2014 Northview at Greenville

back to results

Apr. 16, 2014

2014 Northview at Greenville
Greenville, MI
Provided by Michiana Timing


Licensed to Michiana Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2014 09:09 AM
Northview at Greenville
Dual Meet
Greenville, MI - 4/16/2014
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Berry, Ally Greenville 13.64 13.64 1 5
2 Irish, Hailey Greenville 14.14 14.65 1 3
3 Bradford, Carlie Greenville 15.04 15.07 1 1
4 Hamel, Christina Greenville 15.14 15.17 2
5 Adams, Kara GR Northview 14.24 15.22 1
6 Evans, Paige Greenville 16.04 15.34 3
7 Zimmer, Taylor Greenville 15.14 15.41 1
8 Beardslee, Lorelei Greenville 15.44 15.45 2
9 Deruda, Marina GR Northview 14.74 15.53 1
10 Trotter, Taylor GR Northview 15.68 4
11 Petersen, Hannah Greenville 15.94 15.81 2
12 Hicks, Katrina GR Northview 15.98 4
13 Battles, Nadia Greenville 15.74 15.99 2
14 Anderson, Cassidy Greenville 16.54 16.05 3
15 Underwood, Karen GR Northview 16.06 3
16 Maggini, Morgan GR Northview 16.12 3
17 Annis, Madison GR Northview 16.18 2
18 Turner, Martianna GR Northview 16.20 3
19 Freeman, Sirenty GR Northview 14.54 16.27 1
20 Gogolin, Madison GR Northview 14.64 16.41 1
21 Gibson, Sydney GR Northview 16.44 2
22 Pitchure, Shelby GR Northview 16.75 2
23 Blatt, Hannah Greenville 17.74 17.39 3
24 Burns, Janae GR Northview 18.59 3
25 Pena, Angelica GR Northview 18.71 3
26 Fritts, Cassidy GR Northview 19.19 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Berry, Ally Greenville 28.24 27.94 1 5
2 Adams, Kara GR Northview 31.12 2
3 Matthews, Isabelle Greenville 31.76 31.86 2
4 Beardslee, Lorelei Greenville 31.74 32.37 1 3
5 Deruda, Marina GR Northview 27.24 32.96 1 1
6 Gibson, Sydney GR Northview 27.14 33.02 1
7 Underwood, Karen GR Northview 27.44 33.23 1
8 Gogolin, Madison GR Northview 33.31 2
9 Anderson, Cassidy Greenville 34.24 33.56 2
10 Evans, Paige Greenville 37.74 33.65 2
11 Annis, Madison GR Northview 33.66 3
12 Turner, Martianna GR Northview 27.34 33.68 1
13 Battles, Nadia Greenville 33.24 33.99 2
14 Hicks, Katrina GR Northview 34.06 3
15 Maggini, Morgan GR Northview 34.38 2
16 Pitchure, Shelby GR Northview 34.68 3
17 Blatt, Hannah Greenville 38.74 35.94 3
18 Fritts, Cassidy GR Northview 39.94 3
19 Burns, Janae GR Northview 40.16 3
20 Pena, Angelica GR Northview 40.94 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Heintzelman, Cheyanne Greenville 1:12.93 1:11.35 5
2 Kerr, Charlotte Greenville 1:09.14 1:12.39 3
3 Bradford, Carlie Greenville 1:12.14 1:16.36 1
4 Schutte, Jessica Greenville 1:13.14 1:21.58
5 Johnson, Emily GR Northview 1:10.14 1:24.17

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sorsen, Madison Greenville 2:40.00 2:44.56 5
2 Callahan, Clarice Greenville 2:45.44 2:46.10 3
3 Helmer, Ashley GR Northview 2:53.30 1
4 Jackson, Samantha GR Northview 2:43.00 2:53.48
5 Todd, Katie GR Northview 3:05.09
6 Tittsworth, Raeanne Greenville 3:22.16 3:11.47
7 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 3:00.00 3:13.17
8 Johnson, Drew Greenville 3:05.00 3:13.53
9 Wiles, Katia GR Northview 2:44.00 3:16.36
10 Reeves, Chloe GR Northview 3:16.69
11 Moore, Hannah GR Northview 2:46.00 3:17.31
12 Johnson, Emily GR Northview 3:20.81

