2014 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Outdoor Track & Field Championships

back to results

May. 29, 2014

2014 NCAA Division I East Preliminary Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Jacksonville, Fl
5/29/2014 to 5/31/2014
Hosted by University of North Florida Athletics


Day 1 Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 11.41Q -1.1 2
2 Remona Burchell JR Alabama 11.46Q -0.6 1
3 Shayla Sanders SO Florida 11.47Q -0.8 4
4 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 11.48Q -0.6 5
5 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 11.53Q -0.6 3
6 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 11.55Q -0.3 6
7 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 11.57Q -0.6 5
8 Keilah Tyson JR Kentucky 11.58Q -0.3 6
9 Chesna Sykes JR Ohio State 11.61Q -0.6 1
10 Jada Martin FR LSU 11.63Q -0.6 3
11 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 11.66Q -0.8 4
12 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 11.68Q -1.1 2
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 11.72Q -1.1 2 11.713
14 Alyssa McClure JR Miami 11.72Q -0.8 4 11.715
15 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 11.72Q -0.6 1 11.720
16 Nakia Linson SR Florida A&M 11.73Q -0.6 5 11.728
17 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 11.74Q -0.3 6 11.731
18 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 11.74Q -0.6 3 11.739
19 Briana Vaughn SO UCF 11.73q -0.8 4 11.722
20 V'Alonee Robinson SR Auburn 11.75q -0.6 3
21 Anna Scott FR Campbell 11.76q -0.6 1 11.752
22 Darshay Davis JR Florida 11.76q -0.6 5 11.754
23 Marecia Pemberton SR Florida State 11.79q -0.6 1
24 Shaina Harrison SO Syracuse 11.81q -0.6 3
25 Amanda Kimbers SR Georgetown 11.82 -0.8 4
26 Taylor Anderson FR Connecticut 11.84 -1.1 2
27 Joann Blakney JR Charlotte 11.86 -0.6 5
28 Jasmine Webb SR McNeese Stat 11.88 -0.3 6 11.871
29 Jeanette Pettigrew SR Bowling Gree 11.88 -0.3 6 11.874
30 Toshika Sylvester SR LSU 11.88 -0.6 5 11.878
31 Cam'ree Jackson SO FIU 11.88 -0.3 6 11.879
32 Tyshonda Hawkins JR E. Carolina 11.89 -0.3 6 11.883
33 Alycia Prior JR Ohio State 11.89 -0.8 4 11.888
34 Brittany Johnson SR St. Francis-PA 11.90 -0.8 4
35 Dominique Booker JR Kentucky 11.91 -1.1 2
36 Ravin Gilbert SO Georgia State 11.92 -0.6 5
37 Antavia Owens JR SC State 11.94 -1.1 2 11.935
38 Tayla Carter SO W. Carolina 11.94 -0.6 1 11.939
39 Marvellous Iheukwumere SR Columbia 11.95 -0.6 3
40 Tamyah Pipkin JR Kentucky 11.98 -0.6 1 11.978
41 Alexis Ferebee SO Alabama State 11.98 -0.6 5 11.979
42 Victoria Wade JR Louisiana Tech 12.00 -0.3 6
43 Gemma Acheampong JR Boston U. 12.01 -0.8 4
44 Carrol Hardy FR W. Kentucky 12.02 -1.1 2
45 Danielle Barbian JR Harvard 12.06 -0.6 3
46 Asia Stinson JR Savannah Sta 12.16 -0.6 1
47 Sandra Akachukwu FR W. Kentucky 12.26 -1.1 2
48 Shekara Martin FR Auburn 12.57 -0.6 3

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Robin Reynolds SO Florida 51.85Q 4
2 Michelle Brown SR Notre Dame 52.38Q 2 52.374
3 Shakima Wimbley FR Miami 52.38Q 3 52.378
4 Ebony Eutsey SR Florida 52.53Q 5
5 Marlena Wesh SR Clemson 52.70Q 1
6 Margaret Bamgbose SO Notre Dame 52.74Q 6
7 Kiara Porter JR VCU 52.11Q 4
8 Destinee Gause SO Florida 52.73Q 2
9 Breigh Jones SO Austin Peay 52.82Q 1
10 Sonikqua Walker SO Ohio State 53.15Q 3
11 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 53.20Q 5
12 Afia Charles SR UCF 53.51Q 6
13 Jordan Lavender JR Virginia 52.96Q 1
14 Aaliyah Barnes FR Ohio State 53.46Q 2
15 Celina Emerson SR Connecticut 53.47Q 5
16 Daianna Barron SR George Mason 53.59Q 4
17 Briana Haith FR South Carolina 53.66Q 3
18 Lynette Akai JR Campbell 53.85Q 6
19 Angelica Whaley JR Kentucky 53.05q 1
20 Dynasty McGee JR Penn State 53.14q 1
21 Courtney Walker JR Jacksonville 53.57q 5
22 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 53.61q 1
23 T'Sheila Mungo JR Charlotte 53.67q 5
24 Olivia James FR Clemson 53.72q 4
25 Madeline Kopp FR Duke 53.73 2
26 Asha Ruth SR Rutgers 53.78 1
27 Dominique Graham SR George Mason 53.79 5
28 Santina Williams SO Alabama State 53.86 3
29 Rebecca Robinson SO Syracuse 53.87 6
30 Jasmine Mitchell FR Virginia Tech 53.96 2
31 Gelela Cooley SR W. Kentucky 54.04 6
32 Zena Kolliesuah JR Cornell 54.19 6
33 Malekah Holland JR Hampton 54.25 6
34 Lauren Hansson JR Duke 54.26 3
35 Alex Gholston FR Alabama 54.27 1 54.268
36 Aarin Jones SO Purdue 54.27 5 54.269
37 Shawntoreah Turk SR Cen Michigan 54.28 4
38 Lilla McMillan SO Tulane 54.31 3
39 Udeme Akpaete SO Cornell 54.37 2
40 Genevieve Emrick JR W. Carolina 54.44 4
41 Ashley Jocelyn FR UCF 54.46 2
42 Nyanka Joseph SO Connecticut 54.55 4
43 Felicia Brown SO Tennessee 54.70 3
44 Breanna Alston SR Appalachian 55.16 5
45 Bria Bell SR Elon 55.22 4
46 Katherine Frye JR Monmouth 55.85 2
47 Ekene Ugboaja SR Rutgers 56.11 6
-- Precious Holmes FR South Carolina DNF 3

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Chelsea Cox SR Georgetown 2:04.25Q 1
2 Andrea Keklak JR Georgetown 2:04.44Q 3
3 Thandi Stewart JR Miami 2:05.00Q 6
4 Sabrina Southerland FR Georgetown 2:05.04Q 4
5 Nicky Akande SR Villanova 2:05.70Q 5
6 Vanessa Fabrizio JR Virginia 2:06.40Q 2
7 Megan Malasarte SR Georgia 2:04.32Q 1
8 Megan Krumpoch SR Dartmouth 2:04.61Q 3
9 Yanique Malcolm SR Alabama 2:05.24Q 6
10 Hanna Green FR Virginia Tech 2:05.88Q 5
11 Abby Farley JR Duke 2:06.51Q 2
12 Katie Borchers JR Ohio State 2:06.53Q 4
13 Alexis Panisse SO Tennessee 2:04.70Q 3
14 Bre'Anna Smith SR Purdue 2:05.11Q 1
15 Kenyetta Iyevbele JR NC State 2:05.33Q 6
16 Ce'aira Brown SO Hampton 2:06.27Q 5
17 Amanda Smith JR Virginia Tech 2:06.73Q 2
18 Anima Banks SO Duke 2:06.81Q 4
19 Erika Veidis JR Harvard 2:04.74q 3
20 Brigitte Mania SR Connecticut 2:05.63q 6
21 Charlotte Myers JR Miami (Ohio) 2:05.84q 6
22 Asia Henry SR Buffalo 2:06.17q 6
23 Elyse Wilkinson JR Cornell 2:06.39q 3
24 Yolanda Ngarambe SR Vermont 2:06.43q 3
25 Danielle Pfeifer SO Michigan 2:06.59 1
26 Trina Bills SR Columbia 2:06.64 6
27 Elise Farris SR Duquesne 2:06.80 3
28 Myah Hicks JR Maryland 2:06.85 2
29 Faith Dismuke JR Connecticut 2:06.87 2
30 Kari Shoolbraid JR Purdue 2:06.90 5
31 Becca Deloache JR Georgetown 2:07.07 4
32 Alaine Tate SR Miami 2:07.11 3
33 Erica Winston SR UCF 2:07.30 4
34 Meghan Burggraf SR Liberty 2:07.44 1
35 Margaret Donovan JR Dartmouth 2:07.53 2
36 Aisha Hodge SR W. Michigan 2:07.53 4
37 Cydney Robinson SR Hampton 2:07.73 5
38 Morgan Schuetz SO LSU 2:08.03 4
39 Katarina Smiljanec JR Virginia Tech 2:08.28 1
40 Marie DeMedicis JR Samford 2:08.39 5
41 Kim Mackay JR Princeton 2:08.52 4
42 Devon Hoppe SO Michigan 2:08.64 1
43 Kianna Ruff SR Tennessee 2:09.26 5
44 Brittney Jackson SR Tennessee 2:09.54 2
45 Kimberley Ficenec SO Alabama 2:09.94 2
46 Shanique Dasilva JR Georgetown 2:10.16 5
47 Jamie Morrissey FR Michigan 2:10.23 6
48 Taneisha Cordell JR Miami 2:11.66 1

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Georgia Peel SO Florida State 4:15.88Q 3
2 Rebekah Greene FR Florida 4:18.00Q 4
3 Emily Lipari SR Villanova 4:20.01Q 1
4 Cory McGee SR Florida 4:22.85Q 2
5 Rhianwedd Price FR Miss State 4:16.63Q 3
6 Shannon Morton SO Virginia Tech 4:18.19Q 4
7 Haley Meier FR Duke 4:20.35Q 1
8 Kirsty Legg SR Butler 4:22.92Q 2
9 Rachel Schneider SR Georgetown 4:16.69Q 3
10 Carly Hamilton JR Georgia 4:18.20Q 4
11 Brook Handler JR Michigan 4:20.47Q 1
12 Linden Hall JR Florida State 4:22.98Q 2
13 Agata Strausa SR Florida 4:16.74Q 3
14 Angel Piccirillo SO Villanova 4:18.72Q 4
15 Elizabeth Whelan SO North Carolina 4:20.63Q 1
16 Stephanie Schappert JR Villanova 4:23.28Q 2
17 Kelsey Margey SO Villanova 4:17.91Q 3
18 Molly Renfer JR Harvard 4:18.78Q 4
19 Allison Peare SR Kentucky 4:20.70Q 1
20 Hannah Neczypor JR Georgetown 4:23.50Q 2
21 Danielle Aragon SO Notre Dame 4:18.53q 3
22 Kathryn Fanning SR Albany 4:18.68q 3
23 Ryanna Henderson SR NC State 4:19.98q 4
24 Marta Klebe SR Penn State 4:20.14q 4
25 Shannon Osika SO Michigan 4:21.49 1
26 Sara Barron SO Vanderbilt 4:22.76 4
27 Laura Bess SO Miami (Ohio) 4:23.28 1
28 Monica Adler JR Boston U. 4:23.62 1
29 Kelsey Smith JR Georgetown 4:23.79 1
30 Sarah Gillespie FR Harvard 4:24.40 1
31 Emily Pritt SR NC State 4:25.14 2
32 Olivia Burne SR Stony Brook 4:25.28 2
33 Sarah Paddon JR Davidson 4:25.30 1
34 Elizabeth Markowitz SO Dartmouth 4:25.36 2
35 Olivia Sadler SO Columbia 4:25.44 2
36 Sara Stassen SO Michigan State 4:25.66 3
37 Madison Granger FR Duke 4:26.31 2
38 Lindsay Prettyman SR Delaware 4:26.59 2
39 Audrey Huth SR Duke 4:27.42 4
40 Molly Malone JR Syracuse 4:28.12 4
41 Rachel Paul FR Georgetown 4:28.48 1
42 Lily Williams SO Vanderbilt 4:29.39 3
43 Ashley Montgomery FR Penn 4:32.18 4
44 Amirah Johnson JR Tennessee 4:34.85 2
45 Karley Rempel SO North Carolina 4:36.60 4
46 Megan Moye FR NC State 4:37.43 3
47 Kelly Curran SR Notre Dame 4:38.07 3
48 Andria Aguilar SO LSU 4:39.33 3

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Erin Finn FR Michigan 33:13.46Q
2 Elaina Balouris SR William & Mary 33:13.54Q
3 Emily Stites SO William & Mary 33:15.25Q
4 Megan Curham FR Princeton 33:25.12Q
5 Hannah Walker JR Florida State 33:41.31Q
6 Juliet Bottorff SR Duke 33:55.49Q
7 Sarah Pagano SR Syracuse 33:55.50Q
8 Margo Malone SO Syracuse 33:55.56Q
9 Elinor Kirk SR UAB 33:55.60Q
10 Sarah Rapp JR Virginia Tech 34:04.33Q
11 Allison Lasnicki JR West Virginia 34:11.71Q
12 Jennifer Flack FR Virginia 34:12.45Q
13 Anne-Marie Blaney SO UCF 34:17.96
14 Emily Reese SR Harvard 34:26.00
15 Joanna Thompson JR NC State 34:35.90
16 Caroline Kellner SO Cornell 34:50.17
17 Sarah Fakler FR Virginia 34:50.84
18 Devin McMahon SR Cornell 34:56.31
19 Meghan McGlinchey SR La Salle 34:59.83
20 Bethany Sachtleben JR George Mason 35:02.50
21 Clare Fischer SR Xavier (Ohio) 35:08.98
22 Kirsten Kasper SR Georgetown 35:09.93
23 Anna Lamb JR Miami (Ohio) 35:18.23
24 Emily Stark SO Yale 35:24.68
25 Chelsea Blaase FR Tennessee 35:25.64
26 Michelle Thomas JR Ohio State 35:27.51
27 Breanne Lesnar SO Cen Michigan 35:30.79
28 Viviana Hanley JR Harvard 35:35.15
29 Katie Good JR Butler 35:36.45
30 Nicole DiMercurio SR Georgia 35:46.08
31 Sinead Haughey JR Furman 35:49.66
32 Melanie Brender JR Michigan State 35:56.00
33 Juli Accurso JR Ohio U. 35:56.11
34 Allyson Oram SR Elon 36:08.35
35 Joanna Stevens JR Georgetown 36:13.02
36 Dylan Hassett JR William & Mary 36:16.14
37 Katie Lever SO W. Kentucky 36:22.45
38 Mary Alex England FR Mississippi 36:25.49
39 Emily Giannotti SR Penn State 36:30.37
40 Samantha Hamilton SR Youngstown St 36:37.04
41 Maggi Szpak SO Cornell 36:45.12
42 Emily Durgin SO Connecticut 36:52.41
43 Elizabeth Simpson SR Cornell 37:37.42
-- Silvia Del Fava SR Albany DNF
-- Kate Brown SR UAB DNF
-- Leigha Anderson SO Penn State DNF

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Nikita Tracey SR LSU 56.13Q 2
2 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 56.85Q 3
3 Jessica Gelibert SO Coastal Carolina 56.87Q 4
4 Chanice Chase SO LSU 56.93Q 5
5 Tyler Brockington SO South Carolina 56.96Q 1
6 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 57.51Q 6
7 Evann Thompson SO Pittsburgh 57.41Q 3
8 Kiah Seymour SO Penn State 57.67Q 1
9 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 57.74Q 4
10 Jade Miller FR Harvard 58.34Q 6
11 Anna Simone JR Duquesne 58.39Q 5
12 Jamika Glades FR Miami 58.57Q 2
13 Kaila Barber JR Notre Dame 58.08Q 4
14 Autumne Franklin SO Harvard 58.11Q 1
15 Sandy Jean-Claude JR UCF 58.36Q 3
16 Maya Williamson JR Memphis 58.41Q 6
17 Donna Jeanty SR Buffalo 58.52Q 5
18 Bryiana Richardson FR LSU 58.63Q 2
19 Teddi Maslowski SO Duke 58.35q 1
20 Megan Yanik SR Notre Dame 58.39q 3
21 Lisa Meneau FR Maryland 58.53q 1
22 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 58.90q 4
23 Consuela Lindsay SR Northwestern St 58.99q 2
24 Sashel Brown FR Auburn 59.19q 4
25 Alethia Marrero FR Indiana State 59.26 1
26 Michelle Rotondo JR Notre Dame 59.33 1
27 Tamera Harris JR South Carolina 59.39 2
28 Jaelynn Pryor SR Michigan State 59.43 5
29 Danielle Hill SR Auburn 59.55 5
30 Bridget Doughty JR Cen Michigan 59.57 6
31 Tynelle Taylor-Chase SR Albany 59.64 5
32 Skyler Carpenter FR Vanderbilt 59.83 6
33 Jennifer Esposito FR Elon 59.89 4
34 Danielle Aromashodu SR Florida Atlantic 59.96 5
35 Skyler Willis JR Akron 1:00.06 4
36 Alexandra Stanton JR Brown 1:00.23 2
37 Cori Floyd JR North Carolina 1:00.27 2
38 Jenea McCammon SR Morgan State 1:00.42 3
39 Christine London FR Virginia Tech 1:00.65 6
40 Ama Larbi JR Georgia Tech 1:00.82 5
41 Alicia Noel SR SE Louisiana 1:00.92 6
42 Deseree King JR Georgetown 1:01.07 3
43 Janieyah Collins SO E. Carolina 1:01.64 2
44 Meghan McMullin SO Princeton 1:01.86 4
45 Christina Davis JR Coastal Carolina 1:02.04 6
-- Laura Williams SR Monmouth FS 1

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Sha'Keela Saunders FR Kentucky 6.43mq 0.1 21-01.25
2 Brittney Howell SR Penn State 6.37mq 0.4 20-10.75
3 Whitney Fountain JR Clemson 6.31mq +0.0 20-08.50
4 Quanesha Burks FR Alabama 6.30mq 1.6 20-08.00
5 Der'Renae Freeman SO Florida State 6.30mq 0.1 20-08.00
6 Julienne McKee SR Georgia Tech 6.25mq +0.0 20-06.25
7 Roseanne Erickson JR Kent State 6.25mq +0.0 20-06.25
8 Nataliyah Friar FR LSU 6.24mq 1.0 20-05.75
9 Kenyattia Hackworth JR Kentucky 6.21mq 0.8 20-04.50
10 Brittany Owens SO Louisville 6.18mq 0.1 20-03.50
11 Chanice Porter SO Georgia 6.17mq 0.1 20-03.00
12 Jen Clayton SR UCF 6.17mq 0.1 20-03.00
13 Charla Craddock JR Louisiana Tech 6.12m 0.1 20-01.00
14 Alexis Perry SO NC State 6.12m 0.4 20-01.00
15 Clairwin Dameus SO Tenn State 6.11m 0.3 20-00.50
16 Keri Emanuel SR LSU 6.10m 0.4 20-00.25
17 Rochelle Farquharson SR Miss State 6.07m +0.0 19-11.00
18 Lorraine Graham SR Florida 6.06m 0.8 19-10.75
19 Alexis Murphy SO South Carolina 6.05m +0.0 19-10.25
20 Gabrielle Farquharson JR Rutgers 6.05m 0.6 19-10.25
21 Jasmin Walker JR Georgia Southern 6.05m 0.7 19-10.25
22 Xenia Rahn JR North Carolina 6.00m 0.8 19-08.25
23 Kayla Parker SR Kentucky 6.00m 0.8 19-08.25
24 Asha Ruth SR Rutgers 5.97m 1.4 19-07.00
25 Kenyah McDaniel SR Northwestern St 5.97m 0.5 19-07.00
26 Natasha Stewart JR South Florida 5.95m 0.4 19-06.25
27 Erin Busbee SR Michigan 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00
28 Daniella Johnson FR Akron 5.92m 0.8 19-05.25
29 Nicole Charley SR Samford 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
30 Brittany Harrell JR Florida 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
31 Mariah Toussaint SR Monmouth 5.91m 0.4 19-04.75
32 Teiara Denmark SR Hampton 5.91m +0.0 19-04.75
33 Edy Ndem SR Virginia 5.90m 0.8 19-04.25
34 Nikko Brady SR Boston U. 5.88m 0.2 19-03.50
35 Donjhae Jones SO Georgia Tech 5.87m +0.0 19-03.25
36 India Hammond SO Mid. Tenn. St 5.86m 0.8 19-02.75
37 Nikki Nunn SR Purdue 5.85m 0.2 19-02.50
38 Tia Mitchell JR UL-Lafayette 5.85m 0.6 19-02.50
39 Ariane Nelson FR Indiana 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
40 Lacey Dent SO Alabama 5.82m 0.9 19-01.25
41 Ashley Stacey SR Michigan State 5.80m 0.8 19-00.50
42 Sandra Akachukwu FR W. Kentucky 5.74m 1.4 18-10.00
43 Kierra White JR Mississippi 5.70m 0.3 18-08.50
44 Chioma Agwunobi JR W. Kentucky 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00
45 Phillicia Fluellen SO FIU 5.64m 0.5 18-06.00
46 Quintunya Chapman JR Georgia 5.61m +0.0 18-05.00
47 Amira Idris JR Delaware 5.45m 0.8 17-10.75
48 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 5.41m 0.7 17-09.00

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Julia Ratcliffe SO Princeton 67.51mq 221-06
2 Brooke Pleger JR Bowling Gree 65.88mq 216-02
3 Brittany Funk SR Akron 64.43mq 211-05
4 Nia Barnes JR Alabama 62.11mq 203-09
5 Denise Hinton SR LSU 61.63mq 202-02
6 Katja Vangsnes SO Florida State 60.63mq 198-11
7 Beckie Famurewa SO Kentucky 60.56mq 198-08
8 Melissa Kurzdorfer SR Penn State 60.14mq 197-04
9 Jessica Ramsey SR W. Kentucky 60.13mq 197-03
10 Alexis Cooks JR Akron 60.02mq 196-11
11 Elizabeth Tepe SR Georgia 59.85mq 196-04
11 Lea Johnson SO Miami 59.85mq 196-04
13 Bobbie Williamson SR South Alabam 59.37m 194-09
14 Jayla Bostic SO Florida 59.03m 193-08
15 Vivien Devaney SR Notre Dame 58.86m 193-01
16 Karen Henning SR LSU 57.72m 189-04
17 Rachel Pena SR Lafayette 57.67m 189-02
18 Kayla Padgett JR E. Carolina 57.66m 189-02
19 Cristina Perrine SR Bowling Gree 57.54m 188-09
20 Patrice Gates SR Louisville 57.47m 188-06
21 Caitlin Gilmore SO Louisville 56.88m 186-07
22 Jermisha Frazier SO SE Louisiana 56.42m 185-01
23 Tonia Pratt JR Murray State 56.25m 184-06
24 Emma O'Hara FR St. Francis-PA 56.20m 184-04
25 Rechelle Bessard SO Northwestern St 56.08m 184-00
26 Victoria Nwadiogbu JR Auburn 56.05m 183-11
27 Nakel McClinton FR Indiana 56.02m 183-09
28 Dani Bunch SR Purdue 55.89m 183-04
29 Danette Hinton SR St. John's 55.65m 182-07
30 Avana Story SO North Carolina 55.64m 182-06
31 Kori Reiser FR Bowling Gree 55.58m 182-04
32 Adabelle Ekechukwu SR Harvard 55.39m 181-09
33 Rhea Phipps SR Rider 54.89m 180-01
34 Lydia Wehrli JR Manhattan 54.81m 179-10
35 Rachel Fatherly SO Penn State 53.94m 177-00
36 Rachel Serafin SO Louisville 53.69m 176-02
37 Hannah Baker SR Louisville 53.64m 176-00
38 Donyelle Brown SO Ohio U. 53.59m 175-10
39 Kalen Hambrick SO UCF 53.52m 175-07
40 Jimil Ataman SR Lehigh 52.82m 173-03
41 Aly Weeman JR Dayton 52.69m 172-10
42 Marthaline Cooper FR Winthrop 52.41m 171-11
43 Heather Vermillion JR Brown 52.35m 171-09
44 Joanna Fleming SR Michigan 51.96m 170-06
45 Rosemary Read SR New Hampshire 51.16m 167-10
46 Destinee Romain SR UCF 50.61m 166-00
47 Rachel Aliotta SR Monmouth 45.08m 147-11
-- Emily Allen SR Samford FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Fawn Miller JR Florida 57.93mq 190-01
2 Sabine Kopplin SO Virginia Tech 53.09mq 174-02
3 Victoria Paterra SR Miami (Ohio) 52.95mq 173-09
4 Freya Jones SO Georgia 52.55mq 172-05
5 Laura Loht SR Penn State 51.61mq 169-04
6 Jessie Merckle SO Wake Forest 51.10mq 167-08
7 Marija Vucenovic SO Florida 50.69mq 166-04
8 Hannah Mayer JR Harvard 50.04mq 164-02
9 Nika Ouellette SR Vermont 50.01mq 164-01
10 Eva Vivod FR Virginia Tech 49.98mq 164-00
11 Rebekah Wales FR LSU 49.60mq 162-09
12 Kelsey Hay SO Penn 48.89mq 160-05
13 Noelle Jones SR South Alabam 48.39m 158-09
14 Jessica Delic JR Akron 48.13m 157-11
15 Lauren Kenney JR Penn State 48.12m 157-10
16 Abbey Karin SR Virginia 47.49m 155-10
17 Daliadiz Ortiz FR Tulane 47.49m 155-10
18 Christine Rickert SO High Point 47.49m 155-10
19 Rachael Kotula SR Robert Morri 47.08m 154-05
20 Christine Streisel FR Duke 47.07m 154-05
21 Ellie Gravitte FR Brown 46.94m 154-00
22 Chelsea Whalen SR Florida State 46.88m 153-10
23 Mayme Cook SO LSU 46.52m 152-07
24 Kelsey Reese JR Monmouth 45.69m 149-11
25 Leah Hixon SR South Alabam 45.28m 148-07
26 Katie Johnston SO William & Mary 45.19m 148-03
27 Jessica Talley JR Northwestern St 45.12m 148-00
28 Doren Welch SO LSU 44.93m 147-05
29 Taylor Slaney JR Pittsburgh 44.84m 147-01
30 Sarah Kadelka JR Virginia Tech 44.41m 145-08
31 Cheryl Carlisle SR Kent State 44.35m 145-06
32 Amanda Chamblee SR Notre Dame 44.24m 145-02
33 Heather Juhring JR Mount St. Mary's 44.21m 145-00
34 Jessica Parham JR Youngstown St 43.69m 143-04
35 Jenna Baker SR SE Louisiana 43.64m 143-02
36 Tiffani Hernandez SO FIU 43.56m 142-11
37 Jenna Wargo JR Louisville 42.95m 140-11
38 Jaimee Springer SR Nicholls Sta 42.77m 140-04
39 Kelly McCabe SR Rhode Island 42.46m 139-04
40 Elaina Mezzasalma SR Rutgers 42.44m 139-03
41 Lauren Lubarski SO E. Carolina 42.43m 139-02
42 Jermisha Frazier SO SE Louisiana 42.12m 138-02
43 Ranita Mealer SR Morgan State 42.09m 138-01
44 Justine Rennekamp SO Army 39.98m 131-02
45 Milica Kulidzan JR Cen Michigan 39.80m 130-07
46 Grete Sadeiko FR Florida State 39.69m 130-02
47 Holleigh Bergstrom SR Brown 39.67m 130-02
48 Mi'Ca Lowe FR UL-Monroe 38.64m 126-09

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dentarius Locke SR Florida State 10.17Q -1.2 2
2 Darrell Wesh SR Virginia Tech 10.31Q -0.7 3
3 Antwan Wright SO Florida 10.36Q -1.3 5
4 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 10.38Q -1.4 1
5 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 10.40Q -0.3 4 10.396
6 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 10.47Q -0.8 6
7 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 10.40Q -1.3 5 10.399
8 Jalen Miller FR Mississippi 10.41Q -1.4 1
9 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 10.43Q -0.3 4
10 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 10.45Q -0.7 3
11 Akeem Haynes SR Alabama 10.49Q -1.2 2 10.484
12 Dennison Long SR UMBC 10.53Q -0.8 6 10.528
13 Tevin Hester SO Clemson 10.44Q -0.3 4
14 Reggie Lewis JR Clemson 10.46Q -1.3 5
15 Benjamin Martin JR Troy 10.49Q -0.7 3 10.490
16 Alex Sanders SR Alabama 10.53Q -1.2 2 10.527
17 Dennis Richardson SR Louisiana Tech 10.65Q -1.4 1 10.643
17 Miles Lewis SR Buffalo 10.65Q -0.8 6 10.643
19 Angelo Cabrera JR Bethune-Cook 10.50q -0.7 3
20 Cejhae Greene FR Florida State 10.53q -0.3 4 10.521
21 Michael Granger SR Mississippi 10.55q -1.2 2
22 Evan Emery SR High Point 10.58q -0.7 3
23 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 10.60q -1.3 5
24 Darryl Williams SR N. Carolina A&T 10.64q -0.3 4
25 Kendall Kee SO South Carolina 10.66 -1.3 5 10.660
25 Emmanuel Dasor FR W. Kentucky 10.66 -1.4 1 10.660
27 Kailo Moore FR Mississippi 10.67 -1.3 5 10.666
28 Jatarius Harris JR Miss Valley 10.67 -1.2 2 10.670
29 Tadashi Pinder SO Virginia Tech 10.68 -1.4 1
30 Darius Roy FR New Orleans 10.69 -0.8 6
31 Brandon Daniels SR SE Louisiana 10.70 -0.7 3 10.697
32 Cornelius Strickland SO Indiana 10.70 -0.3 4 10.699
33 Wayne Gordon SO Kent State 10.73 -0.8 6 10.722
34 Ja'Karyus Redwine SO W. Kentucky 10.73 -0.3 4 10.730
35 Kenshard Hamilton SO Savannah Sta 10.75 -1.2 2
36 ConRoy Smith SR Liberty 10.76 -1.3 5
37 Khristian Campbell JR FIU 10.78 -1.3 5
38 Eric Harris SR Purdue 10.80 -1.2 2
39 Dante Price FR Virginia Tech 10.81 -0.8 6
40 Justin Emerson SR Samford 10.86 -1.4 1
41 Kameron Cowan JR Grambling 10.87 -0.7 3
42 Jerome Henderson SO Tenn State 10.90 -1.4 1
43 Alfred Higgs SR South Florida 11.49 -1.2 2
44 Antonio Herbert SR SE Louisiana 11.96 -1.4 1
-- Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO LSU FS -0.8 6
-- Robert Rohner SO Duke FS -0.7 3

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 James Harris SR Florida State 45.58Q 3
2 Hugh Graham, Jr JR Florida 45.62Q 5
3 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 45.75Q 1
4 Vernon Norwood JR LSU 45.88Q 4
5 Michael Cherry FR Florida State 45.96Q 2
6 Elvyonn Bailey SR W. Kentucky 46.22Q 6
7 Najee Glass SO Florida 45.58Q 3
8 Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR Mid. Tenn. St 45.97Q 1
9 Je'von Hutchison SR Hampton 46.07Q 5
10 Arman Hall SO Florida 46.21Q 2
11 Christopher Giesting JR Notre Dame 46.27Q 6
12 Micah Murray SR Pittsburgh 46.62Q 4
13 Lamar Bruton FR Ohio State 46.07Q 1
14 Patrick Feeney SR Notre Dame 46.30Q 5
15 Cyril Grayson SO LSU 46.47Q 6
16 Alonzo Russell SR Florida State 46.65Q 2
17 Rosen Daniel SO Coppin State 46.78Q 3
18 Payton Hazzard JR Virginia 47.07Q 4
19 Nick Uruburu FR Florida 46.66q 1
20 Andrew Kendrick SR Purdue 46.75q 6
21 Tom Hopkins SR Princeton 46.79q 2
22 Brent Gray FR Akron 46.82q 2
23 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 46.82q 5
24 Jalil Braxton FR Kennesaw Sta 46.92q 6
25 Darrell Bush SO LSU 46.93 6
26 Alex Shisler SO Penn State 46.95 3
27 Christopher Chamness SR W. Kentucky 46.96 2
28 DeAndra Lipscomb JR Coastal Carolina 47.02 3
29 Darnell Gilbert SR Cincinnati 47.04 5
30 Donell Taylor SO Coppin State 47.17 5
31 Dwight Davis SO Alabama 47.21 3
32 Colin Dempster SO Lipscomb 47.23 6
33 Jermaine Griffith FR Rutgers 47.24 2
34 Miles Baldwin FR Akron 47.28 4
35 Jahquil Hargrove SR Miami (Ohio) 47.30 1
36 Eric Winfrey JR South Carolina 47.35 6
37 Tyler Brown FR E. Michigan 47.37 4
38 Earl Rahming SR W. Carolina 47.40 1
39 Jarad Jeter SO Charleston South 47.47 3
40 Adrian Vaughn SR George Mason 47.54 4
41 Aaron Chatmon SR MD-Eastern Shore 47.65 3
42 Elbert Rogers SO So. Mississippi 47.71 1
43 Matthew Tobin FR Kent State 47.76 4
44 Jamal Fruster JR Cen Connecticut 47.82 2
45 D'Andre Jordan JR Rutgers 47.83 1
46 Kwame Donyinah FR North Carolina 47.89 4
47 Chinedu Amonu FR Connecticut 47.91 5
48 Jamael McTear JR Grambling 51.06 5

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Ryan Schnulle SO Florida 1:47.41Q 4
2 Andres Arroyo FR Florida 1:48.24Q 6
3 Brandon McBride SO Miss State 1:48.31Q 3
4 Eliud Rutto SO Mid. Tenn. St 1:48.47Q 2 1:48.462
5 Sean Obinwa SR Florida 1:48.47Q 1 1:48.465
6 Keffri Neal JR Kentucky 1:49.21Q 5
7 Charles Grethen JR Georgia 1:48.25Q 6
8 Alex Amankwah JR Alabama 1:48.56Q 1
9 Harry McFann SR Columbia 1:48.59Q 2
10 Samuel Ellison SR Villanova 1:48.67Q 3
11 Dylan Capwell FR Monmouth 1:48.76Q 4
12 Brandon Lasater JR Georgia Tech 1:49.41Q 5
13 Dylan Skinner SR UNC-Wilmington 1:48.27Q 6
14 Henry Tufnell JR Brown 1:48.72Q 3
15 Za'Von Watkins SO Penn State 1:48.73Q 1
16 Brandon Hazouri SO Samford 1:48.82Q 2
17 Will Weinlandt SR Cornell 1:48.89Q 4
18 Otniel Teixeira SO Florida State 1:49.60Q 5
19 Andrew Smith SR UMBC 1:48.63q 6
20 Jake Hiltner SR Akron 1:48.74q 6
21 Edose Ibadin JR Hampton 1:48.78q 1
22 Thomas Bojanowski SR Wake Forest 1:48.79q 3
23 Dameon Morgan SO Mississippi 1:48.90q 3
24 Holland Sherrer SO Mississippi 1:48.95q 2 1:48.948
24 Ryan Manahan FR Georgetown 1:48.95q 6 1:48.948
26 Brendon Fish SR Columbia 1:49.09 4
27 Kevin Griffith JR Purdue 1:49.10 4
28 David Mokone SR W. Kentucky 1:49.13 2
29 Cory Nicholls FR North Carolina 1:49.15 1
30 Andrew Lantz SR Davidson 1:49.33 4 1:49.324
30 Tretez Kinnaird FR Indiana 1:49.33 3 1:49.324
32 Shawn Roberts SR Georgia Tech 1:49.38 4
33 Jake Burton SO Florida State 1:49.40 2
34 Joshua Kingsland JR Navy 1:49.54 6
35 Tyler Scheving SO Buffalo 1:49.70 1
36 Zack Fanelty JR Georgia Tech 1:49.72 1 1:49.713
37 Clyde Wilson JR Army 1:49.72 4 1:49.717
38 Blair Henderson FR LSU 1:49.76 2
39 Robert Rhodes SO Connecticut 1:50.07 5
40 Prince Owusu-Mensah SO Virginia Tech 1:50.11 5
41 Mato Bekelja JR Penn 1:50.14 2
42 Dusty Solis JR Villanova 1:50.20 5
43 Chris Sanders FR La Salle 1:50.56 5
44 Billy Ledder JR Georgetown 1:50.78 3
45 Tyler Benster SR Brown 1:52.16 5
46 Jacopo Lahbi FR Alabama 1:52.45 6
47 Mike Marsella FR Virginia 1:52.48 3
48 Drew Magaha SO Penn 1:55.00 1

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Sean Tobin FR Mississippi 3:44.84Q 1
2 Graham Crawford SO NC State 3:46.24Q 4
3 Joel Hubbard SO Syracuse 3:49.17Q 3
4 Brannon Kidder SO Penn State 3:50.56Q 2
5 Jeremy Greenwald JR Georgia Tech 3:45.06Q 1
6 Steve Mangan SR Dartmouth 3:46.25Q 4
7 Matt Hillenbrand SR Kentucky 3:49.22Q 3
8 Jakub Zivec JR Florida State 3:50.69Q 2
9 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson JR Belmont 3:45.09Q 1
10 Grant Pollock SR Virginia Tech 3:46.29Q 4
11 Jordan Williamsz SO Villanova 3:49.31Q 3
12 John Gregorek SR Columbia 3:50.72Q 2
13 Grzegorz Kalinowski SR E. Michigan 3:45.45Q 1
14 Sam McEntee JR Villanova 3:46.30Q 4
15 David Timlin FR Indiana State 3:49.36Q 3
16 Robert Domanic FR Mississippi 3:50.74Q 2
17 Alfredo Santana SR La Salle 3:45.80Q 1
18 Rorey Hunter JR Indiana 3:46.34Q 4
19 Thomas Awad SO Penn 3:49.64Q 3
20 Adam Jones SO Samford 3:50.95Q 2
21 Wade Endress JR Penn State 3:45.99q 1
22 Kyle Graves JR Wake Forest 3:46.56q 4
23 Amos Bartelsmeyer FR Georgetown 3:46.60q 4
24 Rich Peters JR Boston U. 3:46.69q 4
25 Nate McClafferty JR Duke 3:47.64 4
26 Nick Ross JR La Salle 3:47.68 4
27 Harvey Dixon SO Providence 3:47.77 4
28 Christopher Stogsdill SR Iona 3:48.52 1
29 Chris Schulist SR Campbell 3:48.94 1
30 Michael Lederhouse SO Georgetown 3:49.80 4
31 Zach Sullivan SR La Salle 3:49.95 1
32 Ahmed Bile FR Georgetown 3:50.00 3
33 Julian Oakley SO Providence 3:50.23 3
34 Robert Denault SO Villanova 3:50.31 3
35 Clayton Murphy FR Akron 3:50.84 1
36 Matt Airola JR Alabama 3:51.16 2
37 Aaron Leskow JR St. Joseph's-PA 3:51.30 2
38 J.P. Malette SR Notre Dame 3:51.33 2
39 Chartt Miller FR Iona 3:51.50 2
40 Vincent Ciattei FR Virginia Tech 3:51.57 1
41 Simon Holden FR Wake Forest 3:51.63 3
42 Patrick Joseph FR Virginia Tech 3:51.69 3
43 William Paulson FR Princeton 3:52.53 1
44 Owen Skeete SO Indiana 3:54.96 3
45 Henry Wynne FR Virginia 3:55.09 2
46 Tim Cousins SR Columbia 3:55.37 3
47 James Shirvell SR Yale 3:55.95 2
48 Michael Williams SR Princeton 3:56.68 2

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 John Mascari SO Indiana State 29:41.95Q
2 Jim Spisak SR Duquesne 29:45.34Q
3 Chris Bendtsen SR Princeton 29:51.08Q
4 Martin Hehir JR Syracuse 29:52.49Q
5 James Leakos SR Harvard 29:54.20Q
6 Thomas Porter SR Virginia 29:54.78Q
7 Brandon Lord JR Georgia 29:54.84Q
8 Tyler Byrne JR Louisville 29:55.41Q
9 Adam Visokay FR Virginia 29:57.07Q
10 Brian Atkinson SR Duke 29:57.49Q
11 Andrew Springer SR Georgetown 30:03.05Q
12 Morsi Rayyan JR Michigan 30:05.24Q
13 Ernest Kibet FR Louisville 30:08.68
14 Matthew Gillespie SR Iona 30:09.83
15 Jake Sienko SR Columbia 30:19.04
16 Dan Lennon SO Syracuse 30:20.04
17 Erik Peterson SO Butler 30:24.45
18 Kieran Clements SO Iona 30:26.15
19 Kevin Dooney SO Yale 30:32.55
20 Brendan Shearn FR Penn 30:32.61
21 Ben Carruthers JR Michigan State 30:33.56
22 Jake Byrne SO Iona 30:36.30
23 Zach Herriott FR Virginia 30:37.88
24 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin SR Princeton 30:41.71
25 Reed Kamyszek JR Syracuse 30:42.41
26 Tanner Hinkle FR Furman 30:44.26
27 Matt McClintock SO Purdue 30:44.65
28 Jake Kildoo JR Notre Dame 30:46.33
29 Evan Esselink JR Indiana 30:51.58
30 Eddie Garcia SO Florida 30:56.17
31 Blake Taneff SO Ohio State 31:07.80
32 Craig Hunt SR Cen Connecticut 31:13.75
33 August Pappas SO Michigan 31:18.89
34 Brian Doyle JR Providence 31:29.39
35 Ryan Mahalsky JR Lehigh 31:33.53
36 Tyler Udland SR Princeton 31:53.17
37 Luke Baker JR Georgia 31:59.44
38 Alex Wilson JR Michigan State 32:02.82
39 Tristan Selby JR Indiana State 32:28.53
-- Natan Reuter SO Kennesaw Sta DNF
-- Jack Boyle FR Columbia DNF
-- Will Geiken JR Harvard DNF
-- Leoule Degfae SR Virginia Tech DNF
-- Shane Quinn JR Providence DNF
-- Amon Terer FR Campbell DNF
-- Benjamin Connor JR Providence DNF
-- Mark Beams JR Michigan DNF
-- Brian King JR Georgetown DNF

