2014 Paul A. Webster Memorial 5K Run/Walk

back to results

Apr. 26, 2014

2014 Paul A. Webster Memorial 5K Run/Walk
UM Flint Campus, Flint, MI
Chilly in the shade, pleasant in the sun!
Provided by A2 Race Management


Paul A. Webster 5k Run Walk

Age Group Results

April 21, 2014

Results Uploaded to A2 Race Management (www.a2racemanagement.com) A2 Race Management

5k Run Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
5k Run Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
5k Walk Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
5k Walk Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Jay Jaunt Men:
Jay Jaunt Women:

5k Run

Top
Female Open Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Lily Kelsey Flint MI 228 14 4 21:04.6 21:04.6 4:13/K
Top
Female 14 and Under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ava Kelsey Flint MI 227 11 23 27:10.7 27:10.7 5:26/K
2 Alivia David Flint MI 209 10 50 46:29.7 46:29.7 9:18/K
Top
Female 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Alex Downing Davison MI 211 18 19 25:51.2 25:51.2 5:10/K
Top
Female 20 to 24

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Alescia Munoz Burton MI 241 21 8 22:45.2 22:45.2 4:33/K
2 Hannah Ball Linden MI 263 20 25 27:55.4 27:55.4 5:35/K
3 Lizz Elston Flint MI 214 22 37 34:42.8 34:42.8 6:56/K
4 Wendy Woodby Gaines MI 260 23 48 39:28.1 39:28.1 7:54/K
5 Morgan Maker Fenton MI 236 20 49 39:28.6 39:28.6 7:54/K
Top
Female 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Katelyn Beach Fowlerville MI 204 25 9 22:55.6 22:55.6 4:35/K
2 Ashley Gardynik Howell MI 217 26 12 23:19.9 23:19.9 4:40/K
3 Allison McCubbin Howell MI 238 26 18 25:22.2 25:22.2 5:04/K
4 Lauren Jurvellin Davison MI 254 26 26 28:06.7 28:06.7 5:37/K
Top
Female 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ginny Gaudard Davison MI 218 34 7 22:37.2 22:37.2 4:31/K
2 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint MI 220 33 33 31:53.7 31:53.7 6:23/K
Top
Female 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Laura Downing Davison MI 212 38 31 30:13.4 30:13.4 6:03/K
Top
Female 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 April Ott Burton MI 252 42 27 29:12.1 29:12.1 5:50/K
2 Amy Kelsey Flint MI 226 44 46 38:55.0 38:55.0 7:47/K
Top
Female 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Kelly Nelson Swartz Creek MI 48 46 39 37:39.3 37:39.3 7:32/K
Top
Female 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Patricia Vansickle Burton MI 247 51 32 31:26.3 31:26.3 6:17/K
2 Lynda Smith Mount Morris MI 246 53 44 38:52.3 38:52.3 7:46/K
3 Tracey Gilmour Flint MI 219 53 45 38:54.0 38:54.0 7:47/K
4 Rebecca Brooks Perry MI 205 50 55 55:50.7 55:50.7 11:10/K
Top
Female 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Wanda Handlin Flushing MI 256 57 11 23:14.7 23:14.7 4:39/K
2 Cheryl Koch Goodrich MI 231 58 38 35:56.0 35:56.0 7:11/K
3 Lisa Demaria Columbiaville MI 210 55 54 51:18.4 51:18.4 10:16/K
Top
Female 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Victoria Salvador Flint MI 244 61 34 33:31.5 33:31.5 6:42/K
Top
Male Open Winners

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Tyler McPherson Swartz Creek MI 240 19 1 18:43.5 18:43.5 3:45/K
Top
Male 14 and Under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Samuel Kelsey Flint MI 230 9 41 38:03.0 38:03.0 7:37/K
Top
Male 15 to 19

