Ohio Intercollegiate Cross Country

back to results

Oct. 5, 2007

Ohio Intercollegiate Cross Country
Delaware,OH
Provided by Gault Race MGMT



OPEN RACE RESULTS - MALE
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007

Place No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Mile 4 Mile Finish
===== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 1221 Neal Holtschulte 5:07 9:51 15:08 20:31 25:40.7

2 1213 Taylor Williams 5:09 9:57 15:22 20:48 25:55.4
3 1202 Scott Mate 5:08 9:52 15:07 20:34 25:56.9
4 1196 Matt Kempton 5:18 10:06 15:38 21:12 26:30.7
5 260 Coates Mike SR Malone 5:11 9:58 15:32 21:13 26:32.2
6 1231 Brian Gallagher 5:13 10:01 15:33 21:09 26:33.8
7 1230 Glenn Collins 5:08 9:53 15:21 21:03 26:39.7
8 122 Ricky Lupp FR Cincinnati 5:10 9:56 15:28 21:12 26:48.2
9 9 Laban Mutai FR Akron 5:11 10:01 15:24 21:09 26:48.4
10 1229 Kevin Bruffy 5:10 9:56 15:24 21:01 26:56.2
11 256 Baum Justin SR Malone 5:07 9:52 15:26 21:10 27:00.9
12 113 David Barry FR Cincinnati 5:13 10:04 15:45 21:32 27:12.8
13 1227 Eric Finan 5:25 10:25 16:05 21:43 27:14.0
14 1209 Jamie Martin 5:17 10:11 15:52 21:37 27:25.1
15 16 Ricky Featheringill JR Ashland 5:30 10:40 16:17 22:00 27:26.8
16 1211 Dan White 5:12 10:11 16:01 21:59 27:34.8
17 1216 Mark Bogard 5:07 9:54 15:36 21:40 27:35.2
18 362 Adam Soorma SO Ohio 5:35 10:33 16:09 21:58 27:39.1
19 1217 Patrick Gorby 5:32 10:33 16:17 22:15 27:43.7
20 1212 Adam Green 5:10 9:57 15:33 21:36 27:46.7
21 1222 David Adams 5:14 10:02 15:42 21:40 27:47.2
22 249 McCracken Dan SO Malone 5:24 10:20 16:07 22:02 27:48.6
23 1197 Justin Riley 5:33 10:32 16:22 22:20 27:51.6
24 1220 Matt De Leon 5:16 10:12 16:00 22:02 27:51.6
25 112 Brad Babiak SR Cincinnati 5:16 10:18 16:12 22:13 27:52.6
26 11 Clayton Watson JR Akron 5:26 10:21 16:08 22:14 27:53.0
27 18 Tim Haglund SO Ashland 5:30 10:40 16:25 22:13 27:53.3
28 346 Aaron Baker SO Ohio 5:37 10:40 16:27 22:18 27:54.4
29 258 Randolph Kyle FR Malone 5:33 10:37 16:26 22:19 27:55.7
30 213 Andrew Carnes JR Kent State 5:37 10:43 16:26 22:12 27:55.9
31 464 Chuck Wentz FR Shawnee State 5:08 10:10 16:01 22:06 27:57.1
32 347 Chris Davis SO Ohio 5:50 10:53 16:35 22:24 28:09.7
33 195 Ryan Venderley FR Heidelberg 5:48 11:07 16:51 22:42 28:13.6
34 363 Chad Toussant JR Ohio 5:36 10:35 16:27 22:25 28:14.1
35 114 Brian Berling FR Cincinnati 5:25 10:29 16:26 22:28 28:17.4
36 297 Justin Meeson JR Mount Union 5:37 10:39 16:28 22:29 28:19.4
37 7 Joe McCoy FR Akron 5:17 10:15 16:07 22:19 28:20.6
38 137 Michael Peters JR Dayton 5:51 11:01 16:52 22:43 28:27.0
39 361 Brock Schwarz SO Ohio 5:39 10:48 16:40 22:46 28:29.5
40 391 Ben McPheron SO Ohio Northern 5:46 11:00 16:54 22:47 28:30.8
41 26 Matt Stratman FR Ashland 5:30 10:41 16:37 22:41 28:34.8
42 452 Bryce Eldridge FR Shawnee State 5:19 10:32 16:30 22:37 28:36.6
43 365 Jeremy Wolfe SO Ohio 5:50 10:55 16:50 22:47 28:37.1
44 1203 John Hopple 5:35 10:44 16:39 22:48 28:39.2
45 285 Bryce Basista SO Mount Union 5:38 10:43 16:42 22:48 28:40.9
46 60 Jesse Smuda FR Bowling Green 5:31 10:40 16:43 22:48 28:44.8
47 140 Ryan Shirley FR Dayton 5:50 11:00 16:53 22:55 28:46.5
48 95 Tyler Youngquist SR Case Western Reserve 5:35 10:47 16:46 22:55 28:50.4
49 456 Josh Linkous FR Shawnee State 5:12 10:23 16:36 22:55 28:52.1
50 153 Phil Hiltner JR Denison 5:41 10:54 16:52 23:01 28:53.8
51 2 Brian Cull FR Akron 5:31 10:42 16:41 22:49 28:53.9
52 402 Eric Thatcher JR Ohio Northern 5:45 11:03 16:53 23:07 28:57.4
53 110 Chris Vaughn FR Cedarville 5:56 11:10 17:10 23:13 29:00.2
54 3 Matt Desin FR Akron 5:30 10:38 16:31 22:43 29:02.5
55 454 Justin Hornick FR Shawnee State 5:24 10:44 16:43 22:56 29:04.2
56 288 Matt Dieterich JR Mount Union 5:37 10:46 16:47 23:01 29:05.4
57 378 Kevin C. Craigo JR Ohio Northern 5:46 11:00 17:01 23:05 29:06.0
58 1198 Brett Lloyd 5:39 10:50 16:49 23:02 29:06.9
59 176 Erik Davis SO Heidelberg 5:52 11:12 17:10 23:17 29:07.5
60 381 Nick Edmonds SO Ohio Northern 5:40 10:55 16:52 23:03 29:09.4
61 74 Brian Cromer SO Case Western Reserve 5:49 11:05 17:01 23:13 29:11.4
62 568 Jake Dialesandro FR Youngstown State 5:49 11:12 17:08 23:12 29:13.5
63 436 Michael Jacoby FR Otterbein 5:15 10:30 16:41 23:00 29:15.1
64 105 Kevin Ruhlman FR Cedarville 5:55 11:08 17:04 23:12 29:15.8
65 156 Greg Lyon JR Denison 5:41 10:55 16:56 23:09 29:16.5
66 25 Tom Scott FR Ashland 5:35 10:49 16:54 23:09 29:16.6
67 483 Atlantis Troutman FR Tiffin 5:48 11:01 17:03 23:13 29:17.9
68 432 Matt Dixon FR Otterbein 5:44 10:56 16:59 23:12 29:19.7
69 1194 Rross Lenehan 5:32 10:39 16:50 23:12 29:20.2
70 296 Bryan McIntyre SO Mount Union 5:44 11:07 17:08 23:23 29:20.5
71 376 Josh Anstine FR Ohio Northern 5:54 11:14 17:27 23:33 29:20.9
72 127 Thomas Anderson FR Dayton 5:51 11:00 16:57 23:13 29:24.1
73 401 Tyson Snider JR Ohio Northern 5:47 10:59 17:02 23:11 29:25.6
74 351 Todd Fraser JR Ohio 5:58 11:20 17:21 23:25 29:26.5
75 388 Sean L. Lemke SO Ohio Northern 5:48 11:03 17:10 23:22 29:26.6
76 393 Brad Neumann FR Ohio Northern 5:48 11:07 17:13 23:28 29:29.5
77 422 Thatcher John FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:40 11:00 17:10 23:29 29:31.2
78 364 Scott Wildermuth SO Ohio 5:50 11:02 17:04 23:16 29:33.2
79 37 Brian Campbell SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:53 11:22 17:28 23:40 29:33.5
80 385 Travis Isenberg FR Ohio Northern 5:40 10:50 16:50 23:22 29:39.7
81 354 Nate King JR Ohio 5:50 11:03 17:12 23:34 29:41.5
82 298 Erik Reed FR Mount Union 5:59 11:25 17:34 23:45 29:43.3
83 1223 Alex Stern 5:45 11:02 17:09 23:28 29:43.6
84 36 Mark Buhoveckey SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:46 11:08 17:09 23:28 29:43.7
85 386 Lukas Kromer SO Ohio Northern 6:01 11:27 17:40 23:57 29:44.4
86 73 David Carter FR Case Western Reserve 5:34 10:48 16:53 23:22 29:47.7
87 428 Jon Anderson FR Otterbein 5:35 10:59 17:09 23:31 29:50.3
88 182 Thomas Landis JR Heidelberg 5:57 11:13 17:07 23:22 29:52.7
89 257 Burns Keith JR Malone 5:31 10:43 16:57 23:28 29:57.5
90 1159 Kevin Sheehan SO Wright State 5:42 11:04 17:20 23:47 29:59.4
91 30 Ryan Yoder SO Ashland 5:58 11:13 17:15 23:36 29:59.7
92 299 Taylor Sowers FR Mount Union 6:00 11:24 17:27 23:51 30:01.1
93 420 Driscoll Jeff FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:58 11:21 17:33 23:58 30:02.7
94 416 Morrison Cody FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:46 17:15 23:42 30:03.8
95 180 Eric Hoogeveen SR Heidelberg 5:50 11:10 17:18 23:43 30:04.7
96 335 Jake Hennessey FR Oberlin 5:46 11:08 17:22 23:48 30:05.3
97 77 Kurt Gilbert SO Case Western Reserve 5:52 11:22 17:46 24:12 30:12.9
98 549 Brendan Frett JR Wooster 5:47 11:11 17:28 24:06 30:14.3
99 477 Dominque O'Neal FR Tiffin 5:48 11:05 17:17 24:11 30:15.6
100 421 Berlyoung Joe SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:41 11:11 17:32 24:12 30:15.6
101 234 Ken Noguchi SO Kenyon 5:55 11:20 17:24 23:45 30:16.6
102 392 Rob M. Money SO Ohio Northern 6:01 11:27 17:41 24:06 30:18.1
103 332 Sean Dunne FR Oberlin 5:58 11:28 17:47 24:04 30:19.0
104 83 Rodney Nelson FR Case Western Reserve 5:53 11:22 17:48 24:14 30:26.1
105 424 MacKenzie Matt SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:06 11:44 18:05 24:29 30:28.1
106 506 Andy Schulz SR Walsh 5:40 11:04 17:23 23:59 30:28.6
107 329 Justin Chen FR Oberlin 5:45 11:09 17:28 24:00 30:28.6
108 1149 Sean Herbert FR Wright State 5:40 11:06 17:29 24:11 30:28.9
109 333 Don Fleming SO Oberlin 5:40 11:09 17:35 24:10 30:29.0
110 159 Dan Rafferty FR Denison 5:47 11:10 17:30 24:10 30:30.2
111 1160 Kurt Throckmorton SO Wright State 5:50 11:18 17:42 24:12 30:30.4
112 246 Sinick Brad SR Malone 5:38 11:03 17:27 24:05 30:33.0
113 254 Easterling Jon JR Malone 6:00 11:30 17:58 24:24 30:34.2
114 423 Herman Kyle FR Ohio Wesleyan 5:56 11:27 17:59 24:37 30:35.7
115 500 Luke Immel FR Walsh 5:49 11:19 17:41 24:07 30:39.0
116 567 Scott Denham FR Youngstown State 5:48 11:10 17:25 23:59 30:41.0
117 510 Brik Anderson SR Wilmington 5:50 11:14 17:36 24:29 30:41.5
118 1228 Bryan De Ardo 5:59 11:30 17:47 24:19 30:42.1
119 499 Adam Hrdlicka FR Walsh 5:50 11:23 17:49 24:31 30:43.1
120 35 Justin Brown FR Baldwin-Wallace 5:31 11:06 17:36 24:26 30:48.1
121 396 Patrick Rachow FR Ohio Northern 5:51 11:13 17:35 24:18 30:48.6
122 1208 Chris Humphrey 6:00 11:30 17:51 24:32 30:50.8
123 429 Tom Brumlik JR Otterbein 5:39 11:00 17:30 24:19 30:55.2
124 558 Eric Ramstad JR Wooster 5:45 11:09 17:49 24:35 30:56.4
125 481 Jeremy Souder SO Tiffin 6:14 11:43 17:59 24:32 30:56.8
126 193 Jeff Tracy JR Heidelberg 5:57 11:20 17:51 24:36 30:58.4
127 89 Timothy Smith FR Case Western Reserve 5:35 10:51 17:25 24:17 31:00.7
128 468 Michael Eblin FR Tiffin 6:11 11:43 18:06 24:44 31:02.8
129 247 Eckenfels Bryan FR Malone 5:34 11:01 17:33 24:25 31:03.6
130 560 Eric Stein Fy Wooster 6:09 11:50 18:14 24:45 31:03.7
131 106 Josh Saunders JR Cedarville 5:41 10:49 17:16 24:10 31:03.8
132 340 Liam Sharinghausen FR Oberlin 6:03 11:39 17:59 24:33 31:04.0
133 90 Nate Tenley FR Case Western Reserve 5:57 11:21 17:56 24:41 31:05.0
134 294 Harrison Markel SO Mount Union 5:26 10:37 16:53 23:57 31:06.3
135 515 Eric Myers JR Wilmington 5:55 11:32 17:54 24:30 31:06.6
136 76 Nick Farkas JR Case Western Reserve 5:53 11:22 17:48 24:23 31:06.9
137 179 Eric Holbrook FR Heidelberg 5:55 11:19 17:53 24:37 31:09.8
138 158 Matt Perkett SR Denison 5:42 11:11 17:38 24:39 31:10.0
139 31 Gregory Ackley SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:02 11:33 17:57 24:39 31:10.8
140 543 Daniel Whonsetler FR Wittenberg 5:47 11:13 17:45 24:33 31:13.7
141 426 Hardymon Phil SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:57 11:35 18:09 25:02 31:16.9
142 554 Alex Jue SO Wooster 5:55 11:38 18:13 24:51 31:17.3
143 1233 John Jarvis 6:12 11:49 18:19 24:56 31:19.8
144 231 Chris MacColl FR Kenyon 5:46 11:05 17:31 24:30 31:20.7
145 101 Paul Ikeda FR Cedarville 6:03 11:35 18:07 24:49 31:27.8
146 338 Kiron Roy FR Oberlin 5:45 11:10 17:44 24:50 31:29.4
147 301 Scott Woolf FR Mount Union 5:55 11:24 17:47 24:39 31:30.8
148 192 Beau Thompson FR Heidelberg 5:55 11:34 18:03 24:51 31:31.6
149 505 Josh Rogers SR Walsh 5:36 10:54 17:24 24:31 31:34.4
150 1232 Chris Myers 5:51 11:29 17:52 24:50 31:35.0
151 161 Michael Shirar SO Denison 6:08 11:34 18:07 24:56 31:36.7
152 225 Stuart Fety JR Kenyon 5:47 11:13 17:58 25:00 31:36.8
153 326 Tony Baker FR Oberlin 5:59 11:32 18:11 25:01 31:37.1
154 293 Kazuki Ikeda FR Mount Union 6:06 11:34 18:14 25:09 31:38.1
155 1153 Ben Livingston FR Wright State 5:51 11:28 18:03 24:53 31:39.9
156 1210 Duncan 6:11 11:47 18:19 25:12 31:44.0
157 341 Maxfield Shea SR Oberlin 6:02 11:36 18:10 24:55 31:47.8
158 54 Mike Flores FR Bowling Green 5:32 11:19 18:05 25:05 31:48.9
159 178 John Franks SO Heidelberg 5:59 11:29 18:15 25:17 31:50.4
160 533 Johnathan Jackson SO Wittenberg 5:48 11:32 18:17 25:09 31:52.4
161 383 Franklin Freytag SO Ohio Northern 6:01 11:33 18:09 25:04 31:55.0
162 17 Zach Frank SR Ashland 6:08 11:49 18:27 25:25 31:57.9
163 152 Christopher Bennett SO Denison 6:08 11:35 18:13 25:11 31:57.9
164 557 Zac Patterson SR Wooster 5:55 11:35 18:13 25:14 32:00.4
165 403 Ben Wibberley FR Ohio Northern 6:10 11:50 18:24 25:16 32:01.4
166 412 Bloom Andrew JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:59 11:33 17:58 24:58 32:02.1
167 511 Nick Annarino FR Wilmington 6:00 11:43 18:27 25:29 32:05.2
168 438 Steve Paullin FR Otterbein 5:34 11:00 17:49 24:51 32:05.5
169 427 Williams Scott JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:56 11:27 18:18 25:18 32:07.5
170 535 James Lewis JR Wittenberg 5:47 11:32 18:09 25:27 32:09.8
171 562 Mark Wellons SR Wooster 6:10 11:58 18:38 25:31 32:14.0
172 398 Jacob Schoenlein FR Ohio Northern 6:00 11:28 17:50 25:38 32:16.0
173 321 Andrew Phillips FR Notre Dame 5:54 11:24 18:03 25:15 32:25.1
174 397 Brent R. Ruby FR Ohio Northern 6:09 11:49 18:55 25:54 32:26.7
175 251 Miller Ian SR Malone 6:01 11:40 18:28 25:33 32:28.4
176 327 Andrew Batjialea SO Oberlin 6:06 11:46 18:30 25:39 32:32.0
177 23 Nick Rohlck SR Ashland 6:08 12:02 18:53 25:58 32:33.8
178 382 Zach Ferres SO Ohio Northern 6:12 11:57 18:45 25:51 32:36.0
179 493 Skylar Branstool SO Walsh 5:57 11:31 18:24 25:35 32:39.0
180 431 Tyler Congrove SO Otterbein 5:49 11:25 18:08 25:20 32:40.8
181 439 Kris Ree FR Otterbein 5:52 11:47 18:46 26:02 32:46.2
182 169 Dixley Simms SR Findlay 5:48 11:33 18:26 25:47 32:51.9
183 188 Kirk Shellhouse SO Heidelberg 6:17 12:02 18:53 26:00 32:52.4
184 399 Adam Sheetz FR Ohio Northern 6:19 12:13 19:03 26:05 32:54.6
185 253 Siebert Joe JR Malone 6:01 11:34 18:16 25:33 32:56.1
186 502 Steve Lestock FR Walsh 6:12 12:23 19:18 26:13 32:56.1
187 494 Bryan Entwistle FR Walsh 6:16 12:18 19:12 26:18 32:58.4
188 458 Chris Peavey JR Shawnee State 6:10 12:08 19:08 26:20 32:58.5
189 71 Matt Aehle SR Case Western Reserve 6:11 11:57 18:48 26:07 32:58.8
190 24 Bobby Schmitz FR Ashland 6:23 12:30 19:32 26:29 33:08.5
191 328 Daniel Butler FR Oberlin 6:22 12:18 19:04 26:14 33:12.3
192 478 Nick Rader FR Tiffin 6:23 12:31 19:22 26:32 33:18.8
193 295 Josh Matthews SO Mount Union 5:55 11:35 18:36 26:07 33:24.7
194 542 Daren Staugh SR Wittenberg 6:06 12:10 19:13 26:26 33:27.5
195 387 Paul Lamiell FR Ohio Northern 6:19 12:22 19:16 26:32 33:30.3
196 563 Michael Winters SO Wooster 6:20 12:26 19:35 26:43 33:33.6
197 539 Michael Phillips SO Wittenberg 6:02 12:02 19:02 26:34 33:36.2
198 1193 Daniel Sekerak 6:43 12:48 19:46 26:47 33:36.7
199 155 Todd Johnson FR Denison 6:08 11:58 19:14 26:53 33:38.6
200 552 Charles Horenstein SO Wooster 6:19 12:28 19:34 26:47 33:39.9
201 513 Ben Lynch SO Wilmington 6:16 12:20 19:26 26:47 33:45.3
202 501 Mike Krosse FR Walsh 6:16 12:12 19:09 26:40 33:55.6
203 334 Sam Ghittleman SO Oberlin 6:02 11:37 18:44 26:19 34:08.1
204 556 Jeff Lyman SO Wooster 6:18 12:21 19:29 26:54 34:21.9
205 72 Brett Beaugureau FR Case Western Reserve 5:58 12:00 19:23 27:03 34:24.5
206 545 Sean Bouyack SO Wooster 6:20 12:26 19:35 27:08 34:32.7
207 171 Tim Thomas FR Findlay 5:44 11:17 18:09 26:55 34:34.3
208 41 Nathaniel Nemire FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:03 12:14 19:32 27:11 34:48.4
209 75 Blaine Evans SR Case Western Reserve 6:11 11:57 18:49 26:57 34:55.3
210 185 Carl Pakish SO Heidelberg 6:23 12:38 19:55 27:31 34:59.0
211 223 Eric Cameron FR Kenyon 6:10 12:32 20:05 27:48 35:01.0
212 1235 David Francis 5:59 12:01 19:15 27:46 35:01.2
213 508 Matt Yanek JR Walsh 6:17 12:34 19:56 27:44 35:04.4
214 531 David Hearne SO Wittenberg 6:24 12:44 20:14 27:53 35:05.4
215 524 Joseph Angle FR Wittenberg 5:46 11:58 19:40 27:37 35:28.6
216 523 Ray Allen FR Wittenberg 6:21 12:43 20:10 28:05 35:34.4
217 473 Kevin Hoskins FR Tiffin 6:27 12:37 20:17 28:29 35:48.0
218 20 Mitchell Lamay FR Ashland 6:29 13:01 20:31 28:33 36:15.4
219 546 Will Christiansen Fy Wooster 6:20 12:45 20:35 28:49 36:27.4
220 1225 Tim Breiner 6:32 12:57 20:31 28:32 36:31.1
221 380 Sean Daugherty SR Ohio Northern 6:23 12:35 20:30 29:16 36:42.5
222 1226 Bob Hemery 6:28 12:53 20:49 29:25 37:11.2
223 525 Adam Beeler JR Wittenberg 6:27 13:17 21:27 30:26 38:30.2
224 344 Andrew Whiteman FR Oberlin 6:21 12:40 20:33 30:27 39:06.8
225 1204 Leed Bendtsen 7:02 13:51 22:07 30:54 39:11.7
226 1234 Sean Martin 6:45 13:38 22:34 31:25 39:21.6
227 39 Charles Geletzke SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:53 13:34 21:12 31:35 39:27.0
228 461 Sam Ruhl FR Shawnee State 6:43 13:44 22:05 31:01 39:35.2
10/05/2007 5:08PM






OPEN RACE RESULTS - FEMALE
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007

Place No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile Finish
===== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= =======
1 1214 Lyndsi Benedict 5:38 11:11 17:46.7

2 1200 Stephanie Blackstone 6:01 12:10 19:30.5
3 583 Olivia Jaworek JR Akron 6:08 12:20 20:04.5
4 1025 Brittany Wise FR UNATTACHED 6:05 12:23 20:05.7
5 693 Nichole Leslie SR Cincinnati 6:19 12:39 20:20.3
6 1201 Tiffany Brenneman 6:13 12:40 20:23.8
7 959 Kendra Churchill SR Ohio 6:16 12:40 20:28.8
8 1205 Elaine Binkley 6:27 12:49 20:34.7
9 640 Chelsey Woods FR Bowling Green 6:17 12:44 20:38.1
10 961 Kelly Friedman JR Ohio 6:31 12:52 20:38.9
11 1218 Christin Collins 6:27 12:52 20:49.9
12 690 Courtney Hentz SO Cincinnati 6:18 12:47 20:53.5
13 578 Jazz Banks FR Akron 6:28 13:00 21:01.6
14 587 Ro Rupe FR Akron 6:16 12:44 21:06.1
15 697 Amy Schoenfeld SR Cincinnati 6:18 12:52 21:06.6
16 1219 Ashley Albrecht 6:28 13:08 21:09.0
17 980 Anna Wines SR Ohio 6:32 12:59 21:13.8
18 967 Kelley O'Brien JR Ohio 6:31 12:56 21:13.9
19 674 Leanne Crunelle JR Cedarville 6:37 13:18 21:14.7
20 631 Stephanie Hillman SR Bowling Green 6:27 13:14 21:16.0
21 875 Jenna Kruse SO Miami 6:30 13:12 21:16.4
22 713 Emily Deet SR Dayton 6:33 13:21 21:22.1
23 709 Angela Conlon SO Dayton 6:23 13:04 21:24.8
24 722 Kristin Terry SO Dayton 6:26 13:00 21:25.5
25 859 Hines Sarah SO Malone 6:21 13:05 21:27.4
26 1206 Jessica Holder 6:27 13:01 21:28.7
27 1037 Newman Rachel FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:37 13:34 21:34.3
28 590 Holly Sumser SR Akron 6:27 13:09 21:37.5
29 660 Sarah Gill SR Case Western Reserve 6:29 13:14 21:41.0
30 971 Jennifer Shaw JR Ohio 6:49 13:28 21:42.6
31 975 Abigail Swift SO Ohio 6:32 13:08 21:43.9
32 684 Jessica Squier SO Cedarville 6:18 12:55 21:44.6
33 1224 Michelle Rupe 6:38 13:20 21:45.3
34 603 Ashley Gregory SO UNATTACHED 6:24 13:17 21:52.1
35 816 Tasha Modranski JR Kent State 6:22 13:15 21:54.2
36 673 Maria Balch SR Cedarville 6:39 13:19 21:55.5
37 957 Danielle Benson JR Ohio 6:52 13:46 21:57.1
38 688 Joanne Gribler SO Cincinnati 6:49 13:27 21:57.7
39 627 Lindsay Conway SO Bowling Green 6:40 13:37 22:00.0
40 868 Jillian Black FR Miami 6:26 13:17 22:00.7
41 883 Madeline Schork FR Miami 6:26 13:35 22:09.3
42 667 Elaine Simpson SO Case Western Reserve 6:47 13:42 22:09.6
43 830 Tracey Hutchings-Goet FR Kenyon 6:51 13:44 22:11.1
44 1038 Zalite Santa SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:52 13:52 22:12.4
45 935 Elizabeth Fabis JR Oberlin 6:49 13:44 22:13.1
46 655 Leanne Austin SO Case Western Reserve 6:51 13:42 22:13.1
47 970 Jamie Schlemmer SR Ohio 6:57 13:58 22:18.3
48 742 Kat Lenhart JR Denison 6:46 13:26 22:20.1
49 969 Celeste Schiele JR Ohio 6:52 13:41 22:20.4
50 1040 Sloboda Valerie JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:35 13:39 22:20.9
51 699 Malory Weber FR Cincinnati 6:48 13:46 22:22.7
52 826 Sarah Dougherty FR Kenyon 6:56 14:02 22:27.0
53 952 Hillary Tipton FR Oberlin 6:50 13:46 22:28.2
54 744 Kathryn McDonnell JR Denison 6:48 13:51 22:32.6
55 1195 Kacey Pinkerton 6:34 13:37 22:33.2
56 807 Erin Dean SO Kent State 6:41 13:45 22:34.4
57 1171 Jen Roman SO Youngstown State 6:36 13:41 22:34.7
58 1049 Elizabeth Sabbath JR Otterbein 6:47 13:46 22:35.8
59 877 Christina Mackell JR Miami 6:35 13:47 22:39.0
60 849 Wuensch Danielle FR Malone 6:45 13:57 22:42.9
61 828 Allegra Fety JR Kenyon 6:55 14:01 22:47.8
62 657 Athena Chen JR Case Western Reserve 6:59 14:02 22:53.6
63 669 Cindy Spahn FR Case Western Reserve 7:13 14:23 22:55.4
64 948 Elizabeth Sanders SO Oberlin 7:02 14:11 22:55.7
65 613 Samantha Robinson FR Baldwin-Wallace 7:19 14:17 22:57.3
66 1029 Chesnut Caitlin JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:48 14:10 22:59.8
67 972 Jennifer Stanley FR Ohio 6:58 14:07 23:01.1
68 1138 Becca Thomas JR Wooster 7:08 14:22 23:01.7
69 612 Emily Oliver FR Baldwin-Wallace 7:19 14:23 23:02.3
70 749 Julie Rotramel FR Denison 7:11 14:21 23:02.4
71 599 Jessica West FR Ashland 6:51 13:59 23:02.6
72 615 Cassey Turic JR Baldwin-Wallace 7:19 14:24 23:03.5
73 611 Amy Jenkins SR Baldwin-Wallace 7:03 14:13 23:07.2
74 824 Sarah Cook FR Kenyon 6:56 14:12 23:07.6
75 964 Genny Murphy FR Ohio 6:58 14:17 23:15.3
76 762 Nicole Sonneberger SO Findlay 6:59 14:21 23:15.7
77 833 Allegra Matsuno JR Kenyon 7:00 14:17 23:16.3
78 931 Helen Burns FR Oberlin 6:56 14:04 23:19.5
79 662 Gwen Higgins SO Case Western Reserve 7:13 14:23 23:20.1
80 998 Steph Hiser SO Ohio Northern 7:13 14:25 23:20.6
81 1192 Terry Simoncic FR Walsh 6:49 14:16 23:22.6
82 937 Ginny Hain FR Oberlin 7:16 14:30 23:25.5
83 813 Vianna Matthews FR Kent State 6:41 13:45 23:27.2
84 698 Julia Strombotne JR Cincinnati 6:53 14:12 23:28.1
85 940 Caitlin McEldrew SO Oberlin 7:05 14:24 23:32.9
86 997 Susan Hess JR Ohio Northern 7:04 14:28 23:33.6
87 1002 Rachelle Pavelko JR Ohio Northern 7:17 14:39 23:38.2
88 1004 Megan Seymour SO Ohio Northern 7:26 14:45 23:41.2
89 1127 Anna Gil JR Wooster 7:10 14:38 23:47.3
90 736 Stephanie Dallas SR Denison 7:31 14:55 23:48.3
91 1045 Lindsay Main FR Otterbein 7:00 14:23 23:52.0
92 592 Justine Dams FR Ashland 7:05 14:31 23:56.2
93 1137 Cara Stoddard SR Wooster 7:08 14:27 23:58.8
94 1005 Becca Silverstein SO Ohio Northern 6:58 13:54 23:59.5
95 765 Alisha Wirt SO Findlay 7:06 14:36 24:00.5
96 670 Anna Taylor JR Case Western Reserve 7:18 14:47 24:01.7
97 761 Sheri Rose SO Findlay 6:55 14:25 24:02.4
98 818 Claire Anderson SO Kenyon 7:22 14:52 24:03.0
99 839 Gaither Smith FR Kenyon 6:55 14:23 24:06.9
100 1007 Sharon Snyder SO Ohio Northern 7:25 14:56 24:10.2
101 1170 Amy Moore JR Youngstown State 7:10 14:56 24:11.4
102 750 Lauren Bagley FR Findlay 7:21 14:57 24:13.0
103 1063 Michelle Hilborn FR Shawnee State 7:18 14:52 24:15.0
104 1199 Stephanie Whitis 7:22 14:53 24:16.1
105 626 Heather Conger FR Bowling Green 6:36 14:19 24:17.5
106 991 Aimee Baehrens FR Ohio Northern 7:33 15:01 24:24.3
107 930 Saga Briggs FR Oberlin 7:08 14:44 24:30.8
108 740 Kelly Jones SR Denison 7:37 15:16 24:32.1
109 737 Heather Davidson SR Denison 7:31 15:12 24:34.2
110 1131 Marisa McGinley SR Wooster 7:29 15:15 24:35.6
111 605 Colleen Benoit JR Baldwin-Wallace 7:29 15:07 24:39.5
112 977 Brittany Timmons JR Ohio 7:23 14:54 24:40.1
113 756 Kara Juknelis FR Findlay 7:20 15:22 24:48.7
114 1136 Whitney Rappole FR Wooster 7:39 15:30 24:52.8
115 671 Jenna Yaney SO Case Western Reserve 7:16 15:10 24:56.3
116 1062 Lisa Franzen SO Shawnee State 7:14 15:20 24:59.0
117 1121 Dana Culbert FR Wooster 7:31 15:33 25:00.8
118 827 Megan Duffy SO Kenyon 7:30 15:27 25:00.8
119 950 Abby Squire FR Oberlin 7:27 15:06 25:02.8
120 1126 Alyssa Getta FR Wooster 7:48 15:41 25:03.3
121 666 Rachel Sherman SR Case Western Reserve 7:18 15:01 25:03.8
122 1027 Alegria Amber SO Ohio Wesleyan 7:08 15:13 25:05.4
123 942 Piper Niehaus SO Oberlin 7:08 14:54 25:06.4
124 754 Colette Gallo SO Findlay 7:17 15:15 25:08.9
125 1041 Sarah Blaney JR Otterbein 7:23 15:18 25:10.2
126 1001 Tabitha Moody FR Ohio Northern 7:50 16:01 25:11.4
127 925 Katie Atha FR Oberlin 7:31 15:35 25:16.0
128 776 Catie Bromley FR Heidelberg 7:25 15:37 25:24.2
129 1009 Rachael Waterson JR Ohio Northern 7:34 15:32 25:37.3
130 741 Grace Kaminski FR Denison 7:37 15:40 25:39.9
131 1156 Katie Puthoff JR Wright State 7:27 15:36 25:41.5
132 641 Lauren Zielke SO Bowling Green 6:55 15:08 25:44.6
133 1132 Claire Miller FR Wooster 7:38 15:35 25:51.8
134 945 Cordelia Revells SO Oberlin 7:30 15:45 25:55.2
135 1165 Carlisle Heinselman FR Youngstown State 6:46 13:59 25:56.6
136 941 Amanda Miller FR Oberlin 7:06 15:23 26:00.7
137 954 Poy Winichakul FR Oberlin 7:54 16:14 26:02.1
138 1113 Lindsay Pepper FR Wittenberg 7:40 15:56 26:02.6
139 1186 Jackie Misiak SO Walsh 7:26 15:39 26:03.5
140 600 Lauren White FR Ashland 7:20 15:43 26:09.1
141 775 Taylor Bloom FR Heidelberg 7:44 16:11 26:13.4
142 758 Mary Liddle FR Findlay 7:28 15:48 26:17.3
143 650 Whitney Reeves SR Capital 7:44 16:08 26:27.3
144 1094 Nikki Kline SR Wilmington 7:57 16:26 26:30.0
145 1026 Levesque Alexis JR Ohio Wesleyan 7:44 16:13 26:38.6
146 1067 Ashley McCray JR Shawnee State 7:55 16:21 26:42.6
147 1008 Maria Tordella FR Ohio Northern 7:56 16:26 26:57.2
148 994 Erin Cantrell FR Ohio Northern 8:06 16:52 27:28.4
149 1187 Melissa Moziejko FR Walsh 7:45 16:40 27:51.5
150 929 Laura Boyd SR Oberlin 8:33 17:09 28:06.7
151 886 Jessica Burg FR Mount St Joseph 8:23 17:14 28:14.7
152 1125 Natalie Gertz SR Wooster 8:27 17:33 28:24.0
153 778 Amy Dunham SO Heidelberg 8:05 17:08 28:59.5
154 646 Brianna Fabiani FR Capital 7:59 17:39 29:25.8
155 1093 Sarah Huggins SO Wilmington 8:44 18:04 29:36.7
156 951 Allison Swaim SO Oberlin 9:03 18:24 29:51.8
157 915 Briahna Lally FR Muskingum 8:39 18:11 30:18.2
158 912 Cecilia Core FR Muskingum 8:54 18:55 31:07.6
159 668 Abby Small FR Case Western Reserve 8:38 18:42 31:17.1
160 1133 Melissa Morgenstern SO Wooster 9:01 19:04 31:21.5
161 649 Lauren Palmer FR Capital 9:12 19:51 32:18.1
162 885 Jen Boeddeker JR Mount St Joseph 9:31 20:00 33:23.8
163 819 Liz Anderson SO Kenyon 9:16 20:01 33:43.9
10/05/2007 5:10PM






