madison 8 Kentwood Tra 8:17.24

Event 41 Girls 10-12 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bowling, Holly 12 unattached 6:18.00 6:23.44

Event 41 Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VanderKooi, Rebecca 14 unattached 5:55.00 6:35.65

Event 41 Women 25-29 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Shanahan, Abigail 25 Kentwood Tra 8:00.00 6:59.29
2 Hocker, Cerissa 29 Team Harkone 7:59.00 7:37.28

Event 41 Women 40-44 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 VanderKooi, Kori 43 unattached 8:18.00 7:44.89

Event 41 Women 50-54 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Gibson, Lori 53 Team Harkone 8:30.00 8:40.67

Event 42 Men 7-9 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dailey, Kristopher 8 GR Fire 6:11.00 6:14.05
2 Freeman, Damien 9 unattached 9:00.00 6:56.74
3 Collier, Sage 8 unattached 10:00.00 7:26.83
4 Doubleday, Dash 7 unattached 9:00.00 8:09.87
5 Coykendall, Trey 9 Kentwood Tra 8:21.04
6 Hanley, Bowen 8 unattached 8:22.28

Event 42 Men 10-14 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Borland, David 14 unattached 5:00.00 5:10.30
2 VanderKooi, Micah 12 unattached 5:20.00 5:30.86
3 Dailey, Lukas 10 GR Fire 5:42.00 5:56.74
4 Deleon, Anthony 11 GR Fire 5:49.00 6:14.08
5 Frank, Nick 10 Freewheeler 7:04.00 7:16.68
6 Mulvihill, Ian 11 GR Fire 7:20.00 7:34.78

Event 42 Men 15-19 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hawley, Gabe 17 Northern Str 4:53.00 5:14.06

Event 42 Men 20-24 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schofield, Michael 23 Gold Plated 5:30.00 5:42.15

Event 42 Men 25-29 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Paas, Michael 27 unattached 5:30.00 5:34.63
2 Schofield, Andrew 25 Gold Plated 6:15.00 5:42.62
3 Louden, Michael 26 Kalamazoo Ar 6:00.00 5:51.64

Event 42 Men 30-34 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Schofield, Cheeseburger 30 Gold Plated 6:26.00 6:20.09
2 Schofield, Matthew 32 Gold Plated 6:41.00 6:59.95

Event 42 Men 50-54 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
Name Age Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hawley, Rick 50 Northern Str 5:22.00 5:41.21

Event 43 Women 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'A' 5:14.17

Event 44 Men 6&U 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 On Point 'A' 4:30.00 3:54.95
1) Matt, Hollebeek 2) Tobin, Goode
3) Kyle, Plank 4) Dean, Rosendall
2 Team Swift 'A' 4:00.00 4:08.41
1) Langley, Gibson 2) Coleman, Gibson
3) Sam, Matties 4) David, Hocker

Event 44 Men 40-44 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'A' 3:51.32

Event 45 Girls 6&U 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'A' 1:49.00 1:52.62
1) Floyd, Analise 16 2) Lister, Chantal 17
3) Baker, Brianna 16 4) Eyamba, Eunice 17

Event 45 Women 40-44 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'B' 1:56.41

Event 46 Men 40-44 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 GR Fire 'A' 1:50.64