2014 Kent City and Godwin at Calvin Christian

back to results

Apr. 22, 2014

2014 Kent City and Godwin at Calvin Christian
Davies Field
Grandville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014 08:25 PM
Kent City and Godwin at Calvin Christian
Davies Field
Grandville, MI - 4/22/2014
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Calvin Christian 'A' 9:31.74
1) Rypma, Colin 2) Terborg, Taylor
3) Weeda, Eric 4) Jurgens, Logan
2 Kent City 'A' 9:38.58
1) Santos, Rey 2) Schutter, Tom
3) Ortiz, Aaron 4) Crofoot, Jordan
3 Godwin Heights 'A' 9:30.00 10:15.72
1) Romero, Estban 2) Wilson, Brenya
3) Barajas, Ramiro 4) Nguyen, Don

Event 2 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calvin Christian 'A' 11:38.78
1) Bos, Jillian 2) Bonner, Keerstyn
3) Bos, Jennifer 4) Coipel, Allison
2 Kent City 'A' 12:16.44
1) Carew, Kirsten 2) Swanson, Ana
3) Sizemore, Becky 4) Alt, Michelle
3 Godwin Heights 'A' 13:13.32
1) Villafuerte, Rachel 2) Flores, Vanessa
3) Flores, Xiomora 4) Austin, Taylor
-- Kent City 'B' x13:41.28
1) Phillips, Kate 2) Rich, Kaitlin
3) Toporski, Kelsey 4) Ignasiak, Molly

Event 3 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stockhill, Chase Kent City 17.87 17.61
2 Asencio, Marcos Calvin Christian 18.05
3 Lam, Philip Godwin Heights 18.24 18.47
4 Swanson, Ben Kent City 19.49 19.27
5 Martinez, Denis Godwin Heights 19.24 19.84
6 Watkins, Josh Calvin Christian 21.45
Section 2
1 Bowman, Matthew Kent City 20.25

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Arens, Kaitlyn Calvin Christian 18.25 18.05
2 Schelhaas, Rachel Calvin Christian 18.34 19.12
3 Boyd, Meghan Kent City 20.94 20.32
4 Jordan, Mya Godwin Heights 20.33
5 Crofoot, Sierra Kent City 21.24 21.30
6 Baker, Destiny Godwin Heights 21.30
Section 2
1 Reynoso, Prescilla Godwin Heights 20.71
2 MacFarlane, Monica Kent City 22.34 21.51
3 Lowe, Dekira Godwin Heights 37.77

Event 5 Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Libbett, Chrisopher Godwin Heights 11.64 12.14
2 Gingrich, Skylar Calvin Christian 12.54 12.32
3 Allen, Colten Calvin Christian 12.54 12.42
4 Aguilar, Jose Kent City 12.44 12.83
5 Brown, Jamicheal Godwin Heights 12.14 13.25
Section 2
1 Koning, Colten Calvin Christian 13.24 12.68
2 Williamas, Makaveli Godwin Heights 12.24 12.99
3 Albert, Triston Kent City 13.14 13.25
4 Cohn, Michael Kent City 13.63
5 Bui, Anthony Godwin Heights 12.74 13.75
6 Werkhoven, Sam Calvin Christian 13.74 13.85
Section 3
-- Lubbers, Marcus Calvin Christian X12.47
-- Feliciano, Johnny Kent City X13.45
-- Leon, Cristian Kent City X14.22

Event 6 Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Wiersma, Jessica Calvin Christian 13.14 13.59
2 Welc, Jenna Godwin Heights 13.64 14.13
3 Hai, Mimi Godwin Heights 14.05 14.46
4 Taylor, Abby Kent City 15.14 14.69
5 Kunst, Jacquelyn Calvin Christian 14.17 15.00
Section 2
1 VanHuevelen, Jessica Calvin Christian 14.24 14.41
2 Reynoso, Prescilla Godwin Heights 15.06
3 Castleberry, Je'wel Godwin Heights 15.57
4 Kachel, Kim Kent City 15.80 15.96
5 Geelhoed, Kaycee Kent City 18.04 17.51
Section 3
-- Pluymert, Marie Calvin Christian X16.11
-- Lamer, Betsi Calvin Christian X16.65