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ALL SCHOOLS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Mile 4 Mile Finish
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 1 264 Kienzle Ryan SR Malone 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:14 25:13.4
2 2 261 Schweikert Nik JR Malone 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:12 25:20.9
3 3 355 Craig Leon SR Ohio 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:10 25:24.1
4 4 245 Melhorn Aaron FR Malone 5:06 9:51 15:11 20:39 25:57.2
5 5 56 Eddie Kipchoge SO Bowling Green 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:37 26:02.9
6 6 119 Randy King JR Cincinnati 5:10 9:54 15:15 20:43 26:03.4
7 7 479 Chad Roberts JR Tiffin 5:15 9:53 15:12 20:49 26:07.6
8 8 88 Dominic Smith JR Case Western Reserve 5:10 9:53 15:20 20:56 26:14.4
9 9 28 Jeremy Trein JR Ashland 5:13 10:03 15:36 21:10 26:23.8
10 10 125 Brad Neumann SR Cincinnati 5:10 9:54 15:25 21:04 26:26.6
11 11 360 Ridge Robinson SO Ohio 5:12 9:55 15:26 21:11 26:30.8
12 12 248 Sinick Christopher SO Malone 5:09 9:54 15:36 21:14 26:32.8
13 13 262 Robinson Paul SO Malone 5:09 9:54 15:27 21:13 26:34.0
14 14 252 Zeuch James FR Malone 5:12 9:59 15:36 21:22 26:36.4
15 15 12 Ricky Weisheimer SR Akron 5:17 10:06 15:45 21:23 26:40.1
16 16 404 Andy Arnio FR Ohio State 5:06 9:52 15:23 21:05 26:41.2
17 17 405 Taylor Candella SO Ohio State 5:07 9:54 15:27 21:18 26:44.0
18 18 284 Kyle Basista SR Mount Union 5:10 10:03 15:45 21:28 26:45.0
19 19 353 Brian King SR Ohio 5:13 9:58 15:32 21:13 26:46.4
20 20 8 Andy Morgan FR Akron 5:12 10:03 15:44 21:23 26:48.1
21 21 118 Solomon Kessio SO Cincinnati 5:06 9:53 15:28 21:10 26:49.1
22 22 183 Scott Lasch SO Heidelberg 5:10 9:53 15:24 21:10 26:50.8
23 23 120 Ricky King JR Cincinnati 5:14 10:04 15:43 21:29 26:54.4
24 24 375 Thomas Adam JR Ohio Northern 5:20 10:11 15:44 21:24 26:57.4
25 25 219 Joe Parker JR Kent State 5:15 10:03 15:39 21:25 26:59.4
26 26 133 Matt Lemon FR Dayton 5:13 9:56 15:31 21:26 27:03.4
27 27 433 Jared French SR Otterbein 5:20 10:13 15:53 21:43 27:06.7
28 28 78 Ryan Gjoraas JR Case Western Reserve 5:30 10:21 15:54 21:34 27:08.3
29 29 221 Ryan Spellman SR Kent State 5:15 10:03 15:38 21:24 27:09.0
30 30 115 John Dixon SR Cincinnati 5:06 9:51 15:30 21:22 27:12.1
31 31 407 Donald Hanigosky SO Ohio State 5:10 10:01 15:44 21:39 27:13.0
32 32 222 Jim Boston JR Kenyon 5:17 10:08 15:48 21:51 27:13.4
33 33 1145 Evan Firestone FR Wright State 5:12 10:10 15:59 21:50 27:13.9
34 34 287 Gary Bowman FR Mount Union 5:17 10:07 15:40 21:33 27:16.6
35 35 377 Alan Bowsher SO Ohio Northern 5:21 10:17 15:58 21:42 27:17.1
36 36 174 Devin Butcher SO Heidelberg 5:33 10:39 16:23 22:00 27:19.4
37 37 151 Joel Bendtsen SR Denison 5:25 10:22 16:03 21:47 27:20.1
38 38 459 Keegan Rathkamp SO Shawnee State 5:06 9:53 15:38 21:43 27:22.5
39 39 395 Eric Porter JR Ohio Northern 5:19 10:12 15:47 21:30 27:22.6
40 40 19 Cameron Johnson FR Ashland 5:35 10:34 16:22 22:04 27:23.4
41 41 1152 Isaiah Kessio FR Wright State 5:05 9:56 15:43 21:38 27:23.6
42 42 170 Kendell Simon SR Findlay 5:06 9:53 15:21 21:22 27:24.4
43 43 460 Chris Roush JR Shawnee State 5:14 10:06 15:52 21:47 27:25.5
44 44 409 Skyler Schmitt FR Ohio State 5:07 10:04 15:51 21:40 27:26.1
45 45 390 Paul Lewis JR Ohio Northern 5:20 10:12 16:02 21:54 27:27.4
46 46 6 Dave Marchione SO Akron 5:21 10:21 16:05 22:01 27:28.1
47 47 220 Aiman Scullion SO Kent State 5:07 9:51 15:26 21:40 27:29.8
48 48 5 Jason Headman SR Akron 5:05 9:53 15:37 21:28 27:30.1
49 49 451 Corey Culbertson JR Shawnee State 5:16 10:10 15:55 21:48 27:30.4
50 50 516 Brad Orr FR Wilmington 5:35 10:32 16:05 21:46 27:31.3
51 51 138 Billy Przybyla JR Dayton 5:16 10:04 15:48 21:44 27:32.8
52 52 289 Dustin Ford JR Mount Union 5:23 10:16 16:04 22:02 27:33.6
53 53 212 Ray Armstrong SR Kent State 5:15 10:05 15:54 22:06 27:34.1
54 54 465 Jason Bumb SO Tiffin 5:32 10:38 16:25 22:14 27:34.5
55 55 96 T.J. Badertscher FR Cedarville 5:22 10:18 16:04 21:52 27:34.6
56 56 22 Jake Nusekabel FR Ashland 5:35 10:36 16:22 22:10 27:36.0
57 57 117 Bill Keckeis JR Cincinnati 5:12 10:01 15:47 21:53 27:38.0
58 58 131 Tim Kaelin JR Dayton 5:30 10:22 16:03 21:55 27:38.8
59 59 13 Brandon Bauer SR Ashland 5:12 10:04 15:49 21:48 27:39.1
60 60 394 Jim O'Brien JR Ohio Northern 5:19 10:13 16:03 22:05 27:39.8
61 61 475 Jeremy Lee SO Tiffin 5:30 10:23 16:12 22:03 27:41.4
62 62 348 Kevin Dean SR Ohio 5:34 10:33 16:18 22:08 27:42.1
63 63 457 Michael Owen FR Shawnee State 5:17 10:12 15:57 21:52 27:42.3
64 64 218 John Minen FR Kent State 5:16 10:15 15:57 22:09 27:46.3
65 65 575 Jim Ramson FR Youngstown State 5:34 10:31 16:13 22:03 27:47.0
66 66 40 Derek Hill JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:18 10:15 15:58 21:59 27:47.3
67 67 430 James Castrillo SO Otterbein 5:20 10:13 16:02 22:01 27:47.9
68 68 519 Austin Stiles SO Wilmington 5:33 10:33 16:21 22:16 27:50.7
69 69 157 Skyler Mosenthal JR Denison 5:40 10:42 16:31 22:20 27:51.9
70 70 85 Mike Petro JR Case Western Reserve 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 27:53.1
71 71 184 Jake Lemon SO Heidelberg 5:33 10:36 16:23 22:13 27:53.7
72 72 440 Chase Schneider JR Otterbein 5:20 10:17 16:10 22:08 27:55.1
73 73 14 Anthony Beggrow JR Ashland 5:35 10:35 16:23 22:15 27:55.5
74 74 217 Dan Klatt JR Kent State 5:15 10:05 15:53 22:05 27:55.9
75 75 480 Justin Setty SR Tiffin 5:35 10:34 16:23 22:19 27:56.8
76 76 286 Brian Bernard SR Mount Union 5:21 10:21 16:20 22:17 27:57.0
77 77 573 Jake Lape FR Youngstown State 5:34 10:34 16:22 22:13 27:58.7
78 78 250 Gaynor Evan FR Malone 5:06 9:52 15:47 21:50 27:59.0
79 79 189 Deven Siesel FR Heidelberg 5:41 10:41 16:23 22:21 28:00.3
80 80 79 Ethan Kleinbaum FR Case Western Reserve 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 28:02.5
81 81 315 J.D. Walters SR Muskingum 5:30 10:27 16:24 22:21 28:04.7
82 484 Adam Bernal SR Toledo 5:13 10:14 16:15 22:21 28:05.7
83 82 305 Mark Porostosky SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:21 10:17 16:13 22:16 28:07.1
84 83 99 Jordan Davies FR Cedarville 5:27 10:27 16:14 22:17 28:11.5
85 84 352 Todd Holbrook JR Ohio 5:23 10:19 16:04 22:12 28:11.9
86 85 4 Brian Gibbons FR Akron 5:17 10:19 16:13 22:25 28:13.6
87 86 230 Kaleb Keyserling JR Kenyon 5:26 10:24 16:25 22:28 28:15.1
88 87 566 Joe Copploe FR Youngstown State 5:36 10:40 16:33 22:34 28:15.6
89 88 336 Ryan King JR Oberlin 5:42 10:46 16:36 22:34 28:16.4
90 89 574 Dan Nemergut JR Youngstown State 5:36 10:39 16:38 22:38 28:17.4
91 90 108 Rob Trennepohl JR Cedarville 5:24 10:26 16:17 22:22 28:18.2
92 91 177 John Distler FR Heidelberg 5:33 10:37 16:29 22:37 28:19.0
93 92 29 Brock Weaver FR Ashland 5:38 10:46 16:40 22:33 28:19.2
94 93 135 Tom Middleton JR Dayton 5:38 10:43 16:41 22:45 28:20.3
95 94 10 Craig Rupe SR Akron 5:15 10:06 15:58 22:08 28:23.4
96 280 Jeff Schroer SO Mount St Joseph 5:30 10:38 16:34 22:38 28:23.7
97 95 453 Tyler Hickey SO Shawnee State 5:17 10:17 16:13 22:31 28:24.9
98 96 564 Rick Workman SO Wooster 5:19 10:21 16:28 22:32 28:26.2
99 97 550 Rudy Gilman SR Wooster 5:38 10:47 16:47 22:51 28:26.6
100 98 103 Kevin Kuhn JR Cedarville 5:18 10:08 16:04 22:28 28:30.6
101 99 132 Chris Lemon FR Dayton 5:13 10:01 15:50 22:10 28:30.8
102 100 434 Chris Fyock FR Otterbein 5:25 10:22 16:23 22:35 28:31.2
103 101 389 Rob L. Leslie SR Ohio Northern 5:23 10:26 16:26 22:33 28:32.4
104 102 417 Stefanik David JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:16 10:19 16:17 22:29 28:34.7
105 103 128 Brad Boyd SO Dayton 5:36 10:37 16:27 22:33 28:36.1
106 104 425 MacLeod Peter SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:29 10:36 16:35 22:43 28:36.5
107 105 406 Jake Edwards FR Ohio State 5:14 9:56 15:53 22:50 28:38.6
108 106 330 Albert Davila FR Oberlin 5:38 10:45 16:33 22:29 28:39.4
109 107 34 Nate Bowen JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:19 10:25 16:31 22:39 28:39.7
110 108 291 Ty Griffin FR Mount Union 5:23 10:25 16:21 22:37 28:40.3
111 109 570 Sean Finnerty SO Youngstown State 5:35 10:42 16:47 22:53 28:41.4
112 110 522 David Warren JR Wilmington 5:37 10:43 16:46 22:58 28:41.7
113 111 205 Brett Cumbo SR John Carroll 5:34 10:44 16:51 23:00 28:45.7
114 112 541 Gabe Savage JR Wittenberg 5:20 10:13 16:08 22:44 28:47.5
115 113 81 Brian Link FR Case Western Reserve 5:36 10:48 16:49 22:59 28:49.5
116 114 476 Adam Nunns JR Tiffin 5:43 10:50 16:47 22:54 28:50.5
117 115 87 Austin Schmidt SO Case Western Reserve 5:32 10:39 16:34 22:47 28:50.5
118 116 571 Rd Goodright SR Youngstown State 5:42 10:52 16:54 23:04 28:52.4
119 117 408 Tom Roof SO Ohio State 5:07 10:01 16:03 22:30 28:52.8
120 118 163 Kindy Tice SO Denison 5:28 10:34 16:33 22:51 28:53.6
121 119 150 Craig Baker SR Denison 5:34 10:41 16:41 23:00 28:53.6
122 120 224 Rob Carpenter SO Kenyon 5:24 10:32 16:42 22:59 28:54.5
123 121 418 Andre-Johns Garret JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:30 10:45 16:57 23:13 28:55.3
124 122 160 Grant Russo JR Denison 5:24 10:18 16:26 22:42 28:56.2
125 123 53 Curtis Farnsel SR Bowling Green 5:31 10:45 16:49 23:02 28:57.9
126 124 111 Josh Wiseman FR Cedarville 5:40 10:46 16:43 22:52 28:58.5
127 125 414 Schlabach Christian SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:23 10:24 16:24 22:41 28:58.5
128 126 443 Tim Weaver JR Otterbein 5:37 10:52 16:53 23:04 28:58.9
129 127 343 Justin Warner FR Oberlin 5:38 10:42 16:33 22:58 28:59.6
130 128 164 Mike Andreski JR Findlay 5:28 10:36 16:38 22:50 28:59.6
131 129 186 Jarrod Saling JR Heidelberg 5:32 10:28 16:21 22:43 29:00.0
132 130 215 Scott Hilditch FR Kent State 5:16 10:15 16:18 23:07 29:00.5
133 131 419 Brenneman Gary JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:30 10:44 16:57 23:13 29:01.1
134 132 411 Havran Alex JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:28 10:38 16:47 23:03 29:01.1
135 133 43 Justin Tuckosh SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:47 11:08 17:18 23:24 29:01.5
136 134 325 Collin Anderson JR Oberlin 5:36 10:49 16:48 22:58 29:01.8
137 135 290 Ryan Garro SR Mount Union 5:27 10:29 16:32 22:54 29:05.6
138 136 569 Justin Dickman SO Youngstown State 5:33 10:37 16:38 22:55 29:08.1
139 137 536 Ben McCombs JR Wittenberg 5:42 10:59 17:05 23:17 29:10.2
140 138 319 Chad Dobson SO Notre Dame 5:48 11:04 17:02 23:16 29:13.9
141 485 Darren Flickinger SO Toledo 5:21 10:36 16:46 23:09 29:16.9
142 139 384 Brent H. Hiser SO Ohio Northern 5:22 10:34 16:47 23:18 29:18.3
143 140 518 Robert Romeo FR Wilmington 5:58 11:09 17:18 23:28 29:19.9
144 141 520 Jackson Stults FR Wilmington 5:59 11:08 17:14 23:26 29:20.3
145 142 270 Harry Potter SR Marietta 5:53 11:08 17:14 23:23 29:21.3
146 143 228 Neil Johnston SR Kenyon 5:29 10:46 16:51 23:04 29:21.7
147 144 357 Scott Meyers SO Ohio 5:32 10:31 16:33 22:59 29:23.5
148 145 84 Robert Ontko FR Case Western Reserve 5:38 10:49 17:00 23:23 29:24.0
149 146 107 Matt Silveira JR Cedarville 5:40 10:49 16:59 23:22 29:25.5
150 147 1 Mike Baraona JR Akron 5:16 10:17 16:32 23:02 29:26.6
151 148 235 Matt Riley SO Kenyon 5:21 10:29 16:45 23:12 29:28.0
152 149 98 Seth Campbell SO Cedarville 5:24 10:26 16:26 23:22 29:28.7
153 150 58 Chris Moody FR Bowling Green 5:26 10:33 16:45 23:17 29:29.6
154 151 339 Everett Schlawin JR Oberlin 5:37 10:42 16:33 22:49 29:31.8
155 152 435 Eric Green JR Otterbein 5:33 10:44 16:50 23:14 29:33.0
156 153 449 Matthew Spencer FR Rio Grande 5:29 10:52 17:00 23:29 29:33.1
157 154 233 Dan McLennon JR Kenyon 5:29 10:39 17:02 23:26 29:33.6
158 155 442 Graham Turlington FR Otterbein 5:37 10:56 17:06 23:30 29:34.7
159 156 268 John Hull SR Marietta 5:38 10:58 17:11 23:32 29:35.4
160 157 1142 Jake Bradosky JR Wright State 5:33 10:40 16:58 23:27 29:37.7
161 158 532 Shawn Hils SR Wittenberg 5:53 11:19 17:34 23:53 29:42.2
162 159 306 Chaz Rice FR Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:30 10:48 16:59 23:16 29:43.5
163 160 331 Conor Doss JR Oberlin 5:16 10:25 16:41 23:14 29:44.4
164 161 1147 Alex Gutman SR Wright State 5:42 10:56 17:10 23:32 29:46.0
165 162 181 Jamie Kuess SO Heidelberg 5:34 10:37 16:45 23:21 29:51.6
166 163 316 Brandon Anuszkiewicz SR Notre Dame 5:55 11:17 17:37 23:57 29:52.2
167 164 70 Stephan Woods SR Capital 5:53 11:14 17:32 23:44 29:54.6
168 165 269 Max Kenngott FR Marietta 5:38 10:53 17:06 23:24 29:56.2
169 166 38 James Eberts SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:42 11:04 17:20 23:40 30:00.0
170 167 551 Colin Haverkamp SR Wooster 5:47 11:11 17:40 24:00 30:00.1
171 168 173 Craig Wolfe SO Findlay 5:29 10:55 17:27 24:01 30:01.9
172 169 33 Jeff Bonezzi SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:41 10:47 17:07 23:42 30:06.6
173 170 320 Kyle Komer JR Notre Dame 5:51 11:13 17:30 23:55 30:07.7
174 171 52 Jeff Ehler FR Bowling Green 5:36 11:01 17:27 23:57 30:08.6
175 172 1144 Kyle Fetters SO Wright State 5:40 11:02 17:24 23:56 30:08.8
176 173 528 Mike Echols SR Wittenberg 5:21 10:35 16:54 23:35 30:09.6
177 174 1158 Anthony Scaparo FR Wright State 5:23 10:36 16:40 23:05 30:11.5
178 175 42 John Rudy JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:43 10:58 17:17 23:52 30:16.4
179 176 307 Zach Stiverson FR Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:29 10:54 17:21 23:57 30:18.6
180 177 526 Andrew Carter FR Wittenberg 5:34 10:50 17:09 23:58 30:18.7
181 178 310 Tom Aluise SR Muskingum 5:58 11:24 17:43 24:02 30:18.7
182 179 471 Chris Finn SO Tiffin 5:43 10:53 17:13 23:55 30:22.4
183 180 553 Jeff Jacobs SO Wooster 5:44 11:08 17:27 24:00 30:24.7
184 181 69 Nathan Wirrig FR Capital 5:53 11:18 17:41 24:07 30:25.7
185 182 51 John Bernard FR Bowling Green 5:33 10:52 17:12 23:56 30:27.5
186 183 337 Andrew Pike SR Oberlin 5:44 11:15 17:40 24:12 30:28.9
187 184 1161 Carlos Zamora SR Wright State 5:40 10:43 16:48 23:46 30:29.6
188 185 561 Paul Thompson JR Wooster 5:47 11:11 17:41 24:13 30:30.2
189 186 517 Cody Pontius FR Wilmington 5:59 11:12 17:26 24:03 30:36.2
190 187 206 Jason Czerwinski SR John Carroll 5:34 10:55 17:27 24:09 30:38.8
191 188 68 Emerson Rhoad FR Capital 5:53 11:15 17:32 24:14 30:45.2
192 189 55 Kevin Kaighin SR Bowling Green 5:35 10:55 17:28 24:16 30:46.7
193 190 521 Seth Thomas FR Wilmington 5:58 11:16 17:38 24:13 30:48.9
194 191 64 Kyle Griffith FR Capital 5:52 11:15 17:37 24:16 30:52.7
195 192 273 Cody Thomas SO Marietta 5:46 11:16 17:46 24:26 30:57.4
196 193 312 Ian Hankins SO Muskingum 5:51 11:23 17:43 24:21 30:58.6
197 194 208 Nick Habursky JR John Carroll 5:37 11:06 17:37 24:27 31:05.5
198 195 172 Kyle Tweeed SO Findlay 5:35 11:00 17:33 24:12 31:07.7
199 196 154 Lex Hultquist JR Denison 5:28 10:46 17:36 24:33 31:15.6
200 197 32 Aaron Apathy SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:40 11:09 17:48 24:42 31:17.3
201 198 527 Joshua Courlas FR Wittenberg 5:53 11:24 17:54 24:44 31:19.0
202 199 209 Michael Joseph SO John Carroll 5:49 11:09 17:33 24:34 31:22.2
203 200 142 Nic Alvarez SR Defiance 6:00 11:41 18:21 24:57 31:23.3
204 201 450 Philip Webb JR Rio Grande 6:06 11:51 18:29 25:19 31:30.7
205 202 210 Sean Joyce JR John Carroll 5:38 11:06 17:40 24:51 31:31.2
206 203 48 Hillary Shilosio SR Bluffton 6:00 11:35 18:15 25:03 31:32.3
207 491 Mike Taylor SR Toledo 5:33 10:58 17:28 24:43 31:34.1
208 204 466 Thomas Buxton JR Tiffin 5:44 11:00 17:22 25:27 31:34.4
209 205 167 Luis Hernandez FR Findlay 5:43 11:13 17:53 24:50 31:36.8
210 206 324 Randy Street FR Notre Dame 6:09 11:48 18:21 25:07 31:42.5
211 207 313 Justin Metzger SR Muskingum 5:51 11:26 18:13 25:16 31:47.9
212 489 Joel Kozlesky FR Toledo 5:42 11:30 18:16 25:15 31:51.5
213 208 207 Daniel Diruzza SR John Carroll 5:25 10:43 17:19 24:23 31:53.3
214 209 322 Mike Rodriguez SO Notre Dame 6:01 11:43 18:22 25:08 31:55.4
215 210 238 Zach Adams FR Lake Erie 5:49 11:38 18:27 25:35 32:13.0
216 211 46 Pete Husted SR Bluffton 5:58 11:49 18:51 25:50 32:25.4
217 212 168 David Saltz JR Findlay 5:46 11:30 18:24 25:34 32:26.6
218 201 Nicholas Michalenko FR Hiram 5:44 11:34 18:31 25:39 32:28.3
219 213 63 Joel Eversole SO Capital 5:54 11:37 18:18 25:29 32:35.0
220 214 165 Tom Brown SR Findlay 5:33 11:04 18:03 25:23 32:37.1
221 215 323 Darveen Seide FR Notre Dame 6:10 12:00 18:48 25:58 32:54.1
222 216 317 Marco Caponi SO Notre Dame 6:10 12:12 19:08 26:21 32:55.9
223 217 267 Kevin Hazlett SO Marietta 5:46 11:15 18:13 25:38 33:00.5
224 218 366 Chris Au SO Ohio Dominican 5:40 11:10 18:06 25:59 33:01.9
225 219 302 David Clark FR Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:59 11:57 18:54 26:03 33:06.6
226 220 447 Kyle Hively SO Rio Grande 6:00 11:51 18:39 25:56 33:07.0
227 221 143 Seth Bidlack FR Defiance 6:05 12:02 19:07 26:21 33:11.5
228 222 147 Troy Secrest FR Defiance 6:07 12:11 19:17 26:27 33:19.4
229 223 266 Mario D'Amico SO Marietta 5:46 11:34 18:37 26:06 33:22.7
230 282 Alex Shields SO Mount St Joseph 6:01 12:01 18:59 26:23 33:27.2
231 224 265 Corey Blattler SO Marietta 5:38 11:18 18:35 26:24 33:34.2
232 279 James Pursley SO Mount St Joseph 5:58 12:01 19:08 26:23 33:37.6
233 225 309 Dustin Wine SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:58 11:50 18:53 26:26 33:42.9
234 226 50 Brian Timpe FR Bluffton 5:59 11:50 19:01 26:32 33:43.5
235 227 65 Andrew Keppler SR Capital 6:10 12:18 19:46 27:12 33:56.1
236 228 308 Zach Tuggle SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:43 11:33 18:44 26:50 34:05.0
237 229 368 Jake Laubacher FR Ohio Dominican 6:09 12:28 19:47 27:09 34:09.6
238 230 66 Zack Link FR Capital 6:05 12:15 19:33 27:03 34:30.4
239 231 303 Tim Grubb SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 6:18 12:44 20:17 28:12 35:33.9
240 232 373 Doug Taylor SR Ohio Dominican 6:15 12:47 20:36 28:30 35:45.1
241 233 149 Issac Wilkins FR Defiance 6:11 12:38 20:15 28:21 35:52.5
242 234 243 Matt Moore JR Lake Erie 6:42 13:17 20:50 28:43 35:56.8
243 235 145 Ryan Nusbaum SO Defiance 6:23 12:38 20:22 28:23 36:06.5
244 236 44 Ben Althaus FR Bluffton 6:20 12:46 20:13 28:15 36:08.0
245 237 372 Ricky Shoop SO Ohio Dominican 6:32 13:03 20:51 29:00 36:50.4
246 238 374 Josh Watson FR Ohio Dominican 5:47 12:02 19:53 28:45 37:00.2
247 239 49 Ben Siebert SO Bluffton 6:37 13:03 20:46 29:05 37:09.8
248 240 314 Joey Oliver SO Muskingum 6:25 13:12 21:14 29:34 38:07.5
249 241 446 Cody Grooms FR Rio Grande 6:31 13:28 21:42 30:22 38:21.1
250 242 144 Adam Fullenkamp JR Defiance 6:32 12:59 21:05 29:54 38:47.2
251 243 242 Jeff Lute FR Lake Erie 7:00 14:14 22:33 30:55 39:18.0
252 244 204 Joel Bihary SR John Carroll 6:47 13:53 22:05 31:05 39:18.6
253 245 448 Zach Nelson FR Rio Grande 6:10 12:47 21:36 31:20 39:40.2
254 246 445 Steven Davis FR Rio Grande 6:12 13:38 22:31 32:09 40:38.8
255 247 240 Ross Davis FR Lake Erie 6:36 13:48 22:22 31:33 40:39.9
256 248 239 Ryan Budzicki FR Lake Erie 6:42 13:49 22:37 32:23 40:48.6
257 249 367 Kevin Collins FR Ohio Dominican 6:39 13:52 22:35 32:14 41:12.9
258 275 Dan Hammergren SR Mount St Joseph 6:43 14:02 22:47 33:14 43:51.9
259 250 369 Tom Meyer SR Ohio Dominican 7:51 40:14 26:40 40:14 52:59.4


