2014 Yellow Jacket Challenge

back to results

Apr. 27, 2014

2014 Yellow Jacket Challenge
Greenville, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Yellow Jacket Challenge! 5k Run
Age Group Results
April 27, 2014
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tasha Gregg 23 13 21:37.5 6:58/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blake Bitner 21 1 17:18.2 5:35/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Ringleka 42 21 22:24.8 7:14/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Jordon 42 3 18:08.1 5:51/M

Female 12 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashton Brimmer 11 35 23:20.4 7:32/M
2 Isabelle Korody 11 59 25:07.0 8:06/M
3 Halia Battreall 12 82 26:22.1 8:30/M
4 Noli Brown 9 99 26:52.0 8:40/M
5 Tierstin Battreall 9 102 26:55.3 8:41/M
6 Emma Huizenga 11 108 27:13.9 8:47/M
7 Savannah Bretzke 12 110 27:14.8 8:47/M
8 Riley Kinnee 11 115 27:42.1 8:56/M
9 Chelsea Martin 12 124 28:08.8 9:05/M
10 Aubree Neumann 10 125 28:16.7 9:07/M
11 Alexandra Phillips 10 130 28:42.9 9:15/M
12 Vanessa Rook 9 145 29:21.6 9:28/M
13 Alize Reyes 11 147 29:26.6 9:30/M
14 Kyleigh Mills 11 150 29:35.4 9:33/M
15 Kirsten Rice 11 151 29:42.0 9:35/M
16 Jordyn Wagner 10 158 29:59.3 9:40/M
17 Erica Buchner 12 168 30:08.6 9:43/M
18 Kayla Mann 12 175 30:37.6 9:53/M
19 Grace Phillips 12 176 30:37.7 9:53/M
20 Karlee Thompson 9 177 30:38.0 9:53/M
21 Kassidy Lake 10 180 30:42.8 9:54/M
22 Brianne Leija 10 187 30:54.3 9:58/M
23 Autumn Champlin 10 188 30:57.9 9:59/M
24 Ryleigh Fillion 12 191 31:01.0 10:00/M
25 Grace Guild 10 201 31:29.1 10:09/M
26 Jazlyn Bailey 12 204 31:36.3 10:12/M
27 Molly Ramos 10 205 31:37.3 10:12/M
28 Gabrielle Bailey 10 212 32:02.8 10:20/M
29 Emily Howard 12 222 32:20.2 10:26/M
30 Madison Town 12 231 32:55.9 10:37/M
31 Carlie Peterman 9 234 33:04.6 10:40/M
32 Ella Huff 10 235 33:15.7 10:44/M
33 Maggie Jensen 10 238 33:20.9 10:45/M
34 Wendy Lin 11 240 33:27.5 10:47/M
35 Corrin Swarts 9 242 33:28.4 10:48/M
36 Livia Bricker 12 245 33:34.6 10:50/M
37 Kayla Peterman 12 246 33:34.8 10:50/M
38 Jenna Caterino 10 250 33:48.5 10:54/M
39 Sarah Stephenson 11 254 34:03.0 10:59/M
40 Mackenna Gunderson 9 255 34:04.9 10:59/M
41 Addison Howard 9 256 34:05.8 11:00/M
42 Katlyn Hyde 11 273 35:31.9 11:27/M
43 Emily Huiet 11 277 35:45.9 11:32/M
44 Autumn Wilson 12 290 36:18.8 11:43/M
45 Kylee Brand 12 291 36:19.0 11:43/M
46 Sada Saleh 12 292 36:19.7 11:43/M
47 Haylee Thompson 11 302 37:34.9 12:07/M
48 Kali Vandentoorn 10 308 37:50.7 12:12/M
49 Serena Schroeder 9 309 37:50.8 12:12/M
50 Isabella Amelia 10 316 38:34.9 12:26/M
51 Chole Bromley 10 318 38:41.4 12:29/M
52 Riley Howard 9 322 38:57.1 12:34/M
53 Layna Gunderson 9 323 38:57.6 12:34/M
54 Makala Doran 12 329 39:51.6 12:51/M
55 Abby Crosby 10 332 40:15.1 12:59/M
56 Audrey Finkler 9 333 40:18.9 13:00/M
57 Jada Averill 9 337 40:41.1 13:07/M
58 Mckenna Schad 8 347 41:42.5 13:27/M
59 Kaitlyn Schad 5 349 41:43.4 13:27/M
60 Sage Lilley 10 355 43:03.2 13:53/M
61 Lydia Schmachtenberger 10 356 43:16.5 13:57/M
62 Chloe Coon 10 365 49:32.9 15:59/M
63 Meghan Lotterman 12 366 49:51.6 16:05/M

