2014 Coopersville Boys Classic Tri-Level Invite

back to results

Apr. 19, 2014

2014 Coopersville Boys Classic Tri-Level Invite
Coopersville High School
Coopersville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2014 04:15 PM
Coopersville Boys Classic Tri-Level Invite - 4/19/2014
Coopersville High School
Results

Event 1 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sparta 8:40.00 8:39.91 10
1) Smith, Trent 9 2) Thome, Andrew 10
3) Pfeffer, Zach 12 4) VerSluys, Carter 11
2 Coopersville 9:00.00 8:49.83 8
1) Vankempen, Alec 11 2) Suarez, Matt 10
3) Meyer, Andy 10 4) Smith, Josh 10
3 Wyoming Kelloggsville 9:35.06 6
1) Simmons, Raymond 10 2) Vaughn, Ladarris 12
3) Williams, Kyle 11 4) Randle, Emitt 12
4 Kent City 9:32.20 9:35.94 4
1) Schutter, Tom 12 2) Santos, Rey 12
3) Ortiz, Aaron 9 4) Crofoot, Jordan 12
5 Allendale 9:39.88 2
1) Gerakinis, Micah - 2) Kelly, Markus 10
3) Austin, Sam 10 4) Schmidt, Chip 12

Event 2 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'B' 9:22.64 10
1) Thome, Chris 10 2) Pinckney, Kyle 9
3) Hanson, Nick 9 4) Hull, Tristan 10
2 Spring Lake 9:14.10 9:29.68 8
1) Warmoth, Will 10 2) Kyser, Cameron 10
3) Piekarski, Lucas 10 4) Schmidt, Matt 9
3 Coopersville 10:00.00 9:32.67 6
1) Matthews, Trent 9 2) Syrek, Brandon 10
3) Stueken, Kurt 10 4)
4 Cedar Springs 10:00.00 10:25.87 4
1) Sawade, Remington 10 2) Blatt, Holden 10
3) Harthorn, Brandon 10 4) Lovell, Tyler 9

Event 3 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 10:30.00 10:14.80 10
1) Armock, Logan 8 2) Smith, Tommy 7
3) Mickey, Ethan 8 4) Johnson, Isaiah 8
2 Allendale 10:19.64 8
1) Doornbos, Jake 8 2) Walser, Xavier 7
3) Sawyer, Bryce 8 4) Isenga, Jason 8
3 Coopersville 10:33.25 6
1) Frye, Nolan 8 2) Hilton, Connor 8
3) VanTil, Vaughn 7 4)
4 Cedar Springs 10:45.00 10:39.22 4
1) Gardner, Gage 7 2) DeBack, Max 7
3) Francis, Mason 7 4) Sawade, Brandon 8
5 Kent City 11:02.78 2
1) Meek, John 7 2) Loew, Devin 8
3) Carew, Casey 7 4) Nelson, Hunter 8
6 Wyoming Kelloggsville 11:06.44 1
1) Anderon, Justyn 8 2) Liang, Devin 8
3) Garcia, Brian 8 4) Spencer, Josiah 8

Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Todd, John 8 Cedar Spring 9.44 9.76 2 10
2 Outwin, Jacob 8 Cedar Spring 10.14 10.06 1 8
3 Collar, Harley 8 Allendale 10.24 10.10 2 6
4 VanDyke, Wyatt 8 Coopersville 10.15 1 4
5 Edgerly, Jake 8 Kent City 10.54 1 2
6 Bradford, Jonathon 8 Sparta 10.74 10.68 1 1
7 Bradley, Jake 8 Coopersville 11.05 2
8 Butts, Jacob 8 Wyoming Kell 11.08 1
9 VanOeffelen, Mitchell 8 Kent City 11.13 2
10 Hardy, Jayden 8 Sparta 10.24 11.16 2
11 Anderon, Justyn 8 Wyoming Kell 12.04 2
12 DeMara, Evan 8 Allendale 13.74 15.02 1

Event 5 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Couturier, Drew 8 Allendale 16.74 17.69 2 10
2 Devos, Kevin 10 Allendale 17.04 17.72 1 8
3 Sturman, Jacob 9 Allegan 19.34 17.89 2 6
4 Belanger, Connor 10 Coopersville 17.74 18.01 2 4
5 Gunhus, Jared 10 Sparta 18.14 18.09 2 2
6 Stephens, Rob 9 Sparta 18.44 18.78 1 1
7 Meinders, Brandon 9 Coopersville 19.74 19.81 1
8 Grose, William 9 Cedar Spring 19.55 21.21 2
9 Larriuz, Alex 10 Allegan 22.72 1

Event 6 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Miedzielec, Shane 12 Sparta 15.64 15.40 2 10
2 Couturier, Nate 11 Allendale 15.64 15.43 2 8
3 Garlock, Tom 12 Allegan 16.14 16.81 2 6
4 Borgeson, Chase 11 Allegan 16.64 16.84 1 4
5 Williams, Wyatt 12 Sparta 16.51 16.99 1 2
6 Buth, Koby 11 Coopersville 19.74 17.82 1 1
7 Schlatter, Hunter 11 Coopersville 17.74 17.83 2
8 Stockhill, Chase 11 Kent City 18.04 17.87 2
9 Brown, Tavin 12 Wyoming Kell 18.26 2
10 Tepin, James 11 Cedar Spring 19.43 19.03 1
11 Swanson, Ben 11 Kent City 20.74 19.49 1
12 Lees, Yohanes 11 Allendale 17.74 20.86 1
13 Cotten, MavRick 11 Cedar Spring 16.42 21.87 2

