2014 Lumen Christi at Waverly

back to results

Apr. 22, 2014

2014 Lumen Christi at Waverly
Lansing, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 09:33 PM
Lumen Christi at Waverly
Lansing, MI - 4/22/2014
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 9:21.35 5
1) Soltis, Patrick 2) Berkemeier, Karl
3) Ludlow, Patrick 4) Gibson, Ryan
2 Lansing Waverly 'A' 9:59.05
1) Eastman, Ryan 2) Potter, Jordan
3) Mancillas-Finnnerty, Trestin 4) Pulley, Josh

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 11:33.52 5
1) Penn, Aubrey 2) Clark, Caitlin
3) Yoxheimer, Emily 4) McEldowney, Jensen
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'B' x12:54.56
1) Shaughnessy, Megan 2) Daly, Catherine
3) Schnarnowski, Pia 4) Lorenz, Sarah

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kirkland, Emanuel Lansing Wave 15.34 15.54 5
2 Kirkland, Kevin Lansing Wave 15.64 15.95 3
3 Wildenhaus, Jacob Jackson Lume 16.38 16.68 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Chante Lansing Wave 18.42 5
2 Mays, Lanea Lansing Wave 17.44 18.96 3
3 Goodwin, Raquel Lansing Wave 19.38 19.74 1

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Manson, Devyn Lansing Wave 11.73 11.57 1 5
2 Cook, Dartanian Lansing Wave 11.73 11.58 1 3
3 Lewis, Brandon Lansing Wave 11.89 11.69 2 1
4 Plate, Wyatt Jackson Lume 12.25 11.71 1
5 Halliburton, DaVarie Lansing Wave 11.99 11.78 2
6 Jackson, Austin Lansing Wave 11.68 11.86 1
7 Kirkland, Kevin Lansing Wave 11.90 1
8 Harris, Kalil Jackson Lume 12.04 11.92 1
9 Nelson, Jean Lansing Wave 12.14 11.95 3
10 Owens, Alex Lansing Wave 11.94 12.06 2
11 Bell, Bo Jackson Lume 12.55 12.14 1
12 Perry, Devon Lansing Wave 12.26 12.18 3
13 Tackett, Mikhail Lansing Wave 12.41 12.20 3
14 Wray, Timothy Lansing Wave 12.47 12.27 4
15 Herring, Tommy Lansing Wave 11.75 12.36 2
16 Ray, Denzel Lansing Wave 12.45 12.47 3
17 Livas, Orlando Lansing Wave 12.55 12.53 4
18 Marin, Miquel Lansing Wave 12.23 12.57 3
19 Raburn, Canyon Jackson Lume 12.63 3
20 Robinson, Jordan Lansing Wave 12.94 12.70 4
21 Shepard, Terrance Lansing Wave 12.74 12.73 4
22 Chau, Jonathan Lansing Wave 13.11 12.85 4
23 Brewster, David Jackson Lume 13.93 12.95 2
24 Myers, Chris Jackson Lume 13.76 12.99 2
25 Williams, Kevin Lansing Wave 13.22 13.09 5
26 Owens, Philip Lansing Wave 13.13 5
27 Sauter, Ryley Jackson Lume 12.44 13.23 1
28 Royal, Mike Lansing Wave 13.26 13.29 5
29 Samara, Ramzy Lansing Wave 13.18 13.38 4
30 Chames, Chris Jackson Lume 14.04 13.42 2
31 Diaz, Christian Lansing Wave 13.46 13.67 5
32 Chames, Nick Jackson Lume 13.85 3
33 He, Hao Lansing Wave 14.59 5

