2014 Katty Shack 5K

back to results

Apr. 26, 2014

2014 Katty Shack 5K
Grand Haven, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing


Katty Shack 5K

Age Group Results

April 26, 2014

Runner's Edge Race Timing Runner's Edge Race Timing

Men: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Run/Walk

Top
Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shannon Felgner West Olive MI 681 38 10 22:54.3 22:54.3
Top
Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bonnie Brown Onekama MI 786 51 18 24:16.5 24:16.5
Top
Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Taylor Gee Whitehall MI 654 10 163 38:26.3 38:26.3
2 Grace Zimmer Conklin MI 638 9 188 40:52.6 40:52.6
3 Maddie Zimmer Conklin MI 637 7 189 40:55.5 40:55.5
Top
Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Katie Frauenheim 816 12 43 26:36.6 26:36.6
2 Jenna Maas 817 14 44 26:37.2 26:37.2
3 Serena Lopez Mount Pleasant MI 667 13 90 30:07.8 30:07.8
4 Halie Gereaux Conklin MI 745 11 151 36:34.5 36:34.5
5 Jessica Zahm Marne MI 717 14 160 38:06.3 38:06.3
6 Emily Sheridan Coopersville MI 605 11 187 40:44.3 40:44.3
7 Alayna Erler Conklin MI 676 11 215 48:11.4 48:11.4
Top
Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Hannah Erffmeyer Ravenna MI 672 15 27 24:55.3 24:55.3
2 Olivia Dykstra Spring Lake MI 532 17 50 26:54.2 26:54.2
3 Ashley Warner Spring Lake MI 620 17 51 26:55.6 26:55.6
4 Claudia Melton Grand Haven MI 766 18 56 27:25.3 27:25.3
5 Hannah Edwards Muskegon MI 770 19 60 27:37.6 27:37.6
6 Emily Vanderwagen Coopersville MI 645 17 67 28:09.5 28:09.5
7 Aspen Matheny Fruitport MI 790 15 141 35:17.5 35:17.5
8 Nicole Chase Conklin MI 518 17 159 38:05.5 38:05.5
9 Kassie Borucki Jenison MI 664 15 169 38:48.8 38:48.8
10 Josie Winter Spring Lake MI 628 17 171 39:08.1 39:08.1
11 Kristin Janssen Grandville MI 547 17 181 39:58.4 39:58.4
12 Casidii Maxfield Grand Haven MI 749 15 210 47:35.5 47:35.5
13 Olivia Tilli Sparta MI 808 18 219 48:52.2 48:52.2
14 Sidney Deems Casnovia MI 523 17 223 49:59.1 49:59.1
Top
Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kyra Boman Allendale MI 730 24 34 25:30.4 25:30.4
2 Rachel Umlor Byron Center MI 698 24 47 26:43.5 26:43.5
3 Lyndsay Hall Muskegon MI 652 24 54 27:17.3 27:17.3
4 Anna Carmean Fruitport MI 801 21 78 29:38.7 29:38.7
5 Christi Wiltenburg Conklin MI 665 20 87 30:01.4 30:01.4
6 Brittany Lopez Mount Pleasant MI 666 22 89 30:07.7 30:07.7
7 Amy Lindberg Coopersville MI 719 24 94 30:29.3 30:29.3
8 Alicia Bigelow Rockford MI 659 24 95 30:31.5 30:31.5
9 Sara Petrucha Muskegon MI 687 24 104 31:03.2 31:03.2
10 Chelsie Wyse Holland MI 686 23 118 32:22.2 32:22.2
11 Kellie Hockstra Grand Rapids MI 701 24 119 32:26.4 32:26.4
12 Emily Beuschel Conklin MI 740 23 123 33:11.5 33:11.5
13 Abby Vanderwagen Coopersville MI 644 22 149 36:03.3 36:03.3
14 Alex Proctor Sparta MI 706 24 179 39:37.3 39:37.3
15 Kelsey Janssen Grandville MI 548 21 184 40:08.5 40:08.5
16 Stephanie Oesch Zeeland MI 579 20 217 48:44.8 48:44.8
17 Emily Klein 783 22 247 58:32.9 58:32.9
18 Melissa Vandenbrink Coopersville MI 782 22 249 58:33.7 58:33.7
Top
Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Loretta McCabe Muskegon MI 569 27 22 24:39.5 24:39.5
2 Jacqueline Medina Grand Rapids MI 677 25 32 25:14.5 25:14.5
3 Renee Przystas 802 28 35 25:41.4 25:41.4
4 Danielle Cope Grand Rapids MI 705 28 42 26:31.5 26:31.5
5 Beth Wenkel Standish MI 640 26 66 28:04.6 28:04.6
6 Stephanie Vandoorn Ravenna MI 754 25 71 28:37.7 28:37.7
7 Abbey Vriesman Jenison MI 617 27 88 30:02.5 30:02.5
8 Katherine Krepps Sanford MI 646 25 91 30:12.8 30:12.8
9 Anne Snoeyink Hudsonville MI 660 25 93 30:28.4 30:28.4
10 Laura Pastonik Grand Haven MI 583 25 98 30:44.5 30:44.5
11 Holly Fink 798 25 105 31:03.5 31:03.5
12 Kelly Rinks Spring Lake MI 708 29 112 31:29.2 31:29.2
13 Kayla Lehman 780 25 114 32:06.5 32:06.5
14 Sara Moblo 799 27 137 34:24.6 34:24.6
15 Holly Stohrer Kalamazoo MI 673 27 154 36:51.5 36:51.5
16 Alli Lozon Ravenna MI 562 28 168 38:44.3 38:44.3
17 Jessica Tocoma Ravenna MI 611 26 236 51:34.4 51:34.4
18 Melissa Lozon Conklin MI 559 25 237 51:34.5 51:34.5
