2014 TuTu Run

back to results

Mar. 29, 2014

2014 TuTu Run
Hudson Mills Metropark
Dexter, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

The TuTu Run 5k - 3/22/2014 9:12:18 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark, Dexter, MI


OVERALL

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 MILES BUREN M 14 & Under 14 296 16:26.60




14 & UNDER

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 SCOTT HUNTER M 14 & Under 0 282 19:51.50
2 Zebedee Swager M 14 & Under 8 275 20:40.70
3 STEVE ROJEK M 14 & Under 0 293 23:54.30
4 Leo Swager M 14 & Under 7 274 24:22.40
5 Chase Cousino M 14 & Under 13 232 24:51.30
6 Michael Tyler M 14 & Under 12 198 25:55.20
7 MISSINGNAME7 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 338 26:03.80
8 MISSINGNAME2 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 285 28:32.20
9 MISSINGNAME7 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 338 30:58.70
10 HENRY SUREL M 14 & Under 11 309 31:27.40
11 ALEXA KETTENDORF M 14 & Under 11 283 32:14.20
12 Karl Swager M 14 & Under 5 273 33:19.90
13 Ashur Bryja M 14 & Under 9 16 34:42.60
14 Joseph Bryja M 14 & Under 12 19 34:43.80
15 MISSINGNAME1 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 281 45:23.60




15-19

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 BEN INGALL M 15-19 15 314 16:58.20
2 JOHN BOLT M 15-19 15 300 17:29.10
3 DAVID FITCH M 15-19 18 316 19:49.70
4 MICHAEL ERICKSON M 15-19 18 352 21:47.60
5 BEAU PRENEVOST M 15-19 18 360 21:52.10
6 Aaron Kramer M 15-19 17 120 22:35.70
7 Nick Dewyer M 15-19 18 51 22:53.40
8 Luke Blough M 15-19 15 15 23:02.60
9 Mitch Henschel M 15-19 17 93 25:12.60
10 Sean Durham M 15-19 15 57 30:24.20
11 Marc Dehoorne M 15-19 15 235 36:05.00




20-29

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 BRIAN FLAHIE M 20-29 24 298 18:14.30
2 Kyle Kooyers M 20-29 29 119 25:52.20
3 Samuel Dyer M 20-29 24 59 29:46.80
4 Matthew Lents M 20-29 29 128 36:20.10




30-39

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bruce Anderson M 30-39 36 6 16:58.60
2 Anthony Lodovisi M 30-39 33 132 18:16.80
3 Bryan Andrews M 30-39 37 221 22:02.50
4 James Bryja M 30-39 38 18 22:03.70
5 David Kolb M 30-39 33 117 26:22.70




40-49

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 MICHAEL HAY M 40-49 40 351 18:04.90
2 PETER PAULSEN M 40-49 47 333 19:15.90
3 Eric Swager M 40-49 49 272 20:41.00
4 ANDREW INGALL M 40-49 43 313 20:41.40
5 Richard Gofton M 40-49 46 80 22:55.60
6 TIM FOLEY? M 40-49 47 335 23:05.40
7 DALE DRYER? M 40-49 48 339 25:49.30
8 Eric Nelsen M 40-49 45 247 26:53.40
9 David A Conley M 40-49 44 28 27:39.60
10 John Krienke M 40-49 49 122 28:29.20
11 John King M 40-49 42 115 29:10.60
12 JAKE KAUTH M 40-49 41 294 29:32.30
13 RANDY REICH M 40-49 45 301 30:32.30
14 Jeffrey David M 40-49 47 233 32:52.60
15 MILES WOODARD M 40-49 40 320 35:02.00
16 Rodney Dewyer M 40-49 43 52 35:44.20
17 Matt Shane M 40-49 42 166 38:04.30
18 AARON JOLB? M 40-49 41 304 41:22.60
19 MICHAEL SUREL M 40-49 40 311 54:38.20




50-59

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Paul Schemanski M 50-59 50 161 20:51.40
2 Dennis Horn M 50-59 53 97 21:01.20
3 STEVE STIMAC M 50-59 55 325 21:16.00
4 Shawn Rowley M 50-59 52 159 22:17.20
5 JOHN REISER M 50-59 53 357 22:48.90
6 DAVID BARRY M 50-59 51 327 26:06.50
7 JOSEPH KELLEY M 50-59 52 345 27:46.70
8 JAMES PFLASTER M 50-59 59 287 29:10.10
9 Rick Erickson M 50-59 51 62 30:38.40
10 JOHN REISER M 50-59 53 357 32:46.80