Event 7 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Kent City 'A' 1:38.63
1) Arechiga, Joel 2) Aguilar, Jose
3) Rodenburg, Shane 4) Brown, Chad
2 Calvin Christian 'A' 1:39.34
1) Williams, Christion 2) Allen, Colten
3) Kuiper, David 4) Watkins, Josh
3 Godwin Heights 'A' 1.40 1:40.62
1) Jordan, Jacob 2) Libbett, Chrisopher
3) Kella, Essa 4) Sarjo, Mahamadu

Event 8 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calvin Christian 'A' 1:54.63
1) Kunst, Jacquelyn 2) Wiersma, Jessica
3) Augustyn, Emma 4) VanHuevelen, Jessica
2 Godwin Heights 'A' 1:55.87
1) Blaser, Maya 2) Taylor, Nicole
3) Engels, Xena 4) Hai, Mimi
3 Kent City 'A' 2:07.28
1) Crapsey, Olivia 2) Taylor, Abby
3) Swanson, Megan 4) Geers, Kaitlyn
-- Kent City 'B' DQ
1) Bliss, Roxanne 2) Kachel, Kim
3) Phillips, Kate 4) Castillo, Jasmine

Event 9 Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Will Kent City 4:37.27 4:52.23
2 Jurgens, Logan Calvin Christian 4:40.35 4:54.78
3 Visser, Abe Calvin Christian 4:43.18 5:09.29
4 Crofoot, Jordan Kent City 5:17.18 5:21.03
5 Westlake, Skylar Calvin Christian 5:22.45
6 Romero, Estban Godwin Heights 5:02.00 5:30.38
7 Schutter, Tom Kent City 5:34.38 5:32.50
8 Ortiz, Aaron Kent City 5:20.04 5:34.84
9 Rypma, Colin Calvin Christian 5:37.89
10 Wilson, Brenya Godwin Heights 5:10.00 5:53.77
11 Lee, Joshua Kent City 5:41.83 5:54.67
12 Zimmerschied, Dario Kent City 5:58.02
13 Kridler, Nick Kent City 6:12.01

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doorn, Emma Calvin Christian 5:08.09 5:24.77
2 Russo, Ashley Kent City 5:48.10 5:38.02
3 Bos, Jennifer Calvin Christian 5:52.20 5:49.74
4 Swanson, Ana Kent City 6:14.60 6:32.69
5 Flores, Xiomora Godwin Heights 6:37.75
6 Carew, Kirsten Kent City 6:37.51 6:39.83
7 Ignasiak, Molly Kent City 6:58.73 6:55.05
8 Flores, Vanessa Godwin Heights 7:18.31
9 Toporski, Kelsey Kent City 7:43.01

Event 11 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Godwin Heights 'A' 45.14 47.79
1) Jordan, Jacob 2) Lam, Philip
3) Libbett, Chrisopher 4) Kella, Essa
2 Kent City 'A' 47.87
1) Widener, Zach 2) Rodenburg, Shane
3) Aguilar, Jose 4) Brown, Chad
3 Calvin Christian 'A' 48.50 48.87
1) Allen, Colten 2) Williams, Christion
3) Gingrich, Skylar 4) Asencio, Marcos

Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calvin Christian 'A' 55.52
1) VanHuevelen, Jessica 2) Wiersma, Jessica
3) Kunst, Jacquelyn 4) Schelhaas, Rachel
2 Godwin Heights 'A' 55.60
1) Blaser, Maya 2) Welc, Jenna
3) Hai, Mimi 4) Castleberry, Je'wel
3 Kent City 'A' 1:00.11
1) Crapsey, Olivia 2) Taylor, Abby
3) Swanson, Megan 4) Spencer, Kylie
-- Kent City 'C' x1:09.31
1) Latham, Nicole 2) Swanson, Nina
3) Afton, Nicole 4) Geelhoed, Kaycee

Event 13 Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lubbers, Mitchell Calvin Christian 53.94 55.04
2 Rodenburg, Shane Kent City 56.51
3 Williams, Tamar Godwin Heights 56.14 59.34
4 Arechiga, Joel Kent City 57.19 59.80
5 Weeda, Eric Calvin Christian 1:04.30
6 Valdez, Kelvyn Godwin Heights 56.14 1:11.83
Section 2
1 Sarjo, Mahamadu Godwin Heights 56.14 59.57
2 Santos, Rey Kent City 1:01.97

Event 14 Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Doorn, Emma Calvin Christian 1:02.04 1:00.75
2 Geers, Kaitlyn Kent City 1:06.56 1:07.14
3 Taylor, Nicole Godwin Heights 1:08.01
4 Sizemore, Becky Kent City 1:18.00 1:14.11
Section 2
1 Alt, Michelle Kent City 1:16.89
2 Rich, Kaitlin Kent City 1:24.57
3 Lamer, Betsi Calvin Christian 1:22.14 1:30.11