Top
Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Courtney Hansen Muskegon MI 697 32 11 22:55.2 22:55.2
2 Kristen Wise Zeeland MI 629 33 31 25:07.5 25:07.5
3 Misty Cunningham Muskegon MI 661 31 36 25:44.6 25:44.6
4 Brandy Wittingen West Olive MI 643 34 46 26:41.5 26:41.5
5 Elizabeth Guiterrez Spring Lake MI 541 34 55 27:23.4 27:23.4
6 Briona Seaver Montague MI 600 30 69 28:21.2 28:21.2
7 Stefani Shupe Hudsonville MI 648 31 75 29:26.4 29:26.4
8 Christa Smith Conklin MI 804 31 106 31:06.2 31:06.2
9 Becky Paling Grand Haven MI 795 32 111 31:26.8 31:26.8
10 Jesica Anderson Kent City MI 716 31 127 33:29.8 33:29.8
11 Rachel Bomberger Sparta MI 507 33 128 33:34.3 33:34.3
12 Jen Dibble Grand Haven MI 525 30 129 33:38.5 33:38.5
13 Kathryn Maki Spring Lake MI 566 33 156 37:12.5 37:12.5
14 Jessica Wright Marne MI 756 31 175 39:34.5 39:34.5
15 Katie Bowen Spring Lake MI 814 33 177 39:35.8 39:35.8
16 Amanda Sheffield Grand Haven MI 602 33 193 41:28.6 41:28.6
17 Amanda Zant Grand Haven MI 635 32 204 44:14.5 44:14.5
18 Jessica Reamsma Grand Rapids MI 737 30 233 51:02.3 51:02.3
19 Jill Koster Spring Lake MI 556 34 235 51:20.5 51:20.5
20 Kim Abraham Grand Haven MI 501 34 240 51:43.3 51:43.3
21 Quinn Steendam MI 609 33 245 56:51.2 56:51.2
Top
Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Erin Shibley Grand Haven MI 751 35 29 25:01.6 25:01.6
2 Barb Cherry Grand Haven MI 519 37 65 28:02.2 28:02.2
3 Jenniifer Gutierrez Spring Lake MI 760 35 82 29:49.5 29:49.5
4 Shelly Holstege Allendale MI 714 38 92 30:15.5 30:15.5
5 Ann Koster Spring Lake MI 555 36 101 30:56.4 30:56.4
6 Shauna Vugteveen West Olive MI 618 37 102 30:56.5 30:56.5
7 Sabrina Frank Grand Haven MI 726 35 103 30:58.7 30:58.7
8 Joy Umlor Marne MI 718 35 107 31:07.2 31:07.2
9 Amanda Erler Conklin MI 675 35 132 34:06.9 34:06.9
10 Shannon Virtue Muskegon MI 616 35 143 35:22.4 35:22.4
11 Emily Ulrich Coopersville MI 803 39 145 35:32.2 35:32.2
12 Crystal Cappon Wayland MI 514 37 150 36:24.5 36:24.5
13 Mandy Oneal Muskegon MI 721 35 153 36:42.5 36:42.5
14 Sarah Bujak Muskegon MI 709 35 185 40:16.6 40:16.6
15 Kathleen Zimmer Conklin MI 636 35 190 41:04.2 41:04.2
16 Angela Bolt Cedar Springs MI 699 39 197 42:41.7 42:41.7
17 Kelly Umstead Montague MI 649 39 202 43:36.5 43:36.5
18 Angie Dalman Spring Lake MI 522 39 239 51:43.1 51:43.1
Top
Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle May Conklin MI 679 41 72 29:12.2 29:12.2
2 Sara Fillman Spring Lake MI 710 42 113 31:47.8 31:47.8
3 Mindy Lynch Ravenna MI 711 40 117 32:19.4 32:19.4
4 Marcia Wallinga Grand Haven MI 619 44 124 33:16.1 33:16.1
5 Kelli Wyse Holland MI 684 44 174 39:34.3 39:34.3
6 Ivy Horton Muskegon MI 651 44 194 41:30.5 41:30.5
7 Kim Olthof Grand Haven MI 581 41 195 42:16.7 42:16.7
8 Jovanka Porath Grand Haven MI 658 42 200 43:22.2 43:22.2
9 Marianne Bruizeman West Olive MI 725 42 201 43:26.9 43:26.9
10 Tami Borucki Jenison MI 662 43 205 46:13.7 46:13.7
11 Lynn Lozon Conklin MI 561 42 214 48:05.5 48:05.5
12 Jenn Zang Grand Haven MI 634 43 230 50:21.7 50:21.7
13 Tonya Christiansen Grand Haven MI 807 40 252 58:39.3 58:39.3
Top
Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Julie Yoas Grand Haven MI 631 49 37 25:48.3 25:48.3
2 Debbie Dobbs Grand Haven MI 702 47 38 25:55.2 25:55.2
3 Gayla Lutz Ravenna MI 565 45 59 27:34.6 27:34.6
4 Denise Grzybowski Conklin MI 539 47 108 31:12.9 31:12.9
5 Rhonda Collins Muskegon MI 521 47 110 31:23.7 31:23.7
6 Julie Hilton Coopersville MI 715 45 144 35:32.2 35:32.2
7 Mindy Tilli Sparta MI 610 49 152 36:39.3 36:39.3
8 Lisa Rosel Conklin MI 597 45 157 37:30.7 37:30.7
9 Julie Perry Grand Haven MI 584 48 158 38:00.5 38:00.5
10 Diana Conklin Grand Rapids MI 761 45 172 39:26.1 39:26.1
11 Jen Sorber Spring Lake MI 813 49 178 39:35.8 39:35.8
12 Bethany Neveau Grand Rapids MI 694 45 180 39:42.4 39:42.4
13 Jennell Challa Grand Rapids MI 515 48 199 43:02.2 43:02.2
14 Terri Kober Caledonia MI 553 47 207 46:37.2 46:37.2
15 Joni Luce Ravenna MI 564 49 222 49:58.5 49:58.5
16 Amy Deems Casnovia MI 524 46 224 49:59.8 49:59.8
17 Lori Burgtorf Conklin MI 512 45 226 50:19.3 50:19.3
