2014 59th Annual Huron Relays

back to results

Mar. 21, 2014

2014 59th Annual Huron Relays
March 21-22, 2014
Bowen Fieldhouse-Bob Parks Track
Ypsilanti, MI
Provided by C.F.P.I. Timing


Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2014 02:36 PM
59th Annual Huron Relays - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014
Bowen Fieldhouse-Bob Parks Track
Ypsilanti, MI
Results

Event 222 Girls Pole Vault HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Powell, Kamie Dexter 11-08.00 10
2 Ohm, Ellie Coldwater 9-06.00 8
3 Tessmer, Dana Dexter 9-00.00 5.50
3 Mauchline, Shelby Algonac 9-00.00 5.50
5 Barnhart, Kaitlyn Algonac 8-00.00 4
6 Fulks, Sydney Marysville 8-00.00 3
7 Grimes, Lauren Battle Creek 7-00.00 1
7 Schultz, Christine Chelsea 7-00.00 1
7 Semaan, Jessica Dearborn Div 7-00.00 1
10 Schroeder, Megan Dearborn Div 7-00.00
-- Fanson, Hanna Whitmore Lak NH
-- Lair, Olivia Waterford Ke NH
-- Morey, Brittany Sexton NH
-- Corder, Megan Wyandotte Ro NH
-- Warren, Rachael Marysville NH
-- Testolin, Emily Battle Creek NH
-- Warchock, Alexus Napoleon NH
-- Ebersole, Brittany Napoleon NH

Event 220 Girls High Jump HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrews, Charley Battle Creek 5-04.00 10
2 Dunn, Mariel Dearborn Div 4-10.00 8
3 Schulz, Meghan Battle Creek 4-10.00 6
4 Spuller, Shelby Dexter 4-10.00 5
5 Stone, Sarah Dexter 4-08.00 4
6 Spiegelberg, Jeni Whitmore Lak 4-08.00 3
7 Fidler, Jessica Carleton Air 4-08.00 2
8 Schroeder, Megan Dearborn Div 4-06.00 0.33
8 Kracht, Katie Algonac 4-06.00 0.33
8 Barnhart, Kaitlyn Algonac 4-06.00 0.33
11 Manschesky, Samantha Whitmore Lak 4-06.00
11 Winters, Dominique Dearborn Divine 4-06.00
13 Schuler, Tori Monroe Jeffe 4-03.00
13 Harcourt, Paige Napoleon 4-03.00
13 Miller, Danielle Marysville 4-03.00
13 Burke, Michala Riverview 4-03.00
13 Smith, Caitlin Napoleon 4-03.00
13 Croom, Na-Kiayha Clio 4-03.00
13 Gaines, Shatyra Harper Woods 4-03.00
13 Osentoski, Maria Chelsea 4-03.00
13 Williams, Kandice Chelsea 4-03.00
13 Oakes, Ahjana Harper Woods 4-03.00
23 Taylor, Megan Clio 4-00.00
23 Miller, Alex Monroe Jefferson 4-00.00
23 Dawson, Haley Marysville 4-00.00
23 Mason, Sidney Monroe Jeffe 4-00.00
-- Wright, Sarah Monroe Jefferson NH
-- Meyers, Emily Dearborn Divine NH

Event 216 Girls Shot Put HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Studer, Jordyn Marysville 33-09.50 10
2 O'Neill, Rachel Dearborn Div 33-04.50 8
3 Moore, Artishia Harper Woods 33-03.50 6
4 Smith, Chelsea Battle Creek 33-02.00 5 32-11
5 Kryst, Allyssa Napoleon 33-02.00 4 31-10
6 Falor, Harleigh Napoleon 32-09.00 2.50
6 Harmon, Haylee Coldwater 32-09.00 2.50
8 Howard, Erin Sexton 31-09.00 1
9 Berry, Sam Napoleon-B 31-08.00
10 Gadille, Jenna Carleton Air 31-02.00
11 Benjamin, Kerri Chelsea 30-08.00
12 Smith, Jamesha Battle Creek 30-06.50
13 Fuqua, Mariah Dearborn Div 30-01.00
14 Murphy, Kayla Waterford Ke 29-07.00
15 Hudson, Jozana Wyandotte Ro 29-06.00
16 Carpenter, Maddie Whitmore Lak 29-05.00
17 Butler, Shianne Chelsea 29-00.00
18 Parrish, Hannah Coldwater 28-09.00
19 Abercrombie, Madison Monroe Jeffe 26-05.00
20 Fox, Elizabeth Marysville 26-03.00
21 Daly, Catherine Jackson Lume 25-10.50
22 Smith, Violet Wyandotte Roosev 25-07.00
23 McGibbon, Grace Whitmore Lak 24-10.50
24 Jackson, Olivia Monroe Jeffe 24-10.00
25 McHugh, Codi Dexter 24-07.00
26 Trombley, Lauren St. Clair 24-05.00
27 Ledesma, Lauren St. Clair 24-04.00
28 Lobb, Rebecca Dearborn Divine 24-03.00
29 Martin, Monica Algonac 24-01.00
30 Grandison, Collette Waterford Ou 23-11.50
31 Wheeler, Shelby Dearborn Divine 23-03.00
32 Williams, Maijuana Sexton 23-02.00
33 Canter, Makkenzi Monroe Jefferson 23-00.00
34 Andrews, Autum Waterford Ke 22-11.00
35 Hamilton, Dana Carleton Air 22-08.00
36 Hansen, Camilla Clio 22-05.00
37 Illhardt, Antonia Clio 22-01.00
38 Shovels, Meghan Jackson Lume 21-10.50
39 Blair, Melissa Riverview 20-02.00
40 Lorenc, Carmyn Monroe Jefferson 20-01.00
41 Pokorney, Katlyn Algonac 19-10.00
42 Negron, Eriel Waterford Ou 19-09.00
43 Walker, Angela Riverview 15-07.00