60 & UP

Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Frank Johnson M 60 & Up 61 104 22:53.90
2 LEONARD BLOCK M 60 & Up 71 319 25:13.10
3 Dave Blough M 60 & Up 67 14 29:33.60
4 Harrison Hensley M 60 & Up 81 242 34:34.10
5 Nigel Thompson M 60 & Up 61 193 35:53.10
6 GUERIN WILKINSON M 60 & Up 61 307 45:06.50






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit www.a2racemanagement.com

The TuTu Run 5k - 3/22/2014 9:12:18 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark, Dexter, MI


OVERALL

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Josephine Weeden F 40-49 45 206 17:01.70




14 & UNDER

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacqueline Taylor F 14 & Under 13 188 19:58.50
2 Natalie Gofton F 14 & Under 13 79 20:39.40
3 Emily Finkbeiner F 14 & Under 13 67 23:20.60
4 Madelaine Goodin F 14 & Under 14 83 23:21.40
5 Megan Foley F 14 & Under 14 70 23:25.50
6 Erika Van Loton F 14 & Under 8 203 26:01.90
7 MAHIA RISNET F 14 & Under 11 295 26:02.30
8 Amity Nelsen F 14 & Under 11 245 26:54.10
9 Maddy Miller F 14 & Under 13 142 26:54.50
10 Annika Van Loton F 14 & Under 10 202 27:25.80
11 CARLY ONEIL F 14 & Under 12 348 28:46.10
12 JOSIE SUREL F 14 & Under 13 310 28:58.00
13 Libby Shane F 14 & Under 12 165 29:09.70
14 Annie Nichol F 14 & Under 14 148 29:11.20
15 Hannah Adkins F 14 & Under 13 1 29:40.40
16 Abbie Blough F 14 & Under 11 12 31:50.20
17 Serena David F 14 & Under 12 234 32:16.10
18 Cate Start F 14 & Under 10 178 32:26.50
19 AVA WOODARD F 14 & Under 9 321 35:08.80
20 Meagan Conley F 14 & Under 14 30 35:10.80
21 LAUREN YORDANICH F 14 & Under 14 341 36:05.40
22 Katie Shane F 14 & Under 8 164 36:06.70
23 TAYLOR CALFEE F 14 & Under 10 342 36:25.10
24 SUSAN ROWE F 14 & Under 10 361 37:08.30
25 Lauren Thompson F 14 & Under 7 192 37:15.40
26 Samantha Shane F 14 & Under 11 167 39:10.30
27 Stephanie Dehoorne F 14 & Under 13 236 41:47.20
28 Natalie Krienke F 14 & Under 14 124 41:47.60
29 Ava Nelsen F 14 & Under 13 246 42:06.80
30 ROSE SORIANO F 14 & Under 14 303 42:24.50
31 EMMA BENTLEY F 14 & Under 14 302 42:24.80
32 Isa Salas F 14 & Under 13 254 42:25.10
33 KATHRYN ROJECK F 14 & Under 13 305 42:25.40
34 EMMA HARTLEY F 14 & Under 11 349 54:38.60
35 CAMERON HAYSLIP F 14 & Under 12 350 54:38.90




15-19

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Sandra Gofton F 15-19 15 81 20:37.50
2 Sara Foley F 15-19 16 71 22:54.60
3 AMANDA FISHER F 15-19 16 284 24:35.20
4 Olivia Catherman F 15-19 15 26 24:59.50
5 KATHERINE PAULSEN F 15-19 19 332 26:17.10
6 Kimberly Cox F 15-19 19 38 27:00.60
7 Angelina Camilleri F 15-19 19 23 28:39.80
8 Julie Soisson F 15-19 19 267 30:15.20
9 Katie Dewyer F 15-19 16 50 33:22.20
10 ANNELIESE GLAUBITZ F 15-19 17 77 41:46.40
11 CLAIRE PRENEVOST F 15-19 16 347 41:46.80




