2014 Stanford Invite

back to results

Apr. 5, 2014

2014 Stanford Invite
Stanford University, Palto Alto, CA


Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.1
1 1204 Jermaine Davis Texas A&M 10.95 10.948
2 60 Robert Ellis American Riv 10.96
3 831 Rimar Christie Northwest Na 11.01 11.005
4 865 Keith Mesidor Notre Dame 11.18
5 983 Damantee James Sacramento 11.21 11.205
6 1245 Richard Allen Tulane 11.21 11.206
7 199 Tyler Sorensen BYU 11.44
8 1288 Matt Moreno UC Davis 11.48
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 1400 Nic Bowens Utah State 10.51q
2 1489 Quadelle Satterwhi Washington 10.89
3 1043 Preston Foley Jr. Sequoias 10.93
4 1484 Travis Marshall Washington 11.01 11.008
5 1279 Sava Boyadjiev UC Davis 11.15
6 476 Alec Acevedo Fresno 11.21 11.210
7 71 Latrelle Swayne American Riv 11.29 11.281
8 766 Nathan Mattson N.Dakota St. 11.29 11.283
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 3.3
1 1208 Shavez Hart Texas A&M 10.37q
2 141 Eli Penick Butte 10.64q
3 684 Tony Parnell Merritt 10.75q
4 1251 Taurean Nixon Tulane 10.80q 10.792
5 317 Zac Schuller CCSF 10.97 10.969
6 611 Jharyl Browry Kansas State 11.06
7 1526 Alex Olobia Washington S 11.21 11.209
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -1.5
1 548 Rubin Williams Heritage Eli 10.72q
2 683 Rajee Orr Merritt 10.90
3 1286 Marcus Johnson UC Davis 10.97 10.968
4 423 Justin McCollin Cornell 11.14
5 315 Keith Lewis CCSF 11.23
6 1515 Brandon Bobb Washington S 11.28
7 205 Kyle Turner BYU 11.34
8 1361 Ranjit Steiner Unattached 16.56
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 680 Kemarley Brown Merritt 10.39q
2 1414 Silas Pimentel Utah State 10.63q
3 1524 Andre McBride Washington S 10.80q 10.796
4 1492 Lucas Strong Washington 10.95 10.946
5 319 James Traylor CCSF 11.01 11.010
6 707 Brad Neumann Minnesota 11.03
7 621 Fernando Roman Kansas State 11.09
8 1291 Kaio Sena UC Davis 11.11

Event 1 Men 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: 1.7
1 680 Kemarley Brown Merritt 10.22
2 1208 Shavez Hart Texas A&M 10.32
3 548 Rubin Williams Heritage Eli 10.46
4 1400 Nic Bowens Utah State 10.47
5 1414 Silas Pimentel Utah State 10.57
6 141 Eli Penick Butte 10.69
7 1524 Andre McBride Washington S 10.77
8 1251 Taurean Nixon Tulane 10.83
9 684 Tony Parnell Merritt 11.05

Event 4 Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 858 Patrick Feeney Notre Dame 45.56
2 859 Christopher Giesti Notre Dame 45.62
3 620 Carlos Rodriguez Kansas State 47.16
4 1409 Cole Lambourne Utah State 47.17
5 426 Kinsley Ojukwu Cornell 47.40
6 1049 Michael Taylor Sequoias 47.62
7 697 Jacob Capek Minnesota 47.77
8 460 Brad Michael Eastern Wash 48.09
9 1027 Herbie Polk Santa Rosa 48.83
Section 2
1 1041 Miguel Barton Sequoias 46.96
2 700 Goaner Deng Minnesota 47.67
3 873 Harvey Smith Notre Dame 48.04
4 1072 Jonz Olander Southern Ore 48.29
5 711 Nate Roese Minnesota 48.32
6 263 Khalid Jones Cal St. Nort 48.72
7 51 Ethan Hewitt Alaska Ancho 48.91 48.906
8 257 Christian Carter Cal St. Nort 49.46
9 1517 Terrance Chambers Washington S 49.80
Section 3
1 209 Tyrell Yardley BYU 47.82
2 704 Mitch Hechsel Minnesota 48.27
3 861 Alex Groesch Notre Dame 48.51
4 191 Mario Harper BYU 48.61
5 1056 Daniel Kelloway Simon Fraser 48.91 48.907
6 427 Cisco Olloqui Cornell 48.94
7 1406 Tanner Hunt Utah State 49.20
8 870 John Rutkowski Notre Dame 50.51
Section 4
1 179 Mark Carlson BYU 49.05
2 352 Nick Sloggy Chico State 49.21
3 1286 Marcus Johnson UC Davis 49.24
4 313 Myles Holmes CCSF 49.31
5 3221 Brennen Davis Fresno State 49.39
6 712 Austin Salargo Minnesota 50.15
Section 5
1 314 Edward Lampkin CCSF 49.16
2 1471 Andrew Brown Washington 49.45
3 1402 Austin Groll Utah State 49.48
4 1516 Daquon Brunson Washington S 50.25
5 290 Andrew Cruikshank California 51.74

Event 14 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 3238 Tyler Stutzman Stanford 3:42.45
2 864 J.P. Malette Notre Dame 3:43.03
3 1344 Kristopher Gauson Unattached 3:43.13
4 1497 Izaic Yorks Washington 3:43.38
5 886 Alex Deir Oklahoma 3:44.11
6 42 Zach Perkins Air Force 3:44.43
7 962 Julian Oakley Providence 3:44.68
8 1112 Marco Bertolotti Stanford 3:45.08
9 1555 James Shirvell Yale 3:45.48
10 369 Jake Hurysz Colorado 3:45.50
11 953 Michael Williams Princeton 3:45.55
12 25 Mack McLain adidas/BRC 3:50.25

Event 15 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1559 Christopher Sandov Zatopek 3:44.80
2 1353 Sean McGorty Unattached 3:44.82
3 1124 Erik Olson Stanford 3:45.04
4 105 Marcus Bridger-Wil Belmont 3:45.05
5 1115 Justin Brinkley Stanford 3:45.30
6 959 Harvey Dixon Providence 3:45.37
7 1491 Meron Simon Washington 3:45.43
8 799 Jake Shelley New Mexico 3:45.74
9 1126 Joe Rosa Stanford 3:47.05
10 371 Connor Winter Colorado 3:47.32
11 133 Tom Curr Butler 3:48.73
12 1486 Blake Nelson Washington 3:49.36

Event 16 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 92 Patrick Rono Arkansas 3:48.68
2 473 Jakub Zivec Florida Stat 3:48.75
3 885 Jacob Burcham Oklahoma 3:48.94
4 1479 Nick Harris Washington 3:49.11
5 370 Blake Theroux Colorado 3:49.28
6 1348 Jack Keelan Unattached 3:49.51
7 640 Nick Ross La Salle 3:50.59
8 117 Sean Quigley Boulder Trac 3:50.73
9 926 Wade Endress Penn State 3:51.25
10 1118 Scott Buttinger Stanford 3:51.40
11 1148 Ryan Urie Syracuse 3:53.93
12 1142 Joel Hubbard Syracuse 3:56.85

Event 17 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1296 Shyan Vaziri UC Santa Bar 3:48.90
2 696 Alex Brend Minnesota 3:49.24
3 1123 Luke Lefebure Stanford 3:49.65
4 701 Blayne Dulian Minnesota 3:50.22
5 710 Marcus Paulson Minnesota 3:50.46
6 1544 David Mokone W. Kentucky 3:50.79
7 905 Matthew Fayers Oklahoma Sta 3:50.85
8 1366 Thomas Coyle Unattached 3:51.04
9 1226 Cameron Villarreal Texas A&M 3:51.42
10 112 Drew O'donoghue Mc Boise State 3:51.89
11 913 Justin Vilhauer Oklahoma Sta 3:52.54
12 190 Jonathan Harper BYU 3:52.54

Event 18 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1078 Mike Tate Southern Uta 3:48.17
2 1300 Nick Hartle UCLA 3:48.99
3 3216 Olivier Bernard Fresno State 3:49.22
4 418 James Gowans Cornell 3:49.46
5 857 Jacob Dumford Notre Dame 3:50.21
6 93 Cale Wallace Arkansas 3:50.23
7 1131 Adam Thorne Stanford 3:50.67
8 37 Matt Dorsey Air Force 3:51.32
9 186 Travis Fuller BYU 3:53.04
10 642 Zach Sullivan La Salle 3:53.66
11 579 Kevin Docherty Iowa 3:53.73

Event 19 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 798 Ross Matheson New Mexico 3:47.77
2 1295 Tyler Brady UC Santa Bar 3:48.06
3 867 Christopher Quinn Notre Dame 3:49.91
4 1162 John McNamara Texas 3:51.35
5 174 Evan Argyle BYU 3:51.41
6 554 Yonas Tesfai Houston 3:51.63
7 1518 Lee George Washington S 3:52.41
8 581 Ben Witt Iowa 3:53.13
9 1119 Will Drinkwater Stanford 3:55.11
10 909 Luis Martinez Oklahoma Sta 3:57.42
11 521 Brent Felnagle Gonzaga 4:06.32

Event 20 Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 715 Christian Skaret Minnesota 3:52.42
2 1139 Andy Bennison Syracuse 3:53.49
3 1167 Robert Uhr Texas 3:53.58
4 1519 Andrew Gonzales Washington S 3:53.80
5 39 Alex Lindsay Air Force 3:53.94
6 177 Jonathan Brown BYU 3:53.95
7 1122 Kenny Krotzer Stanford 3:55.91
8 1224 Ryan Teel Texas A&M 3:57.80
9 1476 Harris Emmons Washington 3:58.76
10 709 Cole O'Brien Minnesota 4:05.54
11 34 Matt Caldwell Air Force 4:13.71

Event 21 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 18 Tabor Stevens Adams State 8:38.46
2 977 Luis Ibarra Run LA 8:43.88
3 28 Matt Cleaver Adidas/Rogue 8:44.53
4 116 Zach Wiles Boise State 8:45.95
5 115 Allan Schroeder Boise State 8:47.56
6 3215 Henry Lelei Elite Speed 8:50.14
7 797 Elmar Engholm New Mexico 8:50.35
8 822 Caleb Hoover Northern Ari 8:50.49
9 1222 Isaac Spencer Texas A&M 8:53.70
10 657 Josh MacDonald Liberty 8:54.07
11 20 Carl Stones adidas Rogue 8:54.88
12 778 Jesus Romo NBSV 8:59.09
13 185 Steve Flint BYU 9:05.63
14 357 John Ricardi Club Northwe 9:09.55
15 1166 Austin Roth Texas 9:19.90

Event 22 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1140 MJ Erb Syracuse 8:50.01
2 351 Alex McGuirk Chico State 8:50.03
3 877 Jackson Neff Ohio St 8:53.45
4 204 James Tracy BYU 8:54.41
5 184 Aaron Fletcher BYU 8:55.43
6 41 Gavin Owens Air Force 8:57.31
7 708 Bobby Nicolls Minnesota 8:59.13
8 805 Steve Magnuson North Caroli 8:59.18
9 627 Mackay Wilson Kentucky 8:59.23
10 225 Nick Woolf Cal Poly 9:00.39
11 74 Garrett Baker-Slam Arizona Stat 9:02.07
12 1149 Joseph Whelan Syracuse 9:03.61
13 912 Nick Thorp Oklahoma Sta 9:07.09
14 322 Brian Biekert Central Conn 9:08.68
15 23 Adam Saloom Adidas Team 9:10.59
16 908 Brigham Hedges Oklahoma Sta 9:26.06

Event 23 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 969 Jake Waterman Purdue 8:51.03
2 372 Tyler Curtis Colorado Min 8:55.32
3 75 Steven Schnieders Arizona Stat 8:56.05
4 76 Daniel Wong Arizona Stat 8:56.59
5 1163 Nate Moore Texas 8:57.20
6 1474 Timothy Cummings Washington 8:57.66
7 950 Eddie Owens Princeton 8:59.26
8 523 Nick Roche Gonzaga 8:59.29
9 902 Anthoney Armstrong Oklahoma Sta 9:00.16
10 196 Nicholas Plumb BYU 9:04.91
11 716 Derek Storkel Minnesota 9:07.65
12 884 Dylan Blankenbaker Oklahoma 9:08.37
13 1556 Duncan Tomlin Yale 9:10.85
14 65 Chris Kigar American Riv 9:11.18
15 888 Patrick Gomez Oklahoma 9:16.72
16 1340 Domenic D'Acquisto Unattached 9:17.36
17 621 Fernando Roman Kansas State 9:22.49
-- 1131 Adam Thorne Stanford DNF