Event 7 Boys 100 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrett, CJ 8 Sparta 13.24 12.93 2 10
2 Patin, Nate 8 Cedar Spring 12.34 12.96 2 8
3 Wright, Brendan 8 Coopersville 12.24 13.02 2 6
4 Shanahan, Jacob 8 Cedar Spring 13.55 1 4
5 Padilla, Nathan 7 Sparta 14.44 13.64 1 2
6 Kowalczyk, Noah 8 Coopersville 13.89 1 1
7 Cross, Tony 8 Allendale 13.74 13.94 1
8 Nguyen, Nhat 8 Wyoming Kell 14.01 1
9 Doornbos, Jake 8 Allendale 13.24 14.08 2
10 Griggs, Thomas 8 Wyoming Kell 14.09 2
11 Warmuskerken, Lance 8 Kent City 17.90 2
12 Ignasiak, Joel 8 Kent City 22.50 1

Event 8 Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Panetta, Logan 10 Coopersville 12.04 12.13 3 10
2 Truong, Micheal 10 Wyoming Kell 12.41 2 8
3 Bailey, Antonio 11 Wyoming Kell 12.45 3 6
4 Berdan, Jesse 10 Sparta 12.54 12.59 2 4
5 Gualitieri, Anthony 10 Allendale 12.44 12.62 3 2
6 Alvesteffer, Collin 9 Cedar Spring 12.27 12.64 3 1
7 Cebrero, Bryan 10 Cedar Spring 12.40 12.67 2
8 Brodi, Josh 9 Coopersville 12.44 12.69 2
9 Hiemstra, Drew 10 Sparta 12.48 12.81 3
10 Hicks, Alex 10 Allegan 12.34 12.96 3
11 Warner, Chris 9 Spring Lake 12.74 13.09 2
12 Huff, Malakhai 9 Allendale 12.74 13.32 2
13 Eichinger, Eric 10 Allegan 13.36 2
14 Rick, Keon 10 Spring Lake 13.45 3
15 Long, Isaac 10 Kent City 13.64 14.70 3

Event 9 Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Raap, AJ 11 Allendale 12.04 11.79 2 10
2 Price, Andre 12 Wyoming Kell 11.54 11.86 1 8
3 Garza, Adrian 11 Sparta 11.65 12.07 2 6
4 Love, Cameron 12 Wyoming Kell 11.24 12.07 2 4
5 Howe, Brendan 11 Coopersville 12.14 12.14 2 2
6 Cushway, Ben 11 Coopersville 12.24 12.36 1 1
7 Ghist, Kaylob 11 Allegan 11.74 12.39 2
8 Sherwood, Zach 12 Spring Lake 12.64 12.59 2
9 Yeck, Nick 11 Sparta 12.64 12.61 1
10 Shaw, Jon 11 Cedar Spring 12.50 12.65 2
11 Arechiga, Joel 11 Kent City 13.04 12.90 1
12 Johnson, Tyler A. 12 Allegan 13.04 13.30 1
13 Olrich, Josh 11 Spring Lake 13.44 13.46 1
14 Landis, Kameron 11 Allendale 12.44 13.59 1

Event 10 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coopersville 1:48.00 1:47.19 10
1) LeMieux, Nathan 8 2) Smith, Devin 8
3) Waswick, Joel 8 4) Wright, Brendan 8
2 Cedar Springs 1:48.00 1:49.10 8
1) Gonzales, George 8 2) Bessemer, Corbin 8
3) Shanahan, Jacob 8 4) Ellison, Patrick 8
3 Wyoming Kelloggsville 1:57.96 6
1) Butts, Jacob 8 2) Willis, Jaevian 8
3) Pitz, Chris 8 4) Nguyen, Nhat 8
4 Kent City 1:58.16 4
1) Edgerly, Jake 8 2) Mathieu, Caden 8
3) Jones, Evan 7 4) Hernandez, Hulices 7
5 Sparta 2:03.00 2:03.79 2
1) Hull, Tayton 8 2) Slaktowski, Joe 7
3) Troeger, Bailey 7 4) Steffens, Colton 7
6 Allendale 2:08.34 1
1) Collar, Harley 8 2) Aungst, Finn 8
3) Pineiro, Weston 8 4) Stoelzel, Gabe 8

Event 11 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'B' 1:41.57 10
1) Berdan, Jesse 10 2) Compton, Chris 10
3) Wudkewych, Ryan 10 4) Hiemstra, Drew 10
2 Spring Lake 1:41.70 8
1) Sherwood, Zach 12 2)
3 Cedar Springs 1:50.00 1:43.91 6
1) Cebrero, Bryan 10 2) Grose, William 9
3) Gott, Lane 10 4) Merritt, Josh 10
4 Allegan 1:50.00 1:47.60 4
1) Hicks, Alex 10 2) Fifelski, Tylar 10
3) Eichinger, Eric 10 4) MacDonald, Noah 9
5 Coopersville 1:40.00 1:51.27 2
1) Denslow, Charlescarter 9 2) Howe, Cole 9
3) Thompson, Brad 10 4) Royce, Jordan 10
6 Kent City 1:48.20 1:52.92 1
1) Long, Isaac 10 2) Cohn, Michael 10
3) Ortiz, Aaron 9 4) Mathieu, Bronson 9
-- Allendale DQ
1) Morris, Zack 10 2) Dean, Tim -
3) Gualitieri, Anthony 10 4) Talcot, Matt 9

Event 12 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyoming Kelloggsville 1:32.16 10
1) Love, Cameron 12 2) Thurman, Marquis 12
3) Roberts, Reggie 11 4) Price, Andre 12
2 Sparta 1:33.70 1:34.21 8
1) Miedzielec, Shane 12 2) Pangborn, Christian 12
3) May, Kyle 11 4) Garza, Adrian 11
3 Allendale 1:36.40 1:34.83 6
1) Hovingh, Ethan 11 2) Raap, Amos 11
3) Raap, AJ 11 4) Perez, Angel 8
4 Coopersville 1:34.00 1:38.35 4
1) Howe, Brendan 11 2) Panetta, Chandler 12
3) Cushway, Ben 11 4) Panetta, Logan 10
5 Kent City 1:37.20 1:38.76 2
1) Stockhill, Chase 11 2) Brown, Chad 12
3) Aguilar, Jose 11 4) Rodenburg, Shane 11
6 Allegan 1:37.00 1:38.77 1
1) Garlock, Tom 12 2) Hughes, Joey 12
3) Bunn, Lucas 11 4) Smith, Gary 12