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Quincy Downing JR LSU 50.54Q 3
2 Max Tuttle SR Indiana State 50.95Q 2
3 Drew Branch JR Georgia 51.00Q 1
4 Rilwan Alowonle SO North Carolina 51.23Q 4
5 Scottie Hearn SO Miss State 51.44Q 6
6 Andre' Peart SR Purdue 51.59Q 5
7 Javonte Lipsey SO North Carolina 51.06Q 3
8 Calvin Arsenault JR Louisville 51.09Q 1
9 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm SO LIU Brooklyn 51.34Q 2
10 Desmond Palmer FR Pittsburgh 51.45Q 6
11 Jonathan Jackson JR Indiana State 51.76Q 4
12 Miles Dunlap JR Kent State 52.04Q 5
13 Jamel Sams JR UL-Monroe 51.29Q 1
14 Jordan Rispress SR Ohio State 51.37Q 2
15 Max Hairston SO Cornell 51.42Q 3
16 Arqeil Shaw JR Indiana State 51.99Q 4
17 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 52.07Q 6
18 Julian Woods FR Mount St. Mary's 52.13Q 5
19 Barry Bethea SR SC State 51.51q 1
20 Jeff Elam SO E. Michigan 51.68q 2
21 Jarrod Buchanon SR Notre Dame 51.74q 3
22 Sean Weems SO Akron 51.85q 2
23 Constant Pretorius FR New Orleans 51.97q 1
24 Parker Scott SR Cen Michigan 52.01q 4
25 Charles Wulff-Cochrane SO Delaware Sta 52.15 3
26 Yusuf Muhammad SR Louisiana Tech 52.20 5
27 Javon Davis JR Miss State 52.20 2
28 Gabriel Aird SO Florida 52.25 3
29 Jordan Sherwood FR Cornell 52.28 5
30 Abraham Faison JR W. Carolina 52.37 4
31 Michael Williams FR East Tenn. St 52.42 3
32 Tom Timmins JR Penn 52.46 2
33 Edward Wagner SO Dartmouth 52.49 6
34 Roman Skovronski JR Florida A&M 52.74 4
35 Roy Smith JR North Carolina 52.77 3
36 Skyler Coburn JR Miami (Ohio) 52.81 1
37 John Porteous JR New Jersey Inst 52.82 4
38 Junior Cadet SR Mid. Tenn. St 52.86 1
39 Dennis Pugh JR Florida A&M 52.96 5
40 Cody Love JR UNC-Wilmington 52.99 6
41 Lemaar Shakir JR Savannah Sta 53.20 6
42 Joshua Mulder SO Kennesaw Sta 53.24 6
43 Orwell Maylor FR MD-Eastern Shore 53.55 5
44 Morgan Cormier SO UL-Lafayette 54.51 5
45 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong SO Albany 54.90 2
46 George Empty SR George Mason 55.04 1
47 Michael Smith SO Clemson 1:05.23 6

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Marquis Dendy JR Florida 7.82mq 0.8 25-08.00
2 Corey Crawford JR Rutgers 7.77mq 0.8 25-06.00
3 Jonathan Addison SO NC State 7.74mq 0.3 25-04.75
4 Jarvis Gotch JR Louisiana Tech 7.73mq 0.5 25-04.50
5 Braxton Drummond JR Charleston South 7.66mq +0.0 25-01.75
6 Paul Madzivire JR Florida State 7.56mq 0.9 24-09.75
7 Tyler Stepp SR East Tenn. St 7.54mq 0.7 24-09.00
8 Kenneth Fisher FR Bethune-Cook 7.54mq 0.8 24-09.00
9 Josh McCullan SO Alabama 7.54mq 1.0 24-09.00
10 Cameron Hudson SO E. Carolina 7.50mq 0.8 24-07.25
11 Ventavius Sears FR W. Kentucky 7.49mq 0.7 24-07.00
12 Ricky Robertson SR Mississippi 7.49mq 0.6 24-07.00
13 Elbert Maxwell JR Villanova 7.48m 0.6 24-06.50
14 Elliot Safo FR Harvard 7.47m 1.4 24-06.25
15 Tom Hopkins SR Princeton 7.46m 0.9 24-05.75
16 Ryan Billian SO Buffalo 7.45m 0.6 24-05.50
17 Malcolm Davis JR Mississippi 7.43m 0.6 24-04.50
18 De'Vion Tate SO Akron 7.41m 0.5 24-03.75
19 Daryl Baptiste SR Akron 7.36m 0.4 24-01.75
20 Aubrey Smith SR FIU 7.35m 0.6 24-01.50
21 Emeka Eze SO Rutgers 7.35m 0.7 24-01.50
22 Kamal Fuller SR Alabama 7.29m 0.7 23-11.00
23 Kaylin Miranda SR Northeastern 7.28m 0.9 23-10.75
24 Andre Dorsey JR Kennesaw Sta 7.25m 0.7 23-09.50
25 Brandon Daniels SR SE Louisiana 7.25m 0.3 23-09.50
26 Corey Wesley SO UL-Monroe 7.21m 0.9 23-08.00
27 Devin Davis JR UL-Lafayette 7.20m 0.6 23-07.50
28 Steven Bastien SO Samford 7.19m 0.3 23-07.25
29 Jalen Ramsey FR Florida State 7.19m 1.0 23-07.25
30 Aaron Williams JR Northwestern St 7.15m 0.6 23-05.50
31 Patrick Cochran JR Michigan 7.13m 0.5 23-04.75
32 Jared Kerr FR MD-Eastern Shore 7.09m 0.5 23-03.25
33 Devon Breaux SO Tulane 7.08m 0.6 23-02.75
34 Shane Green SO Coppin State 7.08m 0.4 23-02.75
35 Phillip Young JR Mississippi 7.01m 1.0 23-00.00
36 Matthew Colvin SO Howard 7.00m 0.5 22-11.75
37 Terence Boyd JR Kentucky 6.99m 0.4 22-11.25
38 Myles Charley SO Troy 6.97m 0.3 22-10.50
39 Edward Jones SR Citadel 6.96m 0.3 22-10.00
40 Sam Spallinger SR Miami (Ohio) 6.95m 0.4 22-09.75
41 Micah Thomas JR UL-Lafayette 6.90m 0.4 22-07.75
42 Nicholas Williams SO Bethune-Cook 6.88m 0.8 22-07.00
43 Logan Renwick SR Notre Dame 6.86m 0.8 22-06.25
44 Thomas Pitt SO Penn 6.85m 0.6 22-05.75
45 Demetrius Rooks FR Bethune-Cook 4.47m 0.6 14-08.00
-- Jamario Calhoun SO Georgia FOUL NWI
-- Jameel Abdul-Mateen JR Clemson FOUL NWI

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Stipe Zunic JR Florida 20.60mq 67-07.00
2 Nick Vena JR Georgia 20.39mq 66-10.75
3 Stephen Mozia JR Cornell 20.38mq 66-10.50
4 Jonathan Jones JR Buffalo 20.22mq 66-04.25
5 Darrell Hill JR Penn State 20.06mq 65-09.75
6 Albert Fournette SR UL-Lafayette 19.90mq 65-03.50
7 Bobby Grace SR Youngstown St 19.54mq 64-01.25
8 Stephen Saenz SR Auburn 19.42mq 63-08.75
9 Filip Mihaljevic FR Virginia 19.31mq 63-04.25
10 Antonio James JR Michigan State 19.08mq 62-07.25
11 Kyle Felpel FR Alabama 19.06mq 62-06.50
12 Derek Sievers SO Michigan 18.85mq 61-10.25
13 Tavis Bailey JR Tennessee 18.60m 61-00.25
14 Brad Szypka JR Kentucky 18.59m 61-00.00
15 Ashinia Miller SO Georgia 18.55m 60-10.50
16 Coy Blair SO Purdue 18.43m 60-05.75
16 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi SO Purdue 18.43m 60-05.75
18 Dustin Brode SR Harvard 18.36m 60-03.00
19 Yannik Schaly SO Memphis 18.16m 59-07.00
20 Cody Riffle JR Michigan 18.14m 59-06.25
21 Evan Palmer SR Buffalo 18.13m 59-05.75
22 Isaiah Simmons SO Miami 18.05m 59-02.75
23 Robert Collingwood SR So. Mississippi 17.87m 58-07.50
24 Justin Gagne SR Maine 17.81m 58-05.25
25 Ben Glauser JR Harvard 17.65m 57-11.00
25 Marcus Brown SR Clemson 17.65m 57-11.00
27 Chris DiLorenzo SR North Carolina 17.61m 57-09.50
28 Marcus Popenfoose SR Auburn 17.46m 57-03.50
29 Caleb Whitener SR Georgia 17.45m 57-03.00
30 Brandon Ruffin JR VCU 17.39m 57-00.75
31 Zach Douglas SO Troy 17.36m 56-11.50
32 John Seaver SR Youngstown St 17.33m 56-10.25
33 Robert Stein SR Miami (Ohio) 17.30m 56-09.25
34 Dillon Simon JR MD-Eastern Shore 17.28m 56-08.50
35 Matthew Hoty JR Tennessee 17.21m 56-05.75
36 Scott Rushton JR Princeton 17.16m 56-03.75
37 Austin Droogsma FR Florida State 17.11m 56-01.75
38 Ryan Coles JR VCU 17.08m 56-00.50
39 Jeff Milliron SR SE Louisiana 16.96m 55-07.75
40 Michael King SO Kent State 16.88m 55-04.75
41 Justin Gaumer JR Michigan 16.83m 55-02.75
42 Chris Cook FR Princeton 16.70m 54-09.50
43 JC Murasky SO Ohio State 16.66m 54-08.00
44 Stephen Boals SO Duke 16.49m 54-01.25
-- Josh Haghighi SR Maryland ND
-- Shane Carle SR Monmouth FOUL
-- Luke Vaughn FR Memphis FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Chris Carper SR Robert Morri 73.09mq 239-09
2 Raymond Dykstra JR Kentucky 72.16mq 236-09
3 Tomas Guerra SO W. Kentucky 71.46mq 234-05
4 Jay Stell SO Navy 71.35mq 234-01
5 McLean Lipschutz SO Monmouth 70.38mq 230-11
6 Vincent DuVernois SR Monmouth 69.32mq 227-05
7 Thomas Lang SO Duke 69.20mq 227-00
8 Kaleb Zuidema FR South Carolina 68.65mq 225-03
9 Stefano Nardini JR Hampton 68.40mq 224-05
10 Justin Carter FR Auburn 67.82mq 222-06
11 Kyle Smith SR Cen Michigan 66.98mq 219-09
12 Joshua Cox JR Louisiana Tech 66.39mq 217-10
13 Capers Williamson SO Citadel 65.07m 213-06
14 Daniel Klase JR Liberty 64.97m 213-02
15 Ethan Shalaway FR Pittsburgh 64.72m 212-04
16 Michael Shuey SO Penn State 64.41m 211-04
17 George Trees JR Bucknell 64.41m 211-04
18 Kyle Quinn SO Tennessee 64.20m 210-07
19 Bryce Lemon JR Akron 64.17m 210-06
20 Nick Danner FR Rhode Island 63.46m 208-02
21 Matthew McConaughey SR E. Carolina 63.08m 206-11
22 Cole Proffitt FR Penn State 62.98m 206-07
23 Clay Allen JR Citadel 62.94m 206-06
24 Braydon Anderson JR Georgia 62.66m 205-07
25 Jeremy Tuttle JR LSU 62.27m 204-03
26 Derek Hampton JR SE Louisiana 62.13m 203-10
27 Rajae Gayle SO Howard 61.97m 203-04
28 Jacob Sunday JR Buffalo 61.79m 202-09
29 Christian Spaulding JR High Point 61.75m 202-07
30 Stephen Eccles JR McNeese Stat 61.38m 201-04
31 Brian Eilers JR Connecticut 61.34m 201-03
32 Thomas Carr SO Rutgers 60.97m 200-00
33 Jim Budzinski JR Dartmouth 60.91m 199-10
34 Houston Summers SO North Carolina 60.55m 198-08
35 Tyler Yee JR Miami (Ohio) 60.49m 198-05
36 Ethan Rich JR So. Mississippi 59.56m 195-05
37 Zach Torrell JR Monmouth 59.52m 195-03
38 Daniel Freeman JR Charlotte 59.14m 194-00
39 Stephen Burk SO Michigan 58.91m 193-03
40 Keith Davis JR Morgan State 57.54m 188-09
41 Garrett Scantling JR Georgia 57.05m 187-02
42 Phillip Ragan JR Manhattan 56.92m 186-09
43 Kevin Gilhuly SR Monmouth 56.80m 186-04
44 Vincent Rentzsch SO UMBC 56.36m 184-11
45 Thomas Poole JR Memphis 55.76m 182-11
46 Chance Curlee SR McNeese Stat 54.18m 177-09
-- Dean Sullivan SO Harvard FOUL
-- Piotr Antosik SO Miss State FOUL



Day 2 Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Remona Burchell JR Alabama 11.03Q 1.7 2
2 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 11.18Q 2.5 1
3 Shayla Sanders SO Florida 11.34Q 1.0 3
4 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 11.21Q 2.5 1
5 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 11.32Q 1.7 2
6 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 11.39Q 1.0 3
7 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 11.30Q 2.5 1
8 Alyssa McClure JR Miami 11.44Q 1.7 2
9 Chesna Sykes JR Ohio State 11.49Q 1.0 3 11.487
10 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 11.46q 2.5 1
11 Shaina Harrison SO Syracuse 11.47q 2.5 1
12 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 11.49q 1.7 2 11.483
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 11.51 2.5 1
14 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 11.54 2.5 1
15 Jada Martin FR LSU 11.57 1.0 3 11.561
16 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 11.57 1.0 3 11.564
17 Briana Vaughn SO UCF 11.62 2.5 1
18 Anna Scott FR Campbell 11.63 1.0 3
19 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 11.64 1.7 2 11.632
20 Nakia Linson SR Florida A&M 11.64 1.0 3 11.634
21 Marecia Pemberton SR Florida State 11.66 1.7 2
22 V'Alonee Robinson SR Auburn 11.68 1.7 2
23 Darshay Davis JR Florida 11.71 1.0 3
24 Keilah Tyson JR Kentucky 14.05 1.7 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 23.06Q 0.8 2
2 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 23.19Q 0.9 4
3 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 23.28Q 0.6 6
4 Felicia Brown SO Tennessee 23.32Q 0.9 1
5 Le'Quisha Parker JR Hampton 23.42Q 1.1 3 23.411
6 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 23.47Q 1.1 5
7 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 23.33Q 0.9 1
8 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 23.37Q 0.9 4
9 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 23.42Q 0.8 2 23.418
10 Tania Minkins SR E. Carolina 23.44Q 1.1 3
11 Kiersten Duncan SO LSU 23.66Q 0.6 6
12 Toshika Sylvester SR LSU 23.72Q 1.1 5 23.712
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 23.38Q 0.9 1
14 Tyshonda Hawkins JR E. Carolina 23.45Q 0.9 4
15 Kyra Jefferson SO Florida 23.46Q 1.1 3
16 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 23.55Q 0.8 2
17 Gabrielle Farquharson JR Rutgers 23.74Q 1.1 5
18 Elizabeth Kerpon JR Duke 23.77Q 0.6 6 23.761
19 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 23.67q 0.9 1
20 Anna Scott FR Campbell 23.72q 0.8 2 23.713
21 Brittany Johnson SR St. Francis-PA 23.72q 0.9 4 23.719
22 Kali Davis-White FR Florida State 23.73q 1.1 3
23 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 23.77q 1.1 3 23.761
24 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 23.80q 0.8 2
25 Alicia Evans JR Michigan State 23.81 1.1 3 23.801
26 Alicia Whittle SO Kennesaw Sta 23.81 0.6 6 23.803
27 Aliyah Everson SO Ohio State 23.82 0.8 2 23.819
28 Jada Martin FR LSU 23.82 1.1 5 23.820
29 Dominique Kimpel JR Alabama 23.86 0.9 4
30 Nakia Linson SR Florida A&M 23.88 0.6 6
31 Dominique Booker JR Kentucky 23.89 1.1 5
32 Camaria Long SO Buffalo 23.90 0.6 6
33 Jellisa Westney JR Michigan State 23.92 0.8 2
34 Sara Kikut SO Dartmouth 23.96 0.9 1
35 Joann Blakney JR Charlotte 23.98 0.8 2 23.974
36 Daziah Green FR Akron 23.98 1.1 5 23.980
37 Jeanette Pettigrew SR Bowling Gree 24.00 1.1 5
38 Tayla Carter SO W. Carolina 24.10 1.1 3
39 Deysha Smith-Jenkins SO Connecticut 24.11 0.6 6
40 Carrol Hardy FR W. Kentucky 24.14 1.1 5
41 Aaliyah McKinney SO E. Michigan 24.25 0.9 1
42 Alexis Ferebee SO Alabama State 24.26 0.9 4
43 Briana Vaughn SO UCF 24.32 0.9 1
44 Taylor Anderson FR Connecticut 24.42 1.1 3
45 Quanisha Sales JR Tenn State 24.58 0.9 4
46 Aarian Tipton SR Georgia Southern 24.67 0.9 1
47 Keilah Tyson JR Kentucky 29.71 0.6 6

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Robin Reynolds SO Florida 51.69Q 1
2 Shakima Wimbley FR Miami 51.81Q 3
3 Michelle Brown SR Notre Dame 52.13Q 2
4 Kiara Porter JR VCU 51.72Q 1
5 Destinee Gause SO Florida 52.36Q 2
6 Breigh Jones SO Austin Peay 52.65Q 3
7 Margaret Bamgbose SO Notre Dame 51.75Q 1
8 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 52.67Q 2
9 Ebony Eutsey SR Florida 52.75Q 3
10 Aaliyah Barnes FR Ohio State 52.70q 2
11 Celina Emerson SR Connecticut 52.79q 3
12 Angelica Whaley JR Kentucky 53.05q 1
13 Marlena Wesh SR Clemson 53.15 2
14 Jordan Lavender JR Virginia 53.17 1
15 Briana Haith FR South Carolina 53.21 2
16 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 53.36 3
17 Daianna Barron SR George Mason 53.47 3
18 Sonikqua Walker SO Ohio State 53.48 3
19 Lynette Akai JR Campbell 53.74 1
20 Afia Charles SR UCF 54.02 1
21 Courtney Walker JR Jacksonville 54.17 3
22 Dynasty McGee JR Penn State 54.30 2
23 Olivia James FR Clemson 54.59 1
24 T'Sheila Mungo JR Charlotte 54.62 2

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
1 Megan Malasarte SR Georgia 2:02.31Q 1
2 Ce'aira Brown SO Hampton 2:03.76Q 3
3 Bre'Anna Smith SR Purdue 2:05.61Q 2
4 Alexis Panisse SO Tennessee 2:03.61Q 1
5 Thandi Stewart JR Miami 2:04.06Q 3
6 Andrea Keklak JR Georgetown 2:05.65Q 2
7 Chelsea Cox SR Georgetown 2:04.02Q 1
8 Yanique Malcolm SR Alabama 2:04.26Q 3
9 Megan Krumpoch SR Dartmouth 2:05.68Q 2
10 Erika Veidis JR Harvard 2:04.72q 1
11 Katie Borchers JR Ohio State 2:05.23q 1
12 Hanna Green FR Virginia Tech 2:05.36q 3
13 Amanda Smith JR Virginia Tech 2:05.76 2
14 Anima Banks SO Duke 2:06.00 1
15 Nicky Akande SR Villanova 2:06.43 2
16 Brigitte Mania SR Connecticut 2:07.21 2
17 Charlotte Myers JR Miami (Ohio) 2:07.28 3
18 Elyse Wilkinson JR Cornell 2:07.86 2
19 Yolanda Ngarambe SR Vermont 2:07.97 1
20 Kenyetta Iyevbele JR NC State 2:10.72 3
21 Vanessa Fabrizio JR Virginia 2:12.10 1
22 Abby Farley JR Duke 2:13.33 2
23 Asia Henry SR Buffalo 2:19.16 3
-- Sabrina Southerland FR Georgetown DNF 3

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bridgette Owens JR Florida 12.90Q 0.6 3
2 Jasmin Stowers SR LSU 13.02Q 0.6 5
3 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 13.03Q 0.3 2
4 Kayla Parker SR Kentucky 13.16Q 0.4 4
5 Chanice Chase SO LSU 13.20Q 1.6 6
6 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 13.25Q 0.2 1 13.241
7 Ebony Morrison FR Auburn 13.15Q 0.6 3
8 Samantha Scarlett SO Auburn 13.17Q 0.3 2
9 Anne Zagre JR Florida State 13.22Q 1.6 6
10 Keisha Wallace SR Miss State 13.25Q 0.6 5 13.243
11 Mulern Jean JR Charleston South 13.30Q 0.2 1
12 Alexandria Johnson JR Ohio State 13.52Q 0.4 4 13.512
13 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 13.33Q 0.3 2
14 Breana Norman SR Hampton 13.35Q 1.6 6
15 Kim Francis SR Louisiana Tech 13.36Q 0.2 1
16 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 13.37Q 0.6 3
17 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 13.39Q 0.6 5 13.385
18 Carmelia Stewart JR Indiana State 13.52Q 0.4 4 13.516
19 Shanique Walker JR Jacksonville 13.39q 1.6 6 13.388
20 Chene Townsend SR West Virginia 13.41q 0.3 2
21 Erin Tucker SR E. Carolina 13.42q 0.2 1
22 Chalese Davis SO South Carolina 13.46q 0.3 2
23 Ciana Tabb SR Purdue 13.54q 0.4 4
24 Shavon Briscoe JR George Mason 13.55q 0.6 5
25 Taryn Hartfield JR Mississippi 13.59 0.3 2
26 Amber Hughes FR Tenn State 13.60 0.4 4
27 Ste'yce McNeil SO Miss State 13.61 1.6 6
28 Erin Busbee SR Michigan 13.62 1.6 6
29 Alexis Perry SO NC State 13.66 0.6 5
30 Alexia Fortenberry FR New Orleans 13.68 0.2 1
31 Mariah Georgetown JR LSU 13.70 0.6 3 13.694
32 Demeteria Edgecombe JR East Tenn. St 13.70 0.2 1 13.699
33 Skylar Ross-Ransom FR Florida 13.77 0.6 5
34 Je'Rica Sanders SO Cincinnati 13.79 1.6 6
35 Ann Marie Duffus SR Kent State 13.81 1.6 6 13.808
36 Nikko Brady SR Boston U. 13.81 0.4 4 13.809
37 Autumne Franklin SO Harvard 13.81 0.6 5 13.810
38 Lauren Rose JR Michigan State 13.83 0.6 3
39 Anthonia Ballard SR N.C. Central 13.86 0.3 2
40 Alvonna Blakney SO Charlotte 13.93 0.6 5
41 Kayann Richards FR Miami 13.95 0.4 4
42 Samantha Jensen SO Wagner 14.07 0.2 1
43 Skyler Willis JR Akron 14.09 0.2 1
44 Teddi Maslowski SO Duke 14.13 0.3 2 14.123
44 Sydney Griffin SO Elon 14.13 0.6 3 14.123
46 Gabrielle Piper SR Penn 14.41 0.6 3
-- Nicole Setterington FR Florida State DNF 0.6 3
-- Jade Barber JR Notre Dame DNF 0.4 4

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 55.90Q 2
2 Nikita Tracey SR LSU 56.23Q 3
3 Chanice Chase SO LSU 56.40Q 1
4 Kiah Seymour SO Penn State 55.95Q 2
5 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 56.55Q 1
6 Evann Thompson SO Pittsburgh 56.87Q 3
7 Autumne Franklin SO Harvard 56.65Q 2
8 Kaila Barber JR Notre Dame 56.96Q 3
9 Jade Miller FR Harvard 57.22Q 1
10 Tyler Brockington SO South Carolina 56.65q 2
11 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 57.11q 3
12 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 57.41q 1
13 Jessica Gelibert SO Coastal Carolina 57.41 1
14 Maya Williamson JR Memphis 57.81 1
15 Anna Simone JR Duquesne 57.87 2
16 Jamika Glades FR Miami 58.15 3
17 Lisa Meneau FR Maryland 58.20 1
18 Megan Yanik SR Notre Dame 58.50 2
19 Donna Jeanty SR Buffalo 58.57 2
20 Bryiana Richardson FR LSU 58.64 3
21 Sandy Jean-Claude JR UCF 58.66 1
22 Consuela Lindsay SR Northwestern St 58.77 2
23 Teddi Maslowski SO Duke 59.36 3
24 Sashel Brown FR Auburn 1:00.62 3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leah O'Connor JR Michigan State 9:52.69Q 1
2 Rachel Sorna SR Cornell 9:52.88Q 2
3 Alex Leptich SR Michigan 10:03.43Q 3
4 Pippa Woolven SO Florida State 9:54.24Q 2
5 Maya Rehberg FR Iona 10:03.48Q 1
6 Mackenzie Chojnacky JR Toledo 10:07.87Q 3
7 Tori Gerlach SO Penn State 10:03.55Q 2
8 Victoria Voronko JR E. Michigan 10:04.89Q 1
9 Cornelia Griesche SO Miss State 10:08.87Q 3
10 Alexa Aragon SR Notre Dame 10:04.42q 2
11 Madelin Talbert SO Lipscomb 10:08.21q 1
12 Sarah Martinelli SR West Virginia 10:10.25q 1
13 Elizabeth Bird FR Princeton 10:13.15 3
14 Megan Weschler SR Michigan 10:14.02 2
15 Blair Doney SR Purdue 10:14.17 3
16 Kira Garry JR Yale 10:17.52 3
17 Lisa Ziegler FR Miss State 10:20.03 3
18 Samantha Ginther SR Indiana 10:20.18 2
19 Shaina Sumney SR UNC-Greensbo 10:21.35 2
20 Lucy Young FR Northeastern 10:23.26 3
21 Benadate Cheruiyot SO Louisville 10:24.22 3
22 Nicole Cargill SR Dayton 10:24.39 3
23 Liz Weiler SO Toledo 10:26.09 2
24 Brianna Johnson SO Indiana 10:26.77 3
25 Abbie Benson JR Penn State 10:27.05 2
26 Hope Schmelzle FR Purdue 10:27.81 3
27 Chelsi Woodruff SR Florida State 10:28.22 3
28 Sarah Delozier JR Dartmouth 10:28.55 1
29 Claire DeVoe SO Cornell 10:29.10 1
30 Bret McDaniel JR Georgia 10:31.12 1
31 Elle Baker JR North Florida 10:34.83 2
32 Svenja Meyer SR Jacksonville 10:35.24 1
33 Ashley Berry SR Duke 10:35.66 1
34 Rebecca Chandler JR Vanderbilt 10:35.83 1
35 Danielle Winslow SO Boston College 10:36.42 1
36 Amira Joseph JR Vanderbilt 10:37.39 2
37 Katelyn Greenleaf SO Alabama 10:38.50 2
38 Samantha Norman SR NC State 10:40.36 1
39 Valerie Palermo FR Duquesne 10:41.32 2
40 Brianna Castrogivanni SR Sacred Heart 10:42.00 3
41 Chelsea Sumney SR UNC-Greensbo 10:43.16 2
42 Susan Rachel Givens FR Auburn 10:43.41 3
43 Katharine Showalter SR Georgia State 10:49.70 2
44 Sydney Leiher FR Syracuse 10:52.16 3
45 Emily Ritter JR Rider 10:53.99 2
46 Katie Landwehr SO Michigan State 10:54.95 1
47 Erin Mercer SR NC State 11:08.33 1
48 Emma Neigel JR Miss State 11:47.57 1

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Thea LaFond JR Maryland 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O O
1 Leontia Kallenou SO Georgia 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP PPP O O
3 Courtney Anderson SR South Florida 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP O O XO
3 Tynita Butts SR E. Carolina 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP O O XO
5 Allison Barwise SR Boston U. 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP PPP O XXO
6 Amber Melville JR Maryland 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO XO XXO
7 Tatiana Gusin FR Georgia 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO XXO XXO
8 Amina Smith SR Maryland 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O XXX
8 Lynnika Pitts SR LSU 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O XXX
8 Kate Wolanin JR E. Michigan 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O XXX
11 Dakota Dailey-Harris SO Miami 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO O XXX
11 Dior Delophont SO Kent State 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO O XXX
13 Kaitlin Whitehorn SO Dartmouth 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
XO O O XXX
13 Sarah Graham SO South Carolina 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO O XXX
15 Taylor Burke JR Florida 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP O XO XXX
15 Saija Bikanova SO Connecticut 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O XO XXX
17 Ronea Saunders JR Cen Connecticut 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO XO XXX
17 Kendell Williams FR Georgia 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO XO XXX
19 Brionne Williams SR Vanderbilt 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
XO XO XO XXX
20 Emma Siuciak JR Buffalo 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O XXO XXX
21 Emily Godwin FR North Carolina 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO XXO XXX
21 Deandra Daniel SO Coppin State 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
XO O XXO XXX
23 Brittany St. Clair SR Vermont 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O O XXX
23 Samantha Yeats SR Villanova 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O O XXX
25 Karli Johonnot SO Duke 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XO O XXX
26 Erika Hurd SO Cincinnati 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XXO O XXX
27 Lindsey Harmon SO UL-Lafayette 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO XXX
27 Nyki Caldwell JR Wake Forest 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO XXX
27 Xaveria Bass JR W. Carolina 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO XXX
30 India McCoy FR Penn State 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XXO XO XXX
31 Chloe Lautric FR Louisiana Tech 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XXO XXX
32 Brittany Harrell JR Florida 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
32 Kyaira Wright-Harmon SO LIU Brooklyn 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
32 Sarah Maxson SO Indiana 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
32 Tory Kemp SO North Carolina 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
36 Gabriela Szkolnicka JR Akron 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Marsielle McBeam SO West Virginia 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Grete Sadeiko FR Florida State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Aaron Howell FR Michigan 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Raegan Nizdil FR Harvard 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Lacey Shuman SR NC State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
42 Morgan Crewe FR James Madiso 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
42 Sarah Palmer JR Penn State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
42 Megan Kirschling SO Elon 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
-- Courtney Avery FR Lehigh NH
1.67
XXX
-- Sherie Key JR Duquesne NH
1.67
XXX
-- Noelle Jones SR South Alabam NH
1.67
XXX

Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dakota Dailey-Harris SO Miami 1.75m 5-08.75
1 Dior Delophont SO Kent State 1.75m 5-08.75
-- Sarah Graham SO South Carolina NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martina Schultze JR Virginia Tech 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP XO O O
1 Alysha Newman SO Miami 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XO O O O
3 Annika Roloff SO Akron 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP O XXO O
3 Carolina Carmichael SO Memphis 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP O XXO O
5 Neal Tisher SR UAB 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP O O O XO
6 Kelsie Ahbe SR Indiana 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP O XO XO
7 Sydney Clute SO Indiana 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP O XXO XO XO
8 Lakan Taylor FR Alabama 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XO XO XXO XO
9 Petra Olsen SR South Carolina 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP XXO O XXO
10 Sydney White SO Wake Forest 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O XXO XO XXO
11 Caroline Hasse SO Akron 4.15mq 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP O O O XXX
12 Claire Lucas JR Akron 4.15mq 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XXO O O XXX
13 Alexandra Wasik JR Villanova 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XXO O O XXX
14 Megan Clark SO Duke 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XO XO XO XXX
14 Kimyanna Rudolph SO Indiana State 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O XXO XO XXX
16 Chanel Krause FR Louisville 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O O XXO XXX
17 Lauren Chorny SO Michigan State 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O XXO XXO XXX
18 Kiley Tobel SR Michigan 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP O XO XXX
19 Lexi Masterson FR Penn State 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
O XO XO XXX
20 Sarah Bell FR Vanderbilt 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP O XXO XXX
20 Kelly Truppo JR Buffalo 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP O XXO XXX
22 Erin Champion JR Tennessee 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP XO XXO XXX
22 Cameron Overstreet JR North Carolina 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP XO XXO XXX
24 Joanna Lapucha SR Tulane 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Karly Jackson SO Florida State 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Caroline Brailsford FR North Carolina 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau SR Akron 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Ellie Braidic SO E. Michigan 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Sophie Gutermuth SO Indiana 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP O XXX
24 Sabrina Hochreuther JR Memphis 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP O XXX
31 Michelle Canterna JR Kentucky 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
XO XO XXX
32 Sarah Birkmeier JR Michigan State 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
XXO XO XXX
33 Jessica Harter JR Purdue 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
33 Claire Goodson JR Samford 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
33 Hannah Sailar FR Michigan State 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
33 Autumn Conn SO Alabama 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
37 Amanda Benninghoff FR North Carolina 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
37 Rebecca Szabo FR Akron 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
37 Samantha Becker JR Georgia Tech 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
40 Nicole Casper SO McNeese Stat 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XXO XXX
40 Anna Rawles SO Alabama 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XXO XXX
-- Kristen Lee FR Virginia Tech NH
3.75
XXX
-- Mandissa Marshall SR George Mason NH
3.75 3.90
PPP XXX
-- Ashley DeMange JR Dayton NH
3.75
XXX
-- Hannah Acton SO Florida State NH
3.75 3.90
PPP XXX
-- Linda Hadfield SR Tennessee NH
3.75 3.90
PPP XXX
-- Kassie Powell JR Michigan State NH
3.75
XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Claire Lucas JR Akron 4.10m 13-05.25
-- Alexandra Wasik JR Villanova NH

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kellion Knibb SO Florida State 61.34mq 201-03
48.79m 55.95m FOUL 56.48m FOUL 61.34m
2 Alexis Cooks JR Akron 58.74mq 192-08
42.87m 53.31m 55.63m 56.83m 53.92m 58.74m
3 Jaleesa Williams SR VCU 57.97mq 190-02
FOUL FOUL 56.13m FOUL 57.59m 57.97m
4 Beckie Famurewa SO Kentucky 56.24mq 184-06
51.10m 52.27m 52.56m 51.42m FOUL 56.24m
5 Danniel Thomas SO Kent State 55.94mq 183-06
FOUL 55.73m FOUL 52.13m 55.94m FOUL
6 Sequoia Watkins JR NC State 54.98mq 180-04
47.83m 50.85m 53.44m 53.32m 52.57m 54.98m
7 Amber Monroe JR Miami 54.79mq 179-09
50.15m 50.97m 53.37m 54.79m FOUL FOUL
8 Madison Jacobs FR Kentucky 54.41mq 178-06
54.41m 50.00m 48.97m 52.65m FOUL 53.62m
9 Mary Theisen SR Indiana State 54.35mq 178-04
54.35m 48.01m 52.89m FOUL 50.10m 52.61m
10 Andrea Hiler SR W. Michigan 53.89mq 176-10
52.21m 46.72m 51.58m 51.83m 53.23m 53.89m
11 Joh'vonnie Mosley SR Kent State 53.42mq 175-03
50.30m 53.42m FOUL 48.72m FOUL FOUL
12 Jessica Ramsey SR W. Kentucky 52.74mq 173-00
48.46m 36.51m 52.74m FOUL FOUL 51.43m
13 Devene Brown SO Cen Michigan 52.64m 172-08
FOUL 52.64m FOUL 47.64m 51.95m 52.22m
14 Hilenn James SR Georgia 52.42m 172-00
51.52m 52.18m FOUL 52.42m FOUL FOUL
15 Tori Bliss JR LSU 52.14m 171-01
43.49m 44.55m 52.14m 49.41m FOUL 50.09m
15 Victoria Buhr SR Brown 52.14m 171-01
50.42m 51.78m 48.97m 47.64m 52.14m FOUL
17 Aslynn Halvorson SR Tennessee 51.75m 169-09
FOUL 51.75m FOUL
18 Haley Springman JR Pittsburgh 51.26m 168-02
49.53m 49.51m 51.26m
19 Emmonnie Henderson FR Louisville 50.36m 165-03
50.36m 47.44m 49.19m
20 Nikki Okwelogu FR Harvard 50.21m 164-09
49.69m 46.56m 50.21m
21 Nakel McClinton FR Indiana 50.14m 164-06
43.78m 47.50m 50.14m
22 Corina Cox FR Troy 50.11m 164-05
FOUL 46.88m 50.11m
23 Tremanisha Taylor JR NC State 50.03m 164-02
50.03m 48.44m FOUL
24 Carly Pendleton JR Ohio State 49.26m 161-07
46.68m 47.40m 49.26m
25 Adaora Anunike JR Miami (Ohio) 49.21m 161-05
42.86m 41.36m 49.21m
26 Rechelle Bessard SO Northwestern St 49.06m 160-11
49.06m 47.66m FOUL
27 Kebbeh Darpolor SO Brown 49.04m 160-11
48.04m 49.04m 48.25m
28 Melissa Kurzdorfer SR Penn State 48.88m 160-04
48.88m 47.69m 44.52m
29 Nicole Chavis SO NC State 48.87m 160-04
32.17m FOUL 48.87m
30 Jessica Molyet SR Cincinnati 48.72m 159-10
38.74m 48.47m 48.72m
31 Rachel Dincoff SO Auburn 48.53m 159-03
47.97m 48.53m 47.52m
32 Kayla Taylor SO So. Mississippi 48.47m 159-00
48.47m FOUL 47.14m
33 Maressa Guynn SR Navy 48.44m 158-11
47.81m 48.44m 45.05m
34 Kori Reiser FR Bowling Gree 48.31m 158-06
FOUL 42.66m 48.31m
35 Michelle Wallerstedt SO George Mason 48.15m 158-00
FOUL 47.32m 48.15m
36 Satrina Oliveira SR W. Kentucky 47.86m 157-00
36.47m 39.12m 47.86m
37 Rachel Polk JR So. Mississippi 47.44m 155-08
39.56m 47.44m FOUL
38 Dolly Nyemah FR Louisville 47.23m 154-11
47.23m FOUL 46.04m
39 Kree Clark SO Jacksonville 47.11m 154-07
45.34m 47.11m 40.21m
40 Lauren Allam SR Navy 46.80m 153-06
39.41m FOUL 46.80m
41 Sasha-Ann Lebert JR Florida A&M 46.16m 151-05
FOUL 46.16m 42.27m
42 Cristina Perrine SR Bowling Gree 46.03m 151-00
46.03m FOUL FOUL
43 Lexia Robinson SR W. Kentucky 45.88m 150-06
45.88m 40.41m FOUL
44 Kaylee Finney SR Michigan State 45.12m 148-00
45.12m FOUL 42.37m
45 Katelyn Rutz SO Indiana State 45.06m 147-10
44.96m 45.06m FOUL
46 Jennifer Nicholson JR Liberty 39.28m 128-10
39.28m FOUL FOUL
-- Kayla Padgett JR E. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Teronda Brown SR Navy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dentarius Locke SR Florida State 10.03Q 2.6 3
2 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 10.19Q 1.5 1
3 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 10.20Q 1.1 2
4 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 10.15Q 2.6 3
5 Darrell Wesh SR Virginia Tech 10.23Q 1.1 2
6 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 10.27Q 1.5 1 10.263
7 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 10.22Q 2.6 3
8 Reggie Lewis JR Clemson 10.25Q 1.1 2
9 Antwan Wright SO Florida 10.27Q 1.5 1 10.269
10 Tevin Hester SO Clemson 10.28q 2.6 3
11 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 10.31q 1.5 1
12 Cejhae Greene FR Florida State 10.33q 1.1 2 10.321
13 Jalen Miller FR Mississippi 10.33 1.1 2 10.325
14 Dennis Richardson SR Louisiana Tech 10.35 2.6 3
15 Akeem Haynes SR Alabama 10.36 1.1 2
16 Darryl Williams SR N. Carolina A&T 10.37 2.6 3
17 Alex Sanders SR Alabama 10.39 1.5 1
18 Benjamin Martin JR Troy 10.46 1.5 1 10.458
18 Angelo Cabrera JR Bethune-Cook 10.46 2.6 3 10.458
20 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 10.48 1.1 2
21 Miles Lewis SR Buffalo 10.51 1.1 2
22 Michael Granger SR Mississippi 10.53 1.5 1
23 Evan Emery SR High Point 10.59 1.5 1
-- Dennison Long SR UMBC DNF 2.6 3

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dedric Dukes JR Florida 20.27Q 0.7 2
2 Carvin Nkanata SR Pittsburgh 20.61Q 0.8 6
3 Brendon Rodney JR LIU Brooklyn 20.62Q 0.9 5
4 Timothy Faust JR Ohio State 20.64Q 0.6 4
5 Trey Hadnot SR Louisiana Tech 20.66Q 0.7 3
6 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 20.74Q 0.4 1
7 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 20.65Q 0.7 2 20.642
8 Ceo Ways FR North Carolina 20.65Q 0.6 4 20.643
9 Khalil Henderson FR Auburn 20.67Q 0.7 3
10 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 20.81Q 0.4 1 20.804
11 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO LSU 20.84Q 0.8 6
12 Teray Smith FR Auburn 20.98Q 0.9 5 20.975
13 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 20.80Q 0.7 2
14 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 20.81Q 0.6 4 20.804
15 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 20.86Q 0.7 3
16 Chidi Okezie JR Hampton 21.02Q 0.4 1
17 Wayne Gordon SO Kent State 21.11Q 0.8 6
18 Darius Roy FR New Orleans 21.14Q 0.9 5
19 Jamael McTear JR Grambling 20.90q 0.6 4
20 Cameron Hudson SO E. Carolina 20.95q 0.7 3
21 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 20.98q 0.7 3 20.978
22 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 21.07q 0.7 2
23 Jordan Sartor-Francis SO Navy 21.10q 0.4 1
24 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 21.12q 0.7 2
25 Eric Winfrey JR South Carolina 21.15 0.8 6
26 Cameron Bolton JR E. Michigan 21.16 0.9 5
27 Adrian Vaughn SR George Mason 21.17 0.4 1
28 Maurice Freeman SO Georgia 21.20 0.6 4
29 Kailo Moore FR Mississippi 21.21 0.7 2
30 Larry Gibson SO Cornell 21.22 0.7 3
31 Shermund Allsop SR LSU 21.26 0.8 6
32 Anthony Bynum SO Charlotte 21.27 0.8 6
33 Brandon Thompson FR Georgia 21.37 0.6 4
34 Reggie Glover FR Georgia 21.44 0.9 5
35 Jayshawn Campbell SR Campbell 21.49 0.7 2
36 Wallace Spencer JR Howard 21.51 0.4 1 21.504
37 Dante Price FR Virginia Tech 21.51 0.9 5 21.509
38 Chris Scott SR E. Michigan 21.58 0.6 4
39 Joshua Peoples FR N. Carolina A&T 21.67 0.7 3
40 Stanley Hicks JR Campbell 21.71 0.6 4
41 Damani Wilson SR Harvard 21.77 0.9 5
42 Cornelius Strickland SO Indiana 21.79 0.8 6
43 Javon Spencer SR MD-Eastern Shore 21.89 0.9 5
44 Tahir Walsh SO Mid. Tenn. St 22.20 0.4 1
-- Michael Cheeks FR Auburn DQ 0.8 6 20.973

