2014 Ralph Rice Invite

back to results

Apr. 25, 2014

2014 Ralph Rice Invite
Parma Western High School, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2014 10:07 PM
Ralph Rice Invite 2014 - 4/25/2014
Results at http://michianatiming.com/results
Hosted by: Parma Western High School
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 8:27.60 8:18.52 10
1) Berkemeier, Karl 2) Soltis, Patrick
3) Coffman, Keaton 4) Ludlow, Patrick
2 Charlotte 'A' 8:25.00 8:32.43 8
1) Anderson, Justin 2) Baker, Bruce
3) Davis, Tyler 4) Garn, Miles
3 Parma Western 'A' 8:43.53 8:35.93 6
1) Dack, Jordan 2) Marshall, Alex
3) Griswold, Ashton 4) Inosencio, Jacob
4 Onsted 'A' 8:47.60 8:47.08 5
1) Frank, Anthony 2)
5 Tecumseh 'A' 10:11.00 8:47.84 4
1) Mammel, Tom 2) Case, Jeff
3) Vandenberg, Drake 4) Waite, Andrew
6 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 8:50.00 8:48.86 3
1) Coonradt, Will 2)
7 Marshall 'A' 8:50.00 8:59.15 2
1) Bell, Chris 2) Herman, Weston
3) Turner, Brandon 4) Cruz, Parker
8 Leslie 'A' 9:06.70 9:08.59 1
1) Prater, Levi 2) Hartman, Jacob
3) Wiltse, Steven 4) Subject, Matt
9 Lakewood 'A' 9:18.00 9:22.71
1) Rickerd, Jacob 2) Schrock, Tyler
3) Stoepker, Wesley 4) Sauers, Daniel
10 Adrian 'A' 8:59.00 9:26.83
1) DiPietro, Dominic 2)

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 10:25.00 10:22.29 10
1) Heckenlively, Victoria 2)
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 10:28.40 10:24.02 8
1) Clark, Caitlin 2) Yoxheimer, Emily
3) Penn, Aubrey 4) McEldowney, Jensen
3 Charlotte 'A' 10:20.30 10:43.60 6
1) Hasler, Brianna 2) Skowronski, Mikayla
3) Garn, Hannah 4) Garza, Andrea
4 Parma Western 'A' 10:46.73 5
1) Snyder, Allison 2) Vogt, Makenzie
3) Natschke, Madison 4) Kellar, Mackenzie
5 Adrian 'A' 10:54.00 10:57.11 4
1) Barber, Miranda 2) Dempsey, Emma
3) Jayme, Walsh 4) Medrano, Alicia
6 Leslie 'A' 11:09.47 11:02.19 3
1) Feigner, Zoe 2) Pierce, Brittany
3) Filice, Libby 4) Dack, Haley
7 Tecumseh 'A' 12:54.00 11:05.53 2
1) Kasper, Katie 2) Tebbetts, Jessica
3) Weatherford, Hannah 4) Freitas, Megan
8 Onsted 'A' 11:19.00 11:09.28 1
1) Ing, Sidney 2)
9 Marshall 'A' 11:00.00 11:29.14
1) Barlow, Cassandra 2) Koch, Hannah
3) Zacharski, Zoey 4) Delmotte, Hannah
10 Lakewood 'A' 11:40.89 11:55.52
1) Tooker, Lindsey 2) Reynolds, Betsy
3) Stube, Kailey 4) Mater, Davita
11 Bronson 'A' 13:42.40 12:09.78
1) Kyle, Carly 2) Pyles, Jillian
3) Ross, Corissa 4) McBride, Oriana

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wildenhaus, Jacob Lumen Christi 16.38 16.88Q 4
2 Lopez, Gabe Tecumseh 17.64 16.89Q 1
3 Caudy, Noah Lakewood 16.66 17.19Q 3
4 Shields, Jacob Jck NW 17.80 17.98Q 2
5 Hall, Tyler Jck NW 18.90 17.63q 1
6 Jones, Khayman Adrian 18.34 18.08q 3
7 Horn, Tyler Marshall 16.71 18.12q 2
8 Truex, Joe Bronson 18.24 18.50q 4
9 Black, Adam Onsted 18.72 18.80 1
10 Kauffman, Nate Lakewood 17.43 19.16 1
11 Alger, Gavin Bronson 18.64 19.37 2
12 Bass, Kieth Adrian 19.94 19.91 4
13 Wicking, Mason Onsted 19.77 19.92 4
14 Reed, Eli Parma Wester 18.25 20.01 4
15 Tesch, Bryce Marshall 18.13 20.12 3
16 Turner II, Stephen Charlotte 18.94 20.12 2
17 Wilson, Keldon Charlotte 19.44 20.65 1
18 Urbaniak, Andrew Parma Wester 20.78 20.76 1
19 Gooding, Wyatt Onsted 20.77 21.06 3
20 Palm, Anton Parma Wester 21.54 21.73 2
21 Rutledge, Nick Tecumseh 21.44 21.76 3
22 Cytlak, Blaine Tecumseh 22.34 22.00 4
23 Sweezy, Cordell Leslie 22.74 22.42 4
24 Aldrich, Spencer Parma Wester 21.61 22.82 3

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Caudy, Noah Lakewood 17.19 16.06 10
2 Wildenhaus, Jacob Lumen Christi 16.88 16.33 8
3 Lopez, Gabe Tecumseh 16.89 16.39 6
4 Horn, Tyler Marshall 18.12 17.37 5
5 Jones, Khayman Adrian 18.08 17.66 4
6 Shields, Jacob Jck NW 17.98 17.67 3
7 Hall, Tyler Jck NW 17.63 17.86 2
8 Truex, Joe Bronson 18.50 18.33 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sager, Laci Adrian 16.51 16.63Q 3
2 Morrison, Samantha Lakewood 16.67 17.09Q 2
3 Parker, Madison Parma Wester 17.50 17.81Q 1
4 McNutt, Regan Onsted 18.29 17.52q 3
5 Cote, Nicole Tecumseh 18.14 18.04q 3
6 Cicorelli, Malia Charlotte 17.94 18.51q 1
7 Lipnichan, Nicole Tecumseh 18.24 18.53q 2
8 Grubbs, Atlanta Adrian 18.11 18.87q 2
9 Jacobs, Ryleigh Adrian 19.34 19.11 1
10 Farthing, Marissa Parma Wester 18.68 19.16 3
11 Turner, Kaitlyn Marshall 19.74 19.44 1
12 Patel, Vanisa Leslie 20.11 20.25 3
13 Uriostegui, Brianna Bronson 20.44 20.29 1
14 Swirple, Hannah Tecumseh 19.94 20.76 1
15 Bean, Emily Leslie 22.29 20.79 2
16 Conroy, Meghan Charlotte 19.54 20.91 2
17 Donnelly, Kelly Jck NW 20.04 21.07 2
18 Kimerling, Samantha Onsted 20.66 21.47 2
19 Bliven, Nicole Leslie 22.95 22.32 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sager, Laci Adrian 16.63 15.96 10
2 Morrison, Samantha Lakewood 17.09 16.84 8
3 McNutt, Regan Onsted 17.52 17.67 6
4 Lipnichan, Nicole Tecumseh 18.53 18.26 5
5 Cicorelli, Malia Charlotte 18.51 18.27 4
6 Cote, Nicole Tecumseh 18.04 18.28 3
7 Grubbs, Atlanta Adrian 18.87 19.08 2