Event 25 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1071 Eric Avila Southern Ore 13:43.05
2 862 Nick Happe Notre Dame 13:43.55
3 127 Luc Bruchet British Colu 13:45.04
4 439 Donald Cowart Crazy Runnin 13:45.45
5 14 Kevin Batt Adams State 13:45.49
6 450 Wade Meddles Eastern Kent 13:46.27
7 801 Fernando Cabada Newton Runni 13:46.47
8 1151 Jonathan Peterson Team USA MN/ 13:46.56
9 678 Weston Strum Loyola Marym 13:47.28
10 449 Soufiane Bouchikhi Eastern Kent 13:48.29
11 625 Matt Hillenbrand Kentucky 13:49.24
12 90 Solomon Haile Arkansas 13:49.28
13 117 Sean Quigley Boulder Trac 13:50.35
14 1141 Martin Hehir Syracuse 13:50.88
15 1521 Drew Jordan Washington S 13:52.40
16 826 Futsum Zienasellas Northern Ari 13:52.43
17 1060 David Sanchez Skechers 14:02.50
18 824 Brian Shrader Northern Ari 14:06.60
19 574 Matthew Schwartzer Indiana 14:06.66
20 1079 Tommy Schmitz Speed Factory At 14:08.61
21 1161 Craig Lutz Texas 14:09.41
22 378 Daniel Everett Columbia 14:09.71

Event 26 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 807 Isaac Presson North Caroli 13:52.93
2 856 Michael Clevenger Notre Dame 13:53.37
3 887 Brandon Doughty Oklahoma 13:53.48
4 808 Pat Schellberg North Caroli 13:55.77
5 1147 Max Straneva Syracuse 14:00.48
6 1076 Ryan Barrus Southern Uta 14:01.24
7 963 Julian Saad Providence 14:01.90
8 1111 Michael Atchoo Stanford 14:06.91
9 33 Isaiah Bragg Air Force 14:07.49
10 1144 Dan Lennon Syracuse 14:12.23
11 1523 Andrew Kimpel Washington S 14:12.75
12 516 Darren Fahy Georgetown 14:13.39
13 36 Patrick Corona Air Force 14:13.42
14 517 Michael Lederhouse Georgetown 14:15.89
15 567 Jason Crist Indiana 14:18.86
16 641 Alfredo Santana La Salle 14:21.93
17 626 Adam Kahleifeh Kentucky 14:23.10
18 639 Vince Perozze La Salle 14:24.38
19 518 Bobby Peavey Georgetown 14:25.26
20 189 Thomas Gruenewald BYU 14:39.25
-- 1008 Eric Causey San Francisc DNF

Event 27 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 570 Rorey Hunter Indiana 13:55.20
2 180 Curtis Carr BYU 13:55.77
3 825 Andy Trouard Northern Ari 13:56.95
4 110 David Elliott Boise State 13:57.21
5 1367 Daniel Herrera unattached-U 13:57.24
6 1442 Alexander Rose Wake Forest 13:59.07
7 604 Reid Buchanan Kansas 13:59.44
8 820 Tim Freriks Northern Ari 14:02.72
9 580 Kevin Lewis Iowa 14:02.78
10 813 Wesley Gallagher Northeastern 14:02.90
11 815 Stephen Sollowin Northeastern 14:02.99
12 656 Caleb Edmonds Liberty 14:05.37
13 1345 Colby Gilbert Unattached 14:07.13
14 663 Chris Enriquez Long Beach S 14:07.30
15 1145 Andrew Palmer Syracuse 14:08.32
16 373 Andrew Epperson Colorado Min 14:09.02
17 670 Sam Penzenstadler Loyola (Ill. 14:10.41
18 1364 Sam Wharton Unattached 14:11.53
19 951 Sam Pons Princeton 14:21.48
20 38 Jake Hawkins Air Force 14:23.97
21 806 Scott Morgan North Caroli 14:24.28
22 111 Jeff Howard Boise State 14:26.92
23 187 Spencer Gardner BYU 14:27.43
24 569 Nolan Fife Indiana 14:27.72
25 571 Robby Nierman Indiana 14:28.02
26 1337 Reesey Byers Unattached 14:33.15
27 993 Sean Ferguson Sacred Heart 14:35.56
-- 810 Ryan Walling North Caroli DNF
-- 40 Elliot Myers Air Force DNF

Event 28 Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 694 Aaron Bartnik Minnesota 14:13.02
2 550 Brian Barraza Houston 14:13.54
3 1285 Trevor Halsted UC Davis 14:14.05
4 1299 Ferdinand Edman UCLA 14:14.27
5 940 Danny Martinez Portland 14:15.37
6 1536 John Whelan Washington S 14:17.80
7 967 Caleb Kerr Purdue 14:18.92
8 927 Nick Scarpello Penn State 14:19.90
9 1532 Forrest Shaffer Washington S 14:22.75
10 374 Sean Gildea Colorado Min 14:24.96
11 575 Owen Skeete Indiana 14:27.09
12 809 Matt Valeriani North Caroli 14:27.73
13 522 Willie Milam Gonzaga 14:28.14
14 380 Dustin Martin Columbia 14:28.82
15 182 Brandon Doolin BYU 14:29.74
16 573 Joshua Roche Indiana 14:30.35
17 35 Riley Coates Air Force 14:30.79
18 777 Andrew Lesser NBSV 14:32.83
19 109 Aaron Back Boise State 14:32.93
20 1113 Kevin Bishop Stanford 14:36.72
21 113 Rhys Park Boise State 14:38.40
22 379 Ben Golestan Columbia 14:44.78
23 377 Jack Boyle Columbia 14:45.61
24 1077 Nate Jewkes Southern Uta 14:47.03
25 910 Charles Mathenge Oklahoma Sta 14:57.71
26 3207 Aidan Swain Arkansas 15:23.16

Event 30 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 208 Jason Witt BYU 28:36.64
2 206 Jared Ward BYU 28:37.36
3 50 Micah Chelimo Alaska Ancho 28:37.75
4 306 Aaron Dinzeo California ( 28:40.88
5 562 Ryan Rutherford Illinois Sta 28:41.23
6 772 David Rooney NAZ Elite 28:41.72
7 529 Ethan Shaw Hansons-Broo 28:41.86
8 943 David Perry Portland 28:42.35
9 890 Abbabiya Simbassa Oklahoma 28:42.56
10 1349 Andrew Lemoncello Unattached 28:42.68
11 938 Scott Fauble Portland 28:43.70
12 1485 Aaron Nelson Washington 28:44.65
13 194 Jonathan Nelson BYU 28:44.72
14 223 Chris Frias Cal Poly 28:45.60
15 679 Aldo Vega MARINA MEXIC 28:47.34
16 949 Chris Bendtsen Princeton 28:49.08
17 628 Callum Hawkins Kilbarchan A 28:49.57
18 796 Adam Bitchell New Mexico 28:50.43
19 823 Matt McElroy Northern Ari 28:51.55
20 591 Mohamed Hrezi Iowa State 28:51.88
21 914 Edward Cheserek Oregon 28:51.97
22 916 Parker Stinson Oregon 28:51.98
23 915 Trevor Dunbar Oregon 28:52.39
24 811 John Crain North Centra 28:52.73
25 348 Isaac Chavez Chico State 28:56.19
26 203 Tylor Thatcher BYU 28:57.05
27 952 Tyler Udland Princeton 28:57.25
28 3240 Robert Molke Unattached 28:57.64
29 1150 Nicholas Hilton Team Run Fla 29:00.38
30 800 Patrick Zacharias New Mexico 29:02.15
31 89 Gabe Gonzales Arkansas 29:04.95
32 1143 Reed Kamyszek Syracuse 29:08.84
33 968 Matt McClintock Purdue 29:09.57
34 948 Alejandro Arroyo Y Princeton 29:19.08
35 568 Evan Esselink Indiana 29:28.39
36 91 Stanley Kebenei Arkansas 29:33.58
37 195 Conner Peloquin BYU 29:33.69
38 528 Dustin Emerick Hansons-Broo 29:41.70
39 1061 Anthony Solis Skechers/SRA 29:44.12
40 863 Jake Kildoo Notre Dame 30:04.40

Event 31 Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 904 Kirubel Erassa Oklahoma Sta 29:02.77
2 1554 Kevin Dooney Yale 29:10.13
3 16 Jovanny Godinez Adams State 29:15.00
4 821 Josh Hardin Northern Ari 29:15.51
5 907 Brian Gohlke Oklahoma Sta 29:17.41
6 958 Benjamin Connor Providence 29:18.62
7 472 Glen Yarham Florida Stat 29:18.77
8 1010 Jose Madera San Francisc 29:19.23
9 447 Isaiah Samoei E. New Mexico 29:19.38
10 939 Timo Goehler Portland 29:19.38
11 134 Erik Peterson Butler 29:20.48
12 519 Andrew Springer Georgetown 29:21.67
13 302 James Slater California 29:22.10
14 1165 Mark Pinales Texas 29:23.26
15 3201 Craig Hunt Central Conn 29:31.87
16 941 Charlie McDonald Portland 29:32.42
17 928 Zach Ripley Playmakers E 29:33.50
18 1121 Thomas Graham Stanford 29:37.49
19 960 Brian Doyle Providence 29:42.24
20 1164 Will Nation Texas 29:43.35
21 3202 Rajpaul Pannu StMary's Cal 29:45.82
22 906 Noah Gade Oklahoma Sta 29:51.13
23 68 Will Reyes American Riv 29:52.50
24 1227 Austin Wells Texas A&M 29:53.90
25 572 Kyle Overway Indiana 29:54.14
26 637 Demetri Goutos La Salle 29:54.70
27 889 Eric Graf Oklahoma 29:59.09
28 416 Brian Eimstad Cornell 29:59.53
29 1215 Ryan Miller Texas A&M 30:02.03
30 1494 Rob Webster Jr. Washington 30:03.83
31 911 David Osborn Oklahoma Sta 30:10.96
32 132 Tom Anderson Butler 30:20.12
33 1146 Juris Silenieks Syracuse 30:26.24
34 961 Liam Hillery Providence 30:31.87
35 1114 John Bordoni Stanford 30:51.83
-- 470 Bryant Blahnik Florida Stat DNF
-- 638 Nico Greco La Salle DNF
-- 471 Kevin Johnson Florida Stat DNF
-- 3241 Garrett Sweatt Stanford DNF

Event 33 Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: +0.0
1 1339 Kevin Craddock II Unattached 13.78q
2 259 Joshua Hemphil Cal St. Nort 14.57q
3 1537 Daniel Zmuda Washington S 14.70q
4 3218 Keane Bland Fresno State 15.12 15.116
5 188 Dillon Goodman BYU 15.12 15.118
6 1417 Alec Willard Utah State 15.15 15.145
7 1021 Alonzo Easter San Joaquin 15.15 15.148
8 290 Andrew Cruikshank California 15.26
9 49 Bobo Camara Alaska Ancho 15.29
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 1287 Karl Moran UC Davis 14.64q 14.639
2 1351 Chris Mamon Unattached 14.77
3 1496 Chris Williams Washington 14.79 14.781
4 305 Maurice Valentine California 14.79 14.787
5 421 Austin Jamerson Cornell 14.90
6 295 Marsalis Gibson California 15.13
7 1487 Nick Pfeiffer Washington 16.15
8 1405 Dallas Hoofard Utah State 16.30
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 1205 Wayne Davis II Texas A&M 13.92q
2 349 Hakeem Dyson Chico State 14.64q 14.634
3 430 Mike Rabbitt Cornell 14.91
4 465 Steven Warner Eastern Wash 14.92 14.914
5 258 Kevin Finley Cal St. Nort 14.99
6 1482 Howard Lao Washington 15.06
7 1023 Andre Lindsey San Joaquin 15.09
8 277 Grant Weiss Cal St. Nort 15.23
9 1483 Devin Liebel Washington 15.32
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.8
1 1362 Ray Stewart Unattached 14.18q
2 419 Max Hairston Cornell 14.47q
3 1533 Josiah Sims Washington S 14.52q
4 319 James Traylor CCSF 14.92 14.919
5 705 Ben Holcomb Minnesota 15.12 15.114
6 350 Sean Goetzl Chico State 15.21
7 325 Bernari Sternen Central Wash 15.27
8 1411 Daniel Mosman Utah State 15.53
9 602 Alex Jebb Johns Hopkin 16.58