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jackson, Samantha GR Northview 6:12.00 6:21.90 5
2 Austin, Sarah Greenville 6:12.70 6:27.48 3
3 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 6:39.89 1
4 Strandberg, Autumn Greenville 7:00.05 6:44.03
5 Eggleston, Jessie GR Northview 6:07.00 6:44.47
6 Wiles, Katia GR Northview 6:13.00 6:50.46
7 Johnson, Emily GR Northview 6:55.82
8 Callahan, Felicia Greenville 6:43.00 6:59.98
9 Monteith, Alicia GR Northview 6:13.00 7:04.51
10 Moore, Hannah GR Northview 7:04.86
11 Glezman, Lidia GR Northview 7:05.08

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Austin, Sarah Greenville 13:15.00 14:01.58 5
2 Luke, Isabelle GR Northview 14:25.26 3
3 Reeves, Chloe GR Northview 14:28.37 1
4 Strandberg, Autumn Greenville 13:25.00 14:28.90

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 17.24 16.26 5
2 Peters, Haley Greenville 18.74 20.10 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 49.14 51.63 5
2 Fitzgerald, Stacey Greenville 50.14 53.17 3
3 Peters, Haley Greenville 51.14 54.88 1
4 Maggini, Morgan GR Northview 1:04.11

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 55.14 56.52 5
1) Kerr, Charlotte 2) Matthews, Isabelle
3) Hamel, Christina 4) Irish, Hailey
2 Greenville 'B' 1:01.64 x59.58
1) Bremby, Anteneah 2) Gloden, Bryelle
3) Johnson, Drew 4) Zimmer, Taylor
3 Grand Rapids Northview 'B' x1:03.33
1) Freeman, Sirenty 2) Deruda, Marina
3) Turner, Martianna 4) Underwood, Karen
-- Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 59.14 DNF
1) Adams, Kara 2) Pitchure, Shelby
3) Gibson, Sydney 4) Annis, Madison

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 1:56.00 1:57.73 5
1) Matthews, Isabelle 2) Somerfield, Leah
3) Sorsen, Madison 4) Berry, Ally
2 Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 1:59.00 2:10.28
1) Gibson, Sydney 2) Gogolin, Madison
3) Underwood, Karen 4) Turner, Martianna
3 Grand Rapids Northview 'B' x2:12.29
1) Deshane, Lauryn 2) Freeman, Sirenty
3) Pitchure, Shelby 4) Annis, Madison

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 4:30.00 5:07.71 5
1) Callahan, Clarice 2) Kerr, Charlotte
3) Berry, Ally 4) Sorsen, Madison
2 Greenville 'B' 5:00.00 x5:32.50
1) Petersen, Hannah 2) Schutte, Jessica
3) Bradford, Carlie 4) Heintzelman, Cheyanne
3 Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 5:36.05
1) Eggleston, Jessie 2) Monteith, Alicia
3) Helmer, Ashley 4)

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 10:40.00 10:57.01 5
1) Austin, Sarah 2) Callahan, Clarice
3) Fitzgerald, Stacey 4) Sorsen, Madison
2 Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 11:00.00 11:43.26
1) Eggleston, Jessie 2) Monteith, Alicia
3) Jackson, Samantha 4) Wiles, Katia
3 Grand Rapids Northview 'B' x11:43.50
1) Luke, Isabelle 2) Todd, Katie
3) Helmer, Ashley 4) Harms, Rosemary
4 Greenville 'B' 11:55.00 x12:30.99
1) Tittsworth, Raeanne 2) Schutte, Jessica
3) Johnson, Drew 4) Heintzelman, Cheyanne