Male 12 and under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Derek Hutchinson 11 9 20:43.1 6:41/M
2 Karter Senn 11 19 22:17.2 7:11/M
3 Alex Martin 10 22 22:25.5 7:14/M
4 Logan Phillips 11 32 23:14.1 7:30/M
5 Matthew Schrader 11 33 23:15.8 7:30/M
6 Micah Bouman 12 39 23:32.2 7:35/M
7 Caleb McCarty 11 43 23:47.5 7:40/M
8 Morgan Petersen 12 46 24:02.8 7:45/M
9 Cody Krause 11 48 24:16.7 7:50/M
10 Ricky Braman 11 49 24:19.2 7:51/M
11 Dominic Christensen 11 53 24:46.7 7:59/M
12 Brayden Spitler 11 54 24:47.5 8:00/M
13 Joshua Januzelli 11 55 24:47.8 8:00/M
14 Andrew White 10 56 24:53.5 8:02/M
15 Jack Korson 11 57 24:54.1 8:02/M
16 Parker Foote 9 60 25:10.9 8:07/M
17 Jake Syrek 11 64 25:24.4 8:12/M
18 Deagan Moore 10 65 25:25.3 8:12/M
19 Gavin Dykstra 10 66 25:28.7 8:13/M
20 Derik Holmberg 12 70 25:45.1 8:18/M
21 Andrew Ashley 11 81 26:21.3 8:30/M
22 Kaleb Malone 11 87 26:30.0 8:33/M
23 Corbin Olsen 11 91 26:35.3 8:35/M
24 Mason Bouman 9 95 26:45.6 8:38/M
25 Mitchell Stowe 9 103 26:57.8 8:42/M
26 Noah Dungan 10 112 27:20.8 8:49/M
27 Jacob Vantassell 10 116 27:47.7 8:58/M
28 Shen Wagner 11 117 27:53.2 9:00/M
29 Evan Shaffer 11 119 27:55.6 9:00/M
30 Jaime Morales 10 122 28:04.2 9:03/M
31 Cole Rademacher 12 129 28:39.5 9:15/M
32 Elijah Brasser 12 134 28:54.0 9:19/M
33 Kevin Scheppman 10 135 28:58.7 9:21/M
34 Austin Kramer 10 137 29:01.8 9:22/M
35 Caden Peterman 11 138 29:02.2 9:22/M
36 Emmale Gunderson 11 152 29:44.1 9:35/M
37 Logan McCarty 9 161 30:02.0 9:41/M
38 Anthony Goodfellow 12 162 30:02.1 9:41/M
39 Adam Grant 12 166 30:06.8 9:43/M
40 Asa Vanhoose 12 169 30:12.7 9:45/M
41 Dylan Lake 10 179 30:40.2 9:54/M
42 Cameron Adams 12 184 30:49.9 9:56/M
43 Jarrett Powell 12 192 31:02.1 10:01/M
44 Zachary Proctor 11 203 31:36.3 10:12/M
45 Quintin Plumb 10 216 32:11.1 10:23/M
46 Andrew Chapman 10 237 33:19.4 10:45/M
47 Aidan Dowell 11 247 33:42.0 10:52/M
48 Kayden Cooper 9 257 34:05.9 11:00/M
49 Michael Luoma 9 263 34:21.3 11:05/M
50 Alex Johnson 12 274 35:32.2 11:28/M
51 Aiden Kramer 7 282 35:57.5 11:36/M
52 Zeke Nauta 12 284 35:58.8 11:36/M
53 Kurtis Vinton 12 285 35:59.8 11:36/M
54 Carter Chapman 10 286 36:03.0 11:38/M
55 Colton Leitz 11 294 36:23.0 11:44/M
56 Jacob Johnson 9 298 36:42.0 11:50/M
57 Caden Welch 10 311 38:01.4 12:16/M
58 Triston Ringleka 11 312 38:05.2 12:17/M
59 Andon Edmonds 9 317 38:38.9 12:28/M
60 Owen Bolthouse 10 327 39:40.5 12:48/M
61 Aaron Kleck 11 335 40:20.9 13:01/M
62 Luke Swanson 11 344 41:33.0 13:24/M
63 James Fruchey 9 352 42:06.4 13:35/M
64 Nathaniel Erdelyl 11 358 43:27.5 14:01/M