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brewer, Montez Marshall 10.95 11.17Q 5
2 Smaw, Dan Adrian 11.44 11.59Q 1
3 Franklin-Potter, Levert Parma Wester 11.44 11.71Q 2
4 Ellis, Sam Parma Wester 11.65 11.71Q 4
5 Horrighs, Dayton Jck NW 11.70 11.81Q 3
6 Pizano, Ben Jck NW 11.78 11.77q 5
7 Harris, Kalil Lumen Christi 11.92 11.79q 1
8 Garner, Devyn Jck NW 11.83 11.79q 2
9 Kinney, Braydon Leslie 11.81 11.85 4
10 Levanduski, Latrell Charlotte 11.34 11.91 4
11 Meger, Mitch Tecumseh 12.24 11.91 2
12 Blanchard, Bryce Marshall 11.70 11.93 2
13 Dixon, Derrick Parma Wester 12.11 11.94 5
14 Mulnix, Trenton Leslie 12.06 11.98 5
15 Marston, Luke Tecumseh 12.24 11.99 3
16 Ripley, Jack Charlotte 11.84 12.10 3
17 Wyant, Scott Bronson 11.44 12.13 3
18 Bell, Bo Lumen Christi 12.14 12.14 4
19 Glassford, Mackenzie Leslie 11.97 12.16 1
20 Lechner, Kyle Charlotte 12.30 12.21 1
21 Bloxam, Steven Tecumseh 12.54 12.22 5
22 Kwiatkowski, Kyle Onsted 11.98 12.23 2
23 Ngyuen, Justin Adrian 12.04 12.24 3
24 Stiverson, Cooper Adrian 12.35 4
25 Smith, Damion Bronson 12.54 12.55 5
26 Stenberg, Alex Charlotte 12.40 12.57 2
27 Quisenberry, Griffin Lakewood 12.51 12.61 4
28 Raburn, Canyon Lumen Christi 12.63 12.75 3
29 Bustance, Collin Lakewood 12.70 12.77 2
30 Kelley, Jacob Lakewood 12.50 12.97 3
31 Whetstone, Dauvier Marshall 12.34 12.99 1
32 Nichols, Maverick Jck Christian 13.51 13.05 1
33 Harding, Cody Onsted 13.69 13.43 1
34 Jordan, John Hillsdale Ac 15.24 16.63 2
35 Williams, Rhys Hillsdale Ac 15.34 17.53 3

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Brewer, Montez Marshall 11.17 11.22 10
2 Franklin-Potter, Levert Parma Wester 11.71 11.30 8
3 Smaw, Dan Adrian 11.59 11.45 6
4 Harris, Kalil Lumen Christi 11.79 11.65 5
5 Horrighs, Dayton Jck NW 11.81 11.67 4
6 Ellis, Sam Parma Wester 11.71 11.75 3
7 Garner, Devyn Jck NW 11.79 11.83 2

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roberts, Mariah Bronson 13.04 13.23Q 4
2 Denkins, Briana Onsted 13.34 13.44Q 1
3 Wilson, Cortazia Marshall 13.44 13.50Q 2
4 Goeman, Ally Charlotte 12.91 13.61Q 5
5 Espinoza, Kitana Marshall 13.06 14.06Q 3
6 Ridder, Mycah Lakewood 13.40 13.89q 1
7 Deaver, Lyvia Jck Christian 13.15 13.94q 2
8 Prevost, Sarah Lumen Christi 13.56 14.09q 5
9 Galloway, Hannah Tecumseh 14.14 14.15 2
10 Whitehead, Harley Tecumseh 14.34 14.27 4
11 Suddeth, Jameshia Jck NW 14.24 14.37 1
12 Tinsley, Victoria Tecumseh 14.44 14.39 5
13 Cochrane, Lindsey Parma Wester 14.14 14.43 3
14 Erwin, Mallory Hillsdale Ac 13.74 14.44 5
15 Crabill, Alexia Bronson 14.24 14.46 1
16 Nolan, Kelsey Adrian 14.46 14.51 5
17 Gallant, Katie Lumen Christi 14.42 14.70 2
18 Washington, Shatara Marshall 14.47 14.79 4
19 Dillay, Myranda Jck NW 14.34 14.89 3
20 Jaso, Alicianna Adrian 14.94 14.91 2
21 Ziebell, Kaitlyn Parma Wester 16.64 15.24 5
22 Ford, Brooke Onsted 15.24 15.39 2
23 Imaizumi, Halle Jck Christian 15.24 15.74 3
24 McWhorter, Kayla Lakewood 16.01 15.90 5
25 Jeong, Lucy Jck Christian 17.84 18.14 4

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Goeman, Ally Charlotte 13.61 12.88 10
2 Roberts, Mariah Bronson 13.23 12.92 8
3 Espinoza, Kitana Marshall 14.06 13.02 6
4 Wilson, Cortazia Marshall 13.50 13.18 5
5 Denkins, Briana Onsted 13.44 13.27 4
6 Ridder, Mycah Lakewood 13.89 13.35 3
7 Prevost, Sarah Lumen Christi 14.09 13.80 2
8 Deaver, Lyvia Jck Christian 13.94 13.87 1

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adrian 'A' 1:33.10 1:34.77 2 10
1) Laskowsky, Austin 2)
2 Leslie 'A' 1:37.50 1:35.44 2 8
1) Kinney, Braydon 2) Mulnix, Trenton
3) Leonard, Chase 4) Glassford, Mackenzie
3 Marshall 'A' 1:34.43 1:35.44 2 6
1) Brewer, Montez 2) Jackson, Forrest
3) Thomas, Chris 4) Blanchard, Bryce
4 Tecumseh 'A' 1:35.90 1:35.91 2 5
1) Meger, Mitch 2) Lopez, Gabe
3) Bloxam, Steven 4) Marston, Luke
5 Jackson Northwest 'A' 1:34.80 1:36.26 2 4
1) Pizano, Ben 2) Olmsted, Noah
3) Horrighs, Dayton 4) Klee, James
6 Onsted 'A' 1:36.60 1:39.07 2 3
1) Kwiatkowski, Kyle 2)
7 Parma Western 'A' 1:40.72 1:39.81 1 2
1) Marks, Austin 2) Radala, Magnus
3) Wildenhaus, Nate 4) Collier, Dallas
8 Lakewood 'A' 1:37.60 1:40.86 2 1
1) Kelley, Jacob 2) Senters, Aaron
3) Heins, Kody 4) Caudy, Noah
9 Bronson 'A' 1:42.20 1:41.05 1
1) Truex, Joe 2) Roberts, Kyle
3) Wyant, Scott 4) Scheenks, Kahle
10 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 1:43.70 1:43.65 1
1) Davis, Will 2) Chames, Nick
3) Wildenhaus, Jacob 4) Raburn, Canyon

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Charlotte 'A' 1:50.70 1:51.76 2 10
1) Goeman, Ally 2) Skowronski, Mikayla
3) Hasler, Brianna 4) Parrish, Ayren
2 Adrian 'A' 1:54.00 1:52.28 2 8
1) Francour, Lauren 2) Langley, Jordon
3) Bible, Hannah 4) Sager, Laci
3 Onsted 'A' 1:53.00 1:52.83 2 6
1) Denkins, Briana 2)
4 Marshall 'A' 1:52.00 1:53.70 2 5
1) Armstrong, Morgan 2) Espinoza, Kitana
3) Patterson, Tamira 4) Wilson, Cortazia
5 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 1:56.85 1:55.86 2 4
1) Gallant, Katie 2) Pluta, Cassidy
3) Yoxheimer, Allison 4) Prevost, Sarah
6 Parma Western 'A' 1:57.10 1:55.97 2 3
1) Lundberg, Jamie 2) Swartz, Morgann
3) Holton, Laura 4) Chalfant, Emily
7 Lakewood 'A' 1:57.00 1:57.92 2 2
1) O'Gorman, Jacqueline 2) Reynolds, Betsy
3) Tooker, Lindsey 4) Sutton, Stevie
8 Tecumseh 'A' 1:57.30 1:58.94 2 1
1) Stitt, Chloe 2) Connors, Kassidy
3) Othman, Naydean 4) Galloway, Hannah
9 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 1:58.50 2:57.32 1
1) Oakley, Allexys 2)
10 Leslie 'A' 2:06.90 2:57.39 1
1) Wesemann, Maxi 2) Davis, Annie
3) Bowers, Abby 4) Hanson, Emily
-- Bronson 'A' 2:02.00 DQ 1
1) Alger, Desiree 2) Sikorski, Kelcy
3) Mynhier, Sydnee 4) Crabill, Alexia

