2014 FHE at Greenville Dual Meet

back to results

Apr. 24, 2014

2014 FHE at Greenville Dual Meet
Greenville, Mi
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2014 07:06 PM
FHE at Greenville
Dual Meet
Greenville, MI - 4/24/2014
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Greenville 'A' 9:50.00 9:16.68 5
1) Rowland, Spencer 2) Mason, Andrew
3) Scott, Josh 4) Farmer, Kyle
2 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 9:48.24
1) Johnson, Quentin 2) Grubb, Jakob
3) Thieme, Cooper 4) Crosby, James
3 Greenville 'C' 10:25.00 x9:59.31
1) Loiselle, Ryan 2) Milner, Jered
3) May, Jordon 4) Wood, Kenny
4 Greenville 'B' 10:20.00 x10:07.56
1) Vandenberg, Josh 2) Elbek, Andreas
3) Cadena, Martin 4) Hilliker, Stephen
5 Greenville 'D' 10:50.00 x10:49.28
1) Byington, Nelson 2) Fowler, Alec
3) Abbott, Ty 4) Lampman, Griffen

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 10:40.00 10:42.84 5
1) Austin, Sarah 2) Callahan, Clarice
3) Fitzgerald, Stacey 4) Sorsen, Madison
2 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 10:25.00 11:04.37
1) Pullen, Madison 2) Syme, Hannah
3) Allard, Lauren 4) Walsh, Rylei

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas, Austin Greenville 16.09 16.14 5
2 Snyder, Jacob Forest Hills 17.15 17.83 3
3 Conrad, Zack Forest Hills 17.28 17.95 1
4 Harvey, Khaleb Forest Hills 17.57 18.31
5 Seward, Preston Greenville 18.89 19.27
6 Heintzelman, Trent Greenville 19.04 19.35
7 Mendoza, Isaiah Forest Hills 20.01 19.98
8 Burger, Joey Greenville 19.24 21.89

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 16.26 16.32 5
2 Westrick, Rachel Forest Hills 16.50 18.04 3
3 Hagan, Summer Forest Hills 17.98 18.36 1
4 Peters, Haley Greenville 18.75 19.33
5 Baird, Hannah Forest Hills 18.66 19.78

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephens, Carter Greenville 11.40 11.86 1 5
2 Goble, Evan Forest Hills 11.31 11.91 1 3
3 St. Jean, Davidson Forest Hills 11.55 11.99 1 1
4 Dart, Nick Forest Hills 11.79 12.15 1
5 Harrison, Sam Forest Hills 11.96 12.36 1
6 Thompson, Devon Greenville 12.21 12.57 1
7 Culver, Seth Forest Hills 12.07 12.69 2
8 Downing, Jared Greenville 12.98 12.85 1
9 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 12.27 13.00 1
10 Calabuig, Kiko Forest Hills 12.85 13.25 2
11 Skarl, Tristan Greenville 13.31 13.34 2
12 Amani, Ibrahim Forest Hills 13.47 13.35 2
13 Aper, Austin Greenville 13.39 13.51 2
14 Eaton, Mark Greenville 13.55 13.67 2
15 Irish, James Greenville 14.48 13.98 4
16 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 14.82 14.04 4
17 Kirby, Jon Greenville 13.91 14.33 3
18 Green, Caleb Greenville 14.28 14.41 3
19 Lee, Courtland Forest Hills 14.47 3
20 Zawad, Sayad Forest Hills 13.88 14.68 3
21 Duff, Donovan Greenville 14.50 14.78 4
22 Jager, Ian Greenville 15.37 15.21 4
23 Haight, Hunter Greenville 15.62 15.54 4
24 Salem, VonKreighton Forest Hills 16.44 17.69 3
25 Hamilton, Jacob Forest Hills 18.79 17.76 3