Event 13 Boys 1600 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Fraser 8 Kent City 4:56.00 5:02.65 10
2 Johnson, Isaiah 8 Sparta 5:30.00 5:40.39 8
3 Hilton, Connor 8 Coopersville 5:42.36 6
4 Mora, Dallas 8 Cedar Spring 5:47.00 5:43.42 4
5 Sawyer, Bryce 8 Allendale 5:40.00 5:47.46 2
6 Mast, Josh 7 Coopersville 5:48.14 1
7 DeKraker, Austin 8 Sparta 6:00.00 5:48.19
8 Holloway, Christian 8 Cedar Spring 5:45.00 5:51.82
9 Jackson, Jaevon 8 Allendale 6:10.00 6:34.79
10 Russo, Alex 7 Kent City 5:50.00 7:00.76
11 Coats, Brandon 8 Wyoming Kell 7:05.62
12 Jennings, Jayson 8 Wyoming Kell 7:23.80

Event 14 Boys 1600 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Warmoth, Will 10 Spring Lake 5:04.10 4:56.37 10
2 Suarez, Matt 10 Coopersville 5:01.97 4:58.89 8
3 Thome, Andrew 10 Sparta 5:11.00 5:06.65 6
4 Piekarski, Lucas 10 Spring Lake 5:04.60 5:09.09 4
5 Barr, Hayden 9 Sparta 5:23.37 2
6 Harthorn, Brandon 10 Cedar Spring 5:27.27 5:24.22 1
7 Hilmert, Steve 9 Allendale 5:26.61
8 Hotelling, Josh 9 Wyoming Kell 5:45.80 5:37.43
9 Lee, Joshua 9 Kent City 5:55.50 5:41.83
10 Anderson, Coz 10 Coopersville 5:45.00 5:47.24
11 Sakshung, Cole 10 Wyoming Kell 6:15.82 5:59.62
12 Blatt, Holden 10 Cedar Spring 6:02.43 6:13.70

Event 15 Boys 1600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sargent, Austin 11 Cedar Spring 4:53.51 4:19.57 10
2 Wilson, Will 12 Kent City 4:37.27 4:38.25 8
3 VerSluys, Carter 11 Sparta 4:49.75 6
4 Jennings, Quinton 12 Allendale 4:51.76 4
5 Sousley, Kyle 12 Allegan 4:55.30 5:02.38 2
6 Schlotter, Nolan 11 Sparta 4:59.68 5:09.17 1
7 Williams, Kyle 11 Wyoming Kell 5:21.69
8 Gerakinis, Micah - Allendale 5:31.56
9 Gruizinga, Jason 12 Allegan 5:32.49
10 Schutter, Tom 12 Kent City 5:32.00 5:34.38
11 Poehl, Jared 11 Coopersville 5:30.00 5:43.26

Event 16 Boys 400 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Tommy 7 Sparta 1:00.14 1:01.23 2 10
2 Waswick, Joel 8 Coopersville 1:04.14 1:02.40 2 8
3 Johnson, Riley 8 Coopersville 1:06.14 1:03.37 1 6
4 Mickey, Ethan 8 Sparta 1:01.14 1:03.74 1 4
5 Gardner, Gage 7 Cedar Spring 1:04.33 2 2
6 Perez, Joey 8 Kent City 1:06.42 2 1
7 Aungst, Finn 8 Allendale 1:07.50 1
8 Francis, Mason 7 Cedar Spring 1:06.44 1:07.55 1
9 Richards, Matt 8 Allendale 1:07.89 2
10 Spencer, Josiah 8 Wyoming Kell 1:08.27 1
11 Meek, John 7 Kent City 1:11.15 1

Event 17 Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Meyer, Andy 10 Coopersville 52.40 53.75 2 10
2 Compton, Chris 10 Sparta 56.08 55.43 2 8
3 Smith, Donavan 10 Wyoming Kell 57.64 57.39 2 6
4 Perez, Angel 8 Allendale 56.93 57.78 2 4
5 Wudkewych, Ryan 10 Sparta 56.56 58.22 1 2
6 Sawade, Remington 10 Cedar Spring 58.73 59.23 2 1
7 Denslow, Charlescarter 9 Coopersville 58.64 59.33 1
8 Dean, Tim - Allendale 1:00.98 59.97 1
9 Mathieu, Bronson 9 Kent City 59.64 1:01.41 2
10 Fifelski, Tylar 10 Allegan 1:00.14 1:02.36 2
11 Rutledge, Fred 9 Cedar Spring 1:02.50 1:03.60 1
12 King, Casey 9 Spring Lake 1:00.14 1:05.17 2

Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Roberts, Reggie 11 Wyoming Kell 50.44 52.19 2 10
2 Rodenburg, Shane 11 Kent City 54.89 2 8
3 Williams, Wyatt 12 Sparta 53.14 56.20 2 6
4 Rick, Noah 12 Spring Lake 55.14 56.73 1 4
5 Hovingh, Ethan 11 Allendale 54.54 56.98 2 2
6 Arechiga, Joel 11 Kent City 55.94 57.19 1 1
7 Panetta, Chandler 12 Coopersville 55.84 57.66 2
8 McIntyre, Edward 11 Allendale 59.54 1
9 Martinez, Alex 12 Allegan 58.14 59.84 1
10 Kaltz, Josh 11 Sparta 1:00.04 1:03.36 1
11 Wallace, Nathan 11 Allegan 56.14 1:04.80 2