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maxwell, Olivia Lansing Wave 13.35 13.25 1 5
2 Pluta, Cassidy Jackson Lume 15.11 14.07 1 3
3 Prevost, Sarah Jackson Lume 13.56 14.09 1 1
4 Gallant, Katie Jackson Lume 14.42 2
5 Yoxheimer, Allison Jackson Lume 14.94 14.52 1
6 Thomas, Deja Lansing Wave 14.79 14.56 1
7 Lipsey, Porcha Lansing Wave 15.58 14.70 2
8 Leigh, Kelly Jackson Lume 14.76 2
9 Morrell, Autumn Lansing Wave 15.53 14.85 2
10 Miller, Tianna Lansing Wave 15.05 14.88 2
11 Carter, Destiny Lansing Wave 14.96 15.16 1
12 Trudell, Maria Jackson Lume 15.24 15.25 1
13 Barnes, Jazmine Lansing Wave 15.62 15.37 3
14 Barnes, N'Dia Lansing Wave 15.48 15.52 2
15 Wilson, Annalise Lansing Wave 15.24 15.54 2
16 Washington, Raequel Lansing Wave 16.22 15.82 3
17 Lucas, Hannah Jackson Lume 17.34 16.30 2
18 Rodgers, Natalie Lansing Wave 19.24 16.38 3
19 Pace, Kayline Lansing Wave 17.18 16.84 3
20 Bellgowan, Jaela Lansing Wave 19.14 17.27 3
21 Bolton, Gabrielle Lansing Wave 18.88 17.98 3

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lansing Waverly 'A' 1:37.23 5
1) Herring, Tommy 2) Cook, Dartanian
3) Bennett, Martin 4) Muhammad, Qadir
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 1:38.79
1) Sauter, Ryley 2) Plate, Wyatt
3) Coffman, Keaton 4) Harris, Kalil
3 Lansing Waverly 'B' x1:38.80
1) Nelson, Jean 2) Lewis, Brandon
3) Owens, Alex 4) Schwarb, Florian

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lansing Waverly 'A' 2:06.59 5
1) Maxwell, Olivia 2) Brewer, Anaiyah
3) Pete, Erin 4) Roberts, Chante

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Soltis, Patrick Jackson Lume 4:51.24 5:05.63 5
2 Berkemeier, Karl Jackson Lume 4:31.12 5:07.58 3
3 Gibson, Ryan Jackson Lume 5:02.09 5:15.76 1
4 Johnson, Gregory Lansing Wave 5:06.12 5:23.67
5 Wheeler, Jeff Lansing Wave 5:33.88
6 White, Brendan Jackson Lume 5:25.57 5:43.81
7 Fisher, Sean Lansing Wave 5:26.99 5:48.09
8 Coe, Jaden Lansing Wave 5:58.89 5:59.14
9 Cavender, Kris Jackson Lume 5:53.66 6:07.81
10 Harris, Shon Lansing Wave 6:10.52 6:19.34
11 Fitzgerald, Scott Jackson Lume 6:08.90 6:28.05

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Caitlin Jackson Lume 5:29.11 5:46.67 5
2 Penn, Aubrey Jackson Lume 5:51.38 6:19.61 3
3 Shaughnessy, Megan Jackson Lume 6:10.09 6:37.62 1
4 Yoxheimer, Emily Jackson Lume 6:33.53 6:47.08
5 Hester, Ryaira Lansing Wave 6:52.05
6 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 6:54.32
7 Wilson, Annalise Lansing Wave 6:50.30 7:20.14
8 Chaney, Michelle Jackson Lume 7:46.03 7:55.02
9 Lorenz, Sarah Jackson Lume 7:36.08 7:57.31
10 Schnarnowski, Pia Jackson Lume 7:32.42 8:09.75

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lansing Waverly 'A' 46.48 5
1) Kirkland, Kevin 2) Jackson, Austin
3) Kirkland, Emanuel 4) Manson, Devyn
2 Lansing Waverly 'B' x47.63
1) Herring, Tommy 2) Halliburton, DaVarie
3) Lewis, Brandon 4) Nelson, Jean
3 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 46.82 48.46
1) Bell, Bo 2) Plate, Wyatt
3) Sauter, Ryley 4) Harris, Kalil
4 Lansing Waverly 'C' x50.27
1) Tackett, Mikhail 2) Perry, Devon
3) Ray, Denzel 4) Robinson, Jordan

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lansing Waverly 'A' 53.14 57.42 5
1) Mays, Lanea 2) Maxwell, Olivia
3) Lipsey, Porcha 4) South, Rachel
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 58.80
1) Gallant, Katie 2) Yoxheimer, Allison
3) Trudell, Maria 4) Pluta, Cassidy
3 Lansing Waverly 'B' 57.14 x1:04.39
1) Miller, Tianna 2) Morrell, Autumn
3) Barnes, Jazmine 4) Carter, Destiny