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nelson, Camron Forest Hills 13.01 13.38 1 5
2 Berry, Ally Greenville 13.34 13.54 1 3
3 Hagan, Hollie Forest Hills 13.48 13.76 1 1
4 Hamel, Christina Greenville 14.85 14.47 1
5 Piotrowicz, Amber Forest Hills 15.84 14.48 2
6 Jeffries, Geonna Forest Hills 13.92 14.48 1
7 Bradford, Carlie Greenville 14.14 14.66 1
8 Nelson, Remy Forest Hills 14.36 14.81 2
9 Evans, Paige Greenville 15.34 15.10 1
10 Harrison, Dani Forest Hills 14.32 15.16 1
11 Pasciak, Macie Forest Hills 15.35 3
12 Petersen, Hannah Greenville 15.81 15.49 2
13 Verhil, Alexis Forest Hills 15.99 15.85 2
14 Anderson, Cassidy Greenville 16.05 15.86 2
15 Battles, Nadia Greenville 15.99 15.87 2
16 Huxtable, Avi'Onna Forest Hills 16.21 3
17 Blatt, Hannah Greenville 17.39 17.20 3

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 1:35.00 1:36.73 5
1) Stephens, Carter 2) Swindell, Kyle
3) Ramirez, Brennan 4) Thompson, Devon
2 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 1:36.94
1) Blank, Will 2) Smith, Caleb
3) Pope, Chory 4) Harrison, Sam
3 Greenville 'B' x1:44.99
1) 2) Skarl, Tristan
3) Barr, Seth 4) Reamer, Jacob

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 1:53.06 5
1) Linthicum, Alexis 2) Konsoer-Rose, AnnaLee
3) Harrison, Dani 4) Hagan, Hollie
2 Greenville 'A' 1:57.00 1:58.23
1) Bradford, Carlie 2) Hamel, Christina
3) Peters, Haley 4) Somerfield, Leah

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Redetzke, Nolan Forest Hills 4:49.15 4:36.39 5
2 DeBoer, Joey Forest Hills 4:55.17 4:38.31 3
3 Heyboer, Robbie Forest Hills 4:48.98 4:41.29 1
4 Lenhardt, Brendan Forest Hills 5:09.85 4:54.06
5 Farmer, Kyle Greenville 5:14.61 5:03.31
6 Mason, Andrew Greenville 5:25.76 5:24.80
7 Loiselle, Ryan Greenville 5:41.00 5:48.82
8 Elbek, Andreas Greenville 5:59.74 6:46.45

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bowman, Abigail Forest Hills 5:59.58 5:58.01 5
2 Beversluis, Grace Forest Hills 6:03.01 5:59.80 3
3 Austin, Sarah Greenville 6:12.70 6:11.14 1
4 Strandberg, Autumn Greenville 6:44.03 6:46.46
5 Krenselewski, Hannah Forest Hills 6:44.35 7:37.05

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 45.75 5
1) St. Jean, Davidson 2) Goble, Evan
3) Dart, Nick 4) Harrison, Sam
2 Greenville 'A' 46.14 47.57
1) Stephens, Carter 2) Prosser, Jake
3) Ramirez, Brennan 4) Plate, Eric
3 Forest Hills Eastern 'B' x50.23
1) Harvey, Khaleb 2) Culver, Seth
3) Amani, Ibrahim 4) Calabuig, Kiko
4 Greenville 'E' x50.45
1) Kirby, Jon 2) Bauer, Justin
3) Aper, Austin 4) Schofield, Taylor
5 Greenville 'B' 48.14 x51.35
1) Fowler, Alec 2) Irish, James
3) Jones, Tyler 4) Downing, Jared
6 Greenville 'D' x56.60
1) Spitzley, Mitch 2) Antes, Conor
3) Guckes, Colin 4) Ester, Dakota
7 Greenville 'F' 55.14 x58.94
1) Guckes, Andrew 2) Kuiper, Tyler
3) Buchanan, Cody 4) Whitcomb, Blake

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 51.85 51.76 5
1) Jeffries, Geonna 2) Nelson, Camron
3) Harrison, Dani 4) Hagan, Hollie
2 Greenville 'A' 56.64 57.43
1) Bradford, Carlie 2) Battles, Nadia
3) Hamel, Christina 4) Zimmer, Taylor