Event 19 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 53.64 50.97 10
1) Barrett, CJ 8 2) Vallone, Gaetano 8
3) Padilla, Nathan 7 4) Kelley, Grant 8
2 Wyoming Kelloggsville 51.31 8
1) VanDalsen, Josh 8 2) Griggs, Thomas 8
3) Mallet, Ryan 8 4) Spratling, Kaleb 8
3 Cedar Springs 52.84 52.71 6
1) Barnett, Darius 8 2) Shanahan, Jacob 8
3) Bessemer, Corbin 8 4) Gonzales, George 8
4 Coopersville 55.14 55.53 4
1) Gilbert, Reese 8 2) Smith, Devin 8
3) VanKempen, Chase 8 4) Wiegerink, Mason 8
5 Kent City 56.68 2
1) Meek, John 7 2) Hernandez, Hulices 7
3) Edgerly, Jake 8 4) Jones, Evan 7

Event 20 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coopersville 51.14 49.62 10
1) Thompson, Brad 10 2) Adema, Mark 9
3) Howe, Cole 9 4) Brodi, Josh 9
2 Cedar Springs 50.83 49.83 8
1) Shaw, Dustin 9 2) Merritt, Josh 10
3) Brandimore, Parker 10 4) Gott, Lane 10
3 Allendale 50.00 6
1) Gualitieri, Anthony 10 2) Talcot, Matt 9
3) Devos, Kevin 10 4) Morris, Zack 10
4 Allegan 56.14 50.00 4
1) Hicks, Alex 10 2) Sturman, Jacob 9
3) Eichinger, Eric 10 4) MacDonald, Noah 9
-- Sparta 'B' 47.04 DQ
1) Berdan, Jesse 10 2) Garza, Michael 10
3) Avellaneda, Dylan 10 4) Hiemstra, Drew 10

Event 21 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wyoming Kelloggsville 45.04 10
1) Roberts, Reggie 11 2) Price, Andre 12
3) Love, Cameron 12 4) Thurman, Marquis 12
2 Allendale 45.14 45.89 8
1) Couturier, Drew 8 2) Perez, Angel 8
3) Couturier, Nate 11 4) Raap, Amos 11
3 Kent City 46.34 47.02 6
1) Aguilar, Jose 11 2) Rodenburg, Shane 11
3) Widener, Zach 11 4) Brown, Chad 12
4 Allegan 46.64 47.16 4
1) Garlock, Tom 12 2) Ghist, Kaylob 11
3) Cavanaugh, Chris 11 4) Bunn, Lucas 11
5 Cedar Springs 47.49 47.22 2
1) Alvesteffer, Collin 9 2) Shaw, Jon 11
3) Cebrero, Bryan 10 4) Cotten, MavRick 11
6 Sparta 46.04 47.71 1
1) Yeck, Nick 11 2) Pangborn, Christian 12
3) May, Kyle 11 4) Garza, Adrian 11
7 Coopersville 49.64 49.54
1) Cushway, Ben 11 2) Dausman, Chris 12
3) Buth, Koby 11 4) Tibbe, Tristan 12
8 Spring Lake 49.04 50.34
1) Warner, Chris 9 2) Rick, Keon 10
3) Rick, Noah 12 4) Sherwood, Zach 12

Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles MS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Todd, John 8 Cedar Spring 28.74 28.36 2 10
2 Willis, Jaevian 8 Wyoming Kell 31.04 1 8
3 VanDyke, Wyatt 8 Coopersville 31.05 2 6
4 Luevano, Carlos 8 Wyoming Kell 31.32 2 4
5 Hardy, Jayden 8 Sparta 33.14 33.65 2 2
6 Outwin, Jacob 8 Cedar Spring 32.44 34.03 1 1
7 DuBridge, Nathan 8 Kent City 34.73 1
8 VanOeffelen, Mitchell 8 Kent City 34.89 2
9 Cataldo, Braiden 8 Allendale 37.24 35.07 2
10 DeMara, Evan 8 Allendale 40.54 38.55 1
-- Bradford, Jonathon 8 Sparta 33.24 DQ 1

Event 23 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gunhus, Jared 10 Sparta 45.08 44.87 3 10
2 Devos, Kevin 10 Allendale 43.14 45.48 2 8
3 Couturier, Drew 8 Allendale 42.14 45.64 3 6
4 Sturman, Jacob 9 Allegan 51.14 46.02 3 4
5 Belanger, Connor 10 Coopersville 45.74 47.68 3 2
6 Stephens, Rob 9 Sparta 47.54 48.46 2 1
7 Grose, William 9 Cedar Spring 51.45 49.75 3
8 Meinders, Brandon 9 Coopersville 48.64 50.07 2
9 Luna, Wesly 10 Wyoming Kell 54.40 2
10 Larriuz, Alex 10 Allegan 56.72 2

Event 24 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Couturier, Nate 11 Allendale 40.14 38.91 2 10
2 Miedzielec, Shane 12 Sparta 40.83 40.07 2 8
3 Hughes, Joey 12 Allegan 45.14 43.94 1 6
4 Schlatter, Hunter 11 Coopersville 43.64 44.40 2 4
5 Bunn, Lucas 11 Allegan 44.14 45.00 2 2
6 Brown, Tavin 12 Wyoming Kell 45.64 2 1
7 Buth, Koby 11 Coopersville 47.94 45.74 1
8 Tepin, James 11 Cedar Spring 47.61 46.61 1
9 Williams, Wyatt 12 Sparta 45.14 49.34 1
10 Grigsby, Camden - Allendale 44.14 49.57 1
11 Swanson, Ben 11 Kent City 52.44 53.48 1

Event 25 Boys 800 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mallet, Ryan 8 Wyoming Kell 2:30.63 10
2 Bradley, Jake 8 Coopersville 2:32.21 8
3 Armock, Logan 8 Sparta 2:40.00 2:32.71 6
4 Nelson, Hunter 8 Kent City 2:33.41 4
5 Frye, Nolan 8 Coopersville 2:34.59 2
6 Sawade, Brandon 8 Cedar Spring 2:36.29 1
7 DeBack, Max 7 Cedar Spring 2:33.00 2:38.31
8 Sawyer, Bryce 8 Allendale 2:37.00 2:41.05
9 Hamlin, Zack 8 Allendale 2:37.00 2:41.83
10 Popma, Adam 8 Sparta 2:55.00 2:42.67
11 Spencer, Josiah 8 Wyoming Kell 2:52.96
12 Loew, Devin 8 Kent City 3:11.89