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Mile 4 Mile Finish
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 1 355 Craig Leon SR Ohio 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:10 25:24.1
2 2 56 Eddie Kipchoge SO Bowling Green 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:37 26:02.9
3 3 119 Randy King JR Cincinnati 5:10 9:54 15:15 20:43 26:03.4
4 4 125 Brad Neumann SR Cincinnati 5:10 9:54 15:25 21:04 26:26.6
5 5 360 Ridge Robinson SO Ohio 5:12 9:55 15:26 21:11 26:30.8
6 6 12 Ricky Weisheimer SR Akron 5:17 10:06 15:45 21:23 26:40.1
7 7 404 Andy Arnio FR Ohio State 5:06 9:52 15:23 21:05 26:41.2
8 8 405 Taylor Candella SO Ohio State 5:07 9:54 15:27 21:18 26:44.0
9 9 353 Brian King SR Ohio 5:13 9:58 15:32 21:13 26:46.4
10 10 8 Andy Morgan FR Akron 5:12 10:03 15:44 21:23 26:48.1
11 11 118 Solomon Kessio SO Cincinnati 5:06 9:53 15:28 21:10 26:49.1
12 12 120 Ricky King JR Cincinnati 5:14 10:04 15:43 21:29 26:54.4
13 13 219 Joe Parker JR Kent State 5:15 10:03 15:39 21:25 26:59.4
14 14 133 Matt Lemon FR Dayton 5:13 9:56 15:31 21:26 27:03.4
15 15 221 Ryan Spellman SR Kent State 5:15 10:03 15:38 21:24 27:09.0
16 16 115 John Dixon SR Cincinnati 5:06 9:51 15:30 21:22 27:12.1
17 17 407 Donald Hanigosky SO Ohio State 5:10 10:01 15:44 21:39 27:13.0
18 18 1145 Evan Firestone FR Wright State 5:12 10:10 15:59 21:50 27:13.9
19 19 1152 Isaiah Kessio FR Wright State 5:05 9:56 15:43 21:38 27:23.6
20 20 409 Skyler Schmitt FR Ohio State 5:07 10:04 15:51 21:40 27:26.1
21 21 6 Dave Marchione SO Akron 5:21 10:21 16:05 22:01 27:28.1
22 22 220 Aiman Scullion SO Kent State 5:07 9:51 15:26 21:40 27:29.8
23 23 5 Jason Headman SR Akron 5:05 9:53 15:37 21:28 27:30.1
24 24 138 Billy Przybyla JR Dayton 5:16 10:04 15:48 21:44 27:32.8
25 25 212 Ray Armstrong SR Kent State 5:15 10:05 15:54 22:06 27:34.1
26 26 117 Bill Keckeis JR Cincinnati 5:12 10:01 15:47 21:53 27:38.0
27 27 131 Tim Kaelin JR Dayton 5:30 10:22 16:03 21:55 27:38.8
28 28 348 Kevin Dean SR Ohio 5:34 10:33 16:18 22:08 27:42.1
29 29 218 John Minen FR Kent State 5:16 10:15 15:57 22:09 27:46.3
30 30 575 Jim Ramson FR Youngstown State 5:34 10:31 16:13 22:03 27:47.0
31 31 217 Dan Klatt JR Kent State 5:15 10:05 15:53 22:05 27:55.9
32 32 573 Jake Lape FR Youngstown State 5:34 10:34 16:22 22:13 27:58.7
33 484 Adam Bernal SR Toledo 5:13 10:14 16:15 22:21 28:05.7
34 33 352 Todd Holbrook JR Ohio 5:23 10:19 16:04 22:12 28:11.9
35 34 4 Brian Gibbons FR Akron 5:17 10:19 16:13 22:25 28:13.6
36 35 566 Joe Copploe FR Youngstown State 5:36 10:40 16:33 22:34 28:15.6
37 36 574 Dan Nemergut JR Youngstown State 5:36 10:39 16:38 22:38 28:17.4
38 37 135 Tom Middleton JR Dayton 5:38 10:43 16:41 22:45 28:20.3
39 38 10 Craig Rupe SR Akron 5:15 10:06 15:58 22:08 28:23.4
40 39 132 Chris Lemon FR Dayton 5:13 10:01 15:50 22:10 28:30.8
41 40 128 Brad Boyd SO Dayton 5:36 10:37 16:27 22:33 28:36.1
42 41 406 Jake Edwards FR Ohio State 5:14 9:56 15:53 22:50 28:38.6
43 42 570 Sean Finnerty SO Youngstown State 5:35 10:42 16:47 22:53 28:41.4
44 43 571 Rd Goodright SR Youngstown State 5:42 10:52 16:54 23:04 28:52.4
45 44 408 Tom Roof SO Ohio State 5:07 10:01 16:03 22:30 28:52.8
46 45 53 Curtis Farnsel SR Bowling Green 5:31 10:45 16:49 23:02 28:57.9
47 46 215 Scott Hilditch FR Kent State 5:16 10:15 16:18 23:07 29:00.5
48 47 569 Justin Dickman SO Youngstown State 5:33 10:37 16:38 22:55 29:08.1
49 485 Darren Flickinger SO Toledo 5:21 10:36 16:46 23:09 29:16.9
50 48 357 Scott Meyers SO Ohio 5:32 10:31 16:33 22:59 29:23.5
51 49 1 Mike Baraona JR Akron 5:16 10:17 16:32 23:02 29:26.6
52 50 58 Chris Moody FR Bowling Green 5:26 10:33 16:45 23:17 29:29.6
53 51 1142 Jake Bradosky JR Wright State 5:33 10:40 16:58 23:27 29:37.7
54 52 1147 Alex Gutman SR Wright State 5:42 10:56 17:10 23:32 29:46.0
55 53 52 Jeff Ehler FR Bowling Green 5:36 11:01 17:27 23:57 30:08.6
56 54 1144 Kyle Fetters SO Wright State 5:40 11:02 17:24 23:56 30:08.8
57 55 1158 Anthony Scaparo FR Wright State 5:23 10:36 16:40 23:05 30:11.5
58 56 51 John Bernard FR Bowling Green 5:33 10:52 17:12 23:56 30:27.5
59 57 1161 Carlos Zamora SR Wright State 5:40 10:43 16:48 23:46 30:29.6
60 58 55 Kevin Kaighin SR Bowling Green 5:35 10:55 17:28 24:16 30:46.7
61 491 Mike Taylor SR Toledo 5:33 10:58 17:28 24:43 31:34.1
62 489 Joel Kozlesky FR Toledo 5:42 11:30 18:16 25:15 31:51.5


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION II/NAIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Mile 4 Mile Finish
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 1 264 Kienzle Ryan SR Malone 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:14 25:13.4
2 2 261 Schweikert Nik JR Malone 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:12 25:20.9
3 3 245 Melhorn Aaron FR Malone 5:06 9:51 15:11 20:39 25:57.2
4 4 479 Chad Roberts JR Tiffin 5:15 9:53 15:12 20:49 26:07.6
5 5 28 Jeremy Trein JR Ashland 5:13 10:03 15:36 21:10 26:23.8
6 6 248 Sinick Christopher SO Malone 5:09 9:54 15:36 21:14 26:32.8
7 7 262 Robinson Paul SO Malone 5:09 9:54 15:27 21:13 26:34.0
8 8 252 Zeuch James FR Malone 5:12 9:59 15:36 21:22 26:36.4
9 9 459 Keegan Rathkamp SO Shawnee State 5:06 9:53 15:38 21:43 27:22.5
10 10 19 Cameron Johnson FR Ashland 5:35 10:34 16:22 22:04 27:23.4
11 11 170 Kendell Simon SR Findlay 5:06 9:53 15:21 21:22 27:24.4
12 12 460 Chris Roush JR Shawnee State 5:14 10:06 15:52 21:47 27:25.5
13 13 451 Corey Culbertson JR Shawnee State 5:16 10:10 15:55 21:48 27:30.4
14 14 465 Jason Bumb SO Tiffin 5:32 10:38 16:25 22:14 27:34.5
15 15 96 T.J. Badertscher FR Cedarville 5:22 10:18 16:04 21:52 27:34.6
16 16 22 Jake Nusekabel FR Ashland 5:35 10:36 16:22 22:10 27:36.0
17 17 13 Brandon Bauer SR Ashland 5:12 10:04 15:49 21:48 27:39.1
18 18 475 Jeremy Lee SO Tiffin 5:30 10:23 16:12 22:03 27:41.4
19 19 457 Michael Owen FR Shawnee State 5:17 10:12 15:57 21:52 27:42.3
20 20 14 Anthony Beggrow JR Ashland 5:35 10:35 16:23 22:15 27:55.5
21 21 480 Justin Setty SR Tiffin 5:35 10:34 16:23 22:19 27:56.8
22 22 250 Gaynor Evan FR Malone 5:06 9:52 15:47 21:50 27:59.0
23 23 305 Mark Porostosky SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:21 10:17 16:13 22:16 28:07.1
24 24 99 Jordan Davies FR Cedarville 5:27 10:27 16:14 22:17 28:11.5
25 25 108 Rob Trennepohl JR Cedarville 5:24 10:26 16:17 22:22 28:18.2
26 26 29 Brock Weaver FR Ashland 5:38 10:46 16:40 22:33 28:19.2
27 27 453 Tyler Hickey SO Shawnee State 5:17 10:17 16:13 22:31 28:24.9
28 28 103 Kevin Kuhn JR Cedarville 5:18 10:08 16:04 22:28 28:30.6
29 29 476 Adam Nunns JR Tiffin 5:43 10:50 16:47 22:54 28:50.5
30 30 111 Josh Wiseman FR Cedarville 5:40 10:46 16:43 22:52 28:58.5
31 31 164 Mike Andreski JR Findlay 5:28 10:36 16:38 22:50 28:59.6
32 32 319 Chad Dobson SO Notre Dame 5:48 11:04 17:02 23:16 29:13.9
33 33 107 Matt Silveira JR Cedarville 5:40 10:49 16:59 23:22 29:25.5
34 34 98 Seth Campbell SO Cedarville 5:24 10:26 16:26 23:22 29:28.7
35 35 449 Matthew Spencer FR Rio Grande 5:29 10:52 17:00 23:29 29:33.1
36 36 306 Chaz Rice FR Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:30 10:48 16:59 23:16 29:43.5
37 37 316 Brandon Anuszkiewicz SR Notre Dame 5:55 11:17 17:37 23:57 29:52.2
38 38 173 Craig Wolfe SO Findlay 5:29 10:55 17:27 24:01 30:01.9
39 39 320 Kyle Komer JR Notre Dame 5:51 11:13 17:30 23:55 30:07.7
40 40 307 Zach Stiverson FR Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:29 10:54 17:21 23:57 30:18.6
41 41 471 Chris Finn SO Tiffin 5:43 10:53 17:13 23:55 30:22.4
42 42 172 Kyle Tweeed SO Findlay 5:35 11:00 17:33 24:12 31:07.7
43 43 450 Philip Webb JR Rio Grande 6:06 11:51 18:29 25:19 31:30.7
44 44 466 Thomas Buxton JR Tiffin 5:44 11:00 17:22 25:27 31:34.4
45 45 167 Luis Hernandez FR Findlay 5:43 11:13 17:53 24:50 31:36.8
46 46 324 Randy Street FR Notre Dame 6:09 11:48 18:21 25:07 31:42.5
47 47 322 Mike Rodriguez SO Notre Dame 6:01 11:43 18:22 25:08 31:55.4
48 48 168 David Saltz JR Findlay 5:46 11:30 18:24 25:34 32:26.6
49 49 165 Tom Brown SR Findlay 5:33 11:04 18:03 25:23 32:37.1
50 50 323 Darveen Seide FR Notre Dame 6:10 12:00 18:48 25:58 32:54.1
51 51 317 Marco Caponi SO Notre Dame 6:10 12:12 19:08 26:21 32:55.9
52 52 366 Chris Au SO Ohio Dominican 5:40 11:10 18:06 25:59 33:01.9
53 53 302 David Clark FR Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:59 11:57 18:54 26:03 33:06.6
54 54 447 Kyle Hively SO Rio Grande 6:00 11:51 18:39 25:56 33:07.0
55 55 309 Dustin Wine SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:58 11:50 18:53 26:26 33:42.9
56 56 308 Zach Tuggle SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 5:43 11:33 18:44 26:50 34:05.0
57 57 368 Jake Laubacher FR Ohio Dominican 6:09 12:28 19:47 27:09 34:09.6
58 58 303 Tim Grubb SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 6:18 12:44 20:17 28:12 35:33.9
59 59 373 Doug Taylor SR Ohio Dominican 6:15 12:47 20:36 28:30 35:45.1
60 60 372 Ricky Shoop SO Ohio Dominican 6:32 13:03 20:51 29:00 36:50.4
61 61 374 Josh Watson FR Ohio Dominican 5:47 12:02 19:53 28:45 37:00.2
62 62 446 Cody Grooms FR Rio Grande 6:31 13:28 21:42 30:22 38:21.1
63 63 448 Zach Nelson FR Rio Grande 6:10 12:47 21:36 31:20 39:40.2
64 64 445 Steven Davis FR Rio Grande 6:12 13:38 22:31 32:09 40:38.8
65 65 367 Kevin Collins FR Ohio Dominican 6:39 13:52 22:35 32:14 41:12.9
66 66 369 Tom Meyer SR Ohio Dominican 7:51 40:14 26:40 40:14 52:59.4


----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - DIVISION III
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile 3 Mile 4 Mile Finish
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 1 88 Dominic Smith JR Case Western Reserve 5:10 9:53 15:20 20:56 26:14.4
2 2 284 Kyle Basista SR Mount Union 5:10 10:03 15:45 21:28 26:45.0
3 3 183 Scott Lasch SO Heidelberg 5:10 9:53 15:24 21:10 26:50.8
4 4 375 Thomas Adam JR Ohio Northern 5:20 10:11 15:44 21:24 26:57.4
5 5 433 Jared French SR Otterbein 5:20 10:13 15:53 21:43 27:06.7
6 6 78 Ryan Gjoraas JR Case Western Reserve 5:30 10:21 15:54 21:34 27:08.3
7 7 222 Jim Boston JR Kenyon 5:17 10:08 15:48 21:51 27:13.4
8 8 287 Gary Bowman FR Mount Union 5:17 10:07 15:40 21:33 27:16.6
9 9 377 Alan Bowsher SO Ohio Northern 5:21 10:17 15:58 21:42 27:17.1
10 10 174 Devin Butcher SO Heidelberg 5:33 10:39 16:23 22:00 27:19.4
11 11 151 Joel Bendtsen SR Denison 5:25 10:22 16:03 21:47 27:20.1
12 12 395 Eric Porter JR Ohio Northern 5:19 10:12 15:47 21:30 27:22.6
13 13 390 Paul Lewis JR Ohio Northern 5:20 10:12 16:02 21:54 27:27.4
14 14 516 Brad Orr FR Wilmington 5:35 10:32 16:05 21:46 27:31.3
15 15 289 Dustin Ford JR Mount Union 5:23 10:16 16:04 22:02 27:33.6
16 16 394 Jim O'Brien JR Ohio Northern 5:19 10:13 16:03 22:05 27:39.8
17 17 40 Derek Hill JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:18 10:15 15:58 21:59 27:47.3
18 18 430 James Castrillo SO Otterbein 5:20 10:13 16:02 22:01 27:47.9
19 19 519 Austin Stiles SO Wilmington 5:33 10:33 16:21 22:16 27:50.7
20 20 157 Skyler Mosenthal JR Denison 5:40 10:42 16:31 22:20 27:51.9
21 21 85 Mike Petro JR Case Western Reserve 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 27:53.1
22 22 184 Jake Lemon SO Heidelberg 5:33 10:36 16:23 22:13 27:53.7
23 23 440 Chase Schneider JR Otterbein 5:20 10:17 16:10 22:08 27:55.1
24 24 286 Brian Bernard SR Mount Union 5:21 10:21 16:20 22:17 27:57.0
25 25 189 Deven Siesel FR Heidelberg 5:41 10:41 16:23 22:21 28:00.3
26 26 79 Ethan Kleinbaum FR Case Western Reserve 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 28:02.5
27 27 315 J.D. Walters SR Muskingum 5:30 10:27 16:24 22:21 28:04.7
28 28 230 Kaleb Keyserling JR Kenyon 5:26 10:24 16:25 22:28 28:15.1
29 29 336 Ryan King JR Oberlin 5:42 10:46 16:36 22:34 28:16.4
30 30 177 John Distler FR Heidelberg 5:33 10:37 16:29 22:37 28:19.0
31 280 Jeff Schroer SO Mount St Joseph 5:30 10:38 16:34 22:38 28:23.7
32 31 564 Rick Workman SO Wooster 5:19 10:21 16:28 22:32 28:26.2
33 32 550 Rudy Gilman SR Wooster 5:38 10:47 16:47 22:51 28:26.6
34 33 434 Chris Fyock FR Otterbein 5:25 10:22 16:23 22:35 28:31.2
35 34 389 Rob L. Leslie SR Ohio Northern 5:23 10:26 16:26 22:33 28:32.4
36 35 417 Stefanik David JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:16 10:19 16:17 22:29 28:34.7
37 36 425 MacLeod Peter SR Ohio Wesleyan 5:29 10:36 16:35 22:43 28:36.5
38 37 330 Albert Davila FR Oberlin 5:38 10:45 16:33 22:29 28:39.4
39 38 34 Nate Bowen JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:19 10:25 16:31 22:39 28:39.7
40 39 291 Ty Griffin FR Mount Union 5:23 10:25 16:21 22:37 28:40.3
41 40 522 David Warren JR Wilmington 5:37 10:43 16:46 22:58 28:41.7
42 41 205 Brett Cumbo SR John Carroll 5:34 10:44 16:51 23:00 28:45.7
43 42 541 Gabe Savage JR Wittenberg 5:20 10:13 16:08 22:44 28:47.5
44 43 81 Brian Link FR Case Western Reserve 5:36 10:48 16:49 22:59 28:49.5
45 44 87 Austin Schmidt SO Case Western Reserve 5:32 10:39 16:34 22:47 28:50.5
46 45 163 Kindy Tice SO Denison 5:28 10:34 16:33 22:51 28:53.6
47 46 150 Craig Baker SR Denison 5:34 10:41 16:41 23:00 28:53.6
48 47 224 Rob Carpenter SO Kenyon 5:24 10:32 16:42 22:59 28:54.5
49 48 418 Andre-Johns Garret JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:30 10:45 16:57 23:13 28:55.3
50 49 160 Grant Russo JR Denison 5:24 10:18 16:26 22:42 28:56.2
51 50 414 Schlabach Christian SO Ohio Wesleyan 5:23 10:24 16:24 22:41 28:58.5
52 51 443 Tim Weaver JR Otterbein 5:37 10:52 16:53 23:04 28:58.9
53 52 343 Justin Warner FR Oberlin 5:38 10:42 16:33 22:58 28:59.6
54 53 186 Jarrod Saling JR Heidelberg 5:32 10:28 16:21 22:43 29:00.0
55 54 419 Brenneman Gary JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:30 10:44 16:57 23:13 29:01.1
56 55 411 Havran Alex JR Ohio Wesleyan 5:28 10:38 16:47 23:03 29:01.1
57 56 43 Justin Tuckosh SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:47 11:08 17:18 23:24 29:01.5
58 57 325 Collin Anderson JR Oberlin 5:36 10:49 16:48 22:58 29:01.8
59 58 290 Ryan Garro SR Mount Union 5:27 10:29 16:32 22:54 29:05.6
60 59 536 Ben McCombs JR Wittenberg 5:42 10:59 17:05 23:17 29:10.2
61 60 384 Brent H. Hiser SO Ohio Northern 5:22 10:34 16:47 23:18 29:18.3
62 61 518 Robert Romeo FR Wilmington 5:58 11:09 17:18 23:28 29:19.9
63 62 520 Jackson Stults FR Wilmington 5:59 11:08 17:14 23:26 29:20.3
64 63 270 Harry Potter SR Marietta 5:53 11:08 17:14 23:23 29:21.3
65 64 228 Neil Johnston SR Kenyon 5:29 10:46 16:51 23:04 29:21.7
66 65 84 Robert Ontko FR Case Western Reserve 5:38 10:49 17:00 23:23 29:24.0
67 66 235 Matt Riley SO Kenyon 5:21 10:29 16:45 23:12 29:28.0
68 67 339 Everett Schlawin JR Oberlin 5:37 10:42 16:33 22:49 29:31.8
69 68 435 Eric Green JR Otterbein 5:33 10:44 16:50 23:14 29:33.0
70 69 233 Dan McLennon JR Kenyon 5:29 10:39 17:02 23:26 29:33.6
71 70 442 Graham Turlington FR Otterbein 5:37 10:56 17:06 23:30 29:34.7
72 71 268 John Hull SR Marietta 5:38 10:58 17:11 23:32 29:35.4
73 72 532 Shawn Hils SR Wittenberg 5:53 11:19 17:34 23:53 29:42.2
74 73 331 Conor Doss JR Oberlin 5:16 10:25 16:41 23:14 29:44.4
75 74 181 Jamie Kuess SO Heidelberg 5:34 10:37 16:45 23:21 29:51.6
76 75 70 Stephan Woods SR Capital 5:53 11:14 17:32 23:44 29:54.6
77 76 269 Max Kenngott FR Marietta 5:38 10:53 17:06 23:24 29:56.2
78 77 38 James Eberts SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:42 11:04 17:20 23:40 30:00.0
79 78 551 Colin Haverkamp SR Wooster 5:47 11:11 17:40 24:00 30:00.1
80 79 33 Jeff Bonezzi SO Baldwin-Wallace 5:41 10:47 17:07 23:42 30:06.6
81 80 528 Mike Echols SR Wittenberg 5:21 10:35 16:54 23:35 30:09.6
82 81 42 John Rudy JR Baldwin-Wallace 5:43 10:58 17:17 23:52 30:16.4
83 82 526 Andrew Carter FR Wittenberg 5:34 10:50 17:09 23:58 30:18.7
84 83 310 Tom Aluise SR Muskingum 5:58 11:24 17:43 24:02 30:18.7
85 84 553 Jeff Jacobs SO Wooster 5:44 11:08 17:27 24:00 30:24.7
86 85 69 Nathan Wirrig FR Capital 5:53 11:18 17:41 24:07 30:25.7
87 86 337 Andrew Pike SR Oberlin 5:44 11:15 17:40 24:12 30:28.9
88 87 561 Paul Thompson JR Wooster 5:47 11:11 17:41 24:13 30:30.2
89 88 517 Cody Pontius FR Wilmington 5:59 11:12 17:26 24:03 30:36.2
90 89 206 Jason Czerwinski SR John Carroll 5:34 10:55 17:27 24:09 30:38.8
91 90 68 Emerson Rhoad FR Capital 5:53 11:15 17:32 24:14 30:45.2
92 91 521 Seth Thomas FR Wilmington 5:58 11:16 17:38 24:13 30:48.9
93 92 64 Kyle Griffith FR Capital 5:52 11:15 17:37 24:16 30:52.7
94 93 273 Cody Thomas SO Marietta 5:46 11:16 17:46 24:26 30:57.4
95 94 312 Ian Hankins SO Muskingum 5:51 11:23 17:43 24:21 30:58.6
96 95 208 Nick Habursky JR John Carroll 5:37 11:06 17:37 24:27 31:05.5
97 96 154 Lex Hultquist JR Denison 5:28 10:46 17:36 24:33 31:15.6
98 97 32 Aaron Apathy SR Baldwin-Wallace 5:40 11:09 17:48 24:42 31:17.3
99 98 527 Joshua Courlas FR Wittenberg 5:53 11:24 17:54 24:44 31:19.0
100 99 209 Michael Joseph SO John Carroll 5:49 11:09 17:33 24:34 31:22.2
101 100 142 Nic Alvarez SR Defiance 6:00 11:41 18:21 24:57 31:23.3
102 101 210 Sean Joyce JR John Carroll 5:38 11:06 17:40 24:51 31:31.2
103 102 48 Hillary Shilosio SR Bluffton 6:00 11:35 18:15 25:03 31:32.3
104 103 313 Justin Metzger SR Muskingum 5:51 11:26 18:13 25:16 31:47.9
105 104 207 Daniel Diruzza SR John Carroll 5:25 10:43 17:19 24:23 31:53.3
106 105 238 Zach Adams FR Lake Erie 5:49 11:38 18:27 25:35 32:13.0
107 106 46 Pete Husted SR Bluffton 5:58 11:49 18:51 25:50 32:25.4
108 201 Nicholas Michalenko FR Hiram 5:44 11:34 18:31 25:39 32:28.3
109 107 63 Joel Eversole SO Capital 5:54 11:37 18:18 25:29 32:35.0
110 108 267 Kevin Hazlett SO Marietta 5:46 11:15 18:13 25:38 33:00.5
111 109 143 Seth Bidlack FR Defiance 6:05 12:02 19:07 26:21 33:11.5
112 110 147 Troy Secrest FR Defiance 6:07 12:11 19:17 26:27 33:19.4
113 111 266 Mario D'Amico SO Marietta 5:46 11:34 18:37 26:06 33:22.7
114 282 Alex Shields SO Mount St Joseph 6:01 12:01 18:59 26:23 33:27.2
115 112 265 Corey Blattler SO Marietta 5:38 11:18 18:35 26:24 33:34.2
116 279 James Pursley SO Mount St Joseph 5:58 12:01 19:08 26:23 33:37.6
117 113 50 Brian Timpe FR Bluffton 5:59 11:50 19:01 26:32 33:43.5
118 114 65 Andrew Keppler SR Capital 6:10 12:18 19:46 27:12 33:56.1
119 115 66 Zack Link FR Capital 6:05 12:15 19:33 27:03 34:30.4
120 116 149 Issac Wilkins FR Defiance 6:11 12:38 20:15 28:21 35:52.5
121 117 243 Matt Moore JR Lake Erie 6:42 13:17 20:50 28:43 35:56.8
122 118 145 Ryan Nusbaum SO Defiance 6:23 12:38 20:22 28:23 36:06.5
123 119 44 Ben Althaus FR Bluffton 6:20 12:46 20:13 28:15 36:08.0
124 120 49 Ben Siebert SO Bluffton 6:37 13:03 20:46 29:05 37:09.8
125 121 314 Joey Oliver SO Muskingum 6:25 13:12 21:14 29:34 38:07.5
126 122 144 Adam Fullenkamp JR Defiance 6:32 12:59 21:05 29:54 38:47.2
127 123 242 Jeff Lute FR Lake Erie 7:00 14:14 22:33 30:55 39:18.0
128 124 204 Joel Bihary SR John Carroll 6:47 13:53 22:05 31:05 39:18.6
129 125 240 Ross Davis FR Lake Erie 6:36 13:48 22:22 31:33 40:39.9
130 126 239 Ryan Budzicki FR Lake Erie 6:42 13:49 22:37 32:23 40:48.6
131 275 Dan Hammergren SR Mount St Joseph 6:43 14:02 22:47 33:14 43:51.9





----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE - MEN'S TEAM RESULTS - OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 32 Malone (25:55.7 129:38.3)
==========================================================
1 1 264 Kienzle Ryan SR 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:14 25:13.4
2 2 261 Schweikert Nik JR 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:12 25:20.9
3 4 245 Melhorn Aaron FR 5:06 9:51 15:11 20:39 25:57.2
4 12 248 Sinick Christopher SO 5:09 9:54 15:36 21:14 26:32.8
5 13 262 Robinson Paul SO 5:09 9:54 15:27 21:13 26:34.0
6 ( 14) 252 Zeuch James FR 5:12 9:59 15:36 21:22 26:36.4
7 ( 78) 250 Gaynor Evan FR 5:06 9:52 15:47 21:50 27:59.0

2. 90 Cincinnati (26:41.2 133:25.6)
==========================================================
1 6 119 Randy King JR 5:10 9:54 15:15 20:43 26:03.4
2 10 125 Brad Neumann SR 5:10 9:54 15:25 21:04 26:26.6
3 21 118 Solomon Kessio SO 5:06 9:53 15:28 21:10 26:49.1
4 23 120 Ricky King JR 5:14 10:04 15:43 21:29 26:54.4
5 30 115 John Dixon SR 5:06 9:51 15:30 21:22 27:12.1
6 ( 57) 117 Bill Keckeis JR 5:12 10:01 15:47 21:53 27:38.0

3. 179 Ohio (26:55.1 134:35.3)
==========================================================
1 3 355 Craig Leon SR 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:10 25:24.1
2 11 360 Ridge Robinson SO 5:12 9:55 15:26 21:11 26:30.8
3 19 353 Brian King SR 5:13 9:58 15:32 21:13 26:46.4
4 62 348 Kevin Dean SR 5:34 10:33 16:18 22:08 27:42.1
5 84 352 Todd Holbrook JR 5:23 10:19 16:04 22:12 28:11.9
6 (144) 357 Scott Meyers SO 5:32 10:31 16:33 22:59 29:23.5

4. 203 Ohio Northern (27:20.9 136:44.3)
==========================================================
1 24 375 Thomas Adam JR 5:20 10:11 15:44 21:24 26:57.4
2 35 377 Alan Bowsher SO 5:21 10:17 15:58 21:42 27:17.1
3 39 395 Eric Porter JR 5:19 10:12 15:47 21:30 27:22.6
4 45 390 Paul Lewis JR 5:20 10:12 16:02 21:54 27:27.4
5 60 394 Jim O'Brien JR 5:19 10:13 16:03 22:05 27:39.8
6 (101) 389 Rob L. Leslie SR 5:23 10:26 16:26 22:33 28:32.4
7 (139) 384 Brent H. Hiser SO 5:22 10:34 16:47 23:18 29:18.3

5. 213 Ohio State (27:20.6 136:42.9)
==========================================================
1 16 404 Andy Arnio FR 5:06 9:52 15:23 21:05 26:41.2
2 17 405 Taylor Candella SO 5:07 9:54 15:27 21:18 26:44.0
3 31 407 Donald Hanigosky SO 5:10 10:01 15:44 21:39 27:13.0
4 44 409 Skyler Schmitt FR 5:07 10:04 15:51 21:40 27:26.1
5 105 406 Jake Edwards FR 5:14 9:56 15:53 22:50 28:38.6
6 (117) 408 Tom Roof SO 5:07 10:01 16:03 22:30 28:52.8

6. 214 Akron (27:20.0 136:40.0)
==========================================================
1 15 12 Ricky Weisheimer SR 5:17 10:06 15:45 21:23 26:40.1
2 20 8 Andy Morgan FR 5:12 10:03 15:44 21:23 26:48.1
3 46 6 Dave Marchione SO 5:21 10:21 16:05 22:01 27:28.1
4 48 5 Jason Headman SR 5:05 9:53 15:37 21:28 27:30.1
5 85 4 Brian Gibbons FR 5:17 10:19 16:13 22:25 28:13.6
6 ( 94) 10 Craig Rupe SR 5:15 10:06 15:58 22:08 28:23.4
7 (147) 1 Mike Baraona JR 5:16 10:17 16:32 23:02 29:26.6

7. 218 Kent State (27:23.8 136:58.6)
==========================================================
1 25 219 Joe Parker JR 5:15 10:03 15:39 21:25 26:59.4
2 29 221 Ryan Spellman SR 5:15 10:03 15:38 21:24 27:09.0
3 47 220 Aiman Scullion SO 5:07 9:51 15:26 21:40 27:29.8
4 53 212 Ray Armstrong SR 5:15 10:05 15:54 22:06 27:34.1
5 64 218 John Minen FR 5:16 10:15 15:57 22:09 27:46.3
6 ( 74) 217 Dan Klatt JR 5:15 10:05 15:53 22:05 27:55.9
7 (130) 215 Scott Hilditch FR 5:16 10:15 16:18 23:07 29:00.5