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 45.09Q 1
2 Hugh Graham, Jr JR Florida 45.29Q 2
3 Najee Glass SO Florida 45.73Q 3
4 Vernon Norwood JR LSU 45.17Q 1
5 Michael Cherry FR Florida State 45.37Q 2
6 James Harris SR Florida State 45.75Q 3
7 Patrick Feeney SR Notre Dame 45.60Q 2
8 Arman Hall SO Florida 45.64Q 1
9 Lamar Bruton FR Ohio State 46.02Q 3
10 Christopher Giesting JR Notre Dame 45.66q 2
11 Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR Mid. Tenn. St 45.69q 2
12 Je'von Hutchison SR Hampton 45.71q 1
13 Elvyonn Bailey SR W. Kentucky 46.27 3
14 Alonzo Russell SR Florida State 46.37 1
15 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 46.46 2
16 Payton Hazzard JR Virginia 46.50 3
17 Rosen Daniel SO Coppin State 46.62 2
18 Tom Hopkins SR Princeton 46.66 1
19 Brent Gray FR Akron 46.74 1
20 Nick Uruburu FR Florida 46.78 3
21 Cyril Grayson SO LSU 47.01 1
22 Micah Murray SR Pittsburgh 47.33 3
23 Andrew Kendrick SR Purdue 47.35 2
24 Jalil Braxton FR Kennesaw Sta 47.45 3

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
1 Brandon McBride SO Miss State 1:46.80Q 2
2 Sean Obinwa SR Florida 1:47.63Q 1
3 Keffri Neal JR Kentucky 1:48.64Q 3
4 Eliud Rutto SO Mid. Tenn. St 1:47.19Q 2
5 Dylan Capwell FR Monmouth 1:47.68Q 1
6 Ryan Schnulle SO Florida 1:48.69Q 3
7 Samuel Ellison SR Villanova 1:47.60Q 2
8 Andres Arroyo FR Florida 1:47.90Q 1
9 Otniel Teixeira SO Florida State 1:49.24Q 3
10 Henry Tufnell JR Brown 1:47.99q 1
11 Alex Amankwah JR Alabama 1:48.14q 1
12 Harry McFann SR Columbia 1:48.15q 2
13 Za'Von Watkins SO Penn State 1:48.33 2
14 Edose Ibadin JR Hampton 1:48.37 2
15 Thomas Bojanowski SR Wake Forest 1:49.34 2
16 Brandon Lasater JR Georgia Tech 1:49.70 3
17 Dylan Skinner SR UNC-Wilmington 1:49.89 3
18 Holland Sherrer SO Mississippi 1:49.94 3
19 Charles Grethen JR Georgia 1:49.99 3
20 Ryan Manahan FR Georgetown 1:50.36 3
21 Brandon Hazouri SO Samford 1:50.44 2
22 Andrew Smith SR UMBC 1:51.30 3
23 Jake Hiltner SR Akron 1:52.81 1
24 Dameon Morgan SO Mississippi 1:53.49 1
25 Will Weinlandt SR Cornell 1:56.58 1

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Eddie Lovett SR Florida 13.43Q 0.2 2
2 Greggmar Swift SR Indiana State 13.53Q 1.7 6
3 Adarius Washington SO Indiana State 13.74Q 0.4 4
4 Vincent Wyatt JR Radford 13.75Q -0.2 3 13.748
5 Jermaine Collier SO South Carolina 13.75Q 0.6 5 13.749
6 Freddie Crittenden FR Syracuse 13.80Q 0.6 1
7 Randy McCoy SR So. Mississippi 13.82Q 0.6 1
8 Max Hairston SO Cornell 13.85Q 0.4 4 13.842
9 Tremayne Banks JR Bethune-Cook 13.85Q -0.2 3 13.846
10 Dondre Echols SO South Carolina 13.87Q 1.7 6
11 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 13.88Q 0.6 5 13.879
12 Trey Holloway SO Hampton 13.95Q 0.2 2 13.948
13 Donald Pollitt JR Syracuse 13.83Q 0.6 1
14 Brandon Winters SR Purdue 13.88Q 0.4 4 13.871
15 Donovan Robertson SO Ohio State 13.89Q 1.7 6
16 Christian Lupica JR Bucknell 13.91Q -0.2 3 13.903
17 Robert Semien JR Mississippi 13.94Q 0.6 5
18 Joshua Lamers SO LSU 14.03Q 0.2 2 14.029
19 Joshua Thompson JR LSU 13.86q 0.6 1
20 Amadou Gueye SR Syracuse 13.88q 0.4 4 13.876
21 Devon Carter JR North Carolina 13.91q 0.4 4 13.902
22 Trae Proctor SR UMBC 13.95q 0.6 5 13.942
23 Sylvester Baisden SR Grambling 13.99q 0.6 5
24 Joseph Samuels SR E. Carolina 14.03q -0.2 3 14.024
25 Nick Anderson FR Kentucky 14.05 0.2 2
26 Torrey Campbell SO Auburn 14.06 0.6 1
27 Sancho Barrett JR Penn State 14.10 0.6 1
28 Calvin Arsenault JR Louisville 14.13 0.6 5
29 Jarvis Harris JR Harvard 14.14 0.4 4
30 William Barnes JR Kent State 14.15 -0.2 3
31 Roy Smith JR North Carolina 14.16 0.2 2 14.155
32 Moriel Pitt SO Florida 14.16 1.7 6 14.156
33 Tashaun Hill SR E. Carolina 14.19 -0.2 3 14.184
34 Bryan Cain JR Cincinnati 14.19 -0.2 3 14.190
35 Anthony Williams JR George Mason 14.25 0.4 4
36 Ryan Billian SO Buffalo 14.28 0.2 2
37 Tristan Joynes SR McNeese Stat 14.29 0.2 2 14.282
38 Christopher Grinley FR South Florida 14.29 1.7 6 14.285
39 Bryce Lindsey SO E. Michigan 14.32 0.6 5
40 Abram Taylor SR SE Louisiana 14.36 0.6 1
41 Terrell Singleton FR Kennesaw Sta 14.42 1.7 6 14.414
42 Ben Bowers SO Penn 14.42 0.6 1 14.420
43 Dennis Crawford SO High Point 14.46 0.2 2
44 Cameron Hall JR Savannah Sta 14.67 1.7 6
45 Gary Ford JR Auburn 15.16 -0.2 3
-- Bilal Abdullah SO Kennesaw Sta DNF 0.4 4
-- Junior Cadet SR Mid. Tenn. St DQ 1.7 6
-- Todd Townsend FR N. Carolina A&T DQ 0.6 5

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Rilwan Alowonle SO North Carolina 50.11Q 1
2 Quincy Downing JR LSU 50.49Q 2
3 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 50.67Q 3
4 Desmond Palmer FR Pittsburgh 50.73Q 1
5 Calvin Arsenault JR Louisville 50.75Q 3
6 Miles Dunlap JR Kent State 51.41Q 2
7 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm SO LIU Brooklyn 50.78Q 1
8 Scottie Hearn SO Miss State 50.81Q 3
9 Javonte Lipsey SO North Carolina 51.42Q 2
10 Jordan Rispress SR Ohio State 50.86q 3
11 Max Tuttle SR Indiana State 50.99q 3
12 Drew Branch JR Georgia 51.12q 1
13 Jarrod Buchanon SR Notre Dame 51.36 1
14 Max Hairston SO Cornell 51.43 1
15 Jamel Sams JR UL-Monroe 51.44 2
16 Constant Pretorius FR New Orleans 51.56 3
17 Barry Bethea SR SC State 51.58 2
18 Andre' Peart SR Purdue 51.58 2
19 Sean Weems SO Akron 51.78 1
20 Jonathan Jackson JR Indiana State 51.86 3
21 Arqeil Shaw JR Indiana State 52.37 1
22 Jeff Elam SO E. Michigan 52.62 3
23 Parker Scott SR Cen Michigan 52.66 2
24 Julian Woods FR Mount St. Mary's 53.66 2

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mason Ferlic SO Michigan 8:38.74Q 1
2 Ole Hesselbjerg JR E. Kentucky 8:41.52Q 2
3 Jacob Smith SR High Point 8:44.01Q 3
4 Kyle King SO Virginia 8:41.53Q 1
5 John Prizzi JR New Hampshire 8:42.20Q 2
6 Tripp Hurt JR Furman 8:44.28Q 3
7 Jake Waterman SR Purdue 8:44.37Q 3
8 Jared Berman SR Virginia Tech 8:44.54Q 1
9 Max Darrah JR Georgetown 8:46.88Q 2
10 Eddie Owens JR Princeton 8:46.41q 3
11 Dylan Sorensen SR Georgetown 8:47.26q 2
12 Edwin Kibichiy FR Louisville 8:47.78q 3
13 Robby Nierman SR Indiana 8:47.87 3
14 Darren Fahy FR Georgetown 8:48.23 1
15 Stuart Robertson SO Virginia Tech 8:48.89 1
16 Patrick Crawford SR High Point 8:49.48 2
17 Jason Crist FR Indiana 8:51.30 1
18 Austin McLean SR Youngstown St 8:51.70 1
19 MJ Erb SO Syracuse 8:51.74 2
20 Nolan Fife JR Indiana 8:52.31 3
21 Nick Tuck FR Penn 8:52.72 1
22 Josh MacDonald SR Liberty 8:53.31 2
23 James Yau JR Michigan 8:55.73 2
24 Shane O'Donnell JR Navy 8:57.50 3
25 Henry Sterling SR Dartmouth 8:58.66 2
26 Alec Olson SO Boston U. 8:58.91 1
27 Deon Clifford JR Florida A&M 8:59.29 3
28 Matthew Kacyon JR Temple 8:59.38 1
29 Mattias Wolter SR Louisville 9:00.73 3
30 Brendan Smith SO Penn 9:01.68 2
31 Jordan Mann JR Brown 9:01.88 1
32 Jackson Neff JR Ohio State 9:02.62 3
33 Matthew Howard JR Georgetown 9:02.75 3
34 Eric Rupe JR Youngstown St 9:07.35 1
35 Steve Magnuson JR North Carolina 9:07.59 2
36 Joseph Whelan SR Syracuse 9:07.78 3
37 Mackay Wilson SO Kentucky 9:09.60 2
38 Chris Collier JR Michigan State 9:09.67 3
39 Zak Seddon SO Florida State 9:10.25 2
40 Joshua Roche SO Indiana 9:11.50 2
41 Thomas Ohlman SR Xavier (Ohio) 9:12.90 1
42 David Melly JR Cornell 9:14.02 3
43 Duncan Tomlin SO Yale 9:14.77 2
44 Patrick Rohr SO South Alabam 9:20.40 3
45 Tyler Erhard SR Bucknell 9:21.03 1
46 Niklas Buhner SR Auburn 9:21.31 1
47 Daniel Zupan FR Akron 9:33.15 2
-- Brian Biekert JR Cen Connecticut DNF 1

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Marquis Dendy JR Florida 16.32mq 1.2 53-06.50
15.25m(0.2) 15.81m(0.7) 16.32m(1.2) PASS PASS
2 Cordairo Golden SR Mid. Tenn. St 16.12mq 0.8 52-10.75
FOUL 16.12m(0.8) PASS PASS PASS
3 Matthew Oneal SO South Florida 16.10mq 1.2 52-10.00
FOUL 15.43m(1.4) 16.10m(1.2) 14.91m(0.8) PASS
4 Steve Waithe JR Penn State 16.06mq 1.4 52-08.25
15.28m(0.2) 16.06m(1.4) FOUL 15.50m(0.8) PASS
5 Donald Scott JR E. Michigan 16.01mq 0.2 52-06.50
16.01m(0.2) FOUL 15.57m(0.9) 15.83m(0.8) FOUL 15.90m(0.4)
6 Phillip Young JR Mississippi 15.87mq 1.2 52-01.00
15.69m(0.2) 15.87m(1.2) 14.05m(0.9) 14.36m(0.8) PASS PASS
7 Jonathan Gardner SR Georgia Tech 15.86mq 0.2 52-00.50
15.86m(0.2) 15.59m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 Damon McLean SR Princeton 15.85mq 1.2 52-00.00
FOUL 15.38m(1.4) 15.85m(1.2) FOUL FOUL 15.34m(0.4)
9 Ryan Satchell JR Virginia 15.84mq 1.0 51-11.75
15.84m(1.0) 15.71m(1.4) 14.88m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 15.56m(0.4)
10 Imani Brown SO Alabama 15.61mq 0.4 51-02.75
15.23m(+0.0) 15.61m(0.4) 15.28m(1.1) 15.26m(0.9) 15.32m(0.6) 15.17m(0.4)
11 Brian Leap JR Penn State 15.58mq 1.4 51-01.50
15.32m(0.6) 15.58m(1.4) FOUL 15.16m(0.9) 13.97m(0.6) 15.04m(1.3)
12 Efe Uwaifo FR Harvard 15.57mq 1.3 51-01.00
14.95m(0.6) 15.57m(1.3) 15.20m(1.7) 13.70m(0.9) 14.98m(0.8) 15.00m(1.3)
13 Keenan Smith JR N. Carolina A&T 15.53m 0.2 50-11.50
15.53m(0.2) FOUL FOUL 15.23m(1.4) 15.51m(0.8) 15.51m(0.1)
14 Fitzroy Dunkley SO LSU 15.47m 1.2 50-09.25
15.02m(0.2) 15.32m(0.8) 15.47m(1.2) 14.69m(1.4) PASS 15.12m(0.4)
15 Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi JR Princeton 15.42m 1.1 50-07.25
14.97m(0.8) 15.12m(0.4) 15.42m(1.1) 13.84m(0.2) 14.76m(0.8) 15.28m(0.4)
16 Isaiah Harris SR St. Peter's 15.40m 1.1 50-06.25
15.37m(-0.4) FOUL 15.40m(1.1) 15.10m(0.2) FOUL FOUL
17 Shai Carpenter SR Clemson 15.37m 0.9 50-05.25
15.37m(0.9) 15.32m(1.4) 15.29m(1.3)
18 Cyrus Johnson JR W. Kentucky 15.36m -0.5 50-04.75
FOUL FOUL 15.36m(-0.5)
19 Jarred Gambrell JR Michigan State 15.34m 1.4 50-04.00
FOUL 15.34m(1.4) 15.20m(0.8)
20 Shane Lewis SR South Florida 15.34m 0.2 50-04.00
15.34m(0.2) FOUL 14.74m(0.8)
21 Aaron Williams JR Northwestern St 15.30m 1.3 50-02.50
15.05m(0.6) FOUL 15.30m(1.3)
22 Andre Dorsey JR Kennesaw Sta 15.26m 1.4 50-00.75
FOUL 15.26m(1.4) FOUL
23 Vincent Okot SO Mid. Tenn. St 15.19m 1.4 49-10.00
14.31m(0.1) 14.94m(0.8) 15.19m(1.4)
24 Julian Vann JR Ohio State 15.19m NWI 49-10.00
FOUL 14.94m(1.8) 15.19m(-0.0)
25 Laquan Howard SR Bethune-Cook 15.12m 1.1 49-07.25
14.95m(0.4) 15.12m(1.1) 14.80m(-0.5)
26 Logan Renwick SR Notre Dame 15.05m 1.1 49-04.50
FOUL 15.05m(1.1) 14.80m(0.2)
27 Jimi Tele SO George Mason 15.04m 0.6 49-04.25
14.50m(0.8) 15.04m(0.6) 15.01m(1.1)
28 Cameron Walton JR UNC-Wilmington 15.02m 0.6 49-03.50
FOUL 14.06m(1.8) 15.02m(0.6)
29 Myles Charley SO Troy 14.89m 1.1 48-10.25
14.23m(0.6) 14.71m(0.6) 14.89m(1.1)
30 John-Patrick Friday SO Miami 14.89m 0.4 48-10.25
FOUL 14.89m(0.4) FOUL
31 Ventavius Sears FR W. Kentucky 14.84m 0.7 48-08.25
14.84m(0.7) 14.11m(1.2) FOUL
32 Michael Nwankwo JR Cincinnati 14.80m 0.9 48-06.75
14.80m(0.9) FOUL 14.64m(0.3)
33 Nathaniel Meade SR Maine 14.77m -0.4 48-05.50
14.77m(-0.4) FOUL 14.73m(1.1)
34 Austin Price JR Buffalo 14.75m 0.5 48-04.75
14.47m(0.1) 14.75m(0.5) FOUL
35 Eghosa Aghayere SR Georgetown 14.70m 0.2 48-02.75
14.70m(0.2) 14.43m(1.4) 14.41m(1.7)
36 Michael Ohiembor FR Akron 14.69m 0.5 48-02.50
14.31m(0.2) 14.57m(0.8) 14.69m(0.5)
37 Christopher Cleare SR Campbell 14.68m 1.1 48-02.00
14.41m(0.4) 14.68m(1.1) FOUL
38 Kenneth Fisher FR Bethune-Cook 14.66m 0.9 48-01.25
14.66m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
39 Jamario Calhoun SO Georgia 14.51m -0.4 47-07.25
14.51m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL
40 Anthony Campbell SO Charlotte 14.42m 1.1 47-03.75
13.75m(+0.0) 14.25m(0.7) 14.42m(1.1)
41 Allen Bordley SO E. Carolina 14.40m -0.1 47-03.00
14.13m(0.8) 13.31m(0.6) 14.40m(-0.1)
42 David Johnson SO W. Carolina 14.29m 1.4 46-10.75
FOUL 14.16m(1.4) 14.29m(1.4)
43 Jailyn Twitty SO Kent State 14.11m 0.8 46-03.50
FOUL FOUL 14.11m(0.8)
-- Jonathan Pitt FR LSU FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ricky Robertson SR Mississippi FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Shane Green SO Coppin State FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gabriel Pickett SR Temple FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Richard Njenga JR Robert Morri FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Alex Poursanidis FR Georgia 69.28mq 227-03
65.74m 67.12m 62.93m 65.68m 69.28m 67.45m
2 Matthias Tayala JR Kent State 69.24mq 227-02
69.24m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
3 Tomas Kruzliak SO Virginia Tech 68.76mq 225-07
67.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 68.76m
4 Connor Neu SO Youngstown St 66.19mq 217-02
66.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL 64.27m PASS
5 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi SO Purdue 65.91mq 216-03
64.58m 64.57m 65.91m 64.67m 64.39m 58.81m
6 Elias Hakansson SO Alabama 65.33mq 214-04
64.62m 65.33m PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 Alex Larsson FR Georgia 65.28mq 214-02
64.63m FOUL 64.65m 65.28m FOUL 64.70m
8 Jeremy Tuttle JR LSU 65.19mq 213-10
65.19m FOUL 60.89m 61.36m FOUL FOUL
8 Kyle Strawn JR Florida 65.19mq 213-10
64.81m FOUL 61.23m 65.19m FOUL 63.86m
10 Charodd Richardson JR Alabama 64.48mq 211-06
63.65m 64.08m 63.10m 63.54m 61.89m 64.48m
11 Renaldo Frechou SO South Alabam 64.36mq 211-02
62.53m 62.62m 63.80m 63.28m 60.82m 64.36m
12 Alex Young SO Gardner-Webb 64.21mq 210-08
59.80m 62.31m 63.74m 62.79m 60.50m 64.21m
13 Evan Palmer SR Buffalo 63.74m 209-01
63.67m 60.75m 62.18m 63.74m 61.69m 59.75m
14 Montrell Morrow SR E. Carolina 63.50m 208-04
57.05m 63.50m 63.19m 60.95m 61.41m 62.96m
15 Brett Olsen JR SE Louisiana 62.49m 205-00
62.49m 59.44m 60.07m 59.58m 59.90m 62.18m
16 Cole Walderzak SO Cen Michigan 62.23m 204-02
62.23m 58.73m 60.98m 58.36m 58.48m 60.60m
17 Brad Vivace JR Louisville 62.21m 204-01
62.21m 61.27m 61.83m
18 Cameron Brown SO Tennessee 62.05m 203-07
62.05m 60.63m 58.88m
19 Sam Bombaugh SR Louisville 62.03m 203-06
62.03m 57.12m 60.17m
20 Nils Westrich SO Louisville 61.60m 202-01
59.64m 59.30m 61.60m
21 Markindey Sineus JR Florida State 61.04m 200-03
60.24m 61.04m FOUL
22 Love Litzell FR Manhattan 61.01m 200-02
60.61m 61.01m 60.51m
23 Martynas Sedys SO Kennesaw Sta 60.95m 200-00
60.95m 60.56m 59.49m
24 Eric Lewis SR Detroit 60.88m 199-09
55.92m 60.88m 58.78m
25 Brad Bolton SO Michigan 60.80m 199-06
59.85m 60.80m 60.22m
26 Jonathan Kinchen JR SE Louisiana 60.76m 199-04
57.21m 60.76m FOUL
27 Charlie Ionata FR Wake Forest 60.62m 198-11
FOUL FOUL 60.62m
28 David Levin JR Florida 60.60m 198-10
60.60m 57.34m FOUL
29 Adam Patterson SR South Alabam 60.08m 197-01
56.71m 58.01m 60.08m
29 Nathan Loe FR Mississippi 60.08m 197-01
FOUL FOUL 60.08m
31 Will Barr SR Penn State 59.67m 195-09
59.67m FOUL FOUL
32 Chris Fields SR Indiana State 59.03m 193-08
58.01m 58.91m 59.03m
33 Colin Cashner JR Detroit 58.72m 192-08
FOUL FOUL 58.72m
34 Keith Williams SO E. Michigan 58.55m 192-01
58.55m FOUL 57.94m
35 Ethan Dennis SR Michigan 57.58m 188-11
48.90m FOUL 57.58m
36 Clarence Gallop FR Charleston South 57.46m 188-06
FOUL FOUL 57.46m
37 George Jumpp SR New Hampshire 57.21m 187-08
FOUL 57.21m 56.57m
38 Jacob Platel SR Binghamton 57.10m 187-04
FOUL 56.49m 57.10m
39 Mahlik Handley FR Rhode Island 57.08m 187-03
55.69m 57.08m 56.81m
40 Reuben Horace SO Boston U. 57.02m 187-01
FOUL 55.37m 57.02m
41 Connor Kostrzewa SO Michigan State 55.74m 182-10
FOUL FOUL 55.74m
42 Andrew Wells JR Pittsburgh 55.72m 182-10
FOUL FOUL 55.72m
43 Cleveland German SR Charleston South 52.60m 172-07
52.60m FOUL FOUL
44 Blerim Pocesta SO Manhattan 52.53m 172-04
51.03m FOUL 52.53m
-- Ben Glauser JR Harvard FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Max Milder SR Northeastern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Duncan Dickerson SR Columbia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Carlos Mangum FR Miami FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL



Day 3 Results
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 23.09Q 0.4 3
2 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 23.14Q 0.7 2
3 Felicia Brown SO Tennessee 23.34Q 0.7 1
4 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 23.36Q 0.7 2
5 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 23.40Q 0.4 3
6 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 23.47Q 0.7 1
7 Le'Quisha Parker JR Hampton 23.46Q 0.4 3
8 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 23.53Q 0.7 1
9 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 23.56Q 0.7 2
10 Tania Minkins SR E. Carolina 23.59q 0.7 1 23.582
11 Toshika Sylvester SR LSU 23.59q 0.7 2 23.590
12 Tyshonda Hawkins JR E. Carolina 23.60q 0.4 3
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 23.66 0.7 2
14 Brittany Johnson SR St. Francis-PA 23.67 0.7 1
15 Anna Scott FR Campbell 23.69 0.4 3
16 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 23.75 0.7 2
17 Kiersten Duncan SO LSU 23.76 0.4 3
18 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 23.82 0.7 2
19 Gabrielle Farquharson JR Rutgers 23.89 0.4 3
20 Elizabeth Kerpon JR Duke 24.03 0.7 2
21 Kyra Jefferson SO Florida 24.11 0.7 1
22 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 24.15 0.4 3
23 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 24.27 0.7 1
24 Kali Davis-White FR Florida State 24.30 0.7 1

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
1 Emily Lipari SR Villanova 4:14.64Q 1
2 Cory McGee SR Florida 4:15.58Q 2
3 Allison Peare SR Kentucky 4:14.91Q 1
4 Kirsty Legg SR Butler 4:15.83Q 2
5 Carly Hamilton JR Georgia 4:15.02Q 1
6 Agata Strausa SR Florida 4:16.48Q 2
7 Angel Piccirillo SO Villanova 4:15.16Q 1
8 Linden Hall JR Florida State 4:16.79Q 2
9 Elizabeth Whelan SO North Carolina 4:15.20Q 1
10 Rachel Schneider SR Georgetown 4:17.04Q 2
11 Shannon Morton SO Virginia Tech 4:15.44q 1
12 Brook Handler JR Michigan 4:15.48q 1
13 Rhianwedd Price FR Miss State 4:18.83 2
14 Rebekah Greene FR Florida 4:19.12 1
15 Stephanie Schappert JR Villanova 4:20.07 2
16 Marta Klebe SR Penn State 4:21.00 2
17 Danielle Aragon SO Notre Dame 4:22.18 2
18 Molly Renfer JR Harvard 4:22.56 1
19 Ryanna Henderson SR NC State 4:25.00 1
20 Kelsey Margey SO Villanova 4:25.14 2
21 Hannah Neczypor JR Georgetown 4:25.29 2
22 Georgia Peel SO Florida State 4:29.55 2
23 Haley Meier FR Duke 4:32.80 1
24 Kathryn Fanning SR Albany 4:41.99 1

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elinor Kirk SR UAB 15:53.93Q 1
2 Abbey D'Agostino SR Dartmouth 15:57.37Q 2
3 Juliet Bottorff SR Duke 15:58.78Q 2
4 Waverly Neer JR Columbia 15:58.91Q 1
5 Kate Avery SO Iona 16:00.68Q 1
6 Rosa Moriello JR Boston U. 16:03.57Q 2
7 Cally Macumber SR Kentucky 16:03.81Q 1
8 Dana Giordano SO Dartmouth 16:05.04Q 2
9 Sarah Collins SO Providence 16:05.86Q 2
10 Rachele Schulist FR Michigan State 16:09.34Q 1
11 Laura Nagel JR Providence 16:08.39q 2
12 Mara Olson JR Butler 16:09.74q 2
13 Anne-Marie Blaney SO UCF 16:16.31 2
14 Samantha Nadel SO Georgetown 16:18.31 1
15 Christina Melian SO Stony Brook 16:19.05 1
16 Meghan McGlinchey SR La Salle 16:24.32 2
17 Agata Strausa SR Florida 16:26.53 1
18 Alexis Wiersma FR Michigan State 16:29.02 1
19 Teghan Henderson FR Chattanooga 16:29.51 2
20 Sara Kroll JR Michigan State 16:30.48 2
21 Rachel Sorna SR Cornell 16:30.93 1
22 Haley Pierce FR Georgetown 16:31.11 1
23 Sarah Rapp JR Virginia Tech 16:32.12 1
24 Heidi Caldwell SR Brown 16:32.79 2
25 Annie LeHardy JR North Carolina 16:33.64 2
26 Brooke Tullis JR Toledo 16:36.23 1
27 Lindsay Clark SO Michigan State 16:37.08 1
28 Joanna Thompson JR NC State 16:38.19 2
29 Meghan McGovern SO William & Mary 16:41.45 2
30 Julia Otwell JR Michigan State 16:42.67 2
31 Cleo Boyd FR Virginia 16:43.45 1
32 Tara Jameson JR Iona 16:48.22 1
33 Jessie Petersen JR Syracuse 16:48.99 2
34 Amanda Behnke FR Indiana 16:51.38 2
35 Shaina Sumney SR UNC-Greensbo 16:55.55 1
36 Nicole DiMercurio SR Georgia 16:56.26 2
37 Caroline Williams SR Columbia 16:59.25 1
38 Annamarie Maag JR Georgetown 17:01.99 1
39 Madeleine Davidson JR Boston College 17:02.44 1
40 Catarina Rocha FR Providence 17:03.84 2
41 Juli Accurso JR Ohio U. 17:07.98 2
42 Erika Kemp FR NC State 17:08.65 2
43 Bethany Sachtleben JR George Mason 17:28.75 1
44 Carly Hamilton JR Georgia 17:43.50 1
-- Ann Eason JR E. Kentucky DNF 1

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bridgette Owens JR Florida 12.80Q 1.4 2
2 Jasmin Stowers SR LSU 12.91Q 0.6 1
3 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 12.94Q 1.3 3
4 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 13.00Q 1.4 2
5 Kayla Parker SR Kentucky 13.01Q 1.3 3 13.002
6 Samantha Scarlett SO Auburn 13.01Q 0.6 1 13.009
7 Anne Zagre JR Florida State 13.03Q 1.3 3
8 Ebony Morrison FR Auburn 13.06Q 1.4 2
9 Chanice Chase SO LSU 13.27Q 0.6 1
10 Kim Francis SR Louisiana Tech 13.04q 1.3 3
11 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 13.23q 1.4 2
12 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 13.28q 0.6 1 13.272
13 Shanique Walker JR Jacksonville 13.28 1.4 2 13.280
14 Keisha Wallace SR Miss State 13.33 1.3 3
15 Erin Tucker SR E. Carolina 13.34 1.3 3
16 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 13.38 1.3 3
17 Ciana Tabb SR Purdue 13.43 0.6 1 13.429
18 Chene Townsend SR West Virginia 13.43 0.6 1 13.430
19 Shavon Briscoe JR George Mason 13.48 1.4 2 13.474
20 Mulern Jean JR Charleston South 13.48 0.6 1 13.480
21 Alexandria Johnson JR Ohio State 13.50 1.4 2
22 Breana Norman SR Hampton 13.53 0.6 1
23 Chalese Davis SO South Carolina 13.57 1.3 3
24 Carmelia Stewart JR Indiana State 13.73 1.4 2

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Florida 43.64Q 2
1) Robin Reynolds SO 2) Shayla Sanders SO
3) Destinee Gause SO 4) Ebony Eutsey SR
2 LSU 43.94Q 1
1) Jasmin Stowers SR 2) Toshika Sylvester SR
3) Rushell Harvey FR 4) Nataliyah Friar FR
3 East Carolina 44.62Q 3
1) Tania Minkins SR 2) Tyshonda Hawkins JR
3) Erin Tucker SR 4) Jasmine Dawson FR
4 Ohio State 43.92Q 2
1) Aliyah Everson SO 2) Aaliyah Barnes FR
3) Chesna Sykes JR 4) Ashlee Abraham SR
5 South Carolina 44.20Q 1
1) Tyler Brockington SO 2) Tamera Harris JR
3) Ahty Johnson JR 4) Alexis Murphy SO
6 Kentucky 44.73Q 3
1) Dominique Booker JR 2) Kenyattia Hackworth JR
3) Kayla Parker SR 4) Sha'Keela Saunders FR
7 Alabama 44.24Q 1
1) Quanesha Burks FR 2) Remona Burchell JR
3) Dominique Kimpel JR 4) Sarah Thomas JR
8 UCF 44.54Q 2
1) Kirsten Nieuwendam JR 2) Christal Peterson JR
3) Jen Clayton SR 4) J'Nea Bellamy FR
9 Western Kentucky 44.85Q 3 44.845
1) Sandra Akachukwu FR 2) Gelela Cooley SR
3) Chioma Agwunobi JR 4) Carrol Hardy FR
10 Florida State 44.55q 2
1) Marecia Pemberton SR 2) Anne Zagre JR
3) Der'Renae Freeman SO 4) Kali Davis-White FR
11 Indiana State 44.64q 2
1) Demetra Camble SO 2) Katie Wise SO
3) Alethia Marrero FR 4) Chidera Obasih SO
12 Kennesaw State 44.74q 1
1) Martina Cernochova FR 2) Alicia Whittle SO
3) Maileka Slayton FR 4) Hannah Wood SO
13 Hampton 44.85 3 44.850
1) Teiara Denmark SR 2) Breana Norman SR
3) Tanisha Greene SO 4) Le'Quisha Parker JR
14 Penn State 44.96 3 44.957
1) Dannielle Gibson FR 2) Mahagony Jones SR
3) Dynasty McGee JR 4) Kiah Seymour SO
14 Rutgers 44.96 2 44.957
1) Tylia Gillon SR 2) Asha Ruth SR
3) Ekene Ugboaja SR 4) Gabrielle Farquharson JR
16 Florida Int'l 45.06 2
1) Oriel Anu SO 2) Phillicia Fluellen SO
3) 4) T'Keyah Dumoy SR
17 Tennessee St. 45.08 1
1) Clairwin Dameus SO 2) Ashontae Jackson JR
3) Amber Hughes FR 4) Quanisha Sales JR
18 Louisiana Tech 45.19 3
1) Kim Francis SR 2) Victoria Wade JR
3) Brittany Walker SO 4) Charla Craddock JR
19 Auburn 45.32 3
1) Sashel Brown FR 2) Ebony Morrison FR
3) V'Alonee Robinson SR 4) Danielle Hill SR
20 Michigan State 45.43 2
1) Jellisa Westney JR 2) Alicia Evans JR
3) TeJuanna Williams JR 4) Janae Hill SO
21 Connecticut 45.46 3
1) Chantal Scott SR 2) Celina Emerson SR
3) Deysha Smith-Jenkins SO 4) Taylor Anderson FR
22 Notre Dame 46.03 1
1) Jade Barber JR 2) Margaret Bamgbose SO
3) Michelle Brown SR 4) Aijah Urssery SR
-- Georgia Southern DNF 1
1) Alyssa Felton SO 2) Jasmin Walker JR
3) Aarian Tipton SR 4) Jordan Fordham SO
-- Virginia DNF 1
1) Peyton Chaney SO 2) Andrea Wright FR
3) 4) Jordan Lavender JR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 3:30.21Q 1
1) Robin Reynolds SO 2) Destinee Gause SO
3) Loreal Curtis SR 4) Ebony Eutsey SR
2 Notre Dame 3:32.83Q 2
1) Amber Lalla JR 2) Michelle Brown SR
3) Megan Yanik SR 4) Margaret Bamgbose SO
3 Connecticut 3:34.83Q 3
1) Celina Emerson SR 2) Tiffany Daley SR
3) Faith Dismuke JR 4) Nyanka Joseph SO
4 Penn State 3:31.65Q 1
1) Dynasty McGee JR 2) Mahagony Jones SR
3) Tichina Rhodes FR 4) Kiah Seymour SO
5 UCF 3:34.58Q 2
1) Sandy Jean-Claude JR 2) Jen Clayton SR
3) Ashley Jocelyn FR 4) Afia Charles SR
6 Kentucky 3:34.98Q 3
1) Leah Nugent JR 2) Angelica Whaley JR
3) Kenyattia Hackworth JR 4) Sha'Keela Saunders FR
7 Duke 3:33.09Q 1
1) Lauren Hansson JR 2) Madeline Kopp FR
3) Teddi Maslowski SO 4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR
8 Purdue 3:34.61Q 2
1) Taylor Morrison SR 2) Aarin Jones SO
3) Kari Shoolbraid JR 4) Bre'Anna Smith SR
9 South Carolina 3:35.38Q 3
1) Ahty Johnson JR 2) Tyler Brockington SO
3) Marisa Bellamy FR 4) Briana Haith FR
10 Clemson 3:33.12q 1
1) Olivia James FR 2) Nia Fluker JR
3) Whitney Fountain JR 4) Marlena Wesh SR
11 Miami 3:34.24q 1
1) Thandi Stewart JR 2) Taneisha Cordell JR
3) Shakima Wimbley FR 4) Anthonia Moore FR
12 Cornell 3:34.40q 1
1) Zena Kolliesuah JR 2) Elyse Wilkinson JR
3) Ebolutalese Airewele SR 4) Udeme Akpaete SO
13 Hampton 3:34.48 1
1) Malekah Holland JR 2) Emmy Fraenk SR
3) Ce'aira Brown SO 4) Le'Quisha Parker JR
14 Rutgers 3:35.09 2
1) Ekene Ugboaja SR 2) Tylia Gillon SR
3) Gabrielle Farquharson JR 4) Asha Ruth SR
15 LSU 3:35.79 3
1) Jada Martin FR 2) Nikita Tracey SR
3) Kiersten Duncan SO 4) Chanice Chase SO
16 Coastal Carolina 3:36.47 2
1) Jessica Gelibert SO 2) Camille Hurley JR
3) Christal Green JR 4) Latesha Simpson SO
17 Virginia 3:36.73 2
1) Chimere Ezumah FR 2) Jordan Lavender JR
3) Peyton Chaney SO 4) Andrea Wright FR
18 Alabama 3:37.43 3
1) Shani Chandler SR 2) Dominique Kimpel JR
3) Alex Gholston FR 4) Yanique Malcolm SR
19 Harvard 3:37.55 3
1) Autumne Franklin SO 2) Jade Miller FR
3) Jackie Modesett FR 4) Gabrielle Scott JR
20 George Mason 3:38.90 2
1) Caela Williams FR 2) Dominique Graham SR
3) Shavon Briscoe JR 4) Daianna Barron SR
21 Louisiana Tech 3:40.13 2
1) Charla Craddock JR 2) Taneka Henderson SR
3) Mia Adams SO 4) Aldresha Bailey SR
22 Tennessee 3:40.62 3
1) Kianna Ruff SR 2) Felecia Majors FR
3) Emily Yarnell SO 4) Felicia Brown SO
23 St. John's 3:41.72 1
1) Pariis Garcia SO 2) Claire Mooney JR
3) Shayna Presley SR 4) Amber Allen SR
24 Alabama State 3:48.35 3
1) Alexis Ferebee SO 2) Tatiana Etienne FR
3) Santina Williams SO 4) Kimberly Wedderburn JR