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Muhammad, Qadir Lansing Wave 51.95 55.90 1 5
2 Bennett, Martin Lansing Wave 52.14 57.51 1 3
3 Schwarb, Florian Lansing Wave 53.81 57.68 1 1
4 Marin, Miquel Lansing Wave 59.04 1:00.64 1
5 Pulley, Josh Lansing Wave 1:00.67 2
6 Brewster, David Jackson Lume 55.94 1:00.70 1
7 Raburn, Canyon Jackson Lume 57.74 1:03.28 1
8 Chames, Nick Jackson Lume 58.50 1:05.98 1
9 Chames, Chris Jackson Lume 1:06.43 1:06.87 2

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Roberts, Chante Lansing Wave 1:01.38 1:03.53 5
2 Prevost, Sarah Jackson Lume 1:08.63 3
3 McEldowney, Jensen Jackson Lume 1:06.58 1:08.79 1
4 Brewer, Anaiyah Lansing Wave 1:05.63 1:16.51
5 Pete, Erin Lansing Wave 1:06.14 1:24.81

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kirkland, Kevin Lansing Wave 42.21 50.47 5
2 Tackett, Mikhail Lansing Wave 51.16 3
3 Wildenhaus, Jacob Jackson Lume 47.59 51.24 1

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Goodwin, Raquel Lansing Wave 59.54 1:04.80 5
2 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 1:01.01 1:06.70 3

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Soltis, Patrick Jackson Lume 2:06.80 2:10.98 5
2 Berkemeier, Karl Jackson Lume 2:08.65 2:12.77 3
3 Coffman, Keaton Jackson Lume 2:13.66 1
4 Ludlow, Patrick Jackson Lume 2:07.40 2:16.28
5 Cook, Dartanian Lansing Wave 2:05.85 2:17.36
6 Gibson, Ryan Jackson Lume 2:22.91
7 Mancillas-Finnnerty, Tre Lansing Wave 2:26.05
8 White, Brendan Jackson Lume 2:26.22
9 Eastman, Ryan Lansing Wave 2:24.61 2:33.16
10 Coe, Jaden Lansing Wave 2:33.70 2:41.21
11 Harris, Shon Lansing Wave 2:53.55 2:48.79
12 Wright, Maxwell Lansing Wave 2:56.01
12 Bohlen, Kyle Jackson Lume 2:44.84 2:56.01

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Clark, Caitlin Jackson Lume 2:36.76 2:40.72 5
2 Daly, Catherine Jackson Lume 2:49.60 2:54.82 3
3 Hester, Ryaira Lansing Wave 2:55.73 2:57.25 1
4 Yoxheimer, Emily Jackson Lume 2:49.10 3:00.35
5 South, Rachel Lansing Wave 3:21.39 3:07.62

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bennett, Martin Lansing Wave 23.29 24.14 1 5
2 Manson, Devyn Lansing Wave 23.85 24.41 1 3
3 Lewis, Brandon Lansing Wave 24.50 25.15 2 1
4 Herring, Tommy Lansing Wave 24.54 25.26 2
5 Owens, Alex Lansing Wave 24.22 25.27 1
6 Perry, Devon Lansing Wave 24.75 25.71 2
7 Ray, Denzel Lansing Wave 25.64 25.86 3
8 Marin, Miquel Lansing Wave 25.07 25.96 3
9 Bell, Bo Jackson Lume 25.20 26.11 1
10 Robinson, Jordan Lansing Wave 26.74 26.52 4
11 Wray, Timothy Lansing Wave 25.23 26.54 3
12 Raburn, Canyon Jackson Lume 26.41 26.77 2
13 Shepard, Terrance Lansing Wave 26.62 26.86 4
14 Davis, Will Jackson Lume 26.54 27.93 2
15 Williams, Kevin Lansing Wave 27.66 28.60 4
16 Chames, Nick Jackson Lume 27.87 28.92 2
17 Solwazi, Talique Lansing Wave 28.95 5
18 Diaz, Christian Lansing Wave 28.97 5
19 He, Hao Lansing Wave 31.31 5