8. 237 Ashland (27:23.6 136:57.8)
==========================================================
1 9 28 Jeremy Trein JR 5:13 10:03 15:36 21:10 26:23.8
2 40 19 Cameron Johnson FR 5:35 10:34 16:22 22:04 27:23.4
3 56 22 Jake Nusekabel FR 5:35 10:36 16:22 22:10 27:36.0
4 59 13 Brandon Bauer SR 5:12 10:04 15:49 21:48 27:39.1
5 73 14 Anthony Beggrow JR 5:35 10:35 16:23 22:15 27:55.5
6 ( 92) 29 Brock Weaver FR 5:38 10:46 16:40 22:33 28:19.2

9. 288 Mount Union (27:38.5 138:12.5)
==========================================================
1 18 284 Kyle Basista SR 5:10 10:03 15:45 21:28 26:45.0
2 34 287 Gary Bowman FR 5:17 10:07 15:40 21:33 27:16.6
3 52 289 Dustin Ford JR 5:23 10:16 16:04 22:02 27:33.6
4 76 286 Brian Bernard SR 5:21 10:21 16:20 22:17 27:57.0
5 108 291 Ty Griffin FR 5:23 10:25 16:21 22:37 28:40.3
6 (135) 290 Ryan Garro SR 5:27 10:29 16:32 22:54 29:05.6

9. 288 Shawnee State (27:41.2 138:25.6)
==========================================================
1 38 459 Keegan Rathkamp SO 5:06 9:53 15:38 21:43 27:22.5
2 43 460 Chris Roush JR 5:14 10:06 15:52 21:47 27:25.5
3 49 451 Corey Culbertson JR 5:16 10:10 15:55 21:48 27:30.4
4 63 457 Michael Owen FR 5:17 10:12 15:57 21:52 27:42.3
5 95 453 Tyler Hickey SO 5:17 10:17 16:13 22:31 28:24.9

11. 299 Case Western Reserve (27:37.6 138:07.8)
==========================================================
1 8 88 Dominic Smith JR 5:10 9:53 15:20 20:56 26:14.4
2 28 78 Ryan Gjoraas JR 5:30 10:21 15:54 21:34 27:08.3
3 70 85 Mike Petro JR 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 27:53.1
4 80 79 Ethan Kleinbaum FR 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 28:02.5
5 113 81 Brian Link FR 5:36 10:48 16:49 22:59 28:49.5
6 (115) 87 Austin Schmidt SO 5:32 10:39 16:34 22:47 28:50.5
7 (145) 84 Robert Ontko FR 5:38 10:49 17:00 23:23 29:24.0

11. 299 Heidelberg (27:40.7 138:23.2)
==========================================================
1 22 183 Scott Lasch SO 5:10 9:53 15:24 21:10 26:50.8
2 36 174 Devin Butcher SO 5:33 10:39 16:23 22:00 27:19.4
3 71 184 Jake Lemon SO 5:33 10:36 16:23 22:13 27:53.7
4 79 189 Deven Siesel FR 5:41 10:41 16:23 22:21 28:00.3
5 91 177 John Distler FR 5:33 10:37 16:29 22:37 28:19.0
6 (129) 186 Jarrod Saling JR 5:32 10:28 16:21 22:43 29:00.0
7 (162) 181 Jamie Kuess SO 5:34 10:37 16:45 23:21 29:51.6

13. 311 Tiffin (27:38.2 138:10.8)
==========================================================
1 7 479 Chad Roberts JR 5:15 9:53 15:12 20:49 26:07.6
2 54 465 Jason Bumb SO 5:32 10:38 16:25 22:14 27:34.5
3 61 475 Jeremy Lee SO 5:30 10:23 16:12 22:03 27:41.4
4 75 480 Justin Setty SR 5:35 10:34 16:23 22:19 27:56.8
5 114 476 Adam Nunns JR 5:43 10:50 16:47 22:54 28:50.5
6 (179) 471 Chris Finn SO 5:43 10:53 17:13 23:55 30:22.4
7 (204) 466 Thomas Buxton JR 5:44 11:00 17:22 25:27 31:34.4

14. 327 Dayton (27:49.3 139:06.1)
==========================================================
1 26 133 Matt Lemon FR 5:13 9:56 15:31 21:26 27:03.4
2 51 138 Billy Przybyla JR 5:16 10:04 15:48 21:44 27:32.8
3 58 131 Tim Kaelin JR 5:30 10:22 16:03 21:55 27:38.8
4 93 135 Tom Middleton JR 5:38 10:43 16:41 22:45 28:20.3
5 99 132 Chris Lemon FR 5:13 10:01 15:50 22:10 28:30.8
6 (103) 128 Brad Boyd SO 5:36 10:37 16:27 22:33 28:36.1

15. 392 Otterbein (28:04.0 140:19.8)
==========================================================
1 27 433 Jared French SR 5:20 10:13 15:53 21:43 27:06.7
2 67 430 James Castrillo SO 5:20 10:13 16:02 22:01 27:47.9
3 72 440 Chase Schneider JR 5:20 10:17 16:10 22:08 27:55.1
4 100 434 Chris Fyock FR 5:25 10:22 16:23 22:35 28:31.2
5 126 443 Tim Weaver JR 5:37 10:52 16:53 23:04 28:58.9
6 (152) 435 Eric Green JR 5:33 10:44 16:50 23:14 29:33.0
7 (155) 442 Graham Turlington FR 5:37 10:56 17:06 23:30 29:34.7

16. 427 Youngstown State (28:12.1 141:00.1)
==========================================================
1 65 575 Jim Ramson FR 5:34 10:31 16:13 22:03 27:47.0
2 77 573 Jake Lape FR 5:34 10:34 16:22 22:13 27:58.7
3 87 566 Joe Copploe FR 5:36 10:40 16:33 22:34 28:15.6
4 89 574 Dan Nemergut JR 5:36 10:39 16:38 22:38 28:17.4
5 109 570 Sean Finnerty SO 5:35 10:42 16:47 22:53 28:41.4
6 (116) 571 Rd Goodright SR 5:42 10:52 16:54 23:04 28:52.4
7 (136) 569 Justin Dickman SO 5:33 10:37 16:38 22:55 29:08.1

17. 450 Cedarville (28:18.7 141:33.4)
==========================================================
1 55 96 T.J. Badertscher FR 5:22 10:18 16:04 21:52 27:34.6
2 83 99 Jordan Davies FR 5:27 10:27 16:14 22:17 28:11.5
3 90 108 Rob Trennepohl JR 5:24 10:26 16:17 22:22 28:18.2
4 98 103 Kevin Kuhn JR 5:18 10:08 16:04 22:28 28:30.6
5 124 111 Josh Wiseman FR 5:40 10:46 16:43 22:52 28:58.5
6 (146) 107 Matt Silveira JR 5:40 10:49 16:59 23:22 29:25.5
7 (149) 98 Seth Campbell SO 5:24 10:26 16:26 23:22 29:28.7

18. 465 Denison (28:23.1 141:55.4)
==========================================================
1 37 151 Joel Bendtsen SR 5:25 10:22 16:03 21:47 27:20.1
2 69 157 Skyler Mosenthal JR 5:40 10:42 16:31 22:20 27:51.9
3 118 163 Kindy Tice SO 5:28 10:34 16:33 22:51 28:53.6
4 119 150 Craig Baker SR 5:34 10:41 16:41 23:00 28:53.6
5 122 160 Grant Russo JR 5:24 10:18 16:26 22:42 28:56.2
6 (196) 154 Lex Hultquist JR 5:28 10:46 17:36 24:33 31:15.6

19. 509 Wilmington (28:32.8 142:43.9)
==========================================================
1 50 516 Brad Orr FR 5:35 10:32 16:05 21:46 27:31.3
2 68 519 Austin Stiles SO 5:33 10:33 16:21 22:16 27:50.7
3 110 522 David Warren JR 5:37 10:43 16:46 22:58 28:41.7
4 140 518 Robert Romeo FR 5:58 11:09 17:18 23:28 29:19.9
5 141 520 Jackson Stults FR 5:59 11:08 17:14 23:26 29:20.3
6 (186) 517 Cody Pontius FR 5:59 11:12 17:26 24:03 30:36.2
7 (190) 521 Seth Thomas FR 5:58 11:16 17:38 24:13 30:48.9

20. 529 Kenyon (28:38.6 143:12.7)
==========================================================
1 32 222 Jim Boston JR 5:17 10:08 15:48 21:51 27:13.4
2 86 230 Kaleb Keyserling JR 5:26 10:24 16:25 22:28 28:15.1
3 120 224 Rob Carpenter SO 5:24 10:32 16:42 22:59 28:54.5
4 143 228 Neil Johnston SR 5:29 10:46 16:51 23:04 29:21.7
5 148 235 Matt Riley SO 5:21 10:29 16:45 23:12 29:28.0
6 (154) 233 Dan McLennon JR 5:29 10:39 17:02 23:26 29:33.6

21. 564 Wright State (28:50.0 144:10.0)
==========================================================
1 33 1145 Evan Firestone FR 5:12 10:10 15:59 21:50 27:13.9
2 41 1152 Isaiah Kessio FR 5:05 9:56 15:43 21:38 27:23.6
3 157 1142 Jake Bradosky JR 5:33 10:40 16:58 23:27 29:37.7
4 161 1147 Alex Gutman SR 5:42 10:56 17:10 23:32 29:46.0
5 172 1144 Kyle Fetters SO 5:40 11:02 17:24 23:56 30:08.8
6 (174) 1158 Anthony Scaparo FR 5:23 10:36 16:40 23:05 30:11.5
7 (184) 1161 Carlos Zamora SR 5:40 10:43 16:48 23:46 30:29.6

22. 583 Ohio Wesleyan (28:49.3 144:06.1)
==========================================================
1 102 417 Stefanik David JR 5:16 10:19 16:17 22:29 28:34.7
2 104 425 MacLeod Peter SR 5:29 10:36 16:35 22:43 28:36.5
3 121 418 Andre-Johns Garret JR 5:30 10:45 16:57 23:13 28:55.3
4 125 414 Schlabach Christian SO 5:23 10:24 16:24 22:41 28:58.5
5 131 419 Brenneman Gary JR 5:30 10:44 16:57 23:13 29:01.1
6 (132) 411 Havran Alex JR 5:28 10:38 16:47 23:03 29:01.1

23. 606 Oberlin (28:53.8 144:29.0)
==========================================================
1 88 336 Ryan King JR 5:42 10:46 16:36 22:34 28:16.4
2 106 330 Albert Davila FR 5:38 10:45 16:33 22:29 28:39.4
3 127 343 Justin Warner FR 5:38 10:42 16:33 22:58 28:59.6
4 134 325 Collin Anderson JR 5:36 10:49 16:48 22:58 29:01.8
5 151 339 Everett Schlawin JR 5:37 10:42 16:33 22:49 29:31.8
6 (160) 331 Conor Doss JR 5:16 10:25 16:41 23:14 29:44.4
7 (183) 337 Andrew Pike SR 5:44 11:15 17:40 24:12 30:28.9

24. 631 Bowling Green (29:01.3 145:06.5)
==========================================================
1 5 56 Eddie Kipchoge SO 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:37 26:02.9
2 123 53 Curtis Farnsel SR 5:31 10:45 16:49 23:02 28:57.9
3 150 58 Chris Moody FR 5:26 10:33 16:45 23:17 29:29.6
4 171 52 Jeff Ehler FR 5:36 11:01 17:27 23:57 30:08.6
5 182 51 John Bernard FR 5:33 10:52 17:12 23:56 30:27.5
6 (189) 55 Kevin Kaighin SR 5:35 10:55 17:28 24:16 30:46.7

25. 641 Baldwin-Wallace (29:07.1 145:35.1)
==========================================================
1 66 40 Derek Hill JR 5:18 10:15 15:58 21:59 27:47.3
2 107 34 Nate Bowen JR 5:19 10:25 16:31 22:39 28:39.7
3 133 43 Justin Tuckosh SO 5:47 11:08 17:18 23:24 29:01.5
4 166 38 James Eberts SO 5:42 11:04 17:20 23:40 30:00.0
5 169 33 Jeff Bonezzi SO 5:41 10:47 17:07 23:42 30:06.6
6 (175) 42 John Rudy JR 5:43 10:58 17:17 23:52 30:16.4
7 (197) 32 Aaron Apathy SR 5:40 11:09 17:48 24:42 31:17.3

26. 725 Wooster (29:33.6 147:47.8)
==========================================================
1 96 564 Rick Workman SO 5:19 10:21 16:28 22:32 28:26.2
2 97 550 Rudy Gilman SR 5:38 10:47 16:47 22:51 28:26.6
3 167 551 Colin Haverkamp SR 5:47 11:11 17:40 24:00 30:00.1
4 180 553 Jeff Jacobs SO 5:44 11:08 17:27 24:00 30:24.7
5 185 561 Paul Thompson JR 5:47 11:11 17:41 24:13 30:30.2

27. 738 Findlay (29:50.1 149:10.4)
==========================================================
1 42 170 Kendell Simon SR 5:06 9:53 15:21 21:22 27:24.4
2 128 164 Mike Andreski JR 5:28 10:36 16:38 22:50 28:59.6
3 168 173 Craig Wolfe SO 5:29 10:55 17:27 24:01 30:01.9
4 195 172 Kyle Tweeed SO 5:35 11:00 17:33 24:12 31:07.7
5 205 167 Luis Hernandez FR 5:43 11:13 17:53 24:50 31:36.8
6 (212) 168 David Saltz JR 5:46 11:30 18:24 25:34 32:26.6
7 (214) 165 Tom Brown SR 5:33 11:04 18:03 25:23 32:37.1

28. 757 Wittenberg (29:37.7 148:08.2)
==========================================================
1 112 541 Gabe Savage JR 5:20 10:13 16:08 22:44 28:47.5
2 137 536 Ben McCombs JR 5:42 10:59 17:05 23:17 29:10.2
3 158 532 Shawn Hils SR 5:53 11:19 17:34 23:53 29:42.2
4 173 528 Mike Echols SR 5:21 10:35 16:54 23:35 30:09.6
5 177 526 Andrew Carter FR 5:34 10:50 17:09 23:58 30:18.7
6 (198) 527 Joshua Courlas FR 5:53 11:24 17:54 24:44 31:19.0

29. 861 Mt Vernon Nazarene (30:59.8 154:58.7)
==========================================================
1 82 305 Mark Porostosky SO 5:21 10:17 16:13 22:16 28:07.1
2 159 306 Chaz Rice FR 5:30 10:48 16:59 23:16 29:43.5
3 176 307 Zach Stiverson FR 5:29 10:54 17:21 23:57 30:18.6
4 219 302 David Clark FR 5:59 11:57 18:54 26:03 33:06.6
5 225 309 Dustin Wine SO 5:58 11:50 18:53 26:26 33:42.9
6 (228) 308 Zach Tuggle SO 5:43 11:33 18:44 26:50 34:05.0
7 (231) 303 Tim Grubb SR 6:18 12:44 20:17 28:12 35:33.9

30. 872 Marietta (30:34.2 152:50.8)
==========================================================
1 142 270 Harry Potter SR 5:53 11:08 17:14 23:23 29:21.3
2 156 268 John Hull SR 5:38 10:58 17:11 23:32 29:35.4
3 165 269 Max Kenngott FR 5:38 10:53 17:06 23:24 29:56.2
4 192 273 Cody Thomas SO 5:46 11:16 17:46 24:26 30:57.4
5 217 267 Kevin Hazlett SO 5:46 11:15 18:13 25:38 33:00.5
6 (223) 266 Mario D'Amico SO 5:46 11:34 18:37 26:06 33:22.7
7 (224) 265 Corey Blattler SO 5:38 11:18 18:35 26:24 33:34.2

31. 886 Notre Dame (30:34.4 152:51.7)
==========================================================
1 138 319 Chad Dobson SO 5:48 11:04 17:02 23:16 29:13.9
2 163 316 Brandon Anuszkiewicz SR 5:55 11:17 17:37 23:57 29:52.2
3 170 320 Kyle Komer JR 5:51 11:13 17:30 23:55 30:07.7
4 206 324 Randy Street FR 6:09 11:48 18:21 25:07 31:42.5
5 209 322 Mike Rodriguez SO 6:01 11:43 18:22 25:08 31:55.4
6 (215) 323 Darveen Seide FR 6:10 12:00 18:48 25:58 32:54.1
7 (216) 317 Marco Caponi SO 6:10 12:12 19:08 26:21 32:55.9

32. 893 John Carroll (30:40.7 153:23.4)
==========================================================
1 111 205 Brett Cumbo SR 5:34 10:44 16:51 23:00 28:45.7
2 187 206 Jason Czerwinski SR 5:34 10:55 17:27 24:09 30:38.8
3 194 208 Nick Habursky JR 5:37 11:06 17:37 24:27 31:05.5
4 199 209 Michael Joseph SO 5:49 11:09 17:33 24:34 31:22.2
5 202 210 Sean Joyce JR 5:38 11:06 17:40 24:51 31:31.2
6 (208) 207 Daniel Diruzza SR 5:25 10:43 17:19 24:23 31:53.3
7 (244) 204 Joel Bihary SR 6:47 13:53 22:05 31:05 39:18.6

33. 899 Muskingum (31:51.5 159:17.4)
==========================================================
1 81 315 J.D. Walters SR 5:30 10:27 16:24 22:21 28:04.7
2 178 310 Tom Aluise SR 5:58 11:24 17:43 24:02 30:18.7
3 193 312 Ian Hankins SO 5:51 11:23 17:43 24:21 30:58.6
4 207 313 Justin Metzger SR 5:51 11:26 18:13 25:16 31:47.9
5 240 314 Joey Oliver SO 6:25 13:12 21:14 29:34 38:07.5

34. 937 Capital (30:54.7 154:33.2)
==========================================================
1 164 70 Stephan Woods SR 5:53 11:14 17:32 23:44 29:54.6
2 181 69 Nathan Wirrig FR 5:53 11:18 17:41 24:07 30:25.7
3 188 68 Emerson Rhoad FR 5:53 11:15 17:32 24:14 30:45.2
4 191 64 Kyle Griffith FR 5:52 11:15 17:37 24:16 30:52.7
5 213 63 Joel Eversole SO 5:54 11:37 18:18 25:29 32:35.0
6 (227) 65 Andrew Keppler SR 6:10 12:18 19:46 27:12 33:56.1
7 (230) 66 Zack Link FR 6:05 12:15 19:33 27:03 34:30.4

35. 1060 Rio Grande (34:26.5 172:12.1)
==========================================================
1 153 449 Matthew Spencer FR 5:29 10:52 17:00 23:29 29:33.1
2 201 450 Philip Webb JR 6:06 11:51 18:29 25:19 31:30.7
3 220 447 Kyle Hively SO 6:00 11:51 18:39 25:56 33:07.0
4 241 446 Cody Grooms FR 6:31 13:28 21:42 30:22 38:21.1
5 245 448 Zach Nelson FR 6:10 12:47 21:36 31:20 39:40.2
6 (246) 445 Steven Davis FR 6:12 13:38 22:31 32:09 40:38.8

36. 1111 Defiance (33:58.7 169:53.2)
==========================================================
1 200 142 Nic Alvarez SR 6:00 11:41 18:21 24:57 31:23.3
2 221 143 Seth Bidlack FR 6:05 12:02 19:07 26:21 33:11.5
3 222 147 Troy Secrest FR 6:07 12:11 19:17 26:27 33:19.4
4 233 149 Issac Wilkins FR 6:11 12:38 20:15 28:21 35:52.5
5 235 145 Ryan Nusbaum SO 6:23 12:38 20:22 28:23 36:06.5
6 (242) 144 Adam Fullenkamp JR 6:32 12:59 21:05 29:54 38:47.2

37. 1115 Bluffton (34:11.8 170:59.0)
==========================================================
1 203 48 Hillary Shilosio SR 6:00 11:35 18:15 25:03 31:32.3
2 211 46 Pete Husted SR 5:58 11:49 18:51 25:50 32:25.4
3 226 50 Brian Timpe FR 5:59 11:50 19:01 26:32 33:43.5
4 236 44 Ben Althaus FR 6:20 12:46 20:13 28:15 36:08.0
5 239 49 Ben Siebert SO 6:37 13:03 20:46 29:05 37:09.8

38. 1154 Ohio Dominican (35:21.5 176:47.2)
==========================================================
1 218 366 Chris Au SO 5:40 11:10 18:06 25:59 33:01.9
2 229 368 Jake Laubacher FR 6:09 12:28 19:47 27:09 34:09.6
3 232 373 Doug Taylor SR 6:15 12:47 20:36 28:30 35:45.1
4 237 372 Ricky Shoop SO 6:32 13:03 20:51 29:00 36:50.4
5 238 374 Josh Watson FR 5:47 12:02 19:53 28:45 37:00.2
6 (249) 367 Kevin Collins FR 6:39 13:52 22:35 32:14 41:12.9
7 (250) 369 Tom Meyer SR 7:51 40:14 26:40 26:11 52:59.4

39. 1182 Lake Erie (37:47.3 188:56.3)
==========================================================
1 210 238 Zach Adams FR 5:49 11:38 18:27 25:35 32:13.0
2 234 243 Matt Moore JR 6:42 13:17 20:50 28:43 35:56.8
3 243 242 Jeff Lute FR 7:00 14:14 22:33 30:55 39:18.0
4 247 240 Ross Davis FR 6:36 13:48 22:22 31:33 40:39.9
5 248 239 Ryan Budzicki FR 6:42 13:49 22:37 32:23 40:48.6






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S TEAM RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 46 Cincinnati (26:41.2 133:25.6)
==========================================================
1 3 119 Randy King JR 5:10 9:54 15:15 20:43 26:03.4
2 4 125 Brad Neumann SR 5:10 9:54 15:25 21:04 26:26.6
3 11 118 Solomon Kessio SO 5:06 9:53 15:28 21:10 26:49.1
4 12 120 Ricky King JR 5:14 10:04 15:43 21:29 26:54.4
5 16 115 John Dixon SR 5:06 9:51 15:30 21:22 27:12.1
6 ( 26) 117 Bill Keckeis JR 5:12 10:01 15:47 21:53 27:38.0

2. 76 Ohio (26:55.1 134:35.3)
==========================================================
1 1 355 Craig Leon SR 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:10 25:24.1
2 5 360 Ridge Robinson SO 5:12 9:55 15:26 21:11 26:30.8
3 9 353 Brian King SR 5:13 9:58 15:32 21:13 26:46.4
4 28 348 Kevin Dean SR 5:34 10:33 16:18 22:08 27:42.1
5 33 352 Todd Holbrook JR 5:23 10:19 16:04 22:12 28:11.9
6 ( 48) 357 Scott Meyers SO 5:32 10:31 16:33 22:59 29:23.5

3. 93 Ohio State (27:20.6 136:42.9)
==========================================================
1 7 404 Andy Arnio FR 5:06 9:52 15:23 21:05 26:41.2
2 8 405 Taylor Candella SO 5:07 9:54 15:27 21:18 26:44.0
3 17 407 Donald Hanigosky SO 5:10 10:01 15:44 21:39 27:13.0
4 20 409 Skyler Schmitt FR 5:07 10:04 15:51 21:40 27:26.1
5 41 406 Jake Edwards FR 5:14 9:56 15:53 22:50 28:38.6
6 ( 44) 408 Tom Roof SO 5:07 10:01 16:03 22:30 28:52.8

4. 94 Akron (27:20.0 136:40.0)
==========================================================
1 6 12 Ricky Weisheimer SR 5:17 10:06 15:45 21:23 26:40.1
2 10 8 Andy Morgan FR 5:12 10:03 15:44 21:23 26:48.1
3 21 6 Dave Marchione SO 5:21 10:21 16:05 22:01 27:28.1
4 23 5 Jason Headman SR 5:05 9:53 15:37 21:28 27:30.1
5 34 4 Brian Gibbons FR 5:17 10:19 16:13 22:25 28:13.6
6 ( 38) 10 Craig Rupe SR 5:15 10:06 15:58 22:08 28:23.4
7 ( 49) 1 Mike Baraona JR 5:16 10:17 16:32 23:02 29:26.6

5. 104 Kent State (27:23.8 136:58.6)
==========================================================
1 13 219 Joe Parker JR 5:15 10:03 15:39 21:25 26:59.4
2 15 221 Ryan Spellman SR 5:15 10:03 15:38 21:24 27:09.0
3 22 220 Aiman Scullion SO 5:07 9:51 15:26 21:40 27:29.8
4 25 212 Ray Armstrong SR 5:15 10:05 15:54 22:06 27:34.1
5 29 218 John Minen FR 5:16 10:15 15:57 22:09 27:46.3
6 ( 31) 217 Dan Klatt JR 5:15 10:05 15:53 22:05 27:55.9
7 ( 46) 215 Scott Hilditch FR 5:16 10:15 16:18 23:07 29:00.5

6. 141 Dayton (27:49.3 139:06.1)
==========================================================
1 14 133 Matt Lemon FR 5:13 9:56 15:31 21:26 27:03.4
2 24 138 Billy Przybyla JR 5:16 10:04 15:48 21:44 27:32.8
3 27 131 Tim Kaelin JR 5:30 10:22 16:03 21:55 27:38.8
4 37 135 Tom Middleton JR 5:38 10:43 16:41 22:45 28:20.3
5 39 132 Chris Lemon FR 5:13 10:01 15:50 22:10 28:30.8
6 ( 40) 128 Brad Boyd SO 5:36 10:37 16:27 22:33 28:36.1

7. 175 Youngstown State (28:12.1 141:00.1)
==========================================================
1 30 575 Jim Ramson FR 5:34 10:31 16:13 22:03 27:47.0
2 32 573 Jake Lape FR 5:34 10:34 16:22 22:13 27:58.7
3 35 566 Joe Copploe FR 5:36 10:40 16:33 22:34 28:15.6
4 36 574 Dan Nemergut JR 5:36 10:39 16:38 22:38 28:17.4
5 42 570 Sean Finnerty SO 5:35 10:42 16:47 22:53 28:41.4
6 ( 43) 571 Rd Goodright SR 5:42 10:52 16:54 23:04 28:52.4
7 ( 47) 569 Justin Dickman SO 5:33 10:37 16:38 22:55 29:08.1

8. 194 Wright State (28:50.0 144:10.0)
==========================================================
1 18 1145 Evan Firestone FR 5:12 10:10 15:59 21:50 27:13.9
2 19 1152 Isaiah Kessio FR 5:05 9:56 15:43 21:38 27:23.6
3 51 1142 Jake Bradosky JR 5:33 10:40 16:58 23:27 29:37.7
4 52 1147 Alex Gutman SR 5:42 10:56 17:10 23:32 29:46.0
5 54 1144 Kyle Fetters SO 5:40 11:02 17:24 23:56 30:08.8
6 ( 55) 1158 Anthony Scaparo FR 5:23 10:36 16:40 23:05 30:11.5
7 ( 57) 1161 Carlos Zamora SR 5:40 10:43 16:48 23:46 30:29.6

9. 206 Bowling Green (29:01.3 145:06.5)
==========================================================
1 2 56 Eddie Kipchoge SO 5:05 9:50 15:04 20:37 26:02.9
2 45 53 Curtis Farnsel SR 5:31 10:45 16:49 23:02 28:57.9
3 50 58 Chris Moody FR 5:26 10:33 16:45 23:17 29:29.6
4 53 52 Jeff Ehler FR 5:36 11:01 17:27 23:57 30:08.6
5 56 51 John Bernard FR 5:33 10:52 17:12 23:56 30:27.5
6 ( 58) 55 Kevin Kaighin SR 5:35 10:55 17:28 24:16 30:46.7






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S TEAM RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION II/NAIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 19 Malone (25:55.7 129:38.3)
==========================================================
1 1 264 Kienzle Ryan SR 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:14 25:13.4
2 2 261 Schweikert Nik JR 5:05 9:50 15:03 20:12 25:20.9
3 3 245 Melhorn Aaron FR 5:06 9:51 15:11 20:39 25:57.2
4 6 248 Sinick Christopher SO 5:09 9:54 15:36 21:14 26:32.8
5 7 262 Robinson Paul SO 5:09 9:54 15:27 21:13 26:34.0
6 ( 8) 252 Zeuch James FR 5:12 9:59 15:36 21:22 26:36.4
7 ( 22) 250 Gaynor Evan FR 5:06 9:52 15:47 21:50 27:59.0

2. 68 Ashland (27:23.6 136:57.8)
==========================================================
1 5 28 Jeremy Trein JR 5:13 10:03 15:36 21:10 26:23.8
2 10 19 Cameron Johnson FR 5:35 10:34 16:22 22:04 27:23.4
3 16 22 Jake Nusekabel FR 5:35 10:36 16:22 22:10 27:36.0
4 17 13 Brandon Bauer SR 5:12 10:04 15:49 21:48 27:39.1
5 20 14 Anthony Beggrow JR 5:35 10:35 16:23 22:15 27:55.5
6 ( 26) 29 Brock Weaver FR 5:38 10:46 16:40 22:33 28:19.2

3. 80 Shawnee State (27:41.2 138:25.6)
==========================================================
1 9 459 Keegan Rathkamp SO 5:06 9:53 15:38 21:43 27:22.5
2 12 460 Chris Roush JR 5:14 10:06 15:52 21:47 27:25.5
3 13 451 Corey Culbertson JR 5:16 10:10 15:55 21:48 27:30.4
4 19 457 Michael Owen FR 5:17 10:12 15:57 21:52 27:42.3
5 27 453 Tyler Hickey SO 5:17 10:17 16:13 22:31 28:24.9

4. 86 Tiffin (27:38.2 138:10.8)
==========================================================
1 4 479 Chad Roberts JR 5:15 9:53 15:12 20:49 26:07.6
2 14 465 Jason Bumb SO 5:32 10:38 16:25 22:14 27:34.5
3 18 475 Jeremy Lee SO 5:30 10:23 16:12 22:03 27:41.4
4 21 480 Justin Setty SR 5:35 10:34 16:23 22:19 27:56.8
5 29 476 Adam Nunns JR 5:43 10:50 16:47 22:54 28:50.5
6 ( 41) 471 Chris Finn SO 5:43 10:53 17:13 23:55 30:22.4
7 ( 44) 466 Thomas Buxton JR 5:44 11:00 17:22 25:27 31:34.4

5. 122 Cedarville (28:18.7 141:33.4)
==========================================================
1 15 96 T.J. Badertscher FR 5:22 10:18 16:04 21:52 27:34.6
2 24 99 Jordan Davies FR 5:27 10:27 16:14 22:17 28:11.5
3 25 108 Rob Trennepohl JR 5:24 10:26 16:17 22:22 28:18.2
4 28 103 Kevin Kuhn JR 5:18 10:08 16:04 22:28 28:30.6
5 30 111 Josh Wiseman FR 5:40 10:46 16:43 22:52 28:58.5
6 ( 33) 107 Matt Silveira JR 5:40 10:49 16:59 23:22 29:25.5
7 ( 34) 98 Seth Campbell SO 5:24 10:26 16:26 23:22 29:28.7