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ciarra Brewer JR Florida 13.49mq -0.1 44-03.25
FOUL 13.00m(0.2) 11.88m(0.3) FOUL 12.92m(1.0) 13.49m(-0.1)
2 Tori Franklin JR Michigan State 13.49mq 1.0 44-03.25
12.83m(0.8) 12.95m(0.6) 12.84m(+0.0) FOUL 12.95m(1.0) 13.49m(1.0)
3 Christina Epps SR Coppin State 13.40mq 0.1 43-11.75
13.07m(0.5) 13.02m(+0.0) FOUL PASS 13.04m(0.9) 13.40m(0.1)
4 Julienne McKee SR Georgia Tech 13.25mq 0.4 43-05.75
12.89m(1.6) 13.03m(0.7) 12.72m(0.2) FOUL 12.59m(1.0) 13.25m(0.4)
5 Dallas Rose SR Virginia 13.20mq 1.0 43-03.75
12.70m(0.5) 12.85m(0.9) 12.94m(0.1) 12.80m(0.6) 13.00m(1.0) 13.20m(1.0)
6 Stormy Nesbit SR West Virginia 13.19mq 0.1 43-03.25
FOUL 12.70m(0.8) 13.19m(0.1) 12.89m(1.0) 13.01m(0.3) 12.28m(1.1)
7 Kaitlyn Beans FR South Alabam 13.18mq 0.8 43-03.00
12.73m(-0.2) 12.83m(0.5) 12.81m(+0.0) 13.18m(0.8) 12.84m(1.3) 12.84m(0.3)
8 Thea LaFond JR Maryland 13.15mq +0.0 43-01.75
12.75m(0.3) 12.96m(0.2) 13.15m(+0.0) 12.64m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
9 Lynnika Pitts SR LSU 13.13mq 0.3 43-01.00
13.13m(0.3) FOUL 13.11m(0.1) PASS PASS PASS
10 Simone Charley FR Vanderbilt 13.13mq 0.7 43-01.00
12.80m(0.8) FOUL 12.78m(0.5) 13.13m(0.7) 12.78m(1.3) 12.77m(0.3)
11 France Makabu SR W. Kentucky 13.07mq 0.1 42-10.75
12.85m(0.9) FOUL 13.07m(0.1) 12.51m(0.7) 11.55m(1.0) PASS
12 Jasia Richardson SR Marshall 13.06mq 0.4 42-10.25
13.06m(0.4) FOUL 12.84m(0.7) FOUL FOUL 12.86m(0.3)
13 Marshay Ryan FR Auburn 13.06m 0.6 42-10.25
13.06m(0.6) 12.39m(0.9) 12.54m(0.1) PASS PASS 12.80m(0.3)
14 Mimi Land SO Clemson 12.97m 0.3 42-06.75
12.97m(0.3) 12.53m(1.2) PASS 12.50m(0.6) 12.07m(1.0) FOUL
15 Cierra Brown SO Purdue 12.92m 0.1 42-04.75
12.77m(+0.0) FOUL 12.92m(0.1) 12.63m(0.2) 12.63m(1.5) 12.87m(1.7)
16 Whitney Fountain JR Clemson 12.90m 0.1 42-04.00
12.79m(1.2) 12.81m(1.0) 12.90m(0.1) 12.20m(0.5) 12.50m(1.5) 12.36m(0.3)
17 Nadia Eke JR Columbia 12.78m 0.7 41-11.25
12.78m(0.7) 12.70m(1.2) 12.40m(0.5)
18 India Hammond SO Mid. Tenn. St 12.74m 0.2 41-09.75
12.24m(1.6) 12.60m(0.8) 12.74m(0.2)
19 Keri Emanuel SR LSU 12.73m 0.5 41-09.25
FOUL 12.58m(1.2) 12.73m(0.5)
20 Gissell Warner SR Florida 12.70m 0.5 41-08.00
FOUL 12.70m(0.5) 12.33m(0.8)
21 Odrine Belot SO Connecticut 12.68m 0.7 41-07.25
12.17m(0.1) 12.44m(0.2) 12.68m(0.7)
22 Ebony Brinker JR Miss State 12.67m -0.7 41-07.00
12.48m(0.6) 12.67m(-0.7) FOUL
23 Marqueshia Stallworth SR South Florida 12.63m 0.4 41-05.25
FOUL 12.46m(+0.0) 12.63m(0.4)
24 Nicole Charley SR Samford 12.60m 0.4 41-04.25
12.38m(0.3) 12.39m(-0.7) 12.60m(0.4)
25 Ashley Corum SR Pittsburgh 12.60m -0.2 41-04.25
12.22m(1.4) FOUL 12.60m(-0.2)
26 Natasha Dicks FR South Carolina 12.58m 0.4 41-03.25
12.39m(+0.0) FOUL 12.58m(0.4)
27 Imani Oliver SR Princeton 12.57m 0.1 41-03.00
12.38m(1.2) 12.03m(0.8) 12.57m(0.1)
28 Dior Delophont SO Kent State 12.55m 1.2 41-02.25
12.52m(0.3) 12.55m(1.2) 12.43m(0.5)
29 Anasterasia Terrell FR Clemson 12.54m 0.6 41-01.75
12.36m(+0.0) 12.28m(0.4) 12.54m(0.6)
30 Ashley Stacey SR Michigan State 12.51m +0.0 41-00.50
11.91m(0.5) 12.39m(0.2) 12.51m(+0.0)
31 Allison Outerbridge SR Tennessee 12.46m 1.2 40-10.50
11.65m(+0.0) 12.46m(1.2) 11.95m(0.9)
32 Kaylnn Pitts FR Austin Peay 12.35m -0.1 40-06.25
11.85m(-0.9) 12.21m(0.4) 12.35m(-0.1)
33 Estefany Cruz JR Tulane 12.35m +0.0 40-06.25
12.35m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
34 Rebecca Stoyle JR UMass Amhers 12.32m -0.3 40-05.00
12.25m(+0.0) 12.31m(0.2) 12.32m(-0.3)
35 Regine Hunter FR Syracuse 12.31m +0.0 40-04.75
FOUL 12.31m(+0.0) FOUL
36 Marlene Ricketts SR Penn State 12.28m 0.4 40-03.50
12.19m(-0.2) 12.09m(0.4) 12.28m(0.4)
37 Iana Amsterdam FR Clemson 12.27m -0.1 40-03.25
FOUL FOUL 12.27m(-0.1)
38 Merilyn Uudmae JR Alabama 12.25m 0.4 40-02.25
12.06m(0.2) FOUL 12.25m(0.4)
39 Sha'Keela Saunders FR Kentucky 12.23m 0.6 40-01.50
12.23m(0.6) PASS PASS
40 Carmelia Stewart JR Indiana State 12.09m +0.0 39-08.00
FOUL FOUL 12.09m(+0.0)
41 Paige Morris SR Delaware 12.05m 0.2 39-06.50
FOUL 12.05m(0.2) FOUL
42 Tarvia Conway SR UL-Lafayette 12.02m NWI 39-05.25
11.88m(0.5) 12.02m(-0.0) FOUL
43 Tamika Brazzel SO Tulane 12.01m -0.2 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 12.01m(-0.2)
44 Porsha Thomas SO Northwestern St 11.98m 0.2 39-03.75
11.98m(0.2) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.92m(0.4)
45 Mary Esther Gourdin JR Notre Dame 11.83m -0.7 38-09.75
FOUL 11.83m(-0.7) FOUL
-- Ana Camargo SR W. Kentucky FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tristine Johnson SR North Carolina FOUL NWI
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Pershawna Williams SO Mid. Tenn. St FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Dani Bunch SR Purdue 17.39mq 57-00.75
16.59m 16.84m 17.39m FOUL 16.81m 17.00m
2 Cassie Wertman SO Tennessee 17.26mq 56-07.50
16.46m 17.26m FOUL 16.73m 16.43m FOUL
3 Mary Theisen SR Indiana State 17.00mq 55-09.25
16.10m 16.82m 17.00m 16.50m 16.23m 16.81m
4 Kyla Buckley SR Indiana 16.98mq 55-08.50
FOUL 16.98m 16.71m 15.97m 16.30m 16.33m
5 Jessica Ramsey SR W. Kentucky 16.70mq 54-09.50
16.15m 15.92m 15.98m 16.34m 16.70m FOUL
6 Tori Bliss JR LSU 16.61mq 54-06.00
FOUL 16.43m 16.61m 16.36m FOUL 16.58m
7 Emily Morris JR Notre Dame 16.53mq 54-02.75
16.21m 16.53m 16.24m 15.92m 15.97m FOUL
8 Rachel Dincoff SO Auburn 16.50mq 54-01.75
15.60m 16.50m 16.32m 15.97m 15.87m 15.77m
9 Sarah Howard SO North Carolina 16.49mq 54-01.25
16.13m 16.29m FOUL 16.25m FOUL 16.49m
10 Valentina Muzaric JR Auburn 16.47mq 54-00.50
16.47m 16.34m 16.41m 16.37m FOUL 15.74m
11 Danniel Thomas SO Kent State 16.39mq 53-09.25
16.00m 16.39m FOUL FOUL 15.71m FOUL
12 Joh'vonnie Mosley SR Kent State 16.34mq 53-07.50
16.34m 15.93m 15.92m 15.84m 15.93m FOUL
13 Chioma Onyekwere SO Maryland 16.13m 52-11.00
16.13m 14.79m 15.94m 15.64m 14.38m 15.50m
14 Candicea Bernard JR Alabama 16.11m 52-10.25
15.76m 15.73m 16.11m 15.47m 15.49m 15.46m
15 Rachel Fatherly SO Penn State 16.10m 52-10.00
15.04m 15.19m 16.02m 15.42m 16.10m 15.76m
16 Nikki Okwelogu FR Harvard 16.05m 52-08.00
14.83m 16.05m 15.29m FOUL 14.52m FOUL
17 Tremanisha Taylor JR NC State 16.01m 52-06.50
16.01m FOUL 15.93m
18 Alexis Cooks JR Akron 15.96m 52-04.50
15.96m FOUL FOUL
19 Amber Monroe JR Miami 15.89m 52-01.75
15.87m 15.34m 15.89m
20 Andrea Hiler SR W. Michigan 15.80m 51-10.00
15.80m FOUL FOUL
21 Lakitta Johnson JR Florida State 15.71m 51-06.50
14.49m 15.07m 15.71m
22 Aslynn Halvorson SR Tennessee 15.68m 51-05.50
FOUL 15.18m 15.68m
23 Raqurra Ishmar SO FIU 15.63m 51-03.50
15.00m 15.63m FOUL
24 Rachel Roberts SR Buffalo 15.53m 50-11.50
15.53m 15.43m 15.27m
25 Kolbi Smith JR Sacred Heart 15.41m 50-06.75
15.41m 14.65m 14.90m
26 Liberty Slinden SR Louisville 15.41m 50-06.75
15.41m FOUL FOUL
27 Melissa Kurzdorfer SR Penn State 15.18m 49-09.75
14.78m 15.18m 14.97m
28 Vivian Brandhoff SO Memphis 15.17m 49-09.25
14.92m FOUL 15.17m
29 Alysiah Whittaker FR Georgia State 15.15m 49-08.50
14.67m 15.15m 15.09m
30 Whitney Walker SO Indiana State 15.15m 49-08.50
14.98m 15.15m FOUL
31 Emmonnie Henderson FR Louisville 15.07m 49-05.50
13.76m 14.60m 15.07m
32 Jaleesa Williams SR VCU 14.96m 49-01.00
FOUL 14.96m FOUL
33 Taylor Potts FR Tulane 14.93m 48-11.75
14.36m 14.93m 14.35m
34 Rachel Polk JR So. Mississippi 14.86m 48-09.00
14.71m 14.86m FOUL
35 Chelsea Whalen SR Florida State 14.85m 48-08.75
14.85m FOUL FOUL
36 Amelia Strickler SO Miami (Ohio) 14.82m 48-07.50
14.78m 14.82m 14.45m
37 Rachel Aliotta SR Monmouth 14.47m 47-05.75
12.99m 14.47m 13.88m
38 Devene Brown SO Cen Michigan 14.45m 47-05.00
13.94m FOUL 14.45m
39 Lina Bengtson FR Manhattan 14.34m 47-00.75
13.97m 14.17m 14.34m
40 Michelle Anumba SR Duke 14.26m 46-09.50
14.26m 13.93m FOUL
41 Emmaline Berg SR Dartmouth 14.10m 46-03.25
13.93m 13.93m 14.10m
42 Megan Patterson SO Buffalo 13.99m 45-10.75
13.99m FOUL FOUL
43 Lexia Robinson SR W. Kentucky 13.96m 45-09.75
13.96m FOUL 13.28m
44 Tonia Pratt JR Murray State 13.77m 45-02.25
13.69m 13.67m 13.77m
45 Brianna Tate SO Appalachian 13.66m 44-09.75
13.66m FOUL FOUL
46 Alyssa Robinson FR Penn State 13.25m 43-05.75
13.19m FOUL 13.25m
-- Keona Jackson JR Northwestern St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Makenzie Wheat FR Bowling Gree FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dedric Dukes JR Florida 20.23Q 0.5 1
2 Brendon Rodney JR LIU Brooklyn 20.58Q 1.1 2 20.578
3 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 20.58Q 1.2 3 20.579
4 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 20.38Q 0.5 1
5 Khalil Henderson FR Auburn 20.63Q 1.1 2
6 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO LSU 20.69Q 1.2 3
7 Timothy Faust JR Ohio State 20.65Q 1.1 2
8 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 20.66Q 0.5 1
9 Carvin Nkanata SR Pittsburgh 20.76Q 1.2 3
10 Teray Smith FR Auburn 20.68q 0.5 1
11 Trey Hadnot SR Louisiana Tech 20.79q 1.2 3
12 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 20.88q 0.5 1
13 Ceo Ways FR North Carolina 20.89 1.2 3
14 Chidi Okezie JR Hampton 20.91 1.1 2
15 Cameron Hudson SO E. Carolina 21.01 1.2 3
16 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 21.08 1.1 2
17 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 21.20 1.1 2
18 Darius Roy FR New Orleans 21.26 0.5 1
19 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 21.36 0.5 1
20 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 21.37 1.1 2 21.363
20 Jordan Sartor-Francis SO Navy 21.37 1.2 3 21.363
22 Jamael McTear JR Grambling 21.61 0.5 1
23 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 21.63 1.1 2

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
1 John Gregorek SR Columbia 3:45.27Q 1
2 Rorey Hunter JR Indiana 3:45.85Q 2
3 Rich Peters JR Boston U. 3:45.39Q 1
4 Jordan Williamsz SO Villanova 3:45.90Q 2
5 Alfredo Santana SR La Salle 3:45.65Q 1
6 Grant Pollock SR Virginia Tech 3:45.91Q 2
7 Brannon Kidder SO Penn State 3:45.72Q 1
8 Joel Hubbard SO Syracuse 3:46.01Q 2
9 Jeremy Greenwald JR Georgia Tech 3:45.79Q 1
10 Matt Hillenbrand SR Kentucky 3:46.04Q 2
11 Adam Jones SO Samford 3:45.80q 1
12 Grzegorz Kalinowski SR E. Michigan 3:45.89q 1
13 Sam McEntee JR Villanova 3:46.05 2
14 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson JR Belmont 3:46.14 1
15 Robert Domanic FR Mississippi 3:46.45 1
16 David Timlin FR Indiana State 3:46.54 2
17 Graham Crawford SO NC State 3:46.77 2
18 Steve Mangan SR Dartmouth 3:47.35 2
19 Sean Tobin FR Mississippi 3:47.87 1
20 Kyle Graves JR Wake Forest 3:48.31 2
21 Amos Bartelsmeyer FR Georgetown 3:48.99 2
22 Jakub Zivec JR Florida State 3:49.14 1
23 Wade Endress JR Penn State 3:49.36 1
24 Thomas Awad SO Penn 3:58.65 2

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Soufiane Bouchikhi SR E. Kentucky 14:04.47Q 1
2 Isaac Presson SR North Carolina 14:12.44Q 2
3 Matthew Gillespie SR Iona 14:07.66Q 1
4 John Bleday JR Dartmouth 14:13.33Q 2
5 Leoule Degfae SR Virginia Tech 14:09.86Q 1
6 Andrew Colley SR NC State 14:14.34Q 2
7 Matt Fischer JR Penn State 14:11.57Q 1
8 Patrick Tiernan FR Villanova 14:14.57Q 2
9 Matthew Schwartzer FR Indiana 14:11.63Q 1
10 Nick Happe SR Notre Dame 14:15.04Q 2
11 Curtis King SO Dartmouth 14:11.75q 1
12 Wesley Gallagher SO Northeastern 14:13.04q 1
13 Tom Purnell SO Harvard 14:14.95 1
14 James Miller SR Lehigh 14:15.19 1
15 James Leakos SR Harvard 14:16.24 1
16 Daniel Everett JR Columbia 14:16.76 2
17 Caleb Rhynard SO Michigan State 14:18.16 2
18 Adam Kahleifeh SR Kentucky 14:18.51 1
19 Daniel Clorley SR Iona 14:19.06 1
20 Michael Clevenger SO Notre Dame 14:20.43 1
21 Collin Leibold SO Georgetown 14:23.06 2
22 Kyle Cochrun JR Akron 14:26.27 1
23 Mike Moverman SR Duke 14:26.61 2
24 Shaun Thompson JR Duke 14:29.66 2
25 Wade Meddles SR E. Kentucky 14:33.97 2
26 Julian Saad SR Providence 14:34.19 2
27 Graham Crawford SO NC State 14:36.88 1
28 Josh MacDonald SR Liberty 14:37.01 2
29 Andy Arnold SR Ohio State 14:44.76 2
30 Stephen Sollowin JR Northeastern 14:47.23 2
31 Pat Schellberg JR North Carolina 14:48.31 2
32 Mason Ferlic SO Michigan 14:50.04 1
33 Brandon Lord JR Georgia 14:50.22 1
34 Morsi Rayyan JR Michigan 14:50.66 1
35 Alexander Rose SR Wake Forest 14:52.87 2
36 Chris Bendtsen SR Princeton 14:56.72 2
37 Andrew Palmer JR Syracuse 14:57.80 2
38 Brian Basili JR Villanova 14:58.55 1
39 Willy Fink FR E. Michigan 14:58.65 2
40 Stephen Schroeder SO Navy 15:02.06 2
41 Alfredo Santana SR La Salle 15:04.31 1
42 Jeremy Greenwald JR Georgia Tech 15:14.06 2
43 Damian Roszko JR Miss State 15:25.35 2
44 Harry Dixon JR E. Michigan 15:40.65 1
-- Rico Galassi FR Duquesne DNF 1
-- Caleb Edmonds SR Liberty DNF 1

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Eddie Lovett SR Florida 13.45Q 0.2 1
2 Greggmar Swift SR Indiana State 13.49Q 0.5 2
3 Vincent Wyatt JR Radford 13.60Q 0.5 3
4 Tremayne Banks JR Bethune-Cook 13.68Q 0.5 3
5 Freddie Crittenden FR Syracuse 13.73Q 0.2 1
6 Max Hairston SO Cornell 13.74Q 0.5 2 13.740
7 Donovan Robertson SO Ohio State 13.70Q 0.5 3
8 Trey Holloway SO Hampton 13.74Q 0.2 1 13.736
9 Robert Semien JR Mississippi 13.80Q 0.5 2 13.794
10 Adarius Washington SO Indiana State 13.77q 0.5 3 13.767
11 Joshua Thompson JR LSU 13.77q 0.2 1 13.761
12 Randy McCoy SR So. Mississippi 13.78q 0.2 1
13 Brandon Winters SR Purdue 13.80 0.5 2 13.796
14 Donald Pollitt JR Syracuse 13.80 0.2 1 13.798
15 Christian Lupica JR Bucknell 13.80 0.5 3 13.799
16 Jermaine Collier SO South Carolina 13.90 0.5 2
17 Devon Carter JR North Carolina 13.91 0.5 3
18 Dondre Echols SO South Carolina 13.94 0.5 3
19 Joshua Lamers SO LSU 13.95 0.2 1
20 Amadou Gueye SR Syracuse 13.97 0.5 2
21 Joseph Samuels SR E. Carolina 13.99 0.2 1
22 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 14.07 0.5 2
23 Trae Proctor SR UMBC 14.09 0.5 3
24 Sylvester Baisden SR Grambling 14.18 0.5 2

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Florida 38.93Q 3
1) Eddie Lovett SR 2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR
3) Antwan Wright SO 4) Dedric Dukes JR
2 South Carolina 38.98Q 2
1) Kendall Kee SO 2) Chris Royster SR
3) Eric Winfrey JR 4) Brandon Sanders SO
3 Mississippi 39.34Q 1 39.336
1) Michael Granger SR 2) Jalen Miller FR
3) Creighton Serrette SR 4) Kailo Moore FR
4 LSU 39.04Q 2
1) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO 2) Aaron Ernest JR
3) Tremayne Acy FR 4) Shermund Allsop SR
5 Florida State 39.20Q 3
1) Cejhae Greene FR 2) James Harris SR
3) Paul Madzivire JR 4) Dentarius Locke SR
6 Alabama 39.58Q 1
1) Alex Sanders SR 2) Dwight Davis SO
3) Akeem Haynes SR 4) Kamal Fuller SR
7 Purdue 39.34Q 2 39.337
1) Tyler Askew JR 2) Andrew Kendrick SR
3) Eric Harris SR 4) Raheem Mostert JR
8 Western Kentucky 39.52Q 3
1) Ja'Karyus Redwine SO 2) Ventavius Sears FR
3) Emmanuel Dasor FR 4) Elvyonn Bailey SR
9 East Carolina 39.62Q 1
1) Michael Neal JR 2) Austin Lewis SR
3) Cameron Hudson SO 4) Hunter Furr SR
10 Louisiana Tech 39.60q 3
1) Jarvis Gotch JR 2) Trey Hadnot SR
3) Devin Henderson JR 4) Dennis Richardson SR
11 Georgia 39.70q 3 39.692
1) Jamario Calhoun SO 2) Reggie Glover FR
3) Brandon Thompson FR 4) Johnathan Smith SR
12 Charlotte 39.70q 3 39.700
1) LeRoy Rouse SR 2) John Osborne SR
3) Anthony Bynum SO 4) Khyran Shank JR
13 N. Carolina A&T 39.78 2
1) Desmond Lawrence SR 2) Darryl Williams SR
3) Caleb Gabriel FR 4) Marquis Noble JR
14 Ohio State 39.83 1
1) Donovan Robertson SO 2) Timothy Faust JR
3) Nick Batcha JR 4) Devin Smith JR
15 Buffalo 39.88 2
1) Darien Johnson JR 2) Jalen Law SR
3) Miles Lewis SR 4) Ryan Billian SO
16 LIU Brooklyn 39.91 1
1) Eric Williams SR 2) Brendon Rodney JR
3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR 4) Tyquan Dukes SO
17 Cornell 39.98 2
1) Justin McCollin SR 2) Larry Gibson SO
3) Steven Bell SR 4) Kinsley Ojukwu SR
18 Auburn 40.00 1
1) Torrey Campbell SO 2) Khalil Henderson FR
3) Zachary Gunnz FR 4) Teray Smith FR
19 Eastern Michigan 40.10 2
1) Cameron Bolton JR 2) Jeff Elam SO
3) Chris Scott SR 4) Tyler Brown FR
20 Northwestern St. 40.15 3
1) Shakeir Ryan FR 2) Keenan Jackson JR
3) Justin Walker SR 4) Ty Shilling FR
21 Kent State 40.55 1
1) Laron Brown III SR 2) Miles Dunlap JR
3) William Barnes JR 4) Wayne Gordon SO
22 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40.56 1
1) Rico Taylor SR 2) Javon Spencer SR
3) Aaron Chatmon SR 4) Ramone Waite JR
23 South Florida 40.68 3
1) Derrick Hopkins SR 2) Chareif Lewis JR
3) Dae Young Yoon FR 4) Alfred Higgs SR
24 Miami 42.84 2
1) Bassim El-Sabawi SR 2) Josh Johnson FR
3) Anthony Wolliston SO 4) Tequille Jackson FR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 LSU 3:02.64Q 2
1) Quincy Downing JR 2) Darrell Bush SO
3) Cyril Grayson SO 4) Vernon Norwood JR
2 Florida 3:03.59Q 3
1) Najee Glass SO 2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR
3) Nick Uruburu FR 4) Arman Hall SO
3 Pittsburgh 3:03.64Q 1
1) Micah Murray SR 2) Carvin Nkanata SR
3) Desmond Palmer FR 4) Brycen Spratling SR
4 Western Kentucky 3:03.02Q 2
1) Christopher Chamness SR 2) Emmanuel Dasor FR
3) Ventavius Sears FR 4) Elvyonn Bailey SR
5 Ohio State 3:04.15Q 3
1) Armand Austin SO 2) Jordan Rispress SR
3) Javon Walker SR 4) Lamar Bruton FR
6 North Carolina 3:04.80Q 1
1) Rilwan Alowonle SO 2) Kwame Donyinah FR
3) Javonte Lipsey SO 4) Ceo Ways FR
7 Georgia 3:04.45Q 3
1) Maurice Freeman SO 2) Drew Branch JR
3) Aryian Evans FR 4) Reggie Glover FR
8 Florida State 3:04.95Q 1
1) Alonzo Russell SR 2) Michael Cherry FR
3) Otniel Teixeira SO 4) James Harris SR
9 Eastern Michigan 3:05.93Q 2
1) Jeff Elam SO 2) Cameron Bolton JR
3) Mason Waynes SO 4) Tyler Brown FR
10 Hampton 3:05.21q 3
1) Je'von Hutchison SR 2) Chidi Okezie JR
3) Paris Reddick-Simmons SR 4) Edose Ibadin JR
11 George Mason 3:06.55q 1
1) Angel Coburn SO 2) Adrian Vaughn SR
3) DaQuan Smalls SO 4) George Empty SR
12 Notre Dame 3:06.78q 3
1) Christopher Giesting JR 2) Jarrod Buchanon SR
3) Harvey Smith FR 4) Patrick Feeney SR
13 Alabama 3:07.26 2
1) Dwight Davis SO 2) Alex Amankwah JR
3) Jacopo Lahbi FR 4) Ken Taylor SR
14 LIU Brooklyn 3:07.29 1
1) Alistar McLean SO 2) Brendon Rodney JR
3) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SO 4) Adam Walker-Khan FR
15 Penn State 'B' 3:07.95 2
1) Bernard Bennett-Green SR 2) Aaron Nadolsky SR
3) Robert Cardina FR 4) Alex Shisler SO
16 Coastal Carolina 3:08.12 3
1) DeAndra Lipscomb JR 2) Corey Hackett-Greene SO
3) Alexander Hass JR 4) Stevie Brunson SR
17 Rutgers 3:08.43 2
1) D'Andre Jordan JR 2) Corey Crawford JR
3) Rajee Dunbar SO 4) Jermaine Griffith FR
18 Mid. Tenn. State 3:09.26 1
1) Andre Hamilton SR 2) Steven Palmer SR
3) Demitrius Shelton JR 4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR
19 Purdue 3:09.69 2
1) Obokhare Ikpefan FR 2) Andrew Kendrick SR
3) Chris Arvia JR 4) Andre' Peart SR
20 Cornell 3:09.80 1
1) Larry Gibson SO 2) Max Hairston SO
3) Cisco Olloqui SO 4) Will Weinlandt SR
21 Charlotte 3:09.85 1
1) Anthony Bynum SO 2) Christopher Boyd SO
3) Phillip Bryant FR 4) Christopher Tate SO
22 Mississippi 3:09.95 3
1) Montez Griffin SR 2) Creighton Serrette SR
3) Dameon Morgan SO 4) Phillip Young JR
23 Coppin State 3:10.88 3
1) Kester Chase JR 2) Donell Taylor SO
3) Alaric Coker SO 4) Rosen Daniel SO
24 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:12.38 2
1) Javon Spencer SR 2) Ramone Waite JR
3) Orwell Maylor FR 4) Aaron Chatmon SR

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Justin Fondren SO Alabama 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O O O O
1 Montez Blair SR Cornell 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP PPP O O O
3 Avion Jones SO E. Carolina 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O O XO O O
3 Maalik Reynolds SR Penn 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O XO O O
5 DJ Smith SR Auburn 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O XO O XXO XO
6 Torian Ware JR Clemson 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP PPP XO O XXO
7 Trey McRae JR Charlotte 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O PPP XO XO XXO
8 Gemikal Prude SO Lipscomb 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
XO PPP O O XXX
9 Isaiah Harris SR St. Peter's 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O O XO XX
10 David Fajoyomi SR Fordham 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O O XXO XXX
10 Kemar Lewis JR LIU Brooklyn 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O O O XXO XXX
10 Reggie Nelson JR Coastal Carolina 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O O O XXO XXX
13 Andre Dorsey JR Kennesaw Sta 2.14m 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O XXO O XXO XXX
14 Kurt Schneider SR Michigan State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O O XXX
14 Martel Durant JR Akron 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O O XXX
14 Alexander Bowen Jr. JR Albany 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP PPP O XXX
14 Tanner Anderson SR Duke 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O O XXX
18 Derrick Hill JR W. Kentucky 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP XO O XXX
19 Ricky Robertson SR Mississippi 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP PPP XO XXX
19 Rico Taylor SR MD-Eastern Shore 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XO XXX
19 Jon Hendershot SR Penn State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XO XXX
19 Jonathan Addison SO NC State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XO XXX
23 Thomas Pitt SO Penn 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O XO XO XXX
24 Bradley James SR Michigan 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP O XXO XXX
24 Ed'Ricus Williams FR Bethune-Cook 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XXO XXX
26 Michael Krone JR Duke 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O XO XXO XXX
26 Luke Gallaher JR Pittsburgh 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O XO XXO XXX
28 Cyrus Johnson JR W. Kentucky 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Devin Smith JR Ohio State 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Justin Kretchmer FR Kentucky 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Ibn Short FR Kentucky 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP O XXX
28 Zach Davis FR Liberty 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Adeolu Adesida JR Lehigh 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
34 Carl Heinz SO Duke 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXX
34 Jay Jakovina SO Youngstown St 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXX
36 Darius Lynwood SR Memphis 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
XO XO XXX
37 Courtland Wells JR So. Mississippi 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XXO XXX
38 Daryl Rice JR Tenn State 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O PPP XXX
38 Tommy Butler SR Cornell 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
38 Dionte Heath FR UL-Lafayette 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
41 Matthew Kane JR Wagner 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
41 Aaron Benton FR E. Michigan 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
41 Robert Cardina FR Penn State 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
41 John Strickland JR Buffalo 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
45 Arnaldo Morales FR Youngstown St 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XXO XXX
-- Peter Stefanski SO Miami (Ohio) NH
2.00
XXX
-- Mohamed Koita SR Manhattan NH
2.00 2.05
PPP XXX
-- Phillip Morris SR North Carolina NH
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
XPP PPP PPP PPP PPP

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Stephan Munz SR Virginia Tech 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O O O O
1 Michael Vani SR UL-Lafayette 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O O O
1 Sam Kendricks JR Mississippi 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O O O
1 Shawn Barber SO Akron 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O O O O
5 Torben Laidig FR Virginia Tech 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O XO XO O
5 Nikita Kirillov JR Georgia Tech 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP XO XO O
5 Jake Blankenship SO Tennessee 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP XO O XO O
8 Max Babits SR E. Michigan 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP XXO XXO XO O
9 Chase Brannon SR Tennessee 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O O O XO
9 Austin Crenshaw SR Memphis 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP O O XO
11 Pauls Pujats JR Memphis 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP O XXO XO
12 Adam Bragg SO Princeton 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP XO XO O XXO
13 Drew Volz JR Indiana 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O XO XXX
14 Josh Dangel SR Cincinnati 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
15 Shawn Light SR Akron 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O XO XXX
16 Chris Uhle JR Virginia Tech 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O XO XXO XO XXX
17 Henry Johnson JR E. Carolina 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O O O XXX
17 James Strawderman JR Rhode Island 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O O O XXX
19 Byron Ferrell JR Indiana State 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O XO O XXX
19 Derek O'Connell SO William & Mary 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O XO O XXX
21 Brad Johnson FR Virginia Tech 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
XO XXO O XXX
22 Tim Ehrhardt FR Michigan State 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O XO XO XPP XX
23 Craig Hunter FR Connecticut 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
PPP O XXO XXX
24 Andreas Duplantis JR LSU 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
PPP XO XXO XXX
24 Michael Jensen FR Kentucky 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
XO O XXO XXX
26 Owen Wagoner SR Samford 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O O PPP XXX
26 Jiles Maness SO Navy 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP O XXX
26 Craig Howard JR Buffalo 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP O XXX
26 Jaora Johnson SR LSU 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP O XXX
30 Justin Amezquita SR Duke 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XO XXX
30 Jared Allison FR Virginia Tech 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XO XXX
30 Tim Canfield JR Michigan State 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XO XXX
33 Grant Sisserson FR Cornell 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XXO XXX
34 Peter Roach SR Cornell 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
XO XXO XXX
34 Connor Smith SR South Alabam 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
XO XXO XXP PPP
36 Dylan Bilka JR Penn State 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
O XXX
37 Alex McCune JR Akron 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XO XXX
37 Joe Miceli SO Binghamton 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XO XXX
37 Isaac Grieder JR UL-Monroe 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XO XXX
40 Maicel Uibo SO Georgia 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XXO XXX
-- Caleb Ebbets JR Georgia NH
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP PPP XXX
-- Brett Squibbs FR East Tenn. St NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX
-- Matthew Rowland FR Akron NH
4.87
XXX
-- Nathan Hiett FR Albany NH
4.87
XXX
-- Tyler Borton SR Ohio State NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX
-- Chris Wyckoff SR Rutgers NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX
-- Jesse Oxley SO Kent State NH
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
PPP PPP XPP XX
-- Charles Moushey FR Kentucky NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Rodney Brown JR LSU 63.34mq 207-10
51.94m 59.64m FOUL 63.34m 62.98m FOUL
2 Stephen Mozia JR Cornell 62.80mq 206-00
55.58m FOUL 54.73m 59.46m 62.80m FOUL
3 Andrew Evans SR Kentucky 62.75mq 205-10
FOUL 47.22m 59.57m 62.58m FOUL 62.75m
4 Sam Mattis SO Penn 62.13mq 203-10
62.13m FOUL 57.23m 59.47m FOUL FOUL
5 Hayden Reed FR Alabama 61.56mq 202-00
58.53m 59.77m 61.15m 61.50m FOUL 61.56m
6 Tavis Bailey JR Tennessee 61.31mq 201-02
57.33m 58.06m 55.47m 61.31m 59.77m 58.94m
7 Filip Mihaljevic FR Virginia 59.69mq 195-10
55.99m FOUL 52.16m 59.69m 54.20m 59.30m
8 Antonio James JR Michigan State 58.48mq 191-10
56.92m 55.32m 55.27m FOUL 57.65m 58.48m
9 Luke Vaughn FR Memphis 58.02mq 190-04
55.72m 54.54m FOUL 58.02m 56.53m FOUL
10 Reginald Jagers SO Kent State 57.89mq 189-11
55.34m FOUL 57.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Eric Masington SR Connecticut 57.85mq 189-09
FOUL 55.88m 53.33m 57.85m 56.08m FOUL
12 Caleb Fricke SO Purdue 57.40mq 188-04
FOUL FOUL 57.40m 54.91m 53.25m 52.61m
13 Jan-Louw Kotze SO South Alabam 57.03m 187-01
56.49m FOUL 53.37m 57.03m 53.08m FOUL
14 Dillon Simon JR MD-Eastern Shore 56.92m 186-09
54.95m 56.92m 48.47m 56.33m FOUL FOUL
15 Matthias Tayala JR Kent State 56.54m 185-06
53.36m FOUL 55.93m 56.54m FOUL FOUL
16 Dominick Padovano JR Notre Dame 55.58m 182-04
53.93m FOUL 55.58m 51.81m 51.61m FOUL
17 Gian Ragonesi FR Miami 55.47m 182-00
52.77m FOUL 55.47m
18 Andrew Wells JR Pittsburgh 55.02m 180-06
51.35m 55.02m 52.96m
19 Cole Walderzak SO Cen Michigan 54.88m 180-01
54.31m 53.82m 54.88m
20 Courtland Clavette JR Brown 54.77m 179-08
54.24m 54.77m FOUL
21 Emmanuel Stewart SR Morgan State 54.61m 179-02
54.55m 54.61m 52.55m
22 Nathaniel Williams SR NC State 54.37m 178-04
48.05m FOUL 54.37m
23 Macklin Tudor SO Cincinnati 54.09m 177-05
53.95m 53.82m 54.09m
24 Steve Wade SO Louisville 53.91m 176-10
53.91m 51.49m FOUL
25 Zachary Duncavage SR Navy 53.70m 176-02
FOUL 53.70m 49.40m
26 Brett Olsen JR SE Louisiana 53.35m 175-00
51.30m 53.35m 52.21m
27 Anthony Shivers FR Notre Dame 53.23m 174-08
52.33m 53.23m FOUL
28 Kerrick Williams SR Charlotte 53.18m 174-06
52.45m 52.70m 53.18m
29 Richard Collingwood SR So. Mississippi 53.12m 174-03
53.12m FOUL 51.44m
30 Jeff Milliron SR SE Louisiana 52.75m 173-01
52.59m 52.75m 52.16m
31 Isiah Kent SR Kentucky 52.56m 172-05
52.56m 51.28m FOUL
32 Caleb Reiff FR Purdue 52.22m 171-04
52.22m 49.65m 49.99m
33 Joe Williams FR Alabama 51.79m 169-11
FOUL 48.96m 51.79m
34 Adam Manns FR E. Carolina 51.75m 169-09
51.75m 49.05m 49.61m
35 Isaiah Simmons SO Miami 51.68m 169-07
51.68m FOUL FOUL
36 Stephen Boals SO Duke 51.47m 168-10
51.47m 50.08m FOUL
37 Will Barr SR Penn State 51.14m 167-09
51.14m FOUL FOUL
38 Dylan Banagis FR Cen Michigan 51.05m 167-06
51.05m 49.29m 48.05m
39 Austin Gamble SR Duke 50.57m 165-11
50.57m FOUL FOUL
40 Codie Hamsley FR Louisville 50.51m 165-08
49.50m 50.51m FOUL
41 Chadrick DaCosta FR Florida State 50.49m 165-08
FOUL 49.46m 50.49m
42 Marcus Popenfoose SR Auburn 50.39m 165-04
FOUL 50.39m FOUL
43 Justin Gagne SR Maine 49.62m 162-09
49.62m 47.68m 47.35m
44 James Plummer FR Clemson 47.50m 155-10
45.76m FOUL 47.50m
-- Tautvydas Kieras JR Miss State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vinny Gjokaj FR Michigan State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Devin Screen JR South Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL




Complete Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 11.41Q -1.1 2
2 Remona Burchell JR Alabama 11.46Q -0.6 1
3 Shayla Sanders SO Florida 11.47Q -0.8 4
4 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 11.48Q -0.6 5
5 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 11.53Q -0.6 3
6 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 11.55Q -0.3 6
7 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 11.57Q -0.6 5
8 Keilah Tyson JR Kentucky 11.58Q -0.3 6
9 Chesna Sykes JR Ohio State 11.61Q -0.6 1
10 Jada Martin FR LSU 11.63Q -0.6 3
11 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 11.66Q -0.8 4
12 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 11.68Q -1.1 2
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 11.72Q -1.1 2 11.713
14 Alyssa McClure JR Miami 11.72Q -0.8 4 11.715
15 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 11.72Q -0.6 1 11.720
16 Nakia Linson SR Florida A&M 11.73Q -0.6 5 11.728
17 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 11.74Q -0.3 6 11.731
18 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 11.74Q -0.6 3 11.739
19 Briana Vaughn SO UCF 11.73q -0.8 4 11.722
20 V'Alonee Robinson SR Auburn 11.75q -0.6 3
21 Anna Scott FR Campbell 11.76q -0.6 1 11.752
22 Darshay Davis JR Florida 11.76q -0.6 5 11.754
23 Marecia Pemberton SR Florida State 11.79q -0.6 1
24 Shaina Harrison SO Syracuse 11.81q -0.6 3
25 Amanda Kimbers SR Georgetown 11.82 -0.8 4
26 Taylor Anderson FR Connecticut 11.84 -1.1 2
27 Joann Blakney JR Charlotte 11.86 -0.6 5
28 Jasmine Webb SR McNeese Stat 11.88 -0.3 6 11.871
29 Jeanette Pettigrew SR Bowling Gree 11.88 -0.3 6 11.874
30 Toshika Sylvester SR LSU 11.88 -0.6 5 11.878
31 Cam'ree Jackson SO FIU 11.88 -0.3 6 11.879
32 Tyshonda Hawkins JR E. Carolina 11.89 -0.3 6 11.883
33 Alycia Prior JR Ohio State 11.89 -0.8 4 11.888
34 Brittany Johnson SR St. Francis-PA 11.90 -0.8 4
35 Dominique Booker JR Kentucky 11.91 -1.1 2
36 Ravin Gilbert SO Georgia State 11.92 -0.6 5
37 Antavia Owens JR SC State 11.94 -1.1 2 11.935
38 Tayla Carter SO W. Carolina 11.94 -0.6 1 11.939
39 Marvellous Iheukwumere SR Columbia 11.95 -0.6 3
40 Tamyah Pipkin JR Kentucky 11.98 -0.6 1 11.978
41 Alexis Ferebee SO Alabama State 11.98 -0.6 5 11.979
42 Victoria Wade JR Louisiana Tech 12.00 -0.3 6
43 Gemma Acheampong JR Boston U. 12.01 -0.8 4
44 Carrol Hardy FR W. Kentucky 12.02 -1.1 2
45 Danielle Barbian JR Harvard 12.06 -0.6 3
46 Asia Stinson JR Savannah Sta 12.16 -0.6 1
47 Sandra Akachukwu FR W. Kentucky 12.26 -1.1 2
48 Shekara Martin FR Auburn 12.57 -0.6 3

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Remona Burchell JR Alabama 11.03Q 1.7 2
2 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 11.18Q 2.5 1
3 Shayla Sanders SO Florida 11.34Q 1.0 3
4 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 11.21Q 2.5 1
5 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 11.32Q 1.7 2
6 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 11.39Q 1.0 3
7 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 11.30Q 2.5 1
8 Alyssa McClure JR Miami 11.44Q 1.7 2
9 Chesna Sykes JR Ohio State 11.49Q 1.0 3 11.487
10 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 11.46q 2.5 1
11 Shaina Harrison SO Syracuse 11.47q 2.5 1
12 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 11.49q 1.7 2 11.483
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 11.51 2.5 1
14 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 11.54 2.5 1
15 Jada Martin FR LSU 11.57 1.0 3 11.561
16 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 11.57 1.0 3 11.564
17 Briana Vaughn SO UCF 11.62 2.5 1
18 Anna Scott FR Campbell 11.63 1.0 3
19 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 11.64 1.7 2 11.632
20 Nakia Linson SR Florida A&M 11.64 1.0 3 11.634
21 Marecia Pemberton SR Florida State 11.66 1.7 2
22 V'Alonee Robinson SR Auburn 11.68 1.7 2
23 Darshay Davis JR Florida 11.71 1.0 3
24 Keilah Tyson JR Kentucky 14.05 1.7 2

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 23.06Q 0.8 2
2 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 23.19Q 0.9 4
3 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 23.28Q 0.6 6
4 Felicia Brown SO Tennessee 23.32Q 0.9 1
5 Le'Quisha Parker JR Hampton 23.42Q 1.1 3 23.411
6 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 23.47Q 1.1 5
7 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 23.33Q 0.9 1
8 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 23.37Q 0.9 4
9 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 23.42Q 0.8 2 23.418
10 Tania Minkins SR E. Carolina 23.44Q 1.1 3
11 Kiersten Duncan SO LSU 23.66Q 0.6 6
12 Toshika Sylvester SR LSU 23.72Q 1.1 5 23.712
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 23.38Q 0.9 1
14 Tyshonda Hawkins JR E. Carolina 23.45Q 0.9 4
15 Kyra Jefferson SO Florida 23.46Q 1.1 3
16 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 23.55Q 0.8 2
17 Gabrielle Farquharson JR Rutgers 23.74Q 1.1 5
18 Elizabeth Kerpon JR Duke 23.77Q 0.6 6 23.761
19 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 23.67q 0.9 1
20 Anna Scott FR Campbell 23.72q 0.8 2 23.713
21 Brittany Johnson SR St. Francis-PA 23.72q 0.9 4 23.719
22 Kali Davis-White FR Florida State 23.73q 1.1 3
23 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 23.77q 1.1 3 23.761
24 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 23.80q 0.8 2
25 Alicia Evans JR Michigan State 23.81 1.1 3 23.801
26 Alicia Whittle SO Kennesaw Sta 23.81 0.6 6 23.803
27 Aliyah Everson SO Ohio State 23.82 0.8 2 23.819
28 Jada Martin FR LSU 23.82 1.1 5 23.820
29 Dominique Kimpel JR Alabama 23.86 0.9 4
30 Nakia Linson SR Florida A&M 23.88 0.6 6
31 Dominique Booker JR Kentucky 23.89 1.1 5
32 Camaria Long SO Buffalo 23.90 0.6 6
33 Jellisa Westney JR Michigan State 23.92 0.8 2
34 Sara Kikut SO Dartmouth 23.96 0.9 1
35 Joann Blakney JR Charlotte 23.98 0.8 2 23.974
36 Daziah Green FR Akron 23.98 1.1 5 23.980
37 Jeanette Pettigrew SR Bowling Gree 24.00 1.1 5
38 Tayla Carter SO W. Carolina 24.10 1.1 3
39 Deysha Smith-Jenkins SO Connecticut 24.11 0.6 6
40 Carrol Hardy FR W. Kentucky 24.14 1.1 5
41 Aaliyah McKinney SO E. Michigan 24.25 0.9 1
42 Alexis Ferebee SO Alabama State 24.26 0.9 4
43 Briana Vaughn SO UCF 24.32 0.9 1
44 Taylor Anderson FR Connecticut 24.42 1.1 3
45 Quanisha Sales JR Tenn State 24.58 0.9 4
46 Aarian Tipton SR Georgia Southern 24.67 0.9 1
47 Keilah Tyson JR Kentucky 29.71 0.6 6

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dezerea Bryant JR Kentucky 23.09Q 0.4 3
2 Mahagony Jones SR Penn State 23.14Q 0.7 2
3 Felicia Brown SO Tennessee 23.34Q 0.7 1
4 Ashlee Abraham SR Ohio State 23.36Q 0.7 2
5 Ahty Johnson JR South Carolina 23.40Q 0.4 3
6 Tristie Johnson SO Bethune-Cook 23.47Q 0.7 1
7 Le'Quisha Parker JR Hampton 23.46Q 0.4 3
8 Katie Wise SO Indiana State 23.53Q 0.7 1
9 Gayon Evans SR MD-Eastern Shore 23.56Q 0.7 2
10 Tania Minkins SR E. Carolina 23.59q 0.7 1 23.582
11 Toshika Sylvester SR LSU 23.59q 0.7 2 23.590
12 Tyshonda Hawkins JR E. Carolina 23.60q 0.4 3
13 Emily Yarnell SO Tennessee 23.66 0.7 2
14 Brittany Johnson SR St. Francis-PA 23.67 0.7 1
15 Anna Scott FR Campbell 23.69 0.4 3
16 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 23.75 0.7 2
17 Kiersten Duncan SO LSU 23.76 0.4 3
18 J'Nea Bellamy FR UCF 23.82 0.7 2
19 Gabrielle Farquharson JR Rutgers 23.89 0.4 3
20 Elizabeth Kerpon JR Duke 24.03 0.7 2
21 Kyra Jefferson SO Florida 24.11 0.7 1
22 Rushell Harvey FR LSU 24.15 0.4 3
23 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 24.27 0.7 1
24 Kali Davis-White FR Florida State 24.30 0.7 1