Event 26 Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Smith, Trent 9 Sparta 2:10.00 2:10.51 10
2 Smith, Josh 10 Coopersville 2:13.00 2:15.45 8
3 Pinckney, Kyle 9 Sparta 2:20.00 2:17.41 6
4 Stueken, Kurt 10 Coopersville 2:18.00 2:21.04 4
5 Kyser, Cameron 10 Spring Lake 2:24.00 2:22.27 2
6 Porterfield, Blade 10 Allegan 2:28.00 2:26.05 1
7 Harthorn, Brandon 10 Cedar Spring 2:36.00 2:28.01
8 Oswald, Zack 10 Allendale 2:29.20 2:35.94
9 Timmer, Zack 9 Allendale 2:25.00 2:54.86

Event 27 Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jones, Justin 11 Cedar Spring 2:09.97 2:02.18 10
2 Wilson, Will 12 Kent City 2:06.33 2:04.24 8
3 Vankempen, Alec 11 Coopersville 2:05.00 2:05.08 6
4 Sousley, Kyle 12 Allegan 2:10.90 2:15.60 4
5 Vaughn, Ladarris 12 Wyoming Kell 2:13.27 2:16.50 2
6 Pfeffer, Zach 12 Sparta 2:13.95 2:17.59 1
7 Schlotter, Nolan 11 Sparta 2:15.00 2:18.76
8 Williams, Kyle 11 Wyoming Kell 2:16.12 2:20.61
9 Santos, Rey 12 Kent City 2:21.50 2:28.26

Event 28 Boys 200 Meter Dash MS
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Patin, Nate 8 Cedar Spring 26.14 26.19 2 10
2 Wright, Brendan 8 Coopersville 26.14 26.71 2 8
3 Vallone, Gaetano 8 Sparta 26.44 27.10 2 6
4 LeMieux, Nathan 8 Coopersville 26.64 27.55 1 4
5 VanDalsen, Josh 8 Wyoming Kell 27.63 2 2
6 Kelley, Grant 8 Sparta 26.54 28.09 1 1
7 Bessemer, Corbin 8 Cedar Spring 28.20 1
8 Doornbos, Jake 8 Allendale 29.24 29.05 2
9 Perez, Joey 8 Kent City 29.09 2
10 Liang, Devin 8 Wyoming Kell 30.29 1
11 Stoelzel, Gabe 8 Allendale 30.74 36.25 1
12 Vansyckle, Brendan 8 Kent City 36.64 1

Event 29 Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Panetta, Logan 10 Coopersville 24.34 24.32 2 10
2 Truong, Micheal 10 Wyoming Kell 25.05 1 8
3 Bailey, Antonio 11 Wyoming Kell 25.09 2 6
4 Berdan, Jesse 10 Sparta 25.64 25.25 1 4
5 Compton, Chris 10 Sparta 25.54 25.33 2 2
6 Alvesteffer, Collin 9 Cedar Spring 25.93 25.57 2 1
7 Gualitieri, Anthony 10 Allendale 25.58 1
8 Royce, Jordan 10 Coopersville 26.74 25.87 1
9 Warner, Chris 9 Spring Lake 26.14 26.71 1
10 Hicks, Alex 10 Allegan 27.24 27.85 2
11 Cebrero, Bryan 10 Cedar Spring 25.95 27.89 1
12 Fifelski, Tylar 10 Allegan 28.35 1
13 King, Casey 9 Spring Lake 29.23 2

Event 30 Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Raap, Amos 11 Allendale 23.61 2 10
2 Raap, AJ 11 Allendale 23.76 23.82 3 8
3 Thurman, Marquis 12 Wyoming Kell 23.97 24.14 3 6
4 Garza, Adrian 11 Sparta 23.84 24.48 3 4
5 Pangborn, Christian 12 Sparta 24.84 2 2
6 Ghist, Kaylob 11 Allegan 25.24 24.99 3 1
7 Cushway, Ben 11 Coopersville 25.17 25.36 3
8 Shaw, Jon 11 Cedar Spring 25.60 25.77 2
9 Panetta, Chandler 12 Coopersville 26.34 25.88 2
10 Wallace, Nathan 11 Allegan 25.88 2
11 Rick, Noah 12 Spring Lake 26.17 3
12 Aguilar, Jose 11 Kent City 25.04 26.45 3
13 Olrich, Josh 11 Spring Lake 27.34 26.83 2

Event 31 Boys 3200 Meter Run MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wilson, Fraser 8 Kent City 11:34.03 10
2 Mora, Dallas 8 Cedar Spring 12:07.00 12:21.62 8
3 Oudbier, Ethan 7 Sparta 13:30.00 12:31.00 6
4 Isenga, Jason 8 Allendale 12:20.00 12:39.25 4
5 Sprague, Ryan 7 Coopersville 12:39.27 2
6 Mickey, Ethan 8 Sparta 13:00.00 12:55.48 1
7 Carew, Casey 7 Kent City 12:58.37
8 Scrimger, Jamie 8 Coopersville 13:10.81
9 Sakshaug, Grady 8 Wyoming Kell 13:36.90
10 Austin, Henry 7 Allendale 13:30.00 13:38.95
11 Garcia, Brian 8 Wyoming Kell 15:07.04