20-29

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 ELIZABETH FLAHIE F 20-29 26 299 20:53.40
2 Alison Zinn F 20-29 27 219 21:29.90
3 Erinn Smyth F 20-29 26 265 22:52.30
4 Andria Fitch F 20-29 23 69 23:31.10
5 KRISTINA FARRIS F 20-29 28 318 25:24.40
6 Valerie Shankster F 20-29 28 169 26:12.30
7 Sarah Meyers F 20-29 20 244 26:23.50
8 CATHERINE ABELE F 20-29 21 334 26:29.10
9 Shila Wu F 20-29 29 214 26:48.10
10 Amy Hein F 20-29 28 90 27:29.00
11 Audrey Richards F 20-29 26 156 27:32.20
12 Stacy Charlton F 20-29 29 27 27:32.70
13 Kathleen Wilson F 20-29 23 209 28:11.40
14 Shirley Hufnagel F 20-29 28 99 28:27.80
15 REBECCA WILLIAMSON F 20-29 20 317 28:42.70
16 Jessi Kramer F 20-29 23 121 28:56.60
17 KATHRYN PFLASTER F 20-29 26 288 29:09.30
18 Hannah Guenther F 20-29 24 86 29:15.70
19 Jennifer Jankowski F 20-29 27 102 29:58.60
20 Bethany Jelen F 20-29 23 103 30:02.40
21 Keeley Forrester F 20-29 20 240 30:23.70
22 Devyn Trester F 20-29 21 195 30:47.80
23 ERICA DERAMO F 20-29 26 323 30:52.10
24 Amber Ward F 20-29 29 204 34:52.10
25 Jamie Valliere F 20-29 25 200 35:49.40




30-39

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kelly Valente F 30-39 34 199 17:43.90
2 Teresa Cook F 30-39 34 34 18:01.90
3 NOVIA NICHOLS F 30-39 38 297 22:16.10
4 kate taylor F 30-39 38 189 22:53.00
5 Emily Zimmer F 30-39 39 218 23:25.80
6 DANIELLE WEINBERG F 30-39 39 354 23:34.10
7 Kristina Martin F 30-39 34 137 24:53.40
8 LAURA TAYLOR F 30-39 34 343 25:23.00
9 Melissa Summersett F 30-39 31 271 25:34.20
10 Kaitlyn Kooyers F 30-39 30 118 26:10.00
11 Elizabeth Hashikawa F 30-39 35 89 26:16.50
12 Aubree Shemwell F 30-39 36 170 26:27.30
13 Diana Kropodra F 30-39 31 126 27:53.70
14 Sarah Mabley F 30-39 31 135 28:07.30
15 Mara Renes F 30-39 33 154 28:07.70
16 Erin Cook F 30-39 33 33 28:20.20
17 Rebecca Trester F 30-39 39 196 28:31.60
18 Michele Camilleri F 30-39 37 24 28:40.50
19 Sarah Fick F 30-39 31 66 28:51.70
20 Rebecca Shankster F 30-39 32 168 28:55.40
21 Bethany Lundquist F 30-39 34 134 28:58.70
22 Alina Phillips F 30-39 33 151 29:12.30
23 OLIVIA ASHERTON F 30-39 31 328 30:40.00
24 HEATHER PLATT F 30-39 0 355 31:28.10
25 JEN CALFEE F 30-39 36 344 32:47.40
26 Mary Carson F 30-39 33 25 32:54.80
27 Jaime Knoll F 30-39 35 116 33:05.90
28 Rachel Andrews F 30-39 39 222 33:06.20
29 Heather Ely F 30-39 35 60 33:10.50
30 Sarah Yonkman F 30-39 36 215 34:24.50
31 Kelly Little F 30-39 32 130 35:11.20
32 Natalie Park F 30-39 39 150 35:51.70
33 KATHLEEN PORTMAN F 30-39 37 324 36:16.30
34 Christina Corcoran F 30-39 35 36 37:43.20
35 Kathryn Lents F 30-39 32 127 37:53.30
36 Jessica Wion F 30-39 36 210 45:07.00