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Austin Zudel Davison MI 249 17 15 24:12.4 24:12.4 4:50/K
2 Collin Maker Fenton MI 235 17 22 26:56.5 26:56.5 5:23/K
3 Dillon Mrdeza Lennon MI 251 18 40 37:39.3 37:39.3 7:32/K
Top
Male 25 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Justin Zink Grand Rapids MI 248 25 6 22:15.2 22:15.2 4:27/K
2 Kyle Burnash Linden MI 258 28 13 23:57.0 23:57.0 4:47/K
3 Richard Wingard Howell MI 74 27 35 34:31.8 34:31.8 6:54/K
Top
Male 30 to 34

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Eric Buski Brighton MI 259 31 3 20:53.7 20:53.7 4:11/K
Top
Male 35 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Baiz Linden MI 202 36 17 25:21.5 25:21.5 5:04/K
2 Lewis Duncan Grand Blanc MI 213 38 30 30:11.0 30:11.0 6:02/K
Top
Male 40 to 44

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Ryan Kelsey Flint MI 229 42 24 27:18.0 27:18.0 5:28/K
Top
Male 45 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Patrick Wooley Grand Blanc MI 265 48 16 25:12.5 25:12.5 5:02/K
2 Tony Burnash Davison MI 206 47 28 29:14.5 29:14.5 5:51/K
3 David Florida Portage MI 215 49 47 39:26.9 39:26.9 7:53/K
4 Tom Lawrence Davison MI 234 45 51 48:32.4 48:32.4 9:42/K
5 Paul Ballneck-James Davison MI 203 47 52 48:32.5 48:32.5 9:42/K
6 Chad Zudel Davison MI 250 45 53 48:32.9 48:32.9 9:42/K
Top
Male 50 to 54

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Duane Hummel Davison MI 221 53 10 23:10.8 23:10.8 4:38/K
2 Tom Bryant Flint MI 255 53 29 29:36.5 29:36.5 5:55/K
3 Dave Jenkinson Davison MI 224 50 36 34:33.7 34:33.7 6:55/K
Top
Male 55 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Roger Lara Burton MI 257 55 2 19:40.8 19:40.8 3:56/K
2 Timothy Granger Columbiaville MI 253 56 14 24:08.9 24:08.9 4:50/K
3 Paul Krause Grand Blanc MI 233 57 20 26:35.8 26:35.8 5:19/K
4 Robert Gehm Dayton OH 264 58 21 26:43.4 26:43.4 5:21/K
5 Glenn Smith Mount Morris MI 245 57 43 38:52.1 38:52.1 7:46/K
Top
Male 60 to 64

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Thomas Salvador Flint MI 243 64 42 38:26.5 38:26.5 7:41/K
Top
Male 65 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 208 67 5 21:16.8 21:16.8 4:15/K
5k Walk