Event 32 Boys 3200 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Thome, Chris 10 Sparta 11:32.00 11:07.85 10
2 Schmidt, Matt 9 Spring Lake 11:31.00 11:12.80 8
3 Austin, Sam 10 Allendale 11:16.22 6
4 Suarez, Matt 10 Coopersville 10:10.00 11:16.86 4
5 Ortiz, Aaron 9 Kent City 11:40.00 11:45.08 2
6 Thome, Andrew 10 Sparta 11:53.84 1
7 Negen, Joe 9 Spring Lake 11:35.00 12:15.36
8 Hotelling, Josh 9 Wyoming Kell 12:23.67
9 Matthews, Trent 9 Coopersville 12:00.00 12:34.35
10 Lee, Joshua 9 Kent City 12:45.00 12:41.89
11 Lovell, Tyler 9 Cedar Spring 13:29.58 13:05.12
12 Tran, Loc 10 Wyoming Kell 14:00.62
13 Blatt, Holden 10 Cedar Spring 13:45.77 14:03.81

Event 33 Boys 3200 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sargent, Austin 11 Cedar Spring 10:24.31 9:53.34 10
2 VerSluys, Carter 11 Sparta 10:35.00 10:43.80 8
3 Shupe, Carter 11 Sparta 11:17.00 10:58.08 6
4 Sousley, Kyle 12 Allegan 10:55.00 11:42.51 4
5 Evans, Cole 11 Allegan 12:04.00 12:19.61 2
6 Crofoot, Jordan 12 Kent City 12:22.20 12:22.90 1
7 Zimmerschied, Dario 11 Kent City 12:50.00 12:48.63

Event 34 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay MS
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coopersville 4:20.73 10
1) Johnson, Riley 8 2) Waswick, Joel 8
3) Frye, Nolan 8 4) Bradley, Jake 8
2 Cedar Springs 4:25.00 4:22.90 8
1) Gardner, Gage 7 2) Francis, Mason 7
3) Holloway, Christian 8 4) Barnett, Darius 8
3 Sparta 4:30.00 4:24.23 6
1) Armock, Logan 8 2) Bradford, Jonathon 8
3) Bennett, Alexander 8 4) DeKraker, Austin 8
4 Wyoming Kelloggsville 4:44.40 4
1) Spratling, Kaleb 8 2) Sakshaug, Grady 8
3) Luevano, Carlos 8 4) Merdzinksi, Zach 8
5 Allendale 4:51.73 2
1) Aungst, Finn 8 2) Bylsma, Jake 8
3) Ambrose, Luke 8 4) Cataldo, Braiden 8
6 Kent City 5:21.76 1
1) Perez, Joey 8 2) Loew, Devin 8
3) Russo, Alex 7 4) VanOeffelen, Mitchell 8

Event 35 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sparta 'B' 3:51.28 10
1) Compton, Chris 10 2) Smith, Trent 9
3) Thome, Andrew 10 4) Hanson, Nick 9
2 Coopersville 3:52.00 3:58.36 8
1) Belanger, Connor 10 2) Stueken, Kurt 10
3) Denslow, Charlescarter 9 4) Brodi, Josh 9
3 Cedar Springs 4:34.72 4:04.02 6
1) Gott, Lane 10 2) Sawade, Remington 10
3) Rutledge, Fred 9 4) Grose, William 9
4 Allendale 4:06.12 4
1) Morris, Zack 10 2) Kelly, Markus 10
3) Dean, Tim - 4) Oswald, Zack 10
5 Allegan 4:01.00 4:24.96 2
1) Sturman, Jacob 9 2) MacDonald, Noah 9
3) Fifelski, Tylar 10 4) Porterfield, Blade 10

Event 36 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Allendale 3:40.10 3:35.19 10
1) Hovingh, Ethan 11 2) Raap, Amos 11
3) Couturier, Nate 11 4) Jennings, Quinton 12
2 Sparta 3:37.48 3:36.15 8
1) Williams, Wyatt 12 2) Pangborn, Christian 12
3) May, Kyle 11 4) Miedzielec, Shane 12
3 Coopersville 3:35.00 3:37.44 6
1) Howe, Brendan 11 2) Vankempen, Alec 11
3) Meyer, Andy 10 4) Panetta, Logan 10
4 Kent City 3:40.00 3:38.89 4
1) Arechiga, Joel 11 2) Rodenburg, Shane 11
3) Brown, Chad 12 4) Wilson, Will 12
5 Wyoming Kelloggsville 3:46.06 2
1) Price, Andre 12 2) Vaughn, Ladarris 12
3) Thurman, Marquis 12 4) Williams, Kyle 11
6 Allegan 3:44.00 3:50.53 1
1) Hughes, Joey 12 2) Cavanaugh, Chris 11
3) Wallace, Nathan 11 4) Smith, Gary 12

Event 40 Boys High Jump MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Griggs, Thomas 8 Wyoming Kell 5-04.00 10
2 Smith, Tommy 7 Sparta J5-04.00 8
3 Todd, John 8 Cedar Spring 5-00.00 5-02.00 6
4 Jackson, Nick 8 Cedar Spring 5-00.00 J5-02.00 4
5 Wilson, Fraser 8 Kent City 5-00.00 2
6 VanKempen, Chase 8 Coopersville J5-00.00 1
7 Collar, Harley 8 Allendale 4-08.00 4-10.00
8 Hilton, Connor 8 Coopersville J4-10.00
9 Cataldo, Braiden 8 Allendale 4-08.00 4-08.00
10 Willis, Jaevian 8 Wyoming Kell J4-08.00
-- Thon, Hunter 8 Sparta NH
-- Arechiga, Miguel 8 Kent City NH

Event 41 Boys High Jump 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacDonald, Noah 9 Allegan 5-04.00 5-06.00 10
2 Gott, Lane 10 Cedar Spring 5-04.00 8
3 Thome, Chris 10 Sparta 5-05.00 5-02.00 6
-- Huff, Malakhai 9 Allendale NH
-- Hotelling, Josh 9 Wyoming Kell NH
-- Gunhus, Jared 10 Sparta 5-02.00 NH
-- Schatz, Isaiah 9 Cedar Spring NH