40-49

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 SUZANNE VIVACQUA F 40-49 48 331 23:14.40
2 Stacy Stimac F 40-49 47 183 23:14.90
3 ANDREA SIMON F 40-49 44 340 23:29.60
4 April Gasbarre F 40-49 47 76 24:58.70
5 PATRICIA WINEBRENNER F 40-49 48 291 25:36.50
6 Stephanie Van Loton F 40-49 41 201 26:02.70
7 MICHELLE MONROE F 40-49 40 326 26:19.30
8 Michele Cox F 40-49 46 39 27:25.50
9 Dawn Murphy F 40-49 41 145 30:05.20
10 Carolyn Birge F 40-49 45 11 30:25.80
11 Jodi Williamsen F 40-49 46 208 30:31.00
12 Melissa Davenport F 40-49 41 44 31:54.90
13 Rebekah Start F 40-49 41 181 32:23.80
14 LAURIE RIORDAN F 40-49 43 329 33:06.50
15 Julie Evans F 40-49 42 63 34:06.20
16 Carie Deneau F 40-49 41 49 34:24.10
17 Krista Morris F 40-49 42 144 34:26.10
18 Carolyn Wood F 40-49 45 212 34:28.00
19 Lisa Durham F 40-49 47 56 34:33.70
20 Karla Richie F 40-49 49 157 35:09.30
21 COLLETTE SPRING F 40-49 49 336 35:21.60
22 M ROJEK F 40-49 0 292 35:37.60
23 LISA ROWE F 40-49 49 362 37:15.00
24 Jennifer Thompson F 40-49 41 191 37:38.20
25 HEIDI GLAUBITZ F 40-49 48 78 37:53.90
26 Cindy Livingston F 40-49 49 131 38:03.80
27 Melody Hunter F 40-49 44 100 40:50.30
28 Danielle Potts F 40-49 46 152 40:51.00
29 Robin Krienke F 40-49 48 125 41:28.90
30 Jodi Prahler F 40-49 46 153 41:38.50
31 Jody Drobot F 40-49 45 54 41:41.00
32 Michelle Jacobs F 40-49 49 101 41:41.60
33 Karen McWilliams Wils F 40-49 48 141 41:44.70
34 Tracy Nelsen F 40-49 44 248 42:07.30
35 Leah Hall F 40-49 44 87 44:24.60
36 TRACY COLSON F 40-49 41 229 45:21.70
37 LESLIE SUREL F 40-49 42 308 54:39.30




50-59

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cheryl Fineske F 50-59 51 239 20:46.40
2 Teresa Martin F 50-59 54 139 21:05.00
3 Debbie Wiley F 50-59 57 278 22:27.60
4 Mikkie Schemanski F 50-59 52 160 22:38.00
5 Lorenda Faist F 50-59 51 64 22:43.90
6 CHRISTI BECKER F 50-59 53 322 23:08.10
7 Nancy McCartney F 50-59 55 140 23:18.10
8 Janet Cooke F 50-59 52 231 23:30.80
9 Sheri Horn F 50-59 50 98 25:31.30
10 Maureen Tyler F 50-59 54 197 26:04.40
11 cindy butler F 50-59 53 22 26:12.70
12 ELLEN CASARI F 50-59 54 356 26:24.50
13 MARY CLARK F 50-59 54 315 28:06.20
14 Evie Erickson F 50-59 52 61 29:16.90
15 Mary Francis F 50-59 54 72 32:10.00
16 Carla Smith F 50-59 51 263 32:54.30
17 Deborah Shinder F 50-59 53 171 37:06.50
18 Sharon Young F 50-59 55 216 40:13.10
19 Brenda Stevens F 50-59 50 182 41:23.10
20 LORI TUCKER-SULLIVAN F 50-59 51 358 42:10.00
21 MARY WALDRON? F 50-59 56 306 42:10.50
22 VICKIE KOOYERS F 50-59 59 330 46:36.10
23 PAT KELLEY F 50-59 0 346 46:36.90




60 & UP

Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ann Little F 60 & Up 60 129 23:37.90
2 MAGGY ZIDAR F 60 & Up 64 312 23:44.30
3 Nancy Keillor F 60 & Up 66 108 26:45.60
4 Linda Rowley F 60 & Up 63 253 31:29.20
5 Janet Simpson F 60 & Up 66 172 33:27.70
6 Jane Danak F 60 & Up 65 41 36:16.70
7 Jane Thompson F 60 & Up 63 190 41:46.00
8 Sharon Martin F 60 & Up 71 138 46:47.10