Female 13 to 18

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jillian Fidler 14 47 24:13.4 7:49/M
2 Diana Candela 14 69 25:33.4 8:15/M
3 Allison Adams 14 105 27:00.0 8:43/M
4 Megan Williams 18 123 28:05.1 9:04/M
5 Tori Klenk 17 126 28:19.9 9:08/M
6 Chloe Vantassell 13 146 29:25.0 9:29/M
7 Sydney Korody 14 183 30:47.4 9:56/M
8 Kelsey Kiander 17 200 31:28.2 10:09/M
9 Melissa Mezquitic 13 233 33:02.1 10:39/M
10 Emma Fowler 14 253 33:59.2 10:58/M
11 Madyson McAlvey 14 271 35:21.4 11:24/M
12 Sarah Kiander 15 325 39:00.4 12:35/M
13 Clarissa Mezquitic 16 369 51:00.6 16:27/M

Male 13 to 18

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Schrader 15 37 23:26.0 7:34/M
2 Mason Durose 13 38 23:27.9 7:34/M
3 Lucas Dekubber 18 50 24:34.9 7:55/M
4 Michael Lotterman 14 61 25:14.3 8:08/M
5 Jacob Visser 14 75 26:00.7 8:23/M
6 Sam Bartlett 13 76 26:04.6 8:25/M
7 Elliott Lewis 13 77 26:11.2 8:27/M
8 Avery Schmachtenberger 13 78 26:17.9 8:29/M
9 Jacob Pease 14 89 26:34.6 8:34/M
10 Mitch Timmerman 17 128 28:39.4 9:15/M
11 Damion Ball 15 136 28:59.8 9:21/M
12 Seth Holtrop 16 182 30:46.2 9:55/M
13 Jay Reamer 15 189 30:58.4 9:59/M
14 Wiraphat Buwphawatthana 18 248 33:46.3 10:54/M
15 Evan Diehl 13 299 36:46.8 11:52/M

Female 19 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tonya McKinley 22 18 22:12.7 7:10/M
2 Christina Ledezma 19 25 22:40.4 7:19/M
3 Anna Koryto 22 63 25:22.6 8:11/M
4 Jessica Vanderploeg 21 74 25:59.5 8:23/M
5 Katie Dunham 19 92 26:35.4 8:35/M
6 Kayla Bowers 23 120 27:57.5 9:01/M
7 Allysen Neumann 19 140 29:10.0 9:25/M
8 Felicia Donovan 24 142 29:19.6 9:27/M
9 Samantha Gilbert 24 160 30:02.0 9:41/M
10 Brooke Lehman 24 163 30:02.5 9:41/M
11 Madeleine Randolet 22 171 30:32.0 9:51/M
12 Madeleine Montoye 22 172 30:32.2 9:51/M
13 Hannah Oberlin 23 278 35:46.1 11:32/M
14 Mattie Hogan 19 288 36:09.6 11:40/M
15 Taylor Flanagan 20 296 36:31.8 11:47/M