Top
Female 19 and Under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Isabella Moreno Flint MI 45 9 16 44:24.3 44:24.3 8:53/K
2 Alyssa Choale Burton MI 63 16 37 50:03.8 50:03.8 10:01/K
3 Kaitlyn Alburtus Flint MI 65 15 47 52:53.7 52:53.7 10:35/K
Top
Female 20 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Morgan Goulish Burton MI 21 22 10 42:37.9 42:37.9 8:31/K
2 Whitney Goulish Burton MI 261 24 11 42:39.0 42:39.0 8:32/K
3 Hannah Schultz Birch Run MI 76 24 23 47:32.6 47:32.6 9:30/K
4 Teresa Lindhurst Flint MI 37 20 39 50:47.3 50:47.3 10:09/K
Top
Female 30 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gina Rose Burton MI 57 33 14 43:17.5 43:17.5 8:39/K
2 Amity Moreno Flint MI 44 35 15 44:23.8 44:23.8 8:53/K
3 Deanna Howell Davison MI 24 31 31 49:03.1 49:03.1 9:49/K
4 Shelley Reece Burton MI 54 39 44 51:41.6 51:41.6 10:20/K
5 Casey Frierson-James Linden MI 77 35 46 52:30.7 52:30.7 10:30/K
6 Cristina Irwin Gaines MI 28 36 50 53:01.7 53:01.7 10:36/K
7 Melissa Cook Montrose MI 10 30 54 53:41.6 53:41.6 10:44/K
Top
Female 40 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Barb Fields Linden MI 73 43 8 41:26.8 41:26.8 8:17/K
2 Jennifer Maker Fenton MI 40 47 18 45:06.8 45:06.8 9:01/K
3 Jennifer Broers Alpena MI 70 43 27 47:55.4 47:55.4 9:35/K
4 Debbie Alburtus Flint MI 66 43 29 48:22.5 48:22.5 9:40/K
5 Joanne Baltosser Burton MI 6 48 34 49:09.2 49:09.2 9:50/K
6 Annette Laureto Grand Blanc MI 36 48 57 53:51.1 53:51.1 10:46/K
Top
Female 50 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Amy Nagy Burton MI 47 51 12 43:13.9 43:13.9 8:39/K
2 Juliann Pumphrey Davison MI 50 52 13 43:13.9 43:13.9 8:39/K
3 Debra Estep Burton MI 15 58 17 44:25.3 44:25.3 8:53/K
4 Marie Schultz Birch Run MI 59 51 21 47:32.0 47:32.0 9:30/K
5 Michelle Talifierro Alpena MI 71 56 24 47:51.9 47:51.9 9:34/K
6 Kelley Goulish Burton MI 20 51 33 49:08.7 49:08.7 9:50/K
7 Kim Westenberg Clarkston MI 62 56 35 49:18.4 49:18.4 9:52/K
8 Brenda Brittain Mayville MI 9 57 42 51:02.0 51:02.0 10:12/K
9 Debra Frierson Flushing MI 17 59 45 52:29.9 52:29.9 10:30/K
10 Debi Lakey Davison MI 75 55 48 53:00.8 53:00.8 10:36/K
11 Karen Balcom Atlanta MI 5 58 49 53:01.2 53:01.2 10:36/K
12 Kathy Blue Burton MI 68 58 51 53:16.6 53:16.6 10:39/K
13 Sandra Lord Burton MI 39 56 52 53:16.8 53:16.8 10:39/K
14 Cathy Elliott Grand Blanc MI 14 53 53 53:39.6 53:39.6 10:44/K
15 Kathleen Kelly Grand Blanc MI 34 54 56 53:50.7 53:50.7 10:46/K
Top
Female 60 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Karen Ivy Davison MI 29 63 6 39:40.6 39:40.6 7:56/K
2 Cheryl Terbrack Davison MI 61 60 9 42:10.2 42:10.2 8:26/K
3 Susan Roll Longmont CO 56 61 26 47:54.3 47:54.3 9:35/K
4 Gladys Taylor Flint MI 60 66 30 48:23.8 48:23.8 9:41/K
5 Delorise Bell Flint MI 7 64 41 51:01.7 51:01.7 10:12/K
6 Christine Jones Davison MI 30 61 58 53:57.4 53:57.4 10:47/K
7 Janice Heidel Davison MI 23 64 59 53:57.4 53:57.4 10:47/K
Top
Male 19 and Under

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Seth Keefer Burton MI 32 16 4 37:16.1 37:16.1 7:27/K
2 Kyle Alburtus Flint MI 64 17 36 50:03.7 50:03.7 10:01/K
Top
Male 20 to 29

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Luke Reece Burton MI 53 27 3 36:44.8 36:44.8 7:21/K
2 Travis Howell Davison MI 25 29 32 49:03.3 49:03.3 9:49/K
3 Matt Kehoe Flushing MI 33 22 40 50:47.4 50:47.4 10:09/K
Top
Male 30 to 39

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Cook Montrose MI 11 30 55 53:45.6 53:45.6 10:45/K
Top
Male 40 to 49

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Michael Whitbeck Howell MI 262 45 2 32:30.9 32:30.9 6:30/K
2 David McCallum Burton MI 72 49 7 40:39.1 40:39.1 8:08/K
3 Matthew Ehrmantraut Fenton MI 13 42 20 47:07.4 47:07.4 9:25/K
Top
Male 50 to 59

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Neal Dahlen Fenton MO 12 52 1 31:38.4 31:38.4 6:20/K
2 Scott Maker Fenton MI 41 51 19 45:11.7 45:11.7 9:02/K
3 David Schultz Birch Run MI 58 51 22 47:32.2 47:32.2 9:30/K
4 Kurt Broers Alpena MI 69 58 28 47:56.0 47:56.0 9:35/K
Top
Male 60 to 69