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit a2racemanagement.com

The TuTu Run 5k - 3/22/2014 9:12:18 PM
Hudson Mills Metropark, Dexter, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
===========================================================
Name Group Age Bib Time
-----------------------------------------------------------
1 MILES BUREN M 14 & Under 14 296 16:26.60
2 BEN INGALL M 15-19 15 314 16:58.20
3 Bruce Anderson M 30-39 36 6 16:58.60
4 Josephine Weeden F 40-49 45 206 17:01.70
5 JOHN BOLT M 15-19 15 300 17:29.10
6 Kelly Valente F 30-39 34 199 17:43.90
7 Teresa Cook F 30-39 34 34 18:01.90
8 MICHAEL HAY M 40-49 40 351 18:04.90
9 BRIAN FLAHIE M 20-29 24 298 18:14.30
10 Anthony Lodovisi M 30-39 33 132 18:16.80
11 PETER PAULSEN M 40-49 47 333 19:15.90
12 DAVID FITCH M 15-19 18 316 19:49.70
13 SCOTT HUNTER M 14 & Under 0 282 19:51.50
14 Jacqueline Taylor F 14 & Under 13 188 19:58.50
15 Sandra Gofton F 15-19 15 81 20:37.50
16 Natalie Gofton F 14 & Under 13 79 20:39.40
17 Zebedee Swager M 14 & Under 8 275 20:40.70
18 Eric Swager M 40-49 49 272 20:41.00
19 ANDREW INGALL M 40-49 43 313 20:41.40
20 Cheryl Fineske F 50-59 51 239 20:46.40
21 Paul Schemanski M 50-59 50 161 20:51.40
22 ELIZABETH FLAHIE F 20-29 26 299 20:53.40
23 Dennis Horn M 50-59 53 97 21:01.20
24 Teresa Martin F 50-59 54 139 21:05.00
25 STEVE STIMAC M 50-59 55 325 21:16.00
26 Alison Zinn F 20-29 27 219 21:29.90
27 MICHAEL ERICKSON M 15-19 18 352 21:47.60
28 BEAU PRENEVOST M 15-19 18 360 21:52.10
29 Bryan Andrews M 30-39 37 221 22:02.50
30 James Bryja M 30-39 38 18 22:03.70
31 NOVIA NICHOLS F 30-39 38 297 22:16.10
32 Shawn Rowley M 50-59 52 159 22:17.20
33 Debbie Wiley F 50-59 57 278 22:27.60
34 Aaron Kramer M 15-19 17 120 22:35.70
35 Mikkie Schemanski F 50-59 52 160 22:38.00
36 Lorenda Faist F 50-59 51 64 22:43.90
37 JOHN REISER M 50-59 53 357 22:48.90
38 Erinn Smyth F 20-29 26 265 22:52.30
39 kate taylor F 30-39 38 189 22:53.00
40 Nick Dewyer M 15-19 18 51 22:53.40
41 Frank Johnson M 60 & Up 61 104 22:53.90
42 Sara Foley F 15-19 16 71 22:54.60
43 Richard Gofton M 40-49 46 80 22:55.60
44 Luke Blough M 15-19 15 15 23:02.60
45 TIM FOLEY? M 40-49 47 335 23:05.40
46 CHRISTI BECKER F 50-59 53 322 23:08.10
47 SUZANNE VIVACQUA F 40-49 48 331 23:14.40
48 Stacy Stimac F 40-49 47 183 23:14.90
49 Nancy McCartney F 50-59 55 140 23:18.10
50 Emily Finkbeiner F 14 & Under 13 67 23:20.60
51 Madelaine Goodin F 14 & Under 14 83 23:21.40
52 Megan Foley F 14 & Under 14 70 23:25.50
53 Emily Zimmer F 30-39 39 218 23:25.80
54 ANDREA SIMON F 40-49 44 340 23:29.60
55 Janet Cooke F 50-59 52 231 23:30.80
56 Andria Fitch F 20-29 23 69 23:31.10
57 DANIELLE WEINBERG F 30-39 39 354 23:34.10
58 Ann Little F 60 & Up 60 129 23:37.90
59 MAGGY ZIDAR F 60 & Up 64 312 23:44.30
60 STEVE ROJEK M 14 & Under 0 293 23:54.30