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Robin Reynolds SO Florida 51.85Q 4
2 Michelle Brown SR Notre Dame 52.38Q 2 52.374
3 Shakima Wimbley FR Miami 52.38Q 3 52.378
4 Ebony Eutsey SR Florida 52.53Q 5
5 Marlena Wesh SR Clemson 52.70Q 1
6 Margaret Bamgbose SO Notre Dame 52.74Q 6
7 Kiara Porter JR VCU 52.11Q 4
8 Destinee Gause SO Florida 52.73Q 2
9 Breigh Jones SO Austin Peay 52.82Q 1
10 Sonikqua Walker SO Ohio State 53.15Q 3
11 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 53.20Q 5
12 Afia Charles SR UCF 53.51Q 6
13 Jordan Lavender JR Virginia 52.96Q 1
14 Aaliyah Barnes FR Ohio State 53.46Q 2
15 Celina Emerson SR Connecticut 53.47Q 5
16 Daianna Barron SR George Mason 53.59Q 4
17 Briana Haith FR South Carolina 53.66Q 3
18 Lynette Akai JR Campbell 53.85Q 6
19 Angelica Whaley JR Kentucky 53.05q 1
20 Dynasty McGee JR Penn State 53.14q 1
21 Courtney Walker JR Jacksonville 53.57q 5
22 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 53.61q 1
23 T'Sheila Mungo JR Charlotte 53.67q 5
24 Olivia James FR Clemson 53.72q 4
25 Madeline Kopp FR Duke 53.73 2
26 Asha Ruth SR Rutgers 53.78 1
27 Dominique Graham SR George Mason 53.79 5
28 Santina Williams SO Alabama State 53.86 3
29 Rebecca Robinson SO Syracuse 53.87 6
30 Jasmine Mitchell FR Virginia Tech 53.96 2
31 Gelela Cooley SR W. Kentucky 54.04 6
32 Zena Kolliesuah JR Cornell 54.19 6
33 Malekah Holland JR Hampton 54.25 6
34 Lauren Hansson JR Duke 54.26 3
35 Alex Gholston FR Alabama 54.27 1 54.268
36 Aarin Jones SO Purdue 54.27 5 54.269
37 Shawntoreah Turk SR Cen Michigan 54.28 4
38 Lilla McMillan SO Tulane 54.31 3
39 Udeme Akpaete SO Cornell 54.37 2
40 Genevieve Emrick JR W. Carolina 54.44 4
41 Ashley Jocelyn FR UCF 54.46 2
42 Nyanka Joseph SO Connecticut 54.55 4
43 Felicia Brown SO Tennessee 54.70 3
44 Breanna Alston SR Appalachian 55.16 5
45 Bria Bell SR Elon 55.22 4
46 Katherine Frye JR Monmouth 55.85 2
47 Ekene Ugboaja SR Rutgers 56.11 6
-- Precious Holmes FR South Carolina DNF 3

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Robin Reynolds SO Florida 51.69Q 1
2 Shakima Wimbley FR Miami 51.81Q 3
3 Michelle Brown SR Notre Dame 52.13Q 2
4 Kiara Porter JR VCU 51.72Q 1
5 Destinee Gause SO Florida 52.36Q 2
6 Breigh Jones SO Austin Peay 52.65Q 3
7 Margaret Bamgbose SO Notre Dame 51.75Q 1
8 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 52.67Q 2
9 Ebony Eutsey SR Florida 52.75Q 3
10 Aaliyah Barnes FR Ohio State 52.70q 2
11 Celina Emerson SR Connecticut 52.79q 3
12 Angelica Whaley JR Kentucky 53.05q 1
13 Marlena Wesh SR Clemson 53.15 2
14 Jordan Lavender JR Virginia 53.17 1
15 Briana Haith FR South Carolina 53.21 2
16 Kenya Woodall SO Cincinnati 53.36 3
17 Daianna Barron SR George Mason 53.47 3
18 Sonikqua Walker SO Ohio State 53.48 3
19 Lynette Akai JR Campbell 53.74 1
20 Afia Charles SR UCF 54.02 1
21 Courtney Walker JR Jacksonville 54.17 3
22 Dynasty McGee JR Penn State 54.30 2
23 Olivia James FR Clemson 54.59 1
24 T'Sheila Mungo JR Charlotte 54.62 2

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Chelsea Cox SR Georgetown 2:04.25Q 1
2 Andrea Keklak JR Georgetown 2:04.44Q 3
3 Thandi Stewart JR Miami 2:05.00Q 6
4 Sabrina Southerland FR Georgetown 2:05.04Q 4
5 Nicky Akande SR Villanova 2:05.70Q 5
6 Vanessa Fabrizio JR Virginia 2:06.40Q 2
7 Megan Malasarte SR Georgia 2:04.32Q 1
8 Megan Krumpoch SR Dartmouth 2:04.61Q 3
9 Yanique Malcolm SR Alabama 2:05.24Q 6
10 Hanna Green FR Virginia Tech 2:05.88Q 5
11 Abby Farley JR Duke 2:06.51Q 2
12 Katie Borchers JR Ohio State 2:06.53Q 4
13 Alexis Panisse SO Tennessee 2:04.70Q 3
14 Bre'Anna Smith SR Purdue 2:05.11Q 1
15 Kenyetta Iyevbele JR NC State 2:05.33Q 6
16 Ce'aira Brown SO Hampton 2:06.27Q 5
17 Amanda Smith JR Virginia Tech 2:06.73Q 2
18 Anima Banks SO Duke 2:06.81Q 4
19 Erika Veidis JR Harvard 2:04.74q 3
20 Brigitte Mania SR Connecticut 2:05.63q 6
21 Charlotte Myers JR Miami (Ohio) 2:05.84q 6
22 Asia Henry SR Buffalo 2:06.17q 6
23 Elyse Wilkinson JR Cornell 2:06.39q 3
24 Yolanda Ngarambe SR Vermont 2:06.43q 3
25 Danielle Pfeifer SO Michigan 2:06.59 1
26 Trina Bills SR Columbia 2:06.64 6
27 Elise Farris SR Duquesne 2:06.80 3
28 Myah Hicks JR Maryland 2:06.85 2
29 Faith Dismuke JR Connecticut 2:06.87 2
30 Kari Shoolbraid JR Purdue 2:06.90 5
31 Becca Deloache JR Georgetown 2:07.07 4
32 Alaine Tate SR Miami 2:07.11 3
33 Erica Winston SR UCF 2:07.30 4
34 Meghan Burggraf SR Liberty 2:07.44 1
35 Margaret Donovan JR Dartmouth 2:07.53 2
36 Aisha Hodge SR W. Michigan 2:07.53 4
37 Cydney Robinson SR Hampton 2:07.73 5
38 Morgan Schuetz SO LSU 2:08.03 4
39 Katarina Smiljanec JR Virginia Tech 2:08.28 1
40 Marie DeMedicis JR Samford 2:08.39 5
41 Kim Mackay JR Princeton 2:08.52 4
42 Devon Hoppe SO Michigan 2:08.64 1
43 Kianna Ruff SR Tennessee 2:09.26 5
44 Brittney Jackson SR Tennessee 2:09.54 2
45 Kimberley Ficenec SO Alabama 2:09.94 2
46 Shanique Dasilva JR Georgetown 2:10.16 5
47 Jamie Morrissey FR Michigan 2:10.23 6
48 Taneisha Cordell JR Miami 2:11.66 1

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Megan Malasarte SR Georgia 2:02.31Q 1
2 Ce'aira Brown SO Hampton 2:03.76Q 3
3 Bre'Anna Smith SR Purdue 2:05.61Q 2
4 Alexis Panisse SO Tennessee 2:03.61Q 1
5 Thandi Stewart JR Miami 2:04.06Q 3
6 Andrea Keklak JR Georgetown 2:05.65Q 2
7 Chelsea Cox SR Georgetown 2:04.02Q 1
8 Yanique Malcolm SR Alabama 2:04.26Q 3
9 Megan Krumpoch SR Dartmouth 2:05.68Q 2
10 Erika Veidis JR Harvard 2:04.72q 1
11 Katie Borchers JR Ohio State 2:05.23q 1
12 Hanna Green FR Virginia Tech 2:05.36q 3
13 Amanda Smith JR Virginia Tech 2:05.76 2
14 Anima Banks SO Duke 2:06.00 1
15 Nicky Akande SR Villanova 2:06.43 2
16 Brigitte Mania SR Connecticut 2:07.21 2
17 Charlotte Myers JR Miami (Ohio) 2:07.28 3
18 Elyse Wilkinson JR Cornell 2:07.86 2
19 Yolanda Ngarambe SR Vermont 2:07.97 1
20 Kenyetta Iyevbele JR NC State 2:10.72 3
21 Vanessa Fabrizio JR Virginia 2:12.10 1
22 Abby Farley JR Duke 2:13.33 2
23 Asia Henry SR Buffalo 2:19.16 3
-- Sabrina Southerland FR Georgetown DNF 3

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Georgia Peel SO Florida State 4:15.88Q 3
2 Rebekah Greene FR Florida 4:18.00Q 4
3 Emily Lipari SR Villanova 4:20.01Q 1
4 Cory McGee SR Florida 4:22.85Q 2
5 Rhianwedd Price FR Miss State 4:16.63Q 3
6 Shannon Morton SO Virginia Tech 4:18.19Q 4
7 Haley Meier FR Duke 4:20.35Q 1
8 Kirsty Legg SR Butler 4:22.92Q 2
9 Rachel Schneider SR Georgetown 4:16.69Q 3
10 Carly Hamilton JR Georgia 4:18.20Q 4
11 Brook Handler JR Michigan 4:20.47Q 1
12 Linden Hall JR Florida State 4:22.98Q 2
13 Agata Strausa SR Florida 4:16.74Q 3
14 Angel Piccirillo SO Villanova 4:18.72Q 4
15 Elizabeth Whelan SO North Carolina 4:20.63Q 1
16 Stephanie Schappert JR Villanova 4:23.28Q 2
17 Kelsey Margey SO Villanova 4:17.91Q 3
18 Molly Renfer JR Harvard 4:18.78Q 4
19 Allison Peare SR Kentucky 4:20.70Q 1
20 Hannah Neczypor JR Georgetown 4:23.50Q 2
21 Danielle Aragon SO Notre Dame 4:18.53q 3
22 Kathryn Fanning SR Albany 4:18.68q 3
23 Ryanna Henderson SR NC State 4:19.98q 4
24 Marta Klebe SR Penn State 4:20.14q 4
25 Shannon Osika SO Michigan 4:21.49 1
26 Sara Barron SO Vanderbilt 4:22.76 4
27 Laura Bess SO Miami (Ohio) 4:23.28 1
28 Monica Adler JR Boston U. 4:23.62 1
29 Kelsey Smith JR Georgetown 4:23.79 1
30 Sarah Gillespie FR Harvard 4:24.40 1
31 Emily Pritt SR NC State 4:25.14 2
32 Olivia Burne SR Stony Brook 4:25.28 2
33 Sarah Paddon JR Davidson 4:25.30 1
34 Elizabeth Markowitz SO Dartmouth 4:25.36 2
35 Olivia Sadler SO Columbia 4:25.44 2
36 Sara Stassen SO Michigan State 4:25.66 3
37 Madison Granger FR Duke 4:26.31 2
38 Lindsay Prettyman SR Delaware 4:26.59 2
39 Audrey Huth SR Duke 4:27.42 4
40 Molly Malone JR Syracuse 4:28.12 4
41 Rachel Paul FR Georgetown 4:28.48 1
42 Lily Williams SO Vanderbilt 4:29.39 3
43 Ashley Montgomery FR Penn 4:32.18 4
44 Amirah Johnson JR Tennessee 4:34.85 2
45 Karley Rempel SO North Carolina 4:36.60 4
46 Megan Moye FR NC State 4:37.43 3
47 Kelly Curran SR Notre Dame 4:38.07 3
48 Andria Aguilar SO LSU 4:39.33 3

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Emily Lipari SR Villanova 4:14.64Q 1
2 Cory McGee SR Florida 4:15.58Q 2
3 Allison Peare SR Kentucky 4:14.91Q 1
4 Kirsty Legg SR Butler 4:15.83Q 2
5 Carly Hamilton JR Georgia 4:15.02Q 1
6 Agata Strausa SR Florida 4:16.48Q 2
7 Angel Piccirillo SO Villanova 4:15.16Q 1
8 Linden Hall JR Florida State 4:16.79Q 2
9 Elizabeth Whelan SO North Carolina 4:15.20Q 1
10 Rachel Schneider SR Georgetown 4:17.04Q 2
11 Shannon Morton SO Virginia Tech 4:15.44q 1
12 Brook Handler JR Michigan 4:15.48q 1
13 Rhianwedd Price FR Miss State 4:18.83 2
14 Rebekah Greene FR Florida 4:19.12 1
15 Stephanie Schappert JR Villanova 4:20.07 2
16 Marta Klebe SR Penn State 4:21.00 2
17 Danielle Aragon SO Notre Dame 4:22.18 2
18 Molly Renfer JR Harvard 4:22.56 1
19 Ryanna Henderson SR NC State 4:25.00 1
20 Kelsey Margey SO Villanova 4:25.14 2
21 Hannah Neczypor JR Georgetown 4:25.29 2
22 Georgia Peel SO Florida State 4:29.55 2
23 Haley Meier FR Duke 4:32.80 1
24 Kathryn Fanning SR Albany 4:41.99 1

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Elinor Kirk SR UAB 15:53.93Q 1
2 Abbey D'Agostino SR Dartmouth 15:57.37Q 2
3 Juliet Bottorff SR Duke 15:58.78Q 2
4 Waverly Neer JR Columbia 15:58.91Q 1
5 Kate Avery SO Iona 16:00.68Q 1
6 Rosa Moriello JR Boston U. 16:03.57Q 2
7 Cally Macumber SR Kentucky 16:03.81Q 1
8 Dana Giordano SO Dartmouth 16:05.04Q 2
9 Sarah Collins SO Providence 16:05.86Q 2
10 Rachele Schulist FR Michigan State 16:09.34Q 1
11 Laura Nagel JR Providence 16:08.39q 2
12 Mara Olson JR Butler 16:09.74q 2
13 Anne-Marie Blaney SO UCF 16:16.31 2
14 Samantha Nadel SO Georgetown 16:18.31 1
15 Christina Melian SO Stony Brook 16:19.05 1
16 Meghan McGlinchey SR La Salle 16:24.32 2
17 Agata Strausa SR Florida 16:26.53 1
18 Alexis Wiersma FR Michigan State 16:29.02 1
19 Teghan Henderson FR Chattanooga 16:29.51 2
20 Sara Kroll JR Michigan State 16:30.48 2
21 Rachel Sorna SR Cornell 16:30.93 1
22 Haley Pierce FR Georgetown 16:31.11 1
23 Sarah Rapp JR Virginia Tech 16:32.12 1
24 Heidi Caldwell SR Brown 16:32.79 2
25 Annie LeHardy JR North Carolina 16:33.64 2
26 Brooke Tullis JR Toledo 16:36.23 1
27 Lindsay Clark SO Michigan State 16:37.08 1
28 Joanna Thompson JR NC State 16:38.19 2
29 Meghan McGovern SO William & Mary 16:41.45 2
30 Julia Otwell JR Michigan State 16:42.67 2
31 Cleo Boyd FR Virginia 16:43.45 1
32 Tara Jameson JR Iona 16:48.22 1
33 Jessie Petersen JR Syracuse 16:48.99 2
34 Amanda Behnke FR Indiana 16:51.38 2
35 Shaina Sumney SR UNC-Greensbo 16:55.55 1
36 Nicole DiMercurio SR Georgia 16:56.26 2
37 Caroline Williams SR Columbia 16:59.25 1
38 Annamarie Maag JR Georgetown 17:01.99 1
39 Madeleine Davidson JR Boston College 17:02.44 1
40 Catarina Rocha FR Providence 17:03.84 2
41 Juli Accurso JR Ohio U. 17:07.98 2
42 Erika Kemp FR NC State 17:08.65 2
43 Bethany Sachtleben JR George Mason 17:28.75 1
44 Carly Hamilton JR Georgia 17:43.50 1
-- Ann Eason JR E. Kentucky DNF 1

Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 Erin Finn FR Michigan 33:13.46Q
2 Elaina Balouris SR William & Mary 33:13.54Q
3 Emily Stites SO William & Mary 33:15.25Q
4 Megan Curham FR Princeton 33:25.12Q
5 Hannah Walker JR Florida State 33:41.31Q
6 Juliet Bottorff SR Duke 33:55.49Q
7 Sarah Pagano SR Syracuse 33:55.50Q
8 Margo Malone SO Syracuse 33:55.56Q
9 Elinor Kirk SR UAB 33:55.60Q
10 Sarah Rapp JR Virginia Tech 34:04.33Q
11 Allison Lasnicki JR West Virginia 34:11.71Q
12 Jennifer Flack FR Virginia 34:12.45Q
13 Anne-Marie Blaney SO UCF 34:17.96
14 Emily Reese SR Harvard 34:26.00
15 Joanna Thompson JR NC State 34:35.90
16 Caroline Kellner SO Cornell 34:50.17
17 Sarah Fakler FR Virginia 34:50.84
18 Devin McMahon SR Cornell 34:56.31
19 Meghan McGlinchey SR La Salle 34:59.83
20 Bethany Sachtleben JR George Mason 35:02.50
21 Clare Fischer SR Xavier (Ohio) 35:08.98
22 Kirsten Kasper SR Georgetown 35:09.93
23 Anna Lamb JR Miami (Ohio) 35:18.23
24 Emily Stark SO Yale 35:24.68
25 Chelsea Blaase FR Tennessee 35:25.64
26 Michelle Thomas JR Ohio State 35:27.51
27 Breanne Lesnar SO Cen Michigan 35:30.79
28 Viviana Hanley JR Harvard 35:35.15
29 Katie Good JR Butler 35:36.45
30 Nicole DiMercurio SR Georgia 35:46.08
31 Sinead Haughey JR Furman 35:49.66
32 Melanie Brender JR Michigan State 35:56.00
33 Juli Accurso JR Ohio U. 35:56.11
34 Allyson Oram SR Elon 36:08.35
35 Joanna Stevens JR Georgetown 36:13.02
36 Dylan Hassett JR William & Mary 36:16.14
37 Katie Lever SO W. Kentucky 36:22.45
38 Mary Alex England FR Mississippi 36:25.49
39 Emily Giannotti SR Penn State 36:30.37
40 Samantha Hamilton SR Youngstown St 36:37.04
41 Maggi Szpak SO Cornell 36:45.12
42 Emily Durgin SO Connecticut 36:52.41
43 Elizabeth Simpson SR Cornell 37:37.42
-- Silvia Del Fava SR Albany DNF
-- Kate Brown SR UAB DNF
-- Leigha Anderson SO Penn State DNF

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Bridgette Owens JR Florida 12.90Q 0.6 3
2 Jasmin Stowers SR LSU 13.02Q 0.6 5
3 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 13.03Q 0.3 2
4 Kayla Parker SR Kentucky 13.16Q 0.4 4
5 Chanice Chase SO LSU 13.20Q 1.6 6
6 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 13.25Q 0.2 1 13.241
7 Ebony Morrison FR Auburn 13.15Q 0.6 3
8 Samantha Scarlett SO Auburn 13.17Q 0.3 2
9 Anne Zagre JR Florida State 13.22Q 1.6 6
10 Keisha Wallace SR Miss State 13.25Q 0.6 5 13.243
11 Mulern Jean JR Charleston South 13.30Q 0.2 1
12 Alexandria Johnson JR Ohio State 13.52Q 0.4 4 13.512
13 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 13.33Q 0.3 2
14 Breana Norman SR Hampton 13.35Q 1.6 6
15 Kim Francis SR Louisiana Tech 13.36Q 0.2 1
16 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 13.37Q 0.6 3
17 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 13.39Q 0.6 5 13.385
18 Carmelia Stewart JR Indiana State 13.52Q 0.4 4 13.516
19 Shanique Walker JR Jacksonville 13.39q 1.6 6 13.388
20 Chene Townsend SR West Virginia 13.41q 0.3 2
21 Erin Tucker SR E. Carolina 13.42q 0.2 1
22 Chalese Davis SO South Carolina 13.46q 0.3 2
23 Ciana Tabb SR Purdue 13.54q 0.4 4
24 Shavon Briscoe JR George Mason 13.55q 0.6 5
25 Taryn Hartfield JR Mississippi 13.59 0.3 2
26 Amber Hughes FR Tenn State 13.60 0.4 4
27 Ste'yce McNeil SO Miss State 13.61 1.6 6
28 Erin Busbee SR Michigan 13.62 1.6 6
29 Alexis Perry SO NC State 13.66 0.6 5
30 Alexia Fortenberry FR New Orleans 13.68 0.2 1
31 Mariah Georgetown JR LSU 13.70 0.6 3 13.694
32 Demeteria Edgecombe JR East Tenn. St 13.70 0.2 1 13.699
33 Skylar Ross-Ransom FR Florida 13.77 0.6 5
34 Je'Rica Sanders SO Cincinnati 13.79 1.6 6
35 Ann Marie Duffus SR Kent State 13.81 1.6 6 13.808
36 Nikko Brady SR Boston U. 13.81 0.4 4 13.809
37 Autumne Franklin SO Harvard 13.81 0.6 5 13.810
38 Lauren Rose JR Michigan State 13.83 0.6 3
39 Anthonia Ballard SR N.C. Central 13.86 0.3 2
40 Alvonna Blakney SO Charlotte 13.93 0.6 5
41 Kayann Richards FR Miami 13.95 0.4 4
42 Samantha Jensen SO Wagner 14.07 0.2 1
43 Skyler Willis JR Akron 14.09 0.2 1
44 Teddi Maslowski SO Duke 14.13 0.3 2 14.123
44 Sydney Griffin SO Elon 14.13 0.6 3 14.123
46 Gabrielle Piper SR Penn 14.41 0.6 3
-- Nicole Setterington FR Florida State DNF 0.6 3
-- Jade Barber JR Notre Dame DNF 0.4 4

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Bridgette Owens JR Florida 12.80Q 1.4 2
2 Jasmin Stowers SR LSU 12.91Q 0.6 1
3 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 12.94Q 1.3 3
4 Cindy Ofili SO Michigan 13.00Q 1.4 2
5 Kayla Parker SR Kentucky 13.01Q 1.3 3 13.002
6 Samantha Scarlett SO Auburn 13.01Q 0.6 1 13.009
7 Anne Zagre JR Florida State 13.03Q 1.3 3
8 Ebony Morrison FR Auburn 13.06Q 1.4 2
9 Chanice Chase SO LSU 13.27Q 0.6 1
10 Kim Francis SR Louisiana Tech 13.04q 1.3 3
11 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 13.23q 1.4 2
12 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 13.28q 0.6 1 13.272
13 Shanique Walker JR Jacksonville 13.28 1.4 2 13.280
14 Keisha Wallace SR Miss State 13.33 1.3 3
15 Erin Tucker SR E. Carolina 13.34 1.3 3
16 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 13.38 1.3 3
17 Ciana Tabb SR Purdue 13.43 0.6 1 13.429
18 Chene Townsend SR West Virginia 13.43 0.6 1 13.430
19 Shavon Briscoe JR George Mason 13.48 1.4 2 13.474
20 Mulern Jean JR Charleston South 13.48 0.6 1 13.480
21 Alexandria Johnson JR Ohio State 13.50 1.4 2
22 Breana Norman SR Hampton 13.53 0.6 1
23 Chalese Davis SO South Carolina 13.57 1.3 3
24 Carmelia Stewart JR Indiana State 13.73 1.4 2

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nikita Tracey SR LSU 56.13Q 2
2 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 56.85Q 3
3 Jessica Gelibert SO Coastal Carolina 56.87Q 4
4 Chanice Chase SO LSU 56.93Q 5
5 Tyler Brockington SO South Carolina 56.96Q 1
6 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 57.51Q 6
7 Evann Thompson SO Pittsburgh 57.41Q 3
8 Kiah Seymour SO Penn State 57.67Q 1
9 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 57.74Q 4
10 Jade Miller FR Harvard 58.34Q 6
11 Anna Simone JR Duquesne 58.39Q 5
12 Jamika Glades FR Miami 58.57Q 2
13 Kaila Barber JR Notre Dame 58.08Q 4
14 Autumne Franklin SO Harvard 58.11Q 1
15 Sandy Jean-Claude JR UCF 58.36Q 3
16 Maya Williamson JR Memphis 58.41Q 6
17 Donna Jeanty SR Buffalo 58.52Q 5
18 Bryiana Richardson FR LSU 58.63Q 2
19 Teddi Maslowski SO Duke 58.35q 1
20 Megan Yanik SR Notre Dame 58.39q 3
21 Lisa Meneau FR Maryland 58.53q 1
22 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 58.90q 4
23 Consuela Lindsay SR Northwestern St 58.99q 2
24 Sashel Brown FR Auburn 59.19q 4
25 Alethia Marrero FR Indiana State 59.26 1
26 Michelle Rotondo JR Notre Dame 59.33 1
27 Tamera Harris JR South Carolina 59.39 2
28 Jaelynn Pryor SR Michigan State 59.43 5
29 Danielle Hill SR Auburn 59.55 5
30 Bridget Doughty JR Cen Michigan 59.57 6
31 Tynelle Taylor-Chase SR Albany 59.64 5
32 Skyler Carpenter FR Vanderbilt 59.83 6
33 Jennifer Esposito FR Elon 59.89 4
34 Danielle Aromashodu SR Florida Atlantic 59.96 5
35 Skyler Willis JR Akron 1:00.06 4
36 Alexandra Stanton JR Brown 1:00.23 2
37 Cori Floyd JR North Carolina 1:00.27 2
38 Jenea McCammon SR Morgan State 1:00.42 3
39 Christine London FR Virginia Tech 1:00.65 6
40 Ama Larbi JR Georgia Tech 1:00.82 5
41 Alicia Noel SR SE Louisiana 1:00.92 6
42 Deseree King JR Georgetown 1:01.07 3
43 Janieyah Collins SO E. Carolina 1:01.64 2
44 Meghan McMullin SO Princeton 1:01.86 4
45 Christina Davis JR Coastal Carolina 1:02.04 6
-- Laura Williams SR Monmouth FS 1

Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Kendra Harrison JR Kentucky 55.90Q 2
2 Nikita Tracey SR LSU 56.23Q 3
3 Chanice Chase SO LSU 56.40Q 1
4 Kiah Seymour SO Penn State 55.95Q 2
5 Alexis Franklin SO Ohio State 56.55Q 1
6 Evann Thompson SO Pittsburgh 56.87Q 3
7 Autumne Franklin SO Harvard 56.65Q 2
8 Kaila Barber JR Notre Dame 56.96Q 3
9 Jade Miller FR Harvard 57.22Q 1
10 Tyler Brockington SO South Carolina 56.65q 2
11 Leah Nugent JR Kentucky 57.11q 3
12 Evonne Britton SR Penn State 57.41q 1
13 Jessica Gelibert SO Coastal Carolina 57.41 1
14 Maya Williamson JR Memphis 57.81 1
15 Anna Simone JR Duquesne 57.87 2
16 Jamika Glades FR Miami 58.15 3
17 Lisa Meneau FR Maryland 58.20 1
18 Megan Yanik SR Notre Dame 58.50 2
19 Donna Jeanty SR Buffalo 58.57 2
20 Bryiana Richardson FR LSU 58.64 3
21 Sandy Jean-Claude JR UCF 58.66 1
22 Consuela Lindsay SR Northwestern St 58.77 2
23 Teddi Maslowski SO Duke 59.36 3
24 Sashel Brown FR Auburn 1:00.62 3

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Leah O'Connor JR Michigan State 9:52.69Q 1
2 Rachel Sorna SR Cornell 9:52.88Q 2
3 Alex Leptich SR Michigan 10:03.43Q 3
4 Pippa Woolven SO Florida State 9:54.24Q 2
5 Maya Rehberg FR Iona 10:03.48Q 1
6 Mackenzie Chojnacky JR Toledo 10:07.87Q 3
7 Tori Gerlach SO Penn State 10:03.55Q 2
8 Victoria Voronko JR E. Michigan 10:04.89Q 1
9 Cornelia Griesche SO Miss State 10:08.87Q 3
10 Alexa Aragon SR Notre Dame 10:04.42q 2
11 Madelin Talbert SO Lipscomb 10:08.21q 1
12 Sarah Martinelli SR West Virginia 10:10.25q 1
13 Elizabeth Bird FR Princeton 10:13.15 3
14 Megan Weschler SR Michigan 10:14.02 2
15 Blair Doney SR Purdue 10:14.17 3
16 Kira Garry JR Yale 10:17.52 3
17 Lisa Ziegler FR Miss State 10:20.03 3
18 Samantha Ginther SR Indiana 10:20.18 2
19 Shaina Sumney SR UNC-Greensbo 10:21.35 2
20 Lucy Young FR Northeastern 10:23.26 3
21 Benadate Cheruiyot SO Louisville 10:24.22 3
22 Nicole Cargill SR Dayton 10:24.39 3
23 Liz Weiler SO Toledo 10:26.09 2
24 Brianna Johnson SO Indiana 10:26.77 3
25 Abbie Benson JR Penn State 10:27.05 2
26 Hope Schmelzle FR Purdue 10:27.81 3
27 Chelsi Woodruff SR Florida State 10:28.22 3
28 Sarah Delozier JR Dartmouth 10:28.55 1
29 Claire DeVoe SO Cornell 10:29.10 1
30 Bret McDaniel JR Georgia 10:31.12 1
31 Elle Baker JR North Florida 10:34.83 2
32 Svenja Meyer SR Jacksonville 10:35.24 1
33 Ashley Berry SR Duke 10:35.66 1
34 Rebecca Chandler JR Vanderbilt 10:35.83 1
35 Danielle Winslow SO Boston College 10:36.42 1
36 Amira Joseph JR Vanderbilt 10:37.39 2
37 Katelyn Greenleaf SO Alabama 10:38.50 2
38 Samantha Norman SR NC State 10:40.36 1
39 Valerie Palermo FR Duquesne 10:41.32 2
40 Brianna Castrogivanni SR Sacred Heart 10:42.00 3
41 Chelsea Sumney SR UNC-Greensbo 10:43.16 2
42 Susan Rachel Givens FR Auburn 10:43.41 3
43 Katharine Showalter SR Georgia State 10:49.70 2
44 Sydney Leiher FR Syracuse 10:52.16 3
45 Emily Ritter JR Rider 10:53.99 2
46 Katie Landwehr SO Michigan State 10:54.95 1
47 Erin Mercer SR NC State 11:08.33 1
48 Emma Neigel JR Miss State 11:47.57 1

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 43.64Q 2
1) Robin Reynolds SO 2) Shayla Sanders SO
3) Destinee Gause SO 4) Ebony Eutsey SR
2 LSU 43.94Q 1
1) Jasmin Stowers SR 2) Toshika Sylvester SR
3) Rushell Harvey FR 4) Nataliyah Friar FR
3 East Carolina 44.62Q 3
1) Tania Minkins SR 2) Tyshonda Hawkins JR
3) Erin Tucker SR 4) Jasmine Dawson FR
4 Ohio State 43.92Q 2
1) Aliyah Everson SO 2) Aaliyah Barnes FR
3) Chesna Sykes JR 4) Ashlee Abraham SR
5 South Carolina 44.20Q 1
1) Tyler Brockington SO 2) Tamera Harris JR
3) Ahty Johnson JR 4) Alexis Murphy SO
6 Kentucky 44.73Q 3
1) Dominique Booker JR 2) Kenyattia Hackworth JR
3) Kayla Parker SR 4) Sha'Keela Saunders FR
7 Alabama 44.24Q 1
1) Quanesha Burks FR 2) Remona Burchell JR
3) Dominique Kimpel JR 4) Sarah Thomas JR
8 UCF 44.54Q 2
1) Kirsten Nieuwendam JR 2) Christal Peterson JR
3) Jen Clayton SR 4) J'Nea Bellamy FR
9 Western Kentucky 44.85Q 3 44.845
1) Sandra Akachukwu FR 2) Gelela Cooley SR
3) Chioma Agwunobi JR 4) Carrol Hardy FR
10 Florida State 44.55q 2
1) Marecia Pemberton SR 2) Anne Zagre JR
3) Der'Renae Freeman SO 4) Kali Davis-White FR
11 Indiana State 44.64q 2
1) Demetra Camble SO 2) Katie Wise SO
3) Alethia Marrero FR 4) Chidera Obasih SO
12 Kennesaw State 44.74q 1
1) Martina Cernochova FR 2) Alicia Whittle SO
3) Maileka Slayton FR 4) Hannah Wood SO
13 Hampton 44.85 3 44.850
1) Teiara Denmark SR 2) Breana Norman SR
3) Tanisha Greene SO 4) Le'Quisha Parker JR
14 Penn State 44.96 3 44.957
1) Dannielle Gibson FR 2) Mahagony Jones SR
3) Dynasty McGee JR 4) Kiah Seymour SO
14 Rutgers 44.96 2 44.957
1) Tylia Gillon SR 2) Asha Ruth SR
3) Ekene Ugboaja SR 4) Gabrielle Farquharson JR
16 Florida Int'l 45.06 2
1) Oriel Anu SO 2) Phillicia Fluellen SO
3) 4) T'Keyah Dumoy SR
17 Tennessee St. 45.08 1
1) Clairwin Dameus SO 2) Ashontae Jackson JR
3) Amber Hughes FR 4) Quanisha Sales JR
18 Louisiana Tech 45.19 3
1) Kim Francis SR 2) Victoria Wade JR
3) Brittany Walker SO 4) Charla Craddock JR
19 Auburn 45.32 3
1) Sashel Brown FR 2) Ebony Morrison FR
3) V'Alonee Robinson SR 4) Danielle Hill SR
20 Michigan State 45.43 2
1) Jellisa Westney JR 2) Alicia Evans JR
3) TeJuanna Williams JR 4) Janae Hill SO
21 Connecticut 45.46 3
1) Chantal Scott SR 2) Celina Emerson SR
3) Deysha Smith-Jenkins SO 4) Taylor Anderson FR
22 Notre Dame 46.03 1
1) Jade Barber JR 2) Margaret Bamgbose SO
3) Michelle Brown SR 4) Aijah Urssery SR
-- Georgia Southern DNF 1
1) Alyssa Felton SO 2) Jasmin Walker JR
3) Aarian Tipton SR 4) Jordan Fordham SO
-- Virginia DNF 1
1) Peyton Chaney SO 2) Andrea Wright FR
3) 4) Jordan Lavender JR

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 3:30.21Q 1
1) Robin Reynolds SO 2) Destinee Gause SO
3) Loreal Curtis SR 4) Ebony Eutsey SR
2 Notre Dame 3:32.83Q 2
1) Amber Lalla JR 2) Michelle Brown SR
3) Megan Yanik SR 4) Margaret Bamgbose SO
3 Connecticut 3:34.83Q 3
1) Celina Emerson SR 2) Tiffany Daley SR
3) Faith Dismuke JR 4) Nyanka Joseph SO
4 Penn State 3:31.65Q 1
1) Dynasty McGee JR 2) Mahagony Jones SR
3) Tichina Rhodes FR 4) Kiah Seymour SO
5 UCF 3:34.58Q 2
1) Sandy Jean-Claude JR 2) Jen Clayton SR
3) Ashley Jocelyn FR 4) Afia Charles SR
6 Kentucky 3:34.98Q 3
1) Leah Nugent JR 2) Angelica Whaley JR
3) Kenyattia Hackworth JR 4) Sha'Keela Saunders FR
7 Duke 3:33.09Q 1
1) Lauren Hansson JR 2) Madeline Kopp FR
3) Teddi Maslowski SO 4) Elizabeth Kerpon JR
8 Purdue 3:34.61Q 2
1) Taylor Morrison SR 2) Aarin Jones SO
3) Kari Shoolbraid JR 4) Bre'Anna Smith SR
9 South Carolina 3:35.38Q 3
1) Ahty Johnson JR 2) Tyler Brockington SO
3) Marisa Bellamy FR 4) Briana Haith FR
10 Clemson 3:33.12q 1
1) Olivia James FR 2) Nia Fluker JR
3) Whitney Fountain JR 4) Marlena Wesh SR
11 Miami 3:34.24q 1
1) Thandi Stewart JR 2) Taneisha Cordell JR
3) Shakima Wimbley FR 4) Anthonia Moore FR
12 Cornell 3:34.40q 1
1) Zena Kolliesuah JR 2) Elyse Wilkinson JR
3) Ebolutalese Airewele SR 4) Udeme Akpaete SO
13 Hampton 3:34.48 1
1) Malekah Holland JR 2) Emmy Fraenk SR
3) Ce'aira Brown SO 4) Le'Quisha Parker JR
14 Rutgers 3:35.09 2
1) Ekene Ugboaja SR 2) Tylia Gillon SR
3) Gabrielle Farquharson JR 4) Asha Ruth SR
15 LSU 3:35.79 3
1) Jada Martin FR 2) Nikita Tracey SR
3) Kiersten Duncan SO 4) Chanice Chase SO
16 Coastal Carolina 3:36.47 2
1) Jessica Gelibert SO 2) Camille Hurley JR
3) Christal Green JR 4) Latesha Simpson SO
17 Virginia 3:36.73 2
1) Chimere Ezumah FR 2) Jordan Lavender JR
3) Peyton Chaney SO 4) Andrea Wright FR
18 Alabama 3:37.43 3
1) Shani Chandler SR 2) Dominique Kimpel JR
3) Alex Gholston FR 4) Yanique Malcolm SR
19 Harvard 3:37.55 3
1) Autumne Franklin SO 2) Jade Miller FR
3) Jackie Modesett FR 4) Gabrielle Scott JR
20 George Mason 3:38.90 2
1) Caela Williams FR 2) Dominique Graham SR
3) Shavon Briscoe JR 4) Daianna Barron SR
21 Louisiana Tech 3:40.13 2
1) Charla Craddock JR 2) Taneka Henderson SR
3) Mia Adams SO 4) Aldresha Bailey SR
22 Tennessee 3:40.62 3
1) Kianna Ruff SR 2) Felecia Majors FR
3) Emily Yarnell SO 4) Felicia Brown SO
23 St. John's 3:41.72 1
1) Pariis Garcia SO 2) Claire Mooney JR
3) Shayna Presley SR 4) Amber Allen SR
24 Alabama State 3:48.35 3
1) Alexis Ferebee SO 2) Tatiana Etienne FR
3) Santina Williams SO 4) Kimberly Wedderburn JR

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Thea LaFond JR Maryland 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O O
1 Leontia Kallenou SO Georgia 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP PPP O O
3 Courtney Anderson SR South Florida 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP O O XO
3 Tynita Butts SR E. Carolina 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP O O XO
5 Allison Barwise SR Boston U. 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP PPP O XXO
6 Amber Melville JR Maryland 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO XO XXO
7 Tatiana Gusin FR Georgia 1.81mq 5-11.25
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO XXO XXO
8 Amina Smith SR Maryland 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O XXX
8 Lynnika Pitts SR LSU 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O XXX
8 Kate Wolanin JR E. Michigan 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O O XXX
11 Dakota Dailey-Harris SO Miami 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO O XXX
11 Dior Delophont SO Kent State 1.77mq 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO O XXX
13 Kaitlin Whitehorn SO Dartmouth 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
XO O O XXX
13 Sarah Graham SO South Carolina 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO O XXX
15 Taylor Burke JR Florida 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP O XO XXX
15 Saija Bikanova SO Connecticut 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O XO XXX
17 Ronea Saunders JR Cen Connecticut 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO XO XXX
17 Kendell Williams FR Georgia 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
PPP XO XO XXX
19 Brionne Williams SR Vanderbilt 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
XO XO XO XXX
20 Emma Siuciak JR Buffalo 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O O XXO XXX
21 Emily Godwin FR North Carolina 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
O XO XXO XXX
21 Deandra Daniel SO Coppin State 1.77m 5-09.75
1.67 1.72 1.77 1.81
XO O XXO XXX
23 Brittany St. Clair SR Vermont 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O O XXX
23 Samantha Yeats SR Villanova 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O O XXX
25 Karli Johonnot SO Duke 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XO O XXX
26 Erika Hurd SO Cincinnati 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XXO O XXX
27 Lindsey Harmon SO UL-Lafayette 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO XXX
27 Nyki Caldwell JR Wake Forest 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO XXX
27 Xaveria Bass JR W. Carolina 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XO XXX
30 India McCoy FR Penn State 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
XXO XO XXX
31 Chloe Lautric FR Louisiana Tech 1.72m 5-07.75
1.67 1.72 1.77
O XXO XXX
32 Brittany Harrell JR Florida 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
32 Kyaira Wright-Harmon SO LIU Brooklyn 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
32 Sarah Maxson SO Indiana 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
32 Tory Kemp SO North Carolina 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
O XXX
36 Gabriela Szkolnicka JR Akron 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Marsielle McBeam SO West Virginia 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Grete Sadeiko FR Florida State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Aaron Howell FR Michigan 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Raegan Nizdil FR Harvard 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
36 Lacey Shuman SR NC State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XO XXX
42 Morgan Crewe FR James Madiso 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
42 Sarah Palmer JR Penn State 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
42 Megan Kirschling SO Elon 1.67m 5-05.75
1.67 1.72
XXO XXX
-- Courtney Avery FR Lehigh NH
1.67
XXX
-- Sherie Key JR Duquesne NH
1.67
XXX
-- Noelle Jones SR South Alabam NH
1.67
XXX