Male 19 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Reamer 19 4 18:18.6 5:54/M
2 Eric Hansen 22 17 22:10.1 7:09/M
3 Alex King 22 31 23:10.2 7:28/M
4 Kyle Dunham 22 71 25:49.3 8:20/M
5 Jordan Rewa 20 84 26:28.6 8:32/M
6 Adam Krusniak 23 94 26:45.0 8:38/M
7 Rock Klenk 19 217 32:12.2 10:23/M
8 Jimmy Flanagan 23 279 35:46.9 11:32/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Glasher 26 85 26:28.7 8:32/M
2 Juliane Giles 29 98 26:50.4 8:39/M
3 Marne Christie 29 101 26:52.7 8:40/M
4 Tiffany Langdon 27 127 28:22.6 9:09/M
5 Brittany Dunkel 28 157 29:54.4 9:39/M
6 Stephanie McCarty 29 206 31:39.0 10:13/M
7 Laura Kohn 26 208 31:53.2 10:17/M
8 Anna Prahl 26 210 32:01.6 10:20/M
9 Christine Olsen 26 225 32:33.4 10:30/M
10 Jackie Waber 26 229 32:51.4 10:36/M
11 Samantha Cooper 29 260 34:14.6 11:03/M
12 Courtney Ulman 28 268 34:44.8 11:12/M
13 Holly Vermeulen 28 276 35:45.9 11:32/M
14 Whitney Waber 26 300 36:56.8 11:55/M
15 Andrea Demeritt 26 301 37:13.1 12:00/M
16 Stephanie Dennis 25 353 42:12.2 13:37/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Iteen 29 41 23:43.8 7:39/M
2 Derek Banwen 27 83 26:26.9 8:32/M
3 Jon Banker 27 139 29:04.2 9:23/M
4 Alex Montoye 25 220 32:17.2 10:25/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sonjia Venema 33 51 24:36.3 7:56/M
2 Stephanie Doxtater 31 68 25:32.4 8:14/M
3 Tara Lange 31 133 28:51.7 9:18/M
4 Amy Hieftje 34 196 31:20.3 10:06/M
5 Cat Behnke 32 202 31:29.3 10:09/M
6 Traci Tompsett 32 218 32:15.3 10:24/M
7 Ross Lynette 33 226 32:44.2 10:34/M
8 Sarah Stoots 32 261 34:16.2 11:03/M
9 Kelly Kading 33 269 34:54.8 11:15/M
10 Diana Iteen 31 320 38:51.8 12:32/M
11 Tiffany Stout 34 321 38:56.7 12:34/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justin Dewind 30 11 20:51.1 6:44/M
2 Robert Byram 32 27 22:45.6 7:20/M
3 Joshua Vermeulen 32 29 22:56.6 7:24/M
4 Joel Hartzler 31 34 23:19.4 7:31/M
5 Gabe Brimmer 31 36 23:23.8 7:33/M
6 Kurt Christie 32 100 26:52.3 8:40/M
7 Michael Tharp 34 131 28:44.2 9:16/M
8 Arron Adams 32 132 28:44.7 9:16/M
9 Michael Tompsett 34 219 32:16.1 10:25/M
10 Mitch Malone 34 272 35:24.9 11:25/M
11 Kevin Stout 33 324 38:58.0 12:34/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Senn 37 42 23:46.3 7:40/M
2 Marie Ebe 36 45 23:59.2 7:44/M
3 Andrea De Meyer 36 62 25:18.4 8:10/M
4 Erin Kemp 37 164 30:02.7 9:41/M
5 Stacy Moore 38 186 30:53.8 9:58/M
6 Mandy Schroeder 36 228 32:47.2 10:35/M
7 Anne Miller 38 258 34:09.7 11:01/M
8 Kacie Fisk 35 275 35:38.4 11:30/M
9 Sara Andrews 37 281 35:55.8 11:35/M
10 Audery Ringleka 35 293 36:19.9 11:43/M
11 Levon Nauta 38 313 38:07.4 12:18/M
12 Robin Kleck 38 334 40:20.2 13:01/M
13 Heather Averill 36 338 40:42.3 13:08/M
14 Molly Fries 36 339 41:03.1 13:15/M
15 Diana Martinez 38 346 41:37.7 13:25/M
16 Jennifer Schad 36 348 41:42.5 13:27/M
17 Sarah Lilley 39 354 43:02.7 13:53/M