61 Leo Swager M 14 & Under 7 274 24:22.40
62 AMANDA FISHER F 15-19 16 284 24:35.20
63 Chase Cousino M 14 & Under 13 232 24:51.30
64 Kristina Martin F 30-39 34 137 24:53.40
65 April Gasbarre F 40-49 47 76 24:58.70
66 Olivia Catherman F 15-19 15 26 24:59.50
67 Mitch Henschel M 15-19 17 93 25:12.60
68 LEONARD BLOCK M 60 & Up 71 319 25:13.10
69 LAURA TAYLOR F 30-39 34 343 25:23.00
70 KRISTINA FARRIS F 20-29 28 318 25:24.40
71 Sheri Horn F 50-59 50 98 25:31.30
72 Melissa Summersett F 30-39 31 271 25:34.20
73 PATRICIA WINEBRENNER F 40-49 48 291 25:36.50
74 DALE DRYER? M 40-49 48 339 25:49.30
75 Kyle Kooyers M 20-29 29 119 25:52.20
76 Michael Tyler M 14 & Under 12 198 25:55.20
77 Erika Van Loton F 14 & Under 8 203 26:01.90
78 MAHIA RISNET F 14 & Under 11 295 26:02.30
79 Stephanie Van Loton F 40-49 41 201 26:02.70
80 MISSINGNAME7 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 338 26:03.80
81 Maureen Tyler F 50-59 54 197 26:04.40
82 DAVID BARRY M 50-59 51 327 26:06.50
83 Kaitlyn Kooyers F 30-39 30 118 26:10.00
84 Valerie Shankster F 20-29 28 169 26:12.30
85 cindy butler F 50-59 53 22 26:12.70
86 Elizabeth Hashikawa F 30-39 35 89 26:16.50
87 KATHERINE PAULSEN F 15-19 19 332 26:17.10
88 MICHELLE MONROE F 40-49 40 326 26:19.30
89 David Kolb M 30-39 33 117 26:22.70
90 Sarah Meyers F 20-29 20 244 26:23.50
91 ELLEN CASARI F 50-59 54 356 26:24.50
92 Aubree Shemwell F 30-39 36 170 26:27.30
93 CATHERINE ABELE F 20-29 21 334 26:29.10
94 Nancy Keillor F 60 & Up 66 108 26:45.60
95 Shila Wu F 20-29 29 214 26:48.10
96 Eric Nelsen M 40-49 45 247 26:53.40
97 Amity Nelsen F 14 & Under 11 245 26:54.10
98 Maddy Miller F 14 & Under 13 142 26:54.50
99 Kimberly Cox F 15-19 19 38 27:00.60
100 Michele Cox F 40-49 46 39 27:25.50
101 Annika Van Loton F 14 & Under 10 202 27:25.80
102 Unknown Unknown M 0 1000 27:28.60
103 Amy Hein F 20-29 28 90 27:29.00
104 Audrey Richards F 20-29 26 156 27:32.20
105 Stacy Charlton F 20-29 29 27 27:32.70
106 David A Conley M 40-49 44 28 27:39.60
107 JOSEPH KELLEY M 50-59 52 345 27:46.70
108 Diana Kropodra F 30-39 31 126 27:53.70
109 MARY CLARK F 50-59 54 315 28:06.20
110 Sarah Mabley F 30-39 31 135 28:07.30
111 Mara Renes F 30-39 33 154 28:07.70
112 Kathleen Wilson F 20-29 23 209 28:11.40
113 Erin Cook F 30-39 33 33 28:20.20
114 Shirley Hufnagel F 20-29 28 99 28:27.80
115 John Krienke M 40-49 49 122 28:29.20
116 Rebecca Trester F 30-39 39 196 28:31.60
117 MISSINGNAME2 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 285 28:32.20
118 Angelina Camilleri F 15-19 19 23 28:39.80
119 Michele Camilleri F 30-39 37 24 28:40.50
120 REBECCA WILLIAMSON F 20-29 20 317 28:42.70
121 CARLY ONEIL F 14 & Under 12 348 28:46.10
122 Sarah Fick F 30-39 31 66 28:51.70
123 ANNICK ROUGEE F 0 4444 28:52.10
124 Rebecca Shankster F 30-39 32 168 28:55.40
125 Jessi Kramer F 20-29 23 121 28:56.60