Event 42 Boys High Jump 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Myers, Kaden 11 Cedar Spring 5-10.00 10
2 Howe, Brendan 11 Coopersville 5-06.00 5-08.00 8
3 Shivers, Jacob 11 Sparta 5-06.00 5-06.00 6
4 Dunneback, Beau 12 Sparta 5-06.00 J5-06.00 4
5 Stockhill, Chase 11 Kent City 5-06.00 5-04.00 2
-- Hodges, Donny - Allendale NH
-- VanEss, Dalton 12 Cedar Spring NH
-- Blouw, John 12 Wyoming Kell NH
-- Vaughn, Ladarris 12 Wyoming Kell NH
-- Hovingh, Ethan 11 Allendale 5-00.00 NH
-- Borgeson, Chase 11 Allegan 5-08.00 NH
-- Johnston, Jake 11 Coopersville 5-00.00 NH

Event 43 Boys Pole Vault MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sawade, Brandon 8 Cedar Spring 8-00.00 9-00.00 10
2 Spratling, Kaleb 8 Wyoming Kell 8-06.00 8
3 DuBridge, Nathan 8 Kent City 7-00.00 6
4 Mead, Gavin 8 Kent City J7-00.00 1.75
4 Wiegerink, Mason 8 Coopersville J7-00.00 1.75
4 Troeger, Bailey 7 Sparta J7-00.00 1.75
4 Holloway, Christian 8 Cedar Spring 7-00.00 J7-00.00 1.75
-- Stephens, Dakota 7 Sparta NH
-- Ambrose, Luke 8 Allendale 7-00.00 NH
-- Sprague, Ashton 7 Allendale 7-00.00 NH
-- Watson, Reese 8 Coopersville NH
-- Merdzinksi, Zach 8 Wyoming Kell NH

Event 44 Boys Pole Vault 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Matthews, Trent 9 Coopersville 10-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 Boon, Caleb 9 Spring Lake 9-00.00 9-06.00 8
3 Talcot, Matt 9 Allendale 8-06.00 6
4 Royce, Jordan 10 Coopersville 9-00.00 J8-06.00 4
-- Tran, Sang 10 Wyoming Kell NH
-- Forner, Dawson 9 Allendale NH
-- Schatz, Isaiah 9 Cedar Spring 8-06.00 NH
-- Mathieu, Bronson 9 Kent City 10-06.00 NH
-- Sawade, Remington 10 Cedar Spring NH

Event 45 Boys Pole Vault 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Widener, Zach 11 Kent City 12-00.00 12-00.00 10
2 Hamlin, Luke 12 Allendale 11-06.00 8
3 Schlatter, Hunter 11 Coopersville 13-00.00 J11-06.00 6
4 Pfeffer, Zach 12 Sparta 11-00.00 10-06.00 4
-- VanEss, Dalton 12 Cedar Spring 10-00.00 NH
-- McIntyre, Edward 11 Allendale 10-00.00 NH

Event 46 Boys Long Jump MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LeMieux, Nathan 8 Coopersville 17-05.50 10
2 Patin, Nate 8 Cedar Spring 16-04.00 17-04.25 8
3 Vallone, Gaetano 8 Sparta 16-11.00 6
4 VanDalsen, Josh 8 Wyoming Kell 16-08.75 4
5 Mallet, Ryan 8 Wyoming Kell J16-08.75 2
6 Jackson, Nick 8 Cedar Spring 15-10.00 16-04.50 1
7 Smith, Devin 8 Coopersville 16-00.50
8 Bowers, Cody 8 Kent City 15-04.50
9 Hamlin, Zack 8 Allendale 14-06.00 13-01.50
10 Steffens, Colton 7 Sparta 12-09.50
11 Arechiga, Miguel 8 Kent City 12-03.25
12 Waller, Sincere 7 Allendale 14-06.00 12-01.00

Event 47 Boys Long Jump 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Couturier, Drew 8 Allendale 19-05.00 18-04.50 10
2 Alvesteffer, Collin 9 Cedar Spring 18-00.50 17-09.00 8
3 Luna, Wesly 10 Wyoming Kell 17-06.50 6
4 Devos, Kevin 10 Allendale 18-02.00 17-00.00 4
5 Hiemstra, Drew 10 Sparta 18-01.50 16-07.50 2
6 Cebrero, Bryan 10 Cedar Spring 17-05.75 16-06.50 1
7 Wheatly, Jachi 11 Wyoming Kell 16-05.75
8 Rick, Keon 10 Spring Lake 17-00.00 16-00.50
9 Pinckney, Kyle 9 Sparta 16-09.00 15-10.75
10 Larriuz, Alex 10 Allegan 15-05.00
11 Gabala, Marshall 10 Spring Lake 16-09.00 15-01.50
12 Howe, Cole 9 Coopersville 17-09.00 14-09.00
13 Cohn, Michael 10 Kent City 14-04.00
14 Long, Isaac 10 Kent City 13-01.00

Event 48 Boys Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Couturier, Nate 11 Allendale 20-01.00 20-03.00 10
2 Cotten, MavRick 11 Cedar Spring 19-08.50 19-05.25 8
3 Brown, Chad 12 Kent City 19-07.50 19-02.50 6
4 Roberts, Reggie 11 Wyoming Kell 19-01.75 4
5 Myers, Kaden 11 Cedar Spring 18-07.50 2
6 Yeck, Nick 11 Sparta 18-03.50 18-00.25 1
7 Hughes, Joey 12 Allegan 19-01.00 17-08.50
8 Blouw, John 12 Wyoming Kell 17-02.00 17-02.25
9 Cavanaugh, Chris 11 Allegan 18-00.00 17-00.00
10 Wildeboer, Ben 11 Kent City 18-08.00 16-06.00
11 Dunneback, Beau 12 Sparta 16-11.00 16-04.00
12 Zamura, Sebastion 11 Coopersville 16-03.50 15-09.50
13 Cline, Tatsumi 11 Coopersville 16-05.75 15-05.00
14 Olrich, Josh 11 Spring Lake 15-01.00 13-08.00
15 Grigsby, Camden - Allendale 13-02.00