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Daugherty, Ian Jck Christian 4:30.60 4:38.22 2 10
2 Frank, Anthony Onsted 4:45.39 4:46.23 2 8
3 Berkemeier, Karl Lumen Christi 4:31.12 4:48.28 2 6
4 Baker, Bruce Charlotte 4:45.00 4:48.48 2 5
5 Dack, Jordan Parma Wester 4:49.92 4:48.75 2 4
6 Cruz, Parker Marshall 4:45.00 4:49.59 2 3
7 Soltis, Patrick Lumen Christi 4:51.24 4:49.92 2 2
8 Buseth, Lake Parma Wester 4:56.18 4:50.82 2 1
9 Mammel, Tom Tecumseh 5:00.00 4:56.94 2
10 Gibson, Ryan Lumen Christi 5:02.09 4:56.99 2
11 Case, Jeff Tecumseh 5:01.00 4:59.17 2
12 Cosby, Matt Bronson 5:15.80 5:02.07 1
13 Hendrickson, Gabe Parma Wester 5:10.40 5:02.95 1
14 Swaton, Kurt Marshall 4:55.00 5:03.62 2
15 Sauers, Daniel Lakewood 5:01.70 5:04.24 2
16 Scalon, Ian Adrian 4:50.00 5:07.46 2
17 West, Kyle Charlotte 5:00.00 5:08.39 2
18 Hansen-McClellan, Andrew Lakewood 5:18.00 5:10.92 1
19 Bell, Chris Marshall 5:16.25 5:11.65 1
20 Kostanko, Thomas Onsted 5:32.20 5:14.69 1
21 Westgate, Issac Onsted 5:28.60 5:19.20 1
22 Prochaska, Joey Tecumseh 5:20.00 5:20.85 1
23 Eaton, Collen Charlotte 5:15.00 5:26.33 1
24 Bucklin, Blake Bronson 5:44.20 5:27.38 1
25 Owen, Zachary Leslie 5:35.70 5:31.12 1
26 Hartman, Jacob Leslie 5:04.30 5:31.65 2
27 Robertson, Issac Bronson 5:44.70 5:33.89 1
28 Morales, Nilson Adrian 5:15.00 5:35.10 1
29 Petersen, Coby Jck NW 5:58.50 5:35.37 1
30 Dodge, Joey Jck NW 5:49.20 5:36.09 1
31 Olson, Johannes Hillsdale Ac 5:35.00 5:37.73 1
32 Morse, Matthew Lakewood 5:49.00 5:39.30 1
33 Short, Brandon Adrian 6:11.46 2

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dack, Haley Leslie 5:35.23 5:27.07 2 10
2 Clark, Caitlin Lumen Christi 5:29.11 5:31.89 2 8
3 Medrano, Alicia Adrian 5:42.27 5:41.66 2 6
4 Penn, Aubrey Lumen Christi 5:51.38 5:46.63 2 5
5 Dempsey, Emma Adrian 5:53.46 5:51.15 2 4
6 Poole, Megan Hillsdale Ac 5:49.50 6:00.97 2 3
7 Weatherford, Hannah Tecumseh 6:16.20 6:01.70 2 2
8 Shaughnessy, Megan Lumen Christi 6:10.09 6:06.84 2 1
9 Feigner, Zoe Leslie 6:23.61 6:10.23 1
10 Lubis, Monica Marshall 6:08.25 6:11.77 2
11 Nagy, Noel Parma Wester 6:09.12 6:12.48 2
12 Calvert, Claire Hillsdale Ac 6:06.20 6:12.73 2
13 Delmotte, Hannah Marshall 6:20.43 6:21.22 1
14 Armstrong, Kennedy Onsted 6:37.30 6:25.28 1
15 Hammer, Kelsey Tecumseh 6:39.00 6:25.86 1
16 Griffith, Cierra Onsted 6:38.00 6:25.90 1
17 Martin, Antoinette Parma Wester 6:15.00 6:26.46 2
18 Dasch, Larkyn Hillsdale Ac 6:20.00 6:33.12 1
19 Ward, Allegra Jck NW 6:01.00 6:36.87 2
20 Alderman, Emily Tecumseh 6:40.00 6:37.24 1
21 Kivihuhta, Pihla Charlotte 7:06.00 6:37.68 1
22 Stults, Kaitlin Charlotte 6:29.20 6:44.15 1
23 Ritchie, Asha Marshall 6:50.57 6:51.89 1
24 Aldrich, Alexis Adrian 7:05.69 6:52.41 1
25 Stube, Kailey Lakewood 6:54.00 7:06.49 1
26 Hayes, Danielle Onsted 7:07.98 1
27 Rooks, Kendall Lakewood 7:24.00 7:20.05 1
28 Boylan, Raelynn Leslie 7:20.80 7:20.24 1

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marshall 'A' 45.44 44.88 2 10
1) Blanchard, Bryce 2) Thomas, Chris
3) Jackson, Forrest 4) Brewer, Montez
2 Leslie 'A' 45.47 45.51 2 8
1) Mulnix, Trenton 2) Glassford, Mackenzie
3) Kinney, Braydon 4) Leonard, Chase
3 Charlotte 'A' 45.14 46.01 2 6
1) Barnett, Sy 2) Ripley, Jack
3) Levanduski, Latrell 4) Davis, Tyler
4 Onsted 'A' 45.74 46.14 2 5
1) Kwiatkowski, Kyle 2)
5 Jackson Northwest 'A' 45.94 46.21 2 4
1) Horrighs, Dayton 2) Olmsted, Noah
3) Piepkow, Connor 4) Pizano, Ben
6 Tecumseh 'A' 46.34 47.15 2 3
1) Marston, Luke 2) Coffin, Nate
3) Meger, Mitch 4) Bloxam, Steven
7 Parma Western 'A' 47.27 1 2
1) Marks, Austin 2) Radala, Magnus
3) Selask, James 4) Neal, Divonte
8 Bronson 'A' 47.74 47.27 1 1
1) Wyant, Scott 2) Scheenks, Kahle
3) Smith, Damion 4) Roberts, Kyle
9 Adrian 'A' 45.34 47.28 2
1) Ngyuen, Justin 2)
10 Lakewood 'A' 47.70 48.30 2
1) Kelley, Jacob 2) Foltz, Kevin
3) Rickerd, Cole 4) Quisenberry, Griffin
11 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 48.14 49.09 1
1) Davis, Will 2) Chames, Nick
3) Myers, Chris 4) Raburn, Canyon

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Charlotte 'A' 52.74 52.81 2 10
1) Goeman, Ally 2) Osgood, Valeri
3) Garza, Andrea 4) Parrish, Ayren
2 Bronson 'A' 54.04 53.64 2 8
1) Albarran, Maryselva 2) Alger, Desiree
3) Crabill, Alexia 4) Roberts, Mariah
3 Lakewood 'A' 53.34 54.05 2 6
1) O'Gorman, Jacqueline 2) Tooker, Lindsey
3) Morrison, Samantha 4) Ridder, Mycah
4 Parma Western 'A' 55.10 54.35 2 5
1) Parker, Madison 2) Chalfant, Emily
3) Cochrane, Lindsey 4) Lundberg, Jamie
5 Tecumseh 'A' 54.69 1 4
1) Stitt, Chloe 2) Tinsley, Victoria
3) Lipnichan, Nicole 4) Galloway, Hannah
6 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 55.15 54.87 2 3
1) Gallant, Katie 2) Pluta, Cassidy
3) Yoxheimer, Allison 4) Prevost, Sarah
7 Adrian 'A' 54.34 55.36 2 2
1) Francour, Lauren 2) Jaso, Alicianna
3) Jacobs, Ryleigh 4) Nolan, Kelsey
8 Jackson Northwest 'A' 56.24 56.14 1 1
1) Suddeth, Jameshia 2) Dillay, Myranda
3) Donnelly, Kelly 4) Jenkins, Savannah
9 Hillsdale Academy 'A' 56.64 56.59 1
1) Oakley, Allexys 2)
10 Leslie 'A' 1:01.49 1:04.19 1
1) Bean, Emily 2) Bliven, Nicole
3) Patel, Vanisa 4) Harper, Kandra
-- Onsted 'A' 53.64 DQ 2
1) Cauley, Grace 2)