18 Janeen Chase Conklin MI 517 47 228 50:19.9 50:19.9
Top
Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sofia Occhialini Muskegon MI 747 52 64 27:55.2 27:55.2
2 Lyn Wenkel Standish MI 641 52 74 29:18.7 29:18.7
3 Christine Klenk Sparta MI 692 50 134 34:07.5 34:07.5
4 Tangi Morehouse Whitehall MI 577 53 136 34:21.3 34:21.3
5 Kim Powell Sparta MI 767 54 138 34:38.2 34:38.2
6 Deanne Beuschel Conklin MI 739 52 186 40:39.2 40:39.2
7 Rebecca Kaufman Grand Haven MI 550 50 192 41:12.3 41:12.3
8 Amy Maurer Grand Rapids MI 568 50 206 46:36.8 46:36.8
9 Lynette Lozon Conklin MI 560 53 213 48:05.5 48:05.5
10 Alicia Kantola Ravenna MI 727 52 225 50:00.2 50:00.2
11 Kathi Umlor Conklin MI 729 53 238 51:38.9 51:38.9
12 Bev Berens Holland MI 774 53 256 1:02:38.7 1:02:38.7
Top
Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jaine Chittenden Grand Haven MI 520 58 116 32:12.2 32:12.2
2 Nancy Sutterfield Ravenna MI 791 56 130 33:39.5 33:39.5
3 Libby Brouwer Grand Haven MI 510 58 131 33:57.3 33:57.3
4 Linda Gay Olson Spring Lake MI 537 59 161 38:16.3 38:16.3
5 Pat Warren Zeeland MI 621 58 209 47:33.8 47:33.8
6 Mary K Dykstra Spring Lake MI 531 55 212 47:57.7 47:57.7
7 Sheila Waldrop Saint Joseph MI 731 55 221 49:13.9 49:13.9
8 Sharon Oesch Zeeland MI 580 56 227 50:19.7 50:19.7
9 Jan Reurink Wyoming MI 589 56 241 52:01.3 52:01.3
10 Teresa Brolick Grand Haven MI 762 55 243 56:49.5 56:49.5
11 Jan Hood Spring Lake MI 546 59 244 56:50.8 56:50.8
12 Kerry Dixon MI 526 56 246 57:07.4 57:07.4
13 Cathy Langereis Marne MI 757 55 254 1:00:04.8 1:00:04.8
14 Sandra Lalumandier Spring Lake MI 558 57 255 1:00:06.3 1:00:06.3
15 Debbie Larson Zeeland MI 792 57 257 1:02:39.3 1:02:39.3
DQ Nancy Cameron Grand Haven MI 703 58 DQ 1:11:20.0 1:11:20.0
Top
Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jan Robinson Grand Rapids MI 695 63 125 33:20.4 33:20.4
2 Ann Augustin Muskegon MI 502 61 133 34:06.9 34:06.9
3 Sharmon Frantz-Mahoney 805 64 140 35:10.5 35:10.5
4 Deeney Klein Spring Lake MI 552 64 208 47:09.9 47:09.9
5 Carol Kendrick Muskegon MI 771 63 216 48:21.5 48:21.5
6 Jackie Rinehart Ravenna MI 796 60 253 1:00:04.2 1:00:04.2
Top
Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Carla Schut Jenison MI 599 65 79 29:39.2 29:39.2
2 Gail Cope Clayton OH 647 67 162 38:19.8 38:19.8
3 Carla Hill Fruitport MI 825 67 242 54:31.7 54:31.7
Top
Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Elisabeth Fischer Hudsonville MI 682 71 167 38:42.7 38:42.7
2 Glenda Borowski Muskegon MI 680 70 203 43:40.9 43:40.9
Top
Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Holm Grand Rapids MI 820 29 1 18:10.0 18:10.0
Top
Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Brown Onekama MI 787 55 2 19:30.0 19:30.0
Top
Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Parker Lynch Ravenna MI 712 9 52 27:14.2 27:14.2
2 Caleb Gilmer Dowagiac MI 732 6 220 49:09.9 49:09.9
Top
Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nick May 811 12 26 24:54.5 24:54.5
2 Sam Glass Conklin MI 797 13 30 25:05.9 25:05.9
3 Owen Lynch Ravenna MI 713 12 58 27:30.1 27:30.1
4 Ian Waldecker Conklin MI 728 13 70 28:33.4 28:33.4
5 Seth Roffey Grand Haven MI 595 14 96 30:42.9 30:42.9
6 Lucas Grzybowski Conklin MI 540 13 100 30:54.5 30:54.5
7 Jarrod Reister Coopersville MI 793 13 135 34:12.3 34:12.3
8 Jj Matheny 789 12 142 35:18.2 35:18.2
9 Jordan Gee Whitehall MI 655 12 164 38:26.6 38:26.6
Top
Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Logan Snider Grand Haven MI 608 16 8 22:08.5 22:08.5
2 Alex Sheridan Coopersville MI 604 16 13 23:30.5 23:30.5
3 Ryan Arends Grant MI 800 15 14 23:37.2 23:37.2
4 Justin May Marne MI 810 15 17 23:54.5 23:54.5
5 Kyle Meintsma Coopersville MI 775 18 39 25:56.2 25:56.2
6 Charles Reister Coopersville MI 794 15 191 41:05.2 41:05.2
Top
Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Nienhouse Muskegon MI 773 21 23 24:44.8 24:44.8
2 Joshua Meiste Holland MI 570 21 49 26:50.6 26:50.6
3 Chase Hoewater Jenison MI 545 24 68 28:14.2 28:14.2
4 Kyle Fitzgerald Muskegon MI 785 23 85 29:52.9 29:52.9
5 Benjamin Champion Sparta MI 656 22 120 32:28.4 32:28.4