6. 167 Findlay (29:50.1 149:10.4)
==========================================================
1 11 170 Kendell Simon SR 5:06 9:53 15:21 21:22 27:24.4
2 31 164 Mike Andreski JR 5:28 10:36 16:38 22:50 28:59.6
3 38 173 Craig Wolfe SO 5:29 10:55 17:27 24:01 30:01.9
4 42 172 Kyle Tweeed SO 5:35 11:00 17:33 24:12 31:07.7
5 45 167 Luis Hernandez FR 5:43 11:13 17:53 24:50 31:36.8
6 ( 48) 168 David Saltz JR 5:46 11:30 18:24 25:34 32:26.6
7 ( 49) 165 Tom Brown SR 5:33 11:04 18:03 25:23 32:37.1

7. 201 Notre Dame (30:34.4 152:51.7)
==========================================================
1 32 319 Chad Dobson SO 5:48 11:04 17:02 23:16 29:13.9
2 37 316 Brandon Anuszkiewicz SR 5:55 11:17 17:37 23:57 29:52.2
3 39 320 Kyle Komer JR 5:51 11:13 17:30 23:55 30:07.7
4 46 324 Randy Street FR 6:09 11:48 18:21 25:07 31:42.5
5 47 322 Mike Rodriguez SO 6:01 11:43 18:22 25:08 31:55.4
6 ( 50) 323 Darveen Seide FR 6:10 12:00 18:48 25:58 32:54.1
7 ( 51) 317 Marco Caponi SO 6:10 12:12 19:08 26:21 32:55.9

8. 207 Mt Vernon Nazarene (30:59.8 154:58.7)
==========================================================
1 23 305 Mark Porostosky SO 5:21 10:17 16:13 22:16 28:07.1
2 36 306 Chaz Rice FR 5:30 10:48 16:59 23:16 29:43.5
3 40 307 Zach Stiverson FR 5:29 10:54 17:21 23:57 30:18.6
4 53 302 David Clark FR 5:59 11:57 18:54 26:03 33:06.6
5 55 309 Dustin Wine SO 5:58 11:50 18:53 26:26 33:42.9
6 ( 56) 308 Zach Tuggle SO 5:43 11:33 18:44 26:50 34:05.0
7 ( 58) 303 Tim Grubb SR 6:18 12:44 20:17 28:12 35:33.9

9. 257 Rio Grande (34:26.5 172:12.1)
==========================================================
1 35 449 Matthew Spencer FR 5:29 10:52 17:00 23:29 29:33.1
2 43 450 Philip Webb JR 6:06 11:51 18:29 25:19 31:30.7
3 54 447 Kyle Hively SO 6:00 11:51 18:39 25:56 33:07.0
4 62 446 Cody Grooms FR 6:31 13:28 21:42 30:22 38:21.1
5 63 448 Zach Nelson FR 6:10 12:47 21:36 31:20 39:40.2
6 ( 64) 445 Steven Davis FR 6:12 13:38 22:31 32:09 40:38.8

10. 289 Ohio Dominican (35:21.5 176:47.2)
==========================================================
1 52 366 Chris Au SO 5:40 11:10 18:06 25:59 33:01.9
2 57 368 Jake Laubacher FR 6:09 12:28 19:47 27:09 34:09.6
3 59 373 Doug Taylor SR 6:15 12:47 20:36 28:30 35:45.1
4 60 372 Ricky Shoop SO 6:32 13:03 20:51 29:00 36:50.4
5 61 374 Josh Watson FR 5:47 12:02 19:53 28:45 37:00.2
6 ( 65) 367 Kevin Collins FR 6:39 13:52 22:35 32:14 41:12.9
7 ( 66) 369 Tom Meyer SR 7:51 40:14 26:40 26:11 52:59.4






----------------------------------------------------------------------------
2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE MEN'S TEAM RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION III
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. 54 Ohio Northern (27:20.9 136:44.3)
==========================================================
1 4 375 Thomas Adam JR 5:20 10:11 15:44 21:24 26:57.4
2 9 377 Alan Bowsher SO 5:21 10:17 15:58 21:42 27:17.1
3 12 395 Eric Porter JR 5:19 10:12 15:47 21:30 27:22.6
4 13 390 Paul Lewis JR 5:20 10:12 16:02 21:54 27:27.4
5 16 394 Jim O'Brien JR 5:19 10:13 16:03 22:05 27:39.8
6 ( 34) 389 Rob L. Leslie SR 5:23 10:26 16:26 22:33 28:32.4
7 ( 60) 384 Brent H. Hiser SO 5:22 10:34 16:47 23:18 29:18.3

2. 88 Mount Union (27:38.5 138:12.5)
==========================================================
1 2 284 Kyle Basista SR 5:10 10:03 15:45 21:28 26:45.0
2 8 287 Gary Bowman FR 5:17 10:07 15:40 21:33 27:16.6
3 15 289 Dustin Ford JR 5:23 10:16 16:04 22:02 27:33.6
4 24 286 Brian Bernard SR 5:21 10:21 16:20 22:17 27:57.0
5 39 291 Ty Griffin FR 5:23 10:25 16:21 22:37 28:40.3
6 ( 58) 290 Ryan Garro SR 5:27 10:29 16:32 22:54 29:05.6

3. 90 Heidelberg (27:40.7 138:23.2)
==========================================================
1 3 183 Scott Lasch SO 5:10 9:53 15:24 21:10 26:50.8
2 10 174 Devin Butcher SO 5:33 10:39 16:23 22:00 27:19.4
3 22 184 Jake Lemon SO 5:33 10:36 16:23 22:13 27:53.7
4 25 189 Deven Siesel FR 5:41 10:41 16:23 22:21 28:00.3
5 30 177 John Distler FR 5:33 10:37 16:29 22:37 28:19.0
6 ( 53) 186 Jarrod Saling JR 5:32 10:28 16:21 22:43 29:00.0
7 ( 74) 181 Jamie Kuess SO 5:34 10:37 16:45 23:21 29:51.6

4. 97 Case Western Reserve (27:37.6 138:07.8)
==========================================================
1 1 88 Dominic Smith JR 5:10 9:53 15:20 20:56 26:14.4
2 6 78 Ryan Gjoraas JR 5:30 10:21 15:54 21:34 27:08.3
3 21 85 Mike Petro JR 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 27:53.1
4 26 79 Ethan Kleinbaum FR 5:32 10:33 16:20 22:14 28:02.5
5 43 81 Brian Link FR 5:36 10:48 16:49 22:59 28:49.5
6 ( 44) 87 Austin Schmidt SO 5:32 10:39 16:34 22:47 28:50.5
7 ( 65) 84 Robert Ontko FR 5:38 10:49 17:00 23:23 29:24.0

5. 130 Otterbein (28:04.0 140:19.8)
==========================================================
1 5 433 Jared French SR 5:20 10:13 15:53 21:43 27:06.7
2 18 430 James Castrillo SO 5:20 10:13 16:02 22:01 27:47.9
3 23 440 Chase Schneider JR 5:20 10:17 16:10 22:08 27:55.1
4 33 434 Chris Fyock FR 5:25 10:22 16:23 22:35 28:31.2
5 51 443 Tim Weaver JR 5:37 10:52 16:53 23:04 28:58.9
6 ( 68) 435 Eric Green JR 5:33 10:44 16:50 23:14 29:33.0
7 ( 70) 442 Graham Turlington FR 5:37 10:56 17:06 23:30 29:34.7

6. 171 Denison (28:23.1 141:55.4)
==========================================================
1 11 151 Joel Bendtsen SR 5:25 10:22 16:03 21:47 27:20.1
2 20 157 Skyler Mosenthal JR 5:40 10:42 16:31 22:20 27:51.9
3 45 163 Kindy Tice SO 5:28 10:34 16:33 22:51 28:53.6
4 46 150 Craig Baker SR 5:34 10:41 16:41 23:00 28:53.6
5 49 160 Grant Russo JR 5:24 10:18 16:26 22:42 28:56.2
6 ( 96) 154 Lex Hultquist JR 5:28 10:46 17:36 24:33 31:15.6

7. 196 Wilmington (28:32.8 142:43.9)
==========================================================
1 14 516 Brad Orr FR 5:35 10:32 16:05 21:46 27:31.3
2 19 519 Austin Stiles SO 5:33 10:33 16:21 22:16 27:50.7
3 40 522 David Warren JR 5:37 10:43 16:46 22:58 28:41.7
4 61 518 Robert Romeo FR 5:58 11:09 17:18 23:28 29:19.9
5 62 520 Jackson Stults FR 5:59 11:08 17:14 23:26 29:20.3
6 ( 88) 517 Cody Pontius FR 5:59 11:12 17:26 24:03 30:36.2
7 ( 91) 521 Seth Thomas FR 5:58 11:16 17:38 24:13 30:48.9

8. 212 Kenyon (28:38.6 143:12.7)
==========================================================
1 7 222 Jim Boston JR 5:17 10:08 15:48 21:51 27:13.4
2 28 230 Kaleb Keyserling JR 5:26 10:24 16:25 22:28 28:15.1
3 47 224 Rob Carpenter SO 5:24 10:32 16:42 22:59 28:54.5
4 64 228 Neil Johnston SR 5:29 10:46 16:51 23:04 29:21.7
5 66 235 Matt Riley SO 5:21 10:29 16:45 23:12 29:28.0
6 ( 69) 233 Dan McLennon JR 5:29 10:39 17:02 23:26 29:33.6

9. 223 Ohio Wesleyan (28:49.3 144:06.1)
==========================================================
1 35 417 Stefanik David JR 5:16 10:19 16:17 22:29 28:34.7
2 36 425 MacLeod Peter SR 5:29 10:36 16:35 22:43 28:36.5
3 48 418 Andre-Johns Garret JR 5:30 10:45 16:57 23:13 28:55.3
4 50 414 Schlabach Christian SO 5:23 10:24 16:24 22:41 28:58.5
5 54 419 Brenneman Gary JR 5:30 10:44 16:57 23:13 29:01.1
6 ( 55) 411 Havran Alex JR 5:28 10:38 16:47 23:03 29:01.1

10. 242 Oberlin (28:53.8 144:29.0)
==========================================================
1 29 336 Ryan King JR 5:42 10:46 16:36 22:34 28:16.4
2 37 330 Albert Davila FR 5:38 10:45 16:33 22:29 28:39.4
3 52 343 Justin Warner FR 5:38 10:42 16:33 22:58 28:59.6
4 57 325 Collin Anderson JR 5:36 10:49 16:48 22:58 29:01.8
5 67 339 Everett Schlawin JR 5:37 10:42 16:33 22:49 29:31.8
6 ( 73) 331 Conor Doss JR 5:16 10:25 16:41 23:14 29:44.4
7 ( 86) 337 Andrew Pike SR 5:44 11:15 17:40 24:12 30:28.9

11. 267 Baldwin-Wallace (29:07.1 145:35.1)
==========================================================
1 17 40 Derek Hill JR 5:18 10:15 15:58 21:59 27:47.3
2 38 34 Nate Bowen JR 5:19 10:25 16:31 22:39 28:39.7
3 56 43 Justin Tuckosh SO 5:47 11:08 17:18 23:24 29:01.5
4 77 38 James Eberts SO 5:42 11:04 17:20 23:40 30:00.0
5 79 33 Jeff Bonezzi SO 5:41 10:47 17:07 23:42 30:06.6
6 ( 81) 42 John Rudy JR 5:43 10:58 17:17 23:52 30:16.4
7 ( 97) 32 Aaron Apathy SR 5:40 11:09 17:48 24:42 31:17.3

12. 312 Wooster (29:33.6 147:47.8)
==========================================================
1 31 564 Rick Workman SO 5:19 10:21 16:28 22:32 28:26.2
2 32 550 Rudy Gilman SR 5:38 10:47 16:47 22:51 28:26.6
3 78 551 Colin Haverkamp SR 5:47 11:11 17:40 24:00 30:00.1
4 84 553 Jeff Jacobs SO 5:44 11:08 17:27 24:00 30:24.7
5 87 561 Paul Thompson JR 5:47 11:11 17:41 24:13 30:30.2

13. 335 Wittenberg (29:37.7 148:08.2)
==========================================================
1 42 541 Gabe Savage JR 5:20 10:13 16:08 22:44 28:47.5
2 59 536 Ben McCombs JR 5:42 10:59 17:05 23:17 29:10.2
3 72 532 Shawn Hils SR 5:53 11:19 17:34 23:53 29:42.2
4 80 528 Mike Echols SR 5:21 10:35 16:54 23:35 30:09.6
5 82 526 Andrew Carter FR 5:34 10:50 17:09 23:58 30:18.7
6 ( 98) 527 Joshua Courlas FR 5:53 11:24 17:54 24:44 31:19.0

14. 411 Marietta (30:34.2 152:50.8)
==========================================================
1 63 270 Harry Potter SR 5:53 11:08 17:14 23:23 29:21.3
2 71 268 John Hull SR 5:38 10:58 17:11 23:32 29:35.4
3 76 269 Max Kenngott FR 5:38 10:53 17:06 23:24 29:56.2
4 93 273 Cody Thomas SO 5:46 11:16 17:46 24:26 30:57.4
5 108 267 Kevin Hazlett SO 5:46 11:15 18:13 25:38 33:00.5
6 (111) 266 Mario D'Amico SO 5:46 11:34 18:37 26:06 33:22.7
7 (112) 265 Corey Blattler SO 5:38 11:18 18:35 26:24 33:34.2

15. 425 John Carroll (30:40.7 153:23.4)
==========================================================
1 41 205 Brett Cumbo SR 5:34 10:44 16:51 23:00 28:45.7
2 89 206 Jason Czerwinski SR 5:34 10:55 17:27 24:09 30:38.8
3 95 208 Nick Habursky JR 5:37 11:06 17:37 24:27 31:05.5
4 99 209 Michael Joseph SO 5:49 11:09 17:33 24:34 31:22.2
5 101 210 Sean Joyce JR 5:38 11:06 17:40 24:51 31:31.2
6 (104) 207 Daniel Diruzza SR 5:25 10:43 17:19 24:23 31:53.3
7 (124) 204 Joel Bihary SR 6:47 13:53 22:05 31:05 39:18.6

16. 428 Muskingum (31:51.5 159:17.4)
==========================================================
1 27 315 J.D. Walters SR 5:30 10:27 16:24 22:21 28:04.7
2 83 310 Tom Aluise SR 5:58 11:24 17:43 24:02 30:18.7
3 94 312 Ian Hankins SO 5:51 11:23 17:43 24:21 30:58.6
4 103 313 Justin Metzger SR 5:51 11:26 18:13 25:16 31:47.9
5 121 314 Joey Oliver SO 6:25 13:12 21:14 29:34 38:07.5

17. 449 Capital (30:54.7 154:33.2)
==========================================================
1 75 70 Stephan Woods SR 5:53 11:14 17:32 23:44 29:54.6
2 85 69 Nathan Wirrig FR 5:53 11:18 17:41 24:07 30:25.7
3 90 68 Emerson Rhoad FR 5:53 11:15 17:32 24:14 30:45.2
4 92 64 Kyle Griffith FR 5:52 11:15 17:37 24:16 30:52.7
5 107 63 Joel Eversole SO 5:54 11:37 18:18 25:29 32:35.0
6 (114) 65 Andrew Keppler SR 6:10 12:18 19:46 27:12 33:56.1
7 (115) 66 Zack Link FR 6:05 12:15 19:33 27:03 34:30.4

18. 553 Defiance (33:58.7 169:53.2)
==========================================================
1 100 142 Nic Alvarez SR 6:00 11:41 18:21 24:57 31:23.3
2 109 143 Seth Bidlack FR 6:05 12:02 19:07 26:21 33:11.5
3 110 147 Troy Secrest FR 6:07 12:11 19:17 26:27 33:19.4
4 116 149 Issac Wilkins FR 6:11 12:38 20:15 28:21 35:52.5
5 118 145 Ryan Nusbaum SO 6:23 12:38 20:22 28:23 36:06.5
6 (122) 144 Adam Fullenkamp JR 6:32 12:59 21:05 29:54 38:47.2

19. 560 Bluffton (34:11.8 170:59.0)
==========================================================
1 102 48 Hillary Shilosio SR 6:00 11:35 18:15 25:03 31:32.3
2 106 46 Pete Husted SR 5:58 11:49 18:51 25:50 32:25.4
3 113 50 Brian Timpe FR 5:59 11:50 19:01 26:32 33:43.5
4 119 44 Ben Althaus FR 6:20 12:46 20:13 28:15 36:08.0
5 120 49 Ben Siebert SO 6:37 13:03 20:46 29:05 37:09.8

20. 596 Lake Erie (37:47.3 188:56.3)
==========================================================
1 105 238 Zach Adams FR 5:49 11:38 18:27 25:35 32:13.0
2 117 243 Matt Moore JR 6:42 13:17 20:50 28:43 35:56.8
3 123 242 Jeff Lute FR 7:00 14:14 22:33 30:55 39:18.0
4 125 240 Ross Davis FR 6:36 13:48 22:22 31:33 40:39.9
5 126 239 Ryan Budzicki FR 6:42 13:49 22:37 32:23 40:48.6








2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - ALL SCHOOLS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile Div FINISH
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= === =======
1 1 658 Esther Erb SR Case Western Reserve 5:57 11:42 3 18:29.7
2 2 880 Laura Neufarth SO Miami 5:57 11:43 1 18:32.6
3 3 691 Lilian Jelimo FR Cincinnati 5:57 11:43 1 18:37.5
4 4 687 Jill Glassmeyer FR Cincinnati 5:57 11:43 1 18:38.2
5 5 968 Carime Reinhart SO Ohio 5:57 11:45 1 18:43.5
6 6 1059 Lisa Davies SR Shawnee State 6:00 11:43 2 18:51.6
7 7 956 Annie Beecham SO Ohio 5:59 11:49 1 19:02.6
8 8 974 Kari Summers JR Ohio 5:57 11:49 1 19:03.8
9 9 582 Heidi Gross SO Akron 5:59 11:55 1 19:05.5
10 10 881 Rachel Patterson FR Miami 5:57 11:56 1 19:09.1
11 11 884 Jennie Stoll SR Miami 5:59 11:59 1 19:11.3
12 12 858 Genter Rebekah JR Malone 6:12 12:05 2 19:12.4
13 13 581 Sediah Erskine SO Akron 5:57 11:48 1 19:13.0
14 14 685 Lydia Wong SO Cedarville 5:59 11:59 2 19:15.7
15 15 815 Kassandra Meholick FR Kent State 6:00 11:55 1 19:17.8
16 16 978 Julia Weisenborn JR Ohio 6:01 11:56 1 19:20.0
17 17 1010 Ellen Birmingham FR Ohio State 6:02 12:08 1 19:20.8
18 18 682 Nicole Santos SO Cedarville 6:02 11:57 2 19:21.2
19 19 681 Elisabeth Pyles JR Cedarville 5:59 11:57 2 19:21.3
20 20 689 Jennifer Hannen SR Cincinnati 6:01 12:03 1 19:23.1
21 21 873 Rebekah Hollander JR Miami 6:00 12:00 1 19:24.2
22 22 585 Kim Lorentz FR Akron 5:57 11:54 1 19:24.5
23 23 588 Cassandra Schenck FR Akron 5:57 11:54 1 19:24.6
24 24 853 Hauenstein Kalie SO Malone 6:07 12:04 2 19:29.9
25 25 809 Kelly Gephart SO Kent State 6:00 12:00 1 19:31.0
26 26 854 Bagley Katie JR Malone 5:57 11:56 2 19:33.0
27 27 665 Britta Kumley JR Case Western Reserve 5:57 11:58 3 19:35.6
28 28 629 Ashley Fischer FR Bowling Green 5:57 12:03 1 19:36.5
29 29 636 Barbara Powers FR Bowling Green 5:59 12:06 1 19:36.8
30 30 683 Brittany Simpson JR Cedarville 6:02 12:11 2 19:38.5
31 31 878 Kelsey McHugh SO Miami 5:59 11:59 1 19:44.4
32 32 1011 Kesha Brooks FR Ohio State 6:07 12:18 1 19:44.4
33 33 584 Kailey Johnson FR Akron 6:01 12:15 1 19:45.9
34 34 625 Kara Butler JR Bowling Green 5:59 12:08 1 19:51.3
35 35 692 Megan Knapp JR Cincinnati 5:58 12:10 1 19:51.3
36 36 757 Jessica Latham JR Findlay 6:01 12:16 2 19:53.7
37 37 659 Andrea Fischione FR Case Western Reserve 6:05 12:19 3 19:56.3
38 38 938 Joanna Johnson FR Oberlin 6:09 12:18 3 19:57.5
39 39 624 Carly Bates SO Bowling Green 5:59 12:13 1 19:59.9
40 40 679 Audrey Goodew SR Cedarville 6:08 12:18 2 20:00.5
41 41 694 Katie Lewnard FR Cincinnati 6:01 12:11 1 20:01.1
42 42 1048 Niki Reese SO Otterbein 6:14 12:30 3 20:01.2
43 43 766 Brittaney Zellner SR Findlay 6:09 12:25 2 20:03.8
44 44 962 Melissa Horner JR Ohio 6:04 12:11 1 20:04.1
45 45 695 Tamara Masters SO Cincinnati 6:00 12:15 1 20:06.9
46 46 663 Justine Jeroski FR Case Western Reserve 6:07 12:24 3 20:09.0
47 47 712 Liz Coorey FR Dayton 6:08 12:29 1 20:10.4
48 48 823 Lauren Brady FR Kenyon 6:12 12:32 3 20:10.4
49 49 720 Brigitte Sherman FR Dayton 6:00 12:17 1 20:11.8
50 50 848 Seamon Alanna FR Malone 6:07 12:23 2 20:12.2
51 51 811 Allison Krupko FR Kent State 6:16 12:28 1 20:12.5
52 52 606 Lindsay Brickner SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:17 12:33 3 20:12.6
53 53 580 Carol Eckerly JR Akron 6:03 12:27 1 20:12.8
54 54 733 Brooke Boening FR Denison 6:13 12:33 3 20:13.5
55 55 829 Jessica Francois JR Kenyon 6:12 12:32 3 20:14.1
56 56 672 Joy Zhu SO Case Western Reserve 6:14 12:29 3 20:18.3
57 57 1039 Shinn Sarah SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:09 12:45 3 20:26.3
58 58 661 Colleen Heffernan SO Case Western Reserve 6:18 12:39 3 20:28.2
59 59 1070 Jessica Clark SO Tiffin 6:13 12:34 2 20:29.6
60 60 647 Shelly Gaines JR Capital 6:06 12:29 3 20:30.8
61 61 814 Sarah McCort JR Kent State 6:17 12:36 1 20:31.8
62 62 1030 Everhart Claire SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:24 12:31 3 20:33.3
63 63 586 Colleen Moran JR Akron 6:01 12:23 1 20:33.3
64 64 1044 Abby Ludwig JR Otterbein 6:16 12:38 3 20:35.7
65 65 955 Rachel Beakas JR Ohio 6:26 12:52 1 20:37.0
66 66 926 Marie Barnett SR Oberlin 6:12 12:25 3 20:38.2
67 67 721 Kate Tejkl SO Dayton 6:22 12:52 1 20:40.2
68 68 898 Aly Myers SO Mount Union 6:26 12:55 3 20:40.6
69 69 755 Samantha Herdrich JR Findlay 6:23 12:44 2 20:41.0
70 70 943 Nicky Ouellet JR Oberlin 6:11 12:37 3 20:42.8
71 71 763 Tracey Stockmaster FR Findlay 6:27 12:54 2 20:43.4
72 72 747 Kelsey Pence SO Denison 6:19 12:41 3 20:43.9
73 73 638 Lyndi Springer-Woods SR Bowling Green 6:17 12:53 1 20:45.4
74 74 1036 Schmelzer Leah JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:23 12:51 3 20:45.9
75 75 680 Stacey Keller JR Cedarville 6:09 12:46 2 20:46.3
76 76 855 Downing Kristin FR Malone 6:12 12:39 2 20:48.6
77 77 764 Kirstin Weible JR Findlay 6:31 12:56 2 20:51.1
78 78 610 D'Arcy Hlavin SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:10 12:34 3 20:52.1
79 79 774 Amelia Uppgaard SO Franciscan 6:18 12:49 3 20:52.8
80 1080 Ari Fisher FR Toledo 6:05 12:42 1 20:53.3
81 80 714 Syd Hubbard JR Dayton 6:22 12:54 1 20:53.4
82 81 1096 Sarah Matthews SO Wilmington 6:53 13:10 3 20:53.8
83 82 604 Kristen Balogh SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:29 12:59 3 20:55.0
84 83 656 Kristen Bowhers JR Case Western Reserve 6:10 12:42 3 20:55.0
85 84 1017 Kattie Keoehler SR Ohio State 6:17 12:58 1 20:55.8
86 85 995 Amy Davis FR Ohio Northern 6:28 13:00 3 20:56.0
87 86 607 Kimberly Chinn FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:29 12:55 3 20:56.6
88 87 1024 Emily Thompson SO Ohio State 6:19 13:00 1 20:57.3
89 88 922 Allie Rendlesham JR Notre Dame 6:27 13:00 2 20:59.4
90 89 753 Kristi Comstock SR Findlay 6:17 12:45 2 21:00.5
91 90 745 Kirby Mosenthal FR Denison 6:29 13:05 3 21:01.2
92 91 1120 Suzanne Capehart FR Wooster 6:19 12:49 3 21:02.0
93 92 1035 Binkley Laura JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:25 12:58 3 21:03.1
94 93 1065 Trisha Krueger SR Shawnee State 6:18 12:53 2 21:04.0
95 94 772 Anna Scarnecchia FR Franciscan 6:26 13:06 3 21:04.4
96 95 1015 Jordan Jennewine FR Ohio State 6:10 12:52 1 21:05.2
97 96 710 Bridget Conlon SO Dayton 6:22 12:53 1 21:06.1
98 97 608 Karin Coyne FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:15 12:50 3 21:06.8
99 98 1146 Alyssa Glenn FR Wright State 6:18 12:53 1 21:07.4
100 99 1155 Marie Pitsenbarger SR Wright State 6:19 13:03 1 21:11.7
101 100 836 Chrissy Ostrowski FR Kenyon 6:31 13:00 3 21:12.5
102 101 633 Kylie Korsnack JR Bowling Green 6:16 12:52 1 21:13.7
103 102 616 Katherine White FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:30 13:01 3 21:14.4
104 103 1012 Ashley Chirco FR Ohio State 6:10 12:55 1 21:16.3
105 104 834 Lauren Metzger FR Kenyon 6:23 12:56 3 21:16.4
106 105 871 Mia Fiegelist SR Miami 6:14 12:56 1 21:17.3
107 106 748 Ashley Putnam FR Denison 6:24 13:15 3 21:17.4
108 107 771 Monica Rust FR Franciscan 6:28 13:15 3 21:19.5
109 108 899 Rachel Perry SO Mount Union 6:33 13:10 3 21:20.0
110 109 601 Bryn Winters SO Ashland 6:32 13:15 2 21:20.3
111 110 1016 Ashley Jones SO Ohio State 6:13 12:57 1 21:21.5
112 111 719 Anne Oltman JR Dayton 6:22 13:02 1 21:23.1
113 112 963 Jenielle Hunt SO Ohio 6:15 12:38 1 21:23.2
114 113 812 Jessica Lhotsky FR Kent State 6:26 13:11 1 21:24.4
115 114 593 Jessica Daughters FR Ashland 6:32 13:17 2 21:26.9
116 115 717 Alex Miles SO Dayton 6:22 12:54 1 21:27.7
117 116 990 Katie Andrzejewski JR Ohio Northern 6:32 13:11 3 21:29.6
118 117 1095 Kerstin Liederbach SR Wilmington 6:53 13:28 3 21:29.9
119 118 808 Brittany Durkin JR Kent State 6:17 12:50 1 21:30.8
120 119 621 Sarah Humphrey SR Bluffton 6:38 13:19 3 21:31.1
121 120 934 Alison Doniger SR Oberlin 6:40 13:19 3 21:31.3
122 121 1050 Ashton Shanower SR Otterbein 6:29 13:15 3 21:32.8
123 122 1034 Zimmerly Kat FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:19 13:08 3 21:34.6
124 123 1042 Laura Canafax FR Otterbein 6:38 13:20 3 21:35.9
125 124 1006 Rachel Smith SO Ohio Northern 6:28 13:10 3 21:36.5
126 125 760 Christina Ricketts SR Findlay 6:28 13:17 2 21:37.0
127 126 1182 Andrea Dininno JR Walsh 6:26 13:08 2 21:39.1
128 127 799 Kelly Grieve FR John Carroll 6:17 13:07 3 21:39.3
129 128 1051 Ashley Suffel SR Otterbein 6:39 13:25 3 21:39.9
130 129 701 Allison Craine FR Cleveland State 6:11 12:59 1 21:39.9
131 130 734 Brittany Cerankosky SR Denison 6:38 13:10 3 21:40.6
132 131 817 Suzi Spettel SR Kent State 6:26 13:22 1 21:40.9
133 132 767 Kailey Gotta FR Franciscan 6:31 13:19 3 21:41.4
134 133 596 Amanda McConnell SO Ashland 6:36 13:12 2 21:43.5
135 134 797 Lauren Baldarelli SO John Carroll 6:25 13:01 3 21:44.7
136 135 1163 Dawn Goodwin SO Youngstown State 6:41 13:20 1 21:45.2
137 136 632 Megan Kelsey FR Bowling Green 6:16 13:14 1 21:46.2
138 137 1073 Heidi Kiesel FR Tiffin 6:35 13:22 2 21:46.9
139 138 993 Regina Bresson JR Ohio Northern 6:34 13:16 3 21:46.9
140 139 992 Amanda Binkey FR Ohio Northern 6:42 13:26 3 21:48.3
141 140 820 Emily Bierman SR Kenyon 6:34 13:21 3 21:50.2
142 141 900 Heather Stalter SO Mount Union 6:36 13:23 3 21:50.8
143 142 686 Melissa Wysong SR Cedarville 6:11 12:48 2 21:51.1
144 143 838 Emma Reidy SR Kenyon 6:40 13:27 3 21:52.8
145 144 927 Julia Beebe FR Oberlin 6:41 13:29 3 21:53.2
146 145 696 Michelle McKenney FR Cincinnati 6:15 13:09 1 21:54.3
147 146 996 Molly Elderbrock FR Ohio Northern 6:37 13:31 3 21:54.9
148 147 1066 Laura Liston FR Shawnee State 6:38 13:34 2 21:58.0
149 148 1162 Lauren Blasé SO Youngstown State 6:29 13:04 1 21:58.2
150 149 876 Katie Lenahan FR Miami 6:14 13:14 1 21:58.5
151 150 609 Brittany Giesken SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:31 13:08 3 21:59.0
152 151 602 Becky Yoder JR Ashland 6:26 13:16 2 21:59.5
153 152 784 Ninette Ruch FR Heidelberg 6:57 13:46 3 22:00.8
154 153 1032 Dackin Jesi FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:28 13:34 3 22:01.3
155 154 1085 Jessica Dingman FR Ursuline 6:37 13:17 2 22:02.6
156 155 1031 Langerfeld Donna SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:36 13:35 3 22:03.8
157 156 806 Emily Tillmaand SO John Carroll 6:27 13:24 3 22:05.1
158 1054 Stacey Arnett SO Rio Grande 6:36 13:28 2 22:06.5
159 157 1151 Natalie Hopwood FR Wright State 6:14 13:08 1 22:07.4
160 158 944 Alexandra Petek SR Oberlin 6:44 13:33 3 22:10.5
161 1077 Megan Chambers FR Toledo 6:29 13:32 1 22:11.9
162 159 773 Lauren Turner SR Franciscan 6:31 13:25 3 22:12.5
163 160 837 Kara Pelligrino FR Kenyon 6:22 13:18 3 22:13.7
164 161 591 Leah Allen FR Ashland 6:33 13:35 2 22:14.5
165 162 1177 Megan Case FR Walsh 6:32 13:33 2 22:16.1
166 163 1098 Kelsey Stief FR Wilmington 6:53 13:30 3 22:16.9
167 164 936 Erica Grohol FR Oberlin 6:40 13:33 3 22:18.3
168 165 896 Jillian Eckart JR Mount Union 6:44 13:43 3 22:21.0
169 166 1114 Megan Poling SR Wittenberg 6:44 13:40 3 22:21.1
170 167 700 Colleen Conway SO Cleveland State 6:41 13:38 1 22:22.1
171 1078 Jenna Fausey FR Toledo 6:36 13:46 1 22:27.0
172 168 786 Erica Tenwalde JR Heidelberg 7:04 14:03 3 22:28.7
173 169 1107 Alissa Goble SR Wittenberg 6:45 13:49 3 22:32.1
174 170 852 Wuensch Gabreille FR Malone 6:20 13:25 2 22:36.2
175 171 1090 Lillian Bunn FR Wilmington 7:17 14:09 3 22:36.8
176 172 1119 Nicole Calderone SR Wooster 6:42 13:51 3 22:37.3
177 173 1083 Amber Chase FR Ursuline 6:40 13:50 2 22:38.5
178 174 704 Ali Ohliger SO Cleveland State 6:26 13:28 1 22:42.7
179 175 731 Katlin Switzer FR Defiance 6:50 13:59 3 22:45.8
180 176 746 Katie Navarre FR Denison 6:49 13:50 3 22:46.3
181 177 594 Danielle Davis FR Ashland 6:36 13:43 2 22:46.8
182 178 768 Mary Johnson SO Franciscan 6:25 13:25 3 22:47.2
183 179 1154 Kelsi Nutter FR Wright State 6:27 13:44 1 22:51.0
184 180 1174 Kelcie Witmer FR Youngstown State 6:56 13:57 1 22:53.7
185 181 727 Courtney Lantz FR Defiance 7:05 14:15 3 22:54.7
186 182 889 Angela Koeler FR Mount St Joseph 6:48 14:05 3 22:54.7
187 183 785 Wendy Sumser FR Heidelberg 7:04 14:10 3 22:55.4
188 184 1111 Margaret Nevin FR Wittenberg 6:57 14:09 3 22:56.0
189 185 888 Kassie Koch JR Mount St Joseph 6:55 14:09 3 22:56.6
190 186 1003 Erica Rumschlag JR Ohio Northern 6:59 14:07 3 22:57.3
191 187 642 Kara Baker JR Capital 6:50 14:02 3 22:58.3
192 188 779 Tabitha Grim JR Heidelberg 7:05 14:11 3 22:59.0
193 189 1179 Linds Cooper SR Walsh 6:50 14:01 2 23:01.0
194 190 743 Kelly McCallin SO Denison 6:53 13:59 3 23:02.1
195 191 1134 Kitty O'Riordan SO Wooster 6:46 13:57 3 23:05.6
196 192 1082 Erica Casto FR Ursuline 6:52 14:00 2 23:05.7
197 193 1061 Chelsea Fouch SO Shawnee State 6:39 14:00 2 23:06.4
198 194 1148 Sarah Heinig FR Wright State 6:47 14:05 1 23:06.9
199 195 643 Megan Baxter JR Capital 7:06 14:17 3 23:09.4
200 196 1185 Kristen Lefever SO Walsh 6:24 13:54 2 23:09.6
201 197 1169 Madelyn McGhee JR Youngstown State 6:43 13:52 1 23:09.7
202 198 1124 Erin Fortin SR Wooster 6:52 13:58 3 23:12.6
203 199 1043 Catey Cusack SR Otterbein 7:09 14:23 3 23:16.4
204 200 910 Jessie Bauer FR Muskingum 6:52 14:12 3 23:18.3
205 201 653 Christina Walker FR Capital 7:06 14:17 3 23:18.7
206 202 1060 Rachel Ditty FR Shawnee State 7:01 14:41 2 23:19.7
207 203 895 Jess Brady SO Mount Union 6:47 14:01 3 23:20.5
208 204 804 Lauren Stayer SO John Carroll 6:45 14:01 3 23:21.4
209 1056 Beth Hysell FR Rio Grande 6:42 14:18 2 23:23.7
210 205 1106 Kara Clunk SR Wittenberg 6:59 14:27 3 23:24.5
211 206 1164 Malin Heineking FR Youngstown State 6:54 14:07 1 23:25.3
212 207 705 Audrey Piotrowski JR Cleveland State 7:07 14:29 1 23:26.1
213 208 1101 Hannah Wolfe FR Wilmington 7:08 14:13 3 23:29.8
214 209 1075 Alison Ward SO Tiffin 7:10 14:28 2 23:30.1
215 210 918 Adrienne Couasnon FR Notre Dame 7:27 14:35 2 23:31.4
216 211 595 Bekah Lehman FR Ashland 7:16 14:37 2 23:31.9
217 212 618 Bree Fetterman SR Bluffton 7:26 14:36 3 23:35.4
218 213 783 Tausha Posani SR Heidelberg 7:10 14:28 3 23:37.3
219 214 844 Jess Hedrick SO Lake Erie 7:28 14:49 3 23:38.1
220 215 1069 Erin Casey FR Tiffin 6:46 14:20 2 23:38.3
221 216 1064 Andrea Jackson FR Shawnee State 6:40 14:12 2 23:42.0
222 217 794 Leah Miracle SO Hiram 7:04 14:25 3 23:44.2
223 218 1180 Jackie Delamater FR Walsh 6:40 14:02 2 23:46.6
224 219 1123 Chelsea Fisher FR Wooster 6:51 14:27 3 23:46.9
225 220 702 Jordan Hoile FR Cleveland State 6:45 13:59 1 23:48.6
226 221 924 Annette Torres FR Notre Dame 7:23 14:49 2 23:50.4
227 222 1068 Heather Waugh JR Shawnee State 7:05 14:34 2 23:51.1
228 223 911 Brooke Canfield FR Muskingum 7:17 14:48 3 23:52.9
229 224 914 Melissa Kollman SR Muskingum 7:14 14:40 3 23:55.9
230 225 800 Michelle Grossman FR John Carroll 6:28 14:04 3 23:56.8
231 226 923 Jenny Rohn JR Notre Dame 7:23 14:37 2 24:01.6
232 227 1150 Christina Hill SR Wright State 6:58 14:29 1 24:02.3
233 228 1168 Lisa Lee SO Youngstown State 7:00 14:36 1 24:09.0
234 229 894 Chelsea Tebbe FR Mount St Joseph 7:12 14:34 3 24:12.5
235 230 1104 Christina Brinkhoff FR Wittenberg 7:24 14:57 3 24:13.3
236 231 1141 Marissa Bozue FR Wright State 7:01 14:48 1 24:13.8
237 232 1105 Ali Brown SO Wittenberg 7:23 14:57 3 24:21.4
238 233 619 Ariana Frangos FR Bluffton 7:15 14:51 3 24:22.3
239 234 1047 Andie Pautsch FR Otterbein 7:01 14:37 3 24:25.1
240 235 1122 Emily Elderbrock JR Wooster 7:05 14:41 3 24:30.6
241 236 983 Lindsey James SO Ohio Dominican 7:21 14:58 2 24:32.7
242 237 728 Kelly Neff SO Defiance 7:19 14:56 3 24:32.7
243 238 1092 Fontaine Graham FR Wilmington 7:32 15:11 3 24:42.6
244 239 1176 Jen Birney FR Walsh 7:10 15:05 2 24:47.4
245 240 1084 Erin Childers FR Ursuline 7:01 14:25 2 24:53.6
246 241 732 Amanda Zimmerman JR Defiance 7:12 14:57 3 24:54.0
247 242 907 Tessa Swartzentruber SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:06 14:57 2 24:55.5
248 243 905 Mallorey Newland JR Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:20 15:13 2 24:56.3
249 244 703 Melisa Mazanec JR Cleveland State 7:19 15:10 1 24:58.6
250 245 645 Lindsay Dearth JR Capital 7:06 14:49 3 25:09.2
251 246 1184 Erin Koppel JR Walsh 7:14 15:12 2 25:11.6
252 247 847 Brittany Zele FR Lake Erie 7:28 15:32 3 25:13.1
253 248 917 Katie Smith FR Muskingum 7:13 15:03 3 25:14.1
254 1081 Maureen Gibbs FR Toledo 7:07 15:36 1 25:18.2
255 249 908 Katie Tracy SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:31 15:35 2 25:29.5
256 250 920 Michelle Manzeo FR Notre Dame 7:46 15:51 2 25:30.7
257 251 988 Stacey Woeste SO Ohio Dominican 7:46 15:53 2 25:33.3
258 252 916 Chelsea Morris SO Muskingum 7:40 15:38 3 25:34.2
259 253 981 Katy Button FR Ohio Dominican 7:23 15:31 2 25:36.6
260 254 921 Fran Melzer FR Notre Dame 7:46 15:51 2 25:44.3
261 255 913 Lauren Jackson JR Muskingum 7:32 15:55 3 25:45.2
262 256 989 Elise Wyant FR Ohio Dominican 7:35 15:43 2 25:45.8
263 257 987 Brett Whisler FR Ohio Dominican 7:21 15:35 2 25:48.1
264 258 893 Amanda Smith SO Mount St Joseph 7:12 15:21 3 25:50.2
265 259 1117 Lauren Woodard SO Wittenberg 7:09 15:23 3 25:52.1
266 260 617 Sarah Binkley SO Bluffton 7:17 15:28 3 26:15.4
267 261 654 Faith Williams SO Capital 7:46 16:10 3 26:28.8
268 262 909 Anna Baker SO Muskingum 7:45 15:50 3 26:33.3
269 263 982 Megan Gallagher SO Ohio Dominican 7:50 16:15 2 26:37.5
270 264 904 Liz Kefer SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:59 16:22 2 26:37.9
271 265 891 Hilary Neu SO Mount St Joseph 7:51 16:15 3 26:40.9
272 266 919 Kathy Higgins FR Notre Dame 7:31 16:05 2 26:46.8
273 267 782 Colleen Murrett SO Heidelberg 7:32 15:09 3 26:53.3
274 268 1140 Jessica Yarmosky FR Wooster 6:51 13:47 3 27:01.2
275 269 620 Brooke Habrun SO Bluffton 8:00 16:38 3 27:26.7
276 270 789 Meghen Broman FR Hiram 7:39 16:33 3 27:41.8
277 271 985 Erica Sachleben JR Ohio Dominican 8:06 17:19 2 27:43.3
278 272 1087 Cayla Huggins FR Ursuline 7:08 17:13 2 27:45.8
279 273 790 Katie Eppley SO Hiram 8:20 17:08 3 28:10.8
280 274 1100 Joslyn Waidelich SO Wilmington 8:06 17:09 3 28:29.6
281 275 1088 Ramanda Leaver FR Ursuline 7:59 16:44 2 28:42.2
282 276 890 Mariana Lamping FR Mount St Joseph 7:50 16:50 3 28:52.6
283 277 842 Melinda Bolton FR Lake Erie 8:00 17:32 3 28:58.1
284 278 723 Kathryn Fedele SR Defiance 8:37 18:04 3 29:00.4
285 279 892 Erika Perry SO Mount St Joseph 8:26 18:00 3 30:10.8
286 280 725 Julie Kern SR Defiance 8:58 18:47 3 30:23.6
287 281 1089 Allison Wainio FR Ursuline 8:59 18:50 2 31:03.0
288 282 843 Rachel Hanzak FR Lake Erie 8:26 17:32 3 31:13.9
289 283 1071 Rachel Elliott SR Tiffin 9:44 19:42 2 31:23.6
290 284 903 Bethany Haught SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 9:07 19:12 2 31:55.7
291 285 841 Kelly Bellino FR Lake Erie 8:57 19:34 3 32:15.0
292 286 792 Ella Maloney FR Hiram 9:12 19:43 3 32:19.8
293 287 724 Marie Franz FR Defiance 9:11 19:49 3 32:24.6
294 288 788 Kelly Blon FR Hiram 7:51 18:43 3 32:51.7
295 289 791 Holly Finael FR Hiram 8:36 18:21 3 32:51.8
296 290 902 Brittany Click SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 10:31 22:58 2 38:01.8


