2014 2nd Annual RailSprinter 5K

back to results

Apr. 26, 2014

2014 2nd Annual RailSprinter 5K
Lincoln Community Schools Campus, Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

2nd Annual Lincoln RailSprinter 5k - 4/26/2014 12:56:23 PM
Lincoln Schools Campu, Ypsilanti, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
==============================================
Name Group Time
----------------------------------------------
1 MILES CAINE M 18:37.04
2 Kevin Williamson M 20:27.44
3 PETER CAINE M 20:43.25
4 REED SWANSON M 20:49.30
5 Sean2 Dougherty M 21:04.40
6 Sean1 Dougherty M 21:29.01
7 WILL SWANSON M 21:39.56
8 Gregory Geider M 21:47.13
9 Nathan Mertens M 23:11.86
10 James Jankowski M 23:12.27
11 Elizabeth Shields F 23:21.48
12 ISAIAH HALL M 23:51.11
13 MARKEIDUS HALL M 24:33.87
14 Kate Van Ee M 24:38.24
15 RON THORNTON M 24:45.76
16 MIKE OLIVERO M 26:44.59
17 JEANNE OLIVER F 26:56.40
18 Joan Thacker F 27:54.56
19 Joe Eberle M 27:54.90
20 Kimm Kenney F 28:15.71
21 BOBBY SWART M 28:16.49
22 Chris Van Ee M 28:20.96
23 BRITANY CAINE F 29:16.07
24 UNKNOWN GRACE F 29:21.24
25 RICK ROE M 29:51.09
26 ASHLEY GRAY F 29:53.97
27 Eliza Van Ee F 30:54.80
28 CINDY THORNE F 31:00.68
29 Regina Castro F 31:49.03
30 Kelly Van Ee F 31:57.57
31 Tate Mackenzie M 31:57.87
32 Christina Czaja F 33:52.76
33 Isabella Waite F 33:56.75
34 Benoit Waite M 33:57.19
35 Jennifer Baldwin F 34:03.09
36 Sofia Moya F 34:15.98
37 Pedro2 Moya M 34:16.58
38 Kaitlin Winningham F 35:38.35
39 Nathan Mosseri M 35:38.72
40 Leslie2 Schwegler F 35:55.32
41 Leslie1 Schwegler F 35:59.79
42 Leslie3 Schwegler F 36:00.18
43 Tammy Hoops F 38:19.24
44 Kristy Wells F 38:19.75
45 Stephanie Hesson F 38:20.17
46 Bill Thacker M 38:27.45
47 MATTHEW POZIER M 41:20.21
48 KIM GRAY F 42:29.12
49 Dana Brooks F 43:14.94
50 Daniel Brooks M 43:15.26
51 Cailin Brooks M 43:15.69
52 Jonathan Wegryn M 44:11.65
53 Mandi Brown F 45:11.78
54 Tana Spelman F 45:12.37
55 AUDREY CZACHORSKI F 45:36.44
56 JACOB MORAN M 45:36.73
57 Wayne Van Zomeran M 45:46.90
58 Kelly Huling F 46:48.75
59 RoseMarie Moya F 48:29.09
60 JENNIFER CZACHORSKI F 48:29.61
61 Cristin Cline F 52:11.34
62 ALLIE SPARKS F 52:11.70
63 Tracey Brooks F 52:12.00
64 Roxanne Mayville F 53:44.77
65 Tony Eberle M 58:01.65
66 Shawn Eberle M 58:04.48
67 TONIG Eberle M 58:05.31
68 Toni Eberle M 58:05.73

Lincoln Community Schools Campus, Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management