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jenkins, Julis Adrian 52.54 52.21 5 10
2 Franklin-Potter, Levert Parma Wester 53.64 52.57 5 8
3 Coffman, Keaton Lumen Christi 52.16 52.73 5 6
4 Tippin, Andrew Jck Christian 53.43 53.33 5 5
5 Stark, Matt Onsted 54.04 53.62 5 4
6 Wiltse, Steven Leslie 56.87 55.09 3 3
7 Feltman, Dalton Jck NW 54.24 55.30 5 2
8 Vandenberg, Drake Tecumseh 55.14 55.36 4 1
9 Klee, James Jck NW 55.34 55.65 4
10 Patrick, Eathan Parma Wester 56.27 56.14 3
11 Apling, Thomas Adrian 56.04 56.48 3
12 Kipke, Kameron Onsted 56.24 56.54 3
13 Coffin, Nate Tecumseh 58.04 56.56 2
14 Grant, Jeremiah Marshall 55.22 56.78 4
15 Senters, Aaron Lakewood 55.84 56.82 4
16 Stepansky, Gavin Adrian 53.64 56.96 5
17 Olmstead, Ethan Marshall 57.53 57.03 2
18 Castillo, Mikey Onsted 57.14 57.07 2
19 Brewster, David Lumen Christi 55.94 57.21 3
20 Anzaldua, Joe Charlotte 55.14 57.67 4
21 Case, Darius Jck NW 56.04 57.90 3
22 Haviland, Nicholas Bronson 59.94 58.35 1
23 Humphries, Ethan Tecumseh 55.14 59.45 4
24 Brady, Sam Hillsdale Ac 57.64 59.48 2
25 Foltz, Kevin Lakewood 59.87 59.58 1
26 Sexton, JuaKoda Bronson 59.84 1:00.97 2
27 Schuen, Grant Leslie 57.74 1:01.35 2
28 Green, Zachary Leslie 55.54 1:02.64 4

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hasler, Brianna Charlotte 1:04.21 1:02.65 4 10
2 Bible, Hannah Adrian 1:02.64 1:02.82 4 8
3 Osgood, Valeri Charlotte 1:06.34 1:04.63 4 6
4 Halfmann, Paige Adrian 1:05.14 1:04.71 4 5
5 Skowronski, Mikayla Charlotte 1:06.53 1:05.17 3 4
6 Holton, Laura Parma Wester 1:05.41 1:05.54 4 3
7 McEldowney, Jensen Lumen Christi 1:06.58 1:05.80 3 2
8 Natschke, Madison Parma Wester 1:07.97 1:06.09 3 1
9 Ing, Sidney Onsted 1:08.34 1:06.17 3
10 Davis, Annie Leslie 1:05.46 1:06.23 4
11 Kasper, Katie Tecumseh 1:06.94 1:06.56 3
12 Sullivan, Maeve Hillsdale Ac 1:06.64 1:07.90 3
13 Tippin, Marisa Jck Christian 1:07.73 1:10.20 3
14 Falls, Savanna Leslie 1:09.90 1:10.27 2
15 O'Gorman, Jacqueline Lakewood 1:06.19 1:12.01 4
16 Whitehead, Hailey Tecumseh 1:11.64 1:12.09 2
17 Barlow, Cassandra Marshall 1:08.14 1:12.20 3
18 Barber, Miranda Adrian 1:11.75 1:12.32 1
19 Tharp, McKayla Hillsdale Ac 1:09.24 1:13.13 2
20 McWhorter, Kayla Lakewood 1:18.30 1:15.13 1
21 Hanson, Emily Leslie 1:10.24 1:16.82 2
22 Smith, Mercedes Lakewood 1:17.85 1:18.85 1
23 Henderson, Stephanie Jck NW 1:10.64 1:21.06 2

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Caudy, Noah Lakewood 42.56 41.72 4 10
2 Lopez, Gabe Tecumseh 43.41 43.16 4 8
3 Barnett, Sy Charlotte 42.14 43.46 4 6
4 Blanchard, Bryce Marshall 43.88 43.61 4 5
5 Truex, Joe Bronson 45.54 45.22 4 4
6 Kauffman, Nate Lakewood 44.60 45.52 4 3
7 Walsh, Clole Adrian 45.94 46.36 4 2
8 Ryan, Blake Jck NW 46.10 46.72 3 1
9 Martinez, Cruz Adrian 45.24 46.80 4
10 Tesch, Bryce Marshall 47.29 46.90 3
11 Shields, Jacob Jck NW 46.20 47.18 3
12 Reed, Eli Parma Wester 47.84 48.04 2
13 Black, Adam Onsted 47.24 48.19 3
14 Hall, Tyler Jck NW 47.80 48.34 2
15 Turner II, Stephen Charlotte 46.64 48.36 3
16 Horn, Tyler Marshall 47.01 48.45 3
17 Brown, Ben Adrian 48.68 1
18 Alger, Gavin Bronson 49.04 48.72 2
19 Ervin, Dylan Onsted 51.24 51.10 2
20 Maynard, Connor Parma Wester 53.31 51.26 1
21 Wilson, Keldon Charlotte 47.14 51.73 3
22 Rutledge, Nick Tecumseh 52.84 52.03 2
23 Wildenhaus, Jacob Lumen Christi 47.59 52.06 3
24 Rodgers, Tayler Leslie 52.27 52.67 2
25 Burkhart, Austin Parma Wester 53.00 53.98 2
26 Aldrich, Spencer Parma Wester 53.71 x54.82 1
27 Cytlak, Blaine Tecumseh 58.94 55.25 1
28 Sweezy, Cordell Leslie 56.24 56.79 1
29 Pratt, Steven Leslie 59.71 1:02.09 1

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sager, Laci Adrian 48.61 49.64 4 10
2 McNutt, Regan Onsted 51.30 49.87 4 8
3 Lipnichan, Nicole Tecumseh 52.34 51.38 4 6
4 Parker, Madison Parma Wester 51.37 51.71 4 5
5 Morrison, Samantha Lakewood 49.41 52.01 4 4
6 Cote, Nicole Tecumseh 53.44 53.12 4 3
7 Cicorelli, Malia Charlotte 52.14 53.50 4 2
8 Turner, Kaitlyn Marshall 57.47 53.87 3 1
9 Jacobs, Ryleigh Adrian 53.02 54.02 4
10 Conroy, Meghan Charlotte 57.04 55.56 3
11 Nagy, Noel Parma Wester 56.64 56.54 3
12 Sikorski, Kelcy Bronson 55.34 56.83 3
13 Luviano-Rodriguez, Crist Bronson 1:02.14 58.12 2
14 Farthing, Marissa Parma Wester 56.37 58.26 3
15 Swirple, Hannah Tecumseh 57.44 59.62 3
16 Donnelly, Kelly Jck NW 57.94 59.76 3
17 Shear, Melissa Onsted 59.04 1:00.52 2
18 Kimerling, Samantha Onsted 1:01.44 1:01.63 2
19 Uriostegui, Brianna Bronson 1:04.04 1:02.63 2
20 Bean, Emily Leslie 1:05.29 1:03.64 1
21 Alvarez, Anna Hillsdale Ac 1:00.64 1:04.35 2
22 Harper, Kandra Leslie 1:07.16 1:08.47 1

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Berkemeier, Karl Lumen Christi 2:08.65 2:00.62 2 10
2 Ludlow, Patrick Lumen Christi 2:07.40 2:01.70 2 8
3 Coonradt, Will Hillsdale Ac 2:03.90 2:03.47 2 6
4 Daugherty, Ian Jck Christian 2:02.00 2:03.54 2 5
5 Wolfram, Liam Hillsdale Ac 2:04.20 2:04.66 2 4
6 Soltis, Patrick Lumen Christi 2:06.80 2:05.47 2 3
7 Marshall, Alex Parma Wester 2:07.23 2:07.47 2 2
8 Vandenberg, Drake Tecumseh 2:04.00 2:08.51 2 1
9 Cruz, Parker Marshall 2:05.00 2:09.07 2
10 Johns, Hunter Onsted 2:10.20 2:09.31 2
11 Griswold, Ashton Parma Wester 2:13.69 2:09.42 1
12 Turner, Brandon Marshall 2:06.00 2:09.51 2
13 Whiting, Caleb Parma Wester 2:16.76 2:12.23 1
14 Moran, Ian Adrian 2:09.50 2:13.27 2
15 Holmer, Justin Charlotte 2:10.00 2:13.72 2
16 Williams, Brett Jck Christian 2:13.30 2:14.25 1
17 Case, Jeff Tecumseh 2:07.00 2:14.45 2
18 Rickerd, Jacob Lakewood 2:11.88 2:15.80 1
19 Scalon, Ian Adrian 2:11.00 2:15.83 1
20 Cruz, Chandler Marshall 2:12.00 2:16.34 1
21 Prater, Levi Leslie 2:19.47 2:16.64 1
22 Anderson, Brett Onsted 2:20.10 2:16.73 1
23 Wales, Eric Charlotte 2:15.00 2:17.55 1
24 Einchenberg, Zachary Adrian 2:21.45 2
25 Davis, Troy Leslie 2:27.30 2:21.58 1
26 Walsh, Devon Jck NW 2:19.00 2:23.52 1
27 Schrock, Tyler Lakewood 2:19.16 2:23.88 1
28 Owen, Zachary Leslie 2:24.97 1
29 Disbro, Wesley Bronson 2:30.50 2:26.11 1
30 Risinger, Evan Tecumseh 2:23.00 2:26.48 1
31 Loomis, Josh Onsted 3:32.70 2:27.27 1
32 Cooley, Tyler Jck NW 2:19.00 2:27.35 1
33 Stoepker, Wesley Lakewood 2:19.42 2:30.97 1
34 Houtz, Laine Bronson 2:32.50 2:40.73 1