2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile FINISH
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= =======
1 1 880 Laura Neufarth SO Miami 5:57 11:43 18:32.6
2 2 691 Lilian Jelimo FR Cincinnati 5:57 11:43 18:37.5
3 3 687 Jill Glassmeyer FR Cincinnati 5:57 11:43 18:38.2
4 4 968 Carime Reinhart SO Ohio 5:57 11:45 18:43.5
5 5 956 Annie Beecham SO Ohio 5:59 11:49 19:02.6
6 6 974 Kari Summers JR Ohio 5:57 11:49 19:03.8
7 7 582 Heidi Gross SO Akron 5:59 11:55 19:05.5
8 8 881 Rachel Patterson FR Miami 5:57 11:56 19:09.1
9 9 884 Jennie Stoll SR Miami 5:59 11:59 19:11.3
10 10 581 Sediah Erskine SO Akron 5:57 11:48 19:13.0
11 11 815 Kassandra Meholick FR Kent State 6:00 11:55 19:17.8
12 12 978 Julia Weisenborn JR Ohio 6:01 11:56 19:20.0
13 13 1010 Ellen Birmingham FR Ohio State 6:02 12:08 19:20.8
14 14 689 Jennifer Hannen SR Cincinnati 6:01 12:03 19:23.1
15 15 873 Rebekah Hollander JR Miami 6:00 12:00 19:24.2
16 16 585 Kim Lorentz FR Akron 5:57 11:54 19:24.5
17 17 588 Cassandra Schenck FR Akron 5:57 11:54 19:24.6
18 18 809 Kelly Gephart SO Kent State 6:00 12:00 19:31.0
19 19 629 Ashley Fischer FR Bowling Green 5:57 12:03 19:36.5
20 20 636 Barbara Powers FR Bowling Green 5:59 12:06 19:36.8
21 21 878 Kelsey McHugh SO Miami 5:59 11:59 19:44.4
22 22 1011 Kesha Brooks FR Ohio State 6:07 12:18 19:44.4
23 23 584 Kailey Johnson FR Akron 6:01 12:15 19:45.9
24 24 625 Kara Butler JR Bowling Green 5:59 12:08 19:51.3
25 25 692 Megan Knapp JR Cincinnati 5:58 12:10 19:51.3
26 26 624 Carly Bates SO Bowling Green 5:59 12:13 19:59.9
27 27 694 Katie Lewnard FR Cincinnati 6:01 12:11 20:01.1
28 28 962 Melissa Horner JR Ohio 6:04 12:11 20:04.1
29 29 695 Tamara Masters SO Cincinnati 6:00 12:15 20:06.9
30 30 712 Liz Coorey FR Dayton 6:08 12:29 20:10.4
31 31 720 Brigitte Sherman FR Dayton 6:00 12:17 20:11.8
32 32 811 Allison Krupko FR Kent State 6:16 12:28 20:12.5
33 33 580 Carol Eckerly JR Akron 6:03 12:27 20:12.8
34 34 814 Sarah McCort JR Kent State 6:17 12:36 20:31.8
35 35 586 Colleen Moran JR Akron 6:01 12:23 20:33.3
36 36 955 Rachel Beakas JR Ohio 6:26 12:52 20:37.0
37 37 721 Kate Tejkl SO Dayton 6:22 12:52 20:40.2
38 38 638 Lyndi Springer-Woods SR Bowling Green 6:17 12:53 20:45.4
39 1080 Ari Fisher FR Toledo 6:05 12:42 20:53.3
40 39 714 Syd Hubbard JR Dayton 6:22 12:54 20:53.4
41 40 1017 Kattie Keoehler SR Ohio State 6:17 12:58 20:55.8
42 41 1024 Emily Thompson SO Ohio State 6:19 13:00 20:57.3
43 42 1015 Jordan Jennewine FR Ohio State 6:10 12:52 21:05.2
44 43 710 Bridget Conlon SO Dayton 6:22 12:53 21:06.1
45 44 1146 Alyssa Glenn FR Wright State 6:18 12:53 21:07.4
46 45 1155 Marie Pitsenbarger SR Wright State 6:19 13:03 21:11.7
47 46 633 Kylie Korsnack JR Bowling Green 6:16 12:52 21:13.7
48 47 1012 Ashley Chirco FR Ohio State 6:10 12:55 21:16.3
49 48 871 Mia Fiegelist SR Miami 6:14 12:56 21:17.3
50 49 1016 Ashley Jones SO Ohio State 6:13 12:57 21:21.5
51 50 719 Anne Oltman JR Dayton 6:22 13:02 21:23.1
52 51 963 Jenielle Hunt SO Ohio 6:15 12:38 21:23.2
53 52 812 Jessica Lhotsky FR Kent State 6:26 13:11 21:24.4
54 53 717 Alex Miles SO Dayton 6:22 12:54 21:27.7
55 54 808 Brittany Durkin JR Kent State 6:17 12:50 21:30.8
56 55 701 Allison Craine FR Cleveland State 6:11 12:59 21:39.9
57 56 817 Suzi Spettel SR Kent State 6:26 13:22 21:40.9
58 57 1163 Dawn Goodwin SO Youngstown State 6:41 13:20 21:45.2
59 58 632 Megan Kelsey FR Bowling Green 6:16 13:14 21:46.2
60 59 696 Michelle McKenney FR Cincinnati 6:15 13:09 21:54.3
61 60 1162 Lauren Blasé SO Youngstown State 6:29 13:04 21:58.2
62 61 876 Katie Lenahan FR Miami 6:14 13:14 21:58.5
63 62 1151 Natalie Hopwood FR Wright State 6:14 13:08 22:07.4
64 1077 Megan Chambers FR Toledo 6:29 13:32 22:11.9
65 63 700 Colleen Conway SO Cleveland State 6:41 13:38 22:22.1
66 1078 Jenna Fausey FR Toledo 6:36 13:46 22:27.0
67 64 704 Ali Ohliger SO Cleveland State 6:26 13:28 22:42.7
68 65 1154 Kelsi Nutter FR Wright State 6:27 13:44 22:51.0
69 66 1174 Kelcie Witmer FR Youngstown State 6:56 13:57 22:53.7
70 67 1148 Sarah Heinig FR Wright State 6:47 14:05 23:06.9
71 68 1169 Madelyn McGhee JR Youngstown State 6:43 13:52 23:09.7
72 69 1164 Malin Heineking FR Youngstown State 6:54 14:07 23:25.3
73 70 705 Audrey Piotrowski JR Cleveland State 7:07 14:29 23:26.1
74 71 702 Jordan Hoile FR Cleveland State 6:45 13:59 23:48.6
75 72 1150 Christina Hill SR Wright State 6:58 14:29 24:02.3
76 73 1168 Lisa Lee SO Youngstown State 7:00 14:36 24:09.0
77 74 1141 Marissa Bozue FR Wright State 7:01 14:48 24:13.8
78 75 703 Melisa Mazanec JR Cleveland State 7:19 15:10 24:58.6
79 1081 Maureen Gibbs FR Toledo 7:07 15:36 25:18.2


2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION II/NAIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile FINISH
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= =======
1 1 1059 Lisa Davies SR Shawnee State 6:00 11:43 18:51.6
2 2 858 Genter Rebekah JR Malone 6:12 12:05 19:12.4
3 3 685 Lydia Wong SO Cedarville 5:59 11:59 19:15.7
4 4 682 Nicole Santos SO Cedarville 6:02 11:57 19:21.2
5 5 681 Elisabeth Pyles JR Cedarville 5:59 11:57 19:21.3
6 6 853 Hauenstein Kalie SO Malone 6:07 12:04 19:29.9
7 7 854 Bagley Katie JR Malone 5:57 11:56 19:33.0
8 8 683 Brittany Simpson JR Cedarville 6:02 12:11 19:38.5
9 9 757 Jessica Latham JR Findlay 6:01 12:16 19:53.7
10 10 679 Audrey Goodew SR Cedarville 6:08 12:18 20:00.5
11 11 766 Brittaney Zellner SR Findlay 6:09 12:25 20:03.8
12 12 848 Seamon Alanna FR Malone 6:07 12:23 20:12.2
13 13 1070 Jessica Clark SO Tiffin 6:13 12:34 20:29.6
14 14 755 Samantha Herdrich JR Findlay 6:23 12:44 20:41.0
15 15 763 Tracey Stockmaster FR Findlay 6:27 12:54 20:43.4
16 16 680 Stacey Keller JR Cedarville 6:09 12:46 20:46.3
17 17 855 Downing Kristin FR Malone 6:12 12:39 20:48.6
18 18 764 Kirstin Weible JR Findlay 6:31 12:56 20:51.1
19 19 922 Allie Rendlesham JR Notre Dame 6:27 13:00 20:59.4
20 20 753 Kristi Comstock SR Findlay 6:17 12:45 21:00.5
21 21 1065 Trisha Krueger SR Shawnee State 6:18 12:53 21:04.0
22 22 601 Bryn Winters SO Ashland 6:32 13:15 21:20.3
23 23 593 Jessica Daughters FR Ashland 6:32 13:17 21:26.9
24 24 760 Christina Ricketts SR Findlay 6:28 13:17 21:37.0
25 25 1182 Andrea Dininno JR Walsh 6:26 13:08 21:39.1
26 26 596 Amanda McConnell SO Ashland 6:36 13:12 21:43.5
27 27 1073 Heidi Kiesel FR Tiffin 6:35 13:22 21:46.9
28 28 686 Melissa Wysong SR Cedarville 6:11 12:48 21:51.1
29 29 1066 Laura Liston FR Shawnee State 6:38 13:34 21:58.0
30 30 602 Becky Yoder JR Ashland 6:26 13:16 21:59.5
31 31 1085 Jessica Dingman FR Ursuline 6:37 13:17 22:02.6
32 1054 Stacey Arnett SO Rio Grande 6:36 13:28 22:06.5
33 32 591 Leah Allen FR Ashland 6:33 13:35 22:14.5
34 33 1177 Megan Case FR Walsh 6:32 13:33 22:16.1
35 34 852 Wuensch Gabreille FR Malone 6:20 13:25 22:36.2
36 35 1083 Amber Chase FR Ursuline 6:40 13:50 22:38.5
37 36 594 Danielle Davis FR Ashland 6:36 13:43 22:46.8
38 37 1179 Linds Cooper SR Walsh 6:50 14:01 23:01.0
39 38 1082 Erica Casto FR Ursuline 6:52 14:00 23:05.7
40 39 1061 Chelsea Fouch SO Shawnee State 6:39 14:00 23:06.4
41 40 1185 Kristen Lefever SO Walsh 6:24 13:54 23:09.6
42 41 1060 Rachel Ditty FR Shawnee State 7:01 14:41 23:19.7
43 1056 Beth Hysell FR Rio Grande 6:42 14:18 23:23.7
44 42 1075 Alison Ward SO Tiffin 7:10 14:28 23:30.1
45 43 918 Adrienne Couasnon FR Notre Dame 7:27 14:35 23:31.4
46 44 595 Bekah Lehman FR Ashland 7:16 14:37 23:31.9
47 45 1069 Erin Casey FR Tiffin 6:46 14:20 23:38.3
48 46 1064 Andrea Jackson FR Shawnee State 6:40 14:12 23:42.0
49 47 1180 Jackie Delamater FR Walsh 6:40 14:02 23:46.6
50 48 924 Annette Torres FR Notre Dame 7:23 14:49 23:50.4
51 49 1068 Heather Waugh JR Shawnee State 7:05 14:34 23:51.1
52 50 923 Jenny Rohn JR Notre Dame 7:23 14:37 24:01.6
53 51 983 Lindsey James SO Ohio Dominican 7:21 14:58 24:32.7
54 52 1176 Jen Birney FR Walsh 7:10 15:05 24:47.4
55 53 1084 Erin Childers FR Ursuline 7:01 14:25 24:53.6
56 54 907 Tessa Swartzentruber SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:06 14:57 24:55.5
57 55 905 Mallorey Newland JR Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:20 15:13 24:56.3
58 56 1184 Erin Koppel JR Walsh 7:14 15:12 25:11.6
59 57 908 Katie Tracy SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:31 15:35 25:29.5
60 58 920 Michelle Manzeo FR Notre Dame 7:46 15:51 25:30.7
61 59 988 Stacey Woeste SO Ohio Dominican 7:46 15:53 25:33.3
62 60 981 Katy Button FR Ohio Dominican 7:23 15:31 25:36.6
63 61 921 Fran Melzer FR Notre Dame 7:46 15:51 25:44.3
64 62 989 Elise Wyant FR Ohio Dominican 7:35 15:43 25:45.8
65 63 987 Brett Whisler FR Ohio Dominican 7:21 15:35 25:48.1
66 64 982 Megan Gallagher SO Ohio Dominican 7:50 16:15 26:37.5
67 65 904 Liz Kefer SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 7:59 16:22 26:37.9
68 66 919 Kathy Higgins FR Notre Dame 7:31 16:05 26:46.8
69 67 985 Erica Sachleben JR Ohio Dominican 8:06 17:19 27:43.3
70 68 1087 Cayla Huggins FR Ursuline 7:08 17:13 27:45.8
71 69 1088 Ramanda Leaver FR Ursuline 7:59 16:44 28:42.2
72 70 1089 Allison Wainio FR Ursuline 8:59 18:50 31:03.0
73 71 1071 Rachel Elliott SR Tiffin 9:44 19:42 31:23.6
74 72 903 Bethany Haught SR Mt Vernon Nazarene 9:07 19:12 31:55.7
75 73 902 Brittany Click SO Mt Vernon Nazarene 10:31 22:58 38:01.8


2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION III
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