Women High Jump Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Dakota Dailey-Harris SO Miami 1.75m 5-08.75
1 Dior Delophont SO Kent State 1.75m 5-08.75
-- Sarah Graham SO South Carolina NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Martina Schultze JR Virginia Tech 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP XO O O
1 Alysha Newman SO Miami 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XO O O O
3 Annika Roloff SO Akron 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP O XXO O
3 Carolina Carmichael SO Memphis 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP O XXO O
5 Neal Tisher SR UAB 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP O O O XO
6 Kelsie Ahbe SR Indiana 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP O XO XO
7 Sydney Clute SO Indiana 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP O XXO XO XO
8 Lakan Taylor FR Alabama 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XO XO XXO XO
9 Petra Olsen SR South Carolina 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP PPP XXO O XXO
10 Sydney White SO Wake Forest 4.20mq 13-09.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O XXO XO XXO
11 Caroline Hasse SO Akron 4.15mq 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP O O O XXX
12 Claire Lucas JR Akron 4.15mq 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XXO O O XXX
13 Alexandra Wasik JR Villanova 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XXO O O XXX
14 Megan Clark SO Duke 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
PPP XO XO XO XXX
14 Kimyanna Rudolph SO Indiana State 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O XXO XO XXX
16 Chanel Krause FR Louisville 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O O XXO XXX
17 Lauren Chorny SO Michigan State 4.15m 13-07.25
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.20
O O XXO XXO XXX
18 Kiley Tobel SR Michigan 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP O XO XXX
19 Lexi Masterson FR Penn State 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
O XO XO XXX
20 Sarah Bell FR Vanderbilt 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP O XXO XXX
20 Kelly Truppo JR Buffalo 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP O XXO XXX
22 Erin Champion JR Tennessee 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP XO XXO XXX
22 Cameron Overstreet JR North Carolina 4.05m 13-03.50
3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15
PPP XO XXO XXX
24 Joanna Lapucha SR Tulane 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Karly Jackson SO Florida State 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Caroline Brailsford FR North Carolina 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Ariane Beaumont-Courteau SR Akron 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Ellie Braidic SO E. Michigan 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
O O XXX
24 Sophie Gutermuth SO Indiana 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP O XXX
24 Sabrina Hochreuther JR Memphis 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
PPP O XXX
31 Michelle Canterna JR Kentucky 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
XO XO XXX
32 Sarah Birkmeier JR Michigan State 3.90m 12-09.50
3.75 3.90 4.05
XXO XO XXX
33 Jessica Harter JR Purdue 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
33 Claire Goodson JR Samford 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
33 Hannah Sailar FR Michigan State 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
33 Autumn Conn SO Alabama 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
O XXX
37 Amanda Benninghoff FR North Carolina 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
37 Rebecca Szabo FR Akron 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
37 Samantha Becker JR Georgia Tech 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XO XXX
40 Nicole Casper SO McNeese Stat 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XXO XXX
40 Anna Rawles SO Alabama 3.75m 12-03.50
3.75 3.90
XXO XXX
-- Kristen Lee FR Virginia Tech NH
3.75
XXX
-- Mandissa Marshall SR George Mason NH
3.75 3.90
PPP XXX
-- Ashley DeMange JR Dayton NH
3.75
XXX
-- Hannah Acton SO Florida State NH
3.75 3.90
PPP XXX
-- Linda Hadfield SR Tennessee NH
3.75 3.90
PPP XXX
-- Kassie Powell JR Michigan State NH
3.75
XXX

Women Pole Vault Jump Off
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Claire Lucas JR Akron 4.10m 13-05.25
-- Alexandra Wasik JR Villanova NH

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sha'Keela Saunders FR Kentucky 6.43mq 0.1 21-01.25
6.32m(0.2) 6.43m(0.1) PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Brittney Howell SR Penn State 6.37mq 0.4 20-10.75
6.05m(1.1) 6.02m(0.8) 6.37m(0.4) PASS PASS PASS
3 Whitney Fountain JR Clemson 6.31mq 0.1 20-08.50
6.13m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.3) 6.10m(0.5) 5.96m(0.2) 6.31m(0.1) PASS
4 Quanesha Burks FR Alabama 6.30mq 1.6 20-08.00
6.08m(+0.0) 6.30m(1.6) 6.17m(1.4) 5.94m(0.3) 5.97m(0.3) PASS
5 Der'Renae Freeman SO Florida State 6.30mq 0.1 20-08.00
FOUL 6.30m(0.1) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Julienne McKee SR Georgia Tech 6.25mq 0.4 20-06.25
6.04m(0.9) 6.15m(1.4) 6.20m(1.0) 6.25m(0.4) FOUL PASS
7 Roseanne Erickson JR Kent State 6.25mq 0.2 20-06.25
6.06m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.1) 6.02m(0.1) 6.25m(0.2) FOUL 5.95m(0.1)
8 Nataliyah Friar FR LSU 6.24mq 1.0 20-05.75
5.84m(0.9) 5.87m(1.4) 6.24m(1.0) 6.06m(0.3) PASS PASS
9 Kenyattia Hackworth JR Kentucky 6.21mq 0.8 20-04.50
5.11m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.8) 6.21m(0.8) FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Brittany Owens SO Louisville 6.18mq 0.1 20-03.50
6.11m(0.1) 6.02m(0.1) 6.18m(0.1) FOUL 6.02m(0.3) 5.79m(0.1)
11 Chanice Porter SO Georgia 6.17mq 0.1 20-03.00
6.14m(0.1) FOUL 6.17m(0.1) 5.82m(0.3) 5.83m(0.3) 6.05m(0.2)
12 Jen Clayton SR UCF 6.17mq 0.1 20-03.00
6.05m(0.2) FOUL 6.17m(0.1) 6.13m(0.1) 5.91m(0.5) FOUL
13 Charla Craddock JR Louisiana Tech 6.12m 0.1 20-01.00
5.84m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.1) 6.12m(0.1) 5.80m(0.2) 5.84m(0.4) 5.92m(0.2)
14 Alexis Perry SO NC State 6.12m 0.4 20-01.00
6.12m(0.4) FOUL FOUL FOUL 6.03m(0.3) 5.97m(0.6)
15 Clairwin Dameus SO Tenn State 6.11m 0.3 20-00.50
FOUL 6.11m(0.3) 6.10m(0.5) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.05m(0.1) 5.99m(-0.1)
16 Keri Emanuel SR LSU 6.10m 0.4 20-00.25
6.10m(0.4) 5.85m(0.1) 5.76m(0.1) 5.91m(0.4) 5.78m(0.3) 6.00m(0.2)
17 Rochelle Farquharson SR Miss State 6.07m +0.0 19-11.00
6.07m(+0.0) 5.73m(0.4) 6.00m(0.1)
18 Lorraine Graham SR Florida 6.06m 0.8 19-10.75
5.92m(0.9) 6.06m(0.8) 6.03m(0.4)
19 Alexis Murphy SO South Carolina 6.05m +0.0 19-10.25
6.01m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.98m(0.8)
20 Gabrielle Farquharson JR Rutgers 6.05m 0.6 19-10.25
5.95m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.2) 6.05m(0.6)
21 Jasmin Walker JR Georgia Southern 6.05m 0.7 19-10.25
5.93m(0.8) 5.89m(1.4) 6.05m(0.7)
22 Xenia Rahn JR North Carolina 6.00m 0.8 19-08.25
6.00m(0.8) 5.95m(1.4) FOUL
23 Kayla Parker SR Kentucky 6.00m 0.8 19-08.25
5.74m(+0.0) FOUL 6.00m(0.8)
24 Asha Ruth SR Rutgers 5.97m 1.4 19-07.00
5.60m(0.8) 5.97m(1.4) 5.26m(1.4)
25 Kenyah McDaniel SR Northwestern St 5.97m 0.5 19-07.00
5.45m(+0.0) 5.55m(0.3) 5.97m(0.5)
26 Natasha Stewart JR South Florida 5.95m 0.4 19-06.25
4.28m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.4) FOUL
27 Erin Busbee SR Michigan 5.94m +0.0 19-06.00
5.94m(+0.0) 5.93m(0.8) 5.83m(0.8)
28 Daniella Johnson FR Akron 5.92m 0.8 19-05.25
5.81m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.8) 5.82m(0.8)
29 Nicole Charley SR Samford 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
5.92m(+0.0) 5.58m(0.8) FOUL
30 Brittany Harrell JR Florida 5.92m +0.0 19-05.25
5.30m(+0.0) 5.41m(0.8) 5.92m(+0.0)
31 Mariah Toussaint SR Monmouth 5.91m 0.4 19-04.75
5.91m(0.4) 5.89m(0.1) FOUL
32 Teiara Denmark SR Hampton 5.91m +0.0 19-04.75
5.91m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
33 Edy Ndem SR Virginia 5.90m 0.8 19-04.25
5.80m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.2) 5.90m(0.8)
34 Nikko Brady SR Boston U. 5.88m 0.2 19-03.50
5.62m(+0.0) 5.88m(0.2) 5.59m(0.5)
35 Donjhae Jones SO Georgia Tech 5.87m +0.0 19-03.25
FOUL 5.67m(0.8) 5.87m(+0.0)
36 India Hammond SO Mid. Tenn. St 5.86m 0.8 19-02.75
5.30m(0.9) 5.86m(0.8) 5.64m(0.4)
37 Nikki Nunn SR Purdue 5.85m 0.2 19-02.50
5.78m(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) 5.85m(0.2)
38 Tia Mitchell JR UL-Lafayette 5.85m 0.6 19-02.50
FOUL 5.73m(0.2) 5.85m(0.6)
39 Ariane Nelson FR Indiana 5.82m +0.0 19-01.25
5.82m(+0.0) 5.70m(1.6) 5.78m(1.4)
40 Lacey Dent SO Alabama 5.82m 0.9 19-01.25
5.82m(0.9) 5.77m(0.8) 5.25m(0.4)
41 Ashley Stacey SR Michigan State 5.80m 0.8 19-00.50
5.79m(+0.0) FOUL 5.80m(0.8)
42 Sandra Akachukwu FR W. Kentucky 5.74m 1.4 18-10.00
5.54m(0.8) 5.74m(1.4) 5.73m(1.4)
43 Kierra White JR Mississippi 5.70m 0.3 18-08.50
FOUL 5.68m(+0.0) 5.70m(0.3)
44 Chioma Agwunobi JR W. Kentucky 5.69m +0.0 18-08.00
5.69m(+0.0) 5.63m(0.3) 5.49m(0.5)
45 Phillicia Fluellen SO FIU 5.64m 0.3 18-06.00
5.45m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.3) 5.64m(0.5)
46 Quintunya Chapman JR Georgia 5.61m +0.0 18-05.00
FOUL FOUL 5.61m(+0.0)
47 Amira Idris JR Delaware 5.45m 0.8 17-10.75
5.44m(+0.0) 5.45m(0.8) 5.45m(0.8)
48 Felecia Majors FR Tennessee 5.41m 0.7 17-09.00
PASS 5.41m(0.7) 5.14m(0.8)

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ciarra Brewer JR Florida 13.49mq -0.1 44-03.25
FOUL 13.00m(0.2) 11.88m(0.3) FOUL 12.92m(1.0) 13.49m(-0.1)
2 Tori Franklin JR Michigan State 13.49mq 1.0 44-03.25
12.83m(0.8) 12.95m(0.6) 12.84m(+0.0) FOUL 12.95m(1.0) 13.49m(1.0)
3 Christina Epps SR Coppin State 13.40mq 0.1 43-11.75
13.07m(0.5) 13.02m(+0.0) FOUL PASS 13.04m(0.9) 13.40m(0.1)
4 Julienne McKee SR Georgia Tech 13.25mq 0.4 43-05.75
12.89m(1.6) 13.03m(0.7) 12.72m(0.2) FOUL 12.59m(1.0) 13.25m(0.4)
5 Dallas Rose SR Virginia 13.20mq 1.0 43-03.75
12.70m(0.5) 12.85m(0.9) 12.94m(0.1) 12.80m(0.6) 13.00m(1.0) 13.20m(1.0)
6 Stormy Nesbit SR West Virginia 13.19mq 0.1 43-03.25
FOUL 12.70m(0.8) 13.19m(0.1) 12.89m(1.0) 13.01m(0.3) 12.28m(1.1)
7 Kaitlyn Beans FR South Alabam 13.18mq 0.8 43-03.00
12.73m(-0.2) 12.83m(0.5) 12.81m(+0.0) 13.18m(0.8) 12.84m(1.3) 12.84m(0.3)
8 Thea LaFond JR Maryland 13.15mq +0.0 43-01.75
12.75m(0.3) 12.96m(0.2) 13.15m(+0.0) 12.64m(1.0) FOUL FOUL
9 Lynnika Pitts SR LSU 13.13mq 0.3 43-01.00
13.13m(0.3) FOUL 13.11m(0.1) PASS PASS PASS
10 Simone Charley FR Vanderbilt 13.13mq 0.7 43-01.00
12.80m(0.8) FOUL 12.78m(0.5) 13.13m(0.7) 12.78m(1.3) 12.77m(0.3)
11 France Makabu SR W. Kentucky 13.07mq 0.1 42-10.75
12.85m(0.9) FOUL 13.07m(0.1) 12.51m(0.7) 11.55m(1.0) PASS
12 Jasia Richardson SR Marshall 13.06mq 0.4 42-10.25
13.06m(0.4) FOUL 12.84m(0.7) FOUL FOUL 12.86m(0.3)
13 Marshay Ryan FR Auburn 13.06m 0.6 42-10.25
13.06m(0.6) 12.39m(0.9) 12.54m(0.1) PASS PASS 12.80m(0.3)
14 Mimi Land SO Clemson 12.97m 0.3 42-06.75
12.97m(0.3) 12.53m(1.2) PASS 12.50m(0.6) 12.07m(1.0) FOUL
15 Cierra Brown SO Purdue 12.92m 0.1 42-04.75
12.77m(+0.0) FOUL 12.92m(0.1) 12.63m(0.2) 12.63m(1.5) 12.87m(1.7)
16 Whitney Fountain JR Clemson 12.90m 0.1 42-04.00
12.79m(1.2) 12.81m(1.0) 12.90m(0.1) 12.20m(0.5) 12.50m(1.5) 12.36m(0.3)
17 Nadia Eke JR Columbia 12.78m 0.7 41-11.25
12.78m(0.7) 12.70m(1.2) 12.40m(0.5)
18 India Hammond SO Mid. Tenn. St 12.74m 0.2 41-09.75
12.24m(1.6) 12.60m(0.8) 12.74m(0.2)
19 Keri Emanuel SR LSU 12.73m 0.5 41-09.25
FOUL 12.58m(1.2) 12.73m(0.5)
20 Gissell Warner SR Florida 12.70m 0.5 41-08.00
FOUL 12.70m(0.5) 12.33m(0.8)
21 Odrine Belot SO Connecticut 12.68m 0.7 41-07.25
12.17m(0.1) 12.44m(0.2) 12.68m(0.7)
22 Ebony Brinker JR Miss State 12.67m -0.7 41-07.00
12.48m(0.6) 12.67m(-0.7) FOUL
23 Marqueshia Stallworth SR South Florida 12.63m 0.4 41-05.25
FOUL 12.46m(+0.0) 12.63m(0.4)
24 Nicole Charley SR Samford 12.60m 0.4 41-04.25
12.38m(0.3) 12.39m(-0.7) 12.60m(0.4)
25 Ashley Corum SR Pittsburgh 12.60m -0.2 41-04.25
12.22m(1.4) FOUL 12.60m(-0.2)
26 Natasha Dicks FR South Carolina 12.58m 0.4 41-03.25
12.39m(+0.0) FOUL 12.58m(0.4)
27 Imani Oliver SR Princeton 12.57m 0.1 41-03.00
12.38m(1.2) 12.03m(0.8) 12.57m(0.1)
28 Dior Delophont SO Kent State 12.55m 1.2 41-02.25
12.52m(0.3) 12.55m(1.2) 12.43m(0.5)
29 Anasterasia Terrell FR Clemson 12.54m 0.6 41-01.75
12.36m(+0.0) 12.28m(0.4) 12.54m(0.6)
30 Ashley Stacey SR Michigan State 12.51m +0.0 41-00.50
11.91m(0.5) 12.39m(0.2) 12.51m(+0.0)
31 Allison Outerbridge SR Tennessee 12.46m 1.2 40-10.50
11.65m(+0.0) 12.46m(1.2) 11.95m(0.9)
32 Kaylnn Pitts FR Austin Peay 12.35m -0.1 40-06.25
11.85m(-0.9) 12.21m(0.4) 12.35m(-0.1)
33 Estefany Cruz JR Tulane 12.35m +0.0 40-06.25
12.35m(+0.0) FOUL FOUL
34 Rebecca Stoyle JR UMass Amhers 12.32m -0.3 40-05.00
12.25m(+0.0) 12.31m(0.2) 12.32m(-0.3)
35 Regine Hunter FR Syracuse 12.31m +0.0 40-04.75
FOUL 12.31m(+0.0) FOUL
36 Marlene Ricketts SR Penn State 12.28m 0.4 40-03.50
12.19m(-0.2) 12.09m(0.4) 12.28m(0.4)
37 Iana Amsterdam FR Clemson 12.27m -0.1 40-03.25
FOUL FOUL 12.27m(-0.1)
38 Merilyn Uudmae JR Alabama 12.25m 0.4 40-02.25
12.06m(0.2) FOUL 12.25m(0.4)
39 Sha'Keela Saunders FR Kentucky 12.23m 0.6 40-01.50
12.23m(0.6) PASS PASS
40 Carmelia Stewart JR Indiana State 12.09m +0.0 39-08.00
FOUL FOUL 12.09m(+0.0)
41 Paige Morris SR Delaware 12.05m 0.2 39-06.50
FOUL 12.05m(0.2) FOUL
42 Tarvia Conway SR UL-Lafayette 12.02m NWI 39-05.25
11.88m(0.5) 12.02m(-0.0) FOUL
43 Tamika Brazzel SO Tulane 12.01m -0.2 39-05.00
FOUL FOUL 12.01m(-0.2)
44 Porsha Thomas SO Northwestern St 11.98m 0.2 39-03.75
11.98m(0.2) 11.59m(+0.0) 11.92m(0.4)
45 Mary Esther Gourdin JR Notre Dame 11.83m -0.7 38-09.75
FOUL 11.83m(-0.7) FOUL
-- Ana Camargo SR W. Kentucky FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Tristine Johnson SR North Carolina FOUL NWI
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Pershawna Williams SO Mid. Tenn. St FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Dani Bunch SR Purdue 17.39mq 57-00.75
16.59m 16.84m 17.39m FOUL 16.81m 17.00m
2 Cassie Wertman SO Tennessee 17.26mq 56-07.50
16.46m 17.26m FOUL 16.73m 16.43m FOUL
3 Mary Theisen SR Indiana State 17.00mq 55-09.25
16.10m 16.82m 17.00m 16.50m 16.23m 16.81m
4 Kyla Buckley SR Indiana 16.98mq 55-08.50
FOUL 16.98m 16.71m 15.97m 16.30m 16.33m
5 Jessica Ramsey SR W. Kentucky 16.70mq 54-09.50
16.15m 15.92m 15.98m 16.34m 16.70m FOUL
6 Tori Bliss JR LSU 16.61mq 54-06.00
FOUL 16.43m 16.61m 16.36m FOUL 16.58m
7 Emily Morris JR Notre Dame 16.53mq 54-02.75
16.21m 16.53m 16.24m 15.92m 15.97m FOUL
8 Rachel Dincoff SO Auburn 16.50mq 54-01.75
15.60m 16.50m 16.32m 15.97m 15.87m 15.77m
9 Sarah Howard SO North Carolina 16.49mq 54-01.25
16.13m 16.29m FOUL 16.25m FOUL 16.49m
10 Valentina Muzaric JR Auburn 16.47mq 54-00.50
16.47m 16.34m 16.41m 16.37m FOUL 15.74m
11 Danniel Thomas SO Kent State 16.39mq 53-09.25
16.00m 16.39m FOUL FOUL 15.71m FOUL
12 Joh'vonnie Mosley SR Kent State 16.34mq 53-07.50
16.34m 15.93m 15.92m 15.84m 15.93m FOUL
13 Chioma Onyekwere SO Maryland 16.13m 52-11.00
16.13m 14.79m 15.94m 15.64m 14.38m 15.50m
14 Candicea Bernard JR Alabama 16.11m 52-10.25
15.76m 15.73m 16.11m 15.47m 15.49m 15.46m
15 Rachel Fatherly SO Penn State 16.10m 52-10.00
15.04m 15.19m 16.02m 15.42m 16.10m 15.76m
16 Nikki Okwelogu FR Harvard 16.05m 52-08.00
14.83m 16.05m 15.29m FOUL 14.52m FOUL
17 Tremanisha Taylor JR NC State 16.01m 52-06.50
16.01m FOUL 15.93m
18 Alexis Cooks JR Akron 15.96m 52-04.50
15.96m FOUL FOUL
19 Amber Monroe JR Miami 15.89m 52-01.75
15.87m 15.34m 15.89m
20 Andrea Hiler SR W. Michigan 15.80m 51-10.00
15.80m FOUL FOUL
21 Lakitta Johnson JR Florida State 15.71m 51-06.50
14.49m 15.07m 15.71m
22 Aslynn Halvorson SR Tennessee 15.68m 51-05.50
FOUL 15.18m 15.68m
23 Raqurra Ishmar SO FIU 15.63m 51-03.50
15.00m 15.63m FOUL
24 Rachel Roberts SR Buffalo 15.53m 50-11.50
15.53m 15.43m 15.27m
25 Kolbi Smith JR Sacred Heart 15.41m 50-06.75
15.41m 14.65m 14.90m
26 Liberty Slinden SR Louisville 15.41m 50-06.75
15.41m FOUL FOUL
27 Melissa Kurzdorfer SR Penn State 15.18m 49-09.75
14.78m 15.18m 14.97m
28 Vivian Brandhoff SO Memphis 15.17m 49-09.25
14.92m FOUL 15.17m
29 Alysiah Whittaker FR Georgia State 15.15m 49-08.50
14.67m 15.15m 15.09m
30 Whitney Walker SO Indiana State 15.15m 49-08.50
14.98m 15.15m FOUL
31 Emmonnie Henderson FR Louisville 15.07m 49-05.50
13.76m 14.60m 15.07m
32 Jaleesa Williams SR VCU 14.96m 49-01.00
FOUL 14.96m FOUL
33 Taylor Potts FR Tulane 14.93m 48-11.75
14.36m 14.93m 14.35m
34 Rachel Polk JR So. Mississippi 14.86m 48-09.00
14.71m 14.86m FOUL
35 Chelsea Whalen SR Florida State 14.85m 48-08.75
14.85m FOUL FOUL
36 Amelia Strickler SO Miami (Ohio) 14.82m 48-07.50
14.78m 14.82m 14.45m
37 Rachel Aliotta SR Monmouth 14.47m 47-05.75
12.99m 14.47m 13.88m
38 Devene Brown SO Cen Michigan 14.45m 47-05.00
13.94m FOUL 14.45m
39 Lina Bengtson FR Manhattan 14.34m 47-00.75
13.97m 14.17m 14.34m
40 Michelle Anumba SR Duke 14.26m 46-09.50
14.26m 13.93m FOUL
41 Emmaline Berg SR Dartmouth 14.10m 46-03.25
13.93m 13.93m 14.10m
42 Megan Patterson SO Buffalo 13.99m 45-10.75
13.99m FOUL FOUL
43 Lexia Robinson SR W. Kentucky 13.96m 45-09.75
13.96m FOUL 13.28m
44 Tonia Pratt JR Murray State 13.77m 45-02.25
13.69m 13.67m 13.77m
45 Brianna Tate SO Appalachian 13.66m 44-09.75
13.66m FOUL FOUL
46 Alyssa Robinson FR Penn State 13.25m 43-05.75
13.19m FOUL 13.25m
-- Keona Jackson JR Northwestern St FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Makenzie Wheat FR Bowling Gree FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Kellion Knibb SO Florida State 61.34mq 201-03
48.79m 55.95m FOUL 56.48m FOUL 61.34m
2 Alexis Cooks JR Akron 58.74mq 192-08
42.87m 53.31m 55.63m 56.83m 53.92m 58.74m
3 Jaleesa Williams SR VCU 57.97mq 190-02
FOUL FOUL 56.13m FOUL 57.59m 57.97m
4 Beckie Famurewa SO Kentucky 56.24mq 184-06
51.10m 52.27m 52.56m 51.42m FOUL 56.24m
5 Danniel Thomas SO Kent State 55.94mq 183-06
FOUL 55.73m FOUL 52.13m 55.94m FOUL
6 Sequoia Watkins JR NC State 54.98mq 180-04
47.83m 50.85m 53.44m 53.32m 52.57m 54.98m
7 Amber Monroe JR Miami 54.79mq 179-09
50.15m 50.97m 53.37m 54.79m FOUL FOUL
8 Madison Jacobs FR Kentucky 54.41mq 178-06
54.41m 50.00m 48.97m 52.65m FOUL 53.62m
9 Mary Theisen SR Indiana State 54.35mq 178-04
54.35m 48.01m 52.89m FOUL 50.10m 52.61m
10 Andrea Hiler SR W. Michigan 53.89mq 176-10
52.21m 46.72m 51.58m 51.83m 53.23m 53.89m
11 Joh'vonnie Mosley SR Kent State 53.42mq 175-03
50.30m 53.42m FOUL 48.72m FOUL FOUL
12 Jessica Ramsey SR W. Kentucky 52.74mq 173-00
48.46m 36.51m 52.74m FOUL FOUL 51.43m
13 Devene Brown SO Cen Michigan 52.64m 172-08
FOUL 52.64m FOUL 47.64m 51.95m 52.22m
14 Hilenn James SR Georgia 52.42m 172-00
51.52m 52.18m FOUL 52.42m FOUL FOUL
15 Tori Bliss JR LSU 52.14m 171-01
43.49m 44.55m 52.14m 49.41m FOUL 50.09m
15 Victoria Buhr SR Brown 52.14m 171-01
50.42m 51.78m 48.97m 47.64m 52.14m FOUL
17 Aslynn Halvorson SR Tennessee 51.75m 169-09
FOUL 51.75m FOUL
18 Haley Springman JR Pittsburgh 51.26m 168-02
49.53m 49.51m 51.26m
19 Emmonnie Henderson FR Louisville 50.36m 165-03
50.36m 47.44m 49.19m
20 Nikki Okwelogu FR Harvard 50.21m 164-09
49.69m 46.56m 50.21m
21 Nakel McClinton FR Indiana 50.14m 164-06
43.78m 47.50m 50.14m
22 Corina Cox FR Troy 50.11m 164-05
FOUL 46.88m 50.11m
23 Tremanisha Taylor JR NC State 50.03m 164-02
50.03m 48.44m FOUL
24 Carly Pendleton JR Ohio State 49.26m 161-07
46.68m 47.40m 49.26m
25 Adaora Anunike JR Miami (Ohio) 49.21m 161-05
42.86m 41.36m 49.21m
26 Rechelle Bessard SO Northwestern St 49.06m 160-11
49.06m 47.66m FOUL
27 Kebbeh Darpolor SO Brown 49.04m 160-11
48.04m 49.04m 48.25m
28 Melissa Kurzdorfer SR Penn State 48.88m 160-04
48.88m 47.69m 44.52m
29 Nicole Chavis SO NC State 48.87m 160-04
32.17m FOUL 48.87m
30 Jessica Molyet SR Cincinnati 48.72m 159-10
38.74m 48.47m 48.72m
31 Rachel Dincoff SO Auburn 48.53m 159-03
47.97m 48.53m 47.52m
32 Kayla Taylor SO So. Mississippi 48.47m 159-00
48.47m FOUL 47.14m
33 Maressa Guynn SR Navy 48.44m 158-11
47.81m 48.44m 45.05m
34 Kori Reiser FR Bowling Gree 48.31m 158-06
FOUL 42.66m 48.31m
35 Michelle Wallerstedt SO George Mason 48.15m 158-00
FOUL 47.32m 48.15m
36 Satrina Oliveira SR W. Kentucky 47.86m 157-00
36.47m 39.12m 47.86m
37 Rachel Polk JR So. Mississippi 47.44m 155-08
39.56m 47.44m FOUL
38 Dolly Nyemah FR Louisville 47.23m 154-11
47.23m FOUL 46.04m
39 Kree Clark SO Jacksonville 47.11m 154-07
45.34m 47.11m 40.21m
40 Lauren Allam SR Navy 46.80m 153-06
39.41m FOUL 46.80m
41 Sasha-Ann Lebert JR Florida A&M 46.16m 151-05
FOUL 46.16m 42.27m
42 Cristina Perrine SR Bowling Gree 46.03m 151-00
46.03m FOUL FOUL
43 Lexia Robinson SR W. Kentucky 45.88m 150-06
45.88m 40.41m FOUL
44 Kaylee Finney SR Michigan State 45.12m 148-00
45.12m FOUL 42.37m
45 Katelyn Rutz SO Indiana State 45.06m 147-10
44.96m 45.06m FOUL
46 Jennifer Nicholson JR Liberty 39.28m 128-10
39.28m FOUL FOUL
-- Kayla Padgett JR E. Carolina FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Teronda Brown SR Navy FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Julia Ratcliffe SO Princeton 67.51mq 221-06
67.51m 65.56m 63.22m 63.73m FOUL 65.90m
2 Brooke Pleger JR Bowling Gree 65.88mq 216-02
62.37m 65.88m 62.42m 65.19m FOUL 63.88m
3 Brittany Funk SR Akron 64.43mq 211-05
62.39m 60.81m 64.43m 61.20m FOUL 56.61m
4 Nia Barnes JR Alabama 62.11mq 203-09
62.11m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
5 Denise Hinton SR LSU 61.63mq 202-02
FOUL 53.07m 59.91m 61.63m FOUL 55.67m
6 Katja Vangsnes SO Florida State 60.63mq 198-11
58.57m 59.53m FOUL 58.93m 60.04m 60.63m
7 Beckie Famurewa SO Kentucky 60.56mq 198-08
59.19m 60.34m 60.56m 55.44m FOUL 58.71m
8 Melissa Kurzdorfer SR Penn State 60.14mq 197-04
60.14m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
9 Jessica Ramsey SR W. Kentucky 60.13mq 197-03
57.78m 60.09m 60.13m PASS PASS PASS
10 Alexis Cooks JR Akron 60.02mq 196-11
FOUL 59.01m 46.89m 58.62m 57.49m 60.02m
11 Elizabeth Tepe SR Georgia 59.85mq 196-04
56.92m 59.85m 58.25m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Lea Johnson SO Miami 59.85mq 196-04
FOUL 57.77m FOUL 59.85m FOUL FOUL
13 Bobbie Williamson SR South Alabam 59.37m 194-09
FOUL 56.84m 59.37m 58.05m FOUL 59.14m
14 Jayla Bostic SO Florida 59.03m 193-08
57.06m FOUL 59.03m 56.86m 55.80m FOUL
15 Vivien Devaney SR Notre Dame 58.86m 193-01
58.37m 58.73m 58.23m 58.86m 58.24m FOUL
16 Karen Henning SR LSU 57.72m 189-04
57.31m FOUL 57.72m 55.23m 53.17m FOUL
17 Rachel Pena SR Lafayette 57.67m 189-02
57.67m 52.39m FOUL
18 Kayla Padgett JR E. Carolina 57.66m 189-02
FOUL 57.66m 57.07m
19 Cristina Perrine SR Bowling Gree 57.54m 188-09
FOUL 55.87m 57.54m
20 Patrice Gates SR Louisville 57.47m 188-06
57.47m 56.64m FOUL
21 Caitlin Gilmore SO Louisville 56.88m 186-07
56.88m 55.31m FOUL
22 Jermisha Frazier SO SE Louisiana 56.42m 185-01
56.42m 53.72m 56.40m
23 Tonia Pratt JR Murray State 56.25m 184-06
55.81m 56.04m 56.25m
24 Emma O'Hara FR St. Francis-PA 56.20m 184-04
54.18m 56.20m 55.25m
25 Rechelle Bessard SO Northwestern St 56.08m 184-00
FOUL 56.08m FOUL
26 Victoria Nwadiogbu JR Auburn 56.05m 183-11
54.48m 56.05m 54.51m
27 Nakel McClinton FR Indiana 56.02m 183-09
54.79m 56.02m FOUL
28 Dani Bunch SR Purdue 55.89m 183-04
53.98m 55.89m FOUL
29 Danette Hinton SR St. John's 55.65m 182-07
51.66m 52.21m 55.65m
30 Avana Story SO North Carolina 55.64m 182-06
55.64m 55.46m 54.11m
31 Kori Reiser FR Bowling Gree 55.58m 182-04
55.58m 53.08m 53.61m
32 Adabelle Ekechukwu SR Harvard 55.39m 181-09
55.39m FOUL FOUL
33 Rhea Phipps SR Rider 54.89m 180-01
50.26m 54.89m 52.42m
34 Lydia Wehrli JR Manhattan 54.81m 179-10
54.81m 53.59m FOUL
35 Rachel Fatherly SO Penn State 53.94m 177-00
53.00m 53.94m 50.54m
36 Rachel Serafin SO Louisville 53.69m 176-02
FOUL FOUL 53.69m
37 Hannah Baker SR Louisville 53.64m 176-00
53.64m FOUL FOUL
38 Donyelle Brown SO Ohio U. 53.59m 175-10
53.59m 53.07m FOUL
39 Kalen Hambrick SO UCF 53.52m 175-07
53.15m 53.52m FOUL
40 Jimil Ataman SR Lehigh 52.82m 173-03
52.20m 52.82m 47.85m
41 Aly Weeman JR Dayton 52.69m 172-10
52.67m 52.69m 51.74m
42 Marthaline Cooper FR Winthrop 52.41m 171-11
FOUL 51.64m 52.41m
43 Heather Vermillion JR Brown 52.35m 171-09
51.04m 52.35m FOUL
44 Joanna Fleming SR Michigan 51.96m 170-06
51.05m 51.96m 50.53m
45 Rosemary Read SR New Hampshire 51.16m 167-10
51.16m FOUL FOUL
46 Destinee Romain SR UCF 50.61m 166-00
48.81m 50.61m 49.62m
47 Rachel Aliotta SR Monmouth 45.08m 147-11
45.08m FOUL FOUL
-- Emily Allen SR Samford FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Fawn Miller JR Florida 57.93mq 190-01
53.23m 57.93m PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Sabine Kopplin SO Virginia Tech 53.09mq 174-02
50.70m 49.62m 53.09m PASS PASS PASS
3 Victoria Paterra SR Miami (Ohio) 52.95mq 173-09
46.04m 52.95m 49.05m FOUL PASS PASS
4 Freya Jones SO Georgia 52.55mq 172-05
52.55m FOUL FOUL 46.17m 48.29m FOUL
5 Laura Loht SR Penn State 51.61mq 169-04
51.46m 51.61m 49.08m 46.12m 48.35m 46.92m
6 Jessie Merckle SO Wake Forest 51.10mq 167-08
45.80m 51.10m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
7 Marija Vucenovic SO Florida 50.69mq 166-04
44.03m 50.69m 50.20m PASS PASS PASS
8 Hannah Mayer JR Harvard 50.04mq 164-02
41.43m 47.38m 50.04m 46.36m 48.32m 45.32m
9 Nika Ouellette SR Vermont 50.01mq 164-01
48.49m 50.01m 47.09m 45.27m 44.92m PASS
10 Eva Vivod FR Virginia Tech 49.98mq 164-00
48.67m 40.32m 44.99m 49.50m 43.79m 49.98m
11 Rebekah Wales FR LSU 49.60mq 162-09
48.76m 48.68m 47.90m 49.60m 47.63m PASS
12 Kelsey Hay SO Penn 48.89mq 160-05
47.89m 48.89m 48.23m 46.47m 48.20m 48.67m
13 Noelle Jones SR South Alabam 48.39m 158-09
FOUL 43.17m 48.33m 48.39m 46.01m 47.16m
14 Jessica Delic JR Akron 48.13m 157-11
38.27m 43.93m 48.13m 44.18m 46.12m 47.40m
15 Lauren Kenney JR Penn State 48.12m 157-10
43.80m 46.48m 48.12m 43.18m 41.58m 43.84m
16 Abbey Karin SR Virginia 47.49m 155-10
46.18m 47.49m FOUL 40.22m 43.56m 45.28m
17 Daliadiz Ortiz FR Tulane 47.49m 155-10
47.49m FOUL 44.52m
18 Christine Rickert SO High Point 47.49m 155-10
47.49m 41.41m 43.35m
19 Rachael Kotula SR Robert Morri 47.08m 154-05
47.08m FOUL FOUL
20 Christine Streisel FR Duke 47.07m 154-05
46.18m 47.07m 45.54m
21 Ellie Gravitte FR Brown 46.94m 154-00
44.28m 46.94m 46.64m
22 Chelsea Whalen SR Florida State 46.88m 153-10
FOUL 44.14m 46.88m
23 Mayme Cook SO LSU 46.52m 152-07
44.93m 46.52m 45.41m
24 Kelsey Reese JR Monmouth 45.69m 149-11
43.93m 45.69m FOUL
25 Leah Hixon SR South Alabam 45.28m 148-07
45.28m 45.14m FOUL
26 Katie Johnston SO William & Mary 45.19m 148-03
FOUL 42.92m 45.19m
27 Jessica Talley JR Northwestern St 45.12m 148-00
44.23m 43.00m 45.12m
28 Doren Welch SO LSU 44.93m 147-05
44.52m 42.26m 44.93m
29 Taylor Slaney JR Pittsburgh 44.84m 147-01
41.51m 43.13m 44.84m
30 Sarah Kadelka JR Virginia Tech 44.41m 145-08
44.41m 39.86m FOUL
31 Cheryl Carlisle SR Kent State 44.35m 145-06
38.71m 43.83m 44.35m
32 Amanda Chamblee SR Notre Dame 44.24m 145-02
39.69m 44.24m 42.35m
33 Heather Juhring JR Mount St. Mary's 44.21m 145-00
39.83m 44.21m 40.63m
34 Jessica Parham JR Youngstown St 43.69m 143-04
43.69m 41.29m 43.62m
35 Jenna Baker SR SE Louisiana 43.64m 143-02
42.76m 43.64m 42.56m
36 Tiffani Hernandez SO FIU 43.56m 142-11
42.36m 43.56m FOUL
37 Jenna Wargo JR Louisville 42.95m 140-11
42.95m 42.37m 38.68m
38 Jaimee Springer SR Nicholls Sta 42.77m 140-04
42.77m 41.68m FOUL
39 Kelly McCabe SR Rhode Island 42.46m 139-04
35.39m 41.69m 42.46m
40 Elaina Mezzasalma SR Rutgers 42.44m 139-03
41.55m 40.46m 42.44m
41 Lauren Lubarski SO E. Carolina 42.43m 139-02
42.43m FOUL 40.68m
42 Jermisha Frazier SO SE Louisiana 42.12m 138-02
37.00m 42.12m 40.61m
43 Ranita Mealer SR Morgan State 42.09m 138-01
35.35m 41.71m 42.09m
44 Justine Rennekamp SO Army 39.98m 131-02
FOUL 38.19m 39.98m
45 Milica Kulidzan JR Cen Michigan 39.80m 130-07
34.27m 39.80m 34.91m
46 Grete Sadeiko FR Florida State 39.69m 130-02
39.69m FOUL 37.50m
47 Holleigh Bergstrom SR Brown 39.67m 130-02
38.73m 39.67m 36.95m
48 Mi'Ca Lowe FR UL-Monroe 38.64m 126-09
38.64m FOUL FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Dentarius Locke SR Florida State 10.17Q -1.2 2
2 Darrell Wesh SR Virginia Tech 10.31Q -0.7 3
3 Antwan Wright SO Florida 10.36Q -1.3 5
4 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 10.38Q -1.4 1
5 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 10.40Q -0.3 4 10.396
6 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 10.47Q -0.8 6
7 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 10.40Q -1.3 5 10.399
8 Jalen Miller FR Mississippi 10.41Q -1.4 1
9 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 10.43Q -0.3 4
10 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 10.45Q -0.7 3
11 Akeem Haynes SR Alabama 10.49Q -1.2 2 10.484
12 Dennison Long SR UMBC 10.53Q -0.8 6 10.528
13 Tevin Hester SO Clemson 10.44Q -0.3 4
14 Reggie Lewis JR Clemson 10.46Q -1.3 5
15 Benjamin Martin JR Troy 10.49Q -0.7 3 10.490
16 Alex Sanders SR Alabama 10.53Q -1.2 2 10.527
17 Dennis Richardson SR Louisiana Tech 10.65Q -1.4 1 10.643
17 Miles Lewis SR Buffalo 10.65Q -0.8 6 10.643
19 Angelo Cabrera JR Bethune-Cook 10.50q -0.7 3
20 Cejhae Greene FR Florida State 10.53q -0.3 4 10.521
21 Michael Granger SR Mississippi 10.55q -1.2 2
22 Evan Emery SR High Point 10.58q -0.7 3
23 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 10.60q -1.3 5
24 Darryl Williams SR N. Carolina A&T 10.64q -0.3 4
25 Kendall Kee SO South Carolina 10.66 -1.3 5 10.660
25 Emmanuel Dasor FR W. Kentucky 10.66 -1.4 1 10.660
27 Kailo Moore FR Mississippi 10.67 -1.3 5 10.666
28 Jatarius Harris JR Miss Valley 10.67 -1.2 2 10.670
29 Tadashi Pinder SO Virginia Tech 10.68 -1.4 1
30 Darius Roy FR New Orleans 10.69 -0.8 6
31 Brandon Daniels SR SE Louisiana 10.70 -0.7 3 10.697
32 Cornelius Strickland SO Indiana 10.70 -0.3 4 10.699
33 Wayne Gordon SO Kent State 10.73 -0.8 6 10.722
34 Ja'Karyus Redwine SO W. Kentucky 10.73 -0.3 4 10.730
35 Kenshard Hamilton SO Savannah Sta 10.75 -1.2 2
36 ConRoy Smith SR Liberty 10.76 -1.3 5
37 Khristian Campbell JR FIU 10.78 -1.3 5
38 Eric Harris SR Purdue 10.80 -1.2 2
39 Dante Price FR Virginia Tech 10.81 -0.8 6
40 Justin Emerson SR Samford 10.86 -1.4 1
41 Kameron Cowan JR Grambling 10.87 -0.7 3
42 Jerome Henderson SO Tenn State 10.90 -1.4 1
43 Alfred Higgs SR South Florida 11.49 -1.2 2
44 Antonio Herbert SR SE Louisiana 11.96 -1.4 1
-- Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO LSU FS -0.8 6
-- Robert Rohner SO Duke FS -0.7 3

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dentarius Locke SR Florida State 10.03Q 2.6 3
2 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 10.19Q 1.5 1
3 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 10.20Q 1.1 2
4 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 10.15Q 2.6 3
5 Darrell Wesh SR Virginia Tech 10.23Q 1.1 2
6 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 10.27Q 1.5 1 10.263
7 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 10.22Q 2.6 3
8 Reggie Lewis JR Clemson 10.25Q 1.1 2
9 Antwan Wright SO Florida 10.27Q 1.5 1 10.269
10 Tevin Hester SO Clemson 10.28q 2.6 3
11 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 10.31q 1.5 1
12 Cejhae Greene FR Florida State 10.33q 1.1 2 10.321
13 Jalen Miller FR Mississippi 10.33 1.1 2 10.325
14 Dennis Richardson SR Louisiana Tech 10.35 2.6 3
15 Akeem Haynes SR Alabama 10.36 1.1 2
16 Darryl Williams SR N. Carolina A&T 10.37 2.6 3
17 Alex Sanders SR Alabama 10.39 1.5 1
18 Benjamin Martin JR Troy 10.46 1.5 1 10.458
18 Angelo Cabrera JR Bethune-Cook 10.46 2.6 3 10.458
20 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 10.48 1.1 2
21 Miles Lewis SR Buffalo 10.51 1.1 2
22 Michael Granger SR Mississippi 10.53 1.5 1
23 Evan Emery SR High Point 10.59 1.5 1
-- Dennison Long SR UMBC DNF 2.6 3