Event 15 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Asencio, Marcos Calvin Christian 48.09
2 Lam, Philip Godwin Heights 47.14 48.17
3 Martinez, Denis Godwin Heights 49.14 52.34
4 Watkins, Josh Calvin Christian 52.88
5 Albert, Triston Kent City 50.24 52.94
Section 2
1 Williams, Tamar Godwin Heights 49.23
2 Feliciano, Johnny Kent City 51.24 52.17
3 Watson, Dylan Kent City 50.34 52.84
-- Swanson, Ben Kent City 53.48 X53.46
-- Bowman, Matthew Kent City 51.34 X53.71
-- Long, Isaac Kent City X59.60

Event 16 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Arens, Kaitlyn Calvin Christian 56.92 54.83
2 Boyd, Meghan Kent City 54.14 56.13
3 Jordan, Mya Godwin Heights 56.83
4 Schelhaas, Rachel Calvin Christian 58.14 59.87
5 MacFarlane, Monica Kent City 1:03.33 1:00.71
-- Kidd-Robinson, Tiana Godwin Heights X1:09.86

Event 17 Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Will Kent City 2:04.24 2:20.95
2 Visser, Abe Calvin Christian 2:23.53
3 Nguyen, Don Godwin Heights 2:10.00 2:26.49
4 Terborg, Taylor Calvin Christian 2:28.43
5 Lubbers, Mitchell Calvin Christian 2:07.10 2:33.45
6 Lee, Joshua Kent City 2:36.48

Event 18 Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Russo, Ashley Kent City 2:38.10 2:34.68
2 Bos, Jennifer Calvin Christian 2:43.12
3 Kuipers, Lizzie Calvin Christian 2:58.43
4 Bos, Jillian Calvin Christian 2:55.97 2:58.56
5 Carew, Kirsten Kent City 3:06.54
6 Ignasiak, Molly Kent City 3:08.34
7 Alt, Michelle Kent City 3:04.31 3:14.25
8 Austin, Taylor Godwin Heights 3:15.23
9 Ruys, Lilly Calvin Christian 3:26.75
10 Toporski, Kelsey Kent City 3:34.28
11 Phillips, Kate Kent City 3:40.93

Event 19 Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kuiper, David Calvin Christian 24.28 24.31
2 Kella, Essa Godwin Heights 23.74 24.42
3 Widener, Zach Kent City 25.60 26.55
4 Watkins, Josh Calvin Christian 26.19 26.65
5 Santos, Rey Kent City 27.80
Section 2
1 Aguilar, Jose Kent City 25.95 26.49
2 Brown, Jamicheal Godwin Heights 26.74 27.31
3 Williamas, Makaveli Godwin Heights 25.74 28.40
4 Cohn, Michael Kent City 28.64
Section 3
-- Leon, Cristian Kent City X26.96
-- Koning, Colten Calvin Christian 27.04 X27.16
-- Lubbers, Marcus Calvin Christian 26.74 X28.19
-- Veldkamp, John Calvin Christian 27.94 X29.89

Event 20 Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Wiersma, Jessica Calvin Christian 28.50 28.81
2 Engels, Xena Godwin Heights 28.20 30.32
3 Geers, Kaitlyn Kent City 30.00 30.54
4 Hai, Mimi Godwin Heights 29.60 30.57
5 Crapsey, Olivia Kent City 31.99 33.84
Section 2
1 Thompson, Kameron Godwin Heights 29.00
2 Hulst, Rachael Calvin Christian 30.46 29.74
3 Reynoso, Prescilla Godwin Heights 30.56
4 Spencer, Kylie Kent City 32.00 30.92
5 Swanson, Megan Kent City 32.00 30.95
6 VanHuevelen, Jessica Calvin Christian 30.74 33.26

Event 21 Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Section 1
1 Wilson, Will Kent City 12:15.30
2 Visser, Abe Calvin Christian 9:58.33 12:15.46
3 Ortiz, Aaron Kent City 11:45.08 12:22.18
4 Barajas, Ramiro Godwin Heights 11:00.00 12:38.02
5 Zimmerschied, Dario Kent City 12:48.63 12:41.71
6 Westlake, Skylar Calvin Christian 12:56.75
7 Kridler, Nick Kent City 13:27.40
8 Avila, Emilo Godwin Heights 11:45.00 15:54.17