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Gary Chisolm Otisville MI 67 67 5 38:49.2 38:49.2 7:46/K
2 Fredrick Roll Longmont CO 55 66 25 47:52.0 47:52.0 9:34/K
3 Alonzo Norton Mount Morris MI 49 65 43 51:04.7 51:04.7 10:13/K
Top
Male 70 and Over

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time Pace
1 Richard Hawks Genesee MI 22 71 38 50:40.4 50:40.4 10:08/K



Paul A. Webster 5k Run Walk

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2014

Results Uploaded to A2 Race Management (www.a2racemanagement.com) A2 Race Management
5k Run

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Tyler McPherson Swartz Creek MI 240 19 M 1 Top Fin 18:43.5 18:43.5
2 Roger Lara Burton MI 257 55 M 1 55-59 19:40.8 19:40.8
3 Eric Buski Brighton MI 259 31 M 1 30-34 20:53.7 20:53.7
4 Lily Kelsey Flint MI 228 14 F 1 Top Fin 21:04.6 21:04.6
5 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 208 67 M 1 65-69 21:16.8 21:16.8
6 Justin Zink Grand Rapids MI 248 25 M 1 25-29 22:15.2 22:15.2
7 Ginny Gaudard Davison MI 218 34 F 1 30-34 22:37.2 22:37.2
8 Alescia Munoz Burton MI 241 21 F 1 20-24 22:45.2 22:45.2
9 Katelyn Beach Fowlerville MI 204 25 F 1 25-29 22:55.6 22:55.6
10 Duane Hummel Davison MI 221 53 M 1 50-54 23:10.8 23:10.8
11 Wanda Handlin Flushing MI 256 57 F 1 55-59 23:14.7 23:14.7
12 Ashley Gardynik Howell MI 217 26 F 2 25-29 23:19.9 23:19.9
13 Kyle Burnash Linden MI 258 28 M 2 25-29 23:57.0 23:57.0
14 Timothy Granger Columbiaville MI 253 56 M 2 55-59 24:08.9 24:08.9
15 Austin Zudel Davison MI 249 17 M 1 15-19 24:12.4 24:12.4
16 Patrick Wooley Grand Blanc MI 265 48 M 1 45-49 25:12.5 25:12.5
17 Michael Baiz Linden MI 202 36 M 1 35-39 25:21.5 25:21.5
18 Allison McCubbin Howell MI 238 26 F 3 25-29 25:22.2 25:22.2
19 Alex Downing Davison MI 211 18 F 1 15-19 25:51.2 25:51.2
20 Paul Krause Grand Blanc MI 233 57 M 3 55-59 26:35.8 26:35.8
21 Robert Gehm Dayton OH 264 58 M 4 55-59 26:43.4 26:43.4
22 Collin Maker Fenton MI 235 17 M 2 15-19 26:56.5 26:56.5