126 JOSIE SUREL F 14 & Under 13 310 28:58.00
127 Bethany Lundquist F 30-39 34 134 28:58.70
128 KATHRYN PFLASTER F 20-29 26 288 29:09.30
129 Libby Shane F 14 & Under 12 165 29:09.70
130 JAMES PFLASTER M 50-59 59 287 29:10.10
131 John King M 40-49 42 115 29:10.60
132 Annie Nichol F 14 & Under 14 148 29:11.20
133 Alina Phillips F 30-39 33 151 29:12.30
134 Hannah Guenther F 20-29 24 86 29:15.70
135 Evie Erickson F 50-59 52 61 29:16.90
136 JAKE KAUTH M 40-49 41 294 29:32.30
137 Dave Blough M 60 & Up 67 14 29:33.60
138 Hannah Adkins F 14 & Under 13 1 29:40.40
139 Samuel Dyer M 20-29 24 59 29:46.80
140 Jennifer Jankowski F 20-29 27 102 29:58.60
141 Bethany Jelen F 20-29 23 103 30:02.40
142 Dawn Murphy F 40-49 41 145 30:05.20
143 Julie Soisson F 15-19 19 267 30:15.20
144 Keeley Forrester F 20-29 20 240 30:23.70
145 Sean Durham M 15-19 15 57 30:24.20
146 Carolyn Birge F 40-49 45 11 30:25.80
147 Jodi Williamsen F 40-49 46 208 30:31.00
148 RANDY REICH M 40-49 45 301 30:32.30
149 Rick Erickson M 50-59 51 62 30:38.40
150 OLIVIA ASHERTON F 30-39 31 328 30:40.00
151 Devyn Trester F 20-29 21 195 30:47.80
152 ERICA DERAMO F 20-29 26 323 30:52.10
153 MISSINGNAME7 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 338 30:58.70
154 HENRY SUREL M 14 & Under 11 309 31:27.40
155 HEATHER PLATT F 30-39 0 355 31:28.10
156 Linda Rowley F 60 & Up 63 253 31:29.20
157 Abbie Blough F 14 & Under 11 12 31:50.20
158 Melissa Davenport F 40-49 41 44 31:54.90
159 Mary Francis F 50-59 54 72 32:10.00
160 ALEXA KETTENDORF M 14 & Under 11 283 32:14.20
161 Serena David F 14 & Under 12 234 32:16.10
162 Rebekah Start F 40-49 41 181 32:23.80
163 Cate Start F 14 & Under 10 178 32:26.50
164 JOHN REISER M 50-59 53 357 32:46.80
165 JEN CALFEE F 30-39 36 344 32:47.40
166 Jeffrey David M 40-49 47 233 32:52.60
167 Carla Smith F 50-59 51 263 32:54.30
168 Mary Carson F 30-39 33 25 32:54.80
169 Jaime Knoll F 30-39 35 116 33:05.90
170 Rachel Andrews F 30-39 39 222 33:06.20
171 LAURIE RIORDAN F 40-49 43 329 33:06.50
172 Heather Ely F 30-39 35 60 33:10.50
173 Karl Swager M 14 & Under 5 273 33:19.90
174 Katie Dewyer F 15-19 16 50 33:22.20
175 Janet Simpson F 60 & Up 66 172 33:27.70
176 Julie Evans F 40-49 42 63 34:06.20
177 Carie Deneau F 40-49 41 49 34:24.10
178 Sarah Yonkman F 30-39 36 215 34:24.50
179 Krista Morris F 40-49 42 144 34:26.10
180 Carolyn Wood F 40-49 45 212 34:28.00
181 Lisa Durham F 40-49 47 56 34:33.70
182 Harrison Hensley M 60 & Up 81 242 34:34.10
183 Ashur Bryja M 14 & Under 9 16 34:42.60
184 Joseph Bryja M 14 & Under 12 19 34:43.80
185 Amber Ward F 20-29 29 204 34:52.10
186 MILES WOODARD M 40-49 40 320 35:02.00
187 AVA WOODARD F 14 & Under 9 321 35:08.80
188 Karla Richie F 40-49 49 157 35:09.30
189 Meagan Conley F 14 & Under 14 30 35:10.80
190 Kelly Little F 30-39 32 130 35:11.20
191 COLLETTE SPRING F 40-49 49 336 35:21.60