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dedric Dukes JR Florida 20.27Q 0.7 2
2 Carvin Nkanata SR Pittsburgh 20.61Q 0.8 6
3 Brendon Rodney JR LIU Brooklyn 20.62Q 0.9 5
4 Timothy Faust JR Ohio State 20.64Q 0.6 4
5 Trey Hadnot SR Louisiana Tech 20.66Q 0.7 3
6 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 20.74Q 0.4 1
7 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 20.65Q 0.7 2 20.642
8 Ceo Ways FR North Carolina 20.65Q 0.6 4 20.643
9 Khalil Henderson FR Auburn 20.67Q 0.7 3
10 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 20.81Q 0.4 1 20.804
11 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO LSU 20.84Q 0.8 6
12 Teray Smith FR Auburn 20.98Q 0.9 5 20.975
13 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 20.80Q 0.7 2
14 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 20.81Q 0.6 4 20.804
15 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 20.86Q 0.7 3
16 Chidi Okezie JR Hampton 21.02Q 0.4 1
17 Wayne Gordon SO Kent State 21.11Q 0.8 6
18 Darius Roy FR New Orleans 21.14Q 0.9 5
19 Jamael McTear JR Grambling 20.90q 0.6 4
20 Cameron Hudson SO E. Carolina 20.95q 0.7 3
21 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 20.98q 0.7 3 20.978
22 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 21.07q 0.7 2
23 Jordan Sartor-Francis SO Navy 21.10q 0.4 1
24 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 21.12q 0.7 2
25 Eric Winfrey JR South Carolina 21.15 0.8 6
26 Cameron Bolton JR E. Michigan 21.16 0.9 5
27 Adrian Vaughn SR George Mason 21.17 0.4 1
28 Maurice Freeman SO Georgia 21.20 0.6 4
29 Kailo Moore FR Mississippi 21.21 0.7 2
30 Larry Gibson SO Cornell 21.22 0.7 3
31 Shermund Allsop SR LSU 21.26 0.8 6
32 Anthony Bynum SO Charlotte 21.27 0.8 6
33 Brandon Thompson FR Georgia 21.37 0.6 4
34 Reggie Glover FR Georgia 21.44 0.9 5
35 Jayshawn Campbell SR Campbell 21.49 0.7 2
36 Wallace Spencer JR Howard 21.51 0.4 1 21.504
37 Dante Price FR Virginia Tech 21.51 0.9 5 21.509
38 Chris Scott SR E. Michigan 21.58 0.6 4
39 Joshua Peoples FR N. Carolina A&T 21.67 0.7 3
40 Stanley Hicks JR Campbell 21.71 0.6 4
41 Damani Wilson SR Harvard 21.77 0.9 5
42 Cornelius Strickland SO Indiana 21.79 0.8 6
43 Javon Spencer SR MD-Eastern Shore 21.89 0.9 5
44 Tahir Walsh SO Mid. Tenn. St 22.20 0.4 1
-- Michael Cheeks FR Auburn DQ 0.8 6 20.973

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dedric Dukes JR Florida 20.23Q 0.5 1
2 Brendon Rodney JR LIU Brooklyn 20.58Q 1.1 2 20.578
3 Justin Walker SR Northwestern St 20.58Q 1.2 3 20.579
4 Aaron Ernest JR LSU 20.38Q 0.5 1
5 Khalil Henderson FR Auburn 20.63Q 1.1 2
6 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO LSU 20.69Q 1.2 3
7 Timothy Faust JR Ohio State 20.65Q 1.1 2
8 Raheem Mostert JR Purdue 20.66Q 0.5 1
9 Carvin Nkanata SR Pittsburgh 20.76Q 1.2 3
10 Teray Smith FR Auburn 20.68q 0.5 1
11 Trey Hadnot SR Louisiana Tech 20.79q 1.2 3
12 Chris Royster SR South Carolina 20.88q 0.5 1
13 Ceo Ways FR North Carolina 20.89 1.2 3
14 Chidi Okezie JR Hampton 20.91 1.1 2
15 Cameron Hudson SO E. Carolina 21.01 1.2 3
16 Johnathan Smith SR Georgia 21.08 1.1 2
17 Desmond Lawrence SR N. Carolina A&T 21.20 1.1 2
18 Darius Roy FR New Orleans 21.26 0.5 1
19 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 21.36 0.5 1
20 Broderick Snoddy SO Georgia Tech 21.37 1.1 2 21.363
20 Jordan Sartor-Francis SO Navy 21.37 1.2 3 21.363
22 Jamael McTear JR Grambling 21.61 0.5 1
23 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 21.63 1.1 2

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 James Harris SR Florida State 45.58Q 3
2 Hugh Graham, Jr JR Florida 45.62Q 5
3 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 45.75Q 1
4 Vernon Norwood JR LSU 45.88Q 4
5 Michael Cherry FR Florida State 45.96Q 2
6 Elvyonn Bailey SR W. Kentucky 46.22Q 6
7 Najee Glass SO Florida 45.58Q 3
8 Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR Mid. Tenn. St 45.97Q 1
9 Je'von Hutchison SR Hampton 46.07Q 5
10 Arman Hall SO Florida 46.21Q 2
11 Christopher Giesting JR Notre Dame 46.27Q 6
12 Micah Murray SR Pittsburgh 46.62Q 4
13 Lamar Bruton FR Ohio State 46.07Q 1
14 Patrick Feeney SR Notre Dame 46.30Q 5
15 Cyril Grayson SO LSU 46.47Q 6
16 Alonzo Russell SR Florida State 46.65Q 2
17 Rosen Daniel SO Coppin State 46.78Q 3
18 Payton Hazzard JR Virginia 47.07Q 4
19 Nick Uruburu FR Florida 46.66q 1
20 Andrew Kendrick SR Purdue 46.75q 6
21 Tom Hopkins SR Princeton 46.79q 2
22 Brent Gray FR Akron 46.82q 2
23 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 46.82q 5
24 Jalil Braxton FR Kennesaw Sta 46.92q 6
25 Darrell Bush SO LSU 46.93 6
26 Alex Shisler SO Penn State 46.95 3
27 Christopher Chamness SR W. Kentucky 46.96 2
28 DeAndra Lipscomb JR Coastal Carolina 47.02 3
29 Darnell Gilbert SR Cincinnati 47.04 5
30 Donell Taylor SO Coppin State 47.17 5
31 Dwight Davis SO Alabama 47.21 3
32 Colin Dempster SO Lipscomb 47.23 6
33 Jermaine Griffith FR Rutgers 47.24 2
34 Miles Baldwin FR Akron 47.28 4
35 Jahquil Hargrove SR Miami (Ohio) 47.30 1
36 Eric Winfrey JR South Carolina 47.35 6
37 Tyler Brown FR E. Michigan 47.37 4
38 Earl Rahming SR W. Carolina 47.40 1
39 Jarad Jeter SO Charleston South 47.47 3
40 Adrian Vaughn SR George Mason 47.54 4
41 Aaron Chatmon SR MD-Eastern Shore 47.65 3
42 Elbert Rogers SO So. Mississippi 47.71 1
43 Matthew Tobin FR Kent State 47.76 4
44 Jamal Fruster JR Cen Connecticut 47.82 2
45 D'Andre Jordan JR Rutgers 47.83 1
46 Kwame Donyinah FR North Carolina 47.89 4
47 Chinedu Amonu FR Connecticut 47.91 5
48 Jamael McTear JR Grambling 51.06 5

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brycen Spratling SR Pittsburgh 45.09Q 1
2 Hugh Graham, Jr JR Florida 45.29Q 2
3 Najee Glass SO Florida 45.73Q 3
4 Vernon Norwood JR LSU 45.17Q 1
5 Michael Cherry FR Florida State 45.37Q 2
6 James Harris SR Florida State 45.75Q 3
7 Patrick Feeney SR Notre Dame 45.60Q 2
8 Arman Hall SO Florida 45.64Q 1
9 Lamar Bruton FR Ohio State 46.02Q 3
10 Christopher Giesting JR Notre Dame 45.66q 2
11 Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR Mid. Tenn. St 45.69q 2
12 Je'von Hutchison SR Hampton 45.71q 1
13 Elvyonn Bailey SR W. Kentucky 46.27 3
14 Alonzo Russell SR Florida State 46.37 1
15 Jordan Landburg SR Troy 46.46 2
16 Payton Hazzard JR Virginia 46.50 3
17 Rosen Daniel SO Coppin State 46.62 2
18 Tom Hopkins SR Princeton 46.66 1
19 Brent Gray FR Akron 46.74 1
20 Nick Uruburu FR Florida 46.78 3
21 Cyril Grayson SO LSU 47.01 1
22 Micah Murray SR Pittsburgh 47.33 3
23 Andrew Kendrick SR Purdue 47.35 2
24 Jalil Braxton FR Kennesaw Sta 47.45 3

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ryan Schnulle SO Florida 1:47.41Q 4
2 Andres Arroyo FR Florida 1:48.24Q 6
3 Brandon McBride SO Miss State 1:48.31Q 3
4 Eliud Rutto SO Mid. Tenn. St 1:48.47Q 2 1:48.462
5 Sean Obinwa SR Florida 1:48.47Q 1 1:48.465
6 Keffri Neal JR Kentucky 1:49.21Q 5
7 Charles Grethen JR Georgia 1:48.25Q 6
8 Alex Amankwah JR Alabama 1:48.56Q 1
9 Harry McFann SR Columbia 1:48.59Q 2
10 Samuel Ellison SR Villanova 1:48.67Q 3
11 Dylan Capwell FR Monmouth 1:48.76Q 4
12 Brandon Lasater JR Georgia Tech 1:49.41Q 5
13 Dylan Skinner SR UNC-Wilmington 1:48.27Q 6
14 Henry Tufnell JR Brown 1:48.72Q 3
15 Za'Von Watkins SO Penn State 1:48.73Q 1
16 Brandon Hazouri SO Samford 1:48.82Q 2
17 Will Weinlandt SR Cornell 1:48.89Q 4
18 Otniel Teixeira SO Florida State 1:49.60Q 5
19 Andrew Smith SR UMBC 1:48.63q 6
20 Jake Hiltner SR Akron 1:48.74q 6
21 Edose Ibadin JR Hampton 1:48.78q 1
22 Thomas Bojanowski SR Wake Forest 1:48.79q 3
23 Dameon Morgan SO Mississippi 1:48.90q 3
24 Holland Sherrer SO Mississippi 1:48.95q 2 1:48.948
24 Ryan Manahan FR Georgetown 1:48.95q 6 1:48.948
26 Brendon Fish SR Columbia 1:49.09 4
27 Kevin Griffith JR Purdue 1:49.10 4
28 David Mokone SR W. Kentucky 1:49.13 2
29 Cory Nicholls FR North Carolina 1:49.15 1
30 Andrew Lantz SR Davidson 1:49.33 4 1:49.324
30 Tretez Kinnaird FR Indiana 1:49.33 3 1:49.324
32 Shawn Roberts SR Georgia Tech 1:49.38 4
33 Jake Burton SO Florida State 1:49.40 2
34 Joshua Kingsland JR Navy 1:49.54 6
35 Tyler Scheving SO Buffalo 1:49.70 1
36 Zack Fanelty JR Georgia Tech 1:49.72 1 1:49.713
37 Clyde Wilson JR Army 1:49.72 4 1:49.717
38 Blair Henderson FR LSU 1:49.76 2
39 Robert Rhodes SO Connecticut 1:50.07 5
40 Prince Owusu-Mensah SO Virginia Tech 1:50.11 5
41 Mato Bekelja JR Penn 1:50.14 2
42 Dusty Solis JR Villanova 1:50.20 5
43 Chris Sanders FR La Salle 1:50.56 5
44 Billy Ledder JR Georgetown 1:50.78 3
45 Tyler Benster SR Brown 1:52.16 5
46 Jacopo Lahbi FR Alabama 1:52.45 6
47 Mike Marsella FR Virginia 1:52.48 3
48 Drew Magaha SO Penn 1:55.00 1

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brandon McBride SO Miss State 1:46.80Q 2
2 Sean Obinwa SR Florida 1:47.63Q 1
3 Keffri Neal JR Kentucky 1:48.64Q 3
4 Eliud Rutto SO Mid. Tenn. St 1:47.19Q 2
5 Dylan Capwell FR Monmouth 1:47.68Q 1
6 Ryan Schnulle SO Florida 1:48.69Q 3
7 Samuel Ellison SR Villanova 1:47.60Q 2
8 Andres Arroyo FR Florida 1:47.90Q 1
9 Otniel Teixeira SO Florida State 1:49.24Q 3
10 Henry Tufnell JR Brown 1:47.99q 1
11 Alex Amankwah JR Alabama 1:48.14q 1
12 Harry McFann SR Columbia 1:48.15q 2
13 Za'Von Watkins SO Penn State 1:48.33 2
14 Edose Ibadin JR Hampton 1:48.37 2
15 Thomas Bojanowski SR Wake Forest 1:49.34 2
16 Brandon Lasater JR Georgia Tech 1:49.70 3
17 Dylan Skinner SR UNC-Wilmington 1:49.89 3
18 Holland Sherrer SO Mississippi 1:49.94 3
19 Charles Grethen JR Georgia 1:49.99 3
20 Ryan Manahan FR Georgetown 1:50.36 3
21 Brandon Hazouri SO Samford 1:50.44 2
22 Andrew Smith SR UMBC 1:51.30 3
23 Jake Hiltner SR Akron 1:52.81 1
24 Dameon Morgan SO Mississippi 1:53.49 1
25 Will Weinlandt SR Cornell 1:56.58 1

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sean Tobin FR Mississippi 3:44.84Q 1
2 Graham Crawford SO NC State 3:46.24Q 4
3 Joel Hubbard SO Syracuse 3:49.17Q 3
4 Brannon Kidder SO Penn State 3:50.56Q 2
5 Jeremy Greenwald JR Georgia Tech 3:45.06Q 1
6 Steve Mangan SR Dartmouth 3:46.25Q 4
7 Matt Hillenbrand SR Kentucky 3:49.22Q 3
8 Jakub Zivec JR Florida State 3:50.69Q 2
9 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson JR Belmont 3:45.09Q 1
10 Grant Pollock SR Virginia Tech 3:46.29Q 4
11 Jordan Williamsz SO Villanova 3:49.31Q 3
12 John Gregorek SR Columbia 3:50.72Q 2
13 Grzegorz Kalinowski SR E. Michigan 3:45.45Q 1
14 Sam McEntee JR Villanova 3:46.30Q 4
15 David Timlin FR Indiana State 3:49.36Q 3
16 Robert Domanic FR Mississippi 3:50.74Q 2
17 Alfredo Santana SR La Salle 3:45.80Q 1
18 Rorey Hunter JR Indiana 3:46.34Q 4
19 Thomas Awad SO Penn 3:49.64Q 3
20 Adam Jones SO Samford 3:50.95Q 2
21 Wade Endress JR Penn State 3:45.99q 1
22 Kyle Graves JR Wake Forest 3:46.56q 4
23 Amos Bartelsmeyer FR Georgetown 3:46.60q 4
24 Rich Peters JR Boston U. 3:46.69q 4
25 Nate McClafferty JR Duke 3:47.64 4
26 Nick Ross JR La Salle 3:47.68 4
27 Harvey Dixon SO Providence 3:47.77 4
28 Christopher Stogsdill SR Iona 3:48.52 1
29 Chris Schulist SR Campbell 3:48.94 1
30 Michael Lederhouse SO Georgetown 3:49.80 4
31 Zach Sullivan SR La Salle 3:49.95 1
32 Ahmed Bile FR Georgetown 3:50.00 3
33 Julian Oakley SO Providence 3:50.23 3
34 Robert Denault SO Villanova 3:50.31 3
35 Clayton Murphy FR Akron 3:50.84 1
36 Matt Airola JR Alabama 3:51.16 2
37 Aaron Leskow JR St. Joseph's-PA 3:51.30 2
38 J.P. Malette SR Notre Dame 3:51.33 2
39 Chartt Miller FR Iona 3:51.50 2
40 Vincent Ciattei FR Virginia Tech 3:51.57 1
41 Simon Holden FR Wake Forest 3:51.63 3
42 Patrick Joseph FR Virginia Tech 3:51.69 3
43 William Paulson FR Princeton 3:52.53 1
44 Owen Skeete SO Indiana 3:54.96 3
45 Henry Wynne FR Virginia 3:55.09 2
46 Tim Cousins SR Columbia 3:55.37 3
47 James Shirvell SR Yale 3:55.95 2
48 Michael Williams SR Princeton 3:56.68 2

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 John Gregorek SR Columbia 3:45.27Q 1
2 Rorey Hunter JR Indiana 3:45.85Q 2
3 Rich Peters JR Boston U. 3:45.39Q 1
4 Jordan Williamsz SO Villanova 3:45.90Q 2
5 Alfredo Santana SR La Salle 3:45.65Q 1
6 Grant Pollock SR Virginia Tech 3:45.91Q 2
7 Brannon Kidder SO Penn State 3:45.72Q 1
8 Joel Hubbard SO Syracuse 3:46.01Q 2
9 Jeremy Greenwald JR Georgia Tech 3:45.79Q 1
10 Matt Hillenbrand SR Kentucky 3:46.04Q 2
11 Adam Jones SO Samford 3:45.80q 1
12 Grzegorz Kalinowski SR E. Michigan 3:45.89q 1
13 Sam McEntee JR Villanova 3:46.05 2
14 Marcus Bridger-Wilkinson JR Belmont 3:46.14 1
15 Robert Domanic FR Mississippi 3:46.45 1
16 David Timlin FR Indiana State 3:46.54 2
17 Graham Crawford SO NC State 3:46.77 2
18 Steve Mangan SR Dartmouth 3:47.35 2
19 Sean Tobin FR Mississippi 3:47.87 1
20 Kyle Graves JR Wake Forest 3:48.31 2
21 Amos Bartelsmeyer FR Georgetown 3:48.99 2
22 Jakub Zivec JR Florida State 3:49.14 1
23 Wade Endress JR Penn State 3:49.36 1
24 Thomas Awad SO Penn 3:58.65 2

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Soufiane Bouchikhi SR E. Kentucky 14:04.47Q 1
2 Isaac Presson SR North Carolina 14:12.44Q 2
3 Matthew Gillespie SR Iona 14:07.66Q 1
4 John Bleday JR Dartmouth 14:13.33Q 2
5 Leoule Degfae SR Virginia Tech 14:09.86Q 1
6 Andrew Colley SR NC State 14:14.34Q 2
7 Matt Fischer JR Penn State 14:11.57Q 1
8 Patrick Tiernan FR Villanova 14:14.57Q 2
9 Matthew Schwartzer FR Indiana 14:11.63Q 1
10 Nick Happe SR Notre Dame 14:15.04Q 2
11 Curtis King SO Dartmouth 14:11.75q 1
12 Wesley Gallagher SO Northeastern 14:13.04q 1
13 Tom Purnell SO Harvard 14:14.95 1
14 James Miller SR Lehigh 14:15.19 1
15 James Leakos SR Harvard 14:16.24 1
16 Daniel Everett JR Columbia 14:16.76 2
17 Caleb Rhynard SO Michigan State 14:18.16 2
18 Adam Kahleifeh SR Kentucky 14:18.51 1
19 Daniel Clorley SR Iona 14:19.06 1
20 Michael Clevenger SO Notre Dame 14:20.43 1
21 Collin Leibold SO Georgetown 14:23.06 2
22 Kyle Cochrun JR Akron 14:26.27 1
23 Mike Moverman SR Duke 14:26.61 2
24 Shaun Thompson JR Duke 14:29.66 2
25 Wade Meddles SR E. Kentucky 14:33.97 2
26 Julian Saad SR Providence 14:34.19 2
27 Graham Crawford SO NC State 14:36.88 1
28 Josh MacDonald SR Liberty 14:37.01 2
29 Andy Arnold SR Ohio State 14:44.76 2
30 Stephen Sollowin JR Northeastern 14:47.23 2
31 Pat Schellberg JR North Carolina 14:48.31 2
32 Mason Ferlic SO Michigan 14:50.04 1
33 Brandon Lord JR Georgia 14:50.22 1
34 Morsi Rayyan JR Michigan 14:50.66 1
35 Alexander Rose SR Wake Forest 14:52.87 2
36 Chris Bendtsen SR Princeton 14:56.72 2
37 Andrew Palmer JR Syracuse 14:57.80 2
38 Brian Basili JR Villanova 14:58.55 1
39 Willy Fink FR E. Michigan 14:58.65 2
40 Stephen Schroeder SO Navy 15:02.06 2
41 Alfredo Santana SR La Salle 15:04.31 1
42 Jeremy Greenwald JR Georgia Tech 15:14.06 2
43 Damian Roszko JR Miss State 15:25.35 2
44 Harry Dixon JR E. Michigan 15:40.65 1
-- Rico Galassi FR Duquesne DNF 1
-- Caleb Edmonds SR Liberty DNF 1

Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
1 John Mascari SO Indiana State 29:41.95Q
2 Jim Spisak SR Duquesne 29:45.34Q
3 Chris Bendtsen SR Princeton 29:51.08Q
4 Martin Hehir JR Syracuse 29:52.49Q
5 James Leakos SR Harvard 29:54.20Q
6 Thomas Porter SR Virginia 29:54.78Q
7 Brandon Lord JR Georgia 29:54.84Q
8 Tyler Byrne JR Louisville 29:55.41Q
9 Adam Visokay FR Virginia 29:57.07Q
10 Brian Atkinson SR Duke 29:57.49Q
11 Andrew Springer SR Georgetown 30:03.05Q
12 Morsi Rayyan JR Michigan 30:05.24Q
13 Ernest Kibet FR Louisville 30:08.68
14 Matthew Gillespie SR Iona 30:09.83
15 Jake Sienko SR Columbia 30:19.04
16 Dan Lennon SO Syracuse 30:20.04
17 Erik Peterson SO Butler 30:24.45
18 Kieran Clements SO Iona 30:26.15
19 Kevin Dooney SO Yale 30:32.55
20 Brendan Shearn FR Penn 30:32.61
21 Ben Carruthers JR Michigan State 30:33.56
22 Jake Byrne SO Iona 30:36.30
23 Zach Herriott FR Virginia 30:37.88
24 Alejandro Arroyo Yamin SR Princeton 30:41.71
25 Reed Kamyszek JR Syracuse 30:42.41
26 Tanner Hinkle FR Furman 30:44.26
27 Matt McClintock SO Purdue 30:44.65
28 Jake Kildoo JR Notre Dame 30:46.33
29 Evan Esselink JR Indiana 30:51.58
30 Eddie Garcia SO Florida 30:56.17
31 Blake Taneff SO Ohio State 31:07.80
32 Craig Hunt SR Cen Connecticut 31:13.75
33 August Pappas SO Michigan 31:18.89
34 Brian Doyle JR Providence 31:29.39
35 Ryan Mahalsky JR Lehigh 31:33.53
36 Tyler Udland SR Princeton 31:53.17
37 Luke Baker JR Georgia 31:59.44
38 Alex Wilson JR Michigan State 32:02.82
39 Tristan Selby JR Indiana State 32:28.53
-- Natan Reuter SO Kennesaw Sta DNF
-- Jack Boyle FR Columbia DNF
-- Will Geiken JR Harvard DNF
-- Leoule Degfae SR Virginia Tech DNF
-- Shane Quinn JR Providence DNF
-- Amon Terer FR Campbell DNF
-- Benjamin Connor JR Providence DNF
-- Mark Beams JR Michigan DNF
-- Brian King JR Georgetown DNF

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Eddie Lovett SR Florida 13.43Q 0.2 2
2 Greggmar Swift SR Indiana State 13.53Q 1.7 6
3 Adarius Washington SO Indiana State 13.74Q 0.4 4
4 Vincent Wyatt JR Radford 13.75Q -0.2 3 13.748
5 Jermaine Collier SO South Carolina 13.75Q 0.6 5 13.749
6 Freddie Crittenden FR Syracuse 13.80Q 0.6 1
7 Randy McCoy SR So. Mississippi 13.82Q 0.6 1
8 Max Hairston SO Cornell 13.85Q 0.4 4 13.842
9 Tremayne Banks JR Bethune-Cook 13.85Q -0.2 3 13.846
10 Dondre Echols SO South Carolina 13.87Q 1.7 6
11 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 13.88Q 0.6 5 13.879
12 Trey Holloway SO Hampton 13.95Q 0.2 2 13.948
13 Donald Pollitt JR Syracuse 13.83Q 0.6 1
14 Brandon Winters SR Purdue 13.88Q 0.4 4 13.871
15 Donovan Robertson SO Ohio State 13.89Q 1.7 6
16 Christian Lupica JR Bucknell 13.91Q -0.2 3 13.903
17 Robert Semien JR Mississippi 13.94Q 0.6 5
18 Joshua Lamers SO LSU 14.03Q 0.2 2 14.029
19 Joshua Thompson JR LSU 13.86q 0.6 1
20 Amadou Gueye SR Syracuse 13.88q 0.4 4 13.876
21 Devon Carter JR North Carolina 13.91q 0.4 4 13.902
22 Trae Proctor SR UMBC 13.95q 0.6 5 13.942
23 Sylvester Baisden SR Grambling 13.99q 0.6 5
24 Joseph Samuels SR E. Carolina 14.03q -0.2 3 14.024
25 Nick Anderson FR Kentucky 14.05 0.2 2
26 Torrey Campbell SO Auburn 14.06 0.6 1
27 Sancho Barrett JR Penn State 14.10 0.6 1
28 Calvin Arsenault JR Louisville 14.13 0.6 5
29 Jarvis Harris JR Harvard 14.14 0.4 4
30 William Barnes JR Kent State 14.15 -0.2 3
31 Roy Smith JR North Carolina 14.16 0.2 2 14.155
32 Moriel Pitt SO Florida 14.16 1.7 6 14.156
33 Tashaun Hill SR E. Carolina 14.19 -0.2 3 14.184
34 Bryan Cain JR Cincinnati 14.19 -0.2 3 14.190
35 Anthony Williams JR George Mason 14.25 0.4 4
36 Ryan Billian SO Buffalo 14.28 0.2 2
37 Tristan Joynes SR McNeese Stat 14.29 0.2 2 14.282
38 Christopher Grinley FR South Florida 14.29 1.7 6 14.285
39 Bryce Lindsey SO E. Michigan 14.32 0.6 5
40 Abram Taylor SR SE Louisiana 14.36 0.6 1
41 Terrell Singleton FR Kennesaw Sta 14.42 1.7 6 14.414
42 Ben Bowers SO Penn 14.42 0.6 1 14.420
43 Dennis Crawford SO High Point 14.46 0.2 2
44 Cameron Hall JR Savannah Sta 14.67 1.7 6
45 Gary Ford JR Auburn 15.16 -0.2 3
-- Bilal Abdullah SO Kennesaw Sta DNF 0.4 4
-- Junior Cadet SR Mid. Tenn. St DQ 1.7 6
-- Todd Townsend FR N. Carolina A&T DQ 0.6 5

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Eddie Lovett SR Florida 13.45Q 0.2 1
2 Greggmar Swift SR Indiana State 13.49Q 0.5 2
3 Vincent Wyatt JR Radford 13.60Q 0.5 3
4 Tremayne Banks JR Bethune-Cook 13.68Q 0.5 3
5 Freddie Crittenden FR Syracuse 13.73Q 0.2 1
6 Max Hairston SO Cornell 13.74Q 0.5 2 13.740
7 Donovan Robertson SO Ohio State 13.70Q 0.5 3
8 Trey Holloway SO Hampton 13.74Q 0.2 1 13.736
9 Robert Semien JR Mississippi 13.80Q 0.5 2 13.794
10 Adarius Washington SO Indiana State 13.77q 0.5 3 13.767
11 Joshua Thompson JR LSU 13.77q 0.2 1 13.761
12 Randy McCoy SR So. Mississippi 13.78q 0.2 1
13 Brandon Winters SR Purdue 13.80 0.5 2 13.796
14 Donald Pollitt JR Syracuse 13.80 0.2 1 13.798
15 Christian Lupica JR Bucknell 13.80 0.5 3 13.799
16 Jermaine Collier SO South Carolina 13.90 0.5 2
17 Devon Carter JR North Carolina 13.91 0.5 3
18 Dondre Echols SO South Carolina 13.94 0.5 3
19 Joshua Lamers SO LSU 13.95 0.2 1
20 Amadou Gueye SR Syracuse 13.97 0.5 2
21 Joseph Samuels SR E. Carolina 13.99 0.2 1
22 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 14.07 0.5 2
23 Trae Proctor SR UMBC 14.09 0.5 3
24 Sylvester Baisden SR Grambling 14.18 0.5 2

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Quincy Downing JR LSU 50.54Q 3
2 Max Tuttle SR Indiana State 50.95Q 2
3 Drew Branch JR Georgia 51.00Q 1
4 Rilwan Alowonle SO North Carolina 51.23Q 4
5 Scottie Hearn SO Miss State 51.44Q 6
6 Andre' Peart SR Purdue 51.59Q 5
7 Javonte Lipsey SO North Carolina 51.06Q 3
8 Calvin Arsenault JR Louisville 51.09Q 1
9 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm SO LIU Brooklyn 51.34Q 2
10 Desmond Palmer FR Pittsburgh 51.45Q 6
11 Jonathan Jackson JR Indiana State 51.76Q 4
12 Miles Dunlap JR Kent State 52.04Q 5
13 Jamel Sams JR UL-Monroe 51.29Q 1
14 Jordan Rispress SR Ohio State 51.37Q 2
15 Max Hairston SO Cornell 51.42Q 3
16 Arqeil Shaw JR Indiana State 51.99Q 4
17 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 52.07Q 6
18 Julian Woods FR Mount St. Mary's 52.13Q 5
19 Barry Bethea SR SC State 51.51q 1
20 Jeff Elam SO E. Michigan 51.68q 2
21 Jarrod Buchanon SR Notre Dame 51.74q 3
22 Sean Weems SO Akron 51.85q 2
23 Constant Pretorius FR New Orleans 51.97q 1
24 Parker Scott SR Cen Michigan 52.01q 4
25 Charles Wulff-Cochrane SO Delaware Sta 52.15 3
26 Yusuf Muhammad SR Louisiana Tech 52.20 5
27 Javon Davis JR Miss State 52.20 2
28 Gabriel Aird SO Florida 52.25 3
29 Jordan Sherwood FR Cornell 52.28 5
30 Abraham Faison JR W. Carolina 52.37 4
31 Michael Williams FR East Tenn. St 52.42 3
32 Tom Timmins JR Penn 52.46 2
33 Edward Wagner SO Dartmouth 52.49 6
34 Roman Skovronski JR Florida A&M 52.74 4
35 Roy Smith JR North Carolina 52.77 3
36 Skyler Coburn JR Miami (Ohio) 52.81 1
37 John Porteous JR New Jersey Inst 52.82 4
38 Junior Cadet SR Mid. Tenn. St 52.86 1
39 Dennis Pugh JR Florida A&M 52.96 5
40 Cody Love JR UNC-Wilmington 52.99 6
41 Lemaar Shakir JR Savannah Sta 53.20 6
42 Joshua Mulder SO Kennesaw Sta 53.24 6
43 Orwell Maylor FR MD-Eastern Shore 53.55 5
44 Morgan Cormier SO UL-Lafayette 54.51 5
45 Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong SO Albany 54.90 2
46 George Empty SR George Mason 55.04 1
47 Michael Smith SO Clemson 1:05.23 6

Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Rilwan Alowonle SO North Carolina 50.11Q 1
2 Quincy Downing JR LSU 50.49Q 2
3 Jussi Kanervo FR South Carolina 50.67Q 3
4 Desmond Palmer FR Pittsburgh 50.73Q 1
5 Calvin Arsenault JR Louisville 50.75Q 3
6 Miles Dunlap JR Kent State 51.41Q 2
7 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm SO LIU Brooklyn 50.78Q 1
8 Scottie Hearn SO Miss State 50.81Q 3
9 Javonte Lipsey SO North Carolina 51.42Q 2
10 Jordan Rispress SR Ohio State 50.86q 3
11 Max Tuttle SR Indiana State 50.99q 3
12 Drew Branch JR Georgia 51.12q 1
13 Jarrod Buchanon SR Notre Dame 51.36 1
14 Max Hairston SO Cornell 51.43 1
15 Jamel Sams JR UL-Monroe 51.44 2
16 Constant Pretorius FR New Orleans 51.56 3
17 Barry Bethea SR SC State 51.58 2
18 Andre' Peart SR Purdue 51.58 2
19 Sean Weems SO Akron 51.78 1
20 Jonathan Jackson JR Indiana State 51.86 3
21 Arqeil Shaw JR Indiana State 52.37 1
22 Jeff Elam SO E. Michigan 52.62 3
23 Parker Scott SR Cen Michigan 52.66 2
24 Julian Woods FR Mount St. Mary's 53.66 2

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mason Ferlic SO Michigan 8:38.74Q 1
2 Ole Hesselbjerg JR E. Kentucky 8:41.52Q 2
3 Jacob Smith SR High Point 8:44.01Q 3
4 Kyle King SO Virginia 8:41.53Q 1
5 John Prizzi JR New Hampshire 8:42.20Q 2
6 Tripp Hurt JR Furman 8:44.28Q 3
7 Jake Waterman SR Purdue 8:44.37Q 3
8 Jared Berman SR Virginia Tech 8:44.54Q 1
9 Max Darrah JR Georgetown 8:46.88Q 2
10 Eddie Owens JR Princeton 8:46.41q 3
11 Dylan Sorensen SR Georgetown 8:47.26q 2
12 Edwin Kibichiy FR Louisville 8:47.78q 3
13 Robby Nierman SR Indiana 8:47.87 3
14 Darren Fahy FR Georgetown 8:48.23 1
15 Stuart Robertson SO Virginia Tech 8:48.89 1
16 Patrick Crawford SR High Point 8:49.48 2
17 Jason Crist FR Indiana 8:51.30 1
18 Austin McLean SR Youngstown St 8:51.70 1
19 MJ Erb SO Syracuse 8:51.74 2
20 Nolan Fife JR Indiana 8:52.31 3
21 Nick Tuck FR Penn 8:52.72 1
22 Josh MacDonald SR Liberty 8:53.31 2
23 James Yau JR Michigan 8:55.73 2
24 Shane O'Donnell JR Navy 8:57.50 3
25 Henry Sterling SR Dartmouth 8:58.66 2
26 Alec Olson SO Boston U. 8:58.91 1
27 Deon Clifford JR Florida A&M 8:59.29 3
28 Matthew Kacyon JR Temple 8:59.38 1
29 Mattias Wolter SR Louisville 9:00.73 3
30 Brendan Smith SO Penn 9:01.68 2
31 Jordan Mann JR Brown 9:01.88 1
32 Jackson Neff JR Ohio State 9:02.62 3
33 Matthew Howard JR Georgetown 9:02.75 3
34 Eric Rupe JR Youngstown St 9:07.35 1
35 Steve Magnuson JR North Carolina 9:07.59 2
36 Joseph Whelan SR Syracuse 9:07.78 3
37 Mackay Wilson SO Kentucky 9:09.60 2
38 Chris Collier JR Michigan State 9:09.67 3
39 Zak Seddon SO Florida State 9:10.25 2
40 Joshua Roche SO Indiana 9:11.50 2
41 Thomas Ohlman SR Xavier (Ohio) 9:12.90 1
42 David Melly JR Cornell 9:14.02 3
43 Duncan Tomlin SO Yale 9:14.77 2
44 Patrick Rohr SO South Alabam 9:20.40 3
45 Tyler Erhard SR Bucknell 9:21.03 1
46 Niklas Buhner SR Auburn 9:21.31 1
47 Daniel Zupan FR Akron 9:33.15 2
-- Brian Biekert JR Cen Connecticut DNF 1

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Florida 38.93Q 3
1) Eddie Lovett SR 2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR
3) Antwan Wright SO 4) Dedric Dukes JR
2 South Carolina 38.98Q 2
1) Kendall Kee SO 2) Chris Royster SR
3) Eric Winfrey JR 4) Brandon Sanders SO
3 Mississippi 39.34Q 1 39.336
1) Michael Granger SR 2) Jalen Miller FR
3) Creighton Serrette SR 4) Kailo Moore FR
4 LSU 39.04Q 2
1) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake SO 2) Aaron Ernest JR
3) Tremayne Acy FR 4) Shermund Allsop SR
5 Florida State 39.20Q 3
1) Cejhae Greene FR 2) James Harris SR
3) Paul Madzivire JR 4) Dentarius Locke SR
6 Alabama 39.58Q 1
1) Alex Sanders SR 2) Dwight Davis SO
3) Akeem Haynes SR 4) Kamal Fuller SR
7 Purdue 39.34Q 2 39.337
1) Tyler Askew JR 2) Andrew Kendrick SR
3) Eric Harris SR 4) Raheem Mostert JR
8 Western Kentucky 39.52Q 3
1) Ja'Karyus Redwine SO 2) Ventavius Sears FR
3) Emmanuel Dasor FR 4) Elvyonn Bailey SR
9 East Carolina 39.62Q 1
1) Michael Neal JR 2) Austin Lewis SR
3) Cameron Hudson SO 4) Hunter Furr SR
10 Louisiana Tech 39.60q 3
1) Jarvis Gotch JR 2) Trey Hadnot SR
3) Devin Henderson JR 4) Dennis Richardson SR
11 Georgia 39.70q 3 39.692
1) Jamario Calhoun SO 2) Reggie Glover FR
3) Brandon Thompson FR 4) Johnathan Smith SR
12 Charlotte 39.70q 3 39.700
1) LeRoy Rouse SR 2) John Osborne SR
3) Anthony Bynum SO 4) Khyran Shank JR
13 N. Carolina A&T 39.78 2
1) Desmond Lawrence SR 2) Darryl Williams SR
3) Caleb Gabriel FR 4) Marquis Noble JR
14 Ohio State 39.83 1
1) Donovan Robertson SO 2) Timothy Faust JR
3) Nick Batcha JR 4) Devin Smith JR
15 Buffalo 39.88 2
1) Darien Johnson JR 2) Jalen Law SR
3) Miles Lewis SR 4) Ryan Billian SO
16 LIU Brooklyn 39.91 1
1) Eric Williams SR 2) Brendon Rodney JR
3) Dannish Walker-Khan JR 4) Tyquan Dukes SO
17 Cornell 39.98 2
1) Justin McCollin SR 2) Larry Gibson SO
3) Steven Bell SR 4) Kinsley Ojukwu SR
18 Auburn 40.00 1
1) Torrey Campbell SO 2) Khalil Henderson FR
3) Zachary Gunnz FR 4) Teray Smith FR
19 Eastern Michigan 40.10 2
1) Cameron Bolton JR 2) Jeff Elam SO
3) Chris Scott SR 4) Tyler Brown FR
20 Northwestern St. 40.15 3
1) Shakeir Ryan FR 2) Keenan Jackson JR
3) Justin Walker SR 4) Ty Shilling FR
21 Kent State 40.55 1
1) Laron Brown III SR 2) Miles Dunlap JR
3) William Barnes JR 4) Wayne Gordon SO
22 Maryland-Eastern Shore 40.56 1
1) Rico Taylor SR 2) Javon Spencer SR
3) Aaron Chatmon SR 4) Ramone Waite JR
23 South Florida 40.68 3
1) Derrick Hopkins SR 2) Chareif Lewis JR
3) Dae Young Yoon FR 4) Alfred Higgs SR
24 Miami 42.84 2
1) Bassim El-Sabawi SR 2) Josh Johnson FR
3) Anthony Wolliston SO 4) Tequille Jackson FR

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 LSU 3:02.64Q 2
1) Quincy Downing JR 2) Darrell Bush SO
3) Cyril Grayson SO 4) Vernon Norwood JR
2 Florida 3:03.59Q 3
1) Najee Glass SO 2) Hugh Graham, Jr JR
3) Nick Uruburu FR 4) Arman Hall SO
3 Pittsburgh 3:03.64Q 1
1) Micah Murray SR 2) Carvin Nkanata SR
3) Desmond Palmer FR 4) Brycen Spratling SR
4 Western Kentucky 3:03.02Q 2
1) Christopher Chamness SR 2) Emmanuel Dasor FR
3) Ventavius Sears FR 4) Elvyonn Bailey SR
5 Ohio State 3:04.15Q 3
1) Armand Austin SO 2) Jordan Rispress SR
3) Javon Walker SR 4) Lamar Bruton FR
6 North Carolina 3:04.80Q 1
1) Rilwan Alowonle SO 2) Kwame Donyinah FR
3) Javonte Lipsey SO 4) Ceo Ways FR
7 Georgia 3:04.45Q 3
1) Maurice Freeman SO 2) Drew Branch JR
3) Aryian Evans FR 4) Reggie Glover FR
8 Florida State 3:04.95Q 1
1) Alonzo Russell SR 2) Michael Cherry FR
3) Otniel Teixeira SO 4) James Harris SR
9 Eastern Michigan 3:05.93Q 2
1) Jeff Elam SO 2) Cameron Bolton JR
3) Mason Waynes SO 4) Tyler Brown FR
10 Hampton 3:05.21q 3
1) Je'von Hutchison SR 2) Chidi Okezie JR
3) Paris Reddick-Simmons SR 4) Edose Ibadin JR
11 George Mason 3:06.55q 1
1) Angel Coburn SO 2) Adrian Vaughn SR
3) DaQuan Smalls SO 4) George Empty SR
12 Notre Dame 3:06.78q 3
1) Christopher Giesting JR 2) Jarrod Buchanon SR
3) Harvey Smith FR 4) Patrick Feeney SR
13 Alabama 3:07.26 2
1) Dwight Davis SO 2) Alex Amankwah JR
3) Jacopo Lahbi FR 4) Ken Taylor SR
14 LIU Brooklyn 3:07.29 1
1) Alistar McLean SO 2) Brendon Rodney JR
3) Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homme SO 4) Adam Walker-Khan FR
15 Penn State 'B' 3:07.95 2
1) Bernard Bennett-Green SR 2) Aaron Nadolsky SR
3) Robert Cardina FR 4) Alex Shisler SO
16 Coastal Carolina 3:08.12 3
1) DeAndra Lipscomb JR 2) Corey Hackett-Greene SO
3) Alexander Hass JR 4) Stevie Brunson SR
17 Rutgers 3:08.43 2
1) D'Andre Jordan JR 2) Corey Crawford JR
3) Rajee Dunbar SO 4) Jermaine Griffith FR
18 Mid. Tenn. State 3:09.26 1
1) Andre Hamilton SR 2) Steven Palmer SR
3) Demitrius Shelton JR 4) Emmanuel Tugumisirize SR
19 Purdue 3:09.69 2
1) Obokhare Ikpefan FR 2) Andrew Kendrick SR
3) Chris Arvia JR 4) Andre' Peart SR
20 Cornell 3:09.80 1
1) Larry Gibson SO 2) Max Hairston SO
3) Cisco Olloqui SO 4) Will Weinlandt SR
21 Charlotte 3:09.85 1
1) Anthony Bynum SO 2) Christopher Boyd SO
3) Phillip Bryant FR 4) Christopher Tate SO
22 Mississippi 3:09.95 3
1) Montez Griffin SR 2) Creighton Serrette SR
3) Dameon Morgan SO 4) Phillip Young JR
23 Coppin State 3:10.88 3
1) Kester Chase JR 2) Donell Taylor SO
3) Alaric Coker SO 4) Rosen Daniel SO
24 Maryland-Eastern Shore 3:12.38 2
1) Javon Spencer SR 2) Ramone Waite JR
3) Orwell Maylor FR 4) Aaron Chatmon SR