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Huizinga, Brianna GR Northview 4-08.00 5
2 Somerfield, Leah Greenville 4-08.00 J4-08.00 3
3 Fitzgerald, Stacey Greenville 4-06.00 J4-08.00 1
4 Peters, Haley Greenville 4-06.00 4-06.00
-- Callahan, Felicia Greenville 4-06.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 11-00.00 8-06.00 5
2 Fitzgerald, Stacey Greenville 7-00.00 8-00.00 3
3 Hamel, Christina Greenville 6-00.00 7-00.00 1
-- Matthews, Isabelle Greenville 6-00.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kemp, Landon Greenville 17-03.00 16-09.50 5
2 Eggleston, Jessie GR Northview 14-06.00 3
3 Callahan, Clarice Greenville 14-00.00 14-03.00 1
4 Adams, Kara GR Northview 14-01.00
5 Bradford, Carlie Greenville 13-11.00 13-09.00
6 Irish, Hailey Greenville 13-09.00 13-07.00
7 Gogolin, Madison GR Northview 12-11.00
8 Huizinga, Brianna GR Northview 12-10.00
9 Deruda, Marina GR Northview 12-03.00
10 Hicks, Katrina GR Northview 12-00.00
11 Pitchure, Shelby GR Northview 10-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Somerfield, Leah Greenville 36-02.00 35-04.50 5
2 Zimmer, Taylor Greenville 33-11.00 32-10.50 3
3 Wilson, Mandy GR Northview 29-10.00 1
4 Dusendang, Maddie GR Northview 28-02.00
5 Bremby, Anteneah Greenville 26-05.00 24-01.00
6 Stanley, Taliah GR Northview 23-00.50
7 Brooks, Jasmine GR Northview 22-06.00
8 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 20-00.00 22-02.50
9 Freeman, Sirenty GR Northview 17-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Somerfield, Leah Greenville 85-05 90-04.50 5
2 Zimmer, Taylor Greenville 80-00 77-06.50 3
3 Dusendang, Maddie GR Northview 73-02.50 1
4 Wilson, Mandy GR Northview 68-10
5 Bremby, Anteneah Greenville 70-00 64-05.50
6 Brooks, Jasmine GR Northview 62-06
7 Stanley, Taliah GR Northview 60-08
8 Gloden, Bryelle Greenville 55-00 58-06
9 Johnson, Drew Greenville 50-00 45-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephens, Carter Greenville 11.84 11.83 1 5
2 Plate, Eric Greenville 11.94 11.86 1 3
3 Homik, Andrew GR Northview 11.94 12.39 1 1
4 Thompson, Devon Greenville 12.14 12.57 1
5 Morris, Nate GR Northview 12.24 12.62 1
6 Denhof, Dejour GR Northview 12.65 3
7 Tatum, Jetari GR Northview 12.83 2
8 Derr, Korey GR Northview 12.34 12.83 1
9 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 12.24 12.86 1
10 Downing, Jared Greenville 12.64 12.98 2
11 Skarl, Tristan Greenville 12.34 13.31 2
12 Webb, Robert GR Northview 13.32 5
13 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview 13.33 5
14 Aper, Austin Greenville 12.94 13.39 2
15 Cummings, Trent GR Northview 13.48 3
16 Dollerman, Matt GR Northview 13.49 2
17 Eaton, Mark Greenville 13.04 13.55 3
18 Plate, Evan Greenville 12.74 13.55 2
19 Pearson, Sean GR Northview 13.61 3
20 Abrahams, Brenden Greenville 13.24 13.87 3
21 Kirby, Jon Greenville 13.74 13.91 3
22 Cisco, Damien GR Northview 13.97 2
23 Burns, Jordan GR Northview 13.98 5
24 Sims, Emanuel GR Northview 14.06 2
25 Dykstra, Joe GR Northview 14.22 4
26 Green, Caleb Greenville 13.74 14.28 4
27 Irish, James Greenville 13.84 14.48 4
28 Duff, Donovan Greenville 13.14 14.50 3
29 Greggory, Anthony GR Northview 14.53 5
30 Buskard, Derrick GR Northview 14.58 5
31 Gonzales, Sebastion GR Northview 14.66 4
32 Skudre, Matt GR Northview 14.80 3
33 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 13.84 14.82 4
34 Sciamanna, Alex GR Northview 15.10 4
35 London, Brett Greenville 13.84 15.11 4
36 Jager, Ian Greenville 13.94 15.37 5
37 Haight, Hunter Greenville 14.24 15.62 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Stephens, Carter Greenville 23.24 23.72 1 5
2 Ramirez, Brennan Greenville 24.34 25.19 2
3 Thompson, Devon Greenville 24.44 25.29 2
4 Denhof, Dejour GR Northview 25.33 2
5 Webb, Robert GR Northview 25.85 2
6 Morris, Nate GR Northview 25.54 25.86 1 3
7 Plate, Eric Greenville 23.54 25.93 1 1
8 Dillon, Alex Greenville 23.74 26.01 1
9 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 24.54 26.18 2
10 Swindell, Kyle Greenville 23.84 26.33 1
11 Dahlin, Bryson GR Northview 26.49 3
12 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 24.64 26.60 3
13 Skarl, Tristan Greenville 24.64 26.73 2
14 Aper, Austin Greenville 25.24 27.40 3
15 Kieras, Trevor GR Northview 25.24 27.62 1
16 Eaton, Mark Greenville 25.34 27.64 3
17 Buskard, Derrick GR Northview 28.15 2
18 Plate, Evan Greenville 25.54 28.70 3
19 Dykstra, Joe GR Northview 28.75 4
20 Greggory, Anthony GR Northview 28.87 4
21 Cisco, Damien GR Northview 28.96 2
22 Green, Caleb Greenville 26.34 28.99 4
23 Sims, Emanuel GR Northview 29.05 3
24 Gonzales, Sebastion GR Northview 29.78 3
25 Skudre, Matt GR Northview 29.79 3
26 Smith, Nate GR Northview 31.29 4
27 Jager, Ian Greenville 26.24 32.37 4
28 Pearson, Sean GR Northview 8:38:58.23 5