Event 34 Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1343 R.J. Frasier Unattached 52.04
2 855 Jarrod Buchanon Notre Dame 52.14
3 179 Mark Carlson BYU 52.46
4 1513 CJ Allen Washington S 52.81
5 3217 Kamara Biawogi Fresno State 53.09
6 419 Max Hairston Cornell 53.69
7 1520 Rashaun Johnson Washington S 54.53
8 410 Andre Anderson Cornell 54.74
9 752 Jerome Begin N.Dakota St. 57.60
Section 2
1 198 Korey Smith BYU 52.87
2 1287 Karl Moran UC Davis 53.47
3 479 Ryan Colebrook Fresno 54.23
4 173 Sean Adams BYU 54.88
5 1216 Kenneth Minkah Texas A&M 54.91
6 557 Fred Rosser Humboldt Sta 55.50
7 260 Leran Hutchings Cal St. Nort 56.12
8 436 Jordan Sherwood Cornell 56.75
9 1405 Dallas Hoofard Utah State 57.44
Section 3
1 49 Bobo Camara Alaska Ancho 53.51
2 874 Conner Stapleton Notre Dame 53.74
3 1044 Mervin Green Sequoias 53.93
4 1416 Kalon Weston Utah State 54.02
5 1493 Kaid Tipton Washington 54.35
6 415 Wynndham Curtis Cornell 54.77
7 47 Elliott Bauer Alaska Ancho 54.96
8 703 Rashawn Fountain Minnesota 55.83
Section 4
1 188 Dillon Goodman BYU 54.56
2 1483 Devin Liebel Washington 55.04
3 1280 Jason Chandler UC Davis 55.27
4 1252 Justyn Shackleford Tulane 56.85
5 325 Bernari Sternen Central Wash 56.99 56.984
6 1417 Alec Willard Utah State 59.25
Section 5
1 1411 Daniel Mosman Utah State 54.85
2 274 Anthony Teart Cal St. Nort 56.63
3 1042 Marlon Dixon Sequoias 56.82
4 768 Alex Neumiller N.Dakota St. 56.99 56.989
5 266 Zach Mitchell Cal St. Nort 57.03

Event 37 Men High Jump 2 Pits
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1527 Thane Pierson Washington S 2.06m 6-09.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P O O O XXX
1 1207 Devion Harris Texas A&M 2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P O O XXX
1 294 Noel Frazier California 2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P P O P XXX
1 713 Danny Schiller Minnesota 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P O XXX
5 1214 Samuel McSwain Texas A&M J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P O XO XXX
6 353 Michael Souza Chico State J1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P XXO XXX
7 413 Tommy Butler Cornell J2.06m 6-09.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P P P XO XXO XXX
-- 702 Wally Ellenson Minnesota NH
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P P P XXX
Flight 2
1 1418 Xavier Williford Utah State J2.06m 6-09.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.11
P O O XXO XO XXX
2 1529 Grant Schultz Washington S 2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P O O O XXX
3 1292 Maurice Spikes UC Davis J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P P O XXO XXX
4 1046 Jonathan Moore Sequoias J2.01m 6-07.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06
P O XXO XXO XXX
5 271 Lohnnie Tape-Jacks Cal St. Nort 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P O O XXX
5 1534 Cole Smith Washington S 1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P O O XXX
7 421 Austin Jamerson Cornell J1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
P XO XXO XXX
8 67 Edwin Matthews American Riv 1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
O O XXX
9 477 Darius Armstead Fresno J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
XO O XXX
9 717 Luca Wieland Minnesota J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
XO O XXX
11 1410 Coleman Merrill Utah State J1.91m 6-03.25
1.86 1.91 1.96
XO XO XXX

Event 39 Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 714 Zach Siegmeier Minnesota 5.11m 16-09.25
4.81 4.96 5.11 5.26
P O O XXX
2 1120 Dylan Duvio Stanford 4.96m 16-03.25
4.81 4.96 5.11
XO O XXX
3 437 Grant Sisserson Cornell J4.96m 16-03.25
4.81 4.96 5.11
O XO XXX
4 1228 Chase Wolfle Texas A&M J4.96m 16-03.25
4.81 4.96 5.11
P XXO XXX
-- 433 Peter Roach Cornell NH
4.81
XXX
-- 178 Kyle Brown BYU NH
4.81
XXX
-- 1248 Caleb Bertrand Tulane NH
4.81
XXX

Event 41 Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1197 Olabanji Asekun Texas A&M 7.80m 2.2 25-07.25
7.28m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.2) 7.80m(2.2)
2 1360 Bracin Skywalker Unattached 7.58m 1.5 24-10.50
6.76m(2.1) 0.59m(-0.2) 7.24m(2.2) 7.58m(1.5) PASS 7.25m(1.9)
3 609 Jharyl Bowry Kansas State 7.56m 1.8 24-09.75
7.56m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 7.41m(-0.2) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.5)
4 1249 Devon Breaux Tulane 7.27m 1.4 23-10.25
7.17m(1.4) FOUL(2.0) 7.12m(1.7) 6.89m(0.4) 7.25m(-0.3) 7.27m(1.4)
5 3222 Devin Harrison Fresno State 7.25m 1.2 23-09.50
4.04m(0.6) 7.08m(-1.1) FOUL(2.5) 7.20m(0.5) 7.25m(1.2) 7.24m(2.8)
6 1351 Chris Mamon Unattached 7.09m 0.8 23-03.25
FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(0.7) 6.73m(-0.2) 7.09m(0.8) 6.96m(1.4) FOUL(3.3)
7 865 Keith Mesidor Notre Dame 6.98m 1.1 22-11.00
FOUL(1.7) 6.88m(-0.8) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 6.98m(1.1) FOUL(1.9)
8 411 Steven Bell Cornell 6.90m +0.0 22-07.75
6.90m(+0.0) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.2) 6.76m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1)
9 1225 Jonathan Turner Texas A&M 6.58m 0.9 21-07.25
FOUL FOUL 6.58m(0.9) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.7)

Event 42 Men Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 478 David Booker Fresno 7.23m 0.5 23-08.75
7.09m(NWI) 7.06m(0.5) 6.61m(-0.6) 7.23m(0.5) 7.08m(-2.0) 7.07m(0.4)
2 1469 Julian Bardwell Washington 7.15m -1.4 23-05.50
FOUL 6.68m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.78m(-0.3) FOUL 7.15m(-1.4)
3 311 Austin Collier CCSF 7.04m -0.2 23-01.25
6.71m(-0.3) 6.75m(NWI) 6.84m(-0.4) 7.04m(-0.2) 6.66m(-1.9) 7.00m(-1.7)
4 718 Trevor Yedoni Minnesota 7.00m -3.0 22-11.75
6.87m(NWI) FOUL FOUL(1.2) 7.00m(-3.0) 6.83m(-0.4) 6.97m(+0.0)
5 462 Trenton Osborn Eastern Wash 6.94m -2.5 22-09.25
FOUL(0.2) 6.92m(-0.3) 6.70m(-0.9) 6.85m(-1.9) 6.94m(-2.5) 6.39m(NWI)
6 717 Luca Wieland Minnesota 6.82m NWI 22-04.50
6.50m(NWI) 6.82m(NWI) 6.65m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-3.6)
7 421 Austin Jamerson Cornell 6.77m 0.9 22-02.50
6.52m(-0.7) 6.56m(-1.3) 6.77m(0.9) FOUL 6.38m(-0.1) 6.68m(0.6)
8 725 Isaiah Brown Monterey 6.42m +0.0 21-00.75
6.40m(NWI) 6.42m(+0.0) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.6)
9 1557 Javone Bradford Yuba 6.39m -0.7 20-11.75
6.06m(0.3) FOUL 6.39m(-0.7) 6.18m(NWI) 6.38m(-1.6) 6.07m(-2.1)
10 269 Jory Rucker Cal St. Nort 6.36m -0.5 20-10.50
FOUL FOUL 6.36m(-0.5)
11 276 Josh Webster Cal St. Nort 6.35m 0.1 20-10.00
6.35m(0.1) 6.10m(NWI) 6.21m(0.5)
12 1525 Mitch O'Donnell Washington S 6.26m NWI 20-06.50
6.26m(NWI) FOUL(-0.8) 6.19m(NWI)
-- 1473 Kasen Covington Washington FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 1279 Sava Boyadjiev UC Davis FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 45 Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 424 Stephen Mozia Cornell 56.21m 184-05
50.29m FOUL 56.21m ND 52.57m ND
2 1219 Dalton Rowan Texas A&M 54.18m 177-09
52.92m 53.59m 53.27m ND 54.18m ND
3 201 Zachary Stetler BYU 53.66m 176-00
53.66m ND ND ND ND 51.44m
4 1397 Kevin Allen Utah State 53.53m 175-07
53.53m 52.74m ND ND ND 50.55m
5 872 Anthony Shivers Notre Dame 53.18m 174-06
49.97m 50.70m 51.25m ND 53.18m ND
6 3225 Brice Sandri Fresno State 52.63m 172-08
50.20m 51.57m 52.63m 50.98m 49.47m ND
7 866 Dominick Padovano Notre Dame 51.43m 168-09
FOUL ND 51.43m 48.76m 51.28m ND
8 1198 Jeff Bartlett Texas A&M 50.97m 167-03
49.80m ND 50.85m ND 48.77m 50.97m
9 1221 Ben Skrla Texas A&M 50.10m 164-04
43.27m ND 50.10m ND ND 48.95m
10 1403 Bryce Hall Utah State 49.64m 162-10
ND 48.11m 49.64m
11 1117 Nicholas Budincich Stanford 48.50m 159-01
48.50m ND ND

Event 46 Men Discus Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1127 Lucas Rowley Stanford 53.27m 174-09
50.35m 53.27m 49.48m 50.83m 48.56m FOUL
2 207 Winston Wilkinson BYU 51.23m 168-01
FOUL 49.60m 49.40m 47.38m 51.23m 47.31m
3 832 Kevin Rima Northwest Na 50.46m 165-07
49.00m 50.41m 50.46m 45.00m FOUL FOUL
4 760 Josh Eiler N.Dakota St. 48.52m 159-02
46.26m 47.50m FOUL 48.52m 46.80m 44.77m
5 1250 Thomas Lynch Tulane 48.44m 158-11
44.14m 46.00m 43.78m 46.36m 48.16m 48.44m
5 265 Tyler Milton Cal St. Nort 48.44m 158-11
48.44m 47.90m 48.00m 47.66m 47.83m FOUL
7 723 Aldo Guzman Modesto 46.78m 153-06
46.78m ND FOUL FOUL 44.62m FOUL
8 138 Michael Haddorff Butte 46.77m 153-05
45.06m 44.60m 46.77m 43.40m ND 44.24m
9 253 Evan Arnott Cal St. Nort 45.48m 149-02
40.06m 45.48m ND ND FOUL ND
10 755 Brian Blasey N.Dakota St. 45.19m 148-03
FOUL 44.00m 45.19m
11 1024 Marcus Monteiro San Joaquin 45.11m 148-00
FOUL FOUL 45.11m
12 1480 Brian Hutchison Washington 44.52m 146-01
FOUL 40.93m 44.52m
13 1278 Matthew Bender UC Davis 43.88m 143-11
FOUL 43.88m FOUL
14 1470 Dan Boyden Washington 43.01m 141-01
43.01m FOUL ND
15 254 Eric Beilke Cal St. Nort 42.55m 139-07
41.77m FOUL 42.55m
16 287 Cody Bickham California 41.27m 135-05
FOUL 41.27m ND
17 1401 Michael Cardinal Utah State 41.09m 134-10
38.93m 41.09m ND
-- 1425 Jacob Frey Valparaiso FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- 461 Zach Nielsen Eastern Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 48 Men Hammer Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 424 Stephen Mozia Cornell 57.07m 187-03
56.81m FOUL 57.07m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 753 Brandt Berghuis N.Dakota St. 56.82m 186-05
56.82m 56.32m 56.37m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 459 Jon Buchanan Eastern Wash 56.39m 185-00
55.36m 56.39m 54.81m FOUL FOUL FOUL
4 64 James Hubbard American Riv 56.23m 184-06
FOUL 53.35m FOUL 56.23m FOUL 51.78m
5 866 Dominick Padovano Notre Dame 55.75m 182-11
FOUL 55.75m FOUL 51.37m 55.37m 53.60m
6 876 Jordan Stumph Notre Dame 55.04m 180-07
53.27m 55.04m 54.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL
7 432 Bryan Rhodes Cornell 53.82m 176-07
52.42m 53.82m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 760 Josh Eiler N.Dakota St. 53.11m 174-03
FOUL 49.06m 52.35m FOUL 51.78m 53.11m
9 324 Kevin Stanley Central Wash J53.11m 174-03
51.64m FOUL 53.11m FOUL 50.28m FOUL
10 723 Aldo Guzman Modesto 53.06m 174-01
52.69m 53.06m FOUL
11 1403 Bryce Hall Utah State 52.97m 173-09
52.97m 52.60m 52.49m
12 722 Howard Funk Modesto 52.77m 173-01
52.77m 51.45m 51.51m
13 1290 Ben Parodi UC Davis 51.07m 167-07
51.07m 49.07m FOUL
14 1203 Austin Cook Texas A&M 51.06m 167-06
51.06m FOUL FOUL
15 1490 Jack Scheideman Washington 50.72m 166-05
50.72m FOUL FOUL
16 3208 Craig Merkley BYU 50.51m 165-08
FOUL 50.51m FOUL
17 1425 Jacob Frey Valparaiso 49.18m 161-04
FOUL FOUL 49.18m
18 1278 Matthew Bender UC Davis 48.96m 160-07
FOUL FOUL 48.96m
19 425 Martin Murillo Cornell 47.83m 156-11
FOUL FOUL 47.83m
20 556 Chester O'Neal Humboldt Sta 46.42m 152-03
FOUL 46.42m FOUL
-- 1427 Jacob Smutz Valparaiso FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 49 Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 48 Franz Burghagen Alaska Ancho 69.87m 229-03
FOUL FOUL 64.34m 65.75m 69.87m 69.13m
2 1478 Quinn Hale Washington 68.97m 226-03
62.12m FOUL 64.06m 68.47m 68.97m 67.38m
3 1342 Jesse Elvrom Unattached 68.67m 225-03
FOUL 68.67m 64.48m FOUL 63.50m 62.05m
4 1199 Devin Bogert Texas A&M 68.07m 223-04
68.07m 66.33m 64.19m FOUL 66.73m 66.73m
5 1472 Curtis Clauson Washington 66.24m 217-04
66.24m 66.19m 64.90m FOUL 64.15m 61.97m
6 1477 Carson Fuller Washington 62.64m 205-06
FOUL 61.87m FOUL 62.64m 61.12m 60.48m
7 555 Matthew Horsfall Humboldt Sta 60.37m 198-01
55.10m 57.99m FOUL 57.24m FOUL 60.37m
8 769 Tyler Parker N.Dakota St. 59.11m 193-11
57.69m 58.15m 56.93m 56.46m 59.11m 54.72m