18 Laurel Viewig 38 357 43:21.9 13:59/M
19 Rachelle Laurence 38 361 45:23.9 14:38/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rob Stowe 37 2 17:46.5 5:44/M
2 Jimmy Bunce 39 5 19:38.1 6:20/M
3 Kris Klinger 39 12 21:23.3 6:54/M
4 John Donnelly 37 14 21:38.1 6:59/M
5 Gus Salto 39 20 22:23.9 7:13/M
6 Brian Updike 39 40 23:33.7 7:36/M
7 Brett Peterman 35 97 26:48.1 8:39/M
8 Matt Bromley 36 109 27:14.3 8:47/M
9 Brian Bentley 37 114 27:41.4 8:56/M
10 Jesse Rook 38 144 29:21.3 9:28/M
11 Jason Grant 39 165 30:05.5 9:42/M
12 Jed Averill 36 170 30:28.0 9:50/M
13 Bruce Bentley 37 174 30:34.8 9:52/M
14 Dan Thompson 39 178 30:38.2 9:53/M
15 Josh Schad 37 198 31:21.7 10:07/M
16 Chris Town 36 232 32:56.6 10:37/M
17 Brian Huff 39 236 33:16.6 10:44/M
18 Dan Swarts 36 241 33:28.3 10:48/M
19 Ryan Schlehuber 39 266 34:36.8 11:10/M
20 Cutter Phillips 37 314 38:07.6 12:18/M
21 Christopher Edmonds 37 319 38:41.5 12:29/M
22 Brandon Barnett 36 342 41:18.9 13:19/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jamie Quast-Schooley 44 118 27:54.5 9:00/M
2 Danielle Schmachtenberger 44 143 29:20.1 9:28/M
3 Julie Dykstra 43 149 29:35.0 9:33/M
4 Michele Bitner 41 153 29:48.2 9:37/M
5 Tammy Braman 43 167 30:07.2 9:43/M
6 Pamela Lake 42 181 30:44.8 9:55/M
7 Kim Peterson 44 193 31:09.6 10:03/M
8 Dawn Phillips 41 197 31:21.4 10:07/M
9 Brenda Jonker 43 214 32:09.8 10:22/M
10 Shila Kiander 43 215 32:10.5 10:23/M
11 Amy Shinabarge 42 223 32:27.8 10:28/M
12 Catherine Meinke 42 243 33:29.5 10:48/M
13 Angelita Hyde 40 259 34:10.2 11:01/M
14 Allison Hutchinson 40 265 34:31.8 11:08/M
15 Stacie Rose 41 289 36:12.1 11:41/M
16 Laura West 41 297 36:32.2 11:47/M
17 Tonya Thompson 42 303 37:42.8 12:10/M
18 Shannon Quist-Bartlett 43 305 37:44.8 12:10/M
19 Holly Byington 44 306 37:45.1 12:11/M
20 Wendy Vantassell 41 330 39:56.4 12:53/M
21 Tonya Swanson 43 345 41:33.3 13:24/M
22 Wendy Baty 41 350 41:49.8 13:29/M
23 Tanya Kramer 42 367 50:33.5 16:18/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Lorenz 40 6 20:07.4 6:29/M
2 Robert Williams 44 7 20:21.3 6:34/M
3 Kraig Hinken 43 8 20:31.6 6:37/M
4 Todd Dykstra 43 10 20:46.4 6:42/M
5 Don Vyverberg 44 28 22:54.8 7:23/M
6 Jason Christensen 40 52 24:38.7 7:57/M
7 Dean Botek 44 58 25:04.5 8:05/M
8 Brian Gardner 41 72 25:52.5 8:21/M
9 Slater Martin 41 79 26:20.3 8:30/M
10 Dave Hutchinson 42 104 26:58.7 8:42/M
11 Nathan Miller 40 121 27:59.0 9:02/M
12 Kevin Kiander 44 159 29:59.3 9:40/M
13 Brian Brasser 42 194 31:13.0 10:04/M
14 Douglas Bitler 43 213 32:07.2 10:22/M
15 Zach Hutchinson 40 239 33:21.6 10:45/M
16 Scott Kramer 42 283 35:58.3 11:36/M
17 Dennis Vantassell 42 331 39:58.0 12:54/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Penny Dora 48 67 25:31.9 8:14/M
2 Tammy Ball 48 190 30:58.6 9:59/M
3 Diane Dunham 46 195 31:14.4 10:05/M