23 Ava Kelsey Flint MI 227 11 F 1 1-14 27:10.7 27:10.7
24 Ryan Kelsey Flint MI 229 42 M 1 40-44 27:18.0 27:18.0
25 Hannah Ball Linden MI 263 20 F 2 20-24 27:55.4 27:55.4
26 Lauren Jurvellin Davison MI 254 26 F 4 25-29 28:06.7 28:06.7
27 April Ott Burton MI 252 42 F 1 40-44 29:12.1 29:12.1
28 Tony Burnash Davison MI 206 47 M 2 45-49 29:14.5 29:14.5
29 Tom Bryant Flint MI 255 53 M 2 50-54 29:36.5 29:36.5
30 Lewis Duncan Grand Blanc MI 213 38 M 2 35-39 30:11.0 30:11.0
31 Laura Downing Davison MI 212 38 F 1 35-39 30:13.4 30:13.4
32 Patricia Vansickle Burton MI 247 51 F 1 50-54 31:26.3 31:26.3
33 Lindsay Hollenbeck Flint MI 220 33 F 2 30-34 31:53.7 31:53.7
34 Victoria Salvador Flint MI 244 61 F 1 60-64 33:31.5 33:31.5
35 Richard Wingard Howell MI 74 27 M 3 25-29 34:31.8 34:31.8
36 Dave Jenkinson Davison MI 224 50 M 3 50-54 34:33.7 34:33.7
37 Lizz Elston Flint MI 214 22 F 3 20-24 34:42.8 34:42.8
38 Cheryl Koch Goodrich MI 231 58 F 2 55-59 35:56.0 35:56.0
39 Kelly Nelson Swartz Creek MI 48 46 F 1 45-49 37:39.3 37:39.3
40 Dillon Mrdeza Lennon MI 251 18 M 3 15-19 37:39.3 37:39.3
41 Samuel Kelsey Flint MI 230 9 M 1 1-14 38:03.0 38:03.0
42 Thomas Salvador Flint MI 243 64 M 1 60-64 38:26.5 38:26.5
43 Glenn Smith Mount Morris MI 245 57 M 5 55-59 38:52.1 38:52.1
44 Lynda Smith Mount Morris MI 246 53 F 2 50-54 38:52.3 38:52.3
45 Tracey Gilmour Flint MI 219 53 F 3 50-54 38:54.0 38:54.0
46 Amy Kelsey Flint MI 226 44 F 2 40-44 38:55.0 38:55.0
47 David Florida Portage MI 215 49 M 3 45-49 39:26.9 39:26.9
48 Wendy Woodby Gaines MI 260 23 F 4 20-24 39:28.1 39:28.1
49 Morgan Maker Fenton MI 236 20 F 5 20-24 39:28.6 39:28.6
50 Alivia David Flint MI 209 10 F 2 1-14 46:29.7 46:29.7
51 Tom Lawrence Davison MI 234 45 M 4 45-49 48:32.4 48:32.4
52 Paul Ballneck-James Davison MI 203 47 M 5 45-49 48:32.5 48:32.5
53 Chad Zudel Davison MI 250 45 M 6 45-49 48:32.9 48:32.9
54 Lisa Demaria Columbiaville MI 210 55 F 3 55-59 51:18.4 51:18.4
55 Rebecca Brooks Perry MI 205 50 F 4 50-54 55:50.7 55:50.7