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Garza, Andrea Charlotte 2:31.10 2:27.07 2 10
2 Kellar, Mackenzie Parma Wester 2:33.81 2:27.62 2 8
3 Medrano, Alicia Adrian 2:33.88 2:30.50 2 6
4 Haavisto, Lydia Jck Christian 2:40.00 2:34.52 2 5
5 Heckenlively, Victoria Hillsdale Ac 2:29.50 2:34.72 2 4
6 Penn, Aubrey Lumen Christi 2:38.40 2:36.16 2 3
7 Zacharski, Zoey Marshall 2:38.72 2:37.33 2 2
8 Kasper, Katie Tecumseh 2:49.60 2:38.31 2 1
9 Doty, Taylor Hillsdale Ac 2:37.50 2:38.32 2
10 Davis, Lindsey Onsted 2:44.40 2:40.02 2
11 Nugent, Haley Jck NW 2:40.30 2:42.49 2
12 Daly, Catherine Lumen Christi 2:49.60 2:44.99 2
13 Walsh, Jayme Adrian 2:47.94 2:46.06 2
14 Yoxheimer, Emily Lumen Christi 2:49.10 2:46.47 2
15 Pierce, Brittany Leslie 2:49.90 2:48.73 2
16 Vogt, Makenzie Parma Wester 2:50.58 2:50.73 1
17 Lantis, Kendra Hillsdale Ac 2:51.77 1
18 Freitas, Megan Tecumseh 2:56.50 2:52.58 1
19 Griffith, Cierra Onsted 2:59.30 2:52.74 1
20 Koch, Hannah Marshall 2:51.00 2:52.91 1
21 Sanders, Rachel Tecumseh 3:00.00 2:55.32 1
22 Schaffner, Rachel Adrian 3:00.00 2:56.39 1
23 Kyle, Carly Bronson 2:50.10 2:58.97 1
24 Reynolds, Betsy Lakewood 2:57.90 3:00.39 1
25 Stube, Kailey Lakewood 2:59.00 3:03.47 1
26 Simmons, Sierra Leslie 2:58.80 3:04.92 1
27 Robles, Molly Leslie 3:09.58 3:05.23 1

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smaw, Dan Adrian 23.84 23.46Q 2
2 Ellis, Sam Parma Wester 24.21 24.03Q 4
3 Garner, Devyn Jck NW 24.65 24.20Q 1
4 Thomas, Chris Marshall 23.19 24.37Q 5
5 Meger, Mitch Tecumseh 24.64 24.46Q 3
6 Harris, Kalil Lumen Christi 24.74 23.94q 2
7 Laskowsky, Austin Adrian 23.94 24.37q 1
8 Pizano, Ben Jck NW 24.35 24.50q 4
9 Horrighs, Dayton Jck NW 24.05 24.52 2
10 Leonard, Chase Leslie 24.10 24.73 3
11 Quintanilla, Rodrigo Charlotte 24.04 24.74 1
12 Ripley, Jack Charlotte 24.24 24.76 5
13 Glassford, Mackenzie Leslie 24.94 24.77 5
14 Nolan, Josh Onsted 24.34 24.79 5
15 Dixon, Derrick Parma Wester 24.80 25.16 2
16 Welters, Caiden Adrian 25.04 25.32 4
17 Kipke, Kameron Onsted 24.74 25.62 1
18 Smith, Damion Bronson 25.54 25.83 2
19 Rickerd, Cole Lakewood 25.85 25.87 1
20 Raburn, Canyon Lumen Christi 26.41 25.93 3
21 Bell, Bo Lumen Christi 25.20 26.08 5
22 Schnur, Nick Tecumseh 25.94 26.11 1
23 Hendrick, Bradley Jck Christian 26.24 26.43 5
24 Schuen, Grant Leslie 26.25 26.49 2
25 Humphries, Ethan Tecumseh 27.14 26.50 2
26 Levanduski, Latrell Charlotte 23.54 26.64 4
27 Foltz, Kevin Lakewood 26.80 26.71 5
28 Lamphere, Zach Jck Christian 26.84 26.97 4
29 Whetstone, Dauvier Marshall 27.55 3
30 Sexton, JuaKoda Bronson 26.04 28.22 4

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smaw, Dan Adrian 23.46 23.37 10
2 Thomas, Chris Marshall 24.37 23.58 8
3 Ellis, Sam Parma Wester 24.03 23.98 6
4 Garner, Devyn Jck NW 24.20 24.22 5
5 Harris, Kalil Lumen Christi 23.94 24.30 4
6 Laskowsky, Austin Adrian 24.37 24.39 3
7 Meger, Mitch Tecumseh 24.46 24.42 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Denkins, Briana Onsted 26.80 28.08Q 5
2 Espinoza, Kitana Marshall 27.57 28.16Q 2
3 Ridder, Mycah Lakewood 27.78 28.58Q 1
4 Goeman, Ally Charlotte 27.44 28.58Q 4
5 Bible, Hannah Adrian 27.90 28.88Q 3
6 Roberts, Mariah Bronson 27.84 28.62q 2
7 Deaver, Lyvia Jck Christian 27.70 28.71q 1
8 Lundberg, Jamie Parma Wester 29.48 29.76q 4
9 Davis, Annie Leslie 29.14 29.78 5
10 Whitehead, Harley Tecumseh 31.24 30.00 1
11 Stitt, Chloe Tecumseh 30.54 30.06 5
12 Nolan, Kelsey Adrian 30.07 30.18 1
13 Langley, Jordon Adrian 30.24 30.37 4
14 Albarran, Maryselva Bronson 30.84 30.57 3
15 Armstrong, Morgan Marshall 31.43 30.85 3
16 Othman, Naydean Tecumseh 32.34 30.97 4
17 Van Havel, Faith Hillsdale Ac 30.14 31.23 1
18 Swartz, Morgann Parma Wester 30.27 31.25 5
19 Yoxheimer, Allison Lumen Christi 31.60 31.29 4
20 Ford, Brooke Onsted 31.83 3
21 Wesemann, Maxi Leslie 31.18 31.96 2
22 McWhorter, Kayla Lakewood 33.40 32.91 5
23 Wiseley, Hayley Hillsdale Ac 30.24 33.33 2
24 Imaizumi, Halle Jck Christian 33.81 33.51 3
25 Henderson, Stephanie Jck NW 31.34 33.62 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Goeman, Ally Charlotte 28.58 26.96 10
2 Roberts, Mariah Bronson 28.62 26.99 8
3 Denkins, Briana Onsted 28.08 27.67 6
4 Bible, Hannah Adrian 28.88 28.01 5
5 Deaver, Lyvia Jck Christian 28.71 28.24 4
6 Lundberg, Jamie Parma Wester 29.76 28.74 3
7 Espinoza, Kitana Marshall 28.16 28.76 2
8 Ridder, Mycah Lakewood 28.58 29.40 1