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blank, Will Forest Hills 53.99 53.78 1 5
2 Pope, Chory Forest Hills 54.05 54.45 1 3
3 Swindell, Kyle Greenville 54.04 54.50 1 1
4 Smith, Caleb Forest Hills 55.50 55.24 1
5 Afesumeh, John Forest Hills 55.70 57.95 1
6 Heintzelman, Trent Greenville 54.64 58.00 1
7 Rumery, Jack Forest Hills 57.31 58.77 2
8 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 1:00.43 1:01.38 1
9 Barr, Seth Greenville 1:01.27 1:03.00 2
10 Johnson, Quentin Forest Hills 1:03.71 2
11 Lee, Courtland Forest Hills 1:04.40 2
12 Jager, Ian Greenville 1:06.92 1:07.05 2
13 Duff, Donovan Greenville 1:07.51 1:07.12 2
14 Hallock, Zach Greenville 1:12.68 1:12.78 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Berry, Ally Greenville 1:05.14 1:02.73 5
2 Konsoer-Rose, AnnaLee Forest Hills 1:02.29 1:02.95 3
3 Linthicum, Alexis Forest Hills 1:04.99 1:04.86 1
4 Syme, Hannah Forest Hills 1:07.96 1:08.44
5 Walsh, Rylei Forest Hills 1:10.62 1:08.78
6 Heintzelman, Cheyanne Greenville 1:10.40 1:10.58
7 Kerr, Charlotte Greenville 1:12.39 1:11.34

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas, Austin Greenville 45.18 43.58 5
2 Snyder, Jacob Forest Hills 43.83 45.56 3
3 Harvey, Khaleb Forest Hills 46.59 46.18 1
4 Dunham, Tristan Greenville 46.68 46.83
5 Seward, Preston Greenville 51.34 50.20
6 Mendoza, Isaiah Forest Hills 51.98 50.47
7 Conrad, Zack Forest Hills 47.08 51.68
8 Burger, Joey Greenville 52.83 52.96

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 51.63 52.11 5
2 Fitzgerald, Stacey Greenville 53.17 52.98 3
3 Peters, Haley Greenville 54.88 53.24 1
4 Baird, Hannah Forest Hills 52.25 54.67
5 Farmer, Carly Forest Hills 57.23 55.23

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Castillo, Anthony Forest Hills 2:09.32 5
2 Redetzke, Nolan Forest Hills 2:14.21 2:10.17 3
3 Rowland, Spencer Greenville 2:21.70 2:19.70 1
4 May, Jordon Greenville 2:22.75 2:23.68
5 Scott, Josh Greenville 2:28.40 2:27.72
6 Downing, Nathan Greenville 2:43.67 2:38.17
7 Lampman, Griffen Greenville 2:53.13 2:49.23

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sorsen, Madison Greenville 2:42.22 2:38.88 5
2 Callahan, Clarice Greenville 2:45.44 2:39.03 3
3 Bartlett, Bethany Forest Hills 2:36.96 2:41.42 1
4 Pullen, Madison Forest Hills 2:41.39 2:45.67
5 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 3:13.17 2:57.52
6 Krenselewski, Hannah Forest Hills 3:29.56 3:00.98
7 Johnson, Drew Greenville 3:07.39 3:05.67
8 Schutte, Jessica Greenville 3:23.78

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephens, Carter Greenville 23.72 22.88 1 5
2 Goble, Evan Forest Hills 24.10 24.11 1 3
3 Harrison, Sam Forest Hills 23.87 24.26 1 1
4 St. Jean, Davidson Forest Hills 23.95 24.30 1
5 Afesumeh, John Forest Hills 25.07 24.37 2
6 Culver, Seth Forest Hills 24.72 24.69 2
7 Dart, Nick Forest Hills 24.83 24.95 2
8 Thompson, Devon Greenville 25.29 25.59 1
9 Smith, Caleb Forest Hills 24.53 25.70 1
10 Ramirez, Brennan Greenville 25.19 25.89 1
11 Calabuig, Kiko Forest Hills 26.79 26.18 2
12 Aper, Austin Greenville 27.40 26.62 3
13 Skarl, Tristan Greenville 26.73 26.75 3
14 Tendero, Max Forest Hills 29.72 26.78 3
15 Eaton, Mark Greenville 27.64 27.28 3
16 Green, Caleb Greenville 28.99 27.85 2
17 Amani, Ibrahim Forest Hills 26.92 29.07 3
18 Jager, Ian Greenville 32.37 30.00 3
19 Zawad, Sayad Forest Hills 30.03 30.31 3
20 Gawel, Wes Forest Hills 28.86 31.84 3
21 Salem, VonKreighton Forest Hills 35.40 34.16 2
22 Hamilton, Jacob Forest Hills 36.77 34.42 2