5k Walk

Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time
1 Neal Dahlen Fenton MO 12 52 M 1 50-59 31:38.4 31:38.4
2 Michael Whitbeck Howell MI 262 45 M 1 40-49 32:30.9 32:30.9
3 Luke Reece Burton MI 53 27 M 1 20-29 36:44.8 36:44.8
4 Seth Keefer Burton MI 32 16 M 1 1-19 37:16.1 37:16.1
5 Gary Chisolm Otisville MI 67 67 M 1 60-69 38:49.2 38:49.2
6 Karen Ivy Davison MI 29 63 F 1 60-69 39:40.6 39:40.6
7 David McCallum Burton MI 72 49 M 2 40-49 40:39.1 40:39.1
8 Barb Fields Linden MI 73 43 F 1 40-49 41:26.8 41:26.8
9 Cheryl Terbrack Davison MI 61 60 F 2 60-69 42:10.2 42:10.2
10 Morgan Goulish Burton MI 21 22 F 1 20-29 42:37.9 42:37.9
11 Whitney Goulish Burton MI 261 24 F 2 20-29 42:39.0 42:39.0
12 Amy Nagy Burton MI 47 51 F 1 50-59 43:13.9 43:13.9
13 Juliann Pumphrey Davison MI 50 52 F 2 50-59 43:13.9 43:13.9
14 Gina Rose Burton MI 57 33 F 1 30-39 43:17.5 43:17.5
15 Amity Moreno Flint MI 44 35 F 2 30-39 44:23.8 44:23.8
16 Isabella Moreno Flint MI 45 9 F 1 1-19 44:24.3 44:24.3
17 Debra Estep Burton MI 15 58 F 3 50-59 44:25.3 44:25.3
18 Jennifer Maker Fenton MI 40 47 F 2 40-49 45:06.8 45:06.8
19 Scott Maker Fenton MI 41 51 M 2 50-59 45:11.7 45:11.7
20 Matthew Ehrmantraut Fenton MI 13 42 M 3 40-49 47:07.4 47:07.4
21 Marie Schultz Birch Run MI 59 51 F 4 50-59 47:32.0 47:32.0
22 David Schultz Birch Run MI 58 51 M 3 50-59 47:32.2 47:32.2
23 Hannah Schultz Birch Run MI 76 24 F 3 20-29 47:32.6 47:32.6
24 Michelle Talifierro Alpena MI 71 56 F 5 50-59 47:51.9 47:51.9
25 Fredrick Roll Longmont CO 55 66 M 2 60-69 47:52.0 47:52.0
26 Susan Roll Longmont CO 56 61 F 3 60-69 47:54.3 47:54.3
27 Jennifer Broers Alpena MI 70 43 F 3 40-49 47:55.4 47:55.4
28 Kurt Broers Alpena MI 69 58 M 4 50-59 47:56.0 47:56.0
29 Debbie Alburtus Flint MI 66 43 F 4 40-49 48:22.5 48:22.5
30 Gladys Taylor Flint MI 60 66 F 4 60-69 48:23.8 48:23.8
31 Deanna Howell Davison MI 24 31 F 3 30-39 49:03.1 49:03.1
32 Travis Howell Davison MI 25 29 M 2 20-29 49:03.3 49:03.3
33 Kelley Goulish Burton MI 20 51 F 6 50-59 49:08.7 49:08.7
34 Joanne Baltosser Burton MI 6 48 F 5 40-49 49:09.2 49:09.2
35 Kim Westenberg Clarkston MI 62 56 F 7 50-59 49:18.4 49:18.4
36 Kyle Alburtus Flint MI 64 17 M 2 1-19 50:03.7 50:03.7
37 Alyssa Choale Burton MI 63 16 F 2 1-19 50:03.8 50:03.8
38 Richard Hawks Genesee MI 22 71 M 1 70-99 50:40.4 50:40.4
39 Teresa Lindhurst Flint MI 37 20 F 4 20-29 50:47.3 50:47.3
40 Matt Kehoe Flushing MI 33 22 M 3 20-29 50:47.4 50:47.4
41 Delorise Bell Flint MI 7 64 F 5 60-69 51:01.7 51:01.7
42 Brenda Brittain Mayville MI 9 57 F 8 50-59 51:02.0 51:02.0
43 Alonzo Norton Mount Morris MI 49 65 M 3 60-69 51:04.7 51:04.7
44 Shelley Reece Burton MI 54 39 F 4 30-39 51:41.6 51:41.6
45 Debra Frierson Flushing MI 17 59 F 9 50-59 52:29.9 52:29.9
46 Casey Frierson-James Linden MI 77 35 F 5 30-39 52:30.7 52:30.7
47 Kaitlyn Alburtus Flint MI 65 15 F 3 1-19 52:53.7 52:53.7
48 Debi Lakey Davison MI 75 55 F 10 50-59 53:00.8 53:00.8
49 Karen Balcom Atlanta MI 5 58 F 11 50-59 53:01.2 53:01.2
50 Cristina Irwin Gaines MI 28 36 F 6 30-39 53:01.7 53:01.7
51 Kathy Blue Burton MI 68 58 F 12 50-59 53:16.6 53:16.6
52 Sandra Lord Burton MI 39 56 F 13 50-59 53:16.8 53:16.8
53 Cathy Elliott Grand Blanc MI 14 53 F 14 50-59 53:39.6 53:39.6
54 Melissa Cook Montrose MI 10 30 F 7 30-39 53:41.6 53:41.6
55 Michael Cook Montrose MI 11 30 M 1 30-39 53:45.6 53:45.6
56 Kathleen Kelly Grand Blanc MI 34 54 F 15 50-59 53:50.7 53:50.7
57 Annette Laureto Grand Blanc MI 36 48 F 6 40-49 53:51.1 53:51.1
58 Christine Jones Davison MI 30 61 F 6 60-69 53:57.4 53:57.4
59 Janice Heidel Davison MI 23 64 F 7 60-69 53:57.4 53:57.4