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Maxwell, Olivia Lansing Wave 27.86 29.08 1 5
2 Pete, Erin Lansing Wave 28.84 30.45 1 3
3 Yoxheimer, Allison Jackson Lume 32.28 31.60 1 1
4 Trudell, Maria Jackson Lume 32.24 32.86 1
5 Morrell, Autumn Lansing Wave 32.44 33.23 2
6 Lipsey, Porcha Lansing Wave 31.64 34.22 2
7 Barnes, Jazmine Lansing Wave 37.37 34.93 3
8 Norris, Sierra Lansing Wave 35.61 36.08 2
9 Bennett, Maya Lansing Wave 32.48 36.39 2
10 Pace, Kayline Lansing Wave 37.64 38.60 3
11 Maldonado, Sydney Lansing Wave 40.24 39.88 3
12 Amerson, Janesha Lansing Wave 41.24 44.21 3

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johnson, Gregory Lansing Wave 10:56.97 11:33.97 5
2 Fisher, Sean Lansing Wave 11:53.08 12:14.12 3
3 Hoop, Alex Jackson Lume 12:45.84 1
4 Butris, Nadji Jackson Lume 12:12.00 13:03.04
5 Cooper, Isaac Jackson Lume 12:09.20 13:07.85
6 Cavender, Kris Jackson Lume 12:33.30 13:30.67
7 Slough, John Jackson Lume 13:53.00 14:11.38

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaughnessy, Megan Jackson Lume 13:44.30 14:28.53 5
2 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 14:08.00 15:03.59 3
3 Schnarnowski, Pia Jackson Lume 16:59.00 17:07.37 1
4 Soltis, Anna Jackson Lume 17:44.00 17:14.93

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lansing Waverly 'A' 3:55.08 5
1) Schwarb, Florian 2) Cook, Dartanian
3) Muhammad, Qadir 4) Manson, Devyn
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 3:39.70 3:58.68
1) Ludlow, Patrick 2) Berkemeier, Karl
3) Brewster, David 4) Coffman, Keaton

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 4:25.90 4:46.00 5
1) McEldowney, Jensen 2) Gallant, Katie
3) Pluta, Cassidy 4) Prevost, Sarah
2 Lansing Waverly 'A' 5:47.00
1) Brewer, Anaiyah 2) Roberts, Chante
3) Mays, Lanea 4) Manson, Taylor

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Owens, Alex Lansing Wave 5-08.00 5-04.00 5
-- Potter, Jordan Lansing Wave NH
-- Halliburton, DaVarie Lansing Wave 5-06.00 NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barnes, Kailana Lansing Wave 4-02.00 5
2 Goodwin, Raquel Lansing Wave 4-00.00 3
-- Carter, Destiny Lansing Wave NH
-- Putman, Lauren Jackson Lume NH

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Patterson, Kelly Lansing Wave 8-06.00 8-00.00 5
2 Pluta, Cassidy Jackson Lume 8-00.00 7-06.00 3
3 South, Rachel Lansing Wave 6-06.00 7-00.00 1
-- Wilson, Annalise Lansing Wave NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Potter, Jordan Lansing Wave 10-00.00 10-00.00 5
2 Fisher, Sean Lansing Wave 8-00.00 8-06.00 3

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mays, Lanea Lansing Wave 15-09.00 14-08.00 5
2 Barnes, Kailana Lansing Wave 13-00.50 3
3 Thomas, Deja Lansing Wave 10-08.00 1
4 Washington, Raequel Lansing Wave 9-09.50
5 Miller, Tianna Lansing Wave 8-09.00
6 Morrell, Autumn Lansing Wave 8-05.00
7 Carter, Destiny Lansing Wave 8-02.00
8 Barnes, Jazmine Lansing Wave 7-08.50
9 Bellgowan, Jaela Lansing Wave 6-11.50
10 Pace, Kayline Lansing Wave 5-11.00
-- Lipsey, Porcha Lansing Wave 11-01.00 ND
-- Manson, Taylor Lansing Wave 15-05.00 ND

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Halliburton, DaVarie Lansing Wave 20-08.00 19-06.50 5
2 Tackett, Mikhail Lansing Wave 18-07.00 18-06.00 3
3 Bell, Bo Jackson Lume 17-11.50 17-08.00 1
4 Robinson, Jordan Lansing Wave 17-04.50 17-05.00
5 Myers, Chris Jackson Lume 17-11.50 16-06.50
6 Marin, Miquel Lansing Wave 17-04.00 16-02.50
7 Robinson, Paul Jackson Lume 15-01.00 14-11.50
8 Davis, Will Jackson Lume 16-01.00 14-11.00
9 Diaz, Christian Lansing Wave 12-05.00 14-01.00
10 Bohlen, Kyle Jackson Lume 9-09.00 12-02.00
11 Perry, Devon Lansing Wave 16-04.75 12-00.00
-- Sanders, Wanya' Lansing Wave 14-02.00 ND