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Swindell, Kyle Greenville 53.14 55.06 1 5
2 Dahlin, Bryson GR Northview 58.14 57.24 1 3
3 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 55.14 58.31 1 1
4 Dillon, Alex Greenville 54.04 59.21 1
5 Kieras, Trevor GR Northview 55.14 1:00.40 1
6 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 55.24 1:00.43 1
7 Adams, Jordan GR Northview 59.14 1:00.87 1
8 Barr, Seth Greenville 59.04 1:01.27 2
9 Tesfamarian, Herman GR Northview 1:05.75 2
10 Jager, Ian Greenville 1:02.24 1:06.92 2
11 Duff, Donovan Greenville 59.14 1:07.51 2
12 Hallock, Zach Greenville 1:02.14 1:12.68 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rohen, Sean GR Northview 2:22.64 5
2 May, Jordon Greenville 2:16.00 2:25.83 3
3 Scott, Josh Greenville 2:15.00 2:28.40 1
4 Mckenzie, Regge GR Northview 2:30.68
5 Cadena, Martin Greenville 2:20.00 2:31.59
6 Hackett, Ben GR Northview 2:33.76
7 Bauer, Justin Greenville 2:29.00 2:38.86
8 Jones, Tyler Greenville 2:35.00 2:39.00
9 Downing, Nathan Greenville 2:26.00 2:43.67
10 Lampman, Griffen Greenville 2:35.00 2:53.13

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Farmer, Kyle Greenville 5:05.00 5:14.61 5
2 Rowland, Spencer Greenville 5:08.00 5:21.50 3
3 Mason, Andrew Greenville 5:12.00 5:25.76 1
4 Loiselle, Ryan Greenville 5:26.00 5:46.87
5 Byington, Nelson Greenville 5:36.00 5:47.47
6 Hackett, Ben GR Northview 7:00.00 5:56.30
7 Milner, Jered Greenville 5:25.00 6:02.96
8 Jackson, Ethan GR Northview 6:30.00 6:11.33
9 Elbek, Andreas Greenville 5:40.00 6:25.67

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wood, Kenny Greenville 11:27.00 11:47.43 5
2 Mason, Andrew Greenville 11:29.00 11:49.01 3
3 Hilliker, Stephen Greenville 11:30.00 11:53.92 1
4 Milner, Jered Greenville 11:28.00 12:36.21
5 Abbott, Ty Greenville 12:00.00 13:30.51
6 Lampman, Griffen Greenville 13:45.80

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Douglas, Austin Greenville 16.24 16.09 5
2 Seward, Preston Greenville 17.34 18.89 3
3 Holder, Zach Greenville 17.24 19.76 1
4 Zahm, Jacob GR Northview 19.24 20.61
5 Elliot, Jake GR Northview 18.24 20.93
6 Carloni, Tommaso GR Northview 20.24 22.75