6 Taylor Brown Grandville MI 511 21 183 40:07.2 40:07.2
Top
Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Petersen Muskegon MI 777 28 3 20:39.0 20:39.0
2 Joel Arends Spring Lake MI 693 25 19 24:20.3 24:20.3
3 Chris Grover Muskegon MI 750 25 41 26:17.9 26:17.9
4 Josh Wise Zeeland MI 630 29 45 26:38.5 26:38.5
5 Matthew Pastonik Grand Haven MI 582 28 80 29:41.2 29:41.2
6 James Dyer Nunica MI 723 28 121 32:55.8 32:55.8
7 Daniel Stohrer Kalamazoo MI 674 29 155 36:52.5 36:52.5
8 Cole Hill Coopersville MI 784 26 248 58:33.7 58:33.7
9 Sean Kurek Conklin MI 700 25 250 58:33.9 58:33.9
Top
Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alan Myers Newaygo MI 776 31 16 23:51.7 23:51.7
2 Mark May Conklin MI 689 34 25 24:49.4 24:49.4
3 John Kran Grand Haven MI 824 33 61 27:38.2 27:38.2
4 Jordan Heinz Chicago IL 821 34 76 29:34.7 29:34.7
5 Ryan Rock 781 31 139 34:38.2 34:38.2
6 Robert Reamsma Grand Rapids MI 738 32 234 51:02.8 51:02.8
Top
Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 J.b. Meeuwenberg Fruitport MI 639 36 5 21:34.3 21:34.3
2 Chris Sibley Muskegon MI 606 36 21 24:30.4 24:30.4
3 Scott Golin Grand Haven MI 733 35 24 24:46.7 24:46.7
4 Matt Ertzinger Grand Haven MI 533 39 48 26:47.9 26:47.9
5 Toby Eveland Chicago IL 818 36 77 29:35.1 29:35.1
6 Travis Babcock Spring Lake MI 758 36 109 31:17.3 31:17.3
7 Justin Pettibone Grand Rapids MI 704 37 122 33:03.7 33:03.7
8 Eric Wiedenhoeff Muskegon MI 778 39 166 38:40.9 38:40.9
9 Dathan Zang Grand Haven MI 633 38 229 50:21.7 50:21.7
10 Patrick Boruta Grand Haven MI 508 36 231 50:22.8 50:22.8
Top
Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Charlie Larnard Lake Orion MI 741 41 4 21:13.0 21:13.0
2 Rod Richards Fremont MI 819 44 6 21:37.2 21:37.2
3 Jeremy Bakker Grand Haven MI 764 42 9 22:28.7 22:28.7
4 Matt Vanliere Grand Haven MI 612 44 20 24:30.2 24:30.2
5 Mike Roelfs Zeeland MI 594 42 28 24:57.7 24:57.7
6 Mike May Marne MI 809 44 81 29:43.8 29:43.8
7 Matt Porath Grand Haven MI 657 42 115 32:10.1 32:10.1
8 Jeff Bruizeman West Olive MI 724 41 147 35:42.1 35:42.1
9 Greg Sheridan Coopersville MI 603 42 170 39:06.7 39:06.7
10 Mike King Grand Haven MI 755 44 173 39:30.8 39:30.8
11 Casey Nousain Grand Haven MI 578 44 232 50:22.9 50:22.9
12 Brian Phillips Grand Haven MI 806 40 251 58:38.1 58:38.1
Top
Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kurt Cleghorn Grand Haven MI 748 47 40 26:17.5 26:17.5
2 John Melton Grand Haven MI 765 49 57 27:25.4 27:25.4
3 Tom Meiste Holland MI 571 49 62 27:44.2 27:44.2
4 Jeff Bewalda Grand Haven MI 752 49 63 27:48.6 27:48.6
5 Jeff Roffey Grand Haven MI 596 48 97 30:43.7 30:43.7
6 Mike Spicer Coopersville MI 707 48 126 33:21.4 33:21.4
7 Patrick Gee Whitehall MI 653 47 165 38:26.7 38:26.7
8 Tony Wyse Holland MI 685 46 176 39:34.6 39:34.6
9 Will Bolt Grand Haven MI 823 48 196 42:25.8 42:25.8
Top
Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Roger Vargo Coopersville MI 822 53 7 22:03.7 22:03.7
2 Doug Luce Ravenna MI 563 51 12 23:16.9 23:16.9
3 Bill Frauenheim Holland MI 815 54 73 29:14.1 29:14.1
4 Robert Berghoef Grand Haven MI 690 54 83 29:50.5 29:50.5
5 Tom Perry Grand Haven MI 585 50 99 30:53.4 30:53.4
6 Dave Dykstra Spring Lake MI 529 50 211 47:56.8 47:56.8
Top
Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sam Dykstra Spring Lake MI 530 55 15 23:43.5 23:43.5
Top
Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dave Kendrick Muskegon MI 769 62 53 27:14.9 27:14.9
2 Randy Reaume Grand Haven MI 720 60 84 29:50.9 29:50.9
3 David Wesche Sparta MI 624 60 146 35:39.5 35:39.5
Top
Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Richard Tanis Grand Haven MI 642 67 86 30:00.2 30:00.2
2 Richard Tournier Grand Haven MI 788 67 148 35:43.3 35:43.3
Top
Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tim Morrow Spring Lake MI 734 70 33 25:15.4 25:15.4
2 Bob Glavich Grand Haven MI 538 73 182 40:06.8 40:06.8
3 Fred Challa Rockford MI 516 73 198 42:54.2 42:54.2
4 Virgil Vasquez Muskegon MI 614 75 218 48:50.6 48:50.6



5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ryan Holm Grand Rapids MI 820 29 M 1 Overall 18:10.0 18:10.0