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nelson, Camron Forest Hills 27.09 26.89 1 5
2 Hagan, Hollie Forest Hills 28.06 27.76 1 3
3 Berry, Ally Greenville 27.94 28.35 1 1
4 Mentalewicz, Hayley Forest Hills 29.95 29.12 2
5 Harrison, Dani Forest Hills 29.30 29.87 1
6 Nelson, Remy Forest Hills 31.21 30.24 2
7 Anderson, Cassidy Greenville 33.56 30.50 2
8 Kerr, Charlotte Greenville 30.74 31.21 1
9 Evans, Paige Greenville 31.60 31.37 1
10 Battles, Nadia Greenville 33.99 32.52 2
11 Huxtable, Avi'Onna Forest Hills 32.55 2

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thieme, Cooper Forest Hills 11:20.00 11:13.28 5
2 Mason, Andrew Greenville 11:40.00 11:28.68 3
3 Hilliker, Stephen Greenville 11:51.00 11:35.00 1
4 Weeda, Jacob Forest Hills 11:33.70 11:36.20
5 Grubb, Jakob Forest Hills 12:29.50 11:59.80
6 Johnson, Quentin Forest Hills 12:00.00 11:59.96
7 Milner, Jered Greenville 11:59.00 12:03.75
8 Karsten, Daniel Forest Hills 11:59.91 12:21.32
9 Abbott, Ty Greenville 13:00.00 12:49.11
10 Lampman, Griffen Greenville 13:45.80 13:44.50

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kostielney, Mary Forest Hills 12:00.00 11:51.30 5
2 Bowman, Abigail Forest Hills 12:57.62 12:57.80 3
3 Beversluis, Grace Forest Hills 13:01.27 13:05.03 1
4 Bartlett, Bethany Forest Hills 13:09.68 13:28.20
5 Austin, Sarah Greenville 14:01.58 13:50.30
6 Strandberg, Autumn Greenville 14:28.90 14:58.40
7 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 15:20.00 15:31.59

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 3:55.23 3:45.46 5
1) Swindell, Kyle 2) Ramirez, Brennan
3) Douglas, Austin 4) Heintzelman, Trent
2 Forest Hills Eastern 'B' 3:56.00 x3:48.46
1) Redetzke, Nolan 2) DeBoer, Joey
3) Lenhardt, Brendan 4) Heyboer, Robbie
3 Greenville 'B' x4:02.63
1) Barr, Seth 2) Dunham, Tristan
3) Wyckoff, Conner 4) Scott, Josh
4 Greenville 'C' x4:12.28
1) May, Jordon 2) Loiselle, Ryan
3) Elbek, Andreas 4) Burger, Joey
5 Forest Hills Eastern 'C' x4:14.59
1) Rumery, Jack 2) Brown, Devon
3) Prusinski, Joseph 4) Mendoza, Isaiah
6 Forest Hills Eastern 'D' x4:43.18
1) Weeda, Jacob 2) Karsten, Daniel
3) Johnson, Quentin 4) Grubb, Jakob
-- Forest Hills Eastern 'A' DQ
1) Pope, Chory 2) Blank, Will
3) Snyder, Jacob 4) Castillo, Anthony

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Forest Hills Eastern 'A' 4:17.73 5
1) Kostielney, Mary 2) Linthicum, Alexis
3) Westrick, Rachel 4) Konsoer-Rose, AnnaLee
2 Greenville 'A' 4:35.00 4:30.22
1) Heintzelman, Cheyanne 2) Fitzgerald, Stacey
3) Callahan, Clarice 4) Sorsen, Madison