Event 50 Men Javelin Throw Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1125 Andrew Rondema Stanford 61.69m 202-05
61.69m 57.73m FOUL 59.02m 55.69m FOUL
2 751 Quinn Bauamman N.Dakota St. 59.22m 194-03
50.98m 55.43m 57.28m 56.73m 57.10m 59.22m
3 463 Joey Payne Eastern Wash 57.25m 187-10
57.25m 54.96m 54.73m FOUL 54.35m 57.07m
4 1007 Katoa Ahau San Francisc 53.81m 176-06
48.63m 44.92m 45.32m 44.10m 44.15m 53.81m
5 765 Brock Larson N.Dakota St. 52.11m 170-11
50.07m 52.11m 49.75m FOUL PASS PASS
6 137 Max Bryson Butte 51.34m 168-05
47.15m 48.25m 48.36m 51.34m FOUL FOUL
7 762 Ben Gordon N.Dakota St. 49.01m 160-09
48.02m 49.01m FOUL FOUL 47.45m 45.29m
8 1426 Jeremy Getz Valparaiso 48.55m 159-03
FOUL 47.88m 44.12m 44.78m 48.55m 46.20m

Event 56 Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 1267 Ashley Marshall UC Davis 11.77q
2 733 Antoinette Goodman N.Dakota St. 11.85q
3 1393 Bailee Whitworth Utah State 12.26
4 1000 Kamilah Davis San Francisc 12.51 12.504
5 1268 Holly Miller UC Davis 12.56
6 494 Tanae Turner Fresno State 12.61
7 359 Nichole DeGrange Col. of Idaho 12.69
8 1443 Kate Adler Washington 12.82
-- 783 Baylee Hearns Nevada DNF
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 1184 Jennifer Madu Texas A&M 11.76q
2 1273 Leslie Reed UC Davis 12.16q
3 489 Shakira Lewis Fresno State 12.31
4 309 Atiya Harvey CCSF 12.33
5 1015 Antionetta Brown San Joaquin 12.50 12.493
6 346 Amilia Santos Chico State 12.50 12.495
7 361 Jasmine Hurd Col. of Idaho 12.58
8 453 Whitney Leavitt Eastern Wash 12.74 12.731
9 358 Brittany Beame Col. of Idaho 13.17
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.1
1 853 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame 12.06q 12.056
2 724 Jayla Scholis Monterey 12.18q
3 341 Kasey Barnett Chico State 12.38
4 344 Ashley Jones Chico State 12.40
5 230 Briana Davis Cal St. Nort 12.44
6 532 Raion Black Hawaii 12.65 12.644
7 1306 Tara Bryant Unattached 12.68
8 787 Anita Momodu Nevada 12.97
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -2.3
1 1173 India Daniels Texas A&M 12.06q 12.059
2 250 Leshel Vines Cal St. Nort 12.12q
3 1454 Haley Jacobson Washington 12.25
4 1501 Holly DeHart Washington S 12.50 12.495
5 1039 Marki Middleton Sequoias 12.65 12.644
6 1019 Ale'ia Tyson San Joaquin 12.74 12.739
7 393 Adrian Jones Cornell 12.75
8 1030 Tasia Baldwin Seattle Paci 12.76 12.757
Heat 5 Preliminaries Wind: 0.2
1 43 Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Ancho 12.19q
2 650 Inanna Felicity Laney 12.42
3 239 Hafsatu Kamara Cal St. Nort 12.48
4 647 Jasiri Blake Laney 12.51 12.502
5 1052 Natasha Kianipour Simon Fraser 12.63
6 546 Ashley Satterwhite Hawaii 12.66
7 1031 Kyra Brannan Seattle Paci 12.76 12.756

Event 56 Women 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1 Finals Wind: -0.3
1 1267 Ashley Marshall UC Davis 11.58
2 733 Antoinette Goodman N.Dakota St. 11.65
3 250 Leshel Vines Cal St. Nort 11.88
4 853 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame 11.90 11.897
5 43 Jamie Ashcroft Alaska Ancho 11.90 11.900
6 1273 Leslie Reed UC Davis 11.91
7 1173 India Daniels Texas A&M 11.94
8 724 Jayla Scholis Monterey 12.21

Event 60 Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1109 Kristyn Williams Stanford 52.70
2 835 Margaret Bamgbose Notre Dame 52.74
3 838 Michelle Brown Notre Dame 52.76
4 749 Ashley Tingelstad N.Dakota St. 53.73
5 382 Udeme Akpaete Cornell 54.00
6 1186 Ibukun Mayungbe Texas A&M 54.87
7 1271 Cekarri Nixon UC Davis 55.12
8 630 Sonia Gaskin KState 55.45
9 395 Zena Kolliesuah Cornell 55.87
Section 2
1 381 Ebolutalese Airewe Cornell 55.21
2 605 Tia Gamble Kansas State 55.48
3 1238 Lilla McMillan Tulane 55.68
4 1549 Emily Cable Yale 55.71
5 240 Lexis Lambert Cal St. Nort 55.95
6 849 Amber Lalla Notre Dame 56.03
7 407 Katie Woodford Cornell 56.97
8 1446 Krista Armstead Washington 57.35
Section 3
1 231 Samantha Dirks Cal St. Nort 55.09
2 247 Ronisha Vallery Cal St. Nort 56.31
3 249 Jenna Vincej Cal St. Nort 56.76
4 594 Megan McDonald Johns Hopkin 57.07
5 1509 Briauna Watley Washington S 57.24
6 1394 Kaitlyn Wilcox Utah State 57.30
7 1499 Mimi Brown Washington S 57.67
8 1034 Jasmine Johnson Seattle Paci 58.57
9 1424 Kelli Wosick Valparaiso 60.93
Section 4
1 1035 Kishia Mitchell Seattle Paci 56.77
2 342 Aja Erskine Chico State 57.10
3 164 Angela Shields BYU 57.15
4 159 Kaylee Packham BYU 57.32
5 999 Asaundra Dalton San Francisc 57.55
6 1017 Karen Osuji San Joaquin 57.80
7 1244 Hilary Woods Tulane 58.14
8 530 Iesha Boyd Hartnell 58.24
9 1051 Chantel Desch Simon Fraser 58.63
Section 5
1 1392 Chalese West Utah State 57.11
2 1037 BryAnne Wochnick Seattle Paci 57.70
3 1038 Dakota Docket Sequoias 58.16
4 1270 Rochelle Nadreau UC Davis 58.43
5 148 Allysa Hansen BYU 58.72
6 785 Shanee Martin Nevada 59.00
7 1383 Mikkell Minnoch Utah State 59.61
8 1004 Lupe Medina San Francisc 59.85
Section 6
1 359 Nichole DeGrange Col. of Idaho 59.14
2 1395 Jensen Williams Utah State 59.46
3 1014 Nassima Barksdale San Joaquin 61.48

Event 70 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 879 Amanda Mergaert Oiselle 4:16.16
2 360 Hillary Holt Col. of Idaho 4:16.75
3 804 Elizabeth Whelan North Caroli 4:18.00
4 1311 Justine Fedronic Unattached 4:19.18
5 793 Charlotte Arter New Mexico 4:19.46
6 1104 Jessica Tonn Stanford 4:19.51
7 1090 Aisling Cuffe Stanford 4:19.60
8 1107 Amy Weissenbach Stanford 4:19.71
9 1420 Jessica Smith Valley Royal 4:20.74
10 1312 Kristen Gillespie Unattached 4:23.59
11 998 Sophie Curl San Francisc 4:24.67
12 844 Kelly Curran Notre Dame 4:28.77

Event 71 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 119 Laura Thweatt Boulder Trac 4:15.89
2 1332 Lauren Wallace Oiselle 4:18.92
3 975 Becca Friday Rogue AC/Adi 4:21.84
4 1259 Alycia Cridebring UC Davis 4:21.87
5 1452 Eleanor Fulton Washington 4:22.50
6 792 Chloe Anderson New Mexico 4:23.11
7 102 Mariah Kelly Baylor 4:23.20
8 834 Danielle Aragon Notre Dame 4:23.34
9 103 Maggie Montoya Baylor 4:23.65
10 1305 Kelsey Brown Unattached 4:23.97
11 513 Haley Pierce Georgetown 4:24.41
12 892 Kaela Edwards Oklahoma Sta 4:26.83
13 1429 Erica Digby Vancouver Th 4:28.80
14 98 Lyndsay Harper Bay Area Tra 4:30.28

Event 72 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1102 Claudia Saunders Stanford 4:22.70
2 30 Annette Eichenberg Air Force 4:23.28
3 794 Sammy Silva New Mexico 4:23.47
4 584 Maggie Gannon Iowa State 4:24.71
5 167 Rachel Stewart BYU 4:25.16
6 1264 Raquel Lambdin UC Davis 4:25.95
7 1432 Sara Barron Vanderbilt 4:26.42
8 687 Maggie Bollig Minnesota 4:29.69
9 1101 Tate Murray Stanford 4:30.60
10 893 Caileigh Glenn Oklahoma Sta 4:34.97
11 1135 Molly Malone Syracuse 4:35.30
12 1099 Molly McNamara Stanford 4:43.85

Event 73 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 131 Kirsty Legg Butler 4:24.28
2 775 Anne St. Geme NBSV 4:25.24
3 442 Marina Vorderbrueg CS Stanislaus 4:27.85
4 123 Emily Delvo Bradley 4:28.75
5 895 Adela Hofmannova Oklahoma Sta 4:29.65
6 1438 Lily Williams Vanderbilt 4:30.04
7 44 Ivy O'Guinn Alaska Ancho 4:31.57
8 1096 Danielle Katz Stanford 4:33.96
9 154 Shea Martinez BYU 4:34.40
10 520 Shelly Davis Gonzaga 4:38.79

Event 74 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1327 Annemarie Schwanz Unattached 4:26.09
2 930 Julia Fonk Portland 4:27.88
3 365 Jenny DeSouchet Colorado 4:28.50
4 1062 Holly Archer SMU 4:29.91
5 846 Taylor Driscoll Notre Dame 4:30.58
6 210 Holli Arrieta Cal Poly 4:30.70
7 398 Kristen Niedrach Cornell 4:31.28
8 1538 Jamie Stoakes Weber St 4:31.70
9 12 Maura O'Brien Adams State 4:31.99
10 691 Kaitlin Mincke Minnesota 4:33.00
11 221 Ashley Windsor Cal Poly 4:34.84
12 214 Hanna Edwards Cal Poly 4:37.08
13 1308 Sophie Chase Unattached 4:37.25
14 3204 Rachel Price Iowa 4:40.99
15 1328 Veronica Stinnett Unattached 4:41.02 4:41.018
16 13 Chante Roberts Adams State 4:41.02 4:41.020

Event 75 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 747 Erin Teschuk N.Dakota St. 4:31.11
2 891 Anna Boyert Oklahoma Sta 4:31.67
3 590 Perez Rotich Iowa State 4:32.96
4 932 Anne Luijten Portland 4:32.97
5 1074 Ashley Hawks Southern Uta 4:33.26
6 917 Morgan Anderson Oregon St 4:34.22
7 955 Molly Keating Providence 4:35.11
8 1257 Erika Barr UC Davis 4:35.34
9 1032 Lynelle Decker Seattle Paci 4:35.81
10 452 Paula Gil-Echevarr Eastern Wash 4:36.99
11 671 Chloe Curtis Loyola Marym 4:37.46
12 1138 Beth Wright Syracuse 4:37.91
13 1455 Erin Johnson Washington 4:40.90
14 738 Faith Kruchowski N.Dakota St. 4:41.77
15 1068 Jessica Barnard So-Cal Elite 4:44.96
16 850 Sydni Meunier Notre Dame 4:46.90
17 1431 Reagan Anderson Vanderbilt 4:47.26
18 1086 Alli Billmeyer Stanford 4:48.92