Event 22 Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Swanson, Ana Kent City 13:19.96 13:30.96
2 Sizemore, Becky Kent City 16:46.10
3 Rich, Kaitlin Kent City 16:46.11

Event 23 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kent City 'A' 3:41.92
1) Rodenburg, Shane 2) Arechiga, Joel
3) Brown, Chad 4) Wilson, Will
2 Calvin Christian 'A' 3:48.79
1) Lubbers, Mitchell 2) Visser, Abe
3) Westlake, Skylar 4) Kuiper, David
3 Godwin Heights 'A' 4:08.00 4:13.48
1) Sarjo, Mahamadu 2) Nguyen, Don
3) Williams, Tamar 4) Valdez, Kelvyn

Event 24 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Calvin Christian 'A' 4:47.57
1) Augustyn, Emma 2) Heitzman, Kelsey
3) Kuipers, Lizzie 4) Doorn, Emma
2 Godwin Heights 'A' 4:51.70
1) Jordan, Mya 2) Taylor, Nicole
3) Thompson, Kameron 4) Engels, Xena
-- Kent City 'B' x5:57.59
1) Castillo, Jasmine 2) Crapsey, Olivia
3) Carew, Kirsten 4) Toporski, Kelsey

Event 25 Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Flight 1
1 Widener, Zach Kent City 5-08.00
2 Williams, Micheal Godwin Heights 5-06.00 5-06.00
3 Edelen, Raven Godwin Heights 5-00.00 J5-02.00
3 Valdez, Kelvyn Godwin Heights 5-00.00 5-02.00
3 Stockhill, Chase Kent City 5-04.00 5-02.00
3 Koning, Colten Calvin Christian 5-02.00 J5-02.00
7 Chase, Troy Calvin Christian 5-00.00
-- Wildeboer, Ben Kent City NH
-- Kuiper, David Calvin Christian NH

Event 26 Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Crofoot, Sierra Kent City 4-04.00 4-06.00
2 Welc, Jenna Godwin Heights 4-04.00
2 Hulst, Rachael Calvin Christian 4-02.00 J4-04.00
4 Swanson, Ana Kent City 4-02.00
4 Kidd-Robinson, Tiana Godwin Heights J4-02.00

Event 27 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wiers, Jessie Calvin Christian 7-00.00 J7-00.00
1 Heitzman, Kelsey Calvin Christian 8-00.00 7-00.00
3 Alt, Michelle Kent City 6-06.00 6-06.00
3 Boyd, Meghan Kent City 7-00.00 J6-06.00
-- Henry, Tony Godwin Heights NH
-- Pluymert, Marie Calvin Christian NH

Event 28 Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Widener, Zach Kent City 12-00.00 12-06.00
2 Albert, Triston Kent City 11-00.00
3 Veldkamp, John Calvin Christian 10-00.00 10-00.00
4 Lubbers, Marcus Calvin Christian 10-00.00 9-06.00
5 Lam, Philip Godwin Heights 10-06.00 9-00.00
6 Watson, Dylan Kent City 8-00.00
6 Gingrich, Skylar Calvin Christian 8-06.00 8-00.00
-- Werkhoven, Sam Calvin Christian NH
-- Mathieu, Bronson Kent City NH

Event 29 Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blaser, Maya Godwin Heights 14-11.00 16-01.75
2 Schelhaas, Rachel Calvin Christian 14-01.50 15-00.00
3 Welc, Jenna Godwin Heights 13-05.50 14-01.50
4 Crofoot, Sierra Kent City 12-10.50 13-03.25
5 Shields, Essence Godwin Heights 13-03.00
6 Kachel, Kim Kent City 11-10.00 12-02.25
7 Lamer, Betsi Calvin Christian 11-04.00 11-05.50
8 Swanson, Nina Kent City 11-02.50 10-03.00

Event 30 Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kella, Essa Godwin Heights 18-08.50 19-07.50
2 Brown, Chad Kent City 19-02.50 19-02.00
3 Jordan, Jacob Godwin Heights 19-03.00 18-03.00
4 Williamas, Makaveli Godwin Heights 16-05.00 18-00.50
5 Williams, Christion Calvin Christian 17-04.00 17-09.00
6 Brown, Jamicheal Godwin Heights 15-06.00 17-04.00
7 Wildeboer, Ben Kent City 18-08.00 16-10.00
8 Watkins, Josh Calvin Christian 16-03.75 16-01.50
9 Nguyen, Randy Godwin Heights 15-00.00 15-06.50
10 Long, Isaac Kent City 13-01.00 14-05.00
11 Leon, Cristian Kent City 14-03.00
12 Cohn, Michael Kent City 14-04.00 12-05.25