Place TmPl No. Name Cl School 1 Mile 2 Mile FINISH
===== ==== ===== ===================== == ========================= ======= ======= =======
1 1 658 Esther Erb SR Case Western Reserve 5:57 11:42 18:29.7
2 2 665 Britta Kumley JR Case Western Reserve 5:57 11:58 19:35.6
3 3 659 Andrea Fischione FR Case Western Reserve 6:05 12:19 19:56.3
4 4 938 Joanna Johnson FR Oberlin 6:09 12:18 19:57.5
5 5 1048 Niki Reese SO Otterbein 6:14 12:30 20:01.2
6 6 663 Justine Jeroski FR Case Western Reserve 6:07 12:24 20:09.0
7 7 823 Lauren Brady FR Kenyon 6:12 12:32 20:10.4
8 8 606 Lindsay Brickner SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:17 12:33 20:12.6
9 9 733 Brooke Boening FR Denison 6:13 12:33 20:13.5
10 10 829 Jessica Francois JR Kenyon 6:12 12:32 20:14.1
11 11 672 Joy Zhu SO Case Western Reserve 6:14 12:29 20:18.3
12 12 1039 Shinn Sarah SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:09 12:45 20:26.3
13 13 661 Colleen Heffernan SO Case Western Reserve 6:18 12:39 20:28.2
14 14 647 Shelly Gaines JR Capital 6:06 12:29 20:30.8
15 15 1030 Everhart Claire SO Ohio Wesleyan 6:24 12:31 20:33.3
16 16 1044 Abby Ludwig JR Otterbein 6:16 12:38 20:35.7
17 17 926 Marie Barnett SR Oberlin 6:12 12:25 20:38.2
18 18 898 Aly Myers SO Mount Union 6:26 12:55 20:40.6
19 19 943 Nicky Ouellet JR Oberlin 6:11 12:37 20:42.8
20 20 747 Kelsey Pence SO Denison 6:19 12:41 20:43.9
21 21 1036 Schmelzer Leah JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:23 12:51 20:45.9
22 22 610 D'Arcy Hlavin SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:10 12:34 20:52.1
23 23 774 Amelia Uppgaard SO Franciscan 6:18 12:49 20:52.8
24 24 1096 Sarah Matthews SO Wilmington 6:53 13:10 20:53.8
25 25 604 Kristen Balogh SR Baldwin-Wallace 6:29 12:59 20:55.0
26 26 656 Kristen Bowhers JR Case Western Reserve 6:10 12:42 20:55.0
27 27 995 Amy Davis FR Ohio Northern 6:28 13:00 20:56.0
28 28 607 Kimberly Chinn FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:29 12:55 20:56.6
29 29 745 Kirby Mosenthal FR Denison 6:29 13:05 21:01.2
30 30 1120 Suzanne Capehart FR Wooster 6:19 12:49 21:02.0
31 31 1035 Binkley Laura JR Ohio Wesleyan 6:25 12:58 21:03.1
32 32 772 Anna Scarnecchia FR Franciscan 6:26 13:06 21:04.4
33 33 608 Karin Coyne FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:15 12:50 21:06.8
34 34 836 Chrissy Ostrowski FR Kenyon 6:31 13:00 21:12.5
35 35 616 Katherine White FR Baldwin-Wallace 6:30 13:01 21:14.4
36 36 834 Lauren Metzger FR Kenyon 6:23 12:56 21:16.4
37 37 748 Ashley Putnam FR Denison 6:24 13:15 21:17.4
38 38 771 Monica Rust FR Franciscan 6:28 13:15 21:19.5
39 39 899 Rachel Perry SO Mount Union 6:33 13:10 21:20.0
40 40 990 Katie Andrzejewski JR Ohio Northern 6:32 13:11 21:29.6
41 41 1095 Kerstin Liederbach SR Wilmington 6:53 13:28 21:29.9
42 42 621 Sarah Humphrey SR Bluffton 6:38 13:19 21:31.1
43 43 934 Alison Doniger SR Oberlin 6:40 13:19 21:31.3
44 44 1050 Ashton Shanower SR Otterbein 6:29 13:15 21:32.8
45 45 1034 Zimmerly Kat FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:19 13:08 21:34.6
46 46 1042 Laura Canafax FR Otterbein 6:38 13:20 21:35.9
47 47 1006 Rachel Smith SO Ohio Northern 6:28 13:10 21:36.5
48 48 799 Kelly Grieve FR John Carroll 6:17 13:07 21:39.3
49 49 1051 Ashley Suffel SR Otterbein 6:39 13:25 21:39.9
50 50 734 Brittany Cerankosky SR Denison 6:38 13:10 21:40.6
51 51 767 Kailey Gotta FR Franciscan 6:31 13:19 21:41.4
52 52 797 Lauren Baldarelli SO John Carroll 6:25 13:01 21:44.7
53 53 993 Regina Bresson JR Ohio Northern 6:34 13:16 21:46.9
54 54 992 Amanda Binkey FR Ohio Northern 6:42 13:26 21:48.3
55 55 820 Emily Bierman SR Kenyon 6:34 13:21 21:50.2
56 56 900 Heather Stalter SO Mount Union 6:36 13:23 21:50.8
57 57 838 Emma Reidy SR Kenyon 6:40 13:27 21:52.8
58 58 927 Julia Beebe FR Oberlin 6:41 13:29 21:53.2
59 59 996 Molly Elderbrock FR Ohio Northern 6:37 13:31 21:54.9
60 60 609 Brittany Giesken SO Baldwin-Wallace 6:31 13:08 21:59.0
61 61 784 Ninette Ruch FR Heidelberg 6:57 13:46 22:00.8
62 62 1032 Dackin Jesi FR Ohio Wesleyan 6:28 13:34 22:01.3
63 63 1031 Langerfeld Donna SR Ohio Wesleyan 6:36 13:35 22:03.8
64 64 806 Emily Tillmaand SO John Carroll 6:27 13:24 22:05.1
65 65 944 Alexandra Petek SR Oberlin 6:44 13:33 22:10.5
66 66 773 Lauren Turner SR Franciscan 6:31 13:25 22:12.5
67 67 837 Kara Pelligrino FR Kenyon 6:22 13:18 22:13.7
68 68 1098 Kelsey Stief FR Wilmington 6:53 13:30 22:16.9
69 69 936 Erica Grohol FR Oberlin 6:40 13:33 22:18.3
70 70 896 Jillian Eckart JR Mount Union 6:44 13:43 22:21.0
71 71 1114 Megan Poling SR Wittenberg 6:44 13:40 22:21.1
72 72 786 Erica Tenwalde JR Heidelberg 7:04 14:03 22:28.7
73 73 1107 Alissa Goble SR Wittenberg 6:45 13:49 22:32.1
74 74 1090 Lillian Bunn FR Wilmington 7:17 14:09 22:36.8
75 75 1119 Nicole Calderone SR Wooster 6:42 13:51 22:37.3
76 76 731 Katlin Switzer FR Defiance 6:50 13:59 22:45.8
77 77 746 Katie Navarre FR Denison 6:49 13:50 22:46.3
78 78 768 Mary Johnson SO Franciscan 6:25 13:25 22:47.2
79 79 727 Courtney Lantz FR Defiance 7:05 14:15 22:54.7
80 80 889 Angela Koeler FR Mount St Joseph 6:48 14:05 22:54.7
81 81 785 Wendy Sumser FR Heidelberg 7:04 14:10 22:55.4
82 82 1111 Margaret Nevin FR Wittenberg 6:57 14:09 22:56.0
83 83 888 Kassie Koch JR Mount St Joseph 6:55 14:09 22:56.6
84 84 1003 Erica Rumschlag JR Ohio Northern 6:59 14:07 22:57.3
85 85 642 Kara Baker JR Capital 6:50 14:02 22:58.3
86 86 779 Tabitha Grim JR Heidelberg 7:05 14:11 22:59.0
87 87 743 Kelly McCallin SO Denison 6:53 13:59 23:02.1
88 88 1134 Kitty O'Riordan SO Wooster 6:46 13:57 23:05.6
89 89 643 Megan Baxter JR Capital 7:06 14:17 23:09.4
90 90 1124 Erin Fortin SR Wooster 6:52 13:58 23:12.6
91 91 1043 Catey Cusack SR Otterbein 7:09 14:23 23:16.4
92 92 910 Jessie Bauer FR Muskingum 6:52 14:12 23:18.3
93 93 653 Christina Walker FR Capital 7:06 14:17 23:18.7
94 94 895 Jess Brady SO Mount Union 6:47 14:01 23:20.5
95 95 804 Lauren Stayer SO John Carroll 6:45 14:01 23:21.4
96 96 1106 Kara Clunk SR Wittenberg 6:59 14:27 23:24.5
97 97 1101 Hannah Wolfe FR Wilmington 7:08 14:13 23:29.8
98 98 618 Bree Fetterman SR Bluffton 7:26 14:36 23:35.4
99 99 783 Tausha Posani SR Heidelberg 7:10 14:28 23:37.3
100 100 844 Jess Hedrick SO Lake Erie 7:28 14:49 23:38.1
101 101 794 Leah Miracle SO Hiram 7:04 14:25 23:44.2
102 102 1123 Chelsea Fisher FR Wooster 6:51 14:27 23:46.9
103 103 911 Brooke Canfield FR Muskingum 7:17 14:48 23:52.9
104 104 914 Melissa Kollman SR Muskingum 7:14 14:40 23:55.9
105 105 800 Michelle Grossman FR John Carroll 6:28 14:04 23:56.8
106 106 894 Chelsea Tebbe FR Mount St Joseph 7:12 14:34 24:12.5
107 107 1104 Christina Brinkhoff FR Wittenberg 7:24 14:57 24:13.3
108 108 1105 Ali Brown SO Wittenberg 7:23 14:57 24:21.4
109 109 619 Ariana Frangos FR Bluffton 7:15 14:51 24:22.3
110 110 1047 Andie Pautsch FR Otterbein 7:01 14:37 24:25.1
111 111 1122 Emily Elderbrock JR Wooster 7:05 14:41 24:30.6
112 112 728 Kelly Neff SO Defiance 7:19 14:56 24:32.7
113 113 1092 Fontaine Graham FR Wilmington 7:32 15:11 24:42.6
114 114 732 Amanda Zimmerman JR Defiance 7:12 14:57 24:54.0
115 115 645 Lindsay Dearth JR Capital 7:06 14:49 25:09.2
116 116 847 Brittany Zele FR Lake Erie 7:28 15:32 25:13.1
117 117 917 Katie Smith FR Muskingum 7:13 15:03 25:14.1
118 118 916 Chelsea Morris SO Muskingum 7:40 15:38 25:34.2
119 119 913 Lauren Jackson JR Muskingum 7:32 15:55 25:45.2
120 120 893 Amanda Smith SO Mount St Joseph 7:12 15:21 25:50.2
121 121 1117 Lauren Woodard SO Wittenberg 7:09 15:23 25:52.1
122 122 617 Sarah Binkley SO Bluffton 7:17 15:28 26:15.4
123 123 654 Faith Williams SO Capital 7:46 16:10 26:28.8
124 124 909 Anna Baker SO Muskingum 7:45 15:50 26:33.3
125 125 891 Hilary Neu SO Mount St Joseph 7:51 16:15 26:40.9
126 126 782 Colleen Murrett SO Heidelberg 7:32 15:09 26:53.3
127 127 1140 Jessica Yarmosky FR Wooster 6:51 13:47 27:01.2
128 128 620 Brooke Habrun SO Bluffton 8:00 16:38 27:26.7
129 129 789 Meghen Broman FR Hiram 7:39 16:33 27:41.8
130 130 790 Katie Eppley SO Hiram 8:20 17:08 28:10.8
131 131 1100 Joslyn Waidelich SO Wilmington 8:06 17:09 28:29.6
132 132 890 Mariana Lamping FR Mount St Joseph 7:50 16:50 28:52.6
133 133 842 Melinda Bolton FR Lake Erie 8:00 17:32 28:58.1
134 134 723 Kathryn Fedele SR Defiance 8:37 18:04 29:00.4
135 135 892 Erika Perry SO Mount St Joseph 8:26 18:00 30:10.8
136 136 725 Julie Kern SR Defiance 8:58 18:47 30:23.6
137 137 843 Rachel Hanzak FR Lake Erie 8:26 17:32 31:13.9
138 138 841 Kelly Bellino FR Lake Erie 8:57 19:34 32:15.0
139 139 792 Ella Maloney FR Hiram 9:12 19:43 32:19.8
140 140 724 Marie Franz FR Defiance 9:11 19:49 32:24.6
141 141 788 Kelly Blon FR Hiram 7:51 18:43 32:51.7
142 142 791 Holly Finael FR Hiram 8:36 18:21 32:51.8





2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE
CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS - OVERALL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 75 Miami (19:12.4 96:01.6)
==========================================================
1 2 880 Laura Neufarth 1 SO 5:57 11:43 18:32.6
2 10 881 Rachel Patterson 1 FR 5:57 11:56 19:09.1
3 11 884 Jennie Stoll 1 SR 5:59 11:59 19:11.3
4 21 873 Rebekah Hollander 1 JR 6:00 12:00 19:24.2
5 31 878 Kelsey McHugh 1 SO 5:59 11:59 19:44.4
6 (105) 871 Mia Fiegelist 1 SR 6:14 12:56 21:17.3
7 (149) 876 Katie Lenahan 1 FR 6:14 13:14 21:58.5

2. 80 Ohio (19:14.8 96:14.0)
==========================================================
1 5 968 Carime Reinhart 1 SO 5:57 11:45 18:43.5
2 7 956 Annie Beecham 1 SO 5:59 11:49 19:02.6
3 8 974 Kari Summers 1 JR 5:57 11:49 19:03.8
4 16 978 Julia Weisenborn 1 JR 6:01 11:56 19:20.0
5 44 962 Melissa Horner 1 JR 6:04 12:11 20:04.1
6 ( 65) 955 Rachel Beakas 1 JR 6:26 12:52 20:37.0
7 (112) 963 Jenielle Hunt 1 SO 6:15 12:38 21:23.2

3. 100 Akron (19:22.7 96:53.5)
==========================================================
1 9 582 Heidi Gross 1 SO 5:59 11:55 19:05.5
2 13 581 Sediah Erskine 1 SO 5:57 11:48 19:13.0
3 22 585 Kim Lorentz 1 FR 5:57 11:54 19:24.5
4 23 588 Cassandra Schenck 1 FR 5:57 11:54 19:24.6
5 33 584 Kailey Johnson 1 FR 6:01 12:15 19:45.9
6 ( 53) 580 Carol Eckerly 1 JR 6:03 12:27 20:12.8
7 ( 63) 586 Colleen Moran 1 JR 6:01 12:23 20:33.3

4. 103 Cincinnati (19:18.3 96:31.2)
==========================================================
1 3 691 Lilian Jelimo 1 FR 5:57 11:43 18:37.5
2 4 687 Jill Glassmeyer 1 FR 5:57 11:43 18:38.2
3 20 689 Jennifer Hannen 1 SR 6:01 12:03 19:23.1
4 35 692 Megan Knapp 1 JR 5:58 12:10 19:51.3
5 41 694 Katie Lewnard 1 FR 6:01 12:11 20:01.1
6 ( 45) 695 Tamara Masters 1 SO 6:00 12:15 20:06.9
7 (145) 696 Michelle McKenney 1 FR 6:15 13:09 21:54.3

5. 121 Cedarville (19:31.5 97:37.2)
==========================================================
1 14 685 Lydia Wong 2 SO 5:59 11:59 19:15.7
2 18 682 Nicole Santos 2 SO 6:02 11:57 19:21.2
3 19 681 Elisabeth Pyles 2 JR 5:59 11:57 19:21.3
4 30 683 Brittany Simpson 2 JR 6:02 12:11 19:38.5
5 40 679 Audrey Goodew 2 SR 6:08 12:18 20:00.5
6 ( 75) 680 Stacey Keller 2 JR 6:09 12:46 20:46.3
7 (142) 686 Melissa Wysong 2 SR 6:11 12:48 21:51.1

6. 167 Case Western Reserve (19:41.8 98:28.9)
==========================================================
1 1 658 Esther Erb 3 SR 5:57 11:42 18:29.7
2 27 665 Britta Kumley 3 JR 5:57 11:58 19:35.6
3 37 659 Andrea Fischione 3 FR 6:05 12:19 19:56.3
4 46 663 Justine Jeroski 3 FR 6:07 12:24 20:09.0
5 56 672 Joy Zhu 3 SO 6:14 12:29 20:18.3
6 ( 58) 661 Colleen Heffernan 3 SO 6:18 12:39 20:28.2
7 ( 83) 656 Kristen Bowhers 3 JR 6:10 12:42 20:55.0

7. 188 Malone (19:51.3 99:16.1)
==========================================================
1 12 858 Genter Rebekah 2 JR 6:12 12:05 19:12.4
2 24 853 Hauenstein Kalie 2 SO 6:07 12:04 19:29.9
3 26 854 Bagley Katie 2 JR 5:57 11:56 19:33.0
4 50 848 Seamon Alanna 2 FR 6:07 12:23 20:12.2
5 76 855 Downing Kristin 2 FR 6:12 12:39 20:48.6
6 (170) 852 Wuensch Gabreille 2 FR 6:20 13:25 22:36.2

8. 203 Bowling Green (19:58.0 99:49.9)
==========================================================
1 28 629 Ashley Fischer 1 FR 5:57 12:03 19:36.5
2 29 636 Barbara Powers 1 FR 5:59 12:06 19:36.8
3 34 625 Kara Butler 1 JR 5:59 12:08 19:51.3
4 39 624 Carly Bates 1 SO 5:59 12:13 19:59.9
5 73 638 Lyndi Springer-Woods 1 SR 6:17 12:53 20:45.4
6 (101) 633 Kylie Korsnack 1 JR 6:16 12:52 21:13.7
7 (136) 632 Megan Kelsey 1 FR 6:16 13:14 21:46.2

9. 265 Kent State (20:11.5 100:57.5)
==========================================================
1 15 815 Kassandra Meholick 1 FR 6:00 11:55 19:17.8
2 25 809 Kelly Gephart 1 SO 6:00 12:00 19:31.0
3 51 811 Allison Krupko 1 FR 6:16 12:28 20:12.5
4 61 814 Sarah McCort 1 JR 6:17 12:36 20:31.8
5 113 812 Jessica Lhotsky 1 FR 6:26 13:11 21:24.4
6 (118) 808 Brittany Durkin 1 JR 6:17 12:50 21:30.8
7 (131) 817 Suzi Spettel 1 SR 6:26 13:22 21:40.9

10. 296 Findlay (20:26.6 102:13.0)
==========================================================
1 36 757 Jessica Latham 2 JR 6:01 12:16 19:53.7
2 43 766 Brittaney Zellner 2 SR 6:09 12:25 20:03.8
3 69 755 Samantha Herdrich 2 JR 6:23 12:44 20:41.0
4 71 763 Tracey Stockmaster 2 FR 6:27 12:54 20:43.4
5 77 764 Kirstin Weible 2 JR 6:31 12:56 20:51.1
6 ( 89) 753 Kristi Comstock 2 SR 6:17 12:45 21:00.5
7 (125) 760 Christina Ricketts 2 SR 6:28 13:17 21:37.0

11. 315 Ohio State (20:24.7 102:03.5)
==========================================================
1 17 1010 Ellen Birmingham 1 FR 6:02 12:08 19:20.8
2 32 1011 Kesha Brooks 1 FR 6:07 12:18 19:44.4
3 84 1017 Kattie Keoehler 1 SR 6:17 12:58 20:55.8
4 87 1024 Emily Thompson 1 SO 6:19 13:00 20:57.3
5 95 1015 Jordan Jennewine 1 FR 6:10 12:52 21:05.2
6 (103) 1012 Ashley Chirco 1 FR 6:10 12:55 21:16.3
7 (110) 1016 Ashley Jones 1 SO 6:13 12:57 21:21.5

12. 339 Dayton (20:36.4 103:01.9)
==========================================================
1 47 712 Liz Coorey 1 FR 6:08 12:29 20:10.4
2 49 720 Brigitte Sherman 1 FR 6:00 12:17 20:11.8
3 67 721 Kate Tejkl 1 SO 6:22 12:52 20:40.2
4 80 714 Syd Hubbard 1 JR 6:22 12:54 20:53.4
5 96 710 Bridget Conlon 1 SO 6:22 12:53 21:06.1
6 (111) 719 Anne Oltman 1 JR 6:22 13:02 21:23.1
7 (115) 717 Alex Miles 1 SO 6:22 12:54 21:27.7

13. 395 Baldwin-Wallace (20:48.7 104:03.1)
==========================================================
1 52 606 Lindsay Brickner 3 SR 6:17 12:33 20:12.6
2 78 610 D'Arcy Hlavin 3 SO 6:10 12:34 20:52.1
3 82 604 Kristen Balogh 3 SR 6:29 12:59 20:55.0
4 86 607 Kimberly Chinn 3 FR 6:29 12:55 20:56.6
5 97 608 Karin Coyne 3 FR 6:15 12:50 21:06.8
6 (102) 616 Katherine White 3 FR 6:30 13:01 21:14.4
7 (150) 609 Brittany Giesken 3 SO 6:31 13:08 21:59.0

14. 407 Ohio Wesleyan (20:52.7 104:23.2)
==========================================================
1 57 1039 Shinn Sarah 3 SO 6:09 12:45 20:26.3
2 62 1030 Everhart Claire 3 SO 6:24 12:31 20:33.3
3 74 1036 Schmelzer Leah 3 JR 6:23 12:51 20:45.9
4 92 1035 Binkley Laura 3 JR 6:25 12:58 21:03.1
5 122 1034 Zimmerly Kat 3 FR 6:19 13:08 21:34.6
6 (153) 1032 Dackin Jesi 3 FR 6:28 13:34 22:01.3
7 (155) 1031 Langerfeld Donna 3 SR 6:36 13:35 22:03.8

15. 438 Oberlin (20:56.6 104:43.0)
==========================================================
1 38 938 Joanna Johnson 3 FR 6:09 12:18 19:57.5
2 66 926 Marie Barnett 3 SR 6:12 12:25 20:38.2
3 70 943 Nicky Ouellet 3 JR 6:11 12:37 20:42.8
4 120 934 Alison Doniger 3 SR 6:40 13:19 21:31.3
5 144 927 Julia Beebe 3 FR 6:41 13:29 21:53.2
6 (158) 944 Alexandra Petek 3 SR 6:44 13:33 22:10.5
7 (164) 936 Erica Grohol 3 FR 6:40 13:33 22:18.3

16. 447 Kenyon (20:56.8 104:43.6)
==========================================================
1 48 823 Lauren Brady 3 FR 6:12 12:32 20:10.4
2 55 829 Jessica Francois 3 JR 6:12 12:32 20:14.1
3 100 836 Chrissy Ostrowski 3 FR 6:31 13:00 21:12.5
4 104 834 Lauren Metzger 3 FR 6:23 12:56 21:16.4
5 140 820 Emily Bierman 3 SR 6:34 13:21 21:50.2
6 (143) 838 Emma Reidy 3 SR 6:40 13:27 21:52.8
7 (160) 837 Kara Pelligrino 3 FR 6:22 13:18 22:13.7

17. 452 Denison (20:59.4 104:56.6)
==========================================================
1 54 733 Brooke Boening 3 FR 6:13 12:33 20:13.5
2 72 747 Kelsey Pence 3 SO 6:19 12:41 20:43.9
3 90 745 Kirby Mosenthal 3 FR 6:29 13:05 21:01.2
4 106 748 Ashley Putnam 3 FR 6:24 13:15 21:17.4
5 130 734 Brittany Cerankosky 3 SR 6:38 13:10 21:40.6
6 (176) 746 Katie Navarre 3 FR 6:49 13:50 22:46.3
7 (190) 743 Kelly McCallin 3 SO 6:53 13:59 23:02.1

18. 478 Otterbein (21:05.1 105:25.5)
==========================================================
1 42 1048 Niki Reese 3 SO 6:14 12:30 20:01.2
2 64 1044 Abby Ludwig 3 JR 6:16 12:38 20:35.7
3 121 1050 Ashton Shanower 3 SR 6:29 13:15 21:32.8
4 123 1042 Laura Canafax 3 FR 6:38 13:20 21:35.9
5 128 1051 Ashley Suffel 3 SR 6:39 13:25 21:39.9
6 (199) 1043 Catey Cusack 3 SR 7:09 14:23 23:16.4
7 (234) 1047 Andie Pautsch 3 FR 7:01 14:37 24:25.1

19. 571 Franciscan (21:26.2 107:10.6)
==========================================================
1 79 774 Amelia Uppgaard 3 SO 6:18 12:49 20:52.8
2 94 772 Anna Scarnecchia 3 FR 6:26 13:06 21:04.4
3 107 771 Monica Rust 3 FR 6:28 13:15 21:19.5
4 132 767 Kailey Gotta 3 FR 6:31 13:19 21:41.4
5 159 773 Lauren Turner 3 SR 6:31 13:25 22:12.5
6 (178) 768 Mary Johnson 3 SO 6:25 13:25 22:47.2

20. 602 Ohio Northern (21:31.5 107:37.3)
==========================================================
1 85 995 Amy Davis 3 FR 6:28 13:00 20:56.0
2 116 990 Katie Andrzejewski 3 JR 6:32 13:11 21:29.6
3 124 1006 Rachel Smith 3 SO 6:28 13:10 21:36.5
4 138 993 Regina Bresson 3 JR 6:34 13:16 21:46.9
5 139 992 Amanda Binkey 3 FR 6:42 13:26 21:48.3
6 (146) 996 Molly Elderbrock 3 FR 6:37 13:31 21:54.9
7 (186) 1003 Erica Rumschlag 3 JR 6:59 14:07 22:57.3

21. 641 Shawnee State (21:40.0 108:19.7)
==========================================================
1 6 1059 Lisa Davies 2 SR 6:00 11:43 18:51.6
2 93 1065 Trisha Krueger 2 SR 6:18 12:53 21:04.0
3 147 1066 Laura Liston 2 FR 6:38 13:34 21:58.0
4 193 1061 Chelsea Fouch 2 SO 6:39 14:00 23:06.4
5 202 1060 Rachel Ditty 2 FR 7:01 14:41 23:19.7
6 (216) 1064 Andrea Jackson 2 FR 6:40 14:12 23:42.0
7 (222) 1068 Heather Waugh 2 JR 7:05 14:34 23:51.1

22. 668 Ashland (21:45.0 108:44.7)
==========================================================
1 109 601 Bryn Winters 2 SO 6:32 13:15 21:20.3
2 114 593 Jessica Daughters 2 FR 6:32 13:17 21:26.9
3 133 596 Amanda McConnell 2 SO 6:36 13:12 21:43.5
4 151 602 Becky Yoder 2 JR 6:26 13:16 21:59.5
5 161 591 Leah Allen 2 FR 6:33 13:35 22:14.5
6 (177) 594 Danielle Davis 2 FR 6:36 13:43 22:46.8
7 (211) 595 Bekah Lehman 2 FR 7:16 14:37 23:31.9

23. 685 Mount Union (21:54.6 109:32.9)
==========================================================
1 68 898 Aly Myers 3 SO 6:26 12:55 20:40.6
2 108 899 Rachel Perry 3 SO 6:33 13:10 21:20.0
3 141 900 Heather Stalter 3 SO 6:36 13:23 21:50.8
4 165 896 Jillian Eckart 3 JR 6:44 13:43 22:21.0
5 203 895 Jess Brady 3 SO 6:47 14:01 23:20.5

24. 727 Wright State (22:04.9 110:24.4)
==========================================================
1 98 1146 Alyssa Glenn 1 FR 6:18 12:53 21:07.4
2 99 1155 Marie Pitsenbarger 1 SR 6:19 13:03 21:11.7
3 157 1151 Natalie Hopwood 1 FR 6:14 13:08 22:07.4
4 179 1154 Kelsi Nutter 1 FR 6:27 13:44 22:51.0
5 194 1148 Sarah Heinig 1 FR 6:47 14:05 23:06.9
6 (227) 1150 Christina Hill 1 SR 6:58 14:29 24:02.3
7 (231) 1141 Marissa Bozue 1 FR 7:01 14:48 24:13.8

25. 740 Wilmington (22:09.5 110:47.2)
==========================================================
1 81 1096 Sarah Matthews 3 SO 6:53 13:10 20:53.8
2 117 1095 Kerstin Liederbach 3 SR 6:53 13:28 21:29.9
3 163 1098 Kelsey Stief 3 FR 6:53 13:30 22:16.9
4 171 1090 Lillian Bunn 3 FR 7:17 14:09 22:36.8
5 208 1101 Hannah Wolfe 3 FR 7:08 14:13 23:29.8
6 (238) 1092 Fontaine Graham 3 FR 7:32 15:11 24:42.6
7 (274) 1100 Joslyn Waidelich 3 SO 8:06 17:09 28:29.6

26. 846 John Carroll (22:33.5 112:47.3)
==========================================================
1 127 799 Kelly Grieve 3 FR 6:17 13:07 21:39.3
2 134 797 Lauren Baldarelli 3 SO 6:25 13:01 21:44.7
3 156 806 Emily Tillmaand 3 SO 6:27 13:24 22:05.1
4 204 804 Lauren Stayer 3 SO 6:45 14:01 23:21.4
5 225 800 Michelle Grossman 3 FR 6:28 14:04 23:56.8

27. 866 Youngstown State (22:38.5 113:12.1)
==========================================================
1 135 1163 Dawn Goodwin 1 SO 6:41 13:20 21:45.2
2 148 1162 Lauren Blasé 1 SO 6:29 13:04 21:58.2
3 180 1174 Kelcie Witmer 1 FR 6:56 13:57 22:53.7
4 197 1169 Madelyn McGhee 1 JR 6:43 13:52 23:09.7
5 206 1164 Malin Heineking 1 FR 6:54 14:07 23:25.3
6 (228) 1168 Lisa Lee 1 SO 7:00 14:36 24:09.0

28. 871 Wooster (22:44.9 113:44.4)
==========================================================
1 91 1120 Suzanne Capehart 3 FR 6:19 12:49 21:02.0
2 172 1119 Nicole Calderone 3 SR 6:42 13:51 22:37.3
3 191 1134 Kitty O'Riordan 3 SO 6:46 13:57 23:05.6
4 198 1124 Erin Fortin 3 SR 6:52 13:58 23:12.6
5 219 1123 Chelsea Fisher 3 FR 6:51 14:27 23:46.9
6 (235) 1122 Emily Elderbrock 3 JR 7:05 14:41 24:30.6
7 (268) 1140 Jessica Yarmosky 3 FR 6:51 13:47 27:01.2

29. 888 Capital (23:01.3 115:06.4)
==========================================================
1 60 647 Shelly Gaines 3 JR 6:06 12:29 20:30.8
2 187 642 Kara Baker 3 JR 6:50 14:02 22:58.3
3 195 643 Megan Baxter 3 JR 7:06 14:17 23:09.4
4 201 653 Christina Walker 3 FR 7:06 14:17 23:18.7
5 245 645 Lindsay Dearth 3 JR 7:06 14:49 25:09.2
6 (261) 654 Faith Williams 3 SO 7:46 16:10 26:28.8

30. 891 Walsh (22:46.5 113:52.4)
==========================================================
1 126 1182 Andrea Dininno 2 JR 6:26 13:08 21:39.1
2 162 1177 Megan Case 2 FR 6:32 13:33 22:16.1
3 189 1179 Linds Cooper 2 SR 6:50 14:01 23:01.0
4 196 1185 Kristen Lefever 2 SO 6:24 13:54 23:09.6
5 218 1180 Jackie Delamater 2 FR 6:40 14:02 23:46.6
6 (239) 1176 Jen Birney 2 FR 7:10 15:05 24:47.4
7 (246) 1184 Erin Koppel 2 JR 7:14 15:12 25:11.6

31. 897 Cleveland State (22:47.9 113:59.4)
==========================================================
1 129 701 Allison Craine 1 FR 6:11 12:59 21:39.9
2 167 700 Colleen Conway 1 SO 6:41 13:38 22:22.1
3 174 704 Ali Ohliger 1 SO 6:26 13:28 22:42.7
4 207 705 Audrey Piotrowski 1 JR 7:07 14:29 23:26.1
5 220 702 Jordan Hoile 1 FR 6:45 13:59 23:48.6
6 (244) 703 Melisa Mazanec 1 JR 7:19 15:10 24:58.6

32. 903 Tiffin (24:09.7 120:48.5)
==========================================================
1 59 1070 Jessica Clark 2 SO 6:13 12:34 20:29.6
2 137 1073 Heidi Kiesel 2 FR 6:35 13:22 21:46.9
3 209 1075 Alison Ward 2 SO 7:10 14:28 23:30.1
4 215 1069 Erin Casey 2 FR 6:46 14:20 23:38.3
5 283 1071 Rachel Elliott 2 SR 9:44 19:42 31:23.6

33. 904 Heidelberg (22:48.3 114:01.2)
==========================================================
1 152 784 Ninette Ruch 3 FR 6:57 13:46 22:00.8
2 168 786 Erica Tenwalde 3 JR 7:04 14:03 22:28.7
3 183 785 Wendy Sumser 3 FR 7:04 14:10 22:55.4
4 188 779 Tabitha Grim 3 JR 7:05 14:11 22:59.0
5 213 783 Tausha Posani 3 SR 7:10 14:28 23:37.3
6 (267) 782 Colleen Murrett 3 SO 7:32 15:09 26:53.3

34. 954 Wittenberg (23:05.4 115:27.0)
==========================================================
1 166 1114 Megan Poling 3 SR 6:44 13:40 22:21.1
2 169 1107 Alissa Goble 3 SR 6:45 13:49 22:32.1
3 184 1111 Margaret Nevin 3 FR 6:57 14:09 22:56.0
4 205 1106 Kara Clunk 3 SR 6:59 14:27 23:24.5
5 230 1104 Christina Brinkhoff 3 FR 7:24 14:57 24:13.3
6 (232) 1105 Ali Brown 3 SO 7:23 14:57 24:21.4
7 (259) 1117 Lauren Woodard 3 SO 7:09 15:23 25:52.1

35. 995 Notre Dame (23:34.7 117:53.5)
==========================================================
1 88 922 Allie Rendlesham 2 JR 6:27 13:00 20:59.4
2 210 918 Adrienne Couasnon 2 FR 7:27 14:35 23:31.4
3 221 924 Annette Torres 2 FR 7:23 14:49 23:50.4
4 226 923 Jenny Rohn 2 JR 7:23 14:37 24:01.6
5 250 920 Michelle Manzeo 2 FR 7:46 15:51 25:30.7
6 (254) 921 Fran Melzer 2 FR 7:46 15:51 25:44.3
7 (266) 919 Kathy Higgins 2 FR 7:31 16:05 26:46.8

36. 1031 Ursuline (24:05.3 120:26.2)
==========================================================
1 154 1085 Jessica Dingman 2 FR 6:37 13:17 22:02.6
2 173 1083 Amber Chase 2 FR 6:40 13:50 22:38.5
3 192 1082 Erica Casto 2 FR 6:52 14:00 23:05.7
4 240 1084 Erin Childers 2 FR 7:01 14:25 24:53.6
5 272 1087 Cayla Huggins 2 FR 7:08 17:13 27:45.8
6 (275) 1088 Ramanda Leaver 2 FR 7:59 16:44 28:42.2
7 (281) 1089 Allison Wainio 2 FR 8:59 18:50 31:03.0

37. 1093 Bluffton (24:38.2 123:10.9)
==========================================================
1 119 621 Sarah Humphrey 3 SR 6:38 13:19 21:31.1
2 212 618 Bree Fetterman 3 SR 7:26 14:36 23:35.4
3 233 619 Ariana Frangos 3 FR 7:15 14:51 24:22.3
4 260 617 Sarah Binkley 3 SO 7:17 15:28 26:15.4
5 269 620 Brooke Habrun 3 SO 8:00 16:38 27:26.7

38. 1112 Defiance (24:49.6 124:07.6)
==========================================================
1 175 731 Katlin Switzer 3 FR 6:50 13:59 22:45.8
2 181 727 Courtney Lantz 3 FR 7:05 14:15 22:54.7
3 237 728 Kelly Neff 3 SO 7:19 14:56 24:32.7
4 241 732 Amanda Zimmerman 3 JR 7:12 14:57 24:54.0
5 278 723 Kathryn Fedele 3 SR 8:37 18:04 29:00.4
6 (280) 725 Julie Kern 3 SR 8:58 18:47 30:23.6
7 (287) 724 Marie Franz 3 FR 9:11 19:49 32:24.6