2 Jerry Brown Onekama MI 787 55 M 1 Masters 19:30.0 19:30.0
3 Michael Petersen Muskegon MI 777 28 M 1 25-29 20:39.0 20:39.0
4 Charlie Larnard Lake Orion MI 741 41 M 1 40-44 21:13.0 21:13.0
5 J.b. Meeuwenberg Fruitport MI 639 36 M 1 35-39 21:34.3 21:34.3
6 Rod Richards Fremont MI 819 44 M 2 40-44 21:37.2 21:37.2
7 Roger Vargo Coopersville MI 822 53 M 1 50-54 22:03.7 22:03.7
8 Logan Snider Grand Haven MI 608 16 M 1 15-19 22:08.5 22:08.5
9 Jeremy Bakker Grand Haven MI 764 42 M 3 40-44 22:28.7 22:28.7
10 Shannon Felgner West Olive MI 681 38 F 1 Overall 22:54.3 22:54.3
11 Courtney Hansen Muskegon MI 697 32 F 1 30-34 22:55.2 22:55.2
12 Doug Luce Ravenna MI 563 51 M 2 50-54 23:16.9 23:16.9
13 Alex Sheridan Coopersville MI 604 16 M 2 15-19 23:30.5 23:30.5
14 Ryan Arends Grant MI 800 15 M 3 15-19 23:37.2 23:37.2
15 Sam Dykstra Spring Lake MI 530 55 M 1 55-59 23:43.5 23:43.5
16 Alan Myers Newaygo MI 776 31 M 1 30-34 23:51.7 23:51.7
17 Justin May Marne MI 810 15 M 4 15-19 23:54.5 23:54.5
18 Bonnie Brown Onekama MI 786 51 F 1 Masters 24:16.5 24:16.5
19 Joel Arends Spring Lake MI 693 25 M 2 25-29 24:20.3 24:20.3
20 Matt Vanliere Grand Haven MI 612 44 M 4 40-44 24:30.2 24:30.2
21 Chris Sibley Muskegon MI 606 36 M 2 35-39 24:30.4 24:30.4
22 Loretta McCabe Muskegon MI 569 27 F 1 25-29 24:39.5 24:39.5
23 Adam Nienhouse Muskegon MI 773 21 M 1 20-24 24:44.8 24:44.8
24 Scott Golin Grand Haven MI 733 35 M 3 35-39 24:46.7 24:46.7
25 Mark May Conklin MI 689 34 M 2 30-34 24:49.4 24:49.4
26 Nick May 811 12 M 1 11-14 24:54.5 24:54.5
27 Hannah Erffmeyer Ravenna MI 672 15 F 1 15-19 24:55.3 24:55.3
28 Mike Roelfs Zeeland MI 594 42 M 5 40-44 24:57.7 24:57.7
29 Erin Shibley Grand Haven MI 751 35 F 1 35-39 25:01.6 25:01.6
30 Sam Glass Conklin MI 797 13 M 2 11-14 25:05.9 25:05.9
31 Kristen Wise Zeeland MI 629 33 F 2 30-34 25:07.5 25:07.5
32 Jacqueline Medina Grand Rapids MI 677 25 F 2 25-29 25:14.5 25:14.5
33 Tim Morrow Spring Lake MI 734 70 M 1 70-99 25:15.4 25:15.4
34 Kyra Boman Allendale MI 730 24 F 1 20-24 25:30.4 25:30.4
35 Renee Przystas 802 28 F 3 25-29 25:41.4 25:41.4
36 Misty Cunningham Muskegon MI 661 31 F 3 30-34 25:44.6 25:44.6
37 Julie Yoas Grand Haven MI 631 49 F 1 45-49 25:48.3 25:48.3
38 Debbie Dobbs Grand Haven MI 702 47 F 2 45-49 25:55.2 25:55.2
39 Kyle Meintsma Coopersville MI 775 18 M 5 15-19 25:56.2 25:56.2
40 Kurt Cleghorn Grand Haven MI 748 47 M 1 45-49 26:17.5 26:17.5
41 Chris Grover Muskegon MI 750 25 M 3 25-29 26:17.9 26:17.9
42 Danielle Cope Grand Rapids MI 705 28 F 4 25-29 26:31.5 26:31.5
43 Katie Frauenheim 816 12 F 1 11-14 26:36.6 26:36.6
44 Jenna Maas 817 14 F 2 11-14 26:37.2 26:37.2
45 Josh Wise Zeeland MI 630 29 M 4 25-29 26:38.5 26:38.5
46 Brandy Wittingen West Olive MI 643 34 F 4 30-34 26:41.5 26:41.5
47 Rachel Umlor Byron Center MI 698 24 F 2 20-24 26:43.5 26:43.5
48 Matt Ertzinger Grand Haven MI 533 39 M 4 35-39 26:47.9 26:47.9
49 Joshua Meiste Holland MI 570 21 M 2 20-24 26:50.6 26:50.6
50 Olivia Dykstra Spring Lake MI 532 17 F 2 15-19 26:54.2 26:54.2
51 Ashley Warner Spring Lake MI 620 17 F 3 15-19 26:55.6 26:55.6
52 Parker Lynch Ravenna MI 712 9 M 1 1-10 27:14.2 27:14.2
53 Dave Kendrick Muskegon MI 769 62 M 1 60-64 27:14.9 27:14.9
54 Lyndsay Hall Muskegon MI 652 24 F 3 20-24 27:17.3 27:17.3
55 Elizabeth Guiterrez Spring Lake MI 541 34 F 5 30-34 27:23.4 27:23.4
56 Claudia Melton Grand Haven MI 766 18 F 4 15-19 27:25.3 27:25.3
57 John Melton Grand Haven MI 765 49 M 2 45-49 27:25.4 27:25.4
58 Owen Lynch Ravenna MI 713 12 M 3 11-14 27:30.1 27:30.1
59 Gayla Lutz Ravenna MI 565 45 F 3 45-49 27:34.6 27:34.6
60 Hannah Edwards Muskegon MI 770 19 F 5 15-19 27:37.6 27:37.6
61 John Kran Grand Haven MI 824 33 M 3 30-34 27:38.2 27:38.2
62 Tom Meiste Holland MI 571 49 M 3 45-49 27:44.2 27:44.2
63 Jeff Bewalda Grand Haven MI 752 49 M 4 45-49 27:48.6 27:48.6
64 Sofia Occhialini Muskegon MI 747 52 F 1 50-54 27:55.2 27:55.2
65 Barb Cherry Grand Haven MI 519 37 F 2 35-39 28:02.2 28:02.2
66 Beth Wenkel Standish MI 640 26 F 5 25-29 28:04.6 28:04.6
67 Emily Vanderwagen Coopersville MI 645 17 F 6 15-19 28:09.5 28:09.5