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemner, Collin Adrian 10:34.80 10:08.89 10
2 Inosencio, Jacob Parma Wester 10:25.50 10:12.43 8
3 Frank, Anthony Onsted 10:38.65 10:18.40 6
4 Baker, Bruce Charlotte 10:20.00 10:19.93 5
5 Swaton, Kurt Marshall 10:45.01 10:49.90 4
6 Waite, Andrew Tecumseh 11:22.00 10:56.77 3
7 Cosby, Matt Bronson 11:34.10 11:08.79 2
8 Youngs, Johnny Adrian 11:33.30 11:09.88 1
9 Marshall, Ben Parma Wester 11:37.80 11:10.62
10 Lacasse, Jack Tecumseh 12:00.00 11:11.46
11 Sauers, Daniel Lakewood 11:38.00 11:12.58
12 Westgate, Issac Onsted 11:27.40 11:16.24
13 Waite, Jarred Tecumseh 11:30.00 11:17.90
14 Rodriguez, Dominic Adrian 11:53.00 11:30.24
15 Woodruff, Ben Jck NW 11:50.60 11:31.52
16 Wallace, Jontaj Marshall 11:40.48 11:33.40
17 Kalisz, Christian Marshall 11:55.00 11:33.77
18 West, Kyle Charlotte 11:15.00 11:34.45
19 Rush, Alex Hillsdale Ac 12:24.50 11:41.92
20 Millan, Pablo Onsted 12:08.04 12:05.61
21 Butris, Nadji Lumen Christi 12:12.00 12:08.35
22 Cooper, Isaac Lumen Christi 12:09.20 12:10.73
23 Davis, Troy Leslie 12:16.30
24 Lee, Quintin Leslie 12:28.23 12:17.25
25 Morse, Matthew Lakewood 12:31.00 12:17.57
26 Eaton, Collen Charlotte 11:15.00 12:30.82

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jagielski, Andrea Hillsdale Ac 12:11.10 12:00.73 10
2 Dack, Haley Leslie 12:08.73 12:09.55 8
3 Dempsey, Emma Adrian 12:41.48 12:28.29 6
4 Lubis, Monica Marshall 12:53.94 13:05.05 5
5 Filice, Libby Leslie 13:20.60 13:10.57 4
6 Shaughnessy, Megan Lumen Christi 13:44.30 13:14.90 3
7 Tebbetts, Jessica Tecumseh 13:28.50 13:20.65 2
8 Ziemer, Kristina Tecumseh 14:00.00 13:42.24 1
9 Berry, Kimmy Parma Wester 14:01.50 13:44.71
10 Gross, Tiffany Marshall 14:12.87 14:14.98
11 Baxter, Brianna Onsted 15:08.00 14:20.51
12 Stults, Kaitlin Charlotte 14:05.40 14:21.76
13 Hedrick, Elyssa Tecumseh 14:30.00 14:22.64
14 Ross, Corissa Bronson 15:22.70 14:52.49
15 Berry, Jocelyn Adrian 15:15.79 14:59.17
16 Schnarnowski, Pia Lumen Christi 16:59.00 15:16.24
17 Hayes, Danielle Onsted 15:24.50 15:22.63
18 Louthan, Olivia Lakewood 16:02.00 15:40.29
19 Wilson, Emily Lakewood 17:03.00 16:28.36

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Jackson Northwest 'A' 3:36.10 3:35.50 2 10
1) McClurg, Rey 2) Klee, James
3) Feltman, Dalton 4) Olmsted, Noah
2 Adrian 'A' 3:36.00 3:36.30 2 8
1) Jenkins, Juliius 2)
3 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 3:39.70 3:38.08 2 6
1) Ludlow, Patrick 2) Berkemeier, Karl
3) Brewster, David 4) Coffman, Keaton
4 Tecumseh 'A' 3:39.00 3:38.50 2 5
1) Vandenberg, Drake 2) Mammel, Tom
3) Coffin, Nate 4) Lopez, Gabe
5 Parma Western 'A' 3:43.53 3:40.17 1 4
1) Franklin-Potter, Levert 2)
6 Leslie 'A' 3:40.90 3:40.46 2 3
1) Kinney, Braydon 2) Wiltse, Steven
3) Leonard, Chase 4) Subject, Matt
7 Marshall 'A' 3:41.43 1 2
1) Grant, Jeremiah 2) Turner, Brandon
3) Olmstead, Ethan 4) Cruz, Parker
8 Onsted 'A' 3:40.70 3:41.84 2 1
1) Johns, Hunter 2)
9 Lakewood 'A' 3:43.00 3:45.95 2
1) Senters, Aaron 2) Heins, Kody
3) Rickerd, Jacob 4) Caudy, Noah
10 Bronson 'A' 3:57.00 4:03.28 1
1) Roberts, Kyle 2) Haviland, Nicholas
3) Alger, Jordan 4) Truex, Joe

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Charlotte 'A' 4:22.40 4:19.35 2 10
1) Garza, Andrea 2) Skowronski, Mikayla
3) Osgood, Valeri 4) Hasler, Brianna
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 4:25.90 4:22.14 2 8
1) McEldowney, Jensen 2) Gallant, Katie
3) Pluta, Cassidy 4) Prevost, Sarah
3 Parma Western 'A' 4:28.57 4:25.37 2 6
1) Natschke, Madison 2) Kellar, Mackenzie
3) Nagy, Noel 4) Holton, Laura
4 Onsted 'A' 4:21.00 4:29.59 2 5
1) Cauley, Grace 2)
5 Adrian 'A' 4:34.00 4:34.56 2 4
1) Bible, Hannah 2) Walsh, Jayme
3) Medrano, Alicia 4) Barber, Miranda
6 Tecumseh 'A' 4:45.00 4:34.97 1 3
1) Connors, Kassidy 2) Cote, Nicole
3) Lipnichan, Nicole 4) Kasper, Katie
7 Bronson 'A' 5:00.80 4:40.12 1 2
1) Albarran, Maryselva 2) Pyles, Jillian
3) Kyle, Carly 4) Roberts, Mariah
8 Marshall 'A' 4:38.00 4:45.61 2 1
1) Barlow, Cassandra 2) Turner, Kaitlyn
3) Zacharski, Zoey 4) Delmotte, Hannah
9 Leslie 'A' 4:50.01 1
1) Davis, Annie 2) Filice, Libby
3) Pierce, Brittany 4) Falls, Savanna
10 Lakewood 'A' 4:45.00 4:50.40 2
1) Reynolds, Betsy 2) Sutton, Stevie
3) Smith, Mercedes 4) Tooker, Lindsey

Event 25 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Helfrich, Emily Charlotte 5-08.00 5-06.00 10
2 Morrison, Samantha Lakewood 5-02.00 5-01.00 8
3 Sager, Laci Adrian 5-00.00 4-11.00 6
4 Nugent, Haley Jck NW 5-00.00 4-09.00 5
5 Jacobs, Ryleigh Adrian 4-08.00 J4-09.00 4
6 Jungel, Taylor Marshall 5-00.00 J4-09.00 3
7 Garn, Jasmine Charlotte 4-10.00 4-07.00 2
8 Merritt, Samantha Adrian 4-08.00 J4-07.00 1
9 Pulley, Sarah Parma Wester 4-04.00 J4-07.00
10 Swartz, Morgann Parma Wester 4-04.00 4-05.00
10 Galloway, Hannah Tecumseh 4-02.00 4-05.00
10 Lantis, Kendra Hillsdale Ac 4-08.00 4-05.00
10 Lantis, Kelsey Hillsdale Ac 4-06.00 4-05.00
14 Cochrane, Lindsey Parma Wester 4-06.00 J4-05.00
15 Wesemann, Maxi Leslie 4-04.00 4-02.00
16 Delmotte, Hannah Marshall 4-06.00 J4-02.00
-- Hanson, Emily Leslie 4-04.00 NH