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Douglas, Austin Greenville 47.04 45.18 1 5
2 Larson, Jack GR Northview 43.14 45.55 1 3
3 Dunham, Tristan Greenville 48.54 46.68 2
4 Heintzelman, Trent Greenville 47.64 47.02 1 1
5 Elliot, Jake GR Northview 40.14 50.71 1
6 Holder, Zach Greenville 47.44 50.86 1
7 Zahm, Jacob GR Northview 46.14 52.66 1
8 Burger, Joey Greenville 49.14 52.83 2
9 Scott, Nate Greenville 49.44 52.95 2
10 London, Brett Greenville 50.14 57.19 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 46.14 46.11 5
1) Stephens, Carter 2) Prosser, Jake
3) Ramirez, Brennan 4) Plate, Eric
2 Greenville 'C' x49.55
1) Thompson, Devon 2) Eaton, Mark
3) Plate, Evan 4) Skarl, Tristan
3 Greenville 'B' 48.14 x50.36
1) Fowler, Alec 2) Irish, James
3) Jones, Tyler 4) Downing, Jared
4 Greenville 'F' 55.14 x51.29
1) Guckes, Andrew 2) Kuiper, Tyler
3) Buchanan, Cody 4) Whitcomb, Blake
5 Greenville 'E' x1:02.00
1) Kirby, Jon 2) Bauer, Justin
3) Downing, Nathan 4) Schofield, Taylor
-- Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 48.14 DNF
1) Derr, Korey 2) Morris, Nate
3) Homik, Andrew 4) Pearson, Sean

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 1:34.00 1:36.48 5
1) Stephens, Carter 2) Swindell, Kyle
3) Dillon, Alex 4) Plate, Eric
2 Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 1:32.00 1:39.73
1) Morris, Nate 2) Derr, Korey
3) Kieras, Trevor 4) Homik, Andrew

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 4:23.37 5
1) Swindell, Kyle 2) Ramirez, Brennan
3) Douglas, Austin 4) Dillon, Alex
2 Greenville 'B' x4:30.12
1) Heintzelman, Trent 2) Barr, Seth
3) Dunham, Tristan 4) Wyckoff, Conor
3 Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 3:50.00 4:32.38
1) Elliot, Jake 2)
4 Greenville 'C' x4:54.64
1) May, Jordon 2) Loiselle, Ryan
3) Scott, Josh 4) Burger, Joey

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Greenville 'A' 9:50.00 9:19.49 5
1) Rowland, Spencer 2) Mason, Andrew
3) Scott, Josh 4) Farmer, Kyle
2 Greenville 'C' 10:25.00 x9:35.69
1) Loiselle, Ryan 2) Milner, Jered
3) Elbek, Andreas 4) Wood, Kenny
3 Greenville 'D' 10:50.00 x10:48.88
1) Byington, Nelson 2) Bauer, Justin
3) Abbott, Ty 4) Lampman, Griffen
4 Grand Rapids Northview 'A' 10:00.00 10:48.93
1) Jackson, Ethan 2) Larson, Jack
3) Rohen, Sean 4) Woldemichael, Enael

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mckenzie, Regge GR Northview 6-00.00 5
2 O'Herron, Jake Greenville J6-00.00 3
3 Cummings, Trent GR Northview 5-04.00 0.50
3 Prosser, Jake Greenville 5-04.00 0.50
-- Wyckoff, Conor Greenville NH
-- Seward, Preston Greenville NH
-- Barr, Seth Greenville NH
-- McNinch, Gabe Greenville NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Todd, Ian GR Northview 11-06.00 5
2 Scott, Josh Greenville 9-06.00 3
3 Vandenberg, Josh Greenville 8-06.00 1
4 Heintzelman, Trent Greenville 8-00.00
5 Scott, Nate Greenville J8-00.00
-- Green, Caleb Greenville NH
-- Larson, Jack GR Northview NH
-- Rohen, Kyle GR Northview NH
-- Aper, Austin Greenville NH
-- Wyckoff, Conor Greenville NH
-- Hilliker, Stephen Greenville NH
-- Haight, Hunter Greenville NH
-- Hallock, Zach Greenville NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McNinch, Gabe Greenville 18-08.00 5
2 Derr, Korey GR Northview 18-04.00 3
3 Douglas, Austin Greenville 17-11.00 1
4 Lewis, Dayon GR Northview 17-06.50
5 Prosser, Jake Greenville 17-05.00
6 Wyckoff, Conor Greenville 17-04.00
7 Reamer, Jacob Greenville 17-00.50
8 Fowler, Alec Greenville 16-09.50
9 Elliot, Jake GR Northview 16-09.00
10 Dunham, Tristan Greenville 16-06.50
11 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 16-03.00
12 Adams, Jordan GR Northview 15-10.00
13 Scott, Nate Greenville 15-06.50
14 Cummings, Trent GR Northview 15-04.00
15 Eaton, Mark Greenville 14-05.00
16 Seward, Preston Greenville 14-04.50
17 Olson, Damien GR Northview 13-06.50
18 Cisco, Damien GR Northview 13-04.25
19 Hallock, Zach Greenville 13-01.50
20 Duff, Donovan Greenville 11-04.50