68 Chase Hoewater Jenison MI 545 24 M 3 20-24 28:14.2 28:14.2
69 Briona Seaver Montague MI 600 30 F 6 30-34 28:21.2 28:21.2
70 Ian Waldecker Conklin MI 728 13 M 4 11-14 28:33.4 28:33.4
71 Stephanie Vandoorn Ravenna MI 754 25 F 6 25-29 28:37.7 28:37.7
72 Michelle May Conklin MI 679 41 F 1 40-44 29:12.2 29:12.2
73 Bill Frauenheim Holland MI 815 54 M 3 50-54 29:14.1 29:14.1
74 Lyn Wenkel Standish MI 641 52 F 2 50-54 29:18.7 29:18.7
75 Stefani Shupe Hudsonville MI 648 31 F 7 30-34 29:26.4 29:26.4
76 Jordan Heinz Chicago IL 821 34 M 4 30-34 29:34.7 29:34.7
77 Toby Eveland Chicago IL 818 36 M 5 35-39 29:35.1 29:35.1
78 Anna Carmean Fruitport MI 801 21 F 4 20-24 29:38.7 29:38.7
79 Carla Schut Jenison MI 599 65 F 1 65-69 29:39.2 29:39.2
80 Matthew Pastonik Grand Haven MI 582 28 M 5 25-29 29:41.2 29:41.2
81 Mike May Marne MI 809 44 M 6 40-44 29:43.8 29:43.8
82 Jenniifer Gutierrez Spring Lake MI 760 35 F 3 35-39 29:49.5 29:49.5
83 Robert Berghoef Grand Haven MI 690 54 M 4 50-54 29:50.5 29:50.5
84 Randy Reaume Grand Haven MI 720 60 M 2 60-64 29:50.9 29:50.9
85 Kyle Fitzgerald Muskegon MI 785 23 M 4 20-24 29:52.9 29:52.9
86 Richard Tanis Grand Haven MI 642 67 M 1 65-69 30:00.2 30:00.2
87 Christi Wiltenburg Conklin MI 665 20 F 5 20-24 30:01.4 30:01.4
88 Abbey Vriesman Jenison MI 617 27 F 7 25-29 30:02.5 30:02.5
89 Brittany Lopez Mount Pleasant MI 666 22 F 6 20-24 30:07.7 30:07.7
90 Serena Lopez Mount Pleasant MI 667 13 F 3 11-14 30:07.8 30:07.8
91 Katherine Krepps Sanford MI 646 25 F 8 25-29 30:12.8 30:12.8
92 Shelly Holstege Allendale MI 714 38 F 4 35-39 30:15.5 30:15.5
93 Anne Snoeyink Hudsonville MI 660 25 F 9 25-29 30:28.4 30:28.4
94 Amy Lindberg Coopersville MI 719 24 F 7 20-24 30:29.3 30:29.3
95 Alicia Bigelow Rockford MI 659 24 F 8 20-24 30:31.5 30:31.5
96 Seth Roffey Grand Haven MI 595 14 M 5 11-14 30:42.9 30:42.9
97 Jeff Roffey Grand Haven MI 596 48 M 5 45-49 30:43.7 30:43.7
98 Laura Pastonik Grand Haven MI 583 25 F 10 25-29 30:44.5 30:44.5
99 Tom Perry Grand Haven MI 585 50 M 5 50-54 30:53.4 30:53.4
100 Lucas Grzybowski Conklin MI 540 13 M 6 11-14 30:54.5 30:54.5

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Ann Koster Spring Lake MI 555 36 F 5 35-39 30:56.4 30:56.4
102 Shauna Vugteveen West Olive MI 618 37 F 6 35-39 30:56.5 30:56.5
103 Sabrina Frank Grand Haven MI 726 35 F 7 35-39 30:58.7 30:58.7
104 Sara Petrucha Muskegon MI 687 24 F 9 20-24 31:03.2 31:03.2
105 Holly Fink 798 25 F 11 25-29 31:03.5 31:03.5
106 Christa Smith Conklin MI 804 31 F 8 30-34 31:06.2 31:06.2
107 Joy Umlor Marne MI 718 35 F 8 35-39 31:07.2 31:07.2
108 Denise Grzybowski Conklin MI 539 47 F 4 45-49 31:12.9 31:12.9
109 Travis Babcock Spring Lake MI 758 36 M 6 35-39 31:17.3 31:17.3
110 Rhonda Collins Muskegon MI 521 47 F 5 45-49 31:23.7 31:23.7
111 Becky Paling Grand Haven MI 795 32 F 9 30-34 31:26.8 31:26.8
112 Kelly Rinks Spring Lake MI 708 29 F 12 25-29 31:29.2 31:29.2
113 Sara Fillman Spring Lake MI 710 42 F 2 40-44 31:47.8 31:47.8
114 Kayla Lehman 780 25 F 13 25-29 32:06.5 32:06.5
115 Matt Porath Grand Haven MI 657 42 M 7 40-44 32:10.1 32:10.1
116 Jaine Chittenden Grand Haven MI 520 58 F 1 55-59 32:12.2 32:12.2
117 Mindy Lynch Ravenna MI 711 40 F 3 40-44 32:19.4 32:19.4
118 Chelsie Wyse Holland MI 686 23 F 10 20-24 32:22.2 32:22.2
119 Kellie Hockstra Grand Rapids MI 701 24 F 11 20-24 32:26.4 32:26.4
120 Benjamin Champion Sparta MI 656 22 M 5 20-24 32:28.4 32:28.4
121 James Dyer Nunica MI 723 28 M 6 25-29 32:55.8 32:55.8
122 Justin Pettibone Grand Rapids MI 704 37 M 7 35-39 33:03.7 33:03.7
123 Emily Beuschel Conklin MI 740 23 F 12 20-24 33:11.5 33:11.5
124 Marcia Wallinga Grand Haven MI 619 44 F 4 40-44 33:16.1 33:16.1
125 Jan Robinson Grand Rapids MI 695 63 F 1 60-64 33:20.4 33:20.4
126 Mike Spicer Coopersville MI 707 48 M 6 45-49 33:21.4 33:21.4
127 Jesica Anderson Kent City MI 716 31 F 10 30-34 33:29.8 33:29.8
128 Rachel Bomberger Sparta MI 507 33 F 11 30-34 33:34.3 33:34.3
129 Jen Dibble Grand Haven MI 525 30 F 12 30-34 33:38.5 33:38.5
130 Nancy Sutterfield Ravenna MI 791 56 F 2 55-59 33:39.5 33:39.5
131 Libby Brouwer Grand Haven MI 510 58 F 3 55-59 33:57.3 33:57.3