Event 217 Boys Long Jump HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Brandon Clio 20-06.50 10
2 Eisen, Brad St. Clair 20-05.75 8
3 Corley, Donnie Wyandotte Ro 20-03.50 6
4 Leftwish, Joshua Robichaud 20-02.50 5
5 McNichols, Anthony Battle Creek 19-08.00 4
6 Lewis, Rod Sexton 19-04.75 3
7 Sawaya, George Dearborn Div 19-02.50 2
8 Sandore, Elijah Monroe Jeffe 18-09.75 1
9 Singleton, Damon Wyandotte Ro 18-06.00
10 McKale, Dylan Battle Creek Har 18-05.00
11 Maulbetsch, Evan Whitmore Lak 18-04.50
12 Kryst, Tyler Napoleon 18-02.00
13 Smith, Eddiee Carleton Air 18-01.25
14 Williams, Davion Harper Woods 18-00.25
15 Waters, Nick Algonac 17-11.25
16 Jutis, Noah Waterford Ke 17-10.50
17 Policht, Jeremy Chelsea 17-10.00
18 Zanski, Jakob Wyandotte Roosev 17-07.50
18 Belill, Liam Clio 17-07.50
20 Dumont, Andrew Dexter 17-05.00
21 Vorias, Stavros Dexter 17-02.00
22 Pridemore, Tyler Monroe Jeffe 17-01.50
23 Rhodes, Taj Marysville 16-10.00
24 Walsh, Dylan Wyandotte Roosev 16-07.00
25 Weatherspoon, Greg Napoleon 16-06.25
26 Brinson, Keegan Carleton Air 16-04.75
27 Bryan, Trey Orchard Lake 16-04.00
28 Hall, Ian Marysville 15-10.50
29 Pruitt, James Harper Woods 15-10.00
30 Barnabe, Alex Algonac 15-08.50
31 Skogheim, Zach Chelsea 15-07.50
32 Day, Robert Coldwater 15-04.00
33 Magocs, Michael Coldwater 15-00.00
34 Myrick, Justin Orchard Lake 14-05.50
35 Wilkerson, Marjon Southfield B 14-01.50
36 West, Giorgio Battle Creek Har 13-11.00
-- Berry, Ajjahe Waterford Ke FOUL
-- Simmer, Devon Whitmore Lak FOUL
-- Berning, Quinton Battle Creek FOUL

Event 221 Boys Pole Vault HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Gary, Noah Dexter 15-10.00 10
2 Mueller, Mitchell Algonac 13-06.00 8
3 St. Pierre, David Chelsea 13-00.00 6
4 Sharrar, Ryan Dexter 12-06.00 5
5 Harrison, Andrew Wyandotte Ro 12-06.00 4
6 Sawaya, George Dearborn Div 11-00.00 2.50
6 Shaw, Tyler Battle Creek 11-00.00 2.50
8 Acton, Denrick Chelsea 11-00.00 1
9 Sawyer, Scott Orchard Lake 10-00.00
10 Evers, Jacob Coldwater 9-00.00
11 Kase, Anthony Waterford Ke 8-00.00
11 Nick, Charlie Waterford Ke 8-00.00
11 Simmer, Devon Whitmore Lak 8-00.00
11 Rasnick, Mike Marysville 8-00.00
11 Waters, Nick Algonac 8-00.00
11 Zeller, Seth Marysville 8-00.00
-- Sandoval-Crespo, Hervin Battle Creek NH
-- Pugh, Michael Wyandotte Roosev NH
-- Dube, Matthew Wyandotte Ro NH