Event 76 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 666 Audrey Michaelson Loyola (Ill. 4:32.48
2 1551 Shannon McDonnell Yale 4:32.97
3 1153 Katie Burford Texas 4:34.79
4 644 Kayla DeBondt Lamar 4:35.05
5 589 Colleen Riley Iowa State 4:35.68
6 220 Sara Van Dyke Cal Poly 4:35.91
7 668 Mary Whitmore Loyola (Ill. 4:35.97
8 920 Kelsi Schaer Oregon St 4:37.37
9 595 Tess Meehan Johns Hopkin 4:38.10
10 588 Madison Nagle Iowa State 4:39.96
11 1073 Aubrey Bryson Southern Uta 4:41.61
12 1105 Aimee Trujillo Stanford 4:46.37

Event 77 Women 1500 Meter Run Section 8
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1553 Emily Waligurski Yale 4:35.48
2 1171 Ashley Chamberlain Texas A&M 4:35.55
3 673 Lyndsey Mull Loyola Marym 4:36.14
4 1370 Andrea Chavez Utah 4:37.52
5 1075 Sierra Malm Southern Uta 4:37.65
6 577 Shannon Maser Iowa 4:38.25
7 1231 Hannah Kellerman The Masters 4:38.42
8 585 Maryn Lowry Iowa State 4:39.18
9 29 Taylor Drolshagen Air Force 4:39.84
10 608 Marija Stambolic Kansas State 4:42.90
11 1093 Sophia Ginez Stanford 4:43.02
12 543 Kevyn Murphy Hawaii 4:43.91
13 1089 Jackie Choucair Stanford 4:46.09

Event 78 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1331 Lennie Waite Unattached 9:48.17
2 101 Rachel Johnson Baylor 9:49.31
3 27 Sarah Pease Adidas/Rogue 9:55.35
4 880 Megan Rolland Oiselle 9:58.41
5 11 Alicia Nelson Adams State 9:59.83
6 833 Alexa Aragon Notre Dame 10:14.29
7 592 Kerry O'Flaherty Ireland 10:14.33
8 95 Emma Dahl Arkansas-Lit 10:15.20
9 631 Martina Tresch KState 10:16.08
10 561 Kristen Zillmer Illinois Sta 10:18.81
11 692 Katie Moraczewski Minnesota 10:19.51
12 1458 Liberty Miller Washington 10:25.44
13 560 Kelly McShea Illinois Sta 10:27.79
14 896 Kate Kujawa Oklahoma Sta 10:55.53
15 1302 Caroline Austin Unattached 11:04.36
-- 1303 Sarah Benson Unattached DNF

Event 79 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 974 Mary Goldkamp Rogue AC/ AD 10:06.37
2 150 Andrea Harrison BYU 10:09.86
3 440 Courtney Anderson CS Stanislaus 10:14.97
4 215 Diana George Cal Poly 10:15.93
5 1541 Sarah Martinelli West Virgini 10:17.38
6 1230 Sharlene Nickle Texas Tech 10:18.92
7 922 Abbie Benson Penn State 10:20.76
8 1550 Kira Garry Yale 10:21.01
9 646 Louise Webb Lamar 10:22.26
10 1133 Sydney Leiher Syracuse 10:24.39
11 1156 Brittany Marches Texas 10:26.90
12 454 Katie Mahoney Eastern Wash 10:28.95
13 388 Claire DeVoe Cornell 10:31.89
14 161 Jennica Redd BYU 10:34.76
15 1132 Haley Cutright Syracuse 10:38.53
16 3209 Maren Fassmann BYU 10:38.69
17 919 Taylor Nowlin Oregon St 10:47.90

Event 80 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 933 Tansey Lystad Portland 10:15.83
2 688 Kelli Budd Minnesota 10:17.50
3 966 Blair Doney Purdue 10:18.01
4 1063 Tova Magnusson SMU 10:23.85
5 784 Demerey Kirsch Nevada 10:28.57
6 445 Kelsey Bruce Dallas Bapti 10:30.19
7 3212 Heather Olson Rice 10:30.53
8 467 Tereza Novotna Elon 10:33.40
9 1436 Amira Joseph Vanderbilt 10:34.66
10 991 Brianna Castrogiva Sacred Heart 10:41.67
11 693 Kaila Urick Minnesota 10:51.15
12 389 Corey Dowe Cornell 10:52.74
13 812 Lucy Young Northeastern 10:57.13
14 1434 Rebecca Chandler Vanderbilt 11:07.82
-- 1096 Danielle Katz Stanford DNF

Event 81 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1154 Marielle Hall Texas 15:19.26
2 126 Alisha Williams BRC/adidas 15:19.79
3 119 Laura Thweatt Boulder Trac 15:23.43
4 576 Kate Avery Iona 15:27.90
5 524 Katie Brough Great Britai 15:29.94
6 803 Nicole Sifuentes Saucony 15:30.50
7 954 Sarah Collins Providence 15:31.03
8 19 Violah Lagat adidas 15:35.12
9 375 Waverly Neer Columbia 15:37.85
10 97 Katie Matthews BAA 15:42.95
11 1451 Katie Flood Washington 15:45.60
12 1324 Beth Potter Unattached 15:45.88
13 964 Beverly Ramos Puerto Rico 15:46.65
14 978 Sonia Samuels Run-Fast 15:46.70
15 120 Lindsay Drake Bowerman AC 15:47.08
16 878 Karaleigh Foster Oiselle 15:48.82
17 1136 Sarah Pagano Syracuse 15:48.87
18 1428 Rachel Cliff Vancouver Th 15:49.17
19 403 Rachel Sorna Cornell 15:54.31
20 1329 Rebecca Tracy Unattached 15:58.99
21 1298 Kelsey Smith UCLA 16:01.30
22 129 Heidi Caldwell Brown 16:05.84
23 525 Corey Conner Hansons-Broo 16:11.57
24 1175 Grace Fletcher Texas A&M 16:13.78
25 514 Rachel Schneider Georgetown 16:23.87
26 923 Tori Gerlach Penn State 16:48.12

Event 82 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 26 Mia Behm Adidas/Rogue 15:52.97
2 587 Katy Moen Iowa State 15:56.53
3 1456 Katie Knight Washington 15:58.42
4 976 Kristen Findley RogueAC/Adid 15:58.76
5 118 Ellie Keyser Boulder Trac 16:03.80
6 448 Ann Eason Eastern Kent 16:03.87
7 997 Elena Burkard San Francisc 16:05.84
8 1372 Rebekah Winterton Utah 16:08.24
9 921 Leigha Anderson Penn State 16:08.74
10 1506 Ruby Roberts Washington S 16:09.02
11 1310 Ann Detmer Unattached 16:09.07
12 583 Bethanie Brown Iowa State 16:09.17
13 676 Sheree Shea Loyola Marym 16:09.97
14 819 Melanie Townsend Northern Ari 16:10.30
15 526 Katie Kellner Hansons-Broo 16:10.94
16 376 Caroline Williams Columbia 16:14.20
17 1365 Stephanie Aldea Unattached 16:15.34
18 582 Samantha Bluske Iowa State 16:19.18
19 603 Natalie Becker Kansas 16:20.80
20 527 Shauna McNiff Hansons-Broo 16:20.99
21 1134 Margo Malone Syracuse 16:21.51
22 564 Samantha Ginther Indiana 16:40.97
23 128 Rosa Del Toro Brooks / So 17:24.37
24 597 Hannah Oneda Johns Hopkin 17:39.02
-- 1082 Rachel Mitchell SRA Elite/Br DNF

Event 83 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1100 Rebecca Mehra Stanford 16:23.91
2 107 Marisa Howard Boise State 16:24.18
3 3206 Jillian Forsey Unattached 16:24.62
4 1369 Shaina Sumney UNC-Greensbo 16:26.39
5 665 Alyvia Clark Loyola (Ill. 16:28.24
6 563 Amanda Behnke Indiana 16:28.83
7 108 Tessa Murray Boise State 16:29.11
8 675 Danielle Shanahan Loyola Marym 16:29.22
9 511 Annamarie Maag Georgetown 16:29.65
10 956 Catarina Rocha Providence 16:33.91
11 816 Paige Gilchrist Northern Ari 16:34.92
12 1088 Cami Chapus Stanford 16:34.93
13 3210 Kinsey Gomez Oregon St 16:35.07
14 1439 Samantha Jones Wake Forest 16:35.13
15 165 Makenna Smith BYU 16:36.79
16 1092 Vanessa Fraser Stanford 16:37.83
17 1064 Agnes Sjostrom SMU 16:38.60
18 957 Samantha Roecker Providence 16:47.77
19 882 Elena Arriaza Oklahoma 16:49.14
20 512 Rachel Paul Georgetown 16:56.44
21 1137 Jessie Petersen Syracuse 16:59.83
22 1304 Chloe Berlioux Unattached 17:03.09
23 883 Molly Williams Oklahoma 17:11.20
24 1440 Kaitlyn Oliver Wake Forest 17:13.86
-- 100 Alex Davis Baylor DNF
-- 513 Haley Pierce Georgetown DNF

Event 84 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 996 Margo Richardson Saint Louis 16:20.27
2 3211 Cali Roper Rice 16:24.55
3 672 Grace Graham-Zamud Loyola Marym 16:26.08
4 660 Dani Walker Lipscomb 16:30.55
5 936 Merel van Steenber Portland 16:31.37
6 1547 Jess Watychowicz Wis.-Parksid 16:38.65
7 901 Gintare Zenkeviciu Oklahoma Sta 16:39.21
8 1548 Holly Page Wyoming 16:39.22
9 659 Madelin Talbert Lipscomb 16:39.88
10 667 Sydney Stuenkel Loyola (Ill. 16:41.38
11 1449 Kaylee Flanagan Washington 16:42.90
12 153 Carrie Jube BYU 16:44.54
13 157 Lindsey Nielson BYU 16:44.95
14 1158 Megan Siebert Texas 17:00.67
15 1433 Carmen Carlos Vanderbilt 17:00.92
16 897 Janelle Martinez Oklahoma Sta 17:01.15
17 586 Taylor McDowell Iowa State 17:02.26
18 935 Gina Paletta Portland 17:04.12
19 356 Jane Ricardi Club Northwe 17:07.33
20 1459 Megan Morgan Washington 17:18.18
21 565 Brianna Johnson Indiana 17:27.75
22 218 Kylie Nishisaka Cal Poly 18:08.64

Event 85 Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1419 Teghan Henderson UT-Chattanoo 16:13.03
2 21 Samantha Draney Adidas Team 16:31.69
3 1066 Shanoah Souza SMU 16:39.75
4 971 Katie Jensen Rice 16:41.80
5 1067 Melanie Stemper SMU 16:44.86
6 655 Jacy Christiansen Liberty 16:45.99
7 918 Aly Nielson Oregon St 16:50.86
8 212 Rachel Bush Cal Poly 16:53.98
9 593 Frances Loeb Johns Hopkin 16:54.32
10 658 Sally Larson Lipscomb 16:55.05
11 1159 Connor Ward Texas 16:55.06
12 677 Kelli Sugimoto Loyola Marym 16:55.90
13 1437 Vanessa Valentine Vanderbilt 16:58.73
14 32 Hannah Everson Air Force 17:05.91
15 1368 Chelsea Sumney UNC-Greensbo 17:19.80
16 674 Brittnie Munoz Loyola Marym 17:44.36
17 211 Meghan Breadmore Cal Poly 18:18.09

Event 86 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 469 Jip Vastenburg Endurance 32:11.90
2 1254 Elinor Kirk UAB 32:17.05
3 96 Lanni Marchant Asics/Canada 32:29.61
4 773 Stephanie Dinius NBSV 32:59.10
5 1453 Megan Goethals Washington 33:05.77
6 24 Allison Mendez Adidas/ Rogu 33:12.05
7 1152 Chelsea Blaase Tennessee 33:13.94
8 774 Kaitlin Gregg NBSV 33:14.40
9 1450 Lindsay Flanagan Washington 33:15.12
10 636 Meghan McGlinchey La Salle 33:15.95
11 366 Abby Levene Colorado 33:17.58
12 1319 Meaghan Nelson Unattached 33:29.79
13 283 Kelsey Santisteban California 33:31.85
14 1157 Olivia Mickle Texas 33:40.14
15 368 Carrie Verdon Colorado 33:42.02
16 1430 Elizabeth Anderson Vanderbilt 33:44.76
17 122 Kristen Busch Bradley 33:48.36
18 881 Aubrey Moskal Oiselle 33:50.02
19 1082 Rachel Mitchell SRA Elite/Br 33:54.23
20 1313 Bradi Hutchison Unattached 33:54.54
21 1188 Hillary Montgomery Texas A&M 34:01.54
22 397 Devin McMahon Cornell 34:05.46
23 1539 Taylor Ward Weber St 34:07.86
24 130 Katie Good Butler 34:13.26
25 121 Kristen Rohde Bowerman AC 34:16.45
26 645 Leigh Lattimore Lamar 34:19.82
27 1005 Jana Soethout San Francisc 34:21.41
28 394 Caroline Kellner Cornell 34:21.94
29 509 Bethany Sachtleben George Mason 34:31.99
30 1028 Nicole Camp Saucony/Clev 34:56.78
31 22 Megan Saloom Adidas Team 35:13.31
32 1309 Claudia Copeland Unattached 35:41.31
33 1318 Lauren Mugnaini Unattached 36:21.02
-- 124 Sarah McMahon Bradley DNF