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bennett, Maya Lansing Wave 90-11 84-09 5
2 Daly, Catherine Jackson Lume 78-05 73-02 3
3 Amerson, Janesha Lansing Wave 63-10 66-02 1
4 Langley, Maddie Jackson Lume 60-03 62-07
5 Shovels, Meghan Jackson Lume 53-09 61-09
6 Maldonado, Sydney Lansing Wave 62-04 57-11
7 Norris, Sierra Lansing Wave 75-04 49-10
8 Rodgers, Natalie Lansing Wave 45-09
9 Bolton, Gabrielle Lansing Wave 43-05

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Okechukwu, Judah Lansing Wave 117-03 114-06 5
2 Scouten, Jonathan Jackson Lume 122-06 104-10 3
3 Harris, Torien Lansing Wave 92-05 100-01 1
4 Reamer, Travis Jackson Lume 95-05 98-05
5 Erwin, Zach Jackson Lume 99-04 97-03
6 Booth, Kyle Jackson Lume 91-01 96-00
7 Braxton, Deonte Lansing Wave 64-02 84-09
8 Cavasos-Kottke, August Lansing Wave 03-05.50 82-02
9 Houston, Malik Lansing Wave 77-10
10 Lee, Cameron Lansing Wave 87-11 77-01
11 Robinson, Paul Jackson Lume 71-06 73-04
12 Dobson, Michael Lansing Wave 94-07 66-00
13 Hargrove, Derek Jackson Lume 69-10 65-06
14 Suchecki, Ben Lansing Wave 72-07 64-07
15 Thompson, Kane Lansing Wave 75-00 51-04
16 Moore, Richard Lansing Wave 55-00 50-10
17 Poland, Duncan Lansing Wave 35-05 35-00

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Booth, Kyle Jackson Lume 39-06.00 40-08.00 5
2 Okechukwu, Judah Lansing Wave 41-03.50 40-05.00 3
3 Erwin, Zach Jackson Lume 35-07.00 34-10.00 1
4 Suchecki, Ben Lansing Wave 33-05.00 34-06.00
5 Reamer, Travis Jackson Lume 34-04.00 34-00.00
6 Braxton, Deonte Lansing Wave 29-10.00 33-03.00
7 Harris, Torien Lansing Wave 33-08.00 32-05.00
8 Lee, Cameron Lansing Wave 35-01.50 32-01.00
9 Dobson, Michael Lansing Wave 30-00.00 31-05.00
10 Robinson, Paul Jackson Lume 30-10.00 31-02.00
11 Houston, Malik Lansing Wave 30-10.00
12 Cavasos-Kottke, August Lansing Wave 27-05.00 30-02.00
13 Thompson, Kane Lansing Wave 30-06.00 27-10.00
14 Hargrove, Derek Jackson Lume 26-00.75 27-05.00
15 Poland, Duncan Lansing Wave 23-07.50 23-03.00
16 Moore, Richard Lansing Wave 22-07.00 20-11.00
-- Scouten, Jonathan Jackson Lume 49-05.00 ND

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bennett, Maya Lansing Wave 32-08.00 29-08.00 5
2 Langley, Maddie Jackson Lume 23-00.75 25-04.00 3
3 Norris, Sierra Lansing Wave 25-10.50 J25-03.00 1
3 Daly, Catherine Jackson Lume 25-10.50 J25-03.00
5 Shovels, Meghan Jackson Lume 21-11.50 23-04.00
6 Barnes, Kailana Lansing Wave 21-07.00
7 Amerson, Janesha Lansing Wave 21-04.50 21-05.00
8 Maldonado, Sydney Lansing Wave 20-09.50 21-02.00
-- Rodgers, Natalie Lansing Wave ND

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lansing Waverly 84 2) Jackson Lumen Christi 51

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lansing Waverly 96 2) Jackson Lumen Christi 36