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 6-00.00 5-08.00 5
2 Afesumeh, John Forest Hills 5-04.00 5-06.00 3
3 Snyder, Jacob Forest Hills 5-02.00 5-04.00 1
4 Prosser, Jake Greenville 5-06.00 J5-04.00
5 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 5-02.00
-- Seward, Preston Greenville NH
-- Scott, Nate Greenville NH
-- Conrad, Zack Forest Hills NH
-- Barr, Seth Greenville NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hagan, Summer Forest Hills 4-10.00 4-10.00 5
2 Somerfield, Leah Greenville 4-08.00 4-08.00 3
3 Mentalewicz, Hayley Forest Hills 4-08.00 4-04.00 0.50
3 Elliot, Olyvia Forest Hills 4-08.00 4-04.00 0.50
-- Callahan, Felicia Greenville 4-04.00 NH
-- Peters, Haley Greenville 4-08.00 NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 11-00.00 9-06.00 5
2 Hagan, Summer Forest Hills 8-06.00 8-00.00 3
3 Fitzgerald, Stacey Greenville 8-00.00 7-06.00 1
4 Swanson, Hope Forest Hills 6-06.00 7-00.00
5 Hamel, Christina Greenville 7-00.00 6-06.00

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brown, Devon Forest Hills 12-00.00 11-00.00 5
2 Wyckoff, Conner Greenville 8-06.00 9-06.00 3
3 Scott, Nate Greenville 9-00.00 9-00.00 1
4 Scott, Josh Greenville 9-06.00 J9-00.00
5 Haight, Hunter Greenville 8-06.00
6 Heintzelman, Trent Greenville 8-00.00 8-00.00
-- Green, Caleb Greenville NH
-- Hilliker, Stephen Greenville NH
-- Aper, Austin Greenville 8-00.00 NH
-- Hallock, Zach Greenville NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 17-03.00 16-03.00 5
2 Nelson, Camron Forest Hills 15-06.50 15-01.00 3
3 Mentalewicz, Hayley Forest Hills 14-04.00 0.50
3 Hagan, Summer Forest Hills 14-04.00 14-04.00 0.50
5 Jeffries, Geonna Forest Hills 14-00.00
6 Elliot, Olyvia Forest Hills 13-06.00 13-10.50
7 Bradford, Carlie Greenville 13-11.00 13-09.50
8 Nelson, Remy Forest Hills 12-03.50 12-09.50

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blank, Will Forest Hills 18-07.00 19-03.50 5
2 Douglas, Austin Greenville 17-11.00 18-03.50 3
3 St. Jean, Davidson Forest Hills 18-03.00 18-01.50 1
4 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 18-00.00 17-10.75
5 Prosser, Jake Greenville 18-03.50 17-06.25
6 Dunham, Tristan Greenville 16-08.00 16-11.25
7 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 16-08.00 16-10.75
8 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 17-00.50 16-09.75
9 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 18-08.00 16-08.50
10 Eaton, Mark Greenville 15-04.50 15-01.00
11 Seward, Preston Greenville 15-00.00 14-05.50
12 Amani, Ibrahim Forest Hills 13-07.50 13-11.25
13 Byington, Nelson Greenville 14-00.00 13-04.50
14 Hallock, Zach Greenville 13-08.00 13-00.25
15 Duff, Donovan Greenville 11-05.00 11-06.25
16 Hamilton, Jacob Forest Hills 8-00.50 9-01.50
-- Wyckoff, Conner Greenville 17-04.00 ND
-- Afesumeh, John Forest Hills 19-02.50 ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Somerfield, Leah Greenville 92-09 88-03.50 5
2 Zimmer, Taylor Greenville 81-10 85-00 3
3 Vandenberg, Madison Forest Hills 81-04.25 72-06.75 1
4 Beadles, Hope Forest Hills 69-02.50 68-03.50
5 Pasciak, Macie Forest Hills 62-07 66-10.50
6 Bockheim, Anna Forest Hills 72-09 63-11
7 Mateus, Jillian Forest Hills 55-08 63-10.75
8 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 60-09 59-11
9 Johnson, Drew Greenville 50-00 53-08