192 M ROJEK F 40-49 0 292 35:37.60
193 Rodney Dewyer M 40-49 43 52 35:44.20
194 Jamie Valliere F 20-29 25 200 35:49.40
195 Natalie Park F 30-39 39 150 35:51.70
196 Nigel Thompson M 60 & Up 61 193 35:53.10
197 Marc Dehoorne M 15-19 15 235 36:05.00
198 LAUREN YORDANICH F 14 & Under 14 341 36:05.40
199 Katie Shane F 14 & Under 8 164 36:06.70
200 KATHLEEN PORTMAN F 30-39 37 324 36:16.30
201 Jane Danak F 60 & Up 65 41 36:16.70
202 Matthew Lents M 20-29 29 128 36:20.10
203 TAYLOR CALFEE F 14 & Under 10 342 36:25.10
204 Unknown Unknown F 0 1111 36:27.40
205 Unknown Unknown F 0 2222 36:30.50
206 Unknown Unknown F 0 3333 36:32.70
207 Deborah Shinder F 50-59 53 171 37:06.50
208 SUSAN ROWE F 14 & Under 10 361 37:08.30
209 LISA ROWE F 40-49 49 362 37:15.00
210 Lauren Thompson F 14 & Under 7 192 37:15.40
211 Jennifer Thompson F 40-49 41 191 37:38.20
212 Christina Corcoran F 30-39 35 36 37:43.20
213 Kathryn Lents F 30-39 32 127 37:53.30
214 HEIDI GLAUBITZ F 40-49 48 78 37:53.90
215 Cindy Livingston F 40-49 49 131 38:03.80
216 Matt Shane M 40-49 42 166 38:04.30
217 Samantha Shane F 14 & Under 11 167 39:10.30
218 Sharon Young F 50-59 55 216 40:13.10
219 Melody Hunter F 40-49 44 100 40:50.30
220 Danielle Potts F 40-49 46 152 40:51.00
221 AARON JOLB? M 40-49 41 304 41:22.60
222 Brenda Stevens F 50-59 50 182 41:23.10
223 Robin Krienke F 40-49 48 125 41:28.90
224 Jodi Prahler F 40-49 46 153 41:38.50
225 Jody Drobot F 40-49 45 54 41:41.00
226 Michelle Jacobs F 40-49 49 101 41:41.60
227 Karen McWilliams Wils F 40-49 48 141 41:44.70
228 Jane Thompson F 60 & Up 63 190 41:46.00
229 ANNELIESE GLAUBITZ F 15-19 17 77 41:46.40
230 CLAIRE PRENEVOST F 15-19 16 347 41:46.80
231 Stephanie Dehoorne F 14 & Under 13 236 41:47.20
232 Natalie Krienke F 14 & Under 14 124 41:47.60
233 Ava Nelsen F 14 & Under 13 246 42:06.80
234 Tracy Nelsen F 40-49 44 248 42:07.30
235 LORI TUCKER-SULLIVAN F 50-59 51 358 42:10.00
236 MARY WALDRON? F 50-59 56 306 42:10.50
237 ROSE SORIANO F 14 & Under 14 303 42:24.50
238 EMMA BENTLEY F 14 & Under 14 302 42:24.80
239 Isa Salas F 14 & Under 13 254 42:25.10
240 KATHRYN ROJECK F 14 & Under 13 305 42:25.40
241 Cheryl Blough F 0 13 44:21.70
242 Leah Hall F 40-49 44 87 44:24.60
243 GUERIN WILKINSON M 60 & Up 61 307 45:06.50
244 Jessica Wion F 30-39 36 210 45:07.00
245 TRACY COLSON F 40-49 41 229 45:21.70
246 MISSINGNAME1 MISSINGN M 14 & Under 0 281 45:23.60
247 VICKIE KOOYERS F 50-59 59 330 46:36.10
248 PAT KELLEY F 50-59 0 346 46:36.90
249 Sharon Martin F 60 & Up 71 138 46:47.10
250 Unknown Unknown M 0 2000 48:25.50
251 Unknown Unknown M 0 3000 51:09.30
252 Unknown Unknown M 0 4000 51:09.70
253 Unknown Unknown M 0 5000 51:18.40
254 MICHAEL SUREL M 40-49 40 311 54:38.20
255 EMMA HARTLEY F 14 & Under 11 349 54:38.60
256 CAMERON HAYSLIP F 14 & Under 12 350 54:38.90
257 LESLIE SUREL F 40-49 42 308 54:39.30