Event 87 Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 1315 Ingrid Mollenkopf Unattached 33:35.93
2 643 Lenore Moreno La Verne 33:49.04
3 94 Kristina Aubert Arkansas Sta 33:54.20
4 73 Adriana Olivas Arizona Stat 33:55.75
5 1371 Susannah Hurst Utah 33:55.98
6 156 Nicole Nielsen BYU 34:05.82
7 719 Kaitlyn Fischer Missouri 34:08.50
8 686 Liz Berkholtz Minnesota 34:12.67
9 1253 Kate Brown UAB 34:14.31
10 1316 Daniella Moreno Unattached 34:16.93
11 934 Sanna Mustonen Portland 34:18.12
12 510 Kirsten Kasper Georgetown 34:21.52
13 1543 Katie Lever W. Kentucky 34:30.45
14 1006 Maor Tiyouri San Francisc 34:33.46
15 1297 Bronte Golick UCLA 34:34.55
16 1262 Christine Hoffmann UC Davis 34:38.06
17 402 Elizabeth Simpson Cornell 34:38.32
18 404 Maggi Szpak Cornell 34:40.84
19 1181 Karis Jochen Texas A&M 34:41.86
20 10 Lauren Martin Adams State 34:45.82
21 944 Sarah Dean Portland Sta 34:49.18
22 468 Allyson Oram Elon 34:49.59
23 1552 Emily Stark Yale 34:51.61
24 515 Joanna Stevens Georgetown 34:52.25
25 995 Jessica Hoefert Saint Louis 34:52.73
26 1097 Megan Lacy Stanford 34:53.07
27 558 Rachael Brewer Illinois Sta 34:58.87
28 965 Linsey Daluga Purdue 34:59.13
29 1314 Camelia Mayfield Unattached 35:04.03
30 994 Annika Gomell Saint Louis 35:05.44
31 662 Hillary Zator Long Beach S 35:12.22
32 925 Katie Rodden Penn State 35:29.20
33 992 Elizabeth Hutchins Sacred Heart 35:32.43
34 1065 Karoline Skatteboe SMU 35:46.57
35 1261 Shannon Harcus UC Davis 35:53.35
36 689 Rachel Drake Minnesota 35:53.57
37 1192 Gabby Salazar Texas A&M 35:59.06
38 3203 Kathryn Vidmar BYU 36:04.02
39 1234 Paige Callahan Tulane 36:07.99
-- 1542 Lindsey Hinken W. Kentucky DNF
-- 818 Rolonda Jumbo Northern Ari DNF

Event 89 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Heat 1 Preliminaries Wind: 0.4
1 1325 Julian Purvis Unattached 13.62q
2 653 Kortni Symers-Jone Laney 14.16q
3 1391 Cree Taylor Utah State 14.22
4 345 Tori Mason Chico State 14.93
5 545 Zhane Santiago Hawaii 14.96
6 1274 Kira Rienecker UC Davis 15.04
7 979 Ziel Davis Sacramento 15.24
Heat 2 Preliminaries Wind: 1.3
1 836 Jade Barber Notre Dame 13.45q
2 248 Marie Veale Cal St. Nort 14.00q
3 235 Stephanie Hicks Cal St. Nort 14.13q
4 606 ANGELA HART Kansas State 14.48
5 229 Kim Dargel Cal St. Nort 14.75
6 542 Kaleigh Morrison Hawaii 14.94 14.935
7 605 Tia Gamble Kansas State 17.87
Heat 3 Preliminaries Wind: 1.4
1 1377 Chari Hawkins Utah State 13.76q
2 737 Deborah John N.Dakota St. 13.93q
3 387 Zaakirah Daniels Cornell 14.43
4 1260 Kellie Grigg UC Davis 14.64
5 1503 Liz Harper Washington S 14.84 14.831
6 843 Taylor Craft Notre Dame 14.94 14.936
7 159 Kaylee Packham BYU 15.03
Heat 4 Preliminaries Wind: -0.1
1 1187 LaQue Moen-Davis Texas A&M 13.77q
2 1465 Kimberly Stueckle Washington 14.18q
3 46 Rosie Smith Alaska Ancho 14.59
4 536 Samantha Esperanza Hawaii 14.76
5 1321 Melissa Norville Unattached 14.84 14.834
6 829 Marie Smith Northwest Na 15.00
7 238 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Nort 15.01
8 1507 Andrea Smith Washington S 15.36
9 164 Angela Shields BYU 15.47

Event 90 Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 1183 Shamier Little Texas A&M 57.58
2 488 Kyra Johnson Fresno State 59.66
3 1467 Gianna Woodruff Washington 60.01
4 1464 Kayla Stueckle Washington 60.12
5 854 Megan Yanik Notre Dame 60.45
6 1260 Kellie Grigg UC Davis 61.53
7 243 Emma Millard Cal St. Nort 62.50
8 837 Kaila Barber Notre Dame 63.17
9 282 Tiarra Pittman California 63.24
Section 2
1 487 Dezirae Johnson Fresno State 60.11
2 159 Kaylee Packham BYU 60.36
3 606 ANGELA HART Kansas State 61.05
4 164 Angela Shields BYU 61.12
5 148 Allysa Hansen BYU 61.19
6 1389 Kylie Ross Utah State 61.64
7 736 Ashley Heinze N.Dakota St. 61.74
8 852 Michelle Rotondo Notre Dame 62.12
9 408 Ryan Woolley Cornell 64.10
Section 3
1 361 Jasmine Hurd Col. of Idaho 61.82
2 594 Megan McDonald Johns Hopkin 62.09
3 406 Emily Woodford Cornell 62.61
4 3231 ANDREA SEVERSON CS Stanislaus 62.70
5 1503 Liz Harper Washington S 62.80
6 345 Tori Mason Chico State 63.47
7 1106 Malika Waschmann Stanford 64.04
Section 4
1 536 Samantha Esperanza Hawaii 64.93
2 1001 Eleni Fkiaras San Francisc 66.00
3 229 Kim Dargel Cal St. Nort 68.30
4 533 Daphne Cobbs Hawaii 69.25
5 1277 Summer Vance UC Davis 69.53
6 789 Katelin Westerterp Nevada 69.73
7 135 Bailey Moss Butte 70.71

Event 93 Women High Jump 2 Pits
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 1322 Elizabeth Patterso Unattached 1.80m 5-10.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83
P P P O XXO O XXX
2 234 Ashley Henry Cal St. Nort 1.75m 5-08.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P P O O XO XXX
3 1301 Sara Almen Unattached J1.75m 5-08.75
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80
P O O XO XO XXX
4 1190 Sierra Patrick Texas A&M 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
5 104 Jilian Linklater Belmont 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
P O XXX
6 1178 Jena Hemann Texas A&M J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
6 1504 Audrey Ketcham Washington S J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
-- 392 Hillary Holmes Cornell NH
1.55 1.60
P XXX
-- 779 Leah Carter Nevada NH
1.55
XXX
Flight 2
1 232 Lydia French Cal St. Nort 1.70m 5-07.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75
P P O XO XXX
2 1256 Katie Barber UC Davis 1.65m 5-05.00
1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70
P O O XXX
3 1423 Jazmin Taylor Valparaiso 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
3 542 Kaleigh Morrison Hawaii 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
3 280 Tara Lookabaugh California 1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O O XXX
6 900 Julia Schmaltz Oklahoma Sta J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
6 1396 Katelyn Zabriskie Utah State J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
O XO XXX
8 3227 Karlaina Gipson UC Davis J1.60m 5-03.00
1.55 1.60 1.65
XO XO XXX
9 1258 Johanna Borst UC Davis 1.55m 5-01.00
1.55 1.60
XXO XXX

Event 95 Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 341 Kasey Barnett Chico State 3.82m 12-06.25 Won Jump Off at 3.93
3.67 3.82 3.97 4.07
O O P XXX
1 1196 Brittany Wooten Texas A&M 3.82m 12-06.25
3.67 3.82 3.97
P O XXX
3 1098 Ellie McCardwell Stanford J3.82m 12-06.25
3.67 3.82 3.97
O XO XXX
4 146 Rachel Fisher BYU 3.67m 12-00.50
3.67 3.82
O XXX
4 441 Sian Morgan CS Stanislaus 3.67m 12-00.50
3.67 3.82
O XXX
6 279 Nicole Larson California J3.67m 12-00.50
3.67 3.82
XO XXX
6 1237 Joanna Lapucha Tulane J3.67m 12-00.50
3.67 3.82
XO XXX
6 251 Tiana Webberley Cal St. Nort J3.67m 12-00.50
3.67 3.82
XO XXX
-- 1320 Elizabeth Norvell Unattached NH
3.67 3.82
P XXX

Event 97 Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1187 LaQue Moen-Davis Texas A&M 6.27m -0.2 20-07.00
FOUL(1.2) 6.27m(-0.2) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(1.6) 6.17m(1.7)
2 492 Je'Nia Sears Fresno State 6.22m 2.2 20-05.00
6.22m(2.2) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.2) 6.05m(2.7) 5.95m(0.8) FOUL(1.8)
3 1377 Chari Hawkins Utah State 5.88m 2.5 19-03.50
FOUL(+0.0) 5.39m(-0.3) 5.63m(1.7) ND(-0.1) 5.73m(+0.0) 5.88m(2.5)
4 341 Kasey Barnett Chico State 5.76m 3.3 18-10.75
5.72m(4.0) 5.76m(3.3) 5.66m(1.5) FOUL(3.9) 5.63m(1.7) 5.61m(4.2)
5 1185 Melissa Mays Texas A&M 5.70m 2.3 18-08.50
5.70m(2.3) 0.57m(-0.9) FOUL(0.9) 5.64m(3.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.3)
6 1233 Tamika Brazzel Tulane 5.57m 3.3 18-03.25
4.88m(0.1) 5.57m(3.3) FOUL(2.7) 5.42m(0.4) FOUL(1.5) FOUL
6 1321 Melissa Norville Unattached 5.57m 1.1 18-03.25
5.57m(1.1) 5.37m(-0.8) 5.38m(0.2) 5.52m(-0.6) 5.37m(2.0) FOUL(2.6)
8 837 Kaila Barber Notre Dame 5.42m 1.4 17-09.50
FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.42m(1.4) ND(0.8) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9)
9 392 Hillary Holmes Cornell 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
FOUL(+0.0) 5.17m(1.0) FOUL(3.0) ND(1.4) ND(1.8) 5.34m(NWI)

Event 98 Women Long Jump Collegiate
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 245 Marissa Rossi Cal St. Nort 5.59m -2.6 18-04.25
5.23m(NWI) 5.45m(-1.5) 5.52m(-0.7) 5.39m(0.8) 5.59m(-2.6) 5.46m(-1.8)
2 853 Aijah Urssery Notre Dame 5.55m -1.0 18-02.50
5.55m(-1.0) ND(-0.6) 5.46m(-0.3) ND(-2.2) 5.46m(-0.4) FOUL(2.3)
3 486 Ashley Hatcher Fresno State 5.48m 0.9 17-11.75
FOUL 5.23m(NWI) 5.48m(0.9) FOUL(-1.5) ND(-2.1) ND(-0.6)
3 1500 Katie Dean Washington S 5.48m +0.0 17-11.75
5.33m(NWI) 5.48m(+0.0) ND(-2.8) ND(-0.1) ND(-2.0) ND(-2.4)
5 1443 Kate Adler Washington 5.46m -0.2 17-11.00
5.45m(-1.4) 5.46m(-0.2) 5.46m(-1.9) FOUL 5.45m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4)
6 1195 Jordan Wilson Texas A&M 5.45m -1.7 17-10.75
5.08m(NWI) FOUL(0.8) 5.40m(-0.9) ND(-2.7) ND(-1.8) 5.45m(-1.7)
7 545 Zhane Santiago Hawaii 5.43m 1.9 17-09.75
FOUL 5.34m(0.2) 5.42m(-0.4) 5.43m(1.9) 5.42m(0.6) FOUL(-2.3)
8 894 Jordan Highsmith Oklahoma Sta 5.35m -1.0 17-06.75
5.13m(NWI) ND(-2.1) 5.35m(-1.0) ND(0.5) ND(-0.8) ND(0.4)
9 1379 Daphne Jones Utah State 5.34m -1.2 17-06.25
FOUL 5.16m(NWI) 5.34m(-1.2)
9 238 Olympia Jewett Cal St. Nort 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
5.34m(NWI) ND(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) PASS PASS PASS
11 653 Kortni Symers-Jone Laney 5.31m 0.1 17-05.25
FOUL FOUL 5.31m(0.1)
12 244 Jealinda Mills Cal St. Nort 5.22m NWI 17-01.50
5.18m(0.3) 5.22m(NWI) ND(0.5)
13 386 Shannon Daniels Cornell 5.06m -0.2 16-07.25
5.06m(-0.2) FOUL FOUL
-- 235 Stephanie Hicks Cal St. Nort FOUL
FOUL PASS PASS