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Prosser, Jake Greenville 40-09.50 5
2 Tatum, Jetari GR Northview 37-11.50 3
3 Downing, Jared Greenville 36-09.50 1
4 Tyler, Zeke GR Northview 35-09.00
5 Fowler, Alec Greenville 35-04.50
6 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 35-03.00
7 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 34-11.50
8 Brown, Tommy GR Northview 34-10.50
9 Homik, Andrew GR Northview 33-01.50
10 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 33-01.00
11 Holder, Zach Greenville 31-05.00
12 Irish, James Greenville 30-11.00
13 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 30-03.50
14 Dominguez, Damien GR Northview 29-10.50
15 Downing, Nathan Greenville 29-10.00
16 Jones, Tyler Greenville 29-09.50
17 Buchanan, Cody Greenville 28-11.00
18 Burger, Joey Greenville 28-06.00
19 Dunham, Cruz GR Northview 28-04.00
20 Guckes, Andrew Greenville 28-03.00
21 Spitzley, Mitch Greenville 28-02.00
21 Pearson, Eric GR Northview 28-02.00
23 Haight, Hunter Greenville 27-09.00
24 Guckes, Colin Greenville 26-08.50
25 Abrahams, Brenden Greenville 26-00.50
26 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 25-08.50
27 Reza, Jose' GR Northview 25-05.00
28 Smith, Nate GR Northview 25-04.50
29 Antes, Conor Greenville 23-03.00
30 Hansen-Miller, Jacob GR Northview 21-08.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Herron, Jake Greenville 117-10 5
2 Irish, James Greenville 115-09 3
3 Downing, Jared Greenville 104-05 1
4 Schofield, Taylor Greenville 98-08
5 Fowler, Alec Greenville 95-07
6 Tyler, Zeke GR Northview 94-04
7 Brown, Tommy GR Northview 94-00
8 Whitcomb, Blake Greenville 91-00
9 Bauer, Justin Greenville 86-00
10 Kuiper, Tyler Greenville 85-07.50
11 Guckes, Andrew Greenville 85-07
12 Kirby, Jon Greenville 85-00
13 May, Jordon Greenville 78-06
14 Tatum, Jetari GR Northview 77-08
15 Ester, Dakota Greenville 77-06
16 Jones, Tyler Greenville 77-02
17 Pearson, Eric GR Northview 75-07
18 Smith, Nate GR Northview 72-10
19 Downing, Nathan Greenville 72-00
20 Guckes, Colin Greenville 68-01
21 Burger, Joey Greenville 68-00
22 Antes, Conor Greenville 66-10
23 Dunham, Cruz GR Northview 66-00
24 Abrahams, Brenden Greenville 65-06
25 Haight, Hunter Greenville 63-02
26 Reza, Jose' GR Northview 59-08
27 Christensen, Lucas Greenville 59-04
28 Buchanan, Cody Greenville 59-03
28 Spitzley, Mitch Greenville 59-03
30 Dominguez, Damien GR Northview 54-00
31 Hansen-Miller, Jacob GR Northview 53-01

Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Greenville 114 2) Grand Rapids Northview 22

Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Greenville 105.50 2) Grand Rapids Northview 31.50