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dreyer, Kendra Kent City 100-00 98-10.75
2 Geels, Kaylee Calvin Christian 91-02 84-03.25
3 Afton, Nicole Kent City 77-11 80-10
4 Latham, Nicole Kent City 82-00 69-00
5 Crofoot, Sierra Kent City 64-00 68-08.25
6 Hulst, Rachael Calvin Christian 62-04.75
7 Ramic, Anesa Godwin Heights 65-01 62-01.25
8 Marz, Grace Kent City 61-01
9 Guzman, Mia Godwin Heights 51-06 56-11.25
10 Roskamp, Alexis Godwin Heights 52-04.25
11 Geelhoed, Kaycee Kent City 45-10
12 Drent, Kristie Godwin Heights 45-04
13 Afton, Nadine Kent City 43-11
14 Covell, Hannah Godwin Heights 41-05.75

Event 32 Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wildeboer, Ben Kent City 95-05 107-00.50
2 Beltz, James Kent City 106-10 103-05
3 Niewieck, Tony Calvin Christian 89-01.50 99-10.50
4 Mosley, Shamonte Godwin Heights 91-09 99-09.50
5 Knight, Cody Calvin Christian 91-05.50 87-05
6 Jorge, Martinez Kent City 86-03
7 Young, Brandon Kent City 68-08 77-07
8 Lam, Bill Godwin Heights 77-02.50
9 Bolt, Mason Kent City 76-08
10 Weeda, Eric Calvin Christian 63-07 65-04
11 Valdez, Edgar Godwin Heights 59-07 61-01.50
12 Perz, Randy Godwin Heights 68-02 59-07
13 Pham, Kevin Godwin Heights 73-00 56-11

Event 33 Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wildeboer, Ben Kent City 47-07.00 47-04.00
2 Niewieck, Tony Calvin Christian 34-09.50 36-06.00
3 Beltz, James Kent City 33-03.00 34-00.00
4 Young, Brandon Kent City 32-03.00 33-08.50
5 Pham, Kevin Godwin Heights 32-02.00 33-02.00
6 Jones, Jacob Godwin Heights 32-05.50
7 Bolt, Mason Kent City 31-05.00
8 Knight, Cody Calvin Christian 31-00.00 31-00.00
9 Jorge, Martinez Kent City 30-08.00
10 Rushing, Alex Godwin Heights 37-10.50 29-02.50
11 Weeda, Eric Calvin Christian 28-04.00 28-01.50
12 Lam, Bill Godwin Heights 29-08.00 27-06.50
13 Mcguire, Mathew Godwin Heights 30-00.00 27-00.50
14 Perz, Randy Godwin Heights 24-10.00 23-00.00
15 Valdez, Edgar Godwin Heights 25-05.00 22-09.50

Event 34 Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dreyer, Kendra Kent City 35-01.50 34-06.25
2 Geels, Kaylee Calvin Christian 31-02.00 28-07.75
3 Latham, Nicole Kent City 26-00.00 26-07.00
4 Afton, Nicole Kent City 28-01.00 26-04.00
5 Kunst, Jacquelyn Calvin Christian 25-03.00
6 Marz, Grace Kent City 24-05.50
7 Guzman, Mia Godwin Heights 22-00.00 22-11.25
8 Drent, Kristie Godwin Heights 21-03.00
9 Geelhoed, Kaycee Kent City 21-02.00
10 Swanson, Nina Kent City 20-08.00
11 Roskamp, Alexis Godwin Heights 19-00.00
12 Afton, Nadine Kent City 16-04.50 17-07.50
13 Covell, Hannah Godwin Heights 13-02.50



Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2014
Kent City and Godwin at Calvin Christian
Davies Field
Grandville, MI - 4/22/2014
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 34

Women
Calvin Christian 99.00 28.00 Godwin Heights
Calvin Christian 87.00 50.00 Kent City
Kent City 83.00 53.00 Godwin Heights

Men
Calvin Christian 81.00 56.00 Godwin Heights
Kent City 85.00 52.00 Calvin Christian
Kent City 89.50 47.50 Godwin Heights