Event 26 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barnett, Sy Charlotte 6-02.00 6-01.00 10
2 Alger, Jordan Bronson 6-01.00 5-11.00 8
3 Ward, Devon Jck Christian 5-10.00 5-09.00 6
4 Olmsted, Noah Jck NW 5-10.00 5-09.00 5
5 Whalen, Dominic Hillsdale Ac 5-06.00 5-09.00 4
6 Jackson, Forrest Marshall 5-08.00 5-09.00 3
7 Kauffman, Nate Lakewood 5-08.00 5-07.00 2
8 Klee, James Jck NW 5-08.00 5-07.00 1
9 Woodruff, Ben Jck NW 5-06.00 5-02.00
9 Aldrich, Spencer Parma Wester 5-02.00 5-02.00
11 Travioli, Spencer Onsted 5-02.00 5-02.00
11 Dolbee, Matt Leslie 5-04.00 5-02.00
11 Hendrick, Bradley Jck Christian 5-08.00 5-02.00
-- Black, Brendan Onsted NH
-- Plate, Spencer Parma Wester 5-02.00 NH
-- Risinger, Evan Tecumseh NH
-- Mammel, Tom Tecumseh NH
-- Rickerd, Cole Lakewood 5-02.00 NH
-- Kemp, Zachary Leslie 5-02.00 NH
-- Neal, Divonte Parma Wester 5-02.00 NH
-- Schrock, Tyler Lakewood 5-04.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hoffman, Kelli Parma Wester 8-00.00 8-06.00 10
2 Jungel, Taylor Marshall 9-00.00 J8-06.00 8
3 Luviano-Rodriguez, Crist Bronson 7-06.00 J8-06.00 6
4 Brady, Cece Hillsdale Ac 8-00.00 7-06.00 5
5 Sutton, Stevie Lakewood 8-03.00 J7-06.00 4
6 Orrick, Maizie Leslie 8-06.00 J7-06.00 3
7 Shear, Melissa Onsted 7-06.00 7-00.00 1
7 Pluta, Cassidy Lumen Christi 8-00.00 7-00.00 1
7 Merritt, Samantha Adrian 7-06.00 7-00.00 1
10 Garn, Jasmine Charlotte 6-06.00 J7-00.00
11 Kellar, Mackenzie Parma Wester 7-06.00 J7-00.00
12 Carroll, Karen Parma Wester 6-06.00 6-06.00
13 Stahl, Michaela Charlotte 7-00.00 J6-06.00
13 Bogrow, Kelsey Tecumseh 6-06.00 J6-06.00
13 Dasch, Larkyn Hillsdale Ac 6-06.00 J6-06.00
16 Porath, Tahlyn Bronson 6-06.00 J6-06.00
-- Wilson, Emily Lakewood 5-00.00 NH
-- Swirple, Hannah Tecumseh NH
-- Stump, Kristin Onsted 6-00.00 NH
-- Posten, Bailie Tecumseh 6-00.00 NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carney, Keegan Onsted 12-00.00 12-09.00 10
2 McClurg, Rey Jck NW 12-00.00 12-03.00 8
3 Hillard, Josh Charlotte 12-06.00 11-03.00 6
4 Thompson, Austin Onsted 11-06.00 J11-03.00 5
5 Harris, Patrick Parma Wester 12-06.00 10-09.00 4
6 Disbro, Wesley Bronson 11-00.00 J10-09.00 3
7 Urbaniak, Andrew Parma Wester 11-00.00 10-03.00 2
8 Blaschko, Denny Jck NW 9-06.00 9-09.00 1
9 Reed, Eli Parma Wester 10-06.00 xJ9-09.00
10 Maynard, Andru Parma Wester 10-00.00 J9-09.00
11 Silvers, James Charlotte 10-00.00 9-03.00
12 Bunker, Evan Leslie 8-06.00 J9-03.00
13 Shaughnessy, Trey Parma Wester 10-00.00 xJ9-03.00
14 Olberg, Clinton Tecumseh 9-00.00 8-06.00
15 Brisson, Brady Marshall 8-06.00 J8-06.00
16 Vandenberg, Luke Tecumseh 9-00.00 J8-06.00
-- Schnur, Nick Tecumseh 14-07.00 NH
-- Helle, Kevin Marshall 8-06.00 NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Espinoza, Kitana Marshall 16-08.00 15-10.00 10
2 Wilson, Cortazia Marshall 16-00.00 15-09.00 8
3 Halfmann, Paige Adrian 15-00.00 15-02.50 6
4 Ridder, Mycah Lakewood 13-11.75 14-07.00 5
5 Nolan, Kelsey Adrian 13-07.00 13-11.00 4
6 Tharp, McKayla Hillsdale Ac 13-10.00 13-10.00 3
7 Swartz, Morgann Parma Wester 13-01.75 13-09.00 2
8 Suddeth, Jameshia Jck NW 14-00.25 13-06.00 1
9 Langley, Jordon Adrian 14-04.00 13-02.00
10 Mayne, Lexi Charlotte 13-07.00 13-00.50
11 Pacino, Annaka Charlotte 14-01.00 13-00.00
12 Freitas, Megan Tecumseh 13-06.00 12-11.00
13 Lundberg, Jamie Parma Wester 13-01.00 12-10.50
14 Ford, Brooke Onsted 13-08.75 12-10.00
15 Van Havel, Faith Hillsdale Ac 13-00.00 12-09.00
16 Vogt, Makenzie Parma Wester 13-01.00 12-04.00
17 Pewe, Cece Hillsdale Ac 12-04.00 12-02.00
18 Washington, Shatara Marshall 13-07.00 12-01.00
19 Kyle, Carly Bronson 13-01.25 11-09.50
20 Parran, Olivia Onsted 11-05.00
21 Mynhier, Sydnee Bronson 12-03.25 11-03.50
22 Eggenton, Courtney Onsted 13-03.00 10-10.00
23 McWhorter, Kayla Lakewood 12-06.75 10-07.00
24 Smith, Mercedes Lakewood 10-10.00 9-08.00
25 Ziemer, Kristina Tecumseh 6-09.00

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Forrest Marshall 19-08.50 20-05.75 10
2 Ellis, Sam Parma Wester 20-05.25 20-05.00 8
3 Barnett, Sy Charlotte 20-00.00 20-04.00 6
4 Thomas, Chris Marshall 19-04.50 20-01.00 5
5 Brewer, Montez Marshall 19-04.00 4
6 Bass, Kieth Adrian 19-11.00 J19-04.00 3
7 Bell, Bo Lumen Christi 17-11.50 19-00.00 2
8 Wildenhaus, Nate Parma Wester 18-06.00 18-11.00 1
9 Myers, Chris Lumen Christi 17-11.50 18-10.00
10 Brown, Ben Adrian 19-09.00 18-08.00
11 Hall, Tyler Jck NW 18-11.00 18-07.00
12 Anzaldua, Joe Charlotte 18-05.00 17-09.00
13 Maynard, Andru Parma Wester 19-03.00 17-08.00
14 Quisenberry, Griffin Lakewood 18-04.75 17-06.50
15 Jones, Khayman Adrian 20-04.00 17-00.00
16 Marston, Luke Tecumseh 18-10.50 J17-00.00
17 Alger, Jordan Bronson 16-10.00 16-10.00
18 Mulnix, Trenton Leslie 16-11.50 16-08.00
19 Lamphere, Zach Jck Christian 17-01.00 16-07.00
20 Schuen, Grant Leslie 16-04.00 16-06.00
21 Quintanilla, Rodrigo Charlotte 17-08.00 16-04.00
22 Loomis, Josh Onsted 15-09.00 J16-04.00
23 Davis, Will Lumen Christi 16-01.00 16-02.50
24 Hendrick, Bradley Jck Christian 16-00.00 16-02.00
25 Norton, Alec Onsted 16-08.25 16-00.00
26 Lillie -weems, Alan Jck NW 16-08.50 J16-00.00
27 Bustance, Collin Lakewood 16-07.75 15-10.00
28 Rodriguez, Justin Bronson 16-02.50 15-09.00
29 Coffin, Nate Tecumseh 15-05.00
30 Piepkow, Connor Jck NW 15-02.00 14-11.00
-- Bloxam, Steven Tecumseh 17-10.25 ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grace, Madison Charlotte 122-00 104-11 10
2 VanNuys, Kaitlin Bronson 95-00 95-05 8
3 Schleede, Kendra Parma Wester 102-08 94-06 6
4 Cabrera, Joselyne Bronson 77-11 89-10 5
5 Neff, Stephanie Leslie 85-02 88-02 4
6 Jones, Olivia Hillsdale Ac 101-04 87-08 3
7 Meeks, Aundrea Marshall 89-11 85-09 2
8 Schneider, Alexis Parma Wester 64-05 84-04 1
9 Bosquez, Elizabeth Adrian 75-08 81-08
10 Tirado, Diamond Tecumseh 85-03 78-04
11 Eggers, Riley Lakewood 76-04 77-08
12 Russell, Sierra Hillsdale Ac 75-05 75-04
13 Moore, Hailee Onsted 86-07 71-08
14 Davis, Monica Lakewood 74-11.50 70-11
15 Olmos, Sierra Jck Christian 77-00 68-05
16 Telfor, Allie Charlotte 72-01 67-03
17 Abner, Lexie Jck Christian 66-01 65-11
18 Parker, Alexis Adrian 62-09 65-05
18 Daly, Catherine Lumen Christi 78-05 65-05
20 Aguilar, Anastasia Parma Wester 77-07 63-02
21 Callender, Jamie Charlotte 61-11.75 63-01
22 Shumaker, Alivia Marshall 74-08 62-00
23 Thomas, Carla Leslie 65-09 61-07
24 Stump, Kristin Onsted 64-03 59-07
25 Swope, Maddie Jck NW 74-11 59-03
26 Pyles, Jillian Bronson 66-04 58-06
27 Langley, Maddie Lumen Christi 62-07 56-07
28 Bryant, Caroline Lakewood 63-11.50 55-08
29 Mendez, Maurissa Adrian 65-00 55-00
30 Wetzel, Anna Hillsdale Ac 48-08 48-07
31 Coleman, Cheyanne Onsted 52-02.25 48-03
32 Winkler, Emily Marshall 50-00 48-02
33 Shovels, Meghan Lumen Christi 61-09 41-02