39. 1119 Mount St Joseph (24:31.0 122:34.9)
==========================================================
1 182 889 Angela Koeler 3 FR 6:48 14:05 22:54.7
2 185 888 Kassie Koch 3 JR 6:55 14:09 22:56.6
3 229 894 Chelsea Tebbe 3 FR 7:12 14:34 24:12.5
4 258 893 Amanda Smith 3 SO 7:12 15:21 25:50.2
5 265 891 Hilary Neu 3 SO 7:51 16:15 26:40.9
6 (276) 890 Mariana Lamping 3 FR 7:50 16:50 28:52.6
7 (279) 892 Erika Perry 3 SO 8:26 18:00 30:10.8

40. 1147 Muskingum (24:23.1 121:55.4)
==========================================================
1 200 910 Jessie Bauer 3 FR 6:52 14:12 23:18.3
2 223 911 Brooke Canfield 3 FR 7:17 14:48 23:52.9
3 224 914 Melissa Kollman 3 SR 7:14 14:40 23:55.9
4 248 917 Katie Smith 3 FR 7:13 15:03 25:14.1
5 252 916 Chelsea Morris 3 SO 7:40 15:38 25:34.2
6 (255) 913 Lauren Jackson 3 JR 7:32 15:55 25:45.2
7 (262) 909 Anna Baker 3 SO 7:45 15:50 26:33.3

41. 1253 Ohio Dominican (25:27.3 127:16.5)
==========================================================
1 236 983 Lindsey James 2 SO 7:21 14:58 24:32.7
2 251 988 Stacey Woeste 2 SO 7:46 15:53 25:33.3
3 253 981 Katy Button 2 FR 7:23 15:31 25:36.6
4 256 989 Elise Wyant 2 FR 7:35 15:43 25:45.8
5 257 987 Brett Whisler 2 FR 7:21 15:35 25:48.1
6 (263) 982 Megan Gallagher 2 SO 7:50 16:15 26:37.5
7 (271) 985 Erica Sachleben 2 JR 8:06 17:19 27:43.3

42. 1282 Mt Vernon Nazarene (26:47.0 133:54.9)
==========================================================
1 242 907 Tessa Swartzentruber 2 SO 7:06 14:57 24:55.5
2 243 905 Mallorey Newland 2 JR 7:20 15:13 24:56.3
3 249 908 Katie Tracy 2 SR 7:31 15:35 25:29.5
4 264 904 Liz Kefer 2 SR 7:59 16:22 26:37.9
5 284 903 Bethany Haught 2 SR 9:07 19:12 31:55.7
6 (290) 902 Brittany Click 2 SO 10:31 22:58 38:01.8

43. 1305 Lake Erie (28:15.7 141:18.2)
==========================================================
1 214 844 Jess Hedrick 3 SO 7:28 14:49 23:38.1
2 247 847 Brittany Zele 3 FR 7:28 15:32 25:13.1
3 277 842 Melinda Bolton 3 FR 8:00 17:32 28:58.1
4 282 843 Rachel Hanzak 3 FR 8:26 17:32 31:13.9
5 285 841 Kelly Bellino 3 FR 8:57 19:34 32:15.0

44. 1334 Hiram (28:57.7 144:48.3)
==========================================================
1 217 794 Leah Miracle 3 SO 7:04 14:25 23:44.2
2 270 789 Meghen Broman 3 FR 7:39 16:33 27:41.8
3 273 790 Katie Eppley 3 SO 8:20 17:08 28:10.8
4 286 792 Ella Maloney 3 FR 9:12 19:43 32:19.8
5 288 788 Kelly Blon 3 FR 7:51 18:43 32:51.7
6 (289) 791 Holly Finael 3 FR 8:36 18:21 32:51.8



2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE
CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION I
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 54 Miami (19:12.4 96:01.6)
==========================================================
1 1 880 Laura Neufarth 1 SO 5:57 11:43 18:32.6
2 8 881 Rachel Patterson 1 FR 5:57 11:56 19:09.1
3 9 884 Jennie Stoll 1 SR 5:59 11:59 19:11.3
4 15 873 Rebekah Hollander 1 JR 6:00 12:00 19:24.2
5 21 878 Kelsey McHugh 1 SO 5:59 11:59 19:44.4
6 ( 48) 871 Mia Fiegelist 1 SR 6:14 12:56 21:17.3
7 ( 61) 876 Katie Lenahan 1 FR 6:14 13:14 21:58.5

2. 55 Ohio (19:14.8 96:14.0)
==========================================================
1 4 968 Carime Reinhart 1 SO 5:57 11:45 18:43.5
2 5 956 Annie Beecham 1 SO 5:59 11:49 19:02.6
3 6 974 Kari Summers 1 JR 5:57 11:49 19:03.8
4 12 978 Julia Weisenborn 1 JR 6:01 11:56 19:20.0
5 28 962 Melissa Horner 1 JR 6:04 12:11 20:04.1
6 ( 36) 955 Rachel Beakas 1 JR 6:26 12:52 20:37.0
7 ( 51) 963 Jenielle Hunt 1 SO 6:15 12:38 21:23.2

3. 71 Cincinnati (19:18.3 96:31.2)
==========================================================
1 2 691 Lilian Jelimo 1 FR 5:57 11:43 18:37.5
2 3 687 Jill Glassmeyer 1 FR 5:57 11:43 18:38.2
3 14 689 Jennifer Hannen 1 SR 6:01 12:03 19:23.1
4 25 692 Megan Knapp 1 JR 5:58 12:10 19:51.3
5 27 694 Katie Lewnard 1 FR 6:01 12:11 20:01.1
6 ( 29) 695 Tamara Masters 1 SO 6:00 12:15 20:06.9
7 ( 59) 696 Michelle McKenney 1 FR 6:15 13:09 21:54.3

4. 73 Akron (19:22.7 96:53.5)
==========================================================
1 7 582 Heidi Gross 1 SO 5:59 11:55 19:05.5
2 10 581 Sediah Erskine 1 SO 5:57 11:48 19:13.0
3 16 585 Kim Lorentz 1 FR 5:57 11:54 19:24.5
4 17 588 Cassandra Schenck 1 FR 5:57 11:54 19:24.6
5 23 584 Kailey Johnson 1 FR 6:01 12:15 19:45.9
6 ( 33) 580 Carol Eckerly 1 JR 6:03 12:27 20:12.8
7 ( 35) 586 Colleen Moran 1 JR 6:01 12:23 20:33.3

5. 127 Bowling Green (19:58.0 99:49.9)
==========================================================
1 19 629 Ashley Fischer 1 FR 5:57 12:03 19:36.5
2 20 636 Barbara Powers 1 FR 5:59 12:06 19:36.8
3 24 625 Kara Butler 1 JR 5:59 12:08 19:51.3
4 26 624 Carly Bates 1 SO 5:59 12:13 19:59.9
5 38 638 Lyndi Springer-Woods 1 SR 6:17 12:53 20:45.4
6 ( 46) 633 Kylie Korsnack 1 JR 6:16 12:52 21:13.7
7 ( 58) 632 Megan Kelsey 1 FR 6:16 13:14 21:46.2

6. 147 Kent State (20:11.5 100:57.5)
==========================================================
1 11 815 Kassandra Meholick 1 FR 6:00 11:55 19:17.8
2 18 809 Kelly Gephart 1 SO 6:00 12:00 19:31.0
3 32 811 Allison Krupko 1 FR 6:16 12:28 20:12.5
4 34 814 Sarah McCort 1 JR 6:17 12:36 20:31.8
5 52 812 Jessica Lhotsky 1 FR 6:26 13:11 21:24.4
6 ( 54) 808 Brittany Durkin 1 JR 6:17 12:50 21:30.8
7 ( 56) 817 Suzi Spettel 1 SR 6:26 13:22 21:40.9

7. 158 Ohio State (20:24.7 102:03.5)
==========================================================
1 13 1010 Ellen Birmingham 1 FR 6:02 12:08 19:20.8
2 22 1011 Kesha Brooks 1 FR 6:07 12:18 19:44.4
3 40 1017 Kattie Keoehler 1 SR 6:17 12:58 20:55.8
4 41 1024 Emily Thompson 1 SO 6:19 13:00 20:57.3
5 42 1015 Jordan Jennewine 1 FR 6:10 12:52 21:05.2
6 ( 47) 1012 Ashley Chirco 1 FR 6:10 12:55 21:16.3
7 ( 49) 1016 Ashley Jones 1 SO 6:13 12:57 21:21.5

8. 180 Dayton (20:36.4 103:01.9)
==========================================================
1 30 712 Liz Coorey 1 FR 6:08 12:29 20:10.4
2 31 720 Brigitte Sherman 1 FR 6:00 12:17 20:11.8
3 37 721 Kate Tejkl 1 SO 6:22 12:52 20:40.2
4 39 714 Syd Hubbard 1 JR 6:22 12:54 20:53.4
5 43 710 Bridget Conlon 1 SO 6:22 12:53 21:06.1
6 ( 50) 719 Anne Oltman 1 JR 6:22 13:02 21:23.1
7 ( 53) 717 Alex Miles 1 SO 6:22 12:54 21:27.7

9. 283 Wright State (22:04.9 110:24.4)
==========================================================
1 44 1146 Alyssa Glenn 1 FR 6:18 12:53 21:07.4
2 45 1155 Marie Pitsenbarger 1 SR 6:19 13:03 21:11.7
3 62 1151 Natalie Hopwood 1 FR 6:14 13:08 22:07.4
4 65 1154 Kelsi Nutter 1 FR 6:27 13:44 22:51.0
5 67 1148 Sarah Heinig 1 FR 6:47 14:05 23:06.9
6 ( 72) 1150 Christina Hill 1 SR 6:58 14:29 24:02.3
7 ( 74) 1141 Marissa Bozue 1 FR 7:01 14:48 24:13.8

10. 320 Youngstown State (22:38.5 113:12.1)
==========================================================
1 57 1163 Dawn Goodwin 1 SO 6:41 13:20 21:45.2
2 60 1162 Lauren Blasé 1 SO 6:29 13:04 21:58.2
3 66 1174 Kelcie Witmer 1 FR 6:56 13:57 22:53.7
4 68 1169 Madelyn McGhee 1 JR 6:43 13:52 23:09.7
5 69 1164 Malin Heineking 1 FR 6:54 14:07 23:25.3
6 ( 73) 1168 Lisa Lee 1 SO 7:00 14:36 24:09.0

11. 323 Cleveland State (22:47.9 113:59.4)
==========================================================
1 55 701 Allison Craine 1 FR 6:11 12:59 21:39.9
2 63 700 Colleen Conway 1 SO 6:41 13:38 22:22.1
3 64 704 Ali Ohliger 1 SO 6:26 13:28 22:42.7
4 70 705 Audrey Piotrowski 1 JR 7:07 14:29 23:26.1
5 71 702 Jordan Hoile 1 FR 6:45 13:59 23:48.6
6 ( 75) 703 Melisa Mazanec 1 JR 7:19 15:10 24:58.6



2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE
CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION II/NAIA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 30 Cedarville (19:31.5 97:37.2)
==========================================================
1 3 685 Lydia Wong 2 SO 5:59 11:59 19:15.7
2 4 682 Nicole Santos 2 SO 6:02 11:57 19:21.2
3 5 681 Elisabeth Pyles 2 JR 5:59 11:57 19:21.3
4 8 683 Brittany Simpson 2 JR 6:02 12:11 19:38.5
5 10 679 Audrey Goodew 2 SR 6:08 12:18 20:00.5
6 ( 16) 680 Stacey Keller 2 JR 6:09 12:46 20:46.3
7 ( 28) 686 Melissa Wysong 2 SR 6:11 12:48 21:51.1

2. 44 Malone (19:51.3 99:16.1)
==========================================================
1 2 858 Genter Rebekah 2 JR 6:12 12:05 19:12.4
2 6 853 Hauenstein Kalie 2 SO 6:07 12:04 19:29.9
3 7 854 Bagley Katie 2 JR 5:57 11:56 19:33.0
4 12 848 Seamon Alanna 2 FR 6:07 12:23 20:12.2
5 17 855 Downing Kristin 2 FR 6:12 12:39 20:48.6
6 ( 34) 852 Wuensch Gabreille 2 FR 6:20 13:25 22:36.2

3. 67 Findlay (20:26.6 102:13.0)
==========================================================
1 9 757 Jessica Latham 2 JR 6:01 12:16 19:53.7
2 11 766 Brittaney Zellner 2 SR 6:09 12:25 20:03.8
3 14 755 Samantha Herdrich 2 JR 6:23 12:44 20:41.0
4 15 763 Tracey Stockmaster 2 FR 6:27 12:54 20:43.4
5 18 764 Kirstin Weible 2 JR 6:31 12:56 20:51.1
6 ( 20) 753 Kristi Comstock 2 SR 6:17 12:45 21:00.5
7 ( 24) 760 Christina Ricketts 2 SR 6:28 13:17 21:37.0

4. 131 Shawnee State (21:40.0 108:19.7)
==========================================================
1 1 1059 Lisa Davies 2 SR 6:00 11:43 18:51.6
2 21 1065 Trisha Krueger 2 SR 6:18 12:53 21:04.0
3 29 1066 Laura Liston 2 FR 6:38 13:34 21:58.0
4 39 1061 Chelsea Fouch 2 SO 6:39 14:00 23:06.4
5 41 1060 Rachel Ditty 2 FR 7:01 14:41 23:19.7
6 ( 46) 1064 Andrea Jackson 2 FR 6:40 14:12 23:42.0
7 ( 49) 1068 Heather Waugh 2 JR 7:05 14:34 23:51.1

5. 133 Ashland (21:45.0 108:44.7)
==========================================================
1 22 601 Bryn Winters 2 SO 6:32 13:15 21:20.3
2 23 593 Jessica Daughters 2 FR 6:32 13:17 21:26.9
3 26 596 Amanda McConnell 2 SO 6:36 13:12 21:43.5
4 30 602 Becky Yoder 2 JR 6:26 13:16 21:59.5
5 32 591 Leah Allen 2 FR 6:33 13:35 22:14.5
6 ( 36) 594 Danielle Davis 2 FR 6:36 13:43 22:46.8
7 ( 44) 595 Bekah Lehman 2 FR 7:16 14:37 23:31.9

6. 182 Walsh (22:46.5 113:52.4)
==========================================================
1 25 1182 Andrea Dininno 2 JR 6:26 13:08 21:39.1
2 33 1177 Megan Case 2 FR 6:32 13:33 22:16.1
3 37 1179 Linds Cooper 2 SR 6:50 14:01 23:01.0
4 40 1185 Kristen Lefever 2 SO 6:24 13:54 23:09.6
5 47 1180 Jackie Delamater 2 FR 6:40 14:02 23:46.6
6 ( 52) 1176 Jen Birney 2 FR 7:10 15:05 24:47.4
7 ( 56) 1184 Erin Koppel 2 JR 7:14 15:12 25:11.6

7. 198 Tiffin (24:09.7 120:48.5)
==========================================================
1 13 1070 Jessica Clark 2 SO 6:13 12:34 20:29.6
2 27 1073 Heidi Kiesel 2 FR 6:35 13:22 21:46.9
3 42 1075 Alison Ward 2 SO 7:10 14:28 23:30.1
4 45 1069 Erin Casey 2 FR 6:46 14:20 23:38.3
5 71 1071 Rachel Elliott 2 SR 9:44 19:42 31:23.6

8. 218 Notre Dame (23:34.7 117:53.5)
==========================================================
1 19 922 Allie Rendlesham 2 JR 6:27 13:00 20:59.4
2 43 918 Adrienne Couasnon 2 FR 7:27 14:35 23:31.4
3 48 924 Annette Torres 2 FR 7:23 14:49 23:50.4
4 50 923 Jenny Rohn 2 JR 7:23 14:37 24:01.6
5 58 920 Michelle Manzeo 2 FR 7:46 15:51 25:30.7
6 ( 61) 921 Fran Melzer 2 FR 7:46 15:51 25:44.3
7 ( 66) 919 Kathy Higgins 2 FR 7:31 16:05 26:46.8

9. 225 Ursuline (24:05.3 120:26.2)
==========================================================
1 31 1085 Jessica Dingman 2 FR 6:37 13:17 22:02.6
2 35 1083 Amber Chase 2 FR 6:40 13:50 22:38.5
3 38 1082 Erica Casto 2 FR 6:52 14:00 23:05.7
4 53 1084 Erin Childers 2 FR 7:01 14:25 24:53.6
5 68 1087 Cayla Huggins 2 FR 7:08 17:13 27:45.8
6 ( 69) 1088 Ramanda Leaver 2 FR 7:59 16:44 28:42.2
7 ( 70) 1089 Allison Wainio 2 FR 8:59 18:50 31:03.0

10. 295 Ohio Dominican (25:27.3 127:16.5)
==========================================================
1 51 983 Lindsey James 2 SO 7:21 14:58 24:32.7
2 59 988 Stacey Woeste 2 SO 7:46 15:53 25:33.3
3 60 981 Katy Button 2 FR 7:23 15:31 25:36.6
4 62 989 Elise Wyant 2 FR 7:35 15:43 25:45.8
5 63 987 Brett Whisler 2 FR 7:21 15:35 25:48.1
6 ( 64) 982 Megan Gallagher 2 SO 7:50 16:15 26:37.5
7 ( 67) 985 Erica Sachleben 2 JR 8:06 17:19 27:43.3

11. 303 Mt Vernon Nazarene (26:47.0 133:54.9)
==========================================================
1 54 907 Tessa Swartzentruber 2 SO 7:06 14:57 24:55.5
2 55 905 Mallorey Newland 2 JR 7:20 15:13 24:56.3
3 57 908 Katie Tracy 2 SR 7:31 15:35 25:29.5
4 65 904 Liz Kefer 2 SR 7:59 16:22 26:37.9
5 72 903 Bethany Haught 2 SR 9:07 19:12 31:55.7
6 ( 73) 902 Brittany Click 2 SO 10:31 22:58 38:01.8



2007 OHIO INTERCOLLEGIATE
CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
DELAWARE, OHIO
FRIDAY, OCTOBER 5, 2007
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
WOMEN'S TEAM RESULTS - NCAA DIVISION III
----------------------------------------------------------------------------


1. 23 Case Western Reserve (19:41.8 98:28.9)
==========================================================
1 1 658 Esther Erb 3 SR 5:57 11:42 18:29.7
2 2 665 Britta Kumley 3 JR 5:57 11:58 19:35.6
3 3 659 Andrea Fischione 3 FR 6:05 12:19 19:56.3
4 6 663 Justine Jeroski 3 FR 6:07 12:24 20:09.0
5 11 672 Joy Zhu 3 SO 6:14 12:29 20:18.3
6 ( 13) 661 Colleen Heffernan 3 SO 6:18 12:39 20:28.2
7 ( 26) 656 Kristen Bowhers 3 JR 6:10 12:42 20:55.0

2. 116 Baldwin-Wallace (20:48.7 104:03.1)
==========================================================
1 8 606 Lindsay Brickner 3 SR 6:17 12:33 20:12.6
2 22 610 D'Arcy Hlavin 3 SO 6:10 12:34 20:52.1
3 25 604 Kristen Balogh 3 SR 6:29 12:59 20:55.0
4 28 607 Kimberly Chinn 3 FR 6:29 12:55 20:56.6
5 33 608 Karin Coyne 3 FR 6:15 12:50 21:06.8
6 ( 35) 616 Katherine White 3 FR 6:30 13:01 21:14.4
7 ( 60) 609 Brittany Giesken 3 SO 6:31 13:08 21:59.0

3. 124 Ohio Wesleyan (20:52.7 104:23.2)
==========================================================
1 12 1039 Shinn Sarah 3 SO 6:09 12:45 20:26.3
2 15 1030 Everhart Claire 3 SO 6:24 12:31 20:33.3
3 21 1036 Schmelzer Leah 3 JR 6:23 12:51 20:45.9
4 31 1035 Binkley Laura 3 JR 6:25 12:58 21:03.1
5 45 1034 Zimmerly Kat 3 FR 6:19 13:08 21:34.6
6 ( 62) 1032 Dackin Jesi 3 FR 6:28 13:34 22:01.3
7 ( 63) 1031 Langerfeld Donna 3 SR 6:36 13:35 22:03.8

4. 141 Oberlin (20:56.6 104:43.0)
==========================================================
1 4 938 Joanna Johnson 3 FR 6:09 12:18 19:57.5
2 17 926 Marie Barnett 3 SR 6:12 12:25 20:38.2
3 19 943 Nicky Ouellet 3 JR 6:11 12:37 20:42.8
4 43 934 Alison Doniger 3 SR 6:40 13:19 21:31.3
5 58 927 Julia Beebe 3 FR 6:41 13:29 21:53.2
6 ( 65) 944 Alexandra Petek 3 SR 6:44 13:33 22:10.5
7 ( 69) 936 Erica Grohol 3 FR 6:40 13:33 22:18.3

5. 142 Kenyon (20:56.8 104:43.6)
==========================================================
1 7 823 Lauren Brady 3 FR 6:12 12:32 20:10.4
2 10 829 Jessica Francois 3 JR 6:12 12:32 20:14.1
3 34 836 Chrissy Ostrowski 3 FR 6:31 13:00 21:12.5
4 36 834 Lauren Metzger 3 FR 6:23 12:56 21:16.4
5 55 820 Emily Bierman 3 SR 6:34 13:21 21:50.2
6 ( 57) 838 Emma Reidy 3 SR 6:40 13:27 21:52.8
7 ( 67) 837 Kara Pelligrino 3 FR 6:22 13:18 22:13.7

6. 145 Denison (20:59.4 104:56.6)
==========================================================
1 9 733 Brooke Boening 3 FR 6:13 12:33 20:13.5
2 20 747 Kelsey Pence 3 SO 6:19 12:41 20:43.9
3 29 745 Kirby Mosenthal 3 FR 6:29 13:05 21:01.2
4 37 748 Ashley Putnam 3 FR 6:24 13:15 21:17.4
5 50 734 Brittany Cerankosky 3 SR 6:38 13:10 21:40.6
6 ( 77) 746 Katie Navarre 3 FR 6:49 13:50 22:46.3
7 ( 87) 743 Kelly McCallin 3 SO 6:53 13:59 23:02.1

7. 160 Otterbein (21:05.1 105:25.5)
==========================================================
1 5 1048 Niki Reese 3 SO 6:14 12:30 20:01.2
2 16 1044 Abby Ludwig 3 JR 6:16 12:38 20:35.7
3 44 1050 Ashton Shanower 3 SR 6:29 13:15 21:32.8
4 46 1042 Laura Canafax 3 FR 6:38 13:20 21:35.9
5 49 1051 Ashley Suffel 3 SR 6:39 13:25 21:39.9
6 ( 91) 1043 Catey Cusack 3 SR 7:09 14:23 23:16.4
7 (110) 1047 Andie Pautsch 3 FR 7:01 14:37 24:25.1

8. 210 Franciscan (21:26.2 107:10.6)
==========================================================
1 23 774 Amelia Uppgaard 3 SO 6:18 12:49 20:52.8
2 32 772 Anna Scarnecchia 3 FR 6:26 13:06 21:04.4
3 38 771 Monica Rust 3 FR 6:28 13:15 21:19.5
4 51 767 Kailey Gotta 3 FR 6:31 13:19 21:41.4
5 66 773 Lauren Turner 3 SR 6:31 13:25 22:12.5
6 ( 78) 768 Mary Johnson 3 SO 6:25 13:25 22:47.2

9. 221 Ohio Northern (21:31.5 107:37.3)
==========================================================
1 27 995 Amy Davis 3 FR 6:28 13:00 20:56.0
2 40 990 Katie Andrzejewski 3 JR 6:32 13:11 21:29.6
3 47 1006 Rachel Smith 3 SO 6:28 13:10 21:36.5
4 53 993 Regina Bresson 3 JR 6:34 13:16 21:46.9
5 54 992 Amanda Binkey 3 FR 6:42 13:26 21:48.3
6 ( 59) 996 Molly Elderbrock 3 FR 6:37 13:31 21:54.9
7 ( 84) 1003 Erica Rumschlag 3 JR 6:59 14:07 22:57.3

10. 277 Mount Union (21:54.6 109:32.9)
==========================================================
1 18 898 Aly Myers 3 SO 6:26 12:55 20:40.6
2 39 899 Rachel Perry 3 SO 6:33 13:10 21:20.0
3 56 900 Heather Stalter 3 SO 6:36 13:23 21:50.8
4 70 896 Jillian Eckart 3 JR 6:44 13:43 22:21.0
5 94 895 Jess Brady 3 SO 6:47 14:01 23:20.5

11. 304 Wilmington (22:09.5 110:47.2)
==========================================================
1 24 1096 Sarah Matthews 3 SO 6:53 13:10 20:53.8
2 41 1095 Kerstin Liederbach 3 SR 6:53 13:28 21:29.9
3 68 1098 Kelsey Stief 3 FR 6:53 13:30 22:16.9
4 74 1090 Lillian Bunn 3 FR 7:17 14:09 22:36.8
5 97 1101 Hannah Wolfe 3 FR 7:08 14:13 23:29.8
6 (113) 1092 Fontaine Graham 3 FR 7:32 15:11 24:42.6
7 (131) 1100 Joslyn Waidelich 3 SO 8:06 17:09 28:29.6

12. 364 John Carroll (22:33.5 112:47.3)
==========================================================
1 48 799 Kelly Grieve 3 FR 6:17 13:07 21:39.3
2 52 797 Lauren Baldarelli 3 SO 6:25 13:01 21:44.7
3 64 806 Emily Tillmaand 3 SO 6:27 13:24 22:05.1
4 95 804 Lauren Stayer 3 SO 6:45 14:01 23:21.4
5 105 800 Michelle Grossman 3 FR 6:28 14:04 23:56.8

13. 385 Wooster (22:44.9 113:44.4)
==========================================================
1 30 1120 Suzanne Capehart 3 FR 6:19 12:49 21:02.0
2 75 1119 Nicole Calderone 3 SR 6:42 13:51 22:37.3
3 88 1134 Kitty O'Riordan 3 SO 6:46 13:57 23:05.6
4 90 1124 Erin Fortin 3 SR 6:52 13:58 23:12.6
5 102 1123 Chelsea Fisher 3 FR 6:51 14:27 23:46.9
6 (111) 1122 Emily Elderbrock 3 JR 7:05 14:41 24:30.6
7 (127) 1140 Jessica Yarmosky 3 FR 6:51 13:47 27:01.2

14. 396 Capital (23:01.3 115:06.4)
==========================================================
1 14 647 Shelly Gaines 3 JR 6:06 12:29 20:30.8
2 85 642 Kara Baker 3 JR 6:50 14:02 22:58.3
3 89 643 Megan Baxter 3 JR 7:06 14:17 23:09.4
4 93 653 Christina Walker 3 FR 7:06 14:17 23:18.7
5 115 645 Lindsay Dearth 3 JR 7:06 14:49 25:09.2
6 (123) 654 Faith Williams 3 SO 7:46 16:10 26:28.8

15. 399 Heidelberg (22:48.3 114:01.2)
==========================================================
1 61 784 Ninette Ruch 3 FR 6:57 13:46 22:00.8
2 72 786 Erica Tenwalde 3 JR 7:04 14:03 22:28.7
3 81 785 Wendy Sumser 3 FR 7:04 14:10 22:55.4
4 86 779 Tabitha Grim 3 JR 7:05 14:11 22:59.0
5 99 783 Tausha Posani 3 SR 7:10 14:28 23:37.3
6 (126) 782 Colleen Murrett 3 SO 7:32 15:09 26:53.3

16. 429 Wittenberg (23:05.4 115:27.0)
==========================================================
1 71 1114 Megan Poling 3 SR 6:44 13:40 22:21.1
2 73 1107 Alissa Goble 3 SR 6:45 13:49 22:32.1
3 82 1111 Margaret Nevin 3 FR 6:57 14:09 22:56.0
4 96 1106 Kara Clunk 3 SR 6:59 14:27 23:24.5
5 107 1104 Christina Brinkhoff 3 FR 7:24 14:57 24:13.3
6 (108) 1105 Ali Brown 3 SO 7:23 14:57 24:21.4
7 (121) 1117 Lauren Woodard 3 SO 7:09 15:23 25:52.1

17. 499 Bluffton (24:38.2 123:10.9)
==========================================================
1 42 621 Sarah Humphrey 3 SR 6:38 13:19 21:31.1
2 98 618 Bree Fetterman 3 SR 7:26 14:36 23:35.4
3 109 619 Ariana Frangos 3 FR 7:15 14:51 24:22.3
4 122 617 Sarah Binkley 3 SO 7:17 15:28 26:15.4
5 128 620 Brooke Habrun 3 SO 8:00 16:38 27:26.7

18. 514 Mount St Joseph (24:31.0 122:34.9)
==========================================================
1 80 889 Angela Koeler 3 FR 6:48 14:05 22:54.7
2 83 888 Kassie Koch 3 JR 6:55 14:09 22:56.6
3 106 894 Chelsea Tebbe 3 FR 7:12 14:34 24:12.5
4 120 893 Amanda Smith 3 SO 7:12 15:21 25:50.2
5 125 891 Hilary Neu 3 SO 7:51 16:15 26:40.9
6 (132) 890 Mariana Lamping 3 FR 7:50 16:50 28:52.6
7 (135) 892 Erika Perry 3 SO 8:26 18:00 30:10.8

19. 515 Defiance (24:49.6 124:07.6)
==========================================================
1 76 731 Katlin Switzer 3 FR 6:50 13:59 22:45.8
2 79 727 Courtney Lantz 3 FR 7:05 14:15 22:54.7
3 112 728 Kelly Neff 3 SO 7:19 14:56 24:32.7
4 114 732 Amanda Zimmerman 3 JR 7:12 14:57 24:54.0
5 134 723 Kathryn Fedele 3 SR 8:37 18:04 29:00.4
6 (136) 725 Julie Kern 3 SR 8:58 18:47 30:23.6
7 (140) 724 Marie Franz 3 FR 9:11 19:49 32:24.6

20. 534 Muskingum (24:23.1 121:55.4)
==========================================================
1 92 910 Jessie Bauer 3 FR 6:52 14:12 23:18.3
2 103 911 Brooke Canfield 3 FR 7:17 14:48 23:52.9
3 104 914 Melissa Kollman 3 SR 7:14 14:40 23:55.9
4 117 917 Katie Smith 3 FR 7:13 15:03 25:14.1
5 118 916 Chelsea Morris 3 SO 7:40 15:38 25:34.2
6 (119) 913 Lauren Jackson 3 JR 7:32 15:55 25:45.2
7 (124) 909 Anna Baker 3 SO 7:45 15:50 26:33.3

21. 624 Lake Erie (28:15.7 141:18.2)
==========================================================
1 100 844 Jess Hedrick 3 SO 7:28 14:49 23:38.1
2 116 847 Brittany Zele 3 FR 7:28 15:32 25:13.1
3 133 842 Melinda Bolton 3 FR 8:00 17:32 28:58.1
4 137 843 Rachel Hanzak 3 FR 8:26 17:32 31:13.9
5 138 841 Kelly Bellino 3 FR 8:57 19:34 32:15.0

22. 640 Hiram (28:57.7 144:48.3)
==========================================================
1 101 794 Leah Miracle 3 SO 7:04 14:25 23:44.2
2 129 789 Meghen Broman 3 FR 7:39 16:33 27:41.8
3 130 790 Katie Eppley 3 SO 8:20 17:08 28:10.8
4 139 792 Ella Maloney 3 FR 9:12 19:43 32:19.8
5 141 788 Kelly Blon 3 FR 7:51 18:43 32:51.7
6 (142) 791 Holly Finael 3 FR 8:36 18:21 32:51.8