Event 103 Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1307 Taylor Bush Unattached 65.73m 215-08
58.51m 64.08m 60.58m FOUL 63.18m 65.73m
2 1335 Lisa Wilson Unattached 62.70m 205-08
61.20m 61.20m FOUL 62.70m FOUL FOUL
3 354 Heather Stacey Chinook T&F 60.38m 198-01
58.65m 60.38m 58.48m FOUL FOUL 57.28m
4 490 Meagan McKee Fresno State 59.71m 195-11
55.51m FOUL 57.36m 57.00m 59.71m FOUL
5 1540 Linda Oseso Weight City 57.90m 189-11
55.54m 57.34m 57.90m 56.24m 54.51m FOUL
6 483 Caitlin Byrd Fresno State 56.11m 184-01
FOUL 54.00m 56.11m FOUL 54.94m FOUL
7 455 Olivia Midles Eastern Wash 55.43m 181-10
54.20m 55.43m 53.09m FOUL 53.75m 52.50m
8 1373 Keeley Eldredge Utah State 54.78m 179-09
54.78m FOUL 53.19m FOUL FOUL 53.11m
9 106 Hayli Bozarth Boise State 53.83m 176-07
FOUL 53.83m 50.91m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 1189 Alison Ondrusek Texas A&M 52.70m 172-11
50.10m 52.70m 51.84m
11 845 Vivien Devaney Notre Dame 51.83m 170-00
FOUL 51.44m 51.83m
12 495 Tawnya Turton Fresno State 49.63m 162-10
48.62m 48.68m 49.63m
-- 456 Emma Murillo Eastern Wash FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 105 Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 1085 Brianna Bain Stanford 55.00m 180-05
54.06m 51.61m 55.00m 52.67m FOUL PASS
2 1239 Daliadiz Ortiz Tulane 49.28m 161-08
49.28m 47.50m 48.79m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 743 Sierra Rosenau N.Dakota St. 47.42m 155-07
45.00m 47.42m 45.38m 43.12m 45.67m 44.15m
4 1094 Megan Glasmann Stanford 46.78m 153-06
FOUL 44.50m 45.98m 43.40m 46.78m 43.12m
5 790 Raffaela Wiesbeck Nevada 45.58m 149-06
43.69m 45.58m 45.52m 43.82m FOUL 43.31m
6 400 Felicia Reid Cornell 43.50m 142-08
FOUL 40.88m 43.50m 41.62m 41.78m FOUL
7 1444 Ashley Alexander Washington 41.78m 137-01
41.78m FOUL 41.01m 39.99m FOUL FOUL
8 1178 Jena Hemann Texas A&M 39.75m 130-05
33.62m 39.75m 39.19m 39.67m 39.49m 35.62m
9 1375 Mia Estes Utah State 38.71m 127-00
37.52m 38.71m 38.05m 37.35m 35.29m 35.97m

Event 107 Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 788 Kerri Simmons Nevada 15.38m 50-05.50
14.79m 15.07m 15.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 1176 Brea Garrett Texas A&M 15.13m 49-07.75
14.97m 14.35m 14.33m 14.57m 15.13m 13.92m
3 851 Emily Morris Notre Dame 14.77m 48-05.50
FOUL 13.67m 14.37m 14.39m 14.77m FOUL
4 544 Alex Porlier-Langl Hawaii 14.71m 48-03.25
14.71m 14.12m FOUL ND 13.87m ND
5 490 Meagan McKee Fresno State 14.64m 48-00.50
13.79m 13.86m 14.64m 14.43m FOUL ND
6 1110 Alyssa Wisdom Stanford 14.18m 46-06.25
13.26m FOUL ND 14.18m ND ND
7 106 Hayli Bozarth Boise State 13.93m 45-08.50
13.68m 13.77m 13.93m ND FOUL FOUL
8 1241 Taylor Potts Tulane 13.76m 45-01.75
13.52m 13.76m ND ND ND FOUL
9 1255 Praise Adesida UC Davis 13.50m 44-03.50
13.50m FOUL FOUL FOUL ND ND
10 1275 Veronica Smart UC Davis 12.02m 39-05.25
FOUL 12.02m ND

Event 108 Women Shot Put Collegiate
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 537 Charlinda Ioane Hawaii 13.89m 45-07.00
FOUL 13.80m 13.68m 13.89m FOUL FOUL
2 228 Jakayla Daniels Cal St. Nort 13.36m 43-10.00
13.36m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 1466 Alyx Toeaina Washington 13.26m 43-06.00
FOUL 12.27m 13.26m FOUL 12.56m 12.81m
3 830 Vessie Umu Northwest Na 13.26m 43-06.00
12.76m 12.81m 13.26m FOUL 12.34m 12.84m
5 323 Becki Duhamel Central Wash 13.16m 43-02.25
FOUL 12.89m 13.16m FOUL FOUL ND
6 168 Sharrisa Thayer BYU 13.08m 42-11.00
12.34m ND 13.08m FOUL FOUL ND
7 1378 Melanie Heslop Utah State 12.92m 42-04.75
12.20m 12.92m ND FOUL FOUL FOUL
8 741 Courtney Pasiowitz N.Dakota St. 12.91m 42-04.25
12.26m ND 12.91m 12.63m FOUL 12.47m
9 1448 Bev Coleman Washington 12.80m 42-00.00
12.04m 12.80m 12.35m ND ND 12.60m
10 750 Katelyn Weimerskir N.Dakota St. 12.59m 41-03.75
12.59m ND ND
11 236 Sydney Hubbard Cal St. Nort 12.55m 41-02.25
12.55m FOUL FOUL
12 540 Sabrina Mendoza Hawaii 12.34m 40-06.00
11.80m 12.34m FOUL
13 781 Kennedy Hall Nevada 11.88m 38-11.75
11.88m ND FOUL
-- 848 Indi Jackson Notre Dame FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL

Event 153 Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2932 Steven Grolle Sonora (Sono 8:44.33
2 2355 Chris Foster Los Gatos 8:45.92
3 3116 nathan wellington Whitney (Roc 8:46.58
4 2759 George Miao Rocklin 8:46.68
5 2140 Paul Zeiss Granite Bay 8:49.67
6 1754 Colin Burke Bishop O'Dow 8:49.75
7 1737 Matt Seidel Bellarmine CP 8:51.28
8 1759 Andrew Melendez Bishop O'Dow 8:52.72
9 2412 James Kinney Marin Academ 8:53.67
10 2964 Xander Olivero St. Francis (MV) 8:54.18
11 1714 Drew Childs Bella Vista 8:54.46
12 1735 Tucker Meijer Bellarmine CP 9:00.49
13 1689 Nolan Doizer Ann Sobrato 9:02.45
14 2356 Ben Haderle Los Gatos 9:11.39
15 2956 Gaurav Begur St. Francis (MV) 9:13.15
16 1726 Justin Barry Bellarmine CP 9:25.37

Event 154 Boys 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2588 Garrett Migliozzi Nevada Union 8:44.50
2 2162 Solomon Demeko-Ous Heritage 8:50.15
3 3101 Samuel Blake Westmont 8:53.58
4 3232 Abdul Hamid Sheldon 8:53.75
5 2209 Sean Kurdy Jesuit 8:56.35
6 2677 Efren Reyes Piner 9:00.97
7 2688 Alex Garcia Placer 9:04.75
8 1858 Max Pedrotti Christian Br 9:05.91
9 2598 Jake Egley Northgate 9:08.80
10 1955 Kyle Ebert Del Oro 9:09.77
11 2034 Greg Aitken Folsom 9:10.66
12 2312 Phillip Kruse Lodi 9:12.23
13 2865 Nick Heath Scotts Valle 9:12.57
14 1961 Moses Wolfe Polgar Del Oro 9:13.71
15 2331 Andreas Godderis Los Altos 9:14.37
16 2455 Abel Aleman Merced 9:15.27
17 2200 Ariel Monsalud James Logan 9:15.73
18 1612 Cameron Gaskell Acalanes 9:16.95
19 3143 Taylor Guinnip Woodcreek 9:17.52
20 2811 Jacob Hicks San Lorenzo 9:22.69

Event 157 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2036 Austin Carter Folsom 54.23
2 2560 Jahmar Sexton Monterey Tra 55.94
3 2409 Alex Netherda Maria Carril 56.60
4 2898 Tyus Kuykendall Sheldon 56.62
5 2108 Triston Sisneros Grandview 57.45
6 2548 Isiah Bair Monterey Tra 57.89
7 2459 Jamar Turner Merced 58.27
8 2475 Michael Chen Milpitas 58.99
9 3149 Roshaan Rogers Woodcreek 61.43
Section 2
1 2168 Jack Olender Heritage 57.44
2 2234 Brandon Soeung John C. Kimb 57.94
3 2683 Francisco Hurtado Pittsburg 58.71 58.702
4 1721 Darren Myers Bella Vista 58.71 58.707
5 1609 Taiki Chiba Acalanes 59.06
6 2006 Everett Mistchenko El Camino (Sac) 60.42
7 2601 Dima Petrovykh Northgate 60.83
8 2701 Joesph Connor Pleasant Gro 61.88
9 3014 Liam Godfrey St. Mary's C 63.26
Section 3
1 2783 Ricky Grau Sacred Heart 59.14
2 3147 Jacob Ramirez Woodcreek 59.80
3 2469 Elias Rodriquez Merrill West 60.47
4 2232 Mohammed Khan John C. Kimb 60.87
5 2632 Brandon Jetter Oak Ridge 61.16
6 2557 Nosa Edigin Monterey Tra 61.95
7 2674 Miguel Garcia Piner 62.04
Section 4
1 1600 Kareem Dupree Acad. of Art 56.47
2 2335 Kelly McConnell Los Altos 56.59
3 2281 Jack Weeks Leland 57.80
4 1732 Noah Jobson Bellarmine CP 59.00
5 2246 Armon Plummer Junipero Ser 60.06
6 2636 Griffin Prather Oak Ridge 61.15

Event 161 Boys Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 De La Salle 'A' 10:21.02
2 Bellarmine CP 'A' 10:30.30
3 Lowell 'A' 10:31.02
4 Maria Carrillo 'A' 10:33.85
5 Rocklin 'A' 10:34.55
6 Amador Valley 'A' 10:38.92
7 Bella Vista 'A' 10:39.50
8 Davis 'A' 10:42.79
9 Campolindo 'A' 10:47.77
10 Los Gatos 'A' 10:48.22
11 Lynbrook 'A' 10:48.81
12 College Park 'A' 10:53.18
13 Roseville 'A' 11:02.16
14 California (San Ramon) 'A' 11:06.83
15 Los Altos 'A' 11:06.96
16 Santa Rosa 'A' 11:09.87
17 Miramonte 'A' 11:10.74
18 Dublin 'A' 11:15.99
Section 2
1 San Rafael 'A' 10:46.38
2 St. Francis (MV) 'A' 10:47.94
3 Castro Valley 'A' 10:48.12
4 Live Oak (Morgan Hill) 'A' 10:48.29
5 Scotts Valley 'A' 10:51.21
6 Casa Grande 'A' 10:51.44
7 St. Mary's College 'A' 10:51.93
8 Merced 'A' 10:57.31
9 Sir Francis Drake 'A' 10:58.54
10 Placer 'A' 11:03.66
11 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 11:11.60
12 Mt. Eden 'A' 11:14.94
13 Piner 'A' 11:15.55
14 Leigh 'A' 11:21.94
15 Northgate 'A' 11:32.07

Event 164 Boys Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Flight 1
1 3028 August Kiles Tamalpais 4.87m 15-11.75
3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72 4.87 5.02
P P P O O O XXO XXX
2 2568 Mark Nicholas Mount Pleasa 4.57m 15-00.00
3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57 4.72
P P P P XXO XXX
3 1951 Jacob Bowler Del Oro 4.42m 14-06.00
3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42 4.57
P P P XXO XXX
4 2487 Nathan Downey Miramonte 4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
P O O XXX
5 1763 Zachary Nichols Branham J4.27m 14-00.00
3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
XO P XXO XXX
6 1914 Nate Harper Davis 4.12m 13-06.25
3.97 4.12 4.27
XO XXO XXX
7 2569 Chris Sosa Mount Pleasa 3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.12
O XXX
7 2526 Alexander Bertoler Monte Vista 3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.12
O XXX
9 1718 Phillip Gwin Bella Vista J3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.12
XXO XXX
9 1998 Martin Yau Dublin J3.97m 13-00.25
3.97 4.12
XXO XXX
-- 1739 Jon Stofer Bellarmine CP NH
3.97
XXX
-- 1868 Bryan Pipkin Christopher NH
3.97
XXX
-- 2638 Kasian Strawick Oak Ridge NH
3.97
XXX
-- 2838 Devin Ramirez Santa Rosa NH
3.97
XXX
-- 2633 Austin Laut Oak Ridge NH
3.97 4.12 4.27
P P XXX
-- 2637 Corbett Ralstin Oak Ridge NH
3.97
XXX
-- 2130 Travis Kartz Granite Bay NH
3.97 4.12 4.27 4.42
P P P XXX
-- 2136 Alex Russell Granite Bay NH
3.97
XXX
-- 2567 Justin Navarro Mount Pleasa NH
3.97
XXX