132 Amanda Erler Conklin MI 675 35 F 9 35-39 34:06.9 34:06.9
133 Ann Augustin Muskegon MI 502 61 F 2 60-64 34:06.9 34:06.9
134 Christine Klenk Sparta MI 692 50 F 3 50-54 34:07.5 34:07.5
135 Jarrod Reister Coopersville MI 793 13 M 7 11-14 34:12.3 34:12.3
136 Tangi Morehouse Whitehall MI 577 53 F 4 50-54 34:21.3 34:21.3
137 Sara Moblo 799 27 F 14 25-29 34:24.6 34:24.6
138 Kim Powell Sparta MI 767 54 F 5 50-54 34:38.2 34:38.2
139 Ryan Rock 781 31 M 5 30-34 34:38.2 34:38.2
140 Sharmon Frantz-Mahoney 805 64 F 3 60-64 35:10.5 35:10.5
141 Aspen Matheny Fruitport MI 790 15 F 7 15-19 35:17.5 35:17.5
142 Jj Matheny 789 12 M 8 11-14 35:18.2 35:18.2
143 Shannon Virtue Muskegon MI 616 35 F 10 35-39 35:22.4 35:22.4
144 Julie Hilton Coopersville MI 715 45 F 6 45-49 35:32.2 35:32.2
145 Emily Ulrich Coopersville MI 803 39 F 11 35-39 35:32.2 35:32.2
146 David Wesche Sparta MI 624 60 M 3 60-64 35:39.5 35:39.5
147 Jeff Bruizeman West Olive MI 724 41 M 8 40-44 35:42.1 35:42.1
148 Richard Tournier Grand Haven MI 788 67 M 2 65-69 35:43.3 35:43.3
149 Abby Vanderwagen Coopersville MI 644 22 F 13 20-24 36:03.3 36:03.3
150 Crystal Cappon Wayland MI 514 37 F 12 35-39 36:24.5 36:24.5
151 Halie Gereaux Conklin MI 745 11 F 4 11-14 36:34.5 36:34.5
152 Mindy Tilli Sparta MI 610 49 F 7 45-49 36:39.3 36:39.3
153 Mandy Oneal Muskegon MI 721 35 F 13 35-39 36:42.5 36:42.5
154 Holly Stohrer Kalamazoo MI 673 27 F 15 25-29 36:51.5 36:51.5
155 Daniel Stohrer Kalamazoo MI 674 29 M 7 25-29 36:52.5 36:52.5
156 Kathryn Maki Spring Lake MI 566 33 F 13 30-34 37:12.5 37:12.5
157 Lisa Rosel Conklin MI 597 45 F 8 45-49 37:30.7 37:30.7
158 Julie Perry Grand Haven MI 584 48 F 9 45-49 38:00.5 38:00.5
159 Nicole Chase Conklin MI 518 17 F 8 15-19 38:05.5 38:05.5
160 Jessica Zahm Marne MI 717 14 F 5 11-14 38:06.3 38:06.3
161 Linda Gay Olson Spring Lake MI 537 59 F 4 55-59 38:16.3 38:16.3
162 Gail Cope Clayton OH 647 67 F 2 65-69 38:19.8 38:19.8
163 Taylor Gee Whitehall MI 654 10 F 1 1-10 38:26.3 38:26.3
164 Jordan Gee Whitehall MI 655 12 M 9 11-14 38:26.6 38:26.6
165 Patrick Gee Whitehall MI 653 47 M 7 45-49 38:26.7 38:26.7
166 Eric Wiedenhoeff Muskegon MI 778 39 M 8 35-39 38:40.9 38:40.9
167 Elisabeth Fischer Hudsonville MI 682 71 F 1 70-99 38:42.7 38:42.7
168 Alli Lozon Ravenna MI 562 28 F 16 25-29 38:44.3 38:44.3
169 Kassie Borucki Jenison MI 664 15 F 9 15-19 38:48.8 38:48.8
170 Greg Sheridan Coopersville MI 603 42 M 9 40-44 39:06.7 39:06.7
171 Josie Winter Spring Lake MI 628 17 F 10 15-19 39:08.1 39:08.1
172 Diana Conklin Grand Rapids MI 761 45 F 10 45-49 39:26.1 39:26.1
173 Mike King Grand Haven MI 755 44 M 10 40-44 39:30.8 39:30.8
174 Kelli Wyse Holland MI 684 44 F 5 40-44 39:34.3 39:34.3
175 Jessica Wright Marne MI 756 31 F 14 30-34 39:34.5 39:34.5
176 Tony Wyse Holland MI 685 46 M 8 45-49 39:34.6 39:34.6
177 Katie Bowen Spring Lake MI 814 33 F 15 30-34 39:35.8 39:35.8
178 Jen Sorber Spring Lake MI 813 49 F 11 45-49 39:35.8 39:35.8
179 Alex Proctor Sparta MI 706 24 F 14 20-24 39:37.3 39:37.3
180 Bethany Neveau Grand Rapids MI 694 45 F 12 45-49 39:42.4 39:42.4
181 Kristin Janssen Grandville MI 547 17 F 11 15-19 39:58.4 39:58.4
182 Bob Glavich Grand Haven MI 538 73 M 2 70-99 40:06.8 40:06.8
183 Taylor Brown Grandville MI 511 21 M 6 20-24 40:07.2 40:07.2
184 Kelsey Janssen Grandville MI 548 21 F 15 20-24 40:08.5 40:08.5
185 Sarah Bujak Muskegon MI 709 35 F 14 35-39 40:16.6 40:16.6
186 Deanne Beuschel Conklin MI 739 52 F 6 50-54 40:39.2 40:39.2
187 Emily Sheridan Coopersville MI 605 11 F 6 11-14 40:44.3 40:44.3
188 Grace Zimmer Conklin MI 638 9 F 2 1-10 40:52.6 40:52.6
189 Maddie Zimmer Conklin MI 637 7 F 3 1-10 40:55.5 40:55.5
190 Kathleen Zimmer Conklin MI 636 35 F 15 35-39 41:04.2 41:04.2
191 Charles Reister Coopersville MI 794 15 M 6 15-19 41:05.2 41:05.2
192 Rebecca Kaufman Grand Haven MI 550 50 F 7 50-54 41:12.3 41:12.3
193 Amanda Sheffield Grand Haven MI 602 33 F 16 30-34 41:28.6 41:28.6
194 Ivy Horton Muskegon MI 651 44 F 6 40-44 41:30.5 41:30.5
195 Kim Olthof Grand Haven MI 581 41 F 7 40-44 42:16.7 42:16.7
196 Will Bolt Grand Haven MI 823 48 M 9 45-49 42:25.8 42:25.8