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Irish, James Greenville 115-09 106-09.50 5
2 Downing, Jared Greenville 112-08 106-07.50 3
3 Barclay, Treyvor Forest Hills 07-09.50 104-11.50 1
4 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 85-07.50 102-00
5 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 117-10 99-02.50
6 VerMerris, Cameron Forest Hills 79-02 98-01
7 Guckes, Andrew Greenville 85-07 97-03
8 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 98-08 94-08
9 May, Jordon Greenville 89-01 91-01
10 Fowler, Alec Greenville 102-02 90-09
11 Glover, Stephen Forest Hills 86-02 87-03
12 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 110-02 80-05.50
13 Buchanan, Cody Greenville 62-06 78-09
14 Jovanovic, Matt Forest Hills 72-04 75-03.50
15 Guckes, Colin Greenville 68-01 75-02
16 Antes, Conor Greenville 66-10 72-09.50
17 Kirby, Jon Greenville 85-00 72-07
18 Jones, Tyler Greenville 84-00 71-10.50
19 Spitzley, Mitch Greenville 59-03 70-07
20 Bauer, Justin Greenville 86-00 70-05.50
21 Golder, Keegan Forest Hills 94-07 66-11
22 Downing, Nathan Greenville 72-00 66-00
23 Kigar, Noah Forest Hills 62-02 63-11
24 Daniel, JaKuan Forest Hills 62-01 62-01.50
25 Haight, Hunter Greenville 63-02 61-01
25 Potzinger, Dane Forest Hills 59-08.50 61-01
27 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 59-04 53-06

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barclay, Treyvor Forest Hills 45-02.00 43-06.00 5
2 Prosser, Jake Greenville 41-01.50 41-03.00 3
3 VerMerris, Cameron Forest Hills 40-07.00 40-11.00 1
4 Downing, Jared Greenville 38-00.00 37-11.00
5 Glover, Stephen Forest Hills 37-06.00 37-02.00
6 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 37-07.00 37-00.00
7 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 35-04.00 36-03.00
8 Golder, Keegan Forest Hills 35-04.00 34-08.00
9 Holder, Zach Greenville 35-01.00 34-04.50
10 Fowler, Alec Greenville 37-07.50 34-01.00
11 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 33-08.50 33-09.50
12 Irish, James Greenville 33-06.50 33-02.00
13 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 30-03.50 32-11.50
14 Buchanan, Cody Greenville 28-11.00 30-03.00
15 Kigar, Noah Forest Hills 31-08.00 29-11.50
16 Jovanovic, Matt Forest Hills 26-05.00 29-08.50
17 Downing, Nathan Greenville 29-10.00 29-08.00
18 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 27-04.75 29-07.50
19 Spitzley, Mitch Greenville 28-07.50 29-04.50
20 Jones, Tyler Greenville 29-09.50 29-04.00
21 Guckes, Andrew Greenville 28-03.00 29-03.50
22 Bauer, Justin Greenville 29-02.50
23 Daniel, JaKuan Forest Hills 30-03.00 29-00.50
24 Antes, Conor Greenville 24-04.00 28-09.00
25 Guckes, Colin Greenville 27-09.50 28-03.50
26 Potzinger, Dane Forest Hills 27-09.00 27-03.00
27 Haight, Hunter Greenville 28-06.50 26-10.00
28 Salem, VonKreighton Forest Hills 23-03.00 25-02.00

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Somerfield, Leah Greenville 36-02.00 35-06.50 5
2 Zimmer, Taylor Greenville 33-11.00 34-11.00 3
3 Vandenberg, Madison Forest Hills 28-04.00 26-11.00 1
4 Pasciak, Macie Forest Hills 25-02.50 25-02.50
5 Beadles, Hope Forest Hills 24-10.00 24-09.00
6 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 23-00.00 24-00.50
7 Bockheim, Anna Forest Hills 24-10.50 23-01.00
8 Mateus, Jillian Forest Hills 21-03.50 19-10.00

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Forest Hills Eastern 70 2) Greenville 67

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Forest Hills Eastern 73 2) Greenville 64