Event 166 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 1854 Nate Moore Castro Valle 7.44m 0.4 24-05.00
6.02m(1.7) 7.20m(0.9) FOUL(0.3) 7.44m(0.4) 7.09m(0.3) 7.08m(-0.1)
2 2656 Chase Pacheco Palma 7.17m 1.0 23-06.25
6.78m(1.5) 6.72m(-0.1) 6.76m(1.7) 6.27m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(1.0)
3 2202 Karsten Washington James Logan 6.89m 1.6 22-07.25
FOUL(2.1) 6.84m(-0.3) 6.89m(1.6) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6)
4 3146 Lenny Nelson Woodcreek 6.63m 2.4 21-09.00
6.34m(1.3) 6.63m(2.4) 6.46m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
5 2794 Christopher Cook San Benito 6.59m 1.9 21-07.50
6.59m(1.9) 6.05m(1.6) 6.23m(1.4) 6.46m(0.6) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.19m(0.5)
6 2617 Max Gibson Novato 6.56m 1.4 21-06.25
6.48m(-0.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.56m(1.4) 6.35m(0.2) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(0.5)
7 2828 Dion Shattuck Santa Cruz 6.49m -0.4 21-03.50
6.41m(1.5) ND(1.2) 6.49m(-0.4) PASS PASS PASS
8 2109 JR Smith Grandview 6.40m +0.0 21-00.00
FOUL(1.2) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.30m(1.1) 6.03m(0.1) FOUL(0.4) 6.16m(0.6)
9 2766 Kameron Williams Rosemont J6.34m 2.6 20-09.75
6.34m(2.6) 5.95m(-2.1) FOUL(0.2)
10 1890 Teddy Nguyn Cosumnes Oak 6.25m 1.0 20-06.25
6.19m(1.7) ND(0.9) 6.25m(1.0)
11 3141 Colton George Woodcreek 6.21m 0.4 20-04.50
6.21m(0.4) 6.16m(-1.3) 6.07m(0.3)
12 1911 Kyle Clancy Davis 6.14m 1.2 20-01.75
6.14m(1.2) ND(0.8) 6.12m(-0.1)
13 2994 Nick Aronce-Camp St. Ignatius J6.14m 0.5 20-01.75
5.98m(0.7) 6.14m(0.5) ND(0.9)
14 1740 Ryan Vong Bellarmine CP 5.61m 1.2 18-05.00
FOUL 5.61m(1.2) FOUL
Flight 2
1 3024 Joselito Flores St. Patrick- 6.53m 0.6 21-05.25
6.53m(0.6) 6.45m(NWI) 6.37m(NWI) FOUL 6.03m(0.6) FOUL
2 2678 Isaiah Roybal Piner 6.34m NWI 20-09.75
FOUL 6.32m(0.4) 6.34m(NWI)
3 2424 Paul Touma Menlo School 6.22m -0.2 20-05.00
6.22m(-0.2) 6.13m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)
4 3035 Denny Serpa Turlock J6.22m NWI 20-05.00
6.22m(NWI) 6.11m(-0.1) 5.98m(NWI)
5 2174 Jordan Culpepper Homewood-Flo 6.20m -0.3 20-04.25
6.20m(-0.3) 6.15m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
6 2357 Marcus Lanovaz Los Gatos 6.17m NWI 20-03.00
6.17m(NWI) 6.09m(+0.0) 5.99m(NWI)
7 2420 Danny Lewis Marysville 6.15m NWI 20-02.25
FOUL FOUL 6.15m(NWI)
8 2470 Matthew Roe Merrill West 6.09m -0.6 19-11.75
5.61m(NWI) 6.09m(-0.6) 5.75m(NWI)
9 2579 Drew Russert Mountain Vie 6.07m 0.2 19-11.00
6.07m(0.2) 5.86m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI)
10 2742 Devin Cates River Valley 5.88m 0.2 19-03.50
5.88m(0.2) FOUL FOUL
11 2207 Martino Falls Jesuit 5.81m NWI 19-00.75
5.03m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)
-- 2650 Kavi Ram Orland FOUL
FOUL ND(NWI) FOUL

Event 203 Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 2520 Brooke Starn Monte Vista 9:59.09
2 2421 Morgin Coonfield McKinleyvill 10:07.06
3 2973 Miranda Myers St. Francis 10:11.30
4 2285 Molly Dicke Lick-Wilmerd 10:13.28
5 1892 Sofia Castiglioni Davis 10:14.23
6 3100 Annie Taylor Western Albe 10:16.92
7 2101 Megan McCandless Granada 10:17.25
8 2320 Lauren Jacob Los Altos 10:18.04
9 2859 Valerie Morrison Scotts Valle 10:18.26
10 2628 Rachel Peterson Oak Ridge 10:20.74
11 2499 Kelly Bishop Monta Vista 10:23.67
12 3105 Janica Dodge Whitney (Roc 10:25.64
13 2793 marisa villegas San Benito 10:26.35
14 2975 Madison Rawson St. Francis 10:27.32
15 2277 Riley Mason Leland 10:45.20

Event 204 Girls 3000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2735 Leanne Jarvis River Valley 10:13.92
2 2941 Julia Bounds St. Francis (MV) 10:19.73
3 1972 Lindsey Adams Douglas 10:21.37
4 2500 Bridget Gottlieb Monta Vista 10:22.25
5 1746 Julia Cooke Bishop O'Dow 10:24.45
6 1690 Yulisa Abundis Aptos 10:25.15
7 1708 Sedona McNerney Bella Vista 10:26.75
8 2170 Presli Hutchison Highland (Po 10:27.27
9 1744 Alyssa Byer Bishop O'Dow 10:27.34
10 2503 Jenny Xu Monta Vista 10:28.28
11 2833 Delaney White Santa Rosa 10:35.89
12 1903 Maggie McManis Davis 10:36.41
13 1902 Giulia McIsaac Davis 10:37.04
14 2721 Belle Moran Redding Chri 10:55.86
15 2845 Ashley Mathews Santa Teresa 11:04.26

Event 206 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 2344 Hannah Chen Los Gatos 61.19
2 2149 Maya Miklos Henry M. Gun 61.63
3 2608 Juliana Mount Notre Dame ( 63.32
4 3045 Hannah Davis Vacaville 63.56
5 1643 Meghan Fletcher Amador Valle 64.73
6 2935 Christen Goetzl Soquel 66.47
7 2978 Amanda Schnabel St. Francis 66.62 1:06.611
8 2544 Ciara Levy Monterey Tra 67.70
9 2895 Kylee O'Connor Sheldon 68.52
Section 2
1 1965 Michelle Thompson Dougherty Va 66.62 1:06.617
2 2399 Cami Rencken Maria Carril 68.04
3 1655 Brookey Villanueva Amador Valle 68.23
4 2699 Grace Hepworth Pleasant Gro 68.37 1:08.370
5 2401 Mackenzie Segraves Maria Carril 68.40
6 2663 Sheena Blackwell Piner 68.83
7 2564 Tori Mollard Montgomery ( 68.92
8 1946 Malory Mullins Del Oro 69.09
9 1934 Amanda Baker Del Oro 70.34 1:10.332
Section 3
1 2521 Kelly Strand Monte Vista 68.37 1:08.364
2 2116 Molly Graves Granite Bay 70.32
3 2015 Ra'Shanae Johnson Fairfield 70.34 1:10.335
4 2476 Maya Arthur Mira Loma 71.23
5 2542 Teneicia Herring Monterey Tra 72.42
6 2474 Megan O'Brien Milpitas 72.53
7 1895 Joseena John Davis 73.21
Section 4
1 3052 Jurnee Woodward Vacaville 61.87
2 2535 Detrice Adams Monterey Tra 71.13
3 1682 Salma Srovr Angelo Rodri 72.15
4 2305 Rebecca Cobb Lodi 72.72
5 2396 Julia Mosier Maria Carril 73.47
6 2056 Jayme Budwig Fowler 74.04
7 1767 Vanessa Andrade Buhach Colon 78.49

Event 210 Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Section 1
1 Henry M. Gunn 'A' 11:56.68
2 Davis 'A' 11:56.90
3 Mountain View 'A' 12:34.73
4 Los Gatos 'A' 12:35.07
5 Campolindo 'A' 12:40.23
6 Bella Vista 'A' 12:45.06
7 Lowell 'A' 12:45.21
8 San Lorenzo Valley 'A' 12:53.91
9 Redwood (Larkspur) 'A' 12:54.00
10 Los Altos 'A' 12:57.64
11 Leland 'A' 13:08.83
12 Del Oro 'A' 13:11.52
13 Amador Valley 'A' 13:20.00
14 Valencia 'A' 13:21.57
15 St. Francis (Sac) 'A' 13:28.10
16 Miramonte 'A' 13:58.15
Section 2
1 Menlo-Atherton 'A' 12:44.36
2 Woodcreek 'A' 12:46.73
3 Whitney (Rocklin) 'A' 12:49.84
4 Castro Valley 'A' 12:54.36
5 Oak Ridge 'A' 12:58.97
6 College Park 'A' 13:00.51
7 Casa Grande 'A' 13:03.95
8 Monte Vista (Danville) 'A' 13:05.16
9 Sheldon 'A' 13:05.44
10 Valley Christian (SJ) 'A' 13:09.42
11 Granite Bay 'A' 13:13.74
12 Northgate 'A' 13:13.90
13 Lynbrook 'A' 13:17.94
14 Maria Carrillo 'A' 13:24.69
15 Castilleja 'A' 13:45.71

Event 215 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Flight 1
1 2686 Meghan Tucker Placer 5.64m 0.2 18-06.00
FOUL 5.27m(1.2) 5.27m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.64m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
2 2729 Mackenzie Arnold River Valley 5.63m 3.6 18-05.75
5.63m(3.6) FOUL(1.5) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.3)
3 2071 Jorden O'Neal Franklin (El 5.60m 1.2 18-04.50
FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 5.17m(-2.1) 5.57m(0.2) 5.60m(1.2) 5.44m(0.2)
4 2161 Sydney Berry Heritage 5.46m 1.1 17-11.00
FOUL(1.2) FOUL(2.4) 5.39m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 5.36m(1.1) 5.46m(1.1)
5 2047 Rachel Reichenbach Foothill (Pl 5.35m 2.6 17-06.75
FOUL(1.1) 5.35m(2.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 4.98m(-0.2) FOUL(1.0)
6 1710 McKenzie Sup Bella Vista 5.14m 1.4 16-10.50
5.14m(1.4) ND(1.2) 4.92m(1.5) PASS PASS PASS
7 1889 Meshaye Venerable Cosumnes Oak 5.11m 0.6 16-09.25
4.95m(1.6) 5.09m(1.2) 5.11m(0.6)
8 2607 Maggie Cusick Notre Dame ( 5.08m 2.2 16-08.00
FOUL(0.3) 5.08m(2.2) FOUL(-0.2)
9 2547 Tiara Webb Monterey Tra 5.06m -0.3 16-07.25
5.06m(-0.3) ND(1.0) 5.05m(0.8)
10 3030 Cierra Bozz Turlock 4.96m 0.6 16-03.25
4.96m(0.6) ND(1.9) ND(1.2)
11 1865 Haley Romero Christopher 4.89m 2.7 16-00.50
4.89m(2.7) ND(2.0) ND(-1.3)
12 2253 Isabel Jennings Justin-Siena 4.34m -0.4 14-03.00
4.34m(-0.4) ND(3.4) ND(0.9)
Flight 2
1 1845 Kennedy Jones Castro Valle 5.38m NWI 17-08.00
5.38m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL 4.93m(NWI) FOUL
2 2462 Ivie Eboigbodin Merrill West 5.28m NWI 17-04.00
5.03m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
3 2896 Elizabeth Prevedel Sheldon 5.24m 0.6 17-02.25
5.18m(NWI) 5.24m(0.6) 5.07m(-0.6) 5.02m(+0.0) 5.07m(0.2) 5.15m(+0.0)
4 3072 Taylor Johnson Valley Chris J5.06m +0.0 16-07.25
5.06m(+0.0) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
5 2016 Alysia Robinson Fairfield 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
4.98m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) FOUL
6 1861 Ally Foster Christopher 4.97m NWI 16-03.75
4.97m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
7 1671 Lemi Mochinaga American 4.83m NWI 15-10.25
4.83m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
8 2585 Claire Pirio Napa 4.76m NWI 15-07.50
4.76m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
9 2265 Lani Tran Leigh 4.59m NWI 15-00.75
4.59m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
10 2980 Nicole Spring St. Francis 4.47m NWI 14-08.00
4.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
11 2649 Becky Ramirez Orland 4.36m -1.1 14-03.75
4.36m(-1.1) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)