Event 50 Boys Discus Throw 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Becerra, Mike 10 Coopersville 105-00 114-11 10
2 Dodde, Spencer 10 Allendale 88-09 8
3 Recker, Kurt 10 Spring Lake 96-00 86-11 6
4 Graham, Noah 9 Sparta 103-02 85-09 4
5 Spencer, Jaron 9 Cedar Spring 87-08.50 84-04 2
6 Budahn, Mitch 10 Allegan 89-06 82-09 1
7 Twichell, Chaz 10 Cedar Spring 77-08.50 79-05
8 Gabala, Marshall 10 Spring Lake 98-00 75-00
9 Snyder, Hank 10 Allendale 83-00 74-09
10 Montes, Ricky 10 Coopersville 82-00 74-08
11 Simmons, Raymond 10 Wyoming Kell 74-06
12 Hodge, Kane 10 Wyoming Kell 72-10
13 Young, Brandon 10 Kent City 79-06 68-08
14 Schuiling, Dillan 10 Kent City 76-03 65-07
15 Sanchez, Alfredo 10 Sparta 83-00 59-06

Event 51 Boys Discus Throw 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Curtis, Aaron 12 Coopersville 153-00 144-04 10
2 Geurink, Glenn 12 Allendale 142-11 8
3 Johnson, Jordan 12 Cedar Spring 29-09.50 122-09 6
4 Burrows, Caden 11 Cedar Spring 115-04 120-04 4
5 Bean, Julian 12 Wyoming Kell 108-01 2
6 Mesman, Caleb 11 Allendale 107-05 1
7 Beltz, James 12 Kent City 103-01 106-10
8 Langlois, Eric 11 Coopersville 114-00 106-05
9 Dunneback, Beau 12 Sparta 99-03 97-05
10 Wildeboer, Ben 11 Kent City 107-07 95-05
11 Carlson, Sam 12 Allegan 86-05 80-05
12 Shaw, Kolton 11 Sparta 102-00 72-05
13 Oellers, Jan 12 Allegan 81-06 66-11

Event 52 Boys Shot Put MS
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wohlgemuth, Jacob 8 Wyoming Kell 43-02.00 10
2 Caine, Justin 8 Sparta 38-06.50 8
3 Ginn, Adam 8 Allendale 31-00.00 35-06.50 6
4 Rogers, Terrell 1 Wyoming Kell 35-06.00 4
5 Jackson, Nick 8 Cedar Spring 31-04.00 34-08.00 2
6 Vansyckle, Brendan 8 Kent City 34-02.00 1
7 Gonzales, George 8 Cedar Spring 36-08.00 33-11.50
8 Warmuskerken, Lance 8 Kent City 33-06.00
9 Steffes, Noah 8 Coopersville 27-08.00
10 Bates, Kenny 8 Coopersville 26-06.50
11 Tidey, Mason 8 Sparta 25-03.50
12 Koekkoek, Jared 8 Allendale 29-00.00 21-07.00

Event 53 Boys Shot Put 9-10
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Budahn, Mitch 10 Allegan 39-04.50 36-08.50 10
2 Simmons, Raymond 10 Wyoming Kell 36-06.00 36-00.75 8
3 Becerra, Mike 10 Coopersville 36-00.00 33-11.00 6
4 Mergener, Austin 8 Allendale 33-09.00 4
5 Dodde, Spencer 10 Allendale 33-00.00 33-07.50 2
6 Schuiling, Dillan 10 Kent City 34-00.50 33-06.50 1
7 Peterson, Grant 10 Spring Lake 33-00.00 33-01.00
8 Spencer, Jaron 9 Cedar Spring 33-11.50 32-09.00
9 Sanchez, Alfredo 10 Sparta 32-09.00 32-06.50
10 Young, Brandon 10 Kent City 33-07.00 32-03.00
11 Burgener, Tristian 10 Coopersville 31-03.00 32-01.00
12 Tanis, Alex 10 Cedar Spring 30-09.00 31-06.00
13 Larriuz, Alex 10 Allegan 29-11.00
14 Christenson, Drew 9 Spring Lake 29-00.00 29-00.50
15 Graham, Noah 9 Sparta 27-04.00 28-02.00
16 Hodge, Kane 10 Wyoming Kell 27-10.00

Event 54 Boys Shot Put 11-12
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carlson, Sam 12 Allegan 45-01.00 46-04.00 10
2 Wildeboer, Ben 11 Kent City 47-07.00 46-01.00 8
3 Curtis, Aaron 12 Coopersville 49-01.00 45-00.50 6
4 Burrows, Caden 11 Cedar Spring 45-09.50 42-09.00 4
5 Johnson, Jordan 12 Cedar Spring 44-05.25 42-03.00 2
6 Geurink, Glenn 12 Allendale 41-11.00 41-07.00 1
7 Langlois, Eric 11 Coopersville 39-04.00 38-01.00
8 Mesman, Caleb 11 Allendale 36-03.00 36-03.00
9 Beltz, James 12 Kent City 35-08.75 33-03.00
10 Oellers, Jan 12 Allegan 33-09.00 31-11.50
11 Dunneback, Beau 12 Sparta 31-08.00
12 Caldwell, Ace 11 Sparta 32-02.00 29-04.00
13 Bean, Julian 12 Wyoming Kell 29-03.00
14 Orling, Jacob 12 Spring Lake 32-00.00 29-01.50

Men - 11-12 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Allendale 106 2) Sparta 102
3) Kent City 68 3) Cedar Springs 68
5) Wyoming Kelloggsville 65 6) Coopersville 62
7) Allegan 47 8) Spring Lake 4

Men - 9-10 - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Coopersville 116 2) Sparta 111
3) Allendale 88 4) Spring Lake 54
5) Wyoming Kelloggsville 48 6) Cedar Springs 47
7) Allegan 42 8) Kent City 4

Men - MS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Cedar Springs 124.75 2) Sparta 108.75
3) Coopersville 104.75 4) Wyoming Kelloggsville 81
5) Kent City 46.75 6) Allendale 29