Event 219 Boys High Jump HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Netschke, Jacob Waterford Ke 6-02.00 10
2 Gray, Avery Harper Woods 5-10.00 8
3 Vorias, Stavros Dexter 5-08.00 5.50
3 Reed, Marcus Waterford Ke 5-08.00 5.50
5 Pankow, Dylan Marysville 5-08.00 4
6 Williams, Brent Wyandotte Ro 5-08.00 3
7 Dumont, Andrew Dexter 5-08.00 2
8 Judge, Rory Whitmore Lak 5-08.00 0.50
8 White, Chris Whitmore Lak 5-08.00 0.50
10 Ashley, Logan Battle Creek 5-06.00
10 Cannon, Tommy Wyandotte Ro 5-06.00
10 Parker, RJ Sexton 5-06.00
10 Sawyer, Scott Orchard Lake 5-06.00
10 VanReesema, Noah Chelsea 5-06.00
10 Shaw, Tyler Battle Creek 5-06.00
16 Williams, Arrington Carleton Air 5-03.00
16 Hoyt, Kendric Clio 5-03.00
16 Mccrum, Ty Napoleon 5-03.00
16 Pickett, Trevor St. Clair 5-03.00
16 Bowdish, Grant Clio 5-03.00
16 Muex, Damon Harper Woods 5-03.00
16 Watson, Blaze Coldwater 5-03.00
16 Barnabe, Alex Algonac 5-03.00
16 Aretz, Christian Monroe Jeffe 5-03.00
16 Workman, Austin Monroe Jeffe 5-03.00
16 Axtell, Lance Algonac 5-03.00
27 Hall, Ian Marysville 5-00.00
27 Weatherspoon, Greg Napoleon 5-00.00
27 West, Giorgio Battle Creek Har 5-00.00
27 Green, DeAnte Southfield B 5-00.00
27 Martin, Dakoa Riverview 5-00.00
-- Chopson, John Carleton Air NH
-- Hunter, Chris Southfield B NH
-- Sowles, Matt Coldwater NH

Event 215 Boys Shot Put HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Targgart, Logan Coldwater 48-11.50 10
2 Burgess, Josh Monroe Jeffe 46-04.00 8
3 Smith, Micheal Chelsea 45-08.00 6
4 Schlimmer, Greg Wyandotte Ro 44-06.50 5
5 Lutz, George Marysville 42-01.50 4
6 Reiley, Craig Chelsea 41-03.50 2.50
6 Kircher, James Clio 41-03.50 2.50
8 Turner, Logan Carleton Air 40-09.50 1
9 Young, Dallas Marysville 40-03.00
10 Strzelecki, Andrew Waterford Ou 39-08.00
11 Brewster, Corey Coldwater 39-07.00
12 Walker, Austin Napoleon 39-06.50
13 Jordan, Reese Harper Woods 39-06.00
14 Brown, Isaiah Sexton 39-03.00
15 Bell, Avonte Sexton 39-02.00
16 Fillatraut, John Dearborn Div 38-10.50
17 Cook, Thomas Monroe Jeffe 38-09.50
18 Martin, Tyree Waterford Ke 38-09.00
19 Inglesbee, Alex Waterford Ke 38-08.50
20 Bernard, Josh Carleton Air 37-09.00
21 Thiede, William Wyandotte Roosev 37-07.50
22 Johnson, Devonte Harper Woods 37-07.00
23 Colosky, Jacob Dexter 37-04.50
24 Brabant, Ethan Battle Creek 37-04.00
25 McNeff, Matthew Dearborn Divine 36-10.50
26 Agomuoh, Brian Orchard Lake 36-05.50
27 Sutherland, Daniel Dearborn Divine 36-02.50
28 Marks, Troy Orchard Lake 35-10.50
29 Gardocki, Wyatt Riverview 35-08.50
30 Little, Marquis Southfield B 35-06.00
31 Landry, Nathan Wyandotte Roosev 35-04.00
32 Johnson, Kedrick Wyandotte Ro 35-02.00
33 Eineder, Robert Napoleon 35-01.50
34 Bouchard, Kevin Whitmore Lak 34-10.00
34 Booth, Kyle Jackson Lume 34-10.00
36 Powell, Chris Battle Creek 33-07.50
37 Beaudoin, Collin Dearborn Div 33-06.00
38 Thygesen, Mike Clio 33-05.00
39 White, Chris Whitmore Lak 33-03.00
40 Clark, Anthony Waterford Ou 33-01.50
41 Masten, Caleb Battle Creek Har 32-06.00
42 Flees, Josh Battle Creek Har 31-10.50
43 Moose, Aidan Dexter 31-05.00
44 Flemming, Chris St. Clair 30-11.00
45 Burton, Dante Southfield B 30-06.50
46 Bradd, Tom Algonac 29-00.50
47 Hargrove, Derek Jackson Lume 21-04.00