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Justin Fondren SO Alabama 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O O O O
1 Montez Blair SR Cornell 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP PPP O O O
3 Avion Jones SO E. Carolina 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O O XO O O
3 Maalik Reynolds SR Penn 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O XO O O
5 DJ Smith SR Auburn 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O XO O XXO XO
6 Torian Ware JR Clemson 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP PPP XO O XXO
7 Trey McRae JR Charlotte 2.17mq 7-01.50
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O PPP XO XO XXO
8 Gemikal Prude SO Lipscomb 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
XO PPP O O XXX
9 Isaiah Harris SR St. Peter's 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O O XO XX
10 David Fajoyomi SR Fordham 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
PPP O O XXO XXX
10 Kemar Lewis JR LIU Brooklyn 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O O O XXO XXX
10 Reggie Nelson JR Coastal Carolina 2.14mq 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O O O XXO XXX
13 Andre Dorsey JR Kennesaw Sta 2.14m 7-00.25
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
O XXO O XXO XXX
14 Kurt Schneider SR Michigan State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O O XXX
14 Martel Durant JR Akron 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O O XXX
14 Alexander Bowen Jr. JR Albany 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP PPP O XXX
14 Tanner Anderson SR Duke 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O O XXX
18 Derrick Hill JR W. Kentucky 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP XO O XXX
19 Ricky Robertson SR Mississippi 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP PPP XO XXX
19 Rico Taylor SR MD-Eastern Shore 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XO XXX
19 Jon Hendershot SR Penn State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XO XXX
19 Jonathan Addison SO NC State 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XO XXX
23 Thomas Pitt SO Penn 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O XO XO XXX
24 Bradley James SR Michigan 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
PPP O XXO XXX
24 Ed'Ricus Williams FR Bethune-Cook 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O O XXO XXX
26 Michael Krone JR Duke 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O XO XXO XXX
26 Luke Gallaher JR Pittsburgh 2.10m 6-10.75
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14
O XO XXO XXX
28 Cyrus Johnson JR W. Kentucky 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Devin Smith JR Ohio State 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Justin Kretchmer FR Kentucky 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Ibn Short FR Kentucky 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
PPP O XXX
28 Zach Davis FR Liberty 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
28 Adeolu Adesida JR Lehigh 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O O XXX
34 Carl Heinz SO Duke 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXX
34 Jay Jakovina SO Youngstown St 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XO XXX
36 Darius Lynwood SR Memphis 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
XO XO XXX
37 Courtland Wells JR So. Mississippi 2.05m 6-08.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O XXO XXX
38 Daryl Rice JR Tenn State 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05 2.10
O PPP XXX
38 Tommy Butler SR Cornell 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
38 Dionte Heath FR UL-Lafayette 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
O XXX
41 Matthew Kane JR Wagner 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
41 Aaron Benton FR E. Michigan 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
41 Robert Cardina FR Penn State 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
41 John Strickland JR Buffalo 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XO XXX
45 Arnaldo Morales FR Youngstown St 2.00m 6-06.75
2.00 2.05
XXO XXX
-- Peter Stefanski SO Miami (Ohio) NH
2.00
XXX
-- Mohamed Koita SR Manhattan NH
2.00 2.05
PPP XXX
-- Phillip Morris SR North Carolina NH
2.00 2.05 2.10 2.14 2.17
XPP PPP PPP PPP PPP

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Stephan Munz SR Virginia Tech 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O O O O
1 Michael Vani SR UL-Lafayette 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O O O
1 Sam Kendricks JR Mississippi 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O O O
1 Shawn Barber SO Akron 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O O O O
5 Torben Laidig FR Virginia Tech 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O XO XO O
5 Nikita Kirillov JR Georgia Tech 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP XO XO O
5 Jake Blankenship SO Tennessee 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP XO O XO O
8 Max Babits SR E. Michigan 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP XXO XXO XO O
9 Chase Brannon SR Tennessee 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP O O O XO
9 Austin Crenshaw SR Memphis 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP O O XO
11 Pauls Pujats JR Memphis 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP O XXO XO
12 Adam Bragg SO Princeton 5.32mq 17-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP XO XO O XXO
13 Drew Volz JR Indiana 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O XO XXX
14 Josh Dangel SR Cincinnati 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
PPP PPP XO XO XXX
15 Shawn Light SR Akron 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O O O XO XXX
16 Chris Uhle JR Virginia Tech 5.27m 17-03.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O XO XXO XO XXX
17 Henry Johnson JR E. Carolina 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O O O XXX
17 James Strawderman JR Rhode Island 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O O O XXX
19 Byron Ferrell JR Indiana State 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O XO O XXX
19 Derek O'Connell SO William & Mary 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O XO O XXX
21 Brad Johnson FR Virginia Tech 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
XO XXO O XXX
22 Tim Ehrhardt FR Michigan State 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27 5.32
O XO XO XPP XX
23 Craig Hunter FR Connecticut 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
PPP O XXO XXX
24 Andreas Duplantis JR LSU 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
PPP XO XXO XXX
24 Michael Jensen FR Kentucky 5.17m 16-11.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
XO O XXO XXX
26 Owen Wagoner SR Samford 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
O O PPP XXX
26 Jiles Maness SO Navy 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP O XXX
26 Craig Howard JR Buffalo 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP O XXX
26 Jaora Johnson SR LSU 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP O XXX
30 Justin Amezquita SR Duke 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XO XXX
30 Jared Allison FR Virginia Tech 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XO XXX
30 Tim Canfield JR Michigan State 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XO XXX
33 Grant Sisserson FR Cornell 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
O XXO XXX
34 Peter Roach SR Cornell 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17
XO XXO XXX
34 Connor Smith SR South Alabam 5.02m 16-05.50
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
XO XXO XXP PPP
36 Dylan Bilka JR Penn State 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
O XXX
37 Alex McCune JR Akron 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XO XXX
37 Joe Miceli SO Binghamton 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XO XXX
37 Isaac Grieder JR UL-Monroe 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XO XXX
40 Maicel Uibo SO Georgia 4.87m 15-11.75
4.87 5.02
XXO XXX
-- Caleb Ebbets JR Georgia NH
4.87 5.02 5.17
PPP PPP XXX
-- Brett Squibbs FR East Tenn. St NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX
-- Matthew Rowland FR Akron NH
4.87
XXX
-- Nathan Hiett FR Albany NH
4.87
XXX
-- Tyler Borton SR Ohio State NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX
-- Chris Wyckoff SR Rutgers NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX
-- Jesse Oxley SO Kent State NH
4.87 5.02 5.17 5.27
PPP PPP XPP XX
-- Charles Moushey FR Kentucky NH
4.87 5.02
PPP XXX

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Marquis Dendy JR Florida 7.82mq 0.8 25-08.00
FOUL 7.66m(0.9) FOUL 7.82m(0.8) 7.63m(0.6) PASS
2 Corey Crawford JR Rutgers 7.77mq 0.8 25-06.00
7.60m(0.5) FOUL FOUL 7.77m(0.8) PASS PASS
3 Jonathan Addison SO NC State 7.74mq 0.3 25-04.75
7.74m(0.3) FOUL 7.45m(1.0) PASS PASS PASS
4 Jarvis Gotch JR Louisiana Tech 7.73mq 0.5 25-04.50
7.73m(0.5) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL PASS
5 Braxton Drummond JR Charleston South 7.66mq +0.0 25-01.75
7.49m(0.3) 7.20m(0.7) FOUL 7.66m(+0.0) 7.66m(-0.0) PASS
6 Paul Madzivire JR Florida State 7.56mq 0.9 24-09.75
7.25m(0.5) 7.33m(0.9) 7.56m(0.9) 7.30m(0.3) PASS PASS
7 Tyler Stepp SR East Tenn. St 7.54mq 0.7 24-09.00
7.01m(0.7) 7.51m(0.3) 7.54m(0.7) 4.47m(0.3) FOUL FOUL
8 Kenneth Fisher FR Bethune-Cook 7.54mq 0.8 24-09.00
7.43m(0.6) FOUL 7.54m(0.8) 7.19m(0.3) 7.47m(0.6) FOUL
9 Josh McCullan SO Alabama 7.54mq 1.0 24-09.00
6.90m(0.3) 7.19m(0.7) 7.54m(1.0) 7.07m(0.3) FOUL PASS
10 Cameron Hudson SO E. Carolina 7.50mq 0.8 24-07.25
FOUL 7.47m(0.9) 7.34m(0.8) 7.48m(+0.0) 7.50m(0.8) 7.50m(0.6)
11 Ventavius Sears FR W. Kentucky 7.49mq 0.7 24-07.00
7.33m(0.3) 7.46m(0.7) 7.49m(0.7) 7.20m(-0.0) FOUL 7.25m(1.4)
12 Ricky Robertson SR Mississippi 7.49mq 0.6 24-07.00
7.49m(0.6) FOUL 7.22m(0.9) PASS 6.68m(0.9) PASS
13 Elbert Maxwell JR Villanova 7.48m 0.6 24-06.50
7.33m(0.6) 7.48m(0.6) 7.26m(0.6)
14 Elliot Safo FR Harvard 7.47m 1.4 24-06.25
7.19m(0.5) 7.47m(1.4) 7.37m(1.5) 7.35m(+0.0) 7.15m(0.9) PASS
15 Tom Hopkins SR Princeton 7.46m 0.9 24-05.75
7.32m(0.5) 6.82m(1.4) 7.46m(0.9) 7.22m(+0.0) PASS PASS
16 Ryan Billian SO Buffalo 7.45m 0.6 24-05.50
7.39m(0.6) 7.45m(0.6) FOUL
17 Malcolm Davis JR Mississippi 7.43m 0.6 24-04.50
7.42m(0.5) 7.43m(0.6) 7.11m(0.6)
18 De'Vion Tate SO Akron 7.41m 0.5 24-03.75
7.41m(0.5) 7.31m(0.6) 7.24m(0.6)
19 Daryl Baptiste SR Akron 7.36m 0.4 24-01.75
7.36m(0.4) 7.00m(0.8) 7.01m(0.4)
20 Aubrey Smith SR FIU 7.35m 0.6 24-01.50
7.35m(0.6) 7.32m(0.5) FOUL
21 Emeka Eze SO Rutgers 7.35m 0.7 24-01.50
5.12m(0.3) 7.35m(0.7) 7.01m(0.7)
22 Kamal Fuller SR Alabama 7.29m 0.7 23-11.00
7.20m(0.7) 7.16m(0.3) 7.29m(0.7)
23 Kaylin Miranda SR Northeastern 7.28m 0.9 23-10.75
7.28m(0.9) 6.85m(0.8) FOUL
24 Andre Dorsey JR Kennesaw Sta 7.25m 0.7 23-09.50
7.19m(0.3) FOUL 7.25m(0.7)
25 Brandon Daniels SR SE Louisiana 7.25m 0.3 23-09.50
7.17m(0.7) 7.25m(0.3) 7.14m(0.7)
26 Corey Wesley SO UL-Monroe 7.21m 0.9 23-08.00
6.67m(0.6) 7.21m(0.9) 7.17m(0.8)
27 Devin Davis JR UL-Lafayette 7.20m 0.6 23-07.50
7.20m(0.6) 5.79m(0.9) 6.93m(0.8)
28 Steven Bastien SO Samford 7.19m 0.3 23-07.25
FOUL 7.01m(0.8) 7.19m(0.3)
29 Jalen Ramsey FR Florida State 7.19m 1.0 23-07.25
FOUL FOUL 7.19m(1.0)
30 Aaron Williams JR Northwestern St 7.15m 0.6 23-05.50
7.15m(0.6) FOUL 7.05m(0.6)
31 Patrick Cochran JR Michigan 7.13m 0.5 23-04.75
7.13m(0.5) 6.85m(0.6) 5.28m(0.6)
32 Jared Kerr FR MD-Eastern Shore 7.09m 0.5 23-03.25
7.09m(0.5) 6.84m(0.6) 6.69m(0.6)
33 Devon Breaux SO Tulane 7.08m 0.6 23-02.75
7.08m(0.6) 6.98m(0.6) 7.08m(0.6)
34 Shane Green SO Coppin State 7.08m 0.4 23-02.75
7.08m(0.4) 6.88m(0.3) FOUL
35 Phillip Young JR Mississippi 7.01m 1.0 23-00.00
FOUL 6.22m(0.7) 7.01m(1.0)
36 Matthew Colvin SO Howard 7.00m 0.5 22-11.75
7.00m(0.5) 6.77m(0.8) 5.14m(0.3)
37 Terence Boyd JR Kentucky 6.99m 0.4 22-11.25
6.99m(0.4) 6.81m(0.8) 6.97m(0.4)
38 Myles Charley SO Troy 6.97m 0.3 22-10.50
6.97m(0.3) 6.75m(0.8) FOUL
39 Edward Jones SR Citadel 6.96m 0.3 22-10.00
FOUL 6.96m(0.3) FOUL
40 Sam Spallinger SR Miami (Ohio) 6.95m 0.4 22-09.75
FOUL 6.89m(0.8) 6.95m(0.4)
41 Micah Thomas JR UL-Lafayette 6.90m 0.4 22-07.75
FOUL 6.72m(0.8) 6.90m(0.4)
42 Nicholas Williams SO Bethune-Cook 6.88m 0.8 22-07.00
FOUL 6.88m(0.8) 6.65m(0.4)
43 Logan Renwick SR Notre Dame 6.86m 0.8 22-06.25
FOUL 6.86m(0.8) 6.75m(0.3)
44 Thomas Pitt SO Penn 6.85m 0.6 22-05.75
6.58m(0.6) 6.80m(0.6) 6.85m(0.6)
45 Demetrius Rooks FR Bethune-Cook 4.47m 0.6 14-08.00
4.47m(0.6) PASS PASS
-- Jamario Calhoun SO Georgia FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Jameel Abdul-Mateen JR Clemson FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Wind
===============================================================================
1 Marquis Dendy JR Florida 16.32mq 1.2 53-06.50
15.25m(0.2) 15.81m(0.7) 16.32m(1.2) PASS PASS
2 Cordairo Golden SR Mid. Tenn. St 16.12mq 0.8 52-10.75
FOUL 16.12m(0.8) PASS PASS PASS
3 Matthew Oneal SO South Florida 16.10mq 1.2 52-10.00
FOUL 15.43m(1.4) 16.10m(1.2) 14.91m(0.8) PASS
4 Steve Waithe JR Penn State 16.06mq 1.4 52-08.25
15.28m(0.2) 16.06m(1.4) FOUL 15.50m(0.8) PASS
5 Donald Scott JR E. Michigan 16.01mq 0.2 52-06.50
16.01m(0.2) FOUL 15.57m(0.9) 15.83m(0.8) FOUL 15.90m(0.4)
6 Phillip Young JR Mississippi 15.87mq 1.2 52-01.00
15.69m(0.2) 15.87m(1.2) 14.05m(0.9) 14.36m(0.8) PASS PASS
7 Jonathan Gardner SR Georgia Tech 15.86mq 0.2 52-00.50
15.86m(0.2) 15.59m(1.2) PASS PASS PASS PASS
8 Damon McLean SR Princeton 15.85mq 1.2 52-00.00
FOUL 15.38m(1.4) 15.85m(1.2) FOUL FOUL 15.34m(0.4)
9 Ryan Satchell JR Virginia 15.84mq 1.0 51-11.75
15.84m(1.0) 15.71m(1.4) 14.88m(0.8) FOUL FOUL 15.56m(0.4)
10 Imani Brown SO Alabama 15.61mq 0.4 51-02.75
15.23m(+0.0) 15.61m(0.4) 15.28m(1.1) 15.26m(0.9) 15.32m(0.6) 15.17m(0.4)
11 Brian Leap JR Penn State 15.58mq 1.4 51-01.50
15.32m(0.6) 15.58m(1.4) FOUL 15.16m(0.9) 13.97m(0.6) 15.04m(1.3)
12 Efe Uwaifo FR Harvard 15.57mq 1.3 51-01.00
14.95m(0.6) 15.57m(1.3) 15.20m(1.7) 13.70m(0.9) 14.98m(0.8) 15.00m(1.3)
13 Keenan Smith JR N. Carolina A&T 15.53m 0.2 50-11.50
15.53m(0.2) FOUL FOUL 15.23m(1.4) 15.51m(0.8) 15.51m(0.1)
14 Fitzroy Dunkley SO LSU 15.47m 1.2 50-09.25
15.02m(0.2) 15.32m(0.8) 15.47m(1.2) 14.69m(1.4) PASS 15.12m(0.4)
15 Nana Owusu-Nyantekyi JR Princeton 15.42m 1.1 50-07.25
14.97m(0.8) 15.12m(0.4) 15.42m(1.1) 13.84m(0.2) 14.76m(0.8) 15.28m(0.4)
16 Isaiah Harris SR St. Peter's 15.40m 1.1 50-06.25
15.37m(-0.4) FOUL 15.40m(1.1) 15.10m(0.2) FOUL FOUL
17 Shai Carpenter SR Clemson 15.37m 0.9 50-05.25
15.37m(0.9) 15.32m(1.4) 15.29m(1.3)
18 Cyrus Johnson JR W. Kentucky 15.36m -0.5 50-04.75
FOUL FOUL 15.36m(-0.5)
19 Jarred Gambrell JR Michigan State 15.34m 1.4 50-04.00
FOUL 15.34m(1.4) 15.20m(0.8)
20 Shane Lewis SR South Florida 15.34m 0.2 50-04.00
15.34m(0.2) FOUL 14.74m(0.8)
21 Aaron Williams JR Northwestern St 15.30m 1.3 50-02.50
15.05m(0.6) FOUL 15.30m(1.3)
22 Andre Dorsey JR Kennesaw Sta 15.26m 1.4 50-00.75
FOUL 15.26m(1.4) FOUL
23 Vincent Okot SO Mid. Tenn. St 15.19m 1.4 49-10.00
14.31m(0.1) 14.94m(0.8) 15.19m(1.4)
24 Julian Vann JR Ohio State 15.19m NWI 49-10.00
FOUL 14.94m(1.8) 15.19m(-0.0)
25 Laquan Howard SR Bethune-Cook 15.12m 1.1 49-07.25
14.95m(0.4) 15.12m(1.1) 14.80m(-0.5)
26 Logan Renwick SR Notre Dame 15.05m 1.1 49-04.50
FOUL 15.05m(1.1) 14.80m(0.2)
27 Jimi Tele SO George Mason 15.04m 0.6 49-04.25
14.50m(0.8) 15.04m(0.6) 15.01m(1.1)
28 Cameron Walton JR UNC-Wilmington 15.02m 0.6 49-03.50
FOUL 14.06m(1.8) 15.02m(0.6)
29 Myles Charley SO Troy 14.89m 1.1 48-10.25
14.23m(0.6) 14.71m(0.6) 14.89m(1.1)
30 John-Patrick Friday SO Miami 14.89m 0.4 48-10.25
FOUL 14.89m(0.4) FOUL
31 Ventavius Sears FR W. Kentucky 14.84m 0.7 48-08.25
14.84m(0.7) 14.11m(1.2) FOUL
32 Michael Nwankwo JR Cincinnati 14.80m 0.9 48-06.75
14.80m(0.9) FOUL 14.64m(0.3)
33 Nathaniel Meade SR Maine 14.77m -0.4 48-05.50
14.77m(-0.4) FOUL 14.73m(1.1)
34 Austin Price JR Buffalo 14.75m 0.5 48-04.75
14.47m(0.1) 14.75m(0.5) FOUL
35 Eghosa Aghayere SR Georgetown 14.70m 0.2 48-02.75
14.70m(0.2) 14.43m(1.4) 14.41m(1.7)
36 Michael Ohiembor FR Akron 14.69m 0.5 48-02.50
14.31m(0.2) 14.57m(0.8) 14.69m(0.5)
37 Christopher Cleare SR Campbell 14.68m 1.1 48-02.00
14.41m(0.4) 14.68m(1.1) FOUL
38 Kenneth Fisher FR Bethune-Cook 14.66m 0.9 48-01.25
14.66m(0.9) FOUL FOUL
39 Jamario Calhoun SO Georgia 14.51m -0.4 47-07.25
14.51m(-0.4) FOUL FOUL
40 Anthony Campbell SO Charlotte 14.42m 1.1 47-03.75
13.75m(+0.0) 14.25m(0.7) 14.42m(1.1)
41 Allen Bordley SO E. Carolina 14.40m -0.1 47-03.00
14.13m(0.8) 13.31m(0.6) 14.40m(-0.1)
42 David Johnson SO W. Carolina 14.29m 1.4 46-10.75
FOUL 14.16m(1.4) 14.29m(1.4)
43 Jailyn Twitty SO Kent State 14.11m 0.8 46-03.50
FOUL FOUL 14.11m(0.8)
-- Jonathan Pitt FR LSU FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Ricky Robertson SR Mississippi FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL PASS
-- Shane Green SO Coppin State FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Gabriel Pickett SR Temple FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Richard Njenga JR Robert Morri FOUL NWI
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Stipe Zunic JR Florida 20.60mq 67-07.00
19.86m 20.60m 19.70m 19.83m FOUL 19.77m
2 Nick Vena JR Georgia 20.39mq 66-10.75
18.69m 19.19m 18.51m 18.87m 20.39m 19.83m
3 Stephen Mozia JR Cornell 20.38mq 66-10.50
18.32m FOUL 19.97m 19.45m 20.38m 19.70m
4 Jonathan Jones JR Buffalo 20.22mq 66-04.25
FOUL 18.98m 20.12m 19.84m 19.88m 20.22m
5 Darrell Hill JR Penn State 20.06mq 65-09.75
17.70m FOUL 19.16m 19.26m FOUL 20.06m
6 Albert Fournette SR UL-Lafayette 19.90mq 65-03.50
18.77m 19.30m 19.90m 19.43m 19.62m 19.73m
7 Bobby Grace SR Youngstown St 19.54mq 64-01.25
19.03m FOUL 18.71m FOUL 19.54m FOUL
8 Stephen Saenz SR Auburn 19.42mq 63-08.75
19.18m 19.42m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS
9 Filip Mihaljevic FR Virginia 19.31mq 63-04.25
17.95m 18.85m 17.87m 19.16m 19.30m 19.31m
10 Antonio James JR Michigan State 19.08mq 62-07.25
18.08m 18.63m 18.79m 17.72m 18.87m 19.08m
11 Kyle Felpel FR Alabama 19.06mq 62-06.50
18.54m 19.06m 18.02m FOUL 19.03m FOUL
12 Derek Sievers SO Michigan 18.85mq 61-10.25
17.77m 18.85m FOUL 18.76m 18.85m FOUL
13 Tavis Bailey JR Tennessee 18.60m 61-00.25
FOUL 18.50m 18.60m 18.56m FOUL 18.25m
14 Brad Szypka JR Kentucky 18.59m 61-00.00
18.59m 18.55m FOUL 18.19m FOUL 18.47m
15 Ashinia Miller SO Georgia 18.55m 60-10.50
FOUL 18.21m 18.55m 17.65m 17.96m FOUL
16 Coy Blair SO Purdue 18.43m 60-05.75
17.67m 16.54m 18.43m
16 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi SO Purdue 18.43m 60-05.75
18.43m 18.00m 18.34m FOUL 17.35m 18.39m
18 Dustin Brode SR Harvard 18.36m 60-03.00
18.08m 18.36m 18.27m
19 Yannik Schaly SO Memphis 18.16m 59-07.00
18.16m 17.57m 17.86m
20 Cody Riffle JR Michigan 18.14m 59-06.25
17.56m 17.83m 18.14m
21 Evan Palmer SR Buffalo 18.13m 59-05.75
18.13m 17.40m 17.73m
22 Isaiah Simmons SO Miami 18.05m 59-02.75
FOUL FOUL 18.05m
23 Robert Collingwood SR So. Mississippi 17.87m 58-07.50
16.86m 17.87m 17.62m
24 Justin Gagne SR Maine 17.81m 58-05.25
FOUL 17.81m 17.71m
25 Ben Glauser JR Harvard 17.65m 57-11.00
17.65m FOUL FOUL
25 Marcus Brown SR Clemson 17.65m 57-11.00
17.59m 17.65m 17.21m
27 Chris DiLorenzo SR North Carolina 17.61m 57-09.50
17.12m 17.61m FOUL
28 Marcus Popenfoose SR Auburn 17.46m 57-03.50
FOUL 17.46m FOUL
29 Caleb Whitener SR Georgia 17.45m 57-03.00
17.45m 14.91m FOUL
30 Brandon Ruffin JR VCU 17.39m 57-00.75
17.23m 17.39m 16.40m
31 Zach Douglas SO Troy 17.36m 56-11.50
17.36m 17.17m 16.41m
32 John Seaver SR Youngstown St 17.33m 56-10.25
17.10m 17.25m 17.33m
33 Robert Stein SR Miami (Ohio) 17.30m 56-09.25
FOUL FOUL 17.30m
34 Dillon Simon JR MD-Eastern Shore 17.28m 56-08.50
17.09m 17.28m FOUL
35 Matthew Hoty JR Tennessee 17.21m 56-05.75
FOUL FOUL 17.21m
36 Scott Rushton JR Princeton 17.16m 56-03.75
16.96m FOUL 17.16m
37 Austin Droogsma FR Florida State 17.11m 56-01.75
17.11m 16.51m FOUL
38 Ryan Coles JR VCU 17.08m 56-00.50
FOUL 16.31m 17.08m
39 Jeff Milliron SR SE Louisiana 16.96m 55-07.75
16.92m 16.96m 16.29m
40 Michael King SO Kent State 16.88m 55-04.75
16.88m FOUL FOUL
41 Justin Gaumer JR Michigan 16.83m 55-02.75
16.62m FOUL 16.83m
42 Chris Cook FR Princeton 16.70m 54-09.50
FOUL 16.70m FOUL
43 JC Murasky SO Ohio State 16.66m 54-08.00
FOUL 16.66m FOUL
44 Stephen Boals SO Duke 16.49m 54-01.25
15.87m 16.49m FOUL
-- Josh Haghighi SR Maryland ND
ND ND
-- Shane Carle SR Monmouth FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Luke Vaughn FR Memphis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Rodney Brown JR LSU 63.34mq 207-10
51.94m 59.64m FOUL 63.34m 62.98m FOUL
2 Stephen Mozia JR Cornell 62.80mq 206-00
55.58m FOUL 54.73m 59.46m 62.80m FOUL
3 Andrew Evans SR Kentucky 62.75mq 205-10
FOUL 47.22m 59.57m 62.58m FOUL 62.75m
4 Sam Mattis SO Penn 62.13mq 203-10
62.13m FOUL 57.23m 59.47m FOUL FOUL
5 Hayden Reed FR Alabama 61.56mq 202-00
58.53m 59.77m 61.15m 61.50m FOUL 61.56m
6 Tavis Bailey JR Tennessee 61.31mq 201-02
57.33m 58.06m 55.47m 61.31m 59.77m 58.94m
7 Filip Mihaljevic FR Virginia 59.69mq 195-10
55.99m FOUL 52.16m 59.69m 54.20m 59.30m
8 Antonio James JR Michigan State 58.48mq 191-10
56.92m 55.32m 55.27m FOUL 57.65m 58.48m
9 Luke Vaughn FR Memphis 58.02mq 190-04
55.72m 54.54m FOUL 58.02m 56.53m FOUL
10 Reginald Jagers SO Kent State 57.89mq 189-11
55.34m FOUL 57.89m FOUL FOUL FOUL
11 Eric Masington SR Connecticut 57.85mq 189-09
FOUL 55.88m 53.33m 57.85m 56.08m FOUL
12 Caleb Fricke SO Purdue 57.40mq 188-04
FOUL FOUL 57.40m 54.91m 53.25m 52.61m
13 Jan-Louw Kotze SO South Alabam 57.03m 187-01
56.49m FOUL 53.37m 57.03m 53.08m FOUL
14 Dillon Simon JR MD-Eastern Shore 56.92m 186-09
54.95m 56.92m 48.47m 56.33m FOUL FOUL
15 Matthias Tayala JR Kent State 56.54m 185-06
53.36m FOUL 55.93m 56.54m FOUL FOUL
16 Dominick Padovano JR Notre Dame 55.58m 182-04
53.93m FOUL 55.58m 51.81m 51.61m FOUL
17 Gian Ragonesi FR Miami 55.47m 182-00
52.77m FOUL 55.47m
18 Andrew Wells JR Pittsburgh 55.02m 180-06
51.35m 55.02m 52.96m
19 Cole Walderzak SO Cen Michigan 54.88m 180-01
54.31m 53.82m 54.88m
20 Courtland Clavette JR Brown 54.77m 179-08
54.24m 54.77m FOUL
21 Emmanuel Stewart SR Morgan State 54.61m 179-02
54.55m 54.61m 52.55m
22 Nathaniel Williams SR NC State 54.37m 178-04
48.05m FOUL 54.37m
23 Macklin Tudor SO Cincinnati 54.09m 177-05
53.95m 53.82m 54.09m
24 Steve Wade SO Louisville 53.91m 176-10
53.91m 51.49m FOUL
25 Zachary Duncavage SR Navy 53.70m 176-02
FOUL 53.70m 49.40m
26 Brett Olsen JR SE Louisiana 53.35m 175-00
51.30m 53.35m 52.21m
27 Anthony Shivers FR Notre Dame 53.23m 174-08
52.33m 53.23m FOUL
28 Kerrick Williams SR Charlotte 53.18m 174-06
52.45m 52.70m 53.18m
29 Richard Collingwood SR So. Mississippi 53.12m 174-03
53.12m FOUL 51.44m
30 Jeff Milliron SR SE Louisiana 52.75m 173-01
52.59m 52.75m 52.16m
31 Isiah Kent SR Kentucky 52.56m 172-05
52.56m 51.28m FOUL
32 Caleb Reiff FR Purdue 52.22m 171-04
52.22m 49.65m 49.99m
33 Joe Williams FR Alabama 51.79m 169-11
FOUL 48.96m 51.79m
34 Adam Manns FR E. Carolina 51.75m 169-09
51.75m 49.05m 49.61m
35 Isaiah Simmons SO Miami 51.68m 169-07
51.68m FOUL FOUL
36 Stephen Boals SO Duke 51.47m 168-10
51.47m 50.08m FOUL
37 Will Barr SR Penn State 51.14m 167-09
51.14m FOUL FOUL
38 Dylan Banagis FR Cen Michigan 51.05m 167-06
51.05m 49.29m 48.05m
39 Austin Gamble SR Duke 50.57m 165-11
50.57m FOUL FOUL
40 Codie Hamsley FR Louisville 50.51m 165-08
49.50m 50.51m FOUL
41 Chadrick DaCosta FR Florida State 50.49m 165-08
FOUL 49.46m 50.49m
42 Marcus Popenfoose SR Auburn 50.39m 165-04
FOUL 50.39m FOUL
43 Justin Gagne SR Maine 49.62m 162-09
49.62m 47.68m 47.35m
44 James Plummer FR Clemson 47.50m 155-10
45.76m FOUL 47.50m
-- Tautvydas Kieras JR Miss State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Vinny Gjokaj FR Michigan State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Devin Screen JR South Florida FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Alex Poursanidis FR Georgia 69.28mq 227-03
65.74m 67.12m 62.93m 65.68m 69.28m 67.45m
2 Matthias Tayala JR Kent State 69.24mq 227-02
69.24m FOUL FOUL PASS PASS PASS
3 Tomas Kruzliak SO Virginia Tech 68.76mq 225-07
67.17m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 68.76m
4 Connor Neu SO Youngstown St 66.19mq 217-02
66.19m FOUL FOUL FOUL 64.27m PASS
5 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi SO Purdue 65.91mq 216-03
64.58m 64.57m 65.91m 64.67m 64.39m 58.81m
6 Elias Hakansson SO Alabama 65.33mq 214-04
64.62m 65.33m PASS PASS PASS PASS
7 Alex Larsson FR Georgia 65.28mq 214-02
64.63m FOUL 64.65m 65.28m FOUL 64.70m
8 Jeremy Tuttle JR LSU 65.19mq 213-10
65.19m FOUL 60.89m 61.36m FOUL FOUL
8 Kyle Strawn JR Florida 65.19mq 213-10
64.81m FOUL 61.23m 65.19m FOUL 63.86m
10 Charodd Richardson JR Alabama 64.48mq 211-06
63.65m 64.08m 63.10m 63.54m 61.89m 64.48m
11 Renaldo Frechou SO South Alabam 64.36mq 211-02
62.53m 62.62m 63.80m 63.28m 60.82m 64.36m
12 Alex Young SO Gardner-Webb 64.21mq 210-08
59.80m 62.31m 63.74m 62.79m 60.50m 64.21m
13 Evan Palmer SR Buffalo 63.74m 209-01
63.67m 60.75m 62.18m 63.74m 61.69m 59.75m
14 Montrell Morrow SR E. Carolina 63.50m 208-04
57.05m 63.50m 63.19m 60.95m 61.41m 62.96m
15 Brett Olsen JR SE Louisiana 62.49m 205-00
62.49m 59.44m 60.07m 59.58m 59.90m 62.18m
16 Cole Walderzak SO Cen Michigan 62.23m 204-02
62.23m 58.73m 60.98m 58.36m 58.48m 60.60m
17 Brad Vivace JR Louisville 62.21m 204-01
62.21m 61.27m 61.83m
18 Cameron Brown SO Tennessee 62.05m 203-07
62.05m 60.63m 58.88m
19 Sam Bombaugh SR Louisville 62.03m 203-06
62.03m 57.12m 60.17m
20 Nils Westrich SO Louisville 61.60m 202-01
59.64m 59.30m 61.60m
21 Markindey Sineus JR Florida State 61.04m 200-03
60.24m 61.04m FOUL
22 Love Litzell FR Manhattan 61.01m 200-02
60.61m 61.01m 60.51m
23 Martynas Sedys SO Kennesaw Sta 60.95m 200-00
60.95m 60.56m 59.49m
24 Eric Lewis SR Detroit 60.88m 199-09
55.92m 60.88m 58.78m
25 Brad Bolton SO Michigan 60.80m 199-06
59.85m 60.80m 60.22m
26 Jonathan Kinchen JR SE Louisiana 60.76m 199-04
57.21m 60.76m FOUL
27 Charlie Ionata FR Wake Forest 60.62m 198-11
FOUL FOUL 60.62m
28 David Levin JR Florida 60.60m 198-10
60.60m 57.34m FOUL
29 Adam Patterson SR South Alabam 60.08m 197-01
56.71m 58.01m 60.08m
29 Nathan Loe FR Mississippi 60.08m 197-01
FOUL FOUL 60.08m
31 Will Barr SR Penn State 59.67m 195-09
59.67m FOUL FOUL
32 Chris Fields SR Indiana State 59.03m 193-08
58.01m 58.91m 59.03m
33 Colin Cashner JR Detroit 58.72m 192-08
FOUL FOUL 58.72m
34 Keith Williams SO E. Michigan 58.55m 192-01
58.55m FOUL 57.94m
35 Ethan Dennis SR Michigan 57.58m 188-11
48.90m FOUL 57.58m
36 Clarence Gallop FR Charleston South 57.46m 188-06
FOUL FOUL 57.46m
37 George Jumpp SR New Hampshire 57.21m 187-08
FOUL 57.21m 56.57m
38 Jacob Platel SR Binghamton 57.10m 187-04
FOUL 56.49m 57.10m
39 Mahlik Handley FR Rhode Island 57.08m 187-03
55.69m 57.08m 56.81m
40 Reuben Horace SO Boston U. 57.02m 187-01
FOUL 55.37m 57.02m
41 Connor Kostrzewa SO Michigan State 55.74m 182-10
FOUL FOUL 55.74m
42 Andrew Wells JR Pittsburgh 55.72m 182-10
FOUL FOUL 55.72m
43 Cleveland German SR Charleston South 52.60m 172-07
52.60m FOUL FOUL
44 Blerim Pocesta SO Manhattan 52.53m 172-04
51.03m FOUL 52.53m
-- Ben Glauser JR Harvard FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Max Milder SR Northeastern FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Duncan Dickerson SR Columbia FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Carlos Mangum FR Miami FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
==========================================================================
1 Chris Carper SR Robert Morri 73.09mq 239-09
73.09m 67.40m PASS PASS PASS PASS
2 Raymond Dykstra JR Kentucky 72.16mq 236-09
68.00m 71.81m 72.16m PASS PASS PASS
3 Tomas Guerra SO W. Kentucky 71.46mq 234-05
71.46m FOUL 69.44m PASS PASS PASS
4 Jay Stell SO Navy 71.35mq 234-01
62.78m 65.05m 62.16m 67.97m 61.63m 71.35m
5 McLean Lipschutz SO Monmouth 70.38mq 230-11
70.38m 65.09m 65.31m 65.36m 64.98m 65.85m
6 Vincent DuVernois SR Monmouth 69.32mq 227-05
67.63m 68.50m 60.76m 65.43m 69.32m 66.25m
7 Thomas Lang SO Duke 69.20mq 227-00
69.20m 64.19m 65.93m 66.35m 66.17m PASS
8 Kaleb Zuidema FR South Carolina 68.65mq 225-03
60.12m 66.79m 61.18m 68.65m FOUL FOUL
9 Stefano Nardini JR Hampton 68.40mq 224-05
65.70m 62.90m 65.17m 68.40m 65.53m 65.52m
10 Justin Carter FR Auburn 67.82mq 222-06
64.95m 67.82m 66.66m 67.63m 63.34m PASS
11 Kyle Smith SR Cen Michigan 66.98mq 219-09
64.40m 63.00m 66.98m 63.81m FOUL 65.08m
12 Joshua Cox JR Louisiana Tech 66.39mq 217-10
65.24m 66.36m 62.71m 62.03m 63.64m 66.39m
13 Capers Williamson SO Citadel 65.07m 213-06
65.07m 63.47m 55.97m 60.40m 57.05m 58.67m
14 Daniel Klase JR Liberty 64.97m 213-02
64.97m 64.25m 61.39m 61.68m FOUL 63.88m
15 Ethan Shalaway FR Pittsburgh 64.72m 212-04
61.39m 57.30m 64.72m FOUL 60.27m 58.21m
16 Michael Shuey SO Penn State 64.41m 211-04
61.02m 63.43m 64.41m 59.42m 64.31m 59.63m
17 George Trees JR Bucknell 64.41m 211-04
61.28m FOUL 64.41m PASS PASS PASS
18 Kyle Quinn SO Tennessee 64.20m 210-07
64.20m 61.78m FOUL
19 Bryce Lemon JR Akron 64.17m 210-06
59.61m 64.17m 63.94m
20 Nick Danner FR Rhode Island 63.46m 208-02
59.12m 63.46m 61.27m
21 Matthew McConaughey SR E. Carolina 63.08m 206-11
54.97m 59.72m 63.08m
22 Cole Proffitt FR Penn State 62.98m 206-07
57.73m 62.98m 52.34m
23 Clay Allen JR Citadel 62.94m 206-06
62.20m 62.94m 61.54m
24 Braydon Anderson JR Georgia 62.66m 205-07
62.66m FOUL FOUL
25 Jeremy Tuttle JR LSU 62.27m 204-03
62.12m 60.06m 62.27m
26 Derek Hampton JR SE Louisiana 62.13m 203-10
56.80m 62.13m 50.79m
27 Rajae Gayle SO Howard 61.97m 203-04
61.97m 57.93m 59.90m
28 Jacob Sunday JR Buffalo 61.79m 202-09
60.26m 61.79m 58.91m
29 Christian Spaulding JR High Point 61.75m 202-07
61.18m 59.43m 61.75m
30 Stephen Eccles JR McNeese Stat 61.38m 201-04
58.20m 57.58m 61.38m
31 Brian Eilers JR Connecticut 61.34m 201-03
57.41m 60.74m 61.34m
32 Thomas Carr SO Rutgers 60.97m 200-00
59.46m 60.97m FOUL
33 Jim Budzinski JR Dartmouth 60.91m 199-10
58.46m 55.29m 60.91m
34 Houston Summers SO North Carolina 60.55m 198-08
58.35m 59.65m 60.55m
35 Tyler Yee JR Miami (Ohio) 60.49m 198-05
59.12m 57.04m 60.49m
36 Ethan Rich JR So. Mississippi 59.56m 195-05
57.91m 55.72m 59.56m
37 Zach Torrell JR Monmouth 59.52m 195-03
59.08m 59.52m FOUL
38 Daniel Freeman JR Charlotte 59.14m 194-00
57.16m 59.14m FOUL
39 Stephen Burk SO Michigan 58.91m 193-03
58.91m 57.06m 56.40m
40 Keith Davis JR Morgan State 57.54m 188-09
57.19m 57.54m 56.70m
41 Garrett Scantling JR Georgia 57.05m 187-02
57.05m FOUL FOUL
42 Phillip Ragan JR Manhattan 56.92m 186-09
56.92m 56.71m 55.38m
43 Kevin Gilhuly SR Monmouth 56.80m 186-04
56.80m 55.51m 56.19m
44 Vincent Rentzsch SO UMBC 56.36m 184-11
FOUL 56.36m FOUL
45 Thomas Poole JR Memphis 55.76m 182-11
55.76m FOUL 55.03m
46 Chance Curlee SR McNeese Stat 54.18m 177-09
52.23m FOUL 54.18m
-- Dean Sullivan SO Harvard FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS
-- Piotr Antosik SO Miss State FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL