2014 Rock CF Rivers Half Marathon & 5K

back to results

Mar. 30, 2014

2014 Rock CF Rivers Half Marathon & 5K
Provided by Everal Race Management


Rock CF Rivers Half Marathon & 5k
Date: Mar. 30, 2014
Results by Everal Race ManagementMale Overall Winners



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Brian Goodwin 415 32 1 56:14 5:37 1 18:08 5:51 1:14:23
Top


Female Overall Winners



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Sarah Gryniewicz 138 24 1 1:01:52 6:11 1 20:13 6:31 1:22:05
Top


Male Masters Winners



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Joel Kozlowski 116 42 1 1:01:05 6:07 1 20:01 6:27 1:21:06
Top


Female Masters Winners



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 38 Nicole Derrick 18 42 1 1:07:32 6:45 1 22:04 7:07 1:29:37
Top


Male 14 & under



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 727 Mark Kritzman 547 12 1 1:52:0311:12 1 45:2514:39 2:37:29
Top


Female 14 & under



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 392 Jennifer Moon 104 8 1 1:33:16 9:20 1 29:11 9:25 2:02:27
Top


Male 15 to 19



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Brett Navarre 645 16 1 1:02:34 6:15 4 20:55 6:45 1:23:29
2 24 Jay Gray 420 18 2 1:05:50 6:35 2 20:52 6:44 1:26:42
3 41 Ryan Pickell 690 18 4 1:09:27 6:57 5 21:09 6:49 1:30:37
4 67 Ben Biber 270 15 3 1:06:59 6:42 13 29:04 9:23 1:36:04
5 70 Alex Dermody 360 17 6 1:15:58 7:36 1 20:40 6:40 1:36:39
6 72 Adam Sawicki 752 15 5 1:15:58 7:36 3 20:54 6:45 1:36:53
7 79 Cameron Calwell 1047 16 8 1:16:00 7:36 6 21:34 6:57 1:37:34
8 103 Jackson Kelly 16 16 7 1:15:58 7:36 7 23:48 7:41 1:39:47
9 129 Luke Barwikowski 1054 17 11 1:18:57 7:54 8 24:46 7:59 1:43:44
10 131 Alec Penland 682 16 9 1:17:30 7:45 12 26:19 8:29 1:43:50
11 158 Josh Joy 511 18 12 1:20:53 8:05 10 25:22 8:11 1:46:15
12 159 Bryan Sandoval 749 18 13 1:20:54 8:05 9 25:21 8:11 1:46:16
13 167 Logan Goering 411 15 14 1:21:23 8:08 11 25:31 8:14 1:46:55
14 191 Patrick Stoddard 814 17 10 1:18:46 7:53 14 29:58 9:40 1:48:44
15 497 Mitchell Williams 888 18 15 1:38:14 9:49 15 32:1710:25 2:10:31
Top


Female 15 to 19



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 326 Hailey Zacharski 97 17 1 1:28:56 8:54 1 28:13 9:06 1:57:09
2 396 Angela Shermetaro 768 17 2 1:32:02 9:12 3 30:49 9:56 2:02:52
3 443 Amanda Close 320 16 3 1:36:43 9:40 2 29:00 9:21 2:05:44
4 624 Jennifer Kaufman 524 18 5 1:45:4410:34 6 36:1411:41 2:21:59
5 623 Sophie Lev 574 19 6 1:45:4510:35 5 36:1311:41 2:21:59
6 630 Bethany Shiguango 769 17 4 1:42:2210:14 9 40:0712:56 2:22:30
7 672 Leila Smith 788 17 7 1:51:0011:06 7 36:2311:44 2:27:23
8 674 Cali Curlee 336 17 8 1:51:0011:06 8 36:2311:44 2:27:24
9 678 Lauren Riley 723 16 9 1:52:2011:14 4 35:1611:23 2:27:37
10 734 Susanna Proctor 102 17 10 1:57:4211:46 10 40:1312:58 2:37:56
11 799 Autumn Hegner 459 19 11 2:10:2813:03 11 41:1313:18 2:51:42
Top


Male 20 to 24



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 29 Max Wettlaufer 66 20 1 1:07:36 6:46 1 20:47 6:42 1:28:23
2 40 Chris Serement 218 23 2 1:09:27 6:57 2 21:09 6:49 1:30:36
3 80 Anthony Kasprzyk 522 23 3 1:12:09 7:13 6 25:35 8:15 1:37:44
4 119 Evan Bellan 264 22 4 1:18:27 7:51 3 23:39 7:38 1:42:07
5 130 Nicholas Prince 73 24 5 1:19:01 7:54 5 24:47 8:00 1:43:48
6 138 Rob Pauline 676 23 6 1:19:43 7:58 4 24:36 7:56 1:44:20
7 244 Nick Marsh 1935 23 8 1:24:15 8:26 9 28:25 9:10 1:52:40
8 258 Gabe Jackson 497 20 7 1:23:04 8:18 13 29:55 9:39 1:52:59
9 273 Scott Willis 890 21 9 1:26:07 8:37 8 28:00 9:02 1:54:07
10 283 Kevin Stevens 812 24 10 1:27:27 8:45 7 27:28 8:52 1:54:55
11 321 Alex Myers 642 21 11 1:27:45 8:47 12 29:16 9:26 1:57:02
12 325 Christopher Wise 893 23 12 1:28:13 8:49 11 28:53 9:19 1:57:06
13 439 Kory Guidry 442 24 13 1:37:10 9:43 10 28:29 9:11 2:05:39
14 523 Ben Nunes 655 22 14 1:38:15 9:50 15 34:3211:08 2:12:47
15 652 Craig Sidol 775 24 16 1:49:1810:56 16 35:4311:31 2:25:02
16 657 Aaron Okuley 666 21 17 1:51:2311:08 14 34:1311:02 2:25:36
17 704 Tyler McTigue 624 22 15 1:47:5010:47 18 44:2514:20 2:32:15
18 733 Alex Proctor 704 24 18 1:57:4111:46 17 40:1412:59 2:37:55
19 811 Jordan Killmar 54 21 19 2:02:0412:12 19 52:5417:04 2:54:58
20 841 Michael Gong 413 21 20 2:30:4115:04 20 55:1917:51 3:26:01
21 842 Steven Henderson 461 20 21 2:30:4215:04 21 55:1917:51 3:26:01
Top


Female 20 to 24



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 108 Taylor Whisler 877 21 3 1:18:27 7:51 1 22:01 7:06 1:40:29
2 114 Katherine Spillman 798 23 4 1:18:28 7:51 2 23:16 7:30 1:41:44
3 120 Marge Gruber 438 24 1 1:13:14 7:19 27 28:55 9:20 1:42:09
4 132 Lauren Deluca 357 22 2 1:18:27 7:51 6 25:29 8:13 1:43:57
5 133 Melissa Vinci 856 24 5 1:18:28 7:51 7 25:29 8:13 1:43:58
6 141 Sarah Thompson 72 24 6 1:19:01 7:54 5 25:27 8:13 1:44:29
7 169 Robin Coolsaet 20 24 8 1:22:31 8:15 4 24:39 7:57 1:47:11
8 179 Devon Cooley 327 23 7 1:22:21 8:14 8 25:46 8:19 1:48:08
9 199 Ashley Thibodeau 75 23 12 1:25:29 8:33 3 23:55 7:43 1:49:24
10 217 Nisa Penland 684 21 10 1:23:59 8:24 14 26:50 8:39 1:50:49
11 219 Hilary Marusak 214 24 11 1:25:03 8:30 9 25:57 8:22 1:51:00
12 243 Maggie Hutchison 496 21 13 1:26:12 8:37 10 26:28 8:32 1:52:40
13 246 Kris Eckman 225 22 14 1:26:14 8:37 11 26:29 8:33 1:52:43
14 249 Rachael Greuber 428 21 15 1:26:14 8:37 13 26:32 8:34 1:52:47
15 250 Megan Lutz 588 23 16 1:26:15 8:38 12 26:32 8:34 1:52:47
16 275 Rhiannon Magin 21 24 9 1:23:46 8:23 31 30:33 9:51 1:54:19
17 278 Ryan Arey 241 24 17 1:26:55 8:42 19 27:41 8:56 1:54:37
18 284 Ashley Miracle 635 22 18 1:27:29 8:45 17 27:27 8:51 1:54:57
19 288 Joanna Hoeberling 476 22 19 1:27:41 8:46 16 27:19 8:49 1:55:01
20 300 Maribeth Keppler 531 22 24 1:28:28 8:51 15 27:17 8:48 1:55:46
21 306 Claire Kaisler 514 24 25 1:28:51 8:53 18 27:30 8:52 1:56:22
22 309 Stefanie Elitharp 381 24 22 1:28:21 8:50 21 28:10 9:05 1:56:31
23 317 Emily McLaughlin 621 24 20 1:28:14 8:49 25 28:35 9:13 1:56:50
24 322 Katie Broekema 106 23 21 1:28:14 8:49 26 28:47 9:17 1:57:02
25 335 Taylor George 408 24 26 1:28:55 8:54 24 28:31 9:12 1:57:26
26 337 Stephanie Susko 149 24 23 1:28:28 8:51 29 29:03 9:22 1:57:32
27 338 Elizabeth Pawlowski 679 21 27 1:29:30 8:57 20 28:06 9:04 1:57:36
28 376 Brittany Venglarcik 171 23 33 1:33:23 9:20 22 28:15 9:07 2:01:38
29 395 Rachel Stoa 813 21 34 1:33:46 9:23 28 29:02 9:22 2:02:49
30 405 Jesse Batten 167 24 31 1:32:19 9:14 34 31:3510:11 2:03:55
31 413 Tara Trombley 845 24 30 1:32:03 9:12 35 32:0610:21 2:04:10
32 424 Keri Grove 435 21 29 1:30:28 9:03 36 34:1111:02 2:04:40
33 425 Kelly Stumpmier 74 24 28 1:30:24 9:02 39 34:1611:03 2:04:40
34 440 Tracie Green 425 22 36 1:37:10 9:43 23 28:30 9:12 2:05:40
35 460 Kristina Serb 764 23 35 1:36:13 9:37 30 30:26 9:49 2:06:40
36 475 Kayla Sudlow 179 23 32 1:32:49 9:17 43 35:5011:34 2:08:39
37 479 Chelsea Onstad 669 21 37 1:38:22 9:50 32 30:41 9:54 2:09:04
38 511 Alecia Green 423 23 38 1:40:2310:02 33 31:1910:06 2:11:42
39 559 Grace Holland 480 21 40 1:41:0910:07 40 34:2111:05 2:15:31
40 560 Emma Holland 479 24 39 1:41:0810:07 41 34:2311:05 2:15:31
41 589 Jillian Finch 202 24 41 1:42:0710:13 44 36:5511:55 2:19:02
42 646 Theresa Patrick 217 23 45 1:50:1111:01 38 34:1611:03 2:24:27
43 653 Katie Kiliany 534 22 44 1:49:1810:56 42 35:4411:32 2:25:02
44 658 Aly Monteleone 638 21 46 1:51:2311:08 37 34:1311:02 2:25:36
45 676 Micah Dewey 364 21 42 1:44:0610:25 53 43:1913:58 2:27:25
46 682 Christina Cwynar 339 24 43 1:48:4210:52 46 40:0412:55 2:28:47
47 723 Jennifer Biber 271 22 47 1:54:1311:25 52 42:4213:46 2:36:56
48 750 Katelyn Stringham 818 23 49 2:00:0212:00 47 40:3713:06 2:40:40
49 767 Ryann McCoy 109 21 54 2:04:5412:29 45 38:4812:31 2:43:42
50 773 Kayla Shelley 767 22 50 2:03:2612:21 51 41:4313:27 2:45:09
51 774 Kayla Salomone 748 24 52 2:04:0712:25 48 41:0213:14 2:45:09
52 775 Rachael Libertin 577 21 51 2:03:2612:21 50 41:4313:27 2:45:09
53 776 Lauren Penkala 681 23 53 2:04:0812:25 49 41:0213:14 2:45:10
54 782 Nicole Franey 402 22 48 1:59:4011:58 55 46:0314:51 2:45:44
55 812 Maris Howell 489 20 55 2:10:3413:03 54 45:0214:32 2:55:36
56 828 Calsie Holloman 481 23 56 2:19:1113:55 56 51:4516:42 3:10:56
57 829 Heather Coffman 323 23 57 2:19:1113:55 57 51:4516:42 3:10:57
58 843 April Pinkerton 692 23 59 2:31:0615:07 58 55:3717:56 3:26:44
59 845 Kristen Entwistle 107 23 58 2:31:0615:07 59 55:3817:57 3:26:45
Top


Male 25 to 29



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Isaac Sorkin 796 28 1 1:01:14 6:07 1 19:36 6:19 1:20:50
2 19 Jon Makhlouf 117 28 2 1:04:37 6:28 2 20:50 6:43 1:25:27
3 43 Alex Williams 883 29 3 1:07:44 6:46 6 23:06 7:27 1:30:51
4 47 Kirke Elsass 96 27 4 1:09:55 7:00 3 22:20 7:12 1:32:16
5 57 Eric Byington 306 27 5 1:10:49 7:05 4 23:03 7:26 1:33:53
6 76 Christopher Cavazos 314 29 6 1:12:12 7:13 7 24:45 7:59 1:36:58
7 78 Joseph Pratt 701 25 7 1:14:25 7:27 5 23:04 7:26 1:37:30
8 140 Paul Hopkins 483 25 8 1:17:20 7:44 10 27:07 8:45 1:44:28
9 160 Wes Shivel 772 29 9 1:18:24 7:50 14 27:53 9:00 1:46:18
10 176 Lance Christilaw 317 28 10 1:21:10 8:07 8 26:26 8:32 1:47:37
11 228 Mike Subic 819 27 11 1:23:41 8:22 16 28:02 9:03 1:51:43
12 248 Shaheen Youssef 1032 25 13 1:25:25 8:33 12 27:21 8:49 1:52:47
13 251 Adam Gailey 405 26 12 1:25:24 8:32 13 27:24 8:50 1:52:49
14 259 Kyle Kiffer 533 26 14 1:26:13 8:37 9 26:59 8:42 1:53:12
15 287 Brandon Miller 108 26 16 1:27:41 8:46 11 27:19 8:49 1:55:00
16 303 Paul Szlaga 824 29 17 1:27:56 8:48 17 28:05 9:04 1:56:02
17 311 Mitchell Flippin 399 29 18 1:28:15 8:50 19 28:16 9:07 1:56:32
18 324 Mike Gribbin 431 27 15 1:27:40 8:46 21 29:26 9:30 1:57:06
19 327 David White 879 28 19 1:29:13 8:55 15 27:56 9:01 1:57:10
20 389 Jeffrey Bozell 131 27 22 1:34:15 9:26 18 28:09 9:05 2:02:24
21 408 Donald Alexander 235 29 20 1:34:06 9:25 23 29:56 9:39 2:04:02
22 410 Frederick Lawrence 568 25 23 1:34:44 9:28 20 29:18 9:27 2:04:02
23 420 Ryan Krichiver 545 26 21 1:34:13 9:25 25 30:19 9:47 2:04:32
24 427 David Adamski 61 28 26 1:35:08 9:31 22 29:41 9:35 2:04:50
25 430 Ryan Weingartz 32 26 24 1:34:52 9:29 24 30:14 9:45 2:05:06
26 470 John O'Donnell 664 26 25 1:35:03 9:30 28 33:2510:47 2:08:28
27 558 Travis Houghton 486 29 28 1:43:0410:18 26 32:1610:25 2:15:20
28 590 Kevin Finch 203 25 27 1:42:1310:13 30 36:4911:53 2:19:03
29 628 Ryan Taylor 833 29 29 1:45:3910:34 29 36:3811:49 2:22:18
30 633 Jurell Sison 778 25 31 1:49:1910:56 27 33:2110:45 2:22:41
31 640 Alex Stein 810 28 30 1:46:1910:38 31 37:3012:06 2:23:49
32 695 Jeffrey Lund 185 28 32 1:49:2310:56 33 41:2013:20 2:30:44
33 708 Tim Rivington 727 25 33 1:49:4110:58 35 43:0913:55 2:32:51
34 732 Andrew Hanselman 451 28 34 1:57:4211:46 32 40:1312:58 2:37:55
35 761 Rob Erdelen 1074 28 35 1:59:4111:58 34 43:0113:53 2:42:43
36 785 Kevin Wilds 881 27 36 2:02:4312:16 36 44:5214:28 2:47:35
37 815 Stephen Sudlow 180 28 37 2:09:2812:57 37 47:0715:12 2:56:35
Top


Female 25 to 29



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Lauren Couls 22 25 1 1:04:51 6:29 1 21:26 6:55 1:26:18
2 62 Patti Ramos 711 26 2 1:11:18 7:08 4 23:47 7:40 1:35:05
3 64 Lindsay White 81 26 3 1:12:04 7:12 3 23:37 7:37 1:35:41
4 74 Lauren Fletcher 173 28 4 1:13:59 7:24 2 22:57 7:24 1:36:57
5 106 Renee Pickel 689 29 5 1:15:56 7:36 5 24:28 7:54 1:40:24
6 123 Molly Jones 509 26 6 1:17:45 7:47 7 24:57 8:03 1:42:42
7 135 Emily Sitek 780 28 7 1:18:40 7:52 8 25:26 8:12 1:44:07
8 144 Marianne Mousigian 14 26 9 1:20:09 8:01 6 24:37 7:56 1:44:46
9 151 Kaci Navarre 647 25 8 1:19:01 7:54 12 26:45 8:38 1:45:46
10 184 Sheryl Jager 498 25 10 1:22:08 8:13 10 26:11 8:27 1:48:19
11 234 Jacki Kilbride 176 26 13 1:26:06 8:37 9 26:01 8:24 1:52:07
12 239 Jennifer Kerr 532 29 14 1:26:08 8:37 11 26:15 8:28 1:52:24
13 255 Cassie Williams 885 28 11 1:24:46 8:29 14 28:05 9:04 1:52:52
14 290 Rachel Szlaga 825 26 15 1:26:56 8:42 15 28:05 9:04 1:55:02
15 292 Erika Albano 233 26 18 1:28:14 8:49 13 27:00 8:43 1:55:15
16 302 Carly McLaughlin 620 25 12 1:25:58 8:36 23 29:55 9:39 1:55:54
17 316 Lindsay Way 867 25 19 1:28:14 8:49 18 28:34 9:13 1:56:48
18 336 Lauren Beattie 260 26 17 1:28:11 8:49 20 29:20 9:28 1:57:31
19 356 Kari Alsager 236 26 16 1:27:57 8:48 26 31:2310:07 1:59:21
20 357 Sara Houghton 485 28 20 1:30:51 9:05 17 28:30 9:12 1:59:21
21 382 Holli Pletz 36 27 22 1:32:13 9:13 22 29:39 9:34 2:01:52
22 388 Adrienne Young 132 26 27 1:34:14 9:25 16 28:09 9:05 2:02:23
23 393 Sabrina Walker 101 27 26 1:33:46 9:23 19 29:01 9:22 2:02:47
24 397 Kaitlin O'Herron 665 28 25 1:33:24 9:20 21 29:28 9:30 2:02:53
25 422 Angela Cavazos 313 28 23 1:33:06 9:19 27 31:2910:09 2:04:36
26 431 Brittany Hoekstra 33 25 28 1:34:53 9:29 24 30:13 9:45 2:05:07
27 442 Pauline Krupa 35 28 24 1:33:16 9:20 30 32:2710:28 2:05:43
28 447 Jenna Sherman 174 28 31 1:35:17 9:32 25 30:46 9:55 2:06:04
29 461 Megan Sokol 795 29 30 1:35:07 9:31 28 31:3610:12 2:06:43
30 481 Michelle Snay 792 28 29 1:35:06 9:31 37 34:0911:01 2:09:15
31 490 Rachel Woods 92 29 33 1:37:27 9:45 31 32:3710:31 2:10:05
32 501 Samantha Walkington 862 25 58 2:10:49 9:59 2:10:49
33 512 Stephanie Bay 154 28 21 1:31:16 9:08 49 40:2913:04 2:11:45
34 525 Christina Deangelis 351 27 32 1:37:25 9:45 40 35:5211:34 2:13:18
35 528 Alyse Burgeson 37 25 35 1:41:1010:07 29 32:1810:25 2:13:28
36 554 Katie Cook 326 27 34 1:41:0810:07 35 33:4210:52 2:14:51
37 575 Szu-Ying Huang 491 27 36 1:43:5810:24 34 33:3510:50 2:17:34
38 584 Elizabeth Miller 631 25 37 1:45:1410:31 33 33:2510:47 2:18:40
39 621 Emily Desmet 361 27 40 1:47:2210:44 36 34:0110:58 2:21:23
40 632 Bridget Dolan 372 26 41 1:49:1610:56 32 33:2510:47 2:22:41
41 642 Lisa Stein 811 26 38 1:46:2010:38 43 37:3412:07 2:23:54
42 650 Shannon Root-Hernandez 732 28 39 1:46:3310:39 44 38:2312:23 2:24:57
43 663 Brittany McAughey 606 25 44 1:51:5911:12 38 34:3211:08 2:26:31
44 679 Elizabeth Rabidoux 707 25 45 1:52:2211:14 39 35:2211:25 2:27:44
45 680 Stacey Cler 60 28 43 1:51:2711:09 41 36:5511:55 2:28:22
46 688 Saralynn Wieszczyk 880 26 42 1:50:5411:05 45 38:2912:25 2:29:23
47 712 Rachel Stalder 802 25 46 1:55:0811:31 46 38:2912:25 2:33:38
48 726 Lydia Case 311 29 47 1:59:2911:57 42 37:3212:06 2:37:01
49 741 Caitlin Williams 884 28 48 1:59:4211:58 48 39:1312:39 2:38:55
50 751 Rachel Barry 253 27 49 2:01:3912:10 47 39:1212:39 2:40:52
51 777 Heather Desrosiers 362 26 51 2:03:3212:21 51 42:0213:34 2:45:35
52 778 Rebekah O'Connor 663 29 52 2:04:0312:24 50 41:3413:25 2:45:37
53 786 Meagan Lynch 589 28 50 2:02:4412:16 52 44:5514:29 2:47:40
54 826 Rebecca Pilarski 43 27 53 2:20:1614:02 53 47:5215:26 3:08:08
55 831 Samantha Burns 300 28 54 2:22:5214:17 54 49:5516:06 3:12:48
56 839 Stephanie Killmar 52 25 55 2:31:3315:09 56 53:2917:15 3:25:02
57 840 Amanda Killmar 51 28 56 2:31:3615:10 55 53:2617:14 3:25:03
58 853 Deana Affeldt 232 29 57 2:39:4915:59 57 57:5918:42 3:37:48
Top


Male 30 to 34



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Joshua Skampo 105 31 1 1:00:16 6:02 1 19:15 6:13 1:19:31
2 5 Graham Forbes 201 34 2 1:00:54 6:05 2 19:39 6:20 1:20:33
3 12 Benoit Delbecq 354 32 3 1:02:58 6:18 3 20:00 6:27 1:22:59
4 17 William Staab 799 30 4 1:04:23 6:26 6 20:43 6:41 1:25:06
5 21 Michael McCoy 611 31 5 1:05:41 6:34 4 20:13 6:31 1:25:54
6 22 Yaakov Herskovitz 466 32 6 1:05:42 6:34 5 20:23 6:35 1:26:06
7 28 Patrick Frost 111 30 7 1:06:16 6:38 7 22:06 7:08 1:28:23
8 69 Ryan Stachler 800 31 8 1:12:02 7:12 11 24:26 7:53 1:36:29
9 73 Casey Hogan 1062 32 9 1:13:14 7:19 8 23:40 7:38 1:36:54
10 83 Nicholas Sunseri 820 31 10 1:13:48 7:23 10 24:05 7:46 1:37:53
11 122 Jonathan Walsh 864 30 11 1:18:18 7:50 9 24:01 7:45 1:42:19
12 149 Ben Pritula 703 33 13 1:19:09 7:55 16 26:15 8:28 1:45:24
13 153 Christopher Kapanowski 517 34 14 1:21:04 8:06 12 24:52 8:01 1:45:56
14 166 Jason Babula 44 32 12 1:18:59 7:54 18 27:52 8:59 1:46:52
15 168 Robert Zvonek 178 31 16 1:21:37 8:10 14 25:33 8:15 1:47:10
16 171 Brandon Hart 454 32 15 1:21:25 8:09 15 25:50 8:20 1:47:16
17 183 David Affeldt 231 31 17 1:21:58 8:12 17 26:21 8:30 1:48:19
18 266 Ben Gruber 436 34 18 1:25:25 8:33 23 28:12 9:06 1:53:38
19 293 John Dawson 350 32 22 1:30:16 9:02 13 25:02 8:05 1:55:19
20 315 Nathan Beeney 89 34 19 1:28:48 8:53 20 27:59 9:02 1:56:47
21 351 Will Mapes 593 31 20 1:29:08 8:55 28 29:35 9:33 1:58:43
22 355 Peter Corrigan 328 32 23 1:30:30 9:03 24 28:43 9:16 1:59:13
23 358 James Burleson IV 299 31 21 1:29:55 9:00 25 29:26 9:30 1:59:21
24 387 Chris Hammer 449 30 26 1:34:15 9:26 21 28:07 9:04 2:02:22
25 391 Justin List 1078 33 27 1:34:15 9:26 22 28:09 9:05 2:02:25
26 416 Anthony Gray 419 31 24 1:31:41 9:10 34 32:3810:32 2:04:19
27 452 Kevin Myers 643 31 28 1:34:17 9:26 32 32:0210:20 2:06:20
28 457 Justin Quick 155 32 29 1:37:06 9:43 26 29:28 9:30 2:06:34
29 458 Brian Brehmer 158 31 30 1:37:06 9:43 27 29:29 9:31 2:06:35
30 476 John Skope 49 31 31 1:37:29 9:45 29 31:1310:04 2:08:42
31 502 Jeremy Webber 41 34 32 1:38:15 9:50 33 32:3410:30 2:10:49
32 519 Douglas Daily 341 30 33 1:38:51 9:53 35 33:3910:51 2:12:30
33 520 Carl Siggett Jr. 776 32 25 1:34:14 9:25 39 38:1612:21 2:12:30
34 521 Jason Chiasson 316 34 35 1:40:5410:05 30 31:4510:15 2:12:39
35 541 Nitin Verman 855 30 40 1:46:1010:37 19 27:56 9:01 2:14:06
36 553 Eric Kusnir 553 33 37 1:42:4810:17 31 32:0010:19 2:14:49
37 579 Ryan MacIk 127 34 34 1:40:3010:03 38 37:3512:07 2:18:06
38 616 Brandon Parker 86 34 39 1:45:0010:30 36 35:5811:36 2:20:59
39 618 Chris Totten 843 32 38 1:44:1610:26 37 36:5911:56 2:21:16
40 662 Joshua Hamel 448 31 36 1:41:5010:11 42 44:1414:16 2:26:05
41 696 Scott McIsaac 618 32 41 1:49:1110:55 40 41:3213:24 2:30:44
42 762 James Davidson 346 33 42 1:57:3411:45 43 45:3514:42 2:43:10
43 770 Bruce Byrd 172 33 43 2:02:1612:14 41 42:2113:40 2:44:37
44 807 Jeffrey Palazzolo 671 31 44 2:06:0912:37 45 48:0315:30 2:54:12
45 814 Jimmy Menkhaus 625 33 45 2:08:5912:54 44 46:4815:06 2:55:48
46 844 Joel Barton 254 34 46 2:31:0515:07 46 55:3917:57 3:26:44
Top


Female 30 to 34



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Stephanie Smith 141 32 1 1:03:06 6:19 1 20:05 6:29 1:23:12
2 30 Amanda Wolski 134 33 2 1:07:34 6:45 2 21:01 6:47 1:28:36
3 54 Lindsay Phillips 688 33 3 1:09:54 6:59 3 23:31 7:35 1:33:26
4 90 Jenny Stolmeier 815 33 4 1:13:08 7:19 4 25:12 8:08 1:38:20
5 102 Kelly Valente 160 34 5 1:13:13 7:19 5 26:29 8:33 1:39:43
6 125 Tonya Stankov 805 33 6 1:16:09 7:37 6 26:42 8:37 1:42:52
7 175 Kimberly Kriesel 546 34 7 1:20:18 8:02 11 27:12 8:46 1:47:31
8 232 Susan Hardy 453 34 8 1:24:51 8:29 10 27:12 8:46 1:52:04
9 253 Katie Olex 64 34 11 1:26:07 8:37 7 26:43 8:37 1:52:51
10 267 Karie Gruber 437 34 10 1:25:27 8:33 14 28:10 9:05 1:53:38
11 274 Rebecca Bosman 190 32 12 1:26:50 8:41 12 27:20 8:49 1:54:10
12 279 Leigh Ann Vallimont 168 33 9 1:25:05 8:31 20 29:32 9:32 1:54:37
13 285 Jessica McElfresh 613 31 14 1:27:36 8:46 13 27:21 8:49 1:54:57
14 298 Tina Meyers 1061 30 16 1:28:25 8:51 9 27:12 8:46 1:55:37
15 301 Sara Zwicker 1045 33 18 1:29:01 8:54 8 26:46 8:38 1:55:48
16 334 Hillary Brady 1080 34 15 1:28:13 8:49 18 29:12 9:25 1:57:25
17 342 Jennifer Saddoris 743 33 17 1:28:59 8:54 16 28:50 9:18 1:57:49
18 343 Autumn Ochoa 8 34 19 1:29:16 8:56 15 28:35 9:13 1:57:51
19 345 Kerri Morrell 177 30 13 1:27:34 8:45 23 30:27 9:49 1:58:01
20 349 Holly Welch 873 31 20 1:29:35 8:58 17 29:02 9:22 1:58:37
21 381 Julie Lambert 152 32 23 1:32:02 9:12 21 29:45 9:36 2:01:47
22 394 Alaina Arakelian 226 33 21 1:30:00 9:00 35 32:4710:35 2:02:48
23 398 Jessica Jeffery 502 32 22 1:30:52 9:05 31 32:0310:20 2:02:55
24 403 Alison Torreano 17 34 28 1:34:14 9:25 19 29:20 9:28 2:03:35
25 409 Sarah Tupacz 848 33 27 1:34:06 9:25 22 29:56 9:39 2:04:02
26 418 Ruth Flowers 91 31 24 1:33:02 9:18 28 31:2310:07 2:04:26
27 446 Amy Thursam 840 34 29 1:34:50 9:29 25 31:0410:01 2:05:54
28 463 Lisa Emanuele 382 34 30 1:35:28 9:33 29 31:3410:11 2:07:02
29 466 Anna Beernaert 42 33 31 1:35:50 9:35 30 31:5910:19 2:07:50
30 474 Leigh Ann Sitek 781 32 26 1:34:01 9:24 41 34:3311:09 2:08:35
31 478 Michelle Bemis 265 34 35 1:38:07 9:49 24 30:42 9:54 2:08:49
32 480 Caren Scott 760 33 25 1:33:41 9:22 44 35:2511:25 2:09:07
33 486 Leah Tolliver 842 33 32 1:36:14 9:37 38 33:3010:48 2:09:45
34 488 Amanda Collins 94 34 33 1:37:26 9:45 33 32:2110:26 2:09:48
35 494 Lisa Hess 39 31 37 1:38:53 9:53 27 31:1810:06 2:10:12
36 509 Carrie Juratich 513 33 36 1:38:39 9:52 36 32:4910:35 2:11:28
37 517 Melissa Plotkowski 208 30 34 1:37:55 9:48 40 34:1911:04 2:12:14
38 535 Michelle Adamski 62 30 41 1:41:0210:06 34 32:4510:34 2:13:47
39 543 Katie Foster 401 32 42 1:42:5410:17 26 31:1510:05 2:14:09
40 547 Liz Wright 898 34 40 1:40:5010:05 39 33:3610:50 2:14:27
41 549 Elizabeth Stesney 200 30 38 1:39:5810:00 42 34:3711:10 2:14:36
42 565 Suzanne Olsen 100 34 39 1:40:2410:02 50 36:0911:40 2:16:34
43 577 Kimberly Lafferty 560 31 48 1:44:5310:29 37 33:0610:41 2:17:59
44 599 Kathleen Lawrence 569 31 43 1:43:0310:18 54 37:0011:56 2:20:03
45 601 Kellie McInchak 616 33 50 1:47:5510:48 32 32:1210:23 2:20:08
46 604 Amanda Goodell 414 31 49 1:45:1610:32 43 35:1011:21 2:20:27
47 605 Samantha Webber 40 33 45 1:44:3110:27 48 35:5911:36 2:20:31
48 607 Jessica Ericson 385 34 46 1:44:3410:27 49 36:0111:37 2:20:36
49 620 Leah Hall 186 30 47 1:44:5110:29 52 36:3111:47 2:21:23
50 644 Abbey Raike 709 33 51 1:48:2510:51 45 35:3511:29 2:24:01
51 668 Erin Navarre 646 33 52 1:48:2610:51 58 38:4612:30 2:27:12
52 670 Stephanie Mozal 228 32 53 1:50:3911:04 53 36:3711:49 2:27:17
53 671 Ashley Lehman 7 30 55 1:50:5311:05 51 36:2711:45 2:27:20
54 681 Kathleen Wagner 133 32 54 1:50:4711:05 57 37:5612:14 2:28:43
55 683 Jessica Billings 84 30 57 1:53:0411:18 46 35:5711:36 2:29:02
56 686 Catherine Zahina 1034 33 44 1:43:3810:22 65 45:3414:42 2:29:12
57 689 Francesca Creutz 331 34 59 1:53:3811:22 47 35:5911:36 2:29:38
58 698 Katie Dorband 374 33 60 1:53:3811:22 56 37:2112:03 2:31:00
59 702 Annie Lawson 570 32 62 1:54:4211:28 55 37:1312:00 2:31:55
60 710 Ashley Kusnir 552 30 58 1:53:3711:22 59 39:2512:43 2:33:02
61 729 Carla Hill 470 30 56 1:52:0211:12 66 45:3614:43 2:37:39
62 738 Karen Vega 103 33 63 1:56:1311:37 61 42:3013:43 2:38:44
63 760 Megan Webb 870 34 64 2:00:4712:05 60 41:4713:29 2:42:34
64 780 Crystal Sobeckk 794 32 61 1:54:2411:26 75 51:1516:32 2:45:40
65 784 Lindsay Horan 484 30 65 2:01:5012:11 67 45:3914:44 2:47:29
66 798 Stephanie Leckvarcik 5 31 66 2:06:5012:41 63 44:2414:19 2:51:14
67 802 Kathryn Zakar 1036 33 69 2:10:0213:00 62 42:5813:52 2:53:00
68 810 Erin O'Brien 660 31 67 2:08:2112:50 68 46:2514:58 2:54:47
69 816 Whitney Hopkins 110 30 68 2:09:3612:58 72 47:4615:25 2:57:23
70 817 Heather Poddany 694 31 71 2:12:5813:18 64 45:1514:36 2:58:13
71 820 Katie Dorr 375 32 70 2:10:5213:05 74 51:1516:32 3:02:07
72 824 Elizabeth Jones 508 31 72 2:17:0713:43 69 47:1315:14 3:04:20
73 825 Cynamyn Williams 886 32 73 2:19:5213:59 73 47:4915:25 3:07:42
74 832 Jessica Sudlow 181 30 75 2:26:1114:37 70 47:1915:16 3:13:30
75 833 Jennifer Bengel 182 30 74 2:26:1114:37 71 47:2115:16 3:13:32
76 838 Krystal Reid 45 31 76 2:31:3615:10 76 53:2317:13 3:24:59
77 848 Jamie Longson 585 34 77 2:32:3315:15 77 55:4818:00 3:28:22
Top


Male 35 to 39



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Shane Logan 583 35 1 56:42 5:40 1 18:07 5:51 1:14:49
2 3 Merlin Elsner 114 39 2 59:58 6:00 2 19:09 6:11 1:19:08
3 6 John Olszewski 113 39 3 1:01:08 6:07 3 19:36 6:19 1:20:44
4 9 Matthew Thomas 121 38 4 1:01:44 6:10 4 20:13 6:31 1:21:57
5 11 Chris Barber 216 35 5 1:01:48 6:11 5 20:49 6:43 1:22:38
6 18 Jesse Sweeney 822 39 6 1:04:26 6:27 6 20:58 6:46 1:25:24
7 27 Derek Dodge 371 36 7 1:05:57 6:36 7 21:47 7:02 1:27:45
8 37 Mark Imasa 1053 35 8 1:07:28 6:45 10 22:02 7:06 1:29:30
9 39 Robert Emmert 383 39 9 1:08:23 6:50 11 22:04 7:07 1:30:28
10 42 Casey Thivierge 836 39 10 1:08:52 6:53 8 21:56 7:05 1:30:48
11 46 Mark Gryn 439 38 12 1:09:42 6:58 12 22:33 7:16 1:32:15
12 48 Kevin Courdvey 1079 38 13 1:10:21 7:02 9 22:01 7:06 1:32:23
13 49 Ken Compton 76 38 11 1:09:41 6:58 13 22:52 7:23 1:32:34
14 63 Peter Morris 87 37 14 1:11:31 7:09 16 23:36 7:37 1:35:08
15 81 Greg Brovont 294 39 17 1:14:43 7:28 15 23:00 7:25 1:37:44
16 82 Bruce Anderson 161 36 15 1:12:32 7:15 24 25:17 8:09 1:37:49
17 84 Frederick Kramp 541 39 19 1:15:02 7:30 14 22:54 7:23 1:37:57
18 92 Shawn McNamara 211 39 16 1:14:19 7:26 20 24:38 7:57 1:38:57
19 95 John Bubnikovich 19 39 18 1:14:46 7:29 18 24:27 7:53 1:39:14
20 101 Brian O'Keefe 71 39 20 1:15:57 7:36 17 23:37 7:37 1:39:34
21 116 Jorge Maldonado 591 35 21 1:16:49 7:41 23 25:11 8:07 1:42:00
22 124 Brian Deleon 175 35 22 1:18:13 7:49 19 24:38 7:57 1:42:51
23 137 Stacy Van Norman 854 36 24 1:19:06 7:55 22 25:09 8:07 1:44:16
24 170 Tim Carmody 139 35 26 1:22:24 8:14 21 24:50 8:01 1:47:14
25 185 Ron Anikewich 240 39 25 1:19:56 8:00 35 28:27 9:11 1:48:24
26 189 Randall Richardson 719 37 23 1:18:22 7:50 42 30:21 9:47 1:48:43
27 197 Mark Harbour 452 35 29 1:23:51 8:23 25 25:21 8:11 1:49:12
28 202 Steve Amato 237 37 30 1:23:54 8:23 26 25:42 8:17 1:49:36
29 205 Dennis Felax Jr 1057 39 28 1:23:24 8:20 28 26:23 8:31 1:49:48
30 210 Tim Johnson 506 38 31 1:24:18 8:26 27 25:56 8:22 1:50:14
31 216 Mark Ritter 725 38 27 1:23:13 8:19 31 27:28 8:52 1:50:42
32 256 Ryan Felax 393 36 34 1:25:29 8:33 30 27:26 8:51 1:52:55
33 257 Jeffrey Marshall 598 38 33 1:25:13 8:31 32 27:42 8:56 1:52:56
34 265 Joel Boyd 11 37 38 1:26:23 8:38 29 27:12 8:46 1:53:35
35 286 Russell Diehl 365 39 35 1:26:14 8:37 36 28:43 9:16 1:54:57
36 305 Peter Oudsema 229 36 40 1:27:59 8:48 34 28:15 9:07 1:56:15
37 312 Bruce Warrenfeltz 866 35 32 1:24:33 8:27 49 32:0010:19 1:56:33
38 318 Eric Cleveland 319 36 39 1:27:06 8:43 41 29:47 9:36 1:56:53
39 323 Steve Wisinski 894 38 36 1:26:22 8:38 44 30:42 9:54 1:57:04
40 329 Andrew Berdasono 266 35 43 1:29:21 8:56 33 27:50 8:59 1:57:12
41 333 Justin Rusenstrom 1081 38 41 1:28:13 8:49 39 29:11 9:25 1:57:25
42 350 Tatsuji Mizutani 636 37 37 1:26:22 8:38 51 32:1510:24 1:58:38
43 360 Marvin Carey 308 39 44 1:30:36 9:04 37 28:54 9:19 1:59:31
44 361 Eric Lovasz 586 39 42 1:28:49 8:53 45 30:48 9:56 1:59:37
45 368 Travis Sard 750 39 45 1:31:11 9:07 38 28:59 9:21 2:00:10
46 400 Jason Frattini 12 39 46 1:31:20 9:08 48 31:4910:16 2:03:09
47 434 Joshua Nelson 652 39 48 1:34:13 9:25 47 30:58 9:59 2:05:11
48 435 Shane Bies 273 37 49 1:34:14 9:25 46 30:57 9:59 2:05:12
49 459 Adam Coffman 156 35 52 1:37:06 9:43 40 29:29 9:31 2:06:36
50 462 Matt Zoltowski 1043 36 50 1:34:44 9:28 50 32:0610:21 2:06:51
51 477 Charles Hitt 475 39 54 1:38:12 9:49 43 30:36 9:52 2:08:48
52 483 Michael Saddoris 744 37 47 1:33:26 9:21 57 35:5911:36 2:09:25
53 499 Bram Roberts 729 36 51 1:34:45 9:29 56 35:5411:35 2:10:39
54 518 Shimron Trammell 50 35 53 1:37:55 9:48 54 34:1911:04 2:12:14
55 539 Foo Hung 495 38 55 1:39:01 9:54 55 35:0011:17 2:14:01
56 569 James Liegghio 578 35 58 1:43:3710:22 52 33:0810:41 2:16:45
57 570 Justin Kennedy 529 36 56 1:39:35 9:58 61 37:1212:00 2:16:48
58 574 Jason Benedict 206 38 57 1:40:5910:06 58 36:2811:46 2:17:28
59 591 Chervin Lavilla 566 38 62 1:45:5510:36 53 33:1310:43 2:19:09
60 626 Matthew Blankenship 275 36 60 1:45:3910:34 60 36:3811:49 2:22:17
61 627 Matthw Kurtz 122 39 61 1:45:4610:35 59 36:3111:47 2:22:18
62 659 Bradley Hesser 467 36 59 1:44:4110:28 63 41:0613:15 2:25:48
63 705 Brian Webb 869 36 63 1:46:2910:39 64 45:5314:48 2:32:22
64 718 William Jasman 500 36 65 1:57:5011:47 62 38:0112:16 2:35:52
65 781 Christopher Sobeck 793 37 64 1:54:2611:27 66 51:1516:32 2:45:41
66 800 Linden Lewandowski 576 38 66 2:04:2812:27 65 48:2315:36 2:52:51
67 847 Steve Abood 56 36 68 2:32:1115:13 67 56:0618:06 3:28:17
68 849 David Slepicka 784 39 67 2:31:3415:09 68 57:0118:24 3:28:36
Top


Female 35 to 39



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 58 Stephanie Kapanowski 518 35 1 1:11:17 7:08 1 22:45 7:20 1:34:03
2 65 Mami Kato 523 39 2 1:12:29 7:15 2 23:13 7:29 1:35:42
3 98 Krista Bohnenstiehl 70 37 3 1:14:29 7:27 5 24:58 8:03 1:39:27
4 109 Ryanne Moroschan 215 36 4 1:16:10 7:37 3 24:20 7:51 1:40:30
5 143 Jennifer Hartman 455 35 5 1:19:30 7:57 6 25:07 8:06 1:44:38
6 162 Sarah Pushies 705 36 8 1:21:08 8:07 7 25:17 8:09 1:46:25
7 172 Holly Bollenbacher 278 38 7 1:20:55 8:06 10 26:24 8:31 1:47:20
8 180 Taryn Simon 220 35 9 1:21:30 8:09 12 26:39 8:36 1:48:09
9 182 Chelley Casey 312 36 10 1:22:11 8:13 8 25:58 8:23 1:48:09
10 195 Jill Erickson 95 35 6 1:20:34 8:03 28 28:29 9:11 1:49:03
11 206 Shannon McNamara 212 37 12 1:22:40 8:16 15 27:15 8:47 1:49:55
12 207 Laura Cain 307 35 11 1:22:35 8:16 17 27:21 8:49 1:49:57
13 208 Renee Haveman 163 38 19 1:25:04 8:30 4 24:55 8:02 1:49:59
14 218 Jodi Bray 289 36 13 1:24:02 8:24 13 26:51 8:40 1:50:54
15 223 Amy Anikewich 239 36 14 1:24:31 8:27 14 26:57 8:42 1:51:29
16 229 Amy Busch 302 39 15 1:24:32 8:27 16 27:15 8:47 1:51:48
17 236 Lynn Swindall 823 39 16 1:24:44 8:28 18 27:25 8:51 1:52:10
18 240 Kathleen Louisell 3 35 17 1:24:51 8:29 24 27:41 8:56 1:52:33
19 242 Jamie Baker 4 37 18 1:24:52 8:29 23 27:41 8:56 1:52:33
20 245 Pellayia Roustemis 735 39 22 1:26:13 8:37 11 26:29 8:33 1:52:43
21 247 Jessica McDonald 612 36 23 1:26:22 8:38 9 26:24 8:31 1:52:46
22 264 Rebecca Dragan 376 38 21 1:26:08 8:37 19 27:27 8:51 1:53:35
23 276 Jennifer Campisi 93 35 20 1:26:05 8:37 27 28:21 9:09 1:54:26
24 277 Karyn Grey 429 38 24 1:26:30 8:39 25 28:00 9:02 1:54:30
25 295 Erin Wort 896 37 25 1:27:55 8:48 20 27:27 8:51 1:55:23
26 296 Shannon Savitskie 751 37 26 1:27:56 8:48 21 27:32 8:53 1:55:28
27 308 Kelly Blunden 209 38 27 1:28:05 8:49 26 28:20 9:08 1:56:25
28 314 Cheryl Parks 673 39 29 1:29:03 8:54 22 27:38 8:55 1:56:41
29 331 Elizabeth Carter 310 35 28 1:28:31 8:51 30 28:50 9:18 1:57:21
30 370 Karen Mondora 637 39 30 1:31:10 9:07 32 29:11 9:25 2:00:21
31 373 Hollie Tanguay 1059 35 31 1:32:05 9:13 33 29:15 9:26 2:01:20
32 378 Jessica Carlson 309 35 32 1:32:54 9:17 29 28:49 9:18 2:01:44
33 380 Rachel Sloan 786 35 33 1:32:55 9:18 31 28:50 9:18 2:01:46
34 390 Heather Kreger 543 35 34 1:32:56 9:18 35 29:28 9:30 2:02:25
35 414 Amber Logan 581 39 36 1:33:41 9:22 38 30:31 9:51 2:04:12
36 421 Tammy Huddlestun 492 35 37 1:34:42 9:28 37 29:52 9:38 2:04:34
37 423 Mandi Yanez 137 38 38 1:34:44 9:28 36 29:51 9:38 2:04:36
38 438 Amber McNew 623 37 35 1:33:29 9:21 44 32:0510:21 2:05:34
39 451 Julie Weida 871 38 39 1:35:38 9:34 39 30:41 9:54 2:06:19
40 456 Laura Coffman 157 35 41 1:37:06 9:43 34 29:28 9:30 2:06:34
41 468 Ann Thomas 837 35 40 1:36:05 9:37 43 32:0010:19 2:08:05
42 495 Kristy Miesle 630 37 43 1:37:53 9:47 48 32:2510:27 2:10:18
43 496 Gloria Baiocco 828 38 42 1:37:37 9:46 51 32:4610:34 2:10:24
44 516 Rose Shuryan 774 35 44 1:39:04 9:54 53 33:0210:39 2:12:07
45 526 Amy Sulewski 622 36 46 1:41:1010:07 45 32:1210:23 2:13:22
46 529 Jamie Stec 34 36 47 1:41:1110:07 46 32:1710:25 2:13:28
47 534 Jessica Ligrow 1069 38 56 1:42:4510:17 40 31:0110:00 2:13:47
48 536 Tamra Whitaker 1070 38 57 1:42:4610:17 41 31:0110:00 2:13:47
49 542 Audrey Spano 797 39 58 1:42:5410:17 42 31:1510:05 2:14:09
50 545 Mandy Critchfield 333 38 45 1:40:3510:04 56 33:4310:53 2:14:18
51 550 Leslie Smith 789 36 53 1:41:5910:12 50 32:4110:33 2:14:40
52 552 Trisha Schneider 756 35 51 1:41:5710:12 52 32:4710:35 2:14:45
53 557 Tonia Yoscovits 900 36 49 1:41:3410:09 55 33:4010:52 2:15:15
54 562 Kelly Ferencz 394 38 61 1:43:2910:21 49 32:2610:28 2:15:55
55 563 Tara Bosley 283 38 62 1:43:3110:21 47 32:2410:27 2:15:56
56 566 Karen Walker 861 38 50 1:41:3510:10 65 35:0111:18 2:16:36
57 571 Amy Latka 565 37 54 1:42:3710:16 59 34:1211:02 2:16:50
58 576 Julia Roscoe 733 36 60 1:43:1910:20 60 34:2411:06 2:17:43
59 582 Ann Marie Holmes 482 39 63 1:44:1610:26 57 34:0410:59 2:18:20
60 583 Toddra Labadie 557 37 64 1:44:1710:26 58 34:0410:59 2:18:21
61 585 Julie Faught 391 38 52 1:41:5910:12 72 36:5711:55 2:18:56
62 587 Kelly Hughes 493 36 48 1:41:3010:09 75 37:2612:05 2:18:57
63 593 Victoria Lalonde 90 38 65 1:44:4310:28 61 34:2911:07 2:19:13
64 602 Debra Gorlewski 27 36 55 1:42:4310:16 74 37:2512:04 2:20:09
65 611 Julie Roscini 30 39 71 1:47:4010:46 54 33:1310:43 2:20:53
66 612 Nicole Porter 695 36 59 1:43:1110:19 79 37:4212:10 2:20:53
67 613 Kimberly Lee 571 36 68 1:46:2110:38 62 34:3111:08 2:20:53
68 615 Melanie Morris 88 37 67 1:46:2110:38 63 34:3211:08 2:20:54
69 619 Kristi McGreger 1073 38 66 1:46:2110:38 66 35:0111:18 2:21:22
70 635 Mara Greatorex 421 38 73 1:47:5110:47 68 35:2711:26 2:23:19
71 641 Nicole Trubey 63 38 74 1:48:4510:53 67 35:0511:19 2:23:51
72 643 Alicia Young 1031 35 70 1:47:3310:45 71 36:2211:44 2:23:55
73 649 Kristin Zoltowski 1042 36 72 1:47:4710:47 73 37:0811:59 2:24:56
74 655 Audrey Verla 1049 35 75 1:49:2310:56 70 35:5211:34 2:25:16
75 666 Lisa Guitar 444 35 69 1:47:0010:42 81 39:4812:50 2:26:48
76 692 Liz MacKinder 144 39 76 1:52:4111:16 78 37:3612:08 2:30:17
77 719 Kimberly Brandimore 287 36 88 2:01:1512:08 64 34:5011:14 2:36:05
78 720 Holly Felax 392 36 87 2:00:2112:02 69 35:4311:31 2:36:05
79 722 Lacy Warren 146 37 78 1:56:0611:37 84 40:2013:01 2:36:26
80 725 Kristen Ockert 661 36 84 1:59:2911:57 77 37:3212:06 2:37:01
81 735 Mechelle White 188 38 80 1:58:0311:48 82 39:5712:53 2:38:01
82 737 Jennifer Stancroff 804 35 77 1:54:2111:26 91 44:0814:14 2:38:29
83 739 Stephanie Rife 189 37 79 1:57:0111:42 85 41:4813:29 2:38:49
84 740 Erin Adams 230 39 85 1:59:4011:58 80 39:1412:39 2:38:55
85 746 Deanna Bucher 77 39 81 1:59:2311:56 83 40:1612:59 2:39:39
86 755 Rima Berry-Hung 268 39 90 2:03:5612:24 76 37:2812:05 2:41:25
87 757 Sandy Zgomba 1039 39 82 1:59:2611:57 87 42:2513:41 2:41:51
88 759 Tina Pavicic 678 38 83 1:59:2611:57 88 42:5213:50 2:42:19
89 769 Amy Nesky 115 37 86 2:00:2012:02 92 44:0814:14 2:44:29
90 771 Carol Rowland 736 39 89 2:01:2012:08 90 43:3314:03 2:44:53
91 789 Emily Weaver 868 38 91 2:05:3512:34 89 43:2314:00 2:48:59
92 794 Barbara Steffes 806 39 92 2:06:0012:36 93 44:1514:16 2:50:16
93 804 Windy Mattson 605 35 93 2:07:1812:44 96 46:3915:03 2:53:58
94 805 Kara Rutschman 741 36 94 2:08:3612:52 94 45:2214:38 2:53:59
95 806 Mary Schaffer 753 36 95 2:08:3812:52 95 45:2514:39 2:54:03
96 822 Leia Meyers 627 39 96 2:21:0414:06 86 42:0513:35 3:03:09
97 836 Sara Boritzki 281 37 97 2:26:5614:42 97 49:5616:06 3:16:53
98 855 Kristine Jahn 499 38 98 2:41:3916:10 98 57:1018:26 3:38:49
Top


Male 40 to 44



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 John Rubicz 119 41 1 1:02:38 6:16 2 20:21 6:34 1:22:59
2 16 Thierry Guertin 441 40 2 1:04:07 6:25 3 20:24 6:35 1:24:32
3 20 David Orchard 1065 43 3 1:04:52 6:29 4 20:44 6:41 1:25:37
4 26 Chad Thiel 835 41 4 1:06:52 6:41 1 20:17 6:33 1:27:10
5 32 Loren Miller 632 44 5 1:07:04 6:42 7 21:43 7:00 1:28:47
6 34 Brian Harville 457 44 6 1:07:40 6:46 6 21:27 6:55 1:29:07
7 50 Bryan Barkley 252 43 7 1:08:57 6:54 13 23:43 7:39 1:32:41
8 51 John Graham 418 41 9 1:11:32 7:09 5 21:09 6:49 1:32:42
9 59 Robert Trustman 846 43 8 1:11:01 7:06 8 23:02 7:26 1:34:03
10 68 Dean Corrion 24 44 10 1:12:32 7:15 12 23:37 7:37 1:36:10
11 77 William Kalmar 222 44 11 1:13:28 7:21 11 23:36 7:37 1:37:04
12 85 Arni Chambers 23 40 12 1:13:52 7:23 14 24:14 7:49 1:38:07
13 89 Chad Demers 359 42 14 1:14:59 7:30 9 23:15 7:30 1:38:15
14 97 Keith Alderman 234 41 13 1:14:52 7:29 16 24:29 7:54 1:39:22
15 99 Donald Murphy 15 42 15 1:15:15 7:32 15 24:17 7:50 1:39:32
16 115 Gregory Adams 112 40 17 1:18:19 7:50 10 23:27 7:34 1:41:47
17 121 Chad Zagorski 1033 41 16 1:17:00 7:42 19 25:17 8:09 1:42:18
18 142 Chris Rice 717 42 19 1:19:45 7:59 18 24:50 8:01 1:44:36
19 157 Martin Erickson 384 42 18 1:19:19 7:56 29 26:49 8:39 1:46:08
20 177 Joe Bucher 78 40 20 1:21:04 8:06 28 26:36 8:35 1:47:41
21 186 Tom Ellis 28 43 21 1:21:56 8:12 24 26:28 8:32 1:48:24
22 190 John Hartman 456 40 22 1:22:48 8:17 21 25:55 8:22 1:48:44
23 198 Jason Richmond 721 41 25 1:23:44 8:22 20 25:34 8:15 1:49:19
24 200 Matthew Britt 292 43 23 1:23:21 8:20 22 26:08 8:26 1:49:29
25 211 Jason Kozak 540 40 29 1:25:25 8:33 17 24:49 8:00 1:50:15
26 224 Jon Dietz 367 44 28 1:25:04 8:30 26 26:33 8:34 1:51:37
27 227 Rusty Collins 734 43 27 1:24:52 8:29 30 26:50 8:39 1:51:42
28 233 Craig Michaels 628 43 26 1:24:25 8:27 32 27:41 8:56 1:52:07
29 237 Albert Faraj 389 44 24 1:23:24 8:20 36 28:50 9:18 1:52:14
30 238 Scott Czopek 340 40 30 1:25:45 8:35 25 26:32 8:34 1:52:18
31 241 Jeffery Bain 197 43 31 1:25:57 8:36 27 26:35 8:35 1:52:33
32 268 Stephen Liegghio 579 44 33 1:27:30 8:45 23 26:11 8:27 1:53:42
33 289 Greg Kopp 537 43 32 1:26:43 8:40 33 28:18 9:08 1:55:02
34 294 John Bonnett 279 43 34 1:28:12 8:49 31 27:07 8:45 1:55:20
35 319 Eric Knepper 536 43 35 1:28:25 8:51 34 28:30 9:12 1:56:56
36 347 Steven Noviki 654 42 38 1:28:56 8:54 38 29:33 9:32 1:58:30
37 352 James Quick 706 43 37 1:28:50 8:53 39 29:55 9:39 1:58:45
38 366 Kevin Gorlewski 26 40 36 1:28:47 8:53 41 30:56 9:59 1:59:43
39 372 Rob Mrla 639 44 40 1:29:24 8:56 43 31:3110:10 2:00:56
40 377 Timothy Herndon 464 41 39 1:29:04 8:54 48 32:3910:32 2:01:44
41 417 Thomas Miller 633 41 44 1:35:49 9:35 35 28:35 9:13 2:04:25
42 428 Kevin Larkin 563 44 41 1:33:16 9:20 45 31:4510:15 2:05:02
43 432 Joseph Test 1052 42 42 1:33:34 9:21 44 31:3510:11 2:05:10
44 448 Carl Ruetz 739 41 48 1:36:33 9:39 37 29:33 9:32 2:06:07
45 449 Al Bussell 303 44 46 1:36:13 9:37 40 30:00 9:41 2:06:14
46 467 Philip Thomas 838 44 45 1:36:04 9:36 47 32:0010:19 2:08:04
47 484 Keith Lehman 572 44 47 1:36:24 9:38 49 33:1710:44 2:09:41
48 500 Craig Hentschel 150 40 49 1:38:49 9:53 46 31:5210:17 2:10:41
49 505 Matt Lividini 580 40 43 1:35:34 9:33 52 35:3611:29 2:11:10
50 510 Joseph Szypula 827 42 50 1:40:1310:01 42 31:2710:09 2:11:41
51 572 Peter Hayes 458 40 51 1:42:2310:14 50 34:4111:11 2:17:05
52 622 Mick Jobson 503 44 52 1:45:2810:33 53 36:0011:37 2:21:28
53 639 Traci Hills 474 42 54 1:48:5410:53 51 34:4911:14 2:23:44
54 700 Robert Zgomba 1038 42 55 1:53:5211:23 54 37:4812:12 2:31:40
55 703 Tony Greatorex 422 40 53 1:47:5010:47 60 44:1914:18 2:32:09
56 731 Frank Pavicic 677 40 59 1:59:2611:57 55 38:2712:24 2:37:53
57 743 Kyle Fisher 398 43 56 1:55:2811:33 59 44:0214:12 2:39:30
58 747 John Lauchlan 79 42 58 1:59:2411:56 56 40:1813:00 2:39:42
59 779 Wes Green 426 43 63 2:45:4012:39 2:45:40
60 793 Daniel Hegner 460 42 62 2:08:5912:54 57 41:1413:18 2:50:14
61 795 Terrell Mathis 604 42 61 2:08:1412:49 58 42:3913:45 2:50:54
62 796 Brian Logan 582 44 57 1:58:5411:53 62 52:0216:47 2:50:57
63 801 Bryon Cook 325 44 60 2:04:2812:27 61 48:2515:37 2:52:53
Top


Female 40 to 44



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 60 Marie Halpin 446 44 1 1:10:56 7:06 1 23:23 7:33 1:34:20
2 96 Laurie Bonasso 2 40 2 1:15:26 7:33 2 23:49 7:41 1:39:15
3 112 Angie Brown 196 44 3 1:17:04 7:42 4 24:15 7:49 1:41:20
4 146 Heather Hall 120 44 4 1:19:08 7:55 7 25:47 8:19 1:44:55
5 147 Shannon O'Brien 29 41 8 1:21:13 8:07 3 23:58 7:44 1:45:12
6 152 Sarah Jones 1 43 5 1:19:50 7:59 9 26:04 8:25 1:45:55
7 161 Renee McLeod 224 41 6 1:20:31 8:03 8 25:49 8:20 1:46:20
8 178 Amy MacEy 223 40 7 1:20:43 8:04 13 27:02 8:43 1:47:45
9 181 Ally Turner 850 40 10 1:22:47 8:17 5 25:21 8:11 1:48:09
10 194 Kimberly Kalmar 221 44 9 1:22:47 8:17 10 26:07 8:25 1:48:55
11 201 Jami Linn 191 40 12 1:23:53 8:23 6 25:38 8:16 1:49:31
12 209 Becky Harms 1077 40 11 1:22:49 8:17 14 27:17 8:48 1:50:07
13 221 Carrie Herzog 183 44 13 1:24:28 8:27 12 26:36 8:35 1:51:04
14 254 Beth McComas 609 44 14 1:26:22 8:38 11 26:29 8:33 1:52:51
15 299 Zeina Elcharif 379 41 15 1:27:38 8:46 15 28:01 9:02 1:55:40
16 344 Rachel Mayer 213 40 17 1:29:48 8:59 16 28:10 9:05 1:57:58
17 362 Rosemary Nuttall 659 43 16 1:29:19 8:56 21 30:20 9:47 1:59:39
18 369 Sherry Bussell 304 41 18 1:30:56 9:06 17 29:22 9:28 2:00:18
19 399 Joyce Mueller 640 42 21 1:33:09 9:19 19 29:56 9:39 2:03:06
20 411 Jennifer Slabinski 782 41 20 1:33:00 9:18 24 31:0310:01 2:04:03
21 412 Meridith Demasse 358 42 19 1:32:58 9:18 25 31:0710:02 2:04:06
22 415 Nicole Wozniak 897 42 24 1:33:51 9:23 22 30:22 9:48 2:04:14
23 426 Lisa Brady 286 41 26 1:35:13 9:31 18 29:34 9:32 2:04:47
24 433 Danene Nunez 657 43 23 1:33:35 9:22 27 31:3510:11 2:05:10
25 436 Rosemary Barbera 250 40 25 1:35:06 9:31 20 30:09 9:44 2:05:16
26 437 Laurie Olds 667 42 22 1:33:19 9:20 28 32:0210:20 2:05:21
27 453 Melanie Burzynski 301 41 28 1:35:39 9:34 23 30:48 9:56 2:06:27
28 465 Stasia Lehmann 573 42 27 1:35:38 9:34 29 32:0610:21 2:07:45
29 491 Trina Lengyel 166 40 29 1:37:22 9:44 32 32:4610:34 2:10:08
30 504 Natasha Arnold 242 40 31 1:39:30 9:57 26 31:2410:08 2:10:54
31 513 Carrie Gervasone 9 40 32 1:39:33 9:57 31 32:1310:24 2:11:46
32 514 Dawn Delorenzo 356 43 33 1:39:40 9:58 30 32:1010:23 2:11:50
33 522 Kristin Grimmett 433 42 30 1:39:24 9:56 36 33:1610:44 2:12:40
34 544 Christy Brinkley 291 43 34 1:40:2410:02 39 33:5110:55 2:14:15
35 580 Kathy Houle 487 44 36 1:44:3210:27 37 33:3410:50 2:18:07
36 594 Paula Hartson 53 43 38 1:45:2110:32 40 33:5310:56 2:19:15
37 595 Katie Grab 416 40 39 1:45:3610:34 38 33:4910:55 2:19:26
38 597 Kristen Pearless 1067 43 35 1:43:2810:21 47 36:1311:41 2:19:41
39 600 Rebecca Borsodi 282 42 42 1:46:0510:37 41 33:5810:57 2:20:04
40 603 Jennifer Heringhausen 462 42 41 1:46:0010:36 42 34:1111:02 2:20:11
41 606 Amy Koenig 136 40 37 1:44:3310:27 46 36:0211:37 2:20:36
42 610 Marisa Conte 198 40 44 1:47:4210:46 33 33:0810:41 2:20:50
43 614 Amy Smith 31 41 43 1:47:4110:46 35 33:1210:43 2:20:53
44 648 Leah Holben 478 40 40 1:45:5910:36 53 38:3912:28 2:24:38
45 656 Shelly Bonnett 280 42 46 1:48:5810:54 48 36:3611:48 2:25:35
46 661 Eli Zemper 1037 43 47 1:51:2111:08 44 34:4011:11 2:26:02
47 665 Anita Roberts 1046 42 48 1:51:5911:12 45 34:4711:13 2:26:47
48 669 Anna Shih 771 44 45 1:48:5610:54 50 38:2112:22 2:27:17
49 691 Kelly Prather 145 44 56 1:55:5311:35 43 34:1511:03 2:30:09
50 701 Laurie Houle 38 44 50 1:53:2111:20 51 38:3112:25 2:31:53
51 706 Sharry Bronson 293 41 51 1:53:2711:21 54 39:0812:37 2:32:36
52 713 Tara Dilaura 368 42 53 1:55:0811:31 52 38:3312:26 2:33:42
53 714 Elizabeth Anderson 184 44 55 1:55:3711:34 49 38:1112:19 2:33:49
54 715 Marian Lavilla 567 41 54 1:55:1911:32 56 39:1812:41 2:34:38
55 730 Michelle Kritzman 548 42 49 1:52:0211:12 61 45:3714:43 2:37:40
56 742 Tammy Smith 124 40 58 1:57:3911:46 57 41:4313:27 2:39:23
57 744 Kristen Davis 347 40 57 1:56:4011:40 59 42:5113:49 2:39:32
58 753 Cindy Wagner 858 42 61 2:01:4012:10 55 39:1612:40 2:40:57
59 764 Georgina Mandas 355 44 60 2:01:2612:09 58 41:5313:31 2:43:19
60 766 Lisa Holbdy 477 40 59 2:00:4012:04 60 42:5213:50 2:43:32
61 768 Jennifer Nelson 651 41 66 2:44:2912:33 2:44:29
62 808 Julie Bowles 284 42 62 2:05:2312:32 62 49:0315:49 2:54:26
63 818 Stacy Rudd 738 41 65 2:26:1114:37 34 33:1110:42 2:59:23
64 827 Monica Hernandez-Alani 1063 41 63 2:15:2513:33 65 53:2417:14 3:08:50
65 834 Judy Dolney 373 41 64 2:22:4714:17 64 52:3216:57 3:15:20
66 837 Latesha Stewart 126 42 66 2:31:3315:09 63 51:4516:42 3:23:19
Top


Male 45 to 49



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 David Wilson 891 47 1 1:06:31 6:39 1 20:33 6:38 1:27:05
2 31 Ken Krausman 542 48 2 1:06:48 6:41 5 21:56 7:05 1:28:44
3 35 Rick Thomas 839 45 3 1:07:35 6:46 4 21:36 6:58 1:29:11
4 36 Tony Wisniewski 895 46 4 1:08:48 6:53 2 20:35 6:38 1:29:24
5 45 Steve Scribner 762 47 7 1:10:41 7:04 3 21:32 6:57 1:32:14
6 52 Yeong Kwok 556 48 5 1:09:48 6:59 8 22:56 7:24 1:32:45
7 53 James Bell 263 47 6 1:10:39 7:04 7 22:39 7:18 1:33:18
8 55 Stuart Marley 596 47 8 1:11:30 7:09 6 22:12 7:10 1:33:42
9 66 Scott Jagod 82 45 9 1:12:08 7:13 12 23:46 7:40 1:35:55
10 75 Bob Davidge 345 49 10 1:13:25 7:21 10 23:32 7:35 1:36:57
11 87 Todd Mitchell 162 45 12 1:14:54 7:29 9 23:16 7:30 1:38:11
12 100 Michael Brower 296 49 11 1:14:49 7:29 15 24:43 7:58 1:39:33
13 105 David Potter, Jr. 698 49 14 1:16:10 7:37 13 24:06 7:46 1:40:16
14 107 Paul Dodd 170 48 17 1:16:41 7:40 11 23:44 7:39 1:40:26
15 111 John Kerr 13 45 16 1:16:32 7:39 14 24:32 7:55 1:41:04
16 113 Michael Strauss 816 45 15 1:16:11 7:37 16 25:25 8:12 1:41:36
17 118 Steve Aula 244 45 13 1:15:11 7:31 22 26:53 8:40 1:42:04
18 145 Bradley Bagans 245 48 19 1:18:57 7:54 17 25:50 8:20 1:44:47
19 148 Peter Koenig 135 45 18 1:17:24 7:44 27 27:52 8:59 1:45:16
20 155 David Skidmore 195 45 20 1:19:17 7:56 19 26:40 8:36 1:45:58
21 173 Duane Culp 335 49 21 1:19:42 7:58 26 27:41 8:56 1:47:24
22 174 Mike Van Camp 852 47 22 1:20:39 8:04 20 26:48 8:39 1:47:27
23 192 Kirk Wiley 882 48 23 1:21:41 8:10 24 27:11 8:46 1:48:52
24 220 Christopher Deangelis 352 45 25 1:24:12 8:25 21 26:51 8:40 1:51:03
25 231 Kurt Kearney 1051 49 24 1:23:54 8:23 30 28:02 9:03 1:51:57
26 262 Ramir Arriola 243 46 27 1:25:53 8:35 25 27:24 8:50 1:53:18
27 263 Dan Mulligan 1064 49 26 1:24:45 8:29 34 28:41 9:15 1:53:26
28 271 David Caracciolo 6 47 31 1:26:57 8:42 23 26:55 8:41 1:53:53
29 280 Jeff Gaines 219 48 30 1:26:44 8:40 29 28:02 9:03 1:54:46
30 282 Steve Rinaldi 724 46 28 1:26:21 8:38 33 28:32 9:12 1:54:54
31 291 Michael Halsband 447 49 32 1:27:13 8:43 28 27:56 9:01 1:55:09
32 297 Shawn Smith 791 45 29 1:26:39 8:40 36 28:53 9:19 1:55:32
33 307 Chris Blunden 210 45 33 1:28:04 8:48 31 28:20 9:08 1:56:25
34 328 Keith Becki 261 46 34 1:28:46 8:53 32 28:25 9:10 1:57:12
35 332 Chris Dawson 349 48 37 1:31:07 9:07 18 26:13 8:27 1:57:21
36 348 Brad Everingham 59 48 36 1:29:02 8:54 38 29:35 9:33 1:58:37
37 365 Michel Groesbeek 434 49 35 1:28:46 8:53 42 30:55 9:58 1:59:42
38 383 Mark Kreger 544 45 38 1:31:45 9:11 40 30:24 9:48 2:02:10
39 402 Nick Mester 123 45 40 1:33:32 9:21 39 29:58 9:40 2:03:31
40 407 Robert Horn 148 45 39 1:32:27 9:15 43 31:3410:11 2:04:01
41 419 Dave Williams 887 49 42 1:34:02 9:24 41 30:26 9:49 2:04:28
42 441 Thomas Close 321 46 43 1:36:51 9:41 35 28:50 9:18 2:05:42
43 464 Jack Nunes 656 48 45 1:38:15 9:50 37 29:24 9:29 2:07:39
44 473 James Razor 1060 46 41 1:33:43 9:22 50 34:5011:14 2:08:34
45 498 Todd Williams 889 49 44 1:38:15 9:50 46 32:1710:25 2:10:32
46 507 Michael Theisen 58 49 46 1:38:46 9:53 47 32:2710:28 2:11:13
47 531 Bob Digutis 1071 49 48 1:41:4410:10 45 31:4510:15 2:13:30
48 551 Dwayne Firestine 397 49 51 1:42:5910:18 44 31:4410:14 2:14:43
49 564 Christopher Johnson 48 49 49 1:42:4310:16 48 33:2010:45 2:16:04
50 567 John Martin 600 48 50 1:42:5410:17 49 33:4610:54 2:16:41
51 581 Thomas Coombs 169 48 47 1:38:56 9:54 55 39:2012:41 2:18:16
52 629 Mike Ando 238 45 52 1:47:1610:44 51 35:1211:21 2:22:29
53 651 David Grabowski 417 49 54 1:48:0510:49 52 36:5611:55 2:25:01
54 664 Douglas Nelson 650 48 53 1:48:0010:48 54 38:4212:29 2:26:43
55 721 Michael Friederichs 403 47 56 1:59:0011:54 53 37:2512:04 2:36:25
56 754 Scott Raft 708 46 55 1:51:5411:11 59 49:1015:52 2:41:05
57 763 Tom Tocco 841 47 57 2:01:1712:08 56 41:5413:31 2:43:11
58 787 Michael Frederick 187 45 58 2:02:5112:17 58 44:4814:27 2:47:40
59 790 Robert Kelly 527 49 59 2:04:4812:29 57 44:3914:24 2:49:27
Top


Female 45 to 49



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 93 Shelley Binkley 274 48 1 1:12:36 7:16 3 26:25 8:31 1:39:01
2 163 Mary Biber 272 48 2 1:22:02 8:12 1 24:23 7:52 1:46:26
3 193 Sara Dipirro 370 49 3 1:22:33 8:15 2 26:20 8:30 1:48:53
4 213 Kathleen Erz 386 49 4 1:23:10 8:19 6 27:17 8:48 1:50:28
5 214 Becky Faraj 390 45 5 1:23:23 8:20 5 27:07 8:45 1:50:30
6 281 Monica Reynolds 716 48 6 1:27:09 8:43 7 27:37 8:55 1:54:47
7 339 Dawn Chartier 193 46 9 1:30:43 9:04 4 26:54 8:41 1:57:38
8 359 Sara Reed 714 46 11 1:31:24 9:08 8 28:05 9:04 1:59:30
9 363 Angela Kosztowny 538 48 10 1:30:51 9:05 9 28:48 9:17 1:59:39
10 364 Lisa Golematis 164 47 7 1:28:51 8:53 15 30:48 9:56 1:59:40
11 367 Jenny Hildreth 25 49 8 1:29:45 8:59 13 30:19 9:47 2:00:04
12 429 Rachna Gandhi 406 48 13 1:35:08 9:31 12 29:57 9:40 2:05:06
13 444 Lisa Linn 192 45 12 1:34:16 9:26 17 31:2910:09 2:05:45
14 454 Kimberly Bednasek 140 46 14 1:37:07 9:43 10 29:22 9:28 2:06:29
15 469 Katherine Stegbauer 808 47 19 1:38:54 9:53 11 29:22 9:28 2:08:16
16 471 Martha Peters 69 49 15 1:37:32 9:45 16 31:0010:00 2:08:33
17 482 Karen Krolicki 550 47 20 1:38:54 9:53 14 30:28 9:50 2:09:23
18 503 Jill Perez 686 47 18 1:38:51 9:53 19 32:0210:20 2:10:53
19 508 Lori Lynn Short 773 48 16 1:38:38 9:52 22 32:4810:35 2:11:27
20 524 Lynda Charow 118 47 22 1:40:4910:05 20 32:1210:23 2:13:02
21 530 Laura Schaffran 227 45 23 1:41:1210:07 21 32:1710:25 2:13:29
22 532 Arlene Deguts 1072 49 24 1:41:4410:10 18 31:4610:15 2:13:30
23 538 Terri Floyd 400 47 17 1:38:48 9:53 27 35:0711:20 2:13:56
24 548 Nell Potter 697 45 21 1:40:2610:03 25 34:0010:58 2:14:27
25 561 Kellee Howey 490 47 25 1:41:5910:12 24 33:4610:54 2:15:46
26 568 Tracy Bathgate 257 48 28 1:43:2510:21 23 33:1510:44 2:16:41
27 588 Kerreen Conley 205 47 27 1:42:0810:13 29 36:5111:53 2:18:59
28 598 Missy Hickam 468 48 29 1:45:3810:34 26 34:1611:03 2:19:54
29 625 Bonnie Trombley 1055 49 26 1:42:0210:12 33 40:1012:57 2:22:13
30 673 Lisa Brower 295 46 31 1:51:0111:06 28 36:2211:44 2:27:24
31 687 Cathy Bartos 256 45 30 1:49:1410:55 32 40:0012:54 2:29:14
32 707 Sue Mooney 99 46 32 1:54:5611:30 30 37:4012:09 2:32:37
33 752 Mary Kelly 525 45 34 2:01:4112:10 31 39:1112:38 2:40:52
34 758 Annette David 344 47 33 1:58:0811:49 36 44:0414:13 2:42:12
35 765 Brenda Firestine 396 48 35 2:01:4412:10 34 41:4313:27 2:43:27
36 788 Lisa Brazeau 290 45 36 2:05:1412:31 35 43:1613:57 2:48:30
37 821 Rhonda Crandall 330 46 37 2:14:0113:24 37 48:1415:34 3:02:15
Top


Male 50 to 54



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Bill Courtney 329 50 1 1:07:16 6:44 1 21:42 7:00 1:28:59
2 56 Lawrence Sak 745 53 2 1:10:20 7:02 4 23:28 7:34 1:33:49
3 86 Mike Wettlaufer 65 54 5 1:15:16 7:32 2 22:51 7:22 1:38:08
4 88 Rob Pratt 702 54 4 1:14:25 7:27 5 23:47 7:40 1:38:13
5 91 Steven St.james 47 54 6 1:15:19 7:32 3 23:13 7:29 1:38:32
6 94 Keith Naughton 644 53 3 1:14:13 7:25 6 24:51 8:01 1:39:05
7 127 Kent Taylor 832 50 7 1:16:20 7:38 17 27:04 8:44 1:43:25
8 128 Terry Navarre 648 53 8 1:17:51 7:47 9 25:35 8:15 1:43:26
9 139 John Serb 763 50 9 1:18:45 7:53 11 25:42 8:17 1:44:27
10 150 Pat Judge 512 50 10 1:20:47 8:05 7 24:57 8:03 1:45:44
11 156 Mark Sirois 777 50 11 1:20:49 8:05 8 25:11 8:07 1:46:00
12 165 Andy Hermann 463 53 12 1:21:05 8:07 10 25:38 8:16 1:46:43
13 188 Paul Steih 809 52 14 1:22:47 8:17 12 25:51 8:20 1:48:39
14 196 Randy Oleymik 1076 54 13 1:22:38 8:16 13 26:25 8:31 1:49:04
15 212 Dan Goering 410 52 15 1:22:59 8:18 18 27:19 8:49 1:50:18
16 225 Douglas Bajor 247 54 18 1:24:54 8:29 15 26:45 8:38 1:51:39
17 226 Tom Bogen 10 51 19 1:25:12 8:31 14 26:29 8:33 1:51:41
18 230 Jerrold Weathers 1050 53 16 1:23:53 8:23 19 28:01 9:02 1:51:55
19 235 Jack Kapalka 516 50 20 1:25:12 8:31 16 26:57 8:42 1:52:10
20 261 Russ Cuthrell 338 50 17 1:24:22 8:26 23 28:52 9:19 1:53:14
21 270 Tim Cripsey 332 51 21 1:25:38 8:34 20 28:11 9:05 1:53:49
22 304 Jeff Walters 865 53 23 1:27:28 8:45 22 28:36 9:14 1:56:05
23 340 Curt Penland 683 54 22 1:27:19 8:44 28 30:19 9:47 1:57:38
24 341 Ben Beale 258 54 25 1:29:23 8:56 21 28:16 9:07 1:57:39
25 346 Domingo Valadez 851 54 24 1:29:04 8:54 26 29:20 9:28 1:58:24
26 353 Thomas Wagel 857 50 26 1:29:51 8:59 24 28:56 9:20 1:58:47
27 371 Bruce Wallace 863 51 27 1:31:13 9:07 25 29:12 9:25 2:00:25
28 375 Kenneth Dehondt 353 54 29 1:31:40 9:10 27 29:53 9:38 2:01:33
29 384 Jeffrey Raphelson 67 53 28 1:31:31 9:09 29 30:38 9:53 2:02:10
30 489 Timothy Schiller 754 54 31 1:38:16 9:50 31 31:3910:13 2:09:56
31 493 Jim Zittel 1041 50 32 1:39:01 9:54 30 31:0910:03 2:10:11
32 506 Gerard Green 424 50 30 1:36:42 9:40 35 34:3011:08 2:11:13
33 546 Thomas Hitchman 1082 53 34 1:40:4610:05 32 33:3910:51 2:14:25
34 555 Chris Jones 507 51 33 1:40:4110:04 34 34:2411:06 2:15:05
35 592 Yongbin Ruan 737 51 36 1:45:0910:31 33 34:0110:58 2:19:11
36 596 Jeffery Clark 207 51 35 1:44:0310:24 37 35:2811:26 2:19:31
37 634 Reinhard Staebler 801 53 38 1:47:3310:45 36 35:0811:20 2:22:41
38 637 Michael Zubor 1044 54 37 1:45:1510:32 38 38:1812:21 2:23:33
39 736 Charlie Butler 305 54 39 1:55:5411:35 39 42:2813:42 2:38:23
40 809 Jeff Middleton 629 53 40 2:07:1212:43 40 47:2615:18 2:54:39
Top


Female 50 to 54



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 134 Beth Gilday 409 52 1 1:18:15 7:50 1 25:47 8:19 1:44:02
2 204 Deanna Blessing 276 53 2 1:23:39 8:22 2 26:03 8:24 1:49:42
3 260 Charlene Way 98 50 3 1:25:04 8:30 4 28:10 9:05 1:53:14
4 272 Patricia Rapp 713 51 4 1:26:33 8:39 3 27:33 8:53 1:54:07
5 330 Anja Ruthmann 740 50 5 1:28:52 8:53 5 28:24 9:10 1:57:16
6 354 Cheryl Massey 603 50 6 1:29:38 8:58 6 29:32 9:32 1:59:11
7 374 Jeanne Wiltse 892 54 7 1:31:33 9:09 8 29:54 9:39 2:01:28
8 406 Marybeth Kelly 526 51 8 1:34:16 9:26 7 29:40 9:34 2:03:56
9 537 Trish Marshall 599 50 9 1:39:51 9:59 11 34:0110:58 2:13:53
10 540 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch 129 54 10 1:41:4910:11 9 32:1410:24 2:14:04
11 573 Nancy Mills 634 52 11 1:41:5510:12 14 35:3211:28 2:17:27
12 578 Janet Payton 680 53 12 1:44:3010:27 10 33:3010:48 2:18:00
13 609 June Richards-Yezman 720 51 13 1:45:2010:32 13 35:2711:26 2:20:48
14 617 Marcia Smith 790 52 14 1:45:3510:34 15 35:3711:29 2:21:13
15 647 Rhoda Miel 128 51 17 1:49:4010:58 12 34:5011:14 2:24:30
16 677 Poranee Penland 685 52 15 1:48:2910:51 20 39:0712:37 2:27:37
17 684 Julia McArthur 125 51 18 1:50:3311:03 17 38:3712:27 2:29:10
18 693 Audrey Touchette 143 50 20 1:52:4211:16 16 37:3612:08 2:30:18
19 694 Sharon Roberts 730 51 19 1:51:5611:12 18 38:3912:28 2:30:36
20 697 Dee Karle 519 52 16 1:49:0810:55 21 41:4213:27 2:30:51
21 716 Brenda Tally 829 52 21 1:53:0411:18 22 41:4413:28 2:34:48
22 728 Julie Kemeter 528 52 22 1:53:3111:21 25 43:5814:11 2:37:29
23 745 Kathy Bedikian 262 50 23 1:55:2111:32 26 44:1514:16 2:39:36
24 749 Terese Edwards 378 52 24 2:01:4212:10 19 38:4512:30 2:40:27
25 797 Carol Schutt 759 51 25 2:07:3612:46 24 43:3314:03 2:51:09
26 803 Andrea Schultz 757 51 26 2:10:2713:03 23 43:1913:58 2:53:46
Top


Male 55 to 59



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 44 Michael Eckert 377 55 1 1:09:26 6:57 1 22:07 7:08 1:31:34
2 71 Thomas Taylor 834 59 2 1:13:05 7:19 3 23:33 7:36 1:36:39
3 104 Steve Shablin 765 57 3 1:16:56 7:42 2 23:09 7:28 1:40:05
4 154 Michael Mester 626 58 4 1:19:31 7:57 5 26:27 8:32 1:45:58
5 164 John Wisniewski 1056 58 5 1:19:47 7:59 6 26:48 8:39 1:46:36
6 187 Edgar Rapp 712 55 7 1:23:22 8:20 4 25:11 8:07 1:48:34
7 203 Greg Turco 849 56 6 1:22:43 8:16 7 26:54 8:41 1:49:37
8 252 Jon Hayes 1066 59 8 1:25:12 8:31 8 27:38 8:55 1:52:51
9 313 David Pfeifer 55 55 9 1:27:37 8:46 9 29:02 9:22 1:56:39
10 401 Paul Marek 594 56 10 1:31:26 9:09 14 31:5510:18 2:03:21
11 445 Richard McCarter 607 56 12 1:35:30 9:33 11 30:20 9:47 2:05:50
12 450 Scott Guy 445 55 11 1:31:51 9:11 17 34:2411:06 2:06:16
13 485 J D McCoy 610 55 14 1:37:46 9:47 13 31:5410:17 2:09:41
14 487 Allan Biber 269 56 13 1:37:14 9:43 15 32:3310:30 2:09:48
15 492 Stephen Szuber 826 56 16 1:40:0710:01 10 30:01 9:41 2:10:08
16 527 Tony Wesley 875 57 17 1:41:5110:11 12 31:3310:11 2:13:25
17 533 Barry Corden 1083 58 15 1:39:19 9:56 16 34:1911:04 2:13:38
18 608 Dan Sitarski 779 58 18 1:42:1310:13 22 38:2612:24 2:20:39
19 631 Ronald Ramirez 83 55 20 1:46:4910:41 18 35:4211:31 2:22:32
20 636 Gary Swathell 821 59 19 1:44:1410:25 23 39:1012:38 2:23:24
21 654 Rick Larese 1048 55 21 1:49:2210:56 20 35:5311:35 2:25:15
22 660 Kevin Cotter 142 56 22 1:49:2710:57 21 36:2611:45 2:25:53
23 675 Fred Schultz 758 55 24 1:51:3811:10 19 35:4511:32 2:27:24
24 711 David Pfiester 687 55 23 1:50:1211:01 24 43:1213:56 2:33:24
25 748 Allen Sakcriska 746 59 25 1:55:0711:31 25 45:1714:36 2:40:25
26 756 Michael McGuire 614 59 26 1:55:4011:34 27 45:5414:48 2:41:35
27 813 Thomas Reilley 715 56 27 2:08:5812:54 28 46:4915:06 2:55:48
28 819 Brian Keith Crawford 130 56 28 2:14:0913:25 29 46:5315:07 3:01:02
29 830 Dale Stringham 817 55 29 2:27:0414:42 26 45:3414:42 3:12:38
30 851 Howard Hammes 1058 55 30 2:38:4815:53 30 55:0817:47 3:33:56
Top


Female 55 to 59



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 117 Laura Maslar 602 56 1 1:17:05 7:43 1 24:56 8:03 1:42:01
2 310 Linda Raithel 710 55 2 1:27:46 8:47 2 28:45 9:16 1:56:32
3 320 Marie Rivard 726 58 3 1:28:10 8:49 3 28:47 9:17 1:56:58
4 385 Carolynn Wyson 899 59 4 1:31:50 9:11 4 30:21 9:47 2:02:11
5 690 Cheryl Parrish 674 55 5 1:47:5610:48 6 41:5113:30 2:29:47
6 724 Connie Nunham 658 57 6 1:56:5411:41 5 40:0212:55 2:36:57
7 772 Marla Ewing 388 59 7 2:01:2112:08 7 43:3314:03 2:44:54
8 792 Kathy Van Goethem 853 55 8 2:05:3012:33 8 44:2414:19 2:49:55
9 835 Ginger Roehr 731 57 9 2:22:0814:13 9 54:1617:30 3:16:25
10 854 Karen Kaminski 515 57 10 2:41:3516:10 10 56:1518:09 3:37:51
Top


Male 60 to 64



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 61 Aaron Pratt 699 60 1 1:11:36 7:10 1 23:17 7:31 1:34:54
2 110 Michael McGuire 615 60 2 1:16:05 7:37 2 24:48 8:00 1:40:53
3 136 Daniel Martinez 601 61 3 1:17:29 7:45 3 26:39 8:36 1:44:08
4 215 Andrew Neuwirth 653 62 4 1:22:54 8:17 4 27:39 8:55 1:50:33
5 269 Kirt Stalker 803 61 5 1:25:39 8:34 5 28:09 9:05 1:53:48
6 404 Robert King 535 60 6 1:30:00 9:00 7 33:4710:54 2:03:48
7 472 Rob Hirsch 68 62 8 1:37:33 9:45 6 31:0010:00 2:08:33
8 515 David Sliwinski 785 62 7 1:34:15 9:26 10 37:4012:09 2:11:56
9 556 Richard Wroblewski 159 62 9 1:39:36 9:58 9 35:3211:28 2:15:09
10 586 Raymond Pilon 691 61 10 1:44:3410:27 8 34:2111:05 2:18:56
11 685 Gary Griffin 432 62 11 1:49:4710:59 11 39:2312:42 2:29:11
Top


Female 60 to 64



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 386 Jackie Olsen 668 60 1 1:32:13 9:13 1 30:04 9:42 2:02:18
2 455 Maggy Zidar 1040 64 2 1:36:16 9:38 2 30:17 9:46 2:06:34
3 699 Leslie Cruikshank 334 61 3 1:53:0511:19 3 38:0712:18 2:31:13
4 850 Deborah Eskridge 387 60 4 2:40:5716:06 4 52:4517:01 3:33:42
Top


Male 65 to 69



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 126 Timothy Laporte 562 67 1 1:18:41 7:52 1 24:37 7:56 1:43:18
2 222 Larry Rigley 722 65 2 1:22:34 8:15 2 28:46 9:17 1:51:20
3 379 David Potter 696 67 3 1:31:23 9:08 3 30:20 9:47 2:01:44
4 717 William Hill 473 67 4 1:56:0211:36 4 39:1612:40 2:35:18
5 852 Don Clay 318 66 5 2:39:3215:57 5 56:4918:20 3:36:22
Top


Female 65 to 69



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 638 Debbie Howard 488 66 1 1:45:0210:30 1 38:4112:29 2:23:43
2 783 Karen Hill 472 67 2 2:04:5512:30 2 41:2013:20 2:46:15
3 791 Loia Berkowitz 267 65 3 2:07:4412:46 3 42:0213:34 2:49:46
Top


Male 70 to 74



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 667 Roberto Labarko 558 70 1 1:48:4310:52 2 38:0812:18 2:26:51
2 709 Donald Cherry 153 70 2 1:55:4411:34 1 37:0711:58 2:32:52
3 823 Lynmuir Hanes 1075 72 3 2:06:3212:39 4 57:4018:36 3:04:13
4 846 Gregory Pratt 700 73 4 2:37:1515:44 3 50:4116:21 3:27:56
Top


Male 75 to 79



Overall ------ 10 Mile ------ ----- 3.1 Mile ----- Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 645 Loren Scribner 761 76 1 1:47:4210:46 1 36:2511:45 2:24:08





Rock CF Rivers Half Marathon & 5k
Date: Mar. 30, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Moore Rochester Hills MI 1979 30 1 17:44 5:43/M
Top


Female Overall Winners




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sydney Kreger Grosse Ile MI 1897 15 10 22:23 7:13/M
Top


Missing Information




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Teresa Cripsey Rochester MI 2239 552 46:56 15:08/M
Top


Male 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Emeigh III Taylor MI 1776 12 6 21:06 6:48/M
2 James Gedris Grosse Ile MI 1810 13 8 21:39 6:59/M
3 Mark Houle Kalamazoo MI 1852 14 9 22:21 7:13/M
4 Jason Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2209 14 13 23:05 7:27/M
5 Drew Johnson Allen Park MI 1864 13 35 24:54 8:02/M
6 Hunter Proctor Grosse Ile MI 2192 9 39 25:01 8:04/M
7 Joseph Frattini St. Clair Shores M 1573 11 40 25:07 8:06/M
8 Michael Moco Grosse Ile MI 1973 13 67 26:24 8:31/M
9 Alex Melhorn Grosse Ile MI 1958 12 70 26:32 8:34/M
10 Dalton Harrison Rives Junction MI 1837 13 77 26:54 8:41/M
11 Spencer Polgar Grosse Ile MI 2202 10 82 27:03 8:44/M
12 Nicholas Parker Holly MI 2017 13 101 27:48 8:58/M
13 Andrew Richard Leslie MI 2046 13 102 27:52 8:59/M
14 Evan Orme Wyandotte MI 2004 12 108 28:01 9:02/M
15 Anthony Shaheen Grosse Ile MI 2201 10 116 28:24 9:10/M
16 Jeremy McManus Grosse Ile MI 1956 14 139 29:16 9:26/M
17 Griffin Barton Grosse Ile MI 2196 13 168 30:23 9:48/M
18 William Junkin Lake Orion MI 1872 13 185 31:11 10:04/M
19 Dominic Martin Allen Park MI 1938 12 241 32:55 10:37/M
20 Jack O'Riley Allen Park MI 2003 12 247 32:58 10:38/M
21 William Herzog South Lyon MI 1466 9 249 32:59 10:38/M
22 Dale Yarner Grosse Ile MI 2227 14 252 33:01 10:39/M
23 William Lowery Grosse Ile MI 1920 9 254 33:02 10:39/M
24 Aiden Cookson Grosse Ile MI 2184 8 259 33:07 10:41/M
25 Cameron Bolyard Grosse Ile MI 1646 11 272 33:33 10:49/M
26 Adam Lund South Lyon MI 1922 12 338 35:51 11:34/M
27 Shane McDonald Taylor MI 1949 12 354 36:20 11:43/M
28 Cameron Hain MI 1557 10 362 36:50 11:53/M
29 Ryan Maldonado Melvindale MI 1929 10 371 37:14 12:01/M
30 Mason Jurko Allen Park MI 1873 12 380 37:41 12:09/M
31 Ryan Leonard Southgate MI 2178 10 383 37:44 12:10/M
32 Jack Ingraham Commerce Twp. MI 1856 8 426 39:29 12:44/M
33 Jack Wilds Grosse Ile MI 2171 9 506 44:16 14:17/M
34 Chris Schumm Taylor MI 2077 12 583 48:41 15:42/M
35 Austin Lepper Lincoln Park MI 1910 13 633 53:31 17:16/M
36 Blake Bowman Lincoln Park MI 1559 13 644 54:18 17:31/M
37 Joshua Wirth Windsor ONT 1505 9 677 56:40 18:17/M
38 Jack Anderson Wyandotte MI 1521 10 683 56:47 18:19/M
39 Ben Demmer Wyandotte MI 2255 5 694 57:31 18:33/M
40 Alex Anderson Wyandotte MI 1519 12 696 58:05 18:44/M
41 Camron Barton Grosse Ile MI 2197 7 702 59:25 19:10/M
42 Jacob Vasicek Grosse Ile MI 2147 9 710 1:02:38 20:12/M
43 Gavin Reid Redford MI 1585 3 722 1:06:16 21:23/M
44 Kadon Beck Wyandotte MI 2236 4 723 1:06:38 21:30/M
45 Brett Botts Wyandotte MI 2264 11 724 1:06:39 21:30/M
46 Kevin Beck Wyandotte MI 2234 2 725 1:07:08 21:39/M
Top


Female 14 & under




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Whitney King Grosse Ile MI 2247 11 38 24:56 8:03/M
2 Alexis McNeil Grosse Ile MI 2252 12 46 25:16 8:09/M
3 Skylar Alban Grosse Ile MI 1515 11 50 25:31 8:14/M
4 Maddie Wiseman Grosse Ile MI 2158 12 51 25:31 8:14/M
5 Mallory Emeigh Taylor MI 1774 10 73 26:38 8:35/M
6 Brittnee McDonald Taylor MI 1947 14 92 27:22 8:50/M
7 Helana Formentin Grosse Ile MI 1790 11 93 27:22 8:50/M
8 Erieka Buchan Grosse Ile MI 2231 12 94 27:25 8:51/M
9 Marina Rensi Grosse Ile MI 2043 10 95 27:28 8:52/M
10 Zoe Neilson Grosse Ile MI 1985 10 105 27:53 9:00/M
11 Maggie Holmes Grosse Ile MI 1849 13 111 28:19 9:08/M
12 Elli Formentin Grosse Ile MI 1789 14 122 28:40 9:15/M
13 Angel Weatherbee Lincoln Park MI 2153 13 133 28:57 9:20/M
14 Trinity Roberts Grosse Ile MI 2053 12 159 29:58 9:40/M
15 Ava Pascuzzi Grosse Ile MI 1456 10 172 30:34 9:52/M
16 Mia Pascuzzi Grosse Ile MI 1457 8 175 30:37 9:53/M
17 Robyn Rush MI 1556 12 195 31:45 10:15/M
18 Sarah Flannery New Hudson MI 1470 12 220 32:29 10:29/M
19 Ashton Parker Holly MI 2016 11 223 32:33 10:30/M
20 Sydney Hain South Lyon MI 1464 12 230 32:43 10:33/M
21 Avery Ostoin Taylor MI 2006 12 243 32:55 10:37/M
22 Morgan Buffa Allen Park MI 1688 12 246 32:58 10:38/M
23 Dani Cruciani Grosse Ile MI 2251 12 285 33:55 10:56/M
24 Nina Docherty Grosse Ile MI 2185 13 293 34:04 10:59/M
25 Isabelle Conn Allen Park MI 1717 11 344 36:12 11:41/M
26 Sofia Dipirro Ann Arbor MI 1756 12 363 36:55 11:55/M
27 Sarah Thomm Ypsilanti MI 2127 7 364 36:55 11:55/M
28 Cece Bono Allen Park MI 1665 13 382 37:43 12:10/M
29 Paige Leonard Southgate MI 2177 8 385 37:46 12:11/M
30 Abby Unknown Grosse Ile MI 2219 7 395 38:01 12:16/M
31 Ella Barton Grosse Ile MI 2195 11 422 39:22 12:42/M
32 Lauren Zimmerman Grosse Ile MI 2246 11 424 39:24 12:43/M
33 Emma Blaies Plymouth MI 2211 8 463 41:21 13:20/M
34 Paige MacHuga Grosse Ile MI 2199 11 491 43:22 13:59/M
35 Rocky Morabito Grosse Ile MI 2213 11 492 43:24 14:00/M
36 Madison Miller Allen Park MI 1964 12 499 44:01 14:12/M
37 Annie Bazzoli Toledo OH 1538 9 501 44:02 14:12/M
38 Maddy Davis Grosse Ile MI 1741 14 527 45:01 14:31/M
39 Hannah Bellard Grosse Ile MI 2169 9 549 46:26 14:59/M
40 Morgan Proctor Grosse Ile MI 2190 6 550 46:28 14:59/M
41 Autumn Proctor Grosse Ile MI 2191 10 619 51:59 16:46/M
42 Gillian Bellard Grosse Ile MI 2170 6 621 52:00 16:46/M
43 Elise Buhl Grosse Ile MI 2216 8 634 53:32 17:16/M
44 Lauren Hickey Grosse Ile MI 2180 14 635 53:32 17:16/M
45 Lucy Bogen South Euclid OH 1564 10 643 54:12 17:29/M
46 Savannah Dzumaryk South Lyon MI 2271 11 651 54:38 17:37/M
47 Dorothy Bogen South Euclid OH 1565 12 653 54:40 17:38/M
48 Mandy Bono Allen Park MI 1667 11 684 56:48 18:19/M
49 Sara Pomponio Brownstown Twp. MI 2032 14 709 1:01:55 19:58/M
50 Sydney Reid Redford MI 1583 7 719 1:05:56 21:16/M
51 Myla Totten Fort Gratiot MI 2130 3 730 1:07:29 21:46/M
52 Isabelle Anderson Redford MI 1626 8 740 1:11:01 22:55/M
Top


Male 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joseph Houle Kalamazoo MI 1851 18 2 18:49 6:04/M
2 Adam Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2203 16 3 19:16 6:13/M
3 Brent Melhorn Grosse Ile MI 1959 15 17 23:27 7:34/M
4 Donnie Jensen Grosse Ile MI 1862 18 18 23:28 7:34/M
5 Lyle Antieau Grosse Ile MI 2259 17 21 23:59 7:44/M
6 Jonathan Lem Grosse Ile MI 2172 15 25 24:19 7:51/M
7 Shane Mitchell Grosse Ile MI 1970 17 26 24:27 7:53/M
8 Adam MacYauski South Haven MI 1927 18 57 25:58 8:23/M
9 Jacob Saunders Allen Park MI 2073 16 61 26:02 8:24/M
10 Brian Goodyear Ypsilanti MI 1819 17 169 30:25 9:49/M
11 Tyler Davidson Amherstburg ONT 2244 18 186 31:14 10:05/M
12 Michael Kepes Allen Park MI 2232 17 282 33:52 10:55/M
13 Matthew Copley China Twp. MI 1726 15 305 34:22 11:05/M
14 Robbie Squires Allen Park MI 2113 15 323 35:17 11:23/M
15 Craig Busby Northville MI 1471 19 358 36:35 11:48/M
16 Cody Docherty Grosse Ile MI 2182 15 444 40:16 12:59/M
17 Tyler Olson Grosse Ile MI 1999 18 461 41:15 13:18/M
18 Kyle Hayner Livonia MI 1841 16 489 43:09 13:55/M
19 Ryan Lafferty Woodhaven MI 1900 15 537 45:29 14:40/M
20 Ryan Squires Allen Park MI 2114 17 620 52:00 16:46/M
Top


Female 15 to 19




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maria Gedris Grosse Ile MI 1811 15 12 22:32 7:16/M
2 Nicole Marek Grosse Ile MI 1934 18 20 23:58 7:44/M
3 Ola Latala Grosse Ile MI 1903 16 45 25:13 8:08/M
4 Julia Formentin Grosse Ile MI 1791 17 47 25:20 8:10/M
5 Megan Moco Grosse Ile MI 1972 16 53 25:42 8:17/M
6 Megan Hickey Grosse Ile MI 2179 17 54 25:44 8:18/M
7 Kylie Commet Jackson MI 1715 18 59 25:59 8:23/M
8 Jaztan Teen East Lansing MI 1643 18 60 26:00 8:23/M
9 Brielle Bashore Trenton MI 1458 17 66 26:20 8:30/M
10 Mackenzie Flannery New Hudson MI 1468 15 74 26:40 8:36/M
11 Madison Champnella Grosse Ile MI 1707 19 90 27:21 8:49/M
12 Jilly Drzinski Grosse Ile MI 1765 15 99 27:41 8:56/M
13 Rebekah Kakos Southgate MI 2205 17 120 28:38 9:14/M
14 Katherine Kuzmiak Grosse Ile MI 1899 17 121 28:40 9:15/M
15 Alyssa Reif Fairgrove MI 2041 16 130 28:53 9:19/M
16 Maya Pandya Grosse Ile MI 2010 15 156 29:53 9:38/M
17 Caitlin Buscemi Southgate MI 1694 19 163 30:10 9:44/M
18 Cheyenne Felax East China MI 2229 16 166 30:15 9:45/M
19 Abigail Salata Ann Arbor MI 2070 18 189 31:16 10:05/M
20 Rose Tucker Grosse Ile MI 2134 16 196 31:46 10:15/M
21 Rachel Reed-Grow Auburn Hills MI 1552 17 217 32:19 10:25/M
22 Amanda Loveday Grosse Ile MI 1917 18 262 33:12 10:43/M
23 Stephanie L Gordon Madison Heights MI 1821 18 278 33:41 10:52/M
24 Maria Dipirro Ann Arbor MI 1754 16 281 33:51 10:55/M
25 Christina Gatti Grosse Ile MI 1808 15 295 34:09 11:01/M
26 Sarah Daly Grosse Ile MI 1739 16 296 34:10 11:01/M
27 Alyssa Dettmer Casco MI 1749 18 306 34:23 11:05/M
28 Karrie Brashear Belleville MI 1675 15 332 35:39 11:30/M
29 Randi Mammo Grosse Ile MI 1930 17 445 40:36 13:06/M
30 Emily Bargardi Grosse Ile MI 1535 17 457 41:14 13:18/M
31 Madelyn Bargardi Grosse Ile MI 1536 16 462 41:15 13:18/M
32 Katrinna Withrow Newport MI 2159 19 471 41:44 13:28/M
33 Cianna Crutchfield Canton MI 1577 19 530 45:11 14:35/M
34 Kira Gates Grosse Ile MI 1807 19 534 45:24 14:39/M
35 Lauren Buchico Wyandotte MI 2173 18 558 47:34 15:21/M
36 Savanna Denbrock Howell MI 1745 19 574 48:22 15:36/M
37 Caitlin Onodi Grosse Ile MI 2000 19 604 50:28 16:17/M
38 Mercedes Rodriguez Benzonia MI 2054 19 672 56:33 18:15/M
39 Bteanna Botts Wyandotte MI 2263 15 742 1:13:02 23:34/M
Top


Male 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ramone Baker II Lansing MI 1526 22 42 25:09 8:07/M
2 John Shump Bowling Green OH 2088 22 80 26:55 8:41/M
3 Bill Cook University Heights 1722 22 107 27:58 9:01/M
4 Sean Ryan Livonia MI 2069 21 201 31:51 10:16/M
5 William Murrell Berkley MI 1563 20 240 32:55 10:37/M
6 Sean Cahill Cleveland Heights 1696 23 533 45:17 14:36/M
7 Anthony Beatty Detroit MI 1541 24 641 54:03 17:26/M
8 Mark Rodrguez Royal Oak MI 2270 24 673 56:34 18:15/M
9 Nicholas Rafalski Rochester MI 2037 24 681 56:45 18:18/M
Top


Female 20 to 24




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ariella Centlivre Bowling Green OH 1705 21 79 26:55 8:41/M
2 Rebecca Zahm Ypsilanti MI 2164 24 97 27:36 8:54/M
3 Elizabeth Kakos Southgate MI 1875 24 123 28:41 9:15/M
4 Erica Romanko Pittsburgh PA 2059 22 131 28:56 9:20/M
5 Christopher McEwan Poughkeepsie NY 1951 24 135 29:08 9:24/M
6 Chelsea Cuthrell Shelby Twp. MI 1737 23 154 29:51 9:38/M
7 Julia Maslar Allendale MI 1942 24 157 29:55 9:39/M
8 Alison Modafferi Allendale MI 1974 24 158 29:56 9:39/M
9 Rachel Kardel Wyandotte MI 1877 20 162 30:06 9:43/M
10 Cindy Nelson St. Ignace MI 1986 23 165 30:12 9:45/M
11 Danielle Cappellino University Heights 1697 22 208 31:59 10:19/M
12 Rebecca Kardel Ypsilanti MI 1878 22 235 32:51 10:36/M
13 Stephanie Bernas Trenton MI 1546 24 242 32:55 10:37/M
14 Emily Francoust Akron OH 2273 21 276 33:40 10:52/M
15 Jacquelyn Coponen Grosse Ile MI 1727 20 288 33:59 10:58/M
16 Samantha Coponen Grosse Ile MI 1728 23 289 33:59 10:58/M
17 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 2225 22 297 34:11 11:02/M
18 Amanda Kuasnieuicz Grosse Ile MI 2276 22 325 35:24 11:25/M
19 Rachel Ezell Grosse Ile MI 1784 22 326 35:25 11:25/M
20 Lindsey Rogers Grosse Ile MI 2272 23 327 35:26 11:26/M
21 Mariclaire Bealin Troy MI 1540 22 329 35:35 11:29/M
22 Laura Kisthardt Hudson OH 1887 23 337 35:46 11:32/M
23 Christa Bolleber Royal Oak MI 1663 24 401 38:26 12:24/M
24 Sanya Beck Cheboygan MI 1542 23 417 39:13 12:39/M
25 Amanda Mahoney Southgate PA 1928 22 443 40:14 12:59/M
26 Crystal Dingus Grosse Ile MI 1753 22 446 40:37 13:06/M
27 Sara Stein Trenton MI 2116 23 447 40:37 13:06/M
28 Jacqueline Rico Wyandotte MI 2048 21 453 40:58 13:13/M
29 Meagan Lesperaance Lansing MI 2269 21 474 42:01 13:33/M
30 Megan Cichanski Riverview MI 1711 22 479 42:35 13:44/M
31 Emily Sullivan Mt. Pleasant MI 2119 23 515 44:43 14:25/M
32 Nicole Ruth Middleton MI 2068 24 516 44:43 14:25/M
33 Katie Wilczewski Brecksville OH 2157 21 519 44:47 14:27/M
34 Katie Marshaus South Euclid OH 1937 20 531 45:13 14:35/M
35 Madeline Presper Pittsburgh PA 2035 23 536 45:27 14:40/M
36 Shannon O'Connor Riverview MI 1997 22 577 48:26 15:37/M
37 Caroline Nagle Berkley MI 1982 24 625 52:21 16:53/M
38 Anjelica Papin Grosse Ile MI 2013 22 637 53:49 17:22/M
39 Alicia Freeman Petersburg MI 1796 24 667 56:18 18:10/M
40 Jillian Brown Farmington Hills M 1684 24 671 56:32 18:14/M
41 Erin Keon Farmington Hills M 1883 24 679 56:41 18:17/M
42 Michelle Gleba Troy MI 1816 24 682 56:46 18:19/M
43 Catherine Sheehan Farmington Hills M 2085 24 687 56:50 18:20/M
Top


Male 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Glab Troy MI 1814 28 117 28:26 9:10/M
2 Joseph Dolson Southgate MI 1759 26 179 30:50 9:57/M
3 Sean Clyne Grosse Pointe Farms 1622 28 226 32:37 10:31/M
4 Rob Mantinan Lathrup Village MI 1933 28 275 33:36 10:50/M
5 Hassan Akhtar Allen Park MI 1514 25 322 35:14 11:22/M
6 Kyle Kiniry New Boston MI 1587 26 342 36:03 11:38/M
7 Matthew Manick Grosse Ile MI 1618 25 352 36:19 11:43/M
8 Ryan Mitchell Wixom MI 1969 26 400 38:13 12:20/M
9 Lawrence Dye Riverview MI 1594 25 465 41:25 13:22/M
10 Robert Lundwall Highland MI 1924 25 564 47:53 15:27/M
11 Robert Rocco Farmington Hills M 1608 28 576 48:25 15:37/M
12 Randy Bowman Riverview MI 1673 28 578 48:27 15:38/M
13 Jerry Fluellen Westland MI 1788 28 607 50:33 16:18/M
14 Andy Costigan Copley OH 1732 28 616 51:23 16:35/M
15 Jory Pardon New Boston MI 1589 25 624 52:14 16:51/M
16 Kevin Nagle Berkley MI 1983 26 626 52:21 16:53/M
17 Wayne Freeman Lambertville MI 1798 27 669 56:19 18:10/M
18 Aaron Forrest Romulus MI 1792 27 704 1:00:38 19:34/M
Top


Female 25 to 29




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen McNamara Ferndale MI 1493 27 24 24:14 7:49/M
2 Sheena Michels Grosse Pointe Woods 1962 29 43 25:10 8:07/M
3 Jamie Glab Troy MI 1815 28 52 25:41 8:17/M
4 Sarah Hodapp Flat Rock MI 1846 28 109 28:18 9:08/M
5 Jodi Bohl Chicago IL 1662 28 144 29:30 9:31/M
6 Theresa Kaschak Cleveland OH 1880 26 152 29:44 9:35/M
7 Fides Galindez Royal Oak MI 2256 29 182 30:56 9:59/M
8 Julie Parr Southgate MI 1637 28 191 31:19 10:06/M
9 Jessica Brown Southfield MI 2207 29 214 32:10 10:23/M
10 Ammany Elgahmi Dearborn MI 1769 27 256 33:05 10:40/M
11 Ashleigh Moulder Windsor ONT 1508 29 257 33:06 10:41/M
12 Susan Balogh St. Clair Shores M 1534 28 269 33:21 10:45/M
13 Emily Tyrrell Windsor ONT 1507 28 270 33:25 10:47/M
14 Elaine Mantinan Lathrup Village MI 1932 28 273 33:36 10:50/M
15 Alisha Kovalchik Riverview MI 1894 28 274 33:36 10:50/M
16 Suzanne Gyde Maybee MI 1833 25 287 33:58 10:57/M
17 Lindsey Smith Southgate MI 2104 25 291 34:02 10:59/M
18 Jessica Subyak Taylor MI 2241 25 339 35:51 11:34/M
19 Lisa Perry Wyandotte MI 2023 29 343 36:06 11:39/M
20 Ashley Ball Southgate MI 1529 29 348 36:14 11:41/M
21 Ashley Ball Southgate MI 1528 29 349 36:14 11:41/M
22 Heather Owens Plymouth MI 2245 29 350 36:18 11:43/M
23 Melissa Woytovich Garden City MI 2163 28 378 37:38 12:08/M
24 Rachel Black Plymouth MI 1657 28 390 37:58 12:15/M
25 Jillian Black Plymouth MI 1656 28 391 37:59 12:15/M
26 Michelle Pitt Farmington Hills M 2029 25 403 38:32 12:26/M
27 Amanda Rix Wixom MI 1555 28 404 38:34 12:26/M
28 Katherine Bono Taylor MI 1561 27 405 38:36 12:27/M
29 Katy Powers Rochester MI 2278 27 408 38:45 12:30/M
30 Jennifer Leight Livonia MI 1909 29 409 38:52 12:32/M
31 Stuti Shah Flat Rock MI 2084 29 411 39:03 12:36/M
32 Melissa Ross Dearborn Heights M 2220 28 418 39:16 12:40/M
33 Connie Locker Detroit MI 1915 26 425 39:25 12:43/M
34 Julian Zube St. Clair Shores M 2168 26 430 39:40 12:48/M
35 Candice Onodi Grosse Ile MI 2001 25 434 39:52 12:52/M
36 Katy Gozalka Lincoln Park MI 1638 27 435 39:53 12:52/M
37 Justine Geidosch Ann Arbor MI 1812 29 451 40:53 13:11/M
38 Caitlin Lesperance East Lansing MI 2267 26 475 42:02 13:34/M
39 Sarah Ehrhardt Lansing MI 1766 28 482 42:53 13:50/M
40 Haley Blaskay Allen Park MI 1660 26 500 44:01 14:12/M
41 Rebekah Smith Southgate MI 2107 27 513 44:38 14:24/M
42 Laura Scipione Allen Park MI 2078 28 528 45:02 14:32/M
43 Tricia Wells Otisville MI 2154 25 542 45:46 14:46/M
44 Elizabeth Skrocki Grosse Ile MI 2099 27 562 47:51 15:26/M
45 Heather Martin Redford MI 1605 28 579 48:34 15:40/M
46 Finesse Allan Redford MI 1607 29 580 48:35 15:40/M
47 Jackie O'Connor Riverview MI 1994 25 587 49:09 15:51/M
48 Jeanette Trosell Southgate MI 2274 28 592 49:32 15:59/M
49 Kimberly Tarjeft Trenton MI 2125 26 597 49:49 16:04/M
50 Megan Graham Woodhaven MI 1591 25 623 52:13 16:51/M
51 Emily Lehman Grosse Ile MI 1907 26 655 54:57 17:44/M
52 Leah Lucas Fenton MI 1921 25 680 56:45 18:18/M
53 Amanda Jones Burt MI 1867 27 703 1:00:16 19:26/M
54 Aubrey Forrest Romulus MI 1793 26 705 1:00:41 19:35/M
Top


Male 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Prangley Lasalle ONT 1629 33 5 20:58 6:46/M
2 Steve Kovalchik Riverview MI 1895 31 19 23:44 7:39/M
3 Bo Ferman Lansing MI 2268 34 30 24:36 7:56/M
4 Mark Meinhart South Lyon MI 1459 33 36 24:55 8:02/M
5 Brandon Frost Brownstown Twp. MI 1800 33 37 24:56 8:03/M
6 Engberg Chad Dearborn MI 1485 32 69 26:31 8:33/M
7 Matthew Perry Wyandotte MI 2024 31 75 26:47 8:38/M
8 Eric Pattenaude Grosse Ile MI 2019 31 100 27:48 8:58/M
9 Tony Gorno Grosse Ile MI 1823 32 118 28:36 9:14/M
10 Evan Rokicki Ferndale MI 2058 34 134 29:01 9:22/M
11 Derek Roggeman St. Clair Shores M 2057 33 149 29:36 9:33/M
12 Matt Meinhart Peoria IL 1460 32 170 30:26 9:49/M
13 Nick Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 2096 32 190 31:16 10:05/M
14 Christopher Centi Troy MI 1704 30 202 31:51 10:16/M
15 Andy Balogh Dearborn MI 1477 32 222 32:32 10:30/M
16 Larry Frost Lincoln Park MI 1801 33 316 35:01 11:18/M
17 Chris Remillard Linden MI 1616 33 319 35:05 11:19/M
18 Ben Brown Allen Park MI 1681 32 328 35:27 11:26/M
19 Bill Blohm St. Clair Shores M 1661 34 333 35:40 11:30/M
20 Owen Anderson Ann Arbor MI 1524 31 379 37:38 12:08/M
21 Zack Clark St. Clair Shores M 1481 30 406 38:43 12:29/M
22 John Ingraham Commerce Twp. MI 1857 31 427 39:31 12:45/M
23 Patrick Michels Grosse Pointe Woods 1961 31 532 45:15 14:36/M
24 Ryan Hilden Redford MI 1606 34 629 52:33 16:57/M
25 Jeffrey Divirgil Grosse Pointe Farms 1480 30 649 54:36 17:37/M
26 William Hosking Westland MI 1604 31 713 1:02:45 20:15/M
27 Rob Reid Redford MI 1581 34 721 1:06:13 21:22/M
28 Theron Carlson Sterling Heights M 1698 34 727 1:07:22 21:44/M
29 Dan Anderson Redford MI 1624 33 738 1:10:57 22:53/M
Top


Female 30 to 34




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 1523 34 15 23:12 7:29/M
2 Amber Tackett Ferndale MI 1492 34 23 24:11 7:48/M
3 Audrey Shade Wyandotte MI 2082 33 32 24:39 7:57/M
4 Stephanie Balogh Dearborn MI 1476 32 49 25:29 8:13/M
5 Callie Kane Livonia MI 2248 30 86 27:18 8:48/M
6 Alissa Vanzee-Phillips Boston MA 2143 31 91 27:21 8:49/M
7 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 2036 30 96 27:29 8:52/M
8 Kimberly Draper Grosse Ile MI 1762 32 110 28:19 9:08/M
9 Molly Madigan Southgate MI 1635 34 113 28:21 9:09/M
10 Jennifer Cornell Ypsilanti MI 1730 31 124 28:44 9:16/M
11 Sharon Eldridge Lake Orion MI 1768 33 127 28:46 9:17/M
12 Andrea Odonnell Grosse Ile MI 1998 32 141 29:26 9:30/M
13 Charissa Abel Clinton Twp. MI 1512 34 167 30:19 9:47/M
14 Cara Veilleux Boston MA 2150 33 174 30:37 9:53/M
15 Sarah Siffer Grosse Ile MI 1647 34 184 31:03 10:01/M
16 Nikki Smith Livonia MI 2106 32 198 31:48 10:15/M
17 Dana Brown Allen Park MI 1682 30 204 31:56 10:18/M
18 Ankita Deshpande Cambridge MA 1747 30 218 32:19 10:25/M
19 Amanda Kulka West Bloomfield MI 2275 31 233 32:48 10:35/M
20 Courtney Remillard Linden MI 1615 33 236 32:52 10:36/M
21 Krystle Dorobek Lincoln Park MI 1495 32 244 32:57 10:38/M
22 Lindsay Matoy Orion MI 1946 34 251 32:59 10:38/M
23 Ashleigh Farmer Canton MI 1489 30 267 33:17 10:44/M
24 Katie Brady Grand Haven MI 1674 34 268 33:20 10:45/M
25 Tiffany Pattenaude Grosse Ile MI 2020 30 284 33:55 10:56/M
26 Melissa Gorno Grosse Ile MI 1822 31 290 34:00 10:58/M
27 Betsy Moats Clinton Twp. MI 1971 33 307 34:26 11:06/M
28 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 2097 32 324 35:23 11:25/M
29 Anita Schurg Palatine IL 1490 33 330 35:36 11:29/M
30 Kelly Clauss Ferndale MI 1713 32 345 36:13 11:41/M
31 Ann Phillips Trenton MI 2026 30 357 36:30 11:46/M
32 Carmen Soucie Wyandotte MI 2109 32 369 37:10 11:59/M
33 Eric Carbajo Grosse Ile MI 2218 32 396 38:02 12:16/M
34 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 1503 30 412 39:03 12:36/M
35 Molly Corrigan Chicago IL 1731 33 431 39:40 12:48/M
36 Kristina Sitarski Ypsilanti MI 2095 32 468 41:36 13:25/M
37 Mary Ellen Kearney Ferndale MI 1620 30 484 43:01 13:53/M
38 Sarah Toma Romulus MI 2129 32 493 43:26 14:01/M
39 Tabatha Miller Flint MI 1966 33 539 45:33 14:42/M
40 Mary Booker Grosse Ile MI 1669 33 541 45:39 14:44/M
41 Andrea Centi Troy MI 1703 30 546 46:03 14:51/M
42 Jennifer Hawley Wyandotte MI 1840 33 548 46:19 14:56/M
43 Melissa Riling Carleton MI 1478 31 588 49:21 15:55/M
44 Lauren Romo Trenton MI 2060 30 593 49:36 16:00/M
45 Cynthia Moinet St. Johns MI 1975 32 601 50:25 16:16/M
46 Laurie McKinnon Lansing MI 1954 33 603 50:26 16:16/M
47 Cindy Koroly Lincoln Park MI 1893 34 661 55:22 17:52/M
48 Sarah Berthiaume Grosse Ile MI 1548 33 663 56:03 18:05/M
49 Shannon Zehnpfennig Birmingham MI 2262 32 665 56:05 18:05/M
50 Lisa Beck Wyandotte MI 2235 30 736 1:10:04 22:36/M
51 Erin Anderson Redford MI 1625 33 741 1:11:01 22:55/M
52 Beth Botts Wyandotte MI 2261 34 743 1:13:04 23:34/M
Top


Male 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Richard Sparks Ray MI 1501 35 11 22:25 7:14/M
2 Justin McNeil Grosse Ile MI 2253 37 16 23:26 7:34/M
3 Benjamin McIntyre Taylor MI 1952 38 28 24:31 7:55/M
4 Paul Bilicki St. Clair Shores M 1651 38 41 25:08 8:06/M
5 Lokesh Guglani Troy MI 1640 37 56 25:55 8:22/M
6 Geoff Spencer Troy MI 2111 36 58 25:59 8:23/M
7 Chad Johnson Allen Park MI 1863 39 68 26:25 8:31/M
8 John Worden Riverview MI 2162 38 104 27:52 8:59/M
9 Rob Draper Grosse Ile MI 1763 35 112 28:19 9:08/M
10 Brian Rose Woodhaven MI 2061 36 126 28:45 9:16/M
11 Bryan Wilkerson Canton MI 1636 35 142 29:27 9:30/M
12 Brad Bible St. Clair Shores M 1549 36 206 31:58 10:19/M
13 Chris Marshall Allen Park MI 1936 36 250 32:59 10:38/M
14 Douglas Karn Trenton MI 1487 38 261 33:11 10:42/M
15 Chris Burnell Clinton Twp. MI 1693 38 311 34:34 11:09/M
16 Aaron Boillat Linden MI 1614 35 318 35:04 11:19/M
17 Mel Zehnpfennig Birmingham MI 2260 37 432 39:42 12:48/M
18 Kevin Withrow Newport MI 2160 37 470 41:43 13:27/M
19 Aman Talwar Rochester Hills MI 1498 39 525 44:58 14:30/M
20 Bohdan Szpynda Riverview MI 2121 38 555 47:08 15:12/M
21 Dan Djuric South Lyon MI 1758 37 614 51:05 16:29/M
22 Ryan Mann Windsor ONT 1628 36 615 51:22 16:34/M
23 Andrew Shipp Birmingham MI 2086 36 658 55:10 17:48/M
24 Dean Berthiaume Grosse Ile MI 1547 39 664 56:05 18:05/M
25 Chris Wirth Windsor ONT 1506 39 678 56:40 18:17/M
26 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 1579 35 695 57:31 18:33/M
27 Charles Anderson Wyandotte MI 1520 38 697 58:07 18:45/M
Top


Female 35 to 39




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Harp Grosse Ile MI 1836 39 48 25:25 8:12/M
2 Melinda Zamberlan Lake Orion MI 2266 35 71 26:37 8:35/M
3 Melanie Rice Brownstown Twp. MI 2044 38 87 27:18 8:48/M
4 Katrina Eichstaedt Utica MI 1767 37 132 28:57 9:20/M
5 Andrea Konarske Trenton MI 1891 35 137 29:14 9:26/M
6 Erin Relich Grosse Ile MI 2217 36 140 29:22 9:28/M
7 Jennifer Nemcok Allen Park MI 1989 36 143 29:28 9:30/M
8 Asma Mehboob Rockwood MI 1957 36 150 29:36 9:33/M
9 Heidi Densmore Sterling Heights M 1746 36 153 29:50 9:37/M
10 Peggy Shibata Whitmore Lake MI 1461 36 161 30:02 9:41/M
11 Amy Zulewski Trenton MI 1649 36 178 30:49 9:56/M
12 Theresa Shafer Brownstown Twp. MI 2083 36 181 30:52 9:57/M
13 Carrie Karasiewicz Ferndale MI 1876 39 192 31:23 10:07/M
14 Katy Greening West Bloomfield MI 1827 37 200 31:50 10:16/M
15 Elizabeth Mieloch South Lyon MI 1452 39 216 32:13 10:24/M
16 Stefanie Johnson Canton MI 1865 35 224 32:35 10:31/M
17 Melanie Learst Flat Rock MI 1905 37 231 32:46 10:34/M
18 Jennifer Smith Petersburg MI 2102 39 237 32:52 10:36/M
19 April Lehman Howell MI 1562 36 239 32:54 10:37/M
20 Melissa Cabauatan Trenton MI 2249 38 245 32:57 10:38/M
21 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 2074 39 248 32:59 10:38/M
22 Elisa Pehote Rockwood MI 2022 36 260 33:10 10:42/M
23 Amanda Trigueros Melvindale MI 2133 35 263 33:13 10:43/M
24 Shannon Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 1659 36 265 33:15 10:44/M
25 Jobi Ellison South Lyon MI 1773 39 292 34:02 10:59/M
26 Bethanie St Louis Madison Heights MI 1499 36 294 34:08 11:01/M
27 Nicole Johnson Taylor MI 505 37 310 34:32 11:08/M
28 Melissa Smith Trenton MI 2105 35 315 35:00 11:17/M
29 Melissa Linting Trenton MI 1914 35 317 35:03 11:18/M
30 Melissa Hool Allen Park MI 1850 38 331 35:38 11:30/M
31 Stacy Gajewski Allen Park MI 1451 39 361 36:50 11:53/M
32 Karen Hubbard Belleville MI 1854 39 365 37:03 11:57/M
33 Darci Gurney Plymouth MI 1830 39 367 37:10 11:59/M
34 Kristie Iavasile South Lyon MI 1484 39 370 37:12 12:00/M
35 Lisa Jones Flat Rock MI 1869 36 389 37:58 12:15/M
36 Tracy Vanwassehnova Carleton MI 2142 38 392 37:59 12:15/M
37 Kristen Brovont Wyandotte MI 1680 38 398 38:09 12:18/M
38 Renee Stallions Woodhaven MI 2115 37 410 38:58 12:34/M
39 Sophie Manning Ann Arbor MI 1931 35 413 39:05 12:36/M
40 Rebecca Allen Madison Heights MI 1517 38 438 40:09 12:57/M
41 Shannon Vartanian Brighton MI 2144 38 449 40:42 13:08/M
42 Sara Hanson Warren MI 1835 37 450 40:45 13:09/M
43 Caryn Reed-Hendon Southfield MI 1500 35 454 41:06 13:15/M
44 Nicole McIntyre Wyandotte MI 1953 36 477 42:25 13:41/M
45 Jill Balogh Wyandotte MI 1532 36 483 43:00 13:52/M
46 Jamie Rose Woodhaven MI 2063 35 488 43:09 13:55/M
47 Michelle Orme-Rico Wyandotte MI 2005 39 495 43:34 14:03/M
48 Leslie Wade Northville MI 1612 36 496 43:38 14:05/M
49 Stephanie Jurva Warren MI 1874 37 502 44:02 14:12/M
50 Sherie Wiggins Warren MI 1584 39 504 44:04 14:13/M
51 Nikki Bazzoli Toledo OH 1539 35 507 44:17 14:17/M
52 Kristen Bilicki St. Clair Shores M 1550 38 512 44:38 14:24/M
53 Rochelle Webb Dearborn MI 2226 39 514 44:40 14:25/M
54 Heather Zeller Royal Oak MI 2167 35 521 44:54 14:29/M
55 Christa Maes St. Clair Shores M 1633 38 524 44:57 14:30/M
56 Nicole MacGregor Canton MI 1576 39 529 45:11 14:35/M
57 Sonia Parent Ypsilanti MI 2015 39 538 45:30 14:41/M
58 Jennifer Buhl Grosse Ile MI 2215 37 543 45:48 14:46/M
59 Shalo Sims Southfield MI 2092 38 551 46:33 15:01/M
60 Jennifer Rogers Rockwood MI 2056 35 553 46:57 15:09/M
61 Jessica Fruit Dundee MI 1802 36 570 48:07 15:31/M
62 Leanne Grow Auburn Hills MI 1551 37 584 48:41 15:42/M
63 Misty Karn Trenton MI 1486 39 595 49:44 16:03/M
64 Stacie Boyd Waterford MI 1567 38 598 50:04 16:09/M
65 Shayanna Conley-Whitley Lansing MI 1716 35 602 50:25 16:16/M
66 Emily Gonyea Trenton MI 1453 39 611 50:47 16:23/M
67 Ana Djuric South Lyon MI 1757 36 613 51:04 16:28/M
68 Amanda Richard Leslie MI 2045 38 617 51:25 16:35/M
69 Nicole Amonette Allen Park MI 1518 37 627 52:21 16:53/M
70 Stacey Conn Birmingham MI 1718 35 657 55:09 17:47/M
71 Jennifer Anderson Wyandotte MI 1522 38 685 56:49 18:20/M
72 Renee Demmer Wyandotte MI 1578 35 693 57:28 18:32/M
73 Tina Galindo Dearborn MI 1586 37 720 1:05:58 21:17/M
74 Sara Totten Fort Gratiot MI 2131 36 729 1:07:27 21:45/M
Top


Male 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas MacVicar East Grand Rapids 1504 44 22 24:04 7:46/M
2 Ted Steiner Shaker Heights OH 2117 42 29 24:34 7:55/M
3 Marc Tyler Westland MI 2137 43 44 25:11 8:07/M
4 James Sparre Waterford MI 2110 43 55 25:53 8:21/M
5 Garrett Hain South Lyon MI 1465 44 62 26:06 8:25/M
6 Bill Lowery Grosse Ile MI 1918 42 63 26:10 8:26/M
7 Marcell Klein Flat Rock MI 1888 40 76 26:51 8:40/M
8 Terry Emeigh Jr Taylor MI 1777 41 78 26:54 8:41/M
9 Steven Vartanian Brighton MI 2145 40 83 27:14 8:47/M
10 Eddy Gurney Canton MI 1831 44 88 27:19 8:49/M
11 James Demasse Macomb Twp. MI 1744 40 106 27:54 9:00/M
12 Daniel Hubbard Belleville MI 1853 41 114 28:23 9:09/M
13 Mark Bjertness Livonia MI 1655 44 125 28:45 9:16/M
14 David Haener New Boston MI 1834 44 128 28:47 9:17/M
15 Tim Pierz Belleville MI 2028 41 136 29:09 9:24/M
16 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 1803 41 147 29:33 9:32/M
17 Tom Flannery New Hudson MI 1469 44 155 29:52 9:38/M
18 David Fedewa Canton MI 1787 44 164 30:10 9:44/M
19 Robert Weisser Windsor ONT 1630 41 203 31:55 10:18/M
20 Joseph Cruciani Grosse Ile MI 2250 43 309 34:28 11:07/M
21 Casey Reed Livonia MI 2040 44 335 35:45 11:32/M
22 Mike Bono Allen Park MI 1668 44 341 36:00 11:37/M
23 Gregg Barton Grosse Ile MI 2198 43 423 39:23 12:42/M
24 Douglas Levy Farmington Hills M 1912 43 436 39:57 12:53/M
25 Danny Tackett Southgate MI 2123 42 581 48:35 15:40/M
26 Jason McManus Grosse Ile MI 1955 42 606 50:30 16:17/M
Top


Female 40 to 44




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Armiak Grosse Ile MI 2221 42 33 24:42 7:58/M
2 Amy Junkin Lake Orion MI 1870 42 65 26:17 8:29/M
3 Jennifer Jackson Dearborn Heights M 1859 41 119 28:36 9:14/M
4 Nancy Richard Grosse Pointe Park 2047 42 138 29:16 9:26/M
5 Michelle Swamy Grosse Ile MI 1648 44 145 29:31 9:31/M
6 Karena Wierzbicki Brownstown Twp. MI 2156 42 180 30:51 9:57/M
7 Kim Degenkolb Rockwood MI 1742 44 183 31:01 10:00/M
8 Trisha Weisser Windsor ONT 1631 43 205 31:56 10:18/M
9 Michelle Emeigh Taylor MI 1775 40 207 31:58 10:19/M
10 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MI 1527 40 229 32:42 10:33/M
11 Oralia Sanchez Melvindale MI 2071 42 232 32:46 10:34/M
12 Scarlett Brianey Trenton MI 1488 40 253 33:02 10:39/M
13 Deann Lowery Grosse Ile MI 1919 42 255 33:03 10:40/M
14 Jennie Griffith Auburn Hills MI 1644 44 266 33:16 10:44/M
15 Tracie Nichols Grosse Ile MI 1650 40 301 34:17 11:04/M
16 Jennifer Greve Livonia MI 1828 42 304 34:22 11:05/M
17 Lisa Wilson Center Line MI 1582 40 312 34:47 11:13/M
18 Nikki Levy Boston MA 1913 41 321 35:13 11:22/M
19 Stephanie Curtis Haslett MI 1736 40 336 35:46 11:32/M
20 Carol Furstenau Grosse Ile MI 1645 43 340 35:52 11:34/M
21 Angela Lugo-Thomas Highland Park MI 1623 42 366 37:07 11:58/M
22 Cheryl White Woodhaven MI 1494 43 368 37:10 11:59/M
23 Christine Wagatha Livonia MI 1575 44 377 37:32 12:06/M
24 Jennifer Leonard Southgate MI 2176 40 384 37:45 12:11/M
25 Andrea Gibbs Wyandotte MI 1813 40 388 37:53 12:13/M
26 Vicky Rubino Brighton MI 2066 43 399 38:12 12:19/M
27 Shante' Bennett Rockwood MI 1544 44 414 39:07 12:37/M
28 Joy Pasquini Trenton MI 2223 44 416 39:09 12:38/M
29 Denise Flannery New Hudson MI 1467 43 419 39:18 12:41/M
30 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 343 44 440 40:11 12:58/M
31 Robyn Grieve New Hudson MI 1829 43 442 40:13 12:58/M
32 Katie Funtik Beverly Hills MI 1804 42 455 41:11 13:17/M
33 Jeannie Drinkert Allen Park MI 1764 40 469 41:36 13:25/M
34 Theresa Noviki MI 1992 41 481 42:51 13:49/M
35 Kathy Smith Saline MI 2103 42 497 43:49 14:08/M
36 Amy Wilds Trenton MI 1455 40 505 44:16 14:17/M
37 Jennifer Stopera Toledo OH 2118 40 508 44:17 14:17/M
38 Alison Holland Madison Heights MI 1847 43 510 44:32 14:22/M
39 Tracy Roberts Grosse Ile MI 2052 44 520 44:47 14:27/M
40 Denise Gearhart Trenton MI 1809 40 547 46:17 14:56/M
41 Kim Alexander Riverview MI 1516 42 566 47:59 15:29/M
42 Mary Tackett Southgate MI 2124 44 582 48:36 15:41/M
43 Debi Hain South Lyon MI 1463 42 589 49:23 15:56/M
44 Jennifer Bjertness Livonia MI 1654 43 591 49:28 15:57/M
45 Sheryl Klinger Farmington Hills M 1570 43 599 50:10 16:11/M
46 Jamie Collins Trenton MI 1454 40 612 50:49 16:24/M
47 Lori Shiels Wyandotte MI 1496 41 622 52:08 16:49/M
48 Bobbi Cool Cheboygan MI 1724 41 631 52:53 17:04/M
49 Jeanette Hudak Cheboygan MI 1855 44 632 52:53 17:04/M
50 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 1991 43 638 53:54 17:23/M
51 Kimberly Lepper Lincoln Park MI 1911 42 642 54:10 17:28/M
52 Betty Zaleski Romulus MI 2165 44 645 54:21 17:32/M
53 Kimberly Bowman Lincoln Park MI 1672 40 647 54:28 17:34/M
54 Barbara Lund South Lyon MI 1923 44 652 54:39 17:38/M
55 Jennifer Bono Allen Park MI 1666 43 692 57:22 18:30/M
56 Angela Barton Grosse Ile MI 2194 43 701 59:25 19:10/M
57 Susan Dorton Warren MI 1760 42 728 1:07:25 21:45/M
Top


Male 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Kopp Grosse Ile MI 2204 45 27 24:29 7:54/M
2 Mike Green Grosse Ile MI 1825 48 34 24:47 8:00/M
3 Ron Dileva Windsor ONT 1632 47 64 26:15 8:28/M
4 Michael Affeldt Macomb Twp. MI 1513 49 72 26:38 8:35/M
5 Marty Melhorn Grosse Ile MI 1960 48 81 27:00 8:43/M
6 Steve Dexter Dimondale MI 1751 45 84 27:17 8:48/M
7 Brian Champnella Grosse Ile MI 1706 45 89 27:20 8:49/M
8 Todd Learst Flat Rock MI 1906 49 103 27:52 8:59/M
9 Dad Shaheen Grosse Ile MI 2228 46 115 28:24 9:10/M
10 Troy Estes East Jordan MI 1780 49 129 28:49 9:18/M
11 Bill Saunders Allen Park MI 2072 47 171 30:32 9:51/M
12 Tyke White Boston MA 2155 45 176 30:41 9:54/M
13 Brian Marvaso Romulus MI 1940 46 271 33:30 10:48/M
14 Daniel Connors Allen Park MI 1720 47 279 33:42 10:52/M
15 Rick McDonald Taylor MI 1948 45 353 36:20 11:43/M
16 Dan Naramor Riverview MI 1497 47 356 36:26 11:45/M
17 Dwayme Gabriel New Baltimore MI 2277 45 359 36:37 11:49/M
18 James Piasecki New Boston MI 2027 49 433 39:44 12:49/M
19 John Christie Grosse Ile MI 1710 46 441 40:13 12:58/M
20 Matthew Miller Wayne MI 2189 45 480 42:46 13:48/M
21 John Zaleski Romulus MI 2166 49 557 47:21 15:16/M
22 Mark Relich Grosse Ile MI 2042 49 605 50:29 16:17/M
23 Joe O'Connor Riverview MI 1995 48 716 1:02:50 20:16/M
24 Jeff Tyrrell Livonia MI 1599 46 734 1:09:53 22:33/M
Top


Female 45 to 49




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Anderson Brownstown MI 2233 47 160 29:59 9:40/M
2 Jackie Morabito Grosse Ile MI 2212 46 173 30:34 9:52/M
3 Dana Iocoangeli MI 1858 45 188 31:14 10:05/M
4 Shelley Cahalan Ann Arbor MI 1695 45 194 31:39 10:13/M
5 Stephanie Kearney Grosse Ile MI 2187 46 197 31:47 10:15/M
6 Patty Nellerbach Grosse Ile MI 2188 47 199 31:50 10:16/M
7 Jennifer Gurney Canton MI 1832 45 212 32:08 10:22/M
8 Nicole Green Grosse Ile MI 1826 47 219 32:20 10:26/M
9 Karen Slayton Livonia MI 2100 47 221 32:30 10:29/M
10 Nicole Parker Holly MI 2018 48 225 32:36 10:31/M
11 Linda Risner Flat Rock MI 2049 46 227 32:38 10:32/M
12 Catherine Bansek Royal Oak MI 1510 46 228 32:41 10:33/M
13 Sheila Dow Livonia MI 1761 48 234 32:49 10:35/M
14 Amy Carter Flat Rock MI 1701 45 238 32:53 10:36/M
15 Sheri Snider Grosse Ile MI 2183 47 258 33:07 10:41/M
16 Rebecca Dehondt Riley MI 1743 45 264 33:15 10:44/M
17 Patty Mishic Akron OH 1967 48 277 33:40 10:52/M
18 Sherry Beck Cheboygan MI 1543 47 280 33:50 10:55/M
19 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 2257 48 286 33:56 10:57/M
20 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 1963 49 300 34:16 11:03/M
21 Michele Marvaso Romulus MI 2186 46 308 34:27 11:07/M
22 Ann Christie Grosse Ile MI 1709 46 313 34:57 11:16/M
23 Gail Czarnik Grosse Ile MI 1738 49 334 35:41 11:31/M
24 Jody Moskall Trenton MI 1981 45 355 36:26 11:45/M
25 Vonda Cini Grosse Ile MI 1712 47 376 37:23 12:04/M
26 Jacqueline Lancina South Rockwood MI 1901 46 386 37:52 12:13/M
27 Mary Ann Brennan Allen Park MI 1678 48 387 37:53 12:13/M
28 Eileen Squires Allen Park MI 2112 48 393 38:00 12:15/M
29 Terri Ann Dewey Marine City MI 1750 48 394 38:01 12:16/M
30 Sandra Siegel Riverview MI 2090 49 397 38:09 12:18/M
31 Cindy Frobes Northville MI 1799 47 437 40:07 12:56/M
32 Sharon Coil Washington Twp MI 1714 45 439 40:09 12:57/M
33 Lisa Latona Saline MI 1904 47 448 40:42 13:08/M
34 Joan Tobin Grosse Ile MI 2128 45 459 41:14 13:18/M
35 Kimberly Janick Clinton Twp. MI 1621 49 472 41:54 13:31/M
36 Yvette Conner Harper Woods MI 1719 45 476 42:07 13:35/M
37 Lori Stauffer St. Clair Shores M 1619 47 485 43:02 13:53/M
38 Melanie Bishop Brighton MI 1653 45 498 43:58 14:11/M
39 Susan Hagood Livonia MI 1641 49 503 44:03 14:13/M
40 Kelly Faber South Rockwood MI 1588 46 517 44:44 14:26/M
41 Tracey Constable Romulus MI 1721 47 522 44:56 14:30/M
42 Stacy Ewing Rockwood MI 1782 46 526 45:00 14:31/M
43 Erin Bishop New Hudson MI 1652 48 535 45:27 14:40/M
44 Karen Snyder Grosse Ile MI 2108 48 540 45:37 14:43/M
45 Kristin Hickey Grosse Ile MI 2181 46 544 45:48 14:46/M
46 Angelle Blaies Plymouth MI 1658 48 561 47:38 15:22/M
47 Lisa Copley China Twp. MI 1725 47 567 47:59 15:29/M
48 Maureen Martin Allen Park MI 1939 45 573 48:19 15:35/M
49 Lisa Ostroski Shelby Twp. MI 2008 49 585 48:45 15:44/M
50 Lori Brauer Livonia MI 1676 49 590 49:27 15:57/M
51 Carol MacHuga Grosse Ile MI 2200 49 594 49:40 16:01/M
52 Tina Storer Canton MI 1491 48 596 49:46 16:03/M
53 Cathy Van Camp Swartz Creek MI 2139 48 608 50:40 16:21/M
54 Jane Aula Royal Oak MI 1554 46 628 52:32 16:57/M
55 Diana Papin Grosse Ile MI 2014 49 636 53:48 17:21/M
56 Sharon Uhring Carleton MI 2138 47 639 53:59 17:25/M
57 Paula Fitzgerald South Euclid OH 1566 47 650 54:37 17:37/M
58 Maureen Porcarelli Grosse Ile MI 2034 48 656 54:58 17:44/M
59 Margaret Bargardi Grosse Ile MI 1537 48 662 55:37 17:56/M
60 Jennifer Freeman Petersburg MI 1797 46 668 56:18 18:10/M
61 Anne Turner Grosse Ile MI 2136 49 675 56:37 18:16/M
62 Donna Konopka Flat Rock MI 1892 47 688 56:52 18:21/M
63 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 1902 48 690 56:58 18:23/M
64 Beverly Jones River Rouge MI 1868 48 698 58:16 18:48/M
65 Alberta Jones River Rouge MI 1866 49 700 58:36 18:54/M
66 Kimberly Vasicek Grosse Ile MI 2148 49 711 1:02:40 20:13/M
67 Christie O'Connor Riverview MI 1993 46 718 1:05:39 21:11/M
68 Karen Zalewski Garden City MI 1609 49 731 1:09:02 22:16/M
Top


Male 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Brown Taylor MI 1683 54 7 21:17 6:52/M
2 Scott Siegel Riverview MI 2091 50 14 23:08 7:28/M
3 Rick Brauer Livonia MI 1677 51 31 24:39 7:57/M
4 Mark Giroux Waterford MI 1600 52 85 27:17 8:48/M
5 Dave Routledge Commerce Twp. MI 2065 51 98 27:40 8:55/M
6 Richard Chappo Taylor MI 1708 52 146 29:32 9:32/M
7 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 1977 53 428 39:40 12:48/M
8 Mike Blaies Plymouth MI 2210 50 464 41:22 13:21/M
9 Daniel Bansek Royal Oak MI 1509 53 486 43:05 13:54/M
10 Jerem;y Westcott Belleville MI 2258 52 569 48:00 15:29/M
11 Joanne Ando Grosse Ile MI 1525 54 572 48:15 15:34/M
12 Bob Ostroski Shelby Twp. MI 2007 52 586 48:47 15:44/M
13 Michael Risner Flat Rock MI 2050 53 686 56:50 18:20/M
14 Valario Pomponio Brownstown Twp. MI 2033 54 708 1:01:54 19:58/M
Top


Female 50 to 54




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cheryl Buckthorpe Canton MI 1686 51 177 30:46 9:55/M
2 Elena Mack Farmington Hills M 1502 50 193 31:39 10:13/M
3 Julia Dasti Lasalle ONT 1740 51 303 34:17 11:04/M
4 Bonnie Wendell Grosse Ile MI 2214 50 314 34:58 11:17/M
5 Bridget Bonello Flat Rock MI 1664 52 320 35:09 11:20/M
6 Pat Manick Grosse Ile MI 1617 54 351 36:18 11:43/M
7 Pam Murt Riverview MI 1475 50 360 36:49 11:53/M
8 Laurie Grant Allen Park MI 1824 52 372 37:15 12:01/M
9 Ann Persinger Allen Park MI 2025 51 373 37:17 12:02/M
10 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 2222 54 381 37:41 12:09/M
11 Debbi Glomski St. Clair Shores M 1817 53 402 38:27 12:24/M
12 Sandra Palazzolo Rockwood MI 2009 51 415 39:08 12:37/M
13 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 1976 50 429 39:40 12:48/M
14 Corrie Dye-Hale Rockwood MI 1595 51 466 41:26 13:22/M
15 Jeanne Kernan Grosse Ile MI 1885 53 467 41:30 13:23/M
16 Annette Burk Grosse Ile MI 1692 54 487 43:08 13:55/M
17 Cheryl Dostert Carleton MI 1590 53 518 44:44 14:26/M
18 Cheryl Robiadek Cheboygan MI 2237 53 545 46:02 14:51/M
19 Julie Brooks Plymouth MI 1679 50 556 47:11 15:13/M
20 Fran Buchico Wyandotte MI 2174 53 560 47:34 15:21/M
21 Kimberly Pizzo Woodhaven MI 2030 50 565 47:58 15:28/M
22 Cathy Medick Grosse Ile MI 2243 53 575 48:24 15:37/M
23 Linda Busby Northville MI 1474 54 600 50:16 16:13/M
24 Claudia Onodi Grosse Ile MI 2002 51 610 50:45 16:22/M
25 Patrice Lehman Grosse Ile MI 1908 54 654 54:55 17:43/M
26 Toni Searls Rockwood MI 2080 51 670 56:26 18:12/M
27 Sean Rush Clarkston MI 2067 50 691 57:18 18:29/M
28 Sandi Killmar Redford MI 1598 53 735 1:09:55 22:33/M
Top


Male 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hugh Kuchta Kalamazoo MI 2265 56 4 20:54 6:45/M
2 Daniel Murphy Grosse Ile MI 1642 58 151 29:41 9:35/M
3 Kevin Rose Wyandotte MI 2064 57 209 32:01 10:20/M
4 Ray Kowalinski Toledo OH 1896 57 215 32:12 10:23/M
5 Steven Nelson Trenton MI 1988 57 283 33:54 10:56/M
6 Jeffrey Buckthorpe Canton MI 1687 56 374 37:21 12:03/M
7 Jerry Busby Northville MI 1473 57 407 38:43 12:29/M
8 Paul Dipirro Ann Arbor MI 1755 55 494 43:30 14:02/M
9 Kevin Vanboxell Wyandotte MI 2141 58 744 1:13:05 23:35/M
Top


Female 55 to 59




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marcia Kenyon Grosse Ile MI 1881 56 148 29:35 9:33/M
2 Marie Brown Taylor MI 1685 55 210 32:06 10:21/M
3 Kathy Mitchell Brownstown Twp. MI 1968 56 211 32:06 10:21/M
4 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 2224 57 298 34:11 11:02/M
5 Karen Buhl Grosse Ile MI 1689 57 347 36:14 11:41/M
6 Patricia Ezell Grosse Ile MI 1783 56 375 37:23 12:04/M
7 Patti Miller Grosse Ile MI 1965 56 420 39:20 12:41/M
8 Roseanna Pokrzywnicki Livonia MI 1580 59 458 41:14 13:18/M
9 Barbara Estes East Jordan MI 1779 57 490 43:21 13:59/M
10 Peggy Evanoff Taylor MI 1781 55 509 44:28 14:21/M
11 Terrie Holland Grosse Ile MI 1848 55 511 44:34 14:23/M
12 Jan Schroeder Rochester Hills MI 2238 57 554 46:58 15:09/M
13 Janet Lyons Grosse Ile MI 2279 55 559 47:34 15:21/M
14 Marlene Nelson Trenton MI 1987 58 568 48:00 15:29/M
15 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 2120 56 646 54:23 17:33/M
16 Patty Divirgil Grosse Pointe Farms 1479 59 648 54:36 17:37/M
17 Lora Schaller Trenton MI 2075 56 676 56:39 18:16/M
18 Susan Mitchell Novi MI 1603 59 706 1:01:42 19:54/M
19 Brenda Pomponio Brownstown Twp. MI 2031 56 707 1:01:53 19:58/M
20 Ann Vanboxell Wyandotte MI 2140 58 726 1:07:17 21:42/M
21 Terrie Anderson Carleton MI 1601 57 737 1:10:29 22:44/M
Top


Male 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Manuel Cavazos Brownstown Twp. MI 1702 62 299 34:12 11:02/M
2 William Bujak Belleville MI 2254 64 302 34:17 11:04/M
3 Eugene Rose Woodhaven MI 2062 64 460 41:14 13:18/M
4 Allan Skrocki Grosse Ile MI 2098 61 563 47:52 15:26/M
5 Bill Medick Grosse Ile MI 2242 62 618 51:30 16:37/M
6 Benjamin Vasicek Grosse Ile MI 2146 62 712 1:02:40 20:13/M
Top