Event 218 Girls Long Jump HS Div II
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Blair, Miaisha Flint Southw 17-03.50 10
2 Steele, Jada Harper Woods 16-03.00 8
3 Rhodes, Mya Marysville 15-05.50 6
4 Korpics, Hannah Dearborn Div 15-01.00 5
5 Weatherspoon, Kaniya Napoleon 14-11.25 4
6 Powell, Kamie Dexter 14-09.25 3
7 Rice, Shannon Dearborn Div 14-08.00 2
8 Keonishnickt, Andrea Sexton 14-07.75 1
9 Gonzalez, Sofia Chelsea 14-07.00
10 Schlimmer, Rebecca Wyandotte Ro 14-03.25
11 Horton, Danielle Flint Southw 14-02.75
12 Hancock, Macey Battle Creek 14-00.00
12 Matteocci, Marina Monroe Jefferson 14-00.00
14 Kusibab, Regan Wyandotte Roosev 13-10.00
15 Kingsbury, Briana Clio 13-08.50
16 Tewksbury, Katie Dexter 13-08.00
17 Mack, Olivia Monroe Jeffe 13-07.00
18 Schoof, Lillia Waterford Ke 13-06.00
19 Crawford, Emily Dearborn Divine 13-01.00
20 Goodin, Maddie Chelsea 13-00.00
21 Tercha, Sondra Algonac 12-11.50
22 McDonald, Leah Carleton Air 12-11.00
23 Dietz, Emma Waterford Ou 12-09.75
24 Byrd, Chauntel Dearborn Divine 12-09.00
25 Toney, Jamilla Southfield B 12-08.75
26 Wilson, Timesha Harper Woods 12-08.00
27 Bollheimer, Riley Napoleon 12-07.00
28 Armbruster, Ryleigh Marysville 12-05.50
29 Schulz, Meghan Battle Creek 12-03.00
30 Ball, Chelsea Carleton Air 12-01.50
31 Hunnicut-Mitchell, Maris Southfield B 12-00.75
32 Pryor, Deja Riverview 12-00.50
33 Mauchline, Shelby Algonac 11-06.00
34 Washington, Trish Sexton 11-04.75
35 Burkart, Sami Whitmore Lak 11-03.50
36 Bedra, Jenna Monroe Jefferson 11-02.50
37 Carpenter, Maddie Whitmore Lak 10-07.50
38 Tammerine, Megan Monroe Jeffe 9-11.00
39 Rook, Christianna Riverview 7-06.00

Event 211 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 8:36.15 3 10
1) Corley, Donnie 2) Davis, Dominic
3) May, Danny 4)
2 Chelsea 'A' 8:42.53 3 8
1) Bowersox, Adam 2) Stubbs, Jacob
3) Vermilye, Joe 4) Parkinson, Bram
3 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 8:42.63 3 6
1) Oltman, Evan 2) Rose, David
3) Welker, Zachary 4) Miller, Dane
4 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 8:46.29 2 5
1) Berkemeier, Karl 2) Gibson, Ryan
3) Ludlow, Patrick 4) Soltis, Patrick
5 Orchard Lake St. Mary 'A' 8:56.89 1 4
1) Cochran, Tyler 2) Coe, Harrison
3) Lau, Augustyn 4) Wallington, Brendan
6 St. Clair 'A' 9:07.91 3 3
1) Gizowski, Adam 2) Brosky, Buddy
3) Kromroy, Austin 4) Keais, Jack
7 Marysville 'A' 9:10.12 2 2
1) Sturtridge, James 2) Coha, Austin
3) Hollandsworth, Dalton 4) Burch, Brendon
8 Coldwater 'A' 9:14.64 1 1
1) AcMoody, Matt 2) Evers, Josh
3) Sowles, Matt 4) Norton, Josh
9 Clio 'A' 9:19.89 3
1) Behme, Sebastian 2) Bowdish, Grant
3) Ostrander, Ryan 4) Smith, Connor
10 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 9:20.22 2
11 Carleton Airport 'A' 9:21.58 3
12 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 9:23.77 2
1) Carleson, Jacob 2) Mays, Logan
3) Newburn, Chris 4) Thomas, Brad
13 Algonac 'A' 9:25.90 3
14 Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