197 Angela Bolt Cedar Springs MI 699 39 F 16 35-39 42:41.7 42:41.7
198 Fred Challa Rockford MI 516 73 M 3 70-99 42:54.2 42:54.2
199 Jennell Challa Grand Rapids MI 515 48 F 13 45-49 43:02.2 43:02.2
200 Jovanka Porath Grand Haven MI 658 42 F 8 40-44 43:22.2 43:22.2

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Marianne Bruizeman West Olive MI 725 42 F 9 40-44 43:26.9 43:26.9
202 Kelly Umstead Montague MI 649 39 F 17 35-39 43:36.5 43:36.5
203 Glenda Borowski Muskegon MI 680 70 F 2 70-99 43:40.9 43:40.9
204 Amanda Zant Grand Haven MI 635 32 F 17 30-34 44:14.5 44:14.5
205 Tami Borucki Jenison MI 662 43 F 10 40-44 46:13.7 46:13.7
206 Amy Maurer Grand Rapids MI 568 50 F 8 50-54 46:36.8 46:36.8
207 Terri Kober Caledonia MI 553 47 F 14 45-49 46:37.2 46:37.2
208 Deeney Klein Spring Lake MI 552 64 F 4 60-64 47:09.9 47:09.9
209 Pat Warren Zeeland MI 621 58 F 5 55-59 47:33.8 47:33.8
210 Casidii Maxfield Grand Haven MI 749 15 F 12 15-19 47:35.5 47:35.5
211 Dave Dykstra Spring Lake MI 529 50 M 6 50-54 47:56.8 47:56.8
212 Mary K Dykstra Spring Lake MI 531 55 F 6 55-59 47:57.7 47:57.7
213 Lynette Lozon Conklin MI 560 53 F 9 50-54 48:05.5 48:05.5
214 Lynn Lozon Conklin MI 561 42 F 11 40-44 48:05.5 48:05.5
215 Alayna Erler Conklin MI 676 11 F 7 11-14 48:11.4 48:11.4
216 Carol Kendrick Muskegon MI 771 63 F 5 60-64 48:21.5 48:21.5
217 Stephanie Oesch Zeeland MI 579 20 F 16 20-24 48:44.8 48:44.8
218 Virgil Vasquez Muskegon MI 614 75 M 4 70-99 48:50.6 48:50.6
219 Olivia Tilli Sparta MI 808 18 F 13 15-19 48:52.2 48:52.2
220 Caleb Gilmer Dowagiac MI 732 6 M 2 1-10 49:09.9 49:09.9
221 Sheila Waldrop Saint Joseph MI 731 55 F 7 55-59 49:13.9 49:13.9
222 Joni Luce Ravenna MI 564 49 F 15 45-49 49:58.5 49:58.5
223 Sidney Deems Casnovia MI 523 17 F 14 15-19 49:59.1 49:59.1
224 Amy Deems Casnovia MI 524 46 F 16 45-49 49:59.8 49:59.8
225 Alicia Kantola Ravenna MI 727 52 F 10 50-54 50:00.2 50:00.2
226 Lori Burgtorf Conklin MI 512 45 F 17 45-49 50:19.3 50:19.3
227 Sharon Oesch Zeeland MI 580 56 F 8 55-59 50:19.7 50:19.7
228 Janeen Chase Conklin MI 517 47 F 18 45-49 50:19.9 50:19.9
229 Dathan Zang Grand Haven MI 633 38 M 9 35-39 50:21.7 50:21.7
230 Jenn Zang Grand Haven MI 634 43 F 12 40-44 50:21.7 50:21.7
231 Patrick Boruta Grand Haven MI 508 36 M 10 35-39 50:22.8 50:22.8
232 Casey Nousain Grand Haven MI 578 44 M 11 40-44 50:22.9 50:22.9
233 Jessica Reamsma Grand Rapids MI 737 30 F 18 30-34 51:02.3 51:02.3
234 Robert Reamsma Grand Rapids MI 738 32 M 6 30-34 51:02.8 51:02.8
235 Jill Koster Spring Lake MI 556 34 F 19 30-34 51:20.5 51:20.5
236 Jessica Tocoma Ravenna MI 611 26 F 17 25-29 51:34.4 51:34.4
237 Melissa Lozon Conklin MI 559 25 F 18 25-29 51:34.5 51:34.5
238 Kathi Umlor Conklin MI 729 53 F 11 50-54 51:38.9 51:38.9
239 Angie Dalman Spring Lake MI 522 39 F 18 35-39 51:43.1 51:43.1
240 Kim Abraham Grand Haven MI 501 34 F 20 30-34 51:43.3 51:43.3
241 Jan Reurink Wyoming MI 589 56 F 9 55-59 52:01.3 52:01.3
242 Carla Hill Fruitport MI 825 67 F 3 65-69 54:31.7 54:31.7
243 Teresa Brolick Grand Haven MI 762 55 F 10 55-59 56:49.5 56:49.5
244 Jan Hood Spring Lake MI 546 59 F 11 55-59 56:50.8 56:50.8
245 Quinn Steendam MI 609 33 F 21 30-34 56:51.2 56:51.2
246 Kerry Dixon MI 526 56 F 12 55-59 57:07.4 57:07.4
247 Emily Klein 783 22 F 17 20-24 58:32.9 58:32.9
248 Cole Hill Coopersville MI 784 26 M 8 25-29 58:33.7 58:33.7
249 Melissa Vandenbrink Coopersville MI 782 22 F 18 20-24 58:33.7 58:33.7
250 Sean Kurek Conklin MI 700 25 M 9 25-29 58:33.9 58:33.9
251 Brian Phillips Grand Haven MI 806 40 M 12 40-44 58:38.1 58:38.1
252 Tonya Christiansen Grand Haven MI 807 40 F 13 40-44 58:39.3 58:39.3
253 Jackie Rinehart Ravenna MI 796 60 F 6 60-64 1:00:04.2 1:00:04.2
254 Cathy Langereis Marne MI 757 55 F 13 55-59 1:00:04.8 1:00:04.8
255 Sandra Lalumandier Spring Lake MI 558 57 F 14 55-59 1:00:06.3 1:00:06.3
256 Bev Berens Holland MI 774 53 F 12 50-54 1:02:38.7 1:02:38.7
257 Debbie Larson Zeeland MI 792 57 F 15 55-59 1:02:39.3 1:02:39.3
DQ Nancy Cameron Grand Haven MI 703 58 F DQ 55-59 1:11:20.0 1:11:20.0

Grand Haven, MI
Provided by Runners Edge Race Timing