Female 60 to 64




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Barb MacHulis Alpena MI 1925 62 421 39:20 12:41/M
2 Robin Benson Grosse Ile MI 1545 60 456 41:13 13:18/M
3 Betsey O'Donnell Grosse Ile MI 2175 61 473 42:00 13:33/M
4 Patricia Cox Grosse Ile MI 1733 61 523 44:56 14:30/M
5 Mary Moret Detroit MI 1980 60 571 48:08 15:32/M
6 Bonnie Boyd Clarkston MI 1569 61 609 50:42 16:21/M
7 Penny Cook Allen Park MI 1723 63 640 54:00 17:25/M
8 Gail Showler Brownstown Twp. MI 2087 63 674 56:35 18:15/M
9 Alma Frazier Woodhaven MI 1794 62 699 58:16 18:48/M
10 Phyllis Voreis Grosse Ile MI 2151 62 714 1:02:48 20:15/M
11 Katherine Caryl Redford MI 1627 62 739 1:10:57 22:53/M
Top


Male 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam MacHulis Alpena MI 1926 65 187 31:14 10:05/M
2 Ernest Richmond Indian River MI 2230 69 452 40:57 13:13/M
3 Ted Klapperich Macomb Twp. MI 1572 65 660 55:13 17:49/M
Top


Female 65 to 69




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jean Kargenian Grosse Ile MI 1879 68 346 36:14 11:41/M
2 Susan Miklaski Trenton MI 2240 67 478 42:30 13:43/M
3 Lynn James Grosse Ile MI 1860 67 630 52:45 17:01/M
4 Cynthia Havenstein New Boston MI 1839 65 666 56:15 18:09/M
5 Susan Thomas Grosse Ile MI 2126 66 715 1:02:50 20:16/M
6 Sandie Bohnenstiehl Franklin MI 1613 68 733 1:09:07 22:18/M
Top


Male 70 to 74




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Glenn Hobgood Flat Rock MI 1845 73 689 56:52 18:21/M
2 Norbert Frazier Woodhaven MI 1795 70 717 1:04:56 20:57/M
3 Ray Bohnenstiehl Franklin MI 1611 70 732 1:09:06 22:17/M
Top


Male 75 to 79




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 David Lee Grosse Ile MI 2193 77 213 32:09 10:22/M
Top


Female 80 & up




Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Madeline Boyd Sterling Heights M 1568 87 659 55:11 17:48/M






Rock CF Rivers Half Marathon & 5k
Date: Mar. 30, 2014
Results by Everal Race Management

Rock CF Rivers Half Marathon and 5K Run/Walk Team Relay

March 30, 2014

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace

1 1432 Zip A Dee Doo Dah 6:27/M
1433 Ken Zimmerman 7.6 Mile 1 44:53 44:53 5:54/M
1432 Kate Zimmerman 5.5 Mile 5 39:37 1:24:31 7:12/M

2 1303 50 Years a Runner 6:43/M
1304 Kurt Lenser 7.6 Mile 2 49:06 49:06 6:28/M
1303 Doug Kurtis 5.5 Mile 3 38:52 1:27:59 7:04/M

3 1430 You've Just Been Chicked 6:50/M
1431 Laura Shamblin 7.6 Mile 4 51:34 51:34 6:47/M
1430 Amber Williamson 5.5 Mile 2 37:50 1:29:25 6:53/M

4 1329 Dewitt Ymca 6:56/M
1330 David Soltow 7.6 Mile 5 51:49 51:49 6:49/M
1329 Rhonda Dick 5.5 Mile 4 39:04 1:30:53 7:06/M

5 1438 7:36/M
1438 Joseph Kalmar 7.6 Mile 3 50:16 50:16 6:37/M
1439 Jacob Rees 5.5 Mile 20 49:20 1:39:37 8:58/M

6 1359 LBI ROX 7:39/M
1359 Denise Kopp 7.6 Mile 7 56:23 56:23 7:25/M
1360 Steven Cappellino 5.5 Mile 7 43:54 1:40:17 7:59/M

7 1434 198 7:42/M
1435 Jill Putt 7.6 Mile 9 57:53 57:53 7:37/M
1434 Jessica Miller 5.5 Mile 6 43:00 1:40:53 7:49/M

8 1408 Team- Kona Running Co. 7:54/M
1409 Ronald Smergian 7.6 Mile 8 56:30 56:30 7:26/M
1408 Roger Thayer 5.5 Mile 13 46:58 1:43:28 8:32/M

9 1308 Team DurChez 8:02/M
1308 David Durfee 7.6 Mile 10 58:19 58:19 7:40/M
1307 Michael Sanchez 5.5 Mile 15 46:59 1:45:18 8:33/M

10 1315 6 Minute Milers 8:02/M
1316 Eric Suter 7.6 Mile 14 59:33 59:33 7:50/M
1315 Lee Arrington 5.5 Mile 10 45:46 1:45:19 8:19/M

11 1337 Faster Girls 8:09/M
1337 Stefanie Heyser 7.6 Mile 6 56:10 56:10 7:23/M
1338 Amanda Ellis 5.5 Mile 27 50:29 1:46:40 9:11/M

12 1325 BAGANS 8:17/M
1326 J.J. Bagans 7.6 Mile 18 1:04:17 1:04:17 8:28/M
1325 Sue Bagans 5.5 Mile 8 44:12 1:48:29 8:02/M

13 1416 The Pilots 8:25/M
1417 Lusire Boyd 7.6 Mile 16 1:04:05 1:04:05 8:26/M
1416 David Manciel 5.5 Mile 11 46:04 1:50:10 8:23/M

14 1335 Ed Quirk 8:35/M
1336 Mathew Quirk 7.6 Mile 11 59:09 59:09 7:47/M
1335 Edmund Quirk 5.5 Mile 38 53:16 1:52:26 9:41/M

15 1426 We Got This! 8:37/M
1427 Melissa Armatis 7.6 Mile 13 59:24 59:24 7:49/M
1426 Julie Dutton 5.5 Mile 42 53:33 1:52:57 9:44/M

16 1273 It's all hearts and steelers 8:46/M
1273 Tim Rohrschneider 7.6 Mile 19 1:04:22 1:04:22 8:28/M
1274 Sheri Testani 5.5 Mile 26 50:24 1:54:47 9:10/M

17 1333 Dynamic Duo 8:54/M
1333 Julie Long 7.6 Mile 17 1:04:05 1:04:05 8:26/M
1334 Stephanie Pritula 5.5 Mile 32 52:26 1:56:31 9:32/M

18 1288 D306 8:58/M
1287 Jennifer Sims 7.6 Mile 26 1:06:52 1:06:52 8:48/M
1288 Leslie Anderson 5.5 Mile 28 50:29 1:57:22 9:11/M

19 1310 Irish Gals On The Run 8:59/M
1310 Kelly Foy 7.6 Mile 21 1:05:18 1:05:18 8:36/M
1309 Carolyn Connors 5.5 Mile 31 52:23 1:57:41 9:31/M

20 1353 Just here for the cookies! 9:01/M
1354 Emily Alderman 7.6 Mile 20 1:04:45 1:04:45 8:31/M
1353 Kristyn Alderman 5.5 Mile 39 53:27 1:58:12 9:43/M

21 1296 Jane's Posse 9:03/M
1296 Karrie Slominski 7.6 Mile 38 1:10:53 1:10:53 9:20/M
1295 Kellie Lach 5.5 Mile 16 47:40 1:58:34 8:40/M

22 1372 Soul Mates 9:07/M
1373 Erich Thiel 7.6 Mile 22 1:05:48 1:05:48 8:39/M
1372 Juliette Thiel 5.5 Mile 41 53:32 1:59:20 9:44/M

23 1388 Team 4 9:09/M
1389 Jeff Lacharite 7.6 Mile 25 1:06:39 1:06:39 8:46/M
1388 Amanda Lacharite 5.5 Mile 37 53:13 1:59:53 9:41/M

24 1339 Flying EMUs 9:09/M
1340 John Cooper 7.6 Mile 37 1:10:44 1:10:44 9:18/M
1339 Alyssa Riddle 5.5 Mile 19 49:12 1:59:56 8:57/M

25 1406 Team Hussie 9:11/M
1406 Caitlin Cuddohy 7.6 Mile 27 1:07:08 1:07:08 8:50/M
1407 Sara Clark 5.5 Mile 36 53:09 2:00:18 9:40/M

26 1294 Team Aiden 9:12/M
1293 Tom Shanahan 7.6 Mile 41 1:11:34 1:11:34 9:25/M
1294 Jeff Shanahan 5.5 Mile 18 49:03 2:00:37 8:55/M

27 1380 Team 1 9:13/M
1380 Theresa McCarthy 7.6 Mile 24 1:06:17 1:06:17 8:43/M
1381 Marie Hill 5.5 Mile 44 54:22 2:00:39 9:53/M

28 1276 Dunn Dashers 9:13/M
1275 Dan Dunn 7.6 Mile 28 1:08:14 1:08:14 8:59/M
1276 Penny Dunn 5.5 Mile 33 52:32 2:00:47 9:33/M

29 1323 Avila's Allies 9:15/M
1323 Kristina Shultz 7.6 Mile 40 1:11:08 1:11:08 9:22/M
1324 Lindsey Fischer 5.5 Mile 24 50:05 2:01:14 9:06/M

30 1424 TW Trotters 9:16/M
1424 Alexa Nerdrum 7.6 Mile 34 1:10:14 1:10:14 9:14/M
1425 Ryan Ballantyne 5.5 Mile 29 51:16 2:01:30 9:19/M

31 1355 Keeping Pace for Owen Case 9:22/M
1355 Kristen Benages 7.6 Mile 44 1:13:05 1:13:05 9:37/M
1356 Stephanie Paulosky 5.5 Mile 22 49:36 2:02:41 9:01/M

32 1331 Double Ds 9:22/M
1331 Kurt Davidson 7.6 Mile 15 1:01:38 1:01:38 8:07/M
1332 Bill Davidson 5.5 Mile 61 1:01:04 2:02:42 11:06/M

33 1257 Team 11 9:23/M
1258 Abbie Stark 7.6 Mile 56 1:16:24 1:16:24 10:03/M
1258 Abbie Stark 5.5 Mile 12 46:32 2:02:56 8:28/M

34 1366 Nurse Warriors 9:29/M
1367 Kaitlyn Sheehan 7.6 Mile 33 1:09:57 1:09:57 9:12/M
1366 Breanna Boes 5.5 Mile 43 54:20 2:04:18 9:53/M

35 1271 Run 4 Five 9:30/M
1272 Sara Delgado 7.6 Mile 57 1:16:35 1:16:35 10:05/M
1271 Mary Wysocki 5.5 Mile 17 47:48 2:04:23 8:41/M

36 1374 Speed Racers 9:30/M
1374 Angela Harris 7.6 Mile 30 1:09:01 1:09:01 9:05/M
1375 Kristine Heck 5.5 Mile 50 55:22 2:04:23 10:04/M

37 1370 S & M 9:30/M
1370 Shaun Lacher 7.6 Mile 12 59:24 59:24 7:49/M
1371 Mirela Mesic 5.5 Mile 69 1:05:08 2:04:32 11:51/M

38 1282 Recovering Brooks Adrenaline Junkies 9:37/M
1281 Bridget Reno 7.6 Mile 70 1:20:18 1:20:18 10:34/M
1282 Megan Labbate 5.5 Mile 9 45:38 2:05:56 8:18/M

39 1378 Sunday Running Sunday 9:37/M
1379 Sarah Keast 7.6 Mile 36 1:10:43 1:10:43 9:18/M
1378 Susan Zuccaro 5.5 Mile 48 55:14 2:05:58 10:03/M

40 1278 Schmelberto 9:40/M
1277 Alberto Lopez 7.6 Mile 48 1:14:06 1:14:06 9:45/M
1278 Ellen Murphy 5.5 Mile 34 52:33 2:06:39 9:33/M

41 1400 Team Armadillo 9:41/M
1401 Emily Waldner 7.6 Mile 42 1:11:37 1:11:37 9:25/M
1400 Kim Jevons 5.5 Mile 49 55:18 2:06:56 10:03/M

42 1386 Team 3 9:46/M
1387 Raquel Fournier 7.6 Mile 61 1:17:58 1:17:58 10:16/M
1386 Allison Koenigbauer 5.5 Mile 23 49:57 2:07:55 9:05/M

43 1341 Franks 9:53/M
1341 Sarah Williamd 7.6 Mile 55 1:15:52 1:15:52 9:59/M
1342 Allison Krolicki 5.5 Mile 40 53:30 2:09:22 9:44/M

44 1376 Stop 9:53/M
1377 Brian Stop 7.6 Mile 32 1:09:49 1:09:49 9:11/M
1376 Kristie Eagles 5.5 Mile 56 59:36 2:09:26 10:50/M

45 1396 Team 8 9:53/M
1397 Ed Peddycord 7.6 Mile 58 1:16:35 1:16:35 10:05/M
1396 Nikki Peddycord 5.5 Mile 35 52:57 2:09:33 9:38/M

46 1317 All hail the Ging 9:54/M
1317 Mike Riggle 7.6 Mile 52 1:14:47 1:14:47 9:50/M
1318 Derrick Mayville 5.5 Mile 47 54:54 2:09:42 9:59/M

47 1302 Chasing Unicorns 9:56/M
1302 Emily Quayle 7.6 Mile 46 1:13:23 1:13:23 9:39/M
1302 Emily Quayle 5.5 Mile 52 56:45 2:10:09 10:19/M

48 1343 Graceful Gals 9:58/M
1344 Jessica Graystone 7.6 Mile 31 1:09:43 1:09:43 9:10/M
1343 Alicia Wood 5.5 Mile 60 1:00:53 2:10:36 11:04/M

49 1270 Team Elouise 9:59/M
1270 Erin Boillat 7.6 Mile
1270 Erin Boillat 5.5 Mile 82 2:10:46 2:10:46 9:59/M

50 1414 The Inspirators 9:59/M
1415 Trisha Guerrero 7.6 Mile 64 1:18:39 1:18:39 10:21/M
1414 Emily Houser 5.5 Mile 30 52:08 2:10:47 9:29/M

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Event Rank Time Total Time Pace


51 1349 INTERNATIONAL LOVE! 10:02/M
1349 Daniel Madej 7.6 Mile 51 1:14:26 1:14:26 9:48/M
1350 Melissa Kinghorn 5.5 Mile 53 57:00 2:11:27 10:22/M

52 1428 We run so we can eat 10:05/M
1429 Dawn Allen 7.6 Mile 72 1:21:53 1:21:53 10:46/M
1429 Dawn Allen 5.5 Mile 25 50:17 2:12:11 9:09/M

53 1410 The CHALLengers 10:08/M
1410 Laura Chall 7.6 Mile 39 1:10:53 1:10:53 9:20/M
1411 John Chall 5.5 Mile 63 1:01:54 2:12:48 11:15/M

54 1420 Thunder and Lightning 10:16/M
1420 Tracy Handler 7.6 Mile 65 1:18:56 1:18:56 10:23/M
1421 Greg Hills 5.5 Mile 51 55:31 2:14:28 10:06/M

55 1390 Team 5 10:16/M
1391 Brian Arp 7.6 Mile 69 1:20:04 1:20:04 10:32/M
1390 John Pawlukiewicz 5.5 Mile 45 54:30 2:14:35 9:55/M

56 1347 Hurry Up & Wait 10:18/M
1347 Valerie Schave 7.6 Mile 78 1:28:00 1:28:00 11:35/M
1347 Valerie Schave 5.5 Mile 14 46:59 2:14:59 8:33/M

57 1292 T. Rex 10:19/M
1291 Jeffrey Sakata 7.6 Mile 23 1:06:06 1:06:06 8:42/M
1292 Lisa Sakata 5.5 Mile 75 1:09:09 2:15:15 12:34/M

58 1394 Team 7 10:21/M
1394 Tracie Felker 7.6 Mile 50 1:14:13 1:14:13 9:46/M
1395 Kiele Felker 5.5 Mile 62 1:01:21 2:15:34 11:09/M

59 1357 KMX 10:22/M
1357 Mike Mitchell 7.6 Mile 53 1:15:20 1:15:20 9:55/M
1358 Kari Nicholson 5.5 Mile 59 1:00:22 2:15:43 10:59/M

60 1351 Irish Poles 10:22/M
1352 Katie Chambers 7.6 Mile 54 1:15:34 1:15:34 9:57/M
1351 Lori Galloway 5.5 Mile 58 1:00:11 2:15:45 10:57/M

61 1436 Team Jones 10:28/M
1436 Jason Jones 7.6 Mile 59 1:17:04 1:17:04 10:08/M
1437 Debbie Kolacki 5.5 Mile 57 1:00:05 2:17:09 10:55/M

62 1253 Summer Runners 10:29/M
1253 Vicki Lynch 7.6 Mile 43 1:12:58 1:12:58 9:36/M
1254 Victor Lynch 5.5 Mile 68 1:04:27 2:17:26 11:43/M

63 1286 Thong Distance Runners 10:38/M
1286 Stacey Metzger 7.6 Mile 60 1:17:25 1:17:25 10:11/M
1286 Stacey Metzger 5.5 Mile 64 1:01:55 2:19:21 11:15/M

64 1319 Alpha 10:42/M
1319 Krista Gilmore 7.6 Mile 85 1:43:42 1:43:42 13:39/M
1319 Krista Gilmore 5.5 Mile 1 36:27 2:20:10 6:38/M

65 1412 The Great Turtles 10:45/M
1412 Julie Jackson 7.6 Mile 80 1:31:31 1:31:31 12:03/M
1413 Anne Crook 5.5 Mile 21 49:20 2:20:52 8:58/M

66 1313 "O"wins 10:46/M
1313 Michael McDonald 7.6 Mile 75 1:23:27 1:23:27 10:59/M
1314 Natalie Jackson 5.5 Mile 54 57:39 2:21:07 10:29/M

67 1283 ATM 10:54/M
1284 Matthew Young 7.6 Mile 29 1:08:52 1:08:52 9:04/M
1283 Anne Dewey 5.5 Mile 79 1:14:00 2:22:52 13:27/M

68 1418 The VA Vixens 11:00/M
1418 Sagan Everett 7.6 Mile 71 1:20:37 1:20:37 10:36/M
1419 Rachele Burriesci 5.5 Mile 67 1:03:28 2:24:06 11:32/M

69 1321 Anna's Army 11:05/M
1322 Nicholas Thomm 7.6 Mile 62 1:18:05 1:18:05 10:16/M
1321 Jennifer Thomm 5.5 Mile 72 1:07:05 2:25:11 12:12/M

70 1362 Major Indecisiveness 11:05/M
1362 Maria Suchyta 7.6 Mile 63 1:18:13 1:18:13 10:18/M
1363 Ingrid Macon 5.5 Mile 71 1:07:01 2:25:15 12:11/M

71 1345 Gumps Girls 11:08/M
1345 Jennifer Thamarus 7.6 Mile 74 1:22:27 1:22:27 10:51/M
1346 Vallorie Battin 5.5 Mile 66 1:03:23 2:25:51 11:31/M

72 1311 Team 12 11:10/M
1312 Rick Allio 7.6 Mile 81 1:31:43 1:31:43 12:04/M
1311 Cristy Borton 5.5 Mile 46 54:31 2:26:15 9:55/M

73 1265 Sister Can't Resist Her, Red Beans & Rice Did 11:14/M
1265 Erika Thrubis 7.6 Mile 68 1:19:53 1:19:53 10:31/M
1266 Alexandrea Thrubis 5.5 Mile 73 1:07:13 2:27:07 12:13/M

74 1268 Laugh Harder. Run Faster. 11:25/M
1268 Carrie Fuelling 7.6 Mile
1264 Tonya Gray 5.5 Mile 83 2:29:36 2:29:36 11:25/M

75 1382 Team 13 11:36/M
1383 Patricia Breen 7.6 Mile 73 1:22:16 1:22:16 10:49/M
1382 Ginette Kendler 5.5 Mile 76 1:09:46 2:32:02 12:41/M

76 1384 Team 2 11:39/M
1384 Holly Shier 7.6 Mile 76 1:25:18 1:25:18 11:13/M
1385 Nicki Quasarano 5.5 Mile 74 1:07:18 2:32:36 12:14/M

77 1289 The Tortoise and the Hare 11:56/M
1290 Jennifer Guarino 7.6 Mile 67 1:19:23 1:19:23 10:27/M
1289 Tara Galda 5.5 Mile 80 1:16:54 2:36:17 13:59/M

78 1368 Outta Breath for Little Owl 11:59/M
1369 Holly Wise 7.6 Mile 79 1:31:30 1:31:30 12:02/M
1368 Jennifer Brown 5.5 Mile 70 1:05:32 2:37:02 11:55/M

79 1305 Perfect Angels? 12:11/M
1306 Beth Byrd 7.6 Mile 83 1:37:14 1:37:14 12:48/M
1305 Karen Fritz 5.5 Mile 65 1:02:27 2:39:41 11:21/M

80 1327 Danielle and Colleen 12:47/M
1327 Danielle Boland 7.6 Mile 47 1:13:29 1:13:29 9:40/M
1328 colleen cox 5.5 Mile 81 1:34:00 2:47:29 17:05/M

81 1256 Hug Me 13:12/M
1255 Catherine Licholat 7.6 Mile 84 1:40:54 1:40:54 13:17/M
1256 Emma Licholat 5.5 Mile 77 1:12:05 2:52:59 13:06/M

82 1297 SEMR Sole Sisters 13:32/M
1297 Becky Deliso 7.6 Mile 86 1:44:28 1:44:28 13:45/M
1298 Nicole Breadon 5.5 Mile 78 1:12:53 2:57:21 13:15/M

83 1279 The Wright Stuff 13:42/M
1279 Jessica Wright 7.6 Mile 87 2:00:04 2:00:04 15:48/M
1279 Jessica Wright 5.5 Mile 55 59:18 2:59:22 10:47/M