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Walser, Colton Charlotte 141-11 139-03 10
2 Challender, Chase Charlotte 121-04 136-06 8
3 Ryan, Blake Jck NW 143-03 132-00 6
4 Rowlison, Gabe Parma Wester 125-06 131-03 5
5 Toledo, Eric Bronson 125-02 130-03 4
6 Scouten, Jonathan Lumen Christi 122-06 124-02 3
7 Telfer, Zach Charlotte 142-00 118-06 2
8 Lucas, Ashton Adrian 116-05 117-11 1
9 Boquez, Joe Adrian 113-11 115-06
10 Suing, Connar Onsted 12-03.25 111-10
11 Helisek, Brody Onsted 117-00 107-10
11 Mitchell, Christopher Adrian 114-03 107-10
13 Walsh, RJ Tecumseh 100-00 107-05
14 Mutter, Tyler Onsted 105-07 107-04
15 Simmons, Eric Parma Wester 104-03 104-10
16 Martinez, Bernie Bronson 90-04 102-08
17 Ham, Chris Parma Wester 100-04 101-09
18 Policht, Alex Jck NW 96-04 101-06
19 Dorobantu, Chris Tecumseh 110-00 101-00
20 Jarrett, Adam Jck Christian 99-03 100-00
21 Murphy, Beau Bronson 100-08 98-04
22 Stanley, Jarred Leslie 108-07 96-08
23 Raybon, Marty Jck NW 89-02 92-00
24 Steele, Nate Marshall 100-09 89-11
25 Bright-Mitchel, Cyn-Toni Marshall 92-06 88-04
26 McConkey, Cody Lakewood 78-07 85-10
27 Herman, Jack Marshall 90-03 85-07
28 Byer, Hunter Tecumseh 85-00 81-02
29 Reamer, Travis Lumen Christi 98-05 79-03
30 Kostanko, Samuel Lakewood 97-11 79-00
31 Dolbee, Matt Leslie 80-09 78-10
32 Erwin, Zach Lumen Christi 99-04 78-00
33 Wood, Alex Hillsdale Ac 80-00 72-02
34 Johnson, Allen Leslie 90-00 71-03
35 Leonard, Aaron Lakewood 83-09 69-10
36 Bjorklund, Brennen Jck Christian 51-00 37-07

Event 33 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 VanNuys, Kaitlin Bronson 31-04.50 33-04.00 10
2 Schneider, Alexis Parma Wester 30-08.75 31-06.00 8
3 Schleede, Kendra Parma Wester 32-09.50 J31-06.00 6
4 Grace, Madison Charlotte 31-11.00 31-04.00 5
5 Tirado, Diamond Tecumseh 32-06.50 31-02.50 4
6 Aguilar, Anastasia Parma Wester 25-07.25 30-00.00 3
7 Cabrera, Joselyne Bronson 28-03.00 29-06.25 2
8 Erwin, Mallory Hillsdale Ac 30-00.00 29-03.50 1
9 Swope, Maddie Jck NW 27-05.00 29-01.50
10 Callender, Jamie Charlotte 28-06.00 27-00.00
11 Meeks, Aundrea Marshall 26-01.50 26-09.50
12 Bosquez, Elizabeth Adrian 26-07.75 26-04.50
13 Eggers, Riley Lakewood 26-08.25 26-02.50
14 Kendziora, Hannah Onsted 26-11.00 26-02.00
15 Telfor, Allie Charlotte 27-07.50 24-06.50
16 Moore, Hailee Onsted 29-03.00 24-03.50
17 Pyles, Jillian Bronson 23-07.50 24-00.00
18 Parker, Alexis Adrian 25-02.00 23-09.50
19 Langley, Maddie Lumen Christi 25-04.00 23-03.50
20 Daly, Catherine Lumen Christi 25-10.50 23-02.00
21 Sanders, Rachel Tecumseh 26-01.25 23-00.00
22 Winkler, Emily Marshall 21-00.00 22-08.50
23 Russell, Sierra Hillsdale Ac 24-10.00 22-04.50
24 Coleman, Cheyanne Onsted 23-05.00 J22-04.50
25 Bryant, Caroline Lakewood 23-01.75 22-02.00
26 Shovels, Meghan Lumen Christi 23-04.00 22-00.50
27 Olmos, Sierra Jck Christian 21-02.25 21-08.25
28 Shumaker, Alivia Marshall 21-00.50 21-05.00
29 Berry, Julianna Leslie 20-01.50 19-07.00
30 Mendez, Maurissa Adrian 20-00.00 19-06.75
31 Abner, Lexie Jck Christian 19-01.00 19-06.25
32 Davis, Monica Lakewood 19-05.00 18-09.50
33 Wetzel, Anna Hillsdale Ac 20-00.00 17-10.50

Event 34 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Scouten, Jonathan Lumen Christi 49-05.00 47-03.50 10
2 McClure, Connor Onsted 48-01.50 45-07.00 8
3 Herman, Jack Marshall 41-09.00 44-05.00 6
4 Telfer, Zach Charlotte 44-00.00 44-04.00 5
5 Lucas, Ashton Adrian 44-06.00 43-06.00 4
6 Simmons, Eric Parma Wester 40-08.75 42-10.00 3
7 Ryan, Blake Jck NW 42-09.00 41-07.00 2
8 Lofton, Don Adrian 41-08.00 41-01.50 1
9 Jones, Stephan Charlotte 40-00.00 41-00.00
10 Martinez, Bernie Bronson 40-09.00 40-05.00
11 Walsh, RJ Tecumseh 42-00.00 40-04.00
12 Shushok, Cade Parma Wester 42-02.00 39-01.00
13 Hunt, Evan Onsted 41-10.50 38-11.00
14 Dorobantu, Chris Tecumseh 40-00.00 38-01.00
15 Toledo, Eric Bronson 37-07.50 37-10.50
16 Booth, Kyle Lumen Christi 40-08.00 37-05.00
17 Policht, Alex Jck NW 37-05.00 37-01.00
18 Burdick, Andrew Charlotte 38-00.00 37-00.00
19 Pieh, Holden Jck NW 33-00.00 36-00.00
20 Jarrett, Adam Jck Christian 35-06.00 35-06.50
21 Murphy, Beau Bronson 41-09.00 35-01.00
22 Wilkerson, Traviss Lakewood 38-01.25 J35-01.00
23 Kostanko, Samuel Lakewood 33-05.75 34-04.50
24 Derr, Jackson Leslie 37-06.00 34-02.00
25 Byer, Hunter Tecumseh 35-00.00 33-09.00
26 Dunn, Zach Leslie 34-10.75 33-07.00
27 Mutter, Tyler Onsted 32-08.00 33-03.00
28 Reamer, Travis Lumen Christi 33-01.00
29 Peterson, Thomas Leslie 35-07.00 32-08.00
30 McConkey, Cody Lakewood 34-09.00 32-01.00
31 Coi, Robert Adrian 31-05.00
32 Steele, Nate Marshall 31-06.00 31-02.00
33 Kemler, Hunter Jck Christian 27-11.00 27-08.50

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Charlotte 119 2) Adrian 102
3) Parma Western 75 4) Marshall 58
5) Bronson 57 6) Jackson Lumen Christi 48
7) Lakewood 41 8) Hillsdale Academy 39
9) Onsted 37 9) Tecumseh 37
11) Leslie 32 12) Jackson Christian 10
13) Jackson Northwest 7

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Marshall 83 1) Jackson Lumen Christi 83
3) Parma Western 77 3) Charlotte 77
5) Adrian 73 6) Jackson Northwest 60
7) Onsted 55 8) Tecumseh 38
9) Jackson Christian 26 9) Lakewood 26
11) Leslie 23 11) Bronson 23
13) Hillsdale Academy 17