4 Michele Hanmer 47 199 31:26.1 10:08/M
5 Stacy Dennis 48 252 33:53.8 10:56/M
6 Julie Stafford 46 262 34:16.8 11:03/M
7 Betty Coady 45 270 35:20.5 11:24/M
8 Kjerstin Hogan 46 287 36:08.7 11:39/M
9 Maggie Botek 47 310 37:54.6 12:14/M
10 Tami Gates 49 315 38:31.9 12:25/M
11 Terri Leslie-Fox 45 328 39:41.6 12:48/M
12 Julia Gonzales 45 343 41:21.5 13:20/M
13 Connie Knappen 46 362 45:32.3 14:41/M
14 Carolyn Jones 47 363 48:17.1 15:35/M
15 Tina Flanagan 47 368 50:37.5 16:20/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Billy Joe Wright 46 16 21:53.6 7:04/M
2 Bruce Allen 45 24 22:40.2 7:19/M
3 Kevin Moy 48 88 26:32.2 8:34/M
4 Scott M Rigsby 46 96 26:47.7 8:38/M
5 Robin Bowers 47 141 29:10.2 9:25/M
6 Terry Vos 48 154 29:48.3 9:37/M
7 Douglas Jones 48 155 29:49.1 9:37/M
8 Steve Laurence 46 249 33:47.7 10:54/M
9 Brant Wilson 48 267 34:40.5 11:11/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Moore 53 173 30:34.1 9:52/M
2 Barb Prahl 50 211 32:02.1 10:20/M
3 Mary Reamer 51 230 32:52.5 10:36/M
4 Christine Klenk 50 244 33:34.5 10:50/M
5 Linda Vanhouten 52 295 36:30.9 11:46/M
6 Joyce Romar 50 326 39:04.5 12:36/M
7 Geri Dickinson 52 360 44:04.7 14:13/M
8 Mary Cadena 53 364 48:23.0 15:36/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Hennessey 50 15 21:48.5 7:02/M
2 Jerry Ledezma 52 26 22:41.2 7:19/M
3 Scott Petersen 52 30 22:56.9 7:24/M
4 Clint Reamer 50 86 26:29.5 8:33/M
5 Doug Hinken 51 106 27:02.1 8:43/M
6 Larry McKeown 50 113 27:31.1 8:53/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sue Harvey 56 185 30:53.4 9:58/M
2 Kim Wilson 56 207 31:44.0 10:14/M
3 Lorie Shane 56 251 33:50.3 10:55/M
4 Jeri Walma 59 264 34:31.1 11:08/M
5 Carol Wills 57 304 37:42.9 12:10/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Springsteen 58 44 23:52.0 7:42/M
2 Eric Hinderleider 56 80 26:20.4 8:30/M
3 Steve Klackler 59 90 26:35.0 8:35/M
4 Gary Huch 59 107 27:05.1 8:44/M
5 Mick Larue 59 156 29:53.3 9:38/M
6 David Ryan 57 221 32:20.1 10:26/M
7 Dan Petersen 57 227 32:46.7 10:34/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Bromley 61 111 27:15.4 8:47/M
2 Janet Gilman 60 307 37:48.5 12:12/M
3 Delores Cummins 63 340 41:05.1 13:15/M
4 Mary Mason 64 341 41:05.7 13:15/M
5 Marsha Sylvester 60 370 53:35.5 17:17/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Shaffer 61 23 22:36.6 7:17/M
2 Don Harp 62 73 25:56.2 8:22/M
3 Randy Slater 64 93 26:38.0 8:35/M
4 Randy Fielder 62 224 32:29.4 10:29/M
5 Ross Ford 61 351 41:59.6 13:33/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Britton 69 148 29:34.2 9:32/M
2 Mike Thaler 65 209 31:58.4 10:19/M

Female 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Glenda Borowski 70 336 40:33.6 13:05/M

Male 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Martin 71 280 35:48.6 11:33/M
2 Robert Stocker 70 359 43:32.3 14:03/M