2014 IRONDOG

back to results

Mar. 30, 2014

2014 IRONDOG
East Lansing, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


IRONDOG 5k 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
March 30, 2014
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Samantha Kennedy 26 5 19:08.3 19:08.8 6:10/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Klingler 25 1 16:50.5 16:50.7 5:26/M

Female Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Drennan 40 33 22:27.4 22:35.6 7:15/M

Male Master Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Klingler 46 6 19:18.7 19:19.0 6:14/M

Female 6 to 8

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charli Collison 6 65 24:14.6 24:14.6 7:49/M
2 Lorelei Weinrick 6 359 45:07.7 45:54.8 14:33/M
3 Miranda Wilcox 8 365 46:12.0 47:10.7 14:54/M
4 Cecilia Harrison 8 375 46:48.1 47:19.9 15:06/M
5 Kaitlyn Slawinski 7 391 48:30.4 49:27.6 15:39/M

Male 6 to 8

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julian Weinrick 8 245 34:04.9 34:45.4 10:59/M
2 Finn Gary 8 421 53:29.9 54:25.2 17:15/M

Female 9 to 11

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alexandra Beal 9 139 28:44.8 28:46.5 9:16/M
2 Eve Nicholson 10 140 28:46.2 28:48.0 9:17/M
3 Emily Cline 11 228 33:09.9 33:24.4 10:42/M
4 Cadie Ellis 10 257 34:45.4 35:32.9 11:13/M
5 Belle Howard 10 295 37:24.4 37:58.1 12:04/M
6 Clare McLaughlin 10 296 37:28.5 38:01.6 12:05/M
7 Elissa Weinrick 10 341 43:13.2 44:00.0 13:56/M
8 Conner Holguin 11 345 44:08.5 44:09.1 14:14/M
9 Helena Harrison 10 378 47:00.9 47:36.9 15:10/M
10 Naomi Saintamour 11 383 47:29.7 48:22.2 15:19/M
11 Carmen Connelly 10 419 53:03.4 55:07.0 17:07/M
12 Julia Scarpetta 10 492 58:01.9 58:46.3 18:43/M
13 Erin Robbins 9 501 59:08.9 1:00:43.2 19:05/M

Male 9 to 11

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Parker Beal 11 43 23:18.5 23:20.0 7:31/M
2 Luke Frawley 11 99 25:53.2 25:57.4 8:21/M
3 Ian Quack 9 110 26:31.3 27:09.9 8:33/M
4 Brenden Quack 11 176 30:50.7 31:29.8 9:57/M
5 Owen Wilcox 10 432 53:52.0 54:37.4 17:23/M
6 Jayden Drennan 11 433 53:54.5 54:37.4 17:23/M

Female 12 to 14

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lauren Cleray 13 29 22:20.5 22:32.0 7:12/M
2 Sydney Buck 12 113 26:44.4 26:50.5 8:37/M
3 Katelyn Cheeseman 14 146 29:14.9 29:21.8 9:26/M
4 Tiia Chambers 12 211 32:22.3 32:27.1 10:26/M
5 Kloe Bisard 12 230 33:12.2 33:39.9 10:43/M
6 Malin Smith 14 340 43:00.6 43:17.2 13:52/M
7 Delaney Stephens 13 376 46:50.2 47:15.3 15:06/M
8 Adnana Valle 13 400 49:24.1 49:24.1 15:56/M
9 Karlee Robbins 12 502 59:10.1 1:00:43.2 19:05/M
10 Marie Poulin 12 526 1:02:51.5 1:04:00.4 20:16/M

Male 12 to 14

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dillon Buck 12 80 25:05.6 25:11.7 8:05/M
2 Noah Schott 12 129 28:04.2 28:22.2 9:03/M
3 Roan Floer-Martinez 13 413 51:42.6 52:46.4 16:41/M
4 Ethan Drennan 14 452 55:17.5 56:02.8 17:50/M
5 Dominic Chapuseaux 14 523 1:02:24.5 1:03:00.7 20:08/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melissa Schott 15 57 23:56.9 24:10.8 7:43/M
2 Jamie Lince 15 84 25:13.8 25:27.6 8:08/M
3 Reghan Lakomowski 16 102 26:08.7 26:22.2 8:26/M
4 Haley Davis 17 116 26:47.6 27:01.6 8:38/M
5 Teresa Loria 19 142 28:52.0 29:11.6 9:19/M
6 Grace Iverson 16 173 30:33.8 30:39.6 9:51/M
7 Caitlin Catt 18 370 46:23.4 46:28.5 14:58/M
8 Mckenzie Stephens 16 374 46:45.5 47:10.4 15:05/M
9 Hayley Sheaffer 19 398 49:19.5 50:33.0 15:55/M
10 Anna Connelly 18 420 53:04.3 55:08.4 17:07/M
11 Madeline Traynor 19 463 56:28.3 57:58.0 18:13/M
12 Madison Grace 17 503 59:25.6 1:01:00.8 19:10/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Parker Stuart 16 12 20:10.4 20:10.4 6:30/M
2 Jason Letavish 19 15 21:09.6 21:14.7 6:49/M
3 Tyler Grace 15 19 21:41.7 22:04.1 7:00/M
4 Damon Plasencia 17 32 22:25.6 22:29.2 7:14/M
5 Daniel Hartlep 19 138 28:43.3 29:02.9 9:16/M
6 Brendan Reimel 15 151 29:29.0 30:20.6 9:31/M
7 Zackeriah Krueger 15 217 32:51.9 33:31.3 10:36/M
8 Ian Frawley 15 367 46:21.1 47:12.8 14:57/M
9 Rickey Taylor 18 369 46:22.8 46:29.1 14:57/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Gilbert 24 25 22:03.4 22:10.7 7:07/M
2 Hilary Snyder 23 44 23:19.7 23:44.5 7:31/M
3 Andrea Wodzinski 24 85 25:15.0 25:29.4 8:09/M
4 Allison Rosenbaum 20 112 26:43.5 26:50.7 8:37/M
5 Alice Daily 23 121 27:12.7 27:50.8 8:46/M
6 Kamryn Kurtz 22 132 28:21.8 28:26.5 9:09/M
7 Courtney Jenkins 20 147 29:15.9 29:27.4 9:26/M
8 Kiva Auten 24 179 30:54.6 31:02.9 9:58/M
9 Cara Downs 23 187 31:05.4 31:15.9 10:02/M
10 Megan Baker 24 203 32:08.0 32:13.6 10:22/M
11 Nancy Ulrich 20 214 32:30.1 32:48.4 10:29/M
12 Christine Jennings 24 265 34:56.9 35:07.9 11:16/M
13 Courtney Andries 23 292 37:15.4 38:39.8 12:01/M
14 Alecia Agner 24 294 37:18.6 38:39.1 12:02/M
15 Allison Rodzik 21 297 37:35.7 38:19.0 12:07/M
16 Ashley Landrum 23 306 38:50.2 40:04.7 12:32/M
17 Paige E Schwartz 23 339 42:45.8 44:08.4 13:47/M
18 Sheydanis Diaz Martinez 23 348 44:20.5 45:12.2 14:18/M
19 Stephanie Bagwell 24 353 44:42.1 45:09.0 14:25/M
20 Mackenzie Taylor 22 368 46:21.2 46:51.7 14:57/M
21 Harriet McTigue 23 390 48:27.4 49:39.5 15:38/M
22 Taylor Sheaffer 21 397 49:17.8 50:31.6 15:54/M
23 Eden Christenson 23 423 53:41.4 54:38.5 17:19/M
24 Megan Shavalier 24 425 53:45.6 55:02.8 17:20/M
25 Tess Shavalier 21 428 53:47.2 55:04.8 17:21/M
26 Katharine Mauro 24 431 53:50.6 55:03.3 17:22/M
27 Emily Koenigshof 24 436 54:31.7 56:08.6 17:35/M
28 Amanda Seader 21 443 54:54.0 56:14.4 17:43/M
29 Lauren Purcell 23 444 54:54.2 56:14.6 17:43/M
30 Heather Hutchison 24 450 55:06.2 56:08.9 17:46/M
31 Meg Harris 22 495 58:19.7 1:00:03.2 18:49/M
32 Alex Collins-Webb 23 499 58:36.9 1:00:23.2 18:54/M
33 Caterine Lorenz 24 513 1:01:54.5 1:04:05.0 19:58/M
34 Jessica Shannon 23 518 1:02:08.1 1:03:08.5 20:03/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordan McNeilly 23 21 21:50.2 21:51.7 7:03/M
2 Nicolas Wilmot 21 27 22:13.8 22:15.0 7:10/M
3 Michael Foster 23 61 24:08.1 24:16.0 7:47/M
4 Kurtis Damerow 22 66 24:17.9 24:27.8 7:50/M
5 Brian Duncan 24 79 25:01.8 25:11.5 8:04/M
6 Alexander Park 24 82 25:09.5 25:37.0 8:07/M
7 Patrick Drinan 24 83 25:10.1 25:14.7 8:07/M
8 William C Schwartz 20 101 26:06.6 26:13.5 8:25/M
9 Justin Derke 24 204 32:09.3 32:24.9 10:22/M
10 James Holly Jr. 24 206 32:17.5 32:17.9 10:25/M
11 K C Vanfleet 23 496 58:22.4 1:00:07.5 18:50/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Krystina Stadler 28 24 22:00.2 22:01.5 7:06/M
2 Nicole McCarthy 27 50 23:42.3 23:44.9 7:39/M
3 Diane Bell 25 55 23:51.0 23:53.3 7:42/M
4 Annamarie Smitterberg 28 71 24:33.6 25:06.1 7:55/M
5 Lindsey Hill 29 73 24:34.0 24:39.1 7:55/M
6 Nicole Kitson 28 89 25:33.2 25:46.3 8:15/M
7 Jennifer Atwood 25 104 26:12.7 27:16.6 8:27/M
8 Evin Hildebrandt 27 126 27:46.4 27:53.6 8:57/M
9 Sarah Koste 25 128 27:59.2 28:04.4 9:02/M
10 Vanessa Lake 29 144 29:11.8 29:38.9 9:25/M
11 Kayla Shim 26 161 29:49.2 30:11.7 9:37/M
12 Dana Crane 29 167 30:22.5 31:32.7 9:48/M
13 Rhyannon Moore 28 178 30:51.9 31:00.0 9:57/M
14 Eileen Downs 26 184 31:04.6 31:14.9 10:01/M
15 Jennifer Freridge 27 199 31:54.3 32:05.2 10:17/M
16 Kristen Woebse 28 205 32:17.3 32:44.2 10:25/M
17 Cindy Beck 25 207 32:19.4 33:23.5 10:25/M
18 Laurel Doherty 28 213 32:29.2 34:20.3 10:29/M
19 Caitlyn Carter 28 223 33:00.4 33:20.0 10:39/M
20 Michelle Adams 25 232 33:19.3 33:34.2 10:45/M
21 Moi Kouch 28 234 33:30.6 33:30.6 10:48/M
22 Breah Remington 26 238 33:32.8 33:39.3 10:49/M
23 Emily Sweezea 28 246 34:06.3 34:36.0 11:00/M
24 Amanda Stype 27 250 34:25.9 34:47.7 11:06/M
25 Kaitlin Gladstone 26 251 34:31.6 34:57.6 11:08/M
26 Elyse Walter 29 255 34:44.7 35:42.3 11:12/M
27 Mallory Heenan 27 256 34:45.2 35:13.8 11:13/M
28 Supawadee Umthong 25 273 35:45.8 35:53.7 11:32/M
29 Ashley Clark 25 289 37:02.5 37:21.8 11:57/M
30 Jennifer Devoe 29 290 37:08.8 37:26.9 11:59/M
31 Christina Andriacchi 28 298 37:40.5 37:56.8 12:09/M
32 Amy Rabideau 26 303 38:41.7 39:45.8 12:29/M
33 Kjirsten Sneed 25 305 38:49.2 40:05.3 12:31/M
34 Lorraine Phillips 25 308 39:06.5 39:13.0 12:37/M
35 Lauren Robertson 25 327 40:42.0 41:07.0 13:08/M
36 Julie Pfeifer 27 329 40:52.5 42:37.6 13:11/M
37 Danielle Koerner 25 334 42:07.5 42:58.0 13:35/M
38 Jessica Reiss 29 336 42:11.0 42:44.3 13:36/M
39 Jamie Minaya 25 343 44:01.6 44:38.7 14:12/M
40 Kathryn Benavides 26 346 44:11.8 44:38.6 14:15/M
41 Caitlin Ott-Conn 27 387 48:01.5 48:18.2 15:29/M
42 Kara Ramage 29 388 48:03.4 48:18.5 15:30/M
43 Ashley Detwiler 29 403 49:34.6 50:25.1 15:59/M
44 Tiffany Douglas 25 406 50:06.8 51:09.1 16:10/M
45 Casey Perry 25 418 52:30.6 52:49.8 16:56/M
46 Anne Traynor 25 462 56:26.5 57:55.0 18:12/M
47 Laura Benoit 26 478 57:25.8 58:25.1 18:31/M
48 Jo Croswell 27 479 57:26.0 58:25.6 18:32/M
49 Allyson Barchett 28 482 57:30.9 59:14.6 18:33/M
50 Emily Partaka 28 483 57:31.3 59:13.9 18:33/M
51 Michelle Clancy 25 484 57:31.6 59:13.3 18:33/M
52 Anna Melville 29 485 57:42.7 58:55.6 18:37/M
53 Lucy Koivisto 28 487 57:45.1 58:57.0 18:38/M
54 Jillian Allison 26 498 58:36.1 1:00:22.6 18:54/M
55 Sara Bradley 26 512 1:01:20.7 1:02:37.2 19:47/M
56 Jillian Johnson 29 538 1:07:35.1 1:09:40.6 21:48/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Todd Kennedy 26 2 17:18.2 17:18.5 5:35/M
2 Justin Mauro 25 3 18:43.7 18:44.4 6:02/M
3 Bj Hutchison 27 14 20:37.0 20:37.2 6:39/M
4 Brad Kloha 29 23 21:57.9 22:04.7 7:05/M
5 Joseph Sanchez 29 45 23:21.0 23:40.7 7:32/M
6 Javier Hoyos 26 78 25:01.6 31:39.7 8:04/M
7 Rico Mata 25 107 26:25.9 26:51.8 8:31/M
8 Erik Minaya 25 131 28:19.0 28:45.6 9:08/M
9 Luke Rabideau 26 143 28:53.4 29:57.8 9:19/M
10 Zachary Seelye 27 196 31:29.4 32:01.0 10:09/M
11 Denny Schwarze 26 236 33:32.3 33:38.9 10:49/M
12 Luke Abbinante 25 264 34:56.4 35:07.8 11:16/M
13 Ron Tsai 25 283 36:49.5 37:08.6 11:53/M
14 Chris Sommer 28 326 40:41.1 41:05.0 13:07/M
15 Rich Dirksen 28 333 42:06.4 42:57.3 13:35/M
16 William Young 29 364 46:11.4 47:10.8 14:54/M
17 Alex Freeman 25 393 49:17.1 49:58.8 15:54/M
18 Nicholas Partaka 29 480 57:30.5 59:13.2 18:33/M
19 Bradd Melville 29 486 57:45.1 58:56.1 18:38/M
20 Nick Ving 28 500 58:55.1 58:55.1 19:00/M
21 Nick Reaves 29 514 1:01:54.5 1:04:05.0 19:58/M
22 Jeff Schbibman 25 531 1:04:34.3 1:05:15.2 20:50/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marcia Backstrom 30 7 19:39.8 19:42.3 6:20/M
2 Kristen Stinedurf 30 56 23:56.2 24:09.4 7:43/M
3 Tricia Bartoe 33 68 24:21.2 24:22.3 7:51/M
4 Kristen Woltman 30 75 24:42.4 24:49.4 7:58/M
5 Kylene Smale 30 92 25:36.1 25:39.3 8:15/M
6 Christine Miller 33 93 25:36.2 25:51.1 8:15/M
7 Kristi Lefere 30 94 25:39.2 26:39.1 8:16/M
8 Amanda Halsey 30 96 25:42.1 26:38.7 8:17/M
9 Nicole Leister 32 98 25:53.0 25:53.0 8:21/M
10 Kirsty Bullis - Brumm 33 117 26:50.8 27:12.3 8:39/M
11 Helene Le Pommellet 30 148 29:19.7 29:45.8 9:27/M
12 Kelly Satonilla 30 163 30:06.9 30:46.3 9:43/M
13 Katie Harr 30 165 30:14.9 30:50.8 9:45/M
14 Tiffany Romelhardt 33 168 30:23.6 30:54.0 9:48/M
15 Haley Oates 30 201 31:58.5 32:08.4 10:19/M
16 Lauren Hepola 33 218 32:51.9 33:22.6 10:36/M
17 Michelle Adzigian 33 220 32:58.1 33:28.7 10:38/M
18 Lindsey Gray 33 224 33:01.6 33:21.4 10:39/M
19 Peiyun Chen 31 226 33:04.3 33:30.0 10:40/M
20 Nicole Smith 33 237 33:32.3 34:38.4 10:49/M
21 Sarah Corner 31 247 34:10.3 34:39.5 11:01/M
22 Jennifer Strouse 32 253 34:37.7 34:46.3 11:10/M
23 Lisa Rabideau 30 263 34:55.2 41:32.6 11:16/M
24 Sukumal Prukudom 32 275 36:09.7 36:17.0 11:40/M
25 Jennifer Harvala 31 277 36:27.6 37:01.9 11:45/M
26 Sharmini Sarvananda 34 288 36:54.7 37:20.4 11:54/M
27 Becky Guyski 34 299 37:51.0 38:45.0 12:13/M
28 Rebekah Hornak 33 304 38:43.8 40:33.0 12:29/M
29 Rebekah Mack 30 401 49:27.9 50:16.3 15:57/M
30 Krista Gazzola 32 402 49:33.4 50:24.2 15:59/M
31 Bianca Boudreau 31 404 49:35.3 50:23.6 16:00/M
32 Janae Jodway 33 422 53:36.2 58:08.9 17:17/M
33 Rebecca Ceru 33 438 54:35.4 55:45.8 17:36/M
34 Sarah Erickson 33 439 54:35.8 56:11.9 17:36/M
35 Jenny Goudreau 34 449 55:03.4 56:08.0 17:45/M
36 Erin Henigin 31 455 55:20.4 56:39.1 17:51/M
37 Stephanie Bokovoy 33 507 1:01:07.6 1:02:43.4 19:43/M
38 Stephanie Orlowski 31 533 1:04:34.8 1:05:47.5 20:50/M
39 Jean Kesterke 34 535 1:04:35.7 1:05:44.1 20:50/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nolan Erickson 33 48 23:26.4 23:46.3 7:34/M
2 Chris Shannon 34 60 24:06.7 25:13.9 7:46/M
3 Jason Ramus 30 74 24:36.3 24:41.4 7:56/M
4 Adam Schiller 31 114 26:44.4 27:22.3 8:37/M
5 Adam Thompson 32 130 28:09.1 28:17.8 9:05/M
6 Cody Popp 34 235 33:30.9 34:39.3 10:48/M
7 Micheal Dittenber 34 242 33:50.1 34:09.3 10:55/M
8 Eric Richmond 34 335 42:10.2 42:44.1 13:36/M
9 Derek Snyder 30 430 53:48.4 54:44.0 17:21/M
10 Jackson Brill 30 481 57:30.9 59:14.7 18:33/M
11 Matt Tonero 33 515 1:01:55.2 1:04:05.5 19:58/M
12 Jay Johnson 32 539 1:08:02.0 1:10:08.4 21:57/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Laura Nelson 35 30 22:20.9 22:25.8 7:12/M
2 Sarynna Lopez Meza 37 51 23:45.5 23:56.6 7:40/M
3 Jennifer Neil 38 59 24:05.5 24:09.8 7:46/M
4 Echo Hansen 39 70 24:33.0 24:50.7 7:55/M
5 Lori Imboden 37 81 25:06.4 25:19.8 8:06/M
6 Michelle Block 36 120 27:02.3 27:13.1 8:43/M
7 Tracy Richey 39 122 27:12.9 27:22.6 8:46/M
8 Christy Grace 36 133 28:22.0 28:44.2 9:09/M
9 Cheri Schopp 37 136 28:37.6 28:59.2 9:14/M
10 Shawn Panter 35 152 29:36.5 29:57.4 9:33/M
11 Carrie Pearson 35 154 29:40.5 29:50.8 9:34/M
12 Lanita Hankinson 37 166 30:22.2 30:38.0 9:48/M
13 Freya Mowat 35 170 30:25.8 30:48.4 9:49/M
14 Jennifer Crawford 37 171 30:25.8 30:48.5 9:49/M
15 Josanna Sutka 37 182 31:00.4 31:10.3 10:00/M
16 Joy Arnold 35 190 31:18.0 31:34.1 10:06/M
17 Daisy McManaman 37 192 31:20.4 31:36.6 10:06/M
18 Mariana Austrins 37 210 32:22.3 34:14.9 10:26/M
19 Jessica Assessor 37 216 32:48.6 33:09.2 10:35/M
20 Lisa Wallace 36 219 32:57.8 33:22.7 10:38/M
21 Jennifer Hinze 38 225 33:01.8 33:26.0 10:39/M
22 Olivia Zustiak 37 244 33:59.4 34:14.9 10:58/M
23 Nora Berghoff 37 261 34:51.5 35:11.5 11:15/M
24 Rexanne Cheeseman 38 270 35:19.9 35:26.8 11:24/M
25 Alisha Kelley 35 272 35:24.7 35:34.8 11:25/M
26 Michele Bisard 36 281 36:41.1 37:08.4 11:50/M
27 Michelle Davis 38 284 36:51.4 37:08.6 11:53/M
28 Tara Harrison 38 377 46:51.0 47:24.9 15:07/M
29 Linda Arens 39 386 47:50.7 48:43.7 15:26/M
30 Heather Slawinski 38 392 48:32.5 49:27.3 15:39/M
31 Rhonda Jenks 39 409 50:23.3 50:40.6 16:15/M
32 Jamie Vogel 36 411 51:14.7 52:27.5 16:32/M
33 Stephanie White 36 414 52:01.0 52:39.9 16:47/M
34 Sherri Scott 38 437 54:32.6 55:44.1 17:35/M
35 Amy Scharmen 39 441 54:46.8 56:08.9 17:40/M
36 Kara Reinbolt 36 447 54:56.4 55:17.7 17:43/M
37 Hannah Garver 36 472 56:50.4 58:11.8 18:20/M
38 Emma Gray 37 474 57:02.1 57:56.9 18:24/M
39 Kirsten Grady 37 477 57:25.5 58:22.8 18:31/M
40 Mary Lefevre 35 488 57:47.8 58:46.0 18:38/M
41 Theresa Wirth 39 489 57:48.9 58:46.0 18:39/M
42 Shana Mills 36 508 1:01:14.9 1:02:54.6 19:45/M
43 Amanda Sucher 37 524 1:02:38.3 1:02:54.3 20:12/M
44 Tammy Pierce 39 525 1:02:43.6 1:03:21.7 20:14/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ramon Hernandez 39 4 19:07.4 19:07.4 6:10/M
2 Tsuyoshi Oshita 38 41 23:10.4 23:18.6 7:28/M
3 Benjamin Berghorn 37 87 25:25.9 25:39.9 8:12/M
4 Steven Lonzo 39 125 27:44.2 28:02.7 8:57/M
5 Pete Grace 36 135 28:30.8 28:52.6 9:12/M
6 Kevin Schopp 36 149 29:21.9 29:42.8 9:28/M
7 Mike Peters 37 155 29:41.7 29:54.8 9:35/M
8 Sean Mills 38 156 29:44.3 30:08.6 9:35/M
9 Erik Foster 39 177 30:51.6 31:00.0 9:57/M
10 Tyler Blakslee 36 181 30:59.6 31:09.9 10:00/M
11 Ray Bradshaw Jr. 38 202 32:04.4 32:21.3 10:21/M
12 James Wallace 39 302 38:02.8 38:27.7 12:16/M
13 Timothy Schmitt 35 312 39:20.1 39:30.1 12:41/M
14 Scott Harrison 38 379 47:08.7 47:42.5 15:12/M
15 Dan Pierce 37 521 1:02:22.5 1:03:01.9 20:07/M
16 Louis Poulin 37 527 1:02:52.2 1:04:00.8 20:17/M
17 Dan Kesterke 35 536 1:04:35.9 1:05:43.1 20:50/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mandy Baker 41 37 22:45.1 22:48.7 7:20/M
2 Wendy Piasentin 40 124 27:18.1 27:47.8 8:48/M
3 Karenn Vernagus 41 127 27:49.1 28:20.9 8:58/M
4 Shelley Muzo 40 153 29:40.1 30:02.8 9:34/M
5 Kandis Boles 43 157 29:45.4 30:09.2 9:36/M
6 Monica Brennan 41 162 30:06.4 30:30.7 9:43/M
7 Bobbie Zech 43 189 31:14.8 31:27.2 10:05/M
8 Fawn Buck 41 197 31:36.3 31:42.1 10:12/M
9 Theresa Dubiel 42 198 31:48.5 32:06.3 10:15/M
10 Sashi Sarvananda 42 200 31:56.4 32:23.5 10:18/M
11 Linda Staib 41 240 33:43.7 34:10.5 10:53/M
12 Marjorie Verrell 42 258 34:45.9 35:33.5 11:13/M
13 Jennifer Rebecc Branch 42 267 35:00.5 35:14.5 11:17/M
14 Bethany Hook 44 309 39:06.9 40:07.4 12:37/M
15 Jennifer Quack 42 314 39:48.2 40:27.5 12:50/M
16 Jennifer Lakomowski 41 317 40:05.1 40:17.9 12:56/M
17 Kristen Flory 43 318 40:09.1 40:32.9 12:57/M
18 Sarah Hauck 43 323 40:22.8 40:39.0 13:01/M
19 Nicki Weston 41 324 40:28.1 41:25.2 13:03/M
20 Chris Phipps 44 325 40:32.1 40:43.5 13:05/M
21 Laurie Hoopingarner 41 342 43:44.8 44:26.7 14:06/M
22 Betsy Steudle 43 350 44:38.6 45:05.2 14:24/M
23 Reanique Turner 41 357 44:56.0 45:13.4 14:30/M
24 Kathleen Zakrzewski 42 358 45:00.8 48:29.0 14:31/M
25 Melissa Wilcox 43 366 46:12.3 47:10.4 14:54/M
26 Jennifer Saintamour 41 381 47:28.8 48:22.5 15:19/M
27 Luna Tonia 40 415 52:02.3 52:41.7 16:47/M
28 Rachel Rumsey 43 427 53:46.2 54:30.5 17:21/M
29 Sara Bekemeier 44 466 56:32.8 58:05.3 18:14/M
30 Teryl Hall 40 468 56:41.5 58:05.7 18:17/M
31 Nuanchawee Traiyawong 42 469 56:42.9 57:35.9 18:17/M
32 Angela Ludwig 43 516 1:02:05.4 1:03:34.0 20:02/M
33 Sharon Daniels 42 522 1:02:23.5 1:03:48.9 20:07/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Tanay 42 11 20:10.0 20:11.2 6:30/M
2 Joshua Donnelly 43 18 21:32.8 21:33.0 6:57/M
3 Dennis Weinstein 44 22 21:52.8 24:05.4 7:03/M
4 Scott Neil 44 53 23:49.9 23:54.5 7:41/M
5 Tim Baker 42 90 25:33.8 25:46.1 8:15/M
6 Kurt Crisman 44 91 25:36.0 25:50.2 8:15/M
7 Stephen Quack 41 109 26:31.3 27:09.9 8:33/M
8 Chris Burt 40 115 26:46.5 26:51.9 8:38/M
9 Duane Wilcox 44 180 30:55.7 31:55.7 9:58/M
10 Curtis Chambers 42 208 32:21.4 32:26.4 10:26/M
11 Michael Wendorf 41 212 32:28.9 32:43.3 10:28/M
12 Karl Krueger 41 227 33:06.0 33:44.6 10:41/M
13 David Fickies 44 269 35:16.1 36:16.7 11:23/M
14 Ted Lakomowski 41 316 40:04.6 40:18.1 12:55/M
15 William Saintamour 42 384 47:29.8 48:22.6 15:19/M
16 Lanty Cahoon 44 426 53:45.9 54:30.3 17:20/M
17 Dan McManaman 41 435 54:12.2 58:52.4 17:29/M
18 Martin Staib 42 464 56:28.8 58:01.4 18:13/M
19 Karsten Bekemeier 43 465 56:29.7 58:04.0 18:13/M
20 Thomas Daniels 43 520 1:02:18.8 1:03:45.0 20:06/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mizue Wagner 48 76 24:43.2 24:52.0 7:58/M
2 Debbie Forshee 49 123 27:14.6 28:23.2 8:47/M
3 Annette Peterson 48 134 28:26.9 28:45.4 9:10/M
4 Nancy Stephens 46 145 29:13.4 29:36.7 9:25/M
5 Michelle Klingler 46 158 29:47.1 30:04.3 9:36/M
6 Diane Willman 49 164 30:09.3 30:31.7 9:44/M
7 Kristin Pfauth 49 188 31:08.2 31:37.7 10:03/M
8 Kelli Brown 45 195 31:25.8 31:39.4 10:08/M
9 Kris Wright 48 231 33:19.1 33:41.1 10:45/M
10 Julie Gage 46 233 33:27.2 33:39.4 10:47/M
11 Laura Allegoet 47 252 34:36.0 34:56.3 11:10/M
12 Sheri Congdon 49 262 34:51.6 35:12.5 11:15/M
13 Jackie Jenkins 49 278 36:28.5 36:41.1 11:46/M
14 Kerry Frawley 47 307 39:04.1 39:55.7 12:36/M
15 Christina Catt 47 321 40:15.1 40:20.2 12:59/M
16 Kathy Schroeder 48 322 40:15.3 40:50.6 12:59/M
17 Evelyn Portee 47 328 40:47.6 41:11.7 13:09/M
18 Mary Boegner 45 331 41:24.0 42:56.0 13:21/M
19 Kathy Litwiller 48 332 41:56.4 42:42.0 13:32/M
20 Candace Newton 45 347 44:17.7 44:41.4 14:17/M
21 Steve&heidi's Human 45 355 44:51.1 45:43.0 14:28/M
22 Julie Ulrich 48 407 50:07.6 50:36.1 16:10/M
23 Michelle Johns 46 417 52:23.3 52:43.8 16:54/M
24 Gwen Shavalier 49 424 53:43.2 55:04.2 17:20/M
25 Christine Eluskie 47 442 54:47.5 56:09.7 17:40/M
26 Louann Bringard 45 446 54:55.9 56:25.9 17:43/M
27 Michelle Schoat 47 460 56:22.9 56:26.8 18:11/M
28 Jennifer Arnold-Champagne 48 467 56:37.9 57:35.5 18:16/M
29 Lorri Deshon 48 470 56:43.2 58:07.3 18:18/M
30 Dorey Mellios 46 491 57:50.6 59:12.3 18:39/M
31 Ann Williams 49 494 58:17.3 59:12.3 18:48/M
32 Patricia Schankin 49 505 59:35.4 1:01:02.9 19:13/M
33 Barbara Beers 49 506 1:01:06.3 1:02:43.9 19:43/M
34 Lisa Hansknecht 47 528 1:03:26.4 1:04:23.8 20:28/M
35 Anne Hansknecht 48 529 1:03:27.0 1:04:25.9 20:28/M
36 Monique Floer 45 537 1:06:04.6 1:07:12.1 21:19/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Parker 48 10 20:06.4 20:13.1 6:29/M
2 Chris Gray 46 13 20:24.8 20:31.6 6:35/M
3 Maurice Kavanagh 49 36 22:41.6 22:51.0 7:19/M
4 Hector Hernandez 46 39 22:56.5 23:05.7 7:24/M
5 Bj Rycus 45 40 23:07.6 23:14.5 7:27/M
6 Lh Lee 48 42 23:12.6 23:20.7 7:29/M
7 Todd Baggett 47 52 23:48.4 23:55.5 7:41/M
8 Timothy Grinold 47 58 24:03.8 24:18.8 7:45/M
9 Bob Cleary 45 67 24:20.0 24:31.7 7:51/M
10 Nick Ekel, Jr 49 69 24:25.6 24:38.3 7:53/M
11 John Catt 45 86 25:16.1 25:20.2 8:09/M
12 Ronald Ambrose 47 95 25:40.4 25:48.2 8:17/M
13 Claude Thomas II 46 97 25:52.1 25:55.4 8:21/M
14 Scott Wilthew 47 106 26:25.7 26:37.1 8:31/M
15 Marco Scarpetta 49 137 28:40.9 28:44.8 9:15/M
16 Clyde Pell 49 172 30:32.9 30:58.9 9:51/M
17 Juan Sanchez 46 191 31:19.2 31:35.1 10:06/M
18 Curtis Thomas 49 194 31:22.3 31:46.5 10:07/M
19 Chris Iverson 45 249 34:25.8 34:54.0 11:06/M
20 Dale Ellis 45 259 34:46.8 35:32.9 11:13/M
21 Judd Snyder 46 271 35:23.7 35:49.5 11:25/M
22 Chris Cline 45 310 39:09.5 39:24.4 12:38/M
23 Lane Stephens 47 373 46:44.6 47:10.6 15:05/M
24 Erik Martinez-Hackert 47 412 51:40.0 52:43.2 16:40/M
25 James Bringard 45 440 54:46.5 56:16.1 17:40/M
26 Philip Chapuseaux 46 532 1:04:34.5 1:05:11.2 20:50/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hiromi Potter 52 54 23:49.9 23:58.3 7:41/M
2 Abby Eaton 51 64 24:12.4 24:50.6 7:48/M
3 Debbie Rochester 51 105 26:22.1 26:33.0 8:30/M
4 Melody Guarnaccia 51 108 26:28.4 26:54.4 8:32/M
5 Sally Vrooman Jones 54 150 29:26.2 29:29.3 9:30/M
6 Jacquie Swanton 50 169 30:24.4 31:06.2 9:48/M
7 Jenny Transue 52 175 30:38.8 30:55.0 9:53/M
8 Edie Ellis 54 183 31:02.2 31:30.3 10:01/M
9 Carol Hisscock 52 185 31:05.3 31:16.9 10:02/M
10 Lisa Reed 54 193 31:21.7 31:48.8 10:07/M
11 Tamara Bishop 54 254 34:40.1 34:52.3 11:11/M
12 S. Beth Murphy 54 266 34:58.4 35:24.6 11:17/M
13 Dana Ulrey 54 274 35:55.1 36:18.0 11:35/M
14 Carol Ambrose 53 276 36:25.2 36:34.5 11:45/M
15 K.c. Sanders 52 280 36:35.3 36:54.5 11:48/M
16 Kathy Montville 51 285 36:52.4 39:04.6 11:54/M
17 Jane Huhn 50 287 36:53.1 39:06.0 11:54/M
18 Kay Wilthew 54 293 37:16.3 37:45.1 12:01/M
19 Mary Kay Larsen 54 313 39:31.1 40:31.6 12:45/M
20 Karen Burling 51 351 44:38.9 45:14.1 14:24/M
21 Karen Davis 53 352 44:40.5 44:58.6 14:25/M
22 Tina Maynard 50 361 45:44.9 46:55.8 14:45/M
23 Dori Carnes 50 380 47:28.3 48:36.8 15:19/M
24 Lisa Sheaffer 51 394 49:17.5 50:31.4 15:54/M
25 Deb Freeman 53 399 49:20.4 50:00.7 15:55/M
26 Yvonne Connelly 50 434 54:10.1 56:14.4 17:28/M
27 Ann McConnell 54 445 54:55.4 59:31.2 17:43/M
28 Jane Hall 52 456 55:21.7 56:40.5 17:51/M
29 Pamela Traynor 50 461 56:23.2 57:55.2 18:11/M
30 Jane Cheesmond 54 473 57:00.6 58:27.8 18:23/M
31 Betsy Willson 50 490 57:50.3 58:48.1 18:39/M
32 Linda Scarpetta 52 493 58:02.7 58:46.8 18:43/M
33 Kristy Szczesny 50 509 1:01:15.2 1:02:50.5 19:45/M
34 Mary Dettloff 50 517 1:02:06.0 1:03:35.2 20:02/M
35 Janet Smith 51 519 1:02:14.5 1:03:38.0 20:05/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cruz Martinez 51 9 20:01.6 20:05.0 6:27/M
2 Bill Peattie 51 20 21:46.8 21:56.8 7:01/M
3 Rich Young 50 28 22:15.9 22:29.2 7:11/M
4 Tom Nisbet 50 35 22:35.7 22:45.7 7:17/M
5 Dillon McCormick 53 62 24:09.4 24:48.8 7:47/M
6 David Fugate 53 63 24:11.0 24:14.8 7:48/M
7 Simon Peterson-Jones 54 77 25:00.5 25:09.8 8:04/M
8 Tim Heenan 51 103 26:12.1 26:39.4 8:27/M
9 Jim Mauro 53 119 26:58.5 27:17.4 8:42/M
10 Xavier Barajas 50 160 29:48.2 30:02.8 9:37/M
11 Ed Hisscock 51 186 31:05.4 31:17.7 10:02/M
12 Hal Schott 53 243 33:56.9 36:28.4 10:57/M
13 David White 53 260 34:47.9 35:07.3 11:13/M
14 Dan Bergin 50 268 35:08.1 36:08.8 11:20/M
15 Brent Sanders 53 282 36:41.2 36:59.7 11:50/M
16 David McConnell 54 372 46:43.7 51:19.9 15:04/M
17 Keith Willard 50 382 47:29.2 48:37.5 15:19/M
18 Ronald Shavalier 52 429 53:48.1 55:04.8 17:21/M
19 Patrick Traynor II 50 459 56:21.4 57:54.0 18:11/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheila Brunner 57 111 26:43.2 26:45.9 8:37/M
2 Susan Rosser 55 118 26:53.3 27:10.2 8:40/M
3 Sue Wismer 55 159 29:47.4 30:04.1 9:36/M
4 Kathie Hawn 56 279 36:28.8 36:53.8 11:46/M
5 Sharon Mauro 57 300 37:56.9 38:15.8 12:14/M
6 Mary Eileen McLaughlin 58 337 42:24.2 42:56.9 13:41/M
7 Kim Heenan 55 344 44:02.5 44:41.0 14:12/M
8 Barb Slovisky 58 349 44:34.9 45:50.8 14:23/M
9 Kellie Pulido 58 356 44:54.7 49:29.4 14:29/M
10 Julie Stadelman 55 360 45:22.3 46:08.1 14:38/M
11 Jean Shekter 56 362 45:56.0 46:11.3 14:49/M
12 Barb Geske 57 363 46:02.8 46:16.6 14:51/M
13 Sharon Young 55 395 49:17.5 50:36.5 15:54/M
14 Marcia Torrey 56 410 51:04.5 52:21.4 16:28/M
15 Cindy Hutchison 57 448 55:02.0 56:06.0 17:45/M
16 Dotty Rabideau 58 451 55:14.6 56:20.3 17:49/M
17 Kathryn A Schwartz 57 457 56:15.7 57:41.7 18:09/M
18 Taiwan Garlock 57 471 56:49.3 57:39.5 18:20/M
19 Bryden Stanley 56 475 57:04.0 57:58.2 18:25/M
20 Patricia Bokovoy 57 510 1:01:16.6 1:02:52.1 19:46/M
21 Nancy Shannon 55 530 1:03:44.0 1:04:43.5 20:34/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Alleman 55 8 19:56.2 19:58.5 6:26/M
2 Rique Campa 57 17 21:25.5 21:29.2 6:55/M
3 Kirk Heskitt 56 26 22:09.1 22:10.3 7:09/M
4 Scott Tice 59 38 22:55.6 23:08.9 7:24/M
5 Mark Bush 55 46 23:22.2 23:23.0 7:32/M
6 Bruce Howard 59 100 25:56.9 26:27.6 8:22/M
7 Robert Rose 56 174 30:34.0 30:56.9 9:52/M
8 Bob Murphy 55 221 32:58.3 33:24.6 10:38/M
9 Robert Ver Berkmoes 58 286 36:52.4 37:19.3 11:54/M
10 Kevin Warner 58 320 40:14.8 40:51.1 12:59/M
11 Al Burling 58 354 44:43.3 45:17.9 14:25/M
12 Luis Valle 58 389 48:14.3 49:22.9 15:34/M
13 Mark Freeman 56 396 49:17.6 49:59.7 15:54/M
14 William J Schwartz 58 458 56:15.8 57:41.9 18:09/M
15 Art Cheesmond 55 476 57:05.1 58:35.1 18:25/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Fitzpatrick 62 209 32:21.7 32:39.0 10:26/M
2 Denise Egeland 60 222 32:58.8 33:21.3 10:38/M
3 Susan Surateaux 63 239 33:40.7 34:04.8 10:52/M
4 Nancy Seelye 63 241 33:48.7 34:20.4 10:54/M
5 Pamela Lavender 63 248 34:17.3 34:40.2 11:04/M
6 Kay McNeal 62 315 39:51.0 40:13.6 12:51/M
7 Vijaya Jayaraman 60 338 42:29.5 43:04.3 13:42/M
8 Cindy Ballard 64 371 46:36.1 46:49.9 15:02/M
9 Mary Corner 60 385 47:32.7 48:16.9 15:20/M
10 Sharon Stellingworth 60 405 50:06.4 51:08.3 16:10/M
11 Patty Bradley 62 511 1:01:17.9 1:02:35.6 19:46/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gerard Wilbrink 60 16 21:25.3 21:29.2 6:55/M
2 Stephen Behmlander 60 31 22:23.2 22:34.6 7:13/M
3 Lou Cravotta 62 47 23:26.2 23:46.4 7:34/M
4 Chuck Lawson 62 49 23:31.7 23:36.6 7:35/M
5 Jim Windsand 63 72 24:33.8 24:37.6 7:55/M
6 Terry Gawel 64 141 28:49.6 28:59.6 9:18/M
7 Joel Corner 62 408 50:21.2 51:07.8 16:15/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lorel Evans 67 215 32:37.4 32:58.5 10:31/M
2 Marge Novak 68 229 33:10.9 33:35.9 10:42/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Boylan 66 34 22:30.5 22:32.2 7:15/M
2 Jack Reinbolt 65 291 37:09.8 37:30.3 11:59/M
3 Dave Eldridge 66 301 37:58.1 38:30.5 12:15/M
4 Dave Thursten 65 319 40:13.3 40:23.2 12:58/M

Female 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Elena Keller 70 416 52:02.6 52:41.8 16:47/M
2 Jana Olfier 72 453 55:18.7 56:04.0 17:50/M
3 Sue Grace 71 504 59:29.3 1:01:03.9 19:11/M
4 Joan Chapuseaux 71 534 1:04:35.6 1:05:14.2 20:50/M

Male 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Keller 73 88 25:32.2 25:34.5 8:14/M
2 Harrison Hensley 81 311 39:14.7 39:29.8 12:39/M
3 Curt Henderson 72 330 41:21.7 41:44.4 13:20/M
4 Edward Olfier 72 454 55:20.1 56:04.4 17:51/M

Female no age given

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Deb Hicks 99 497 58:33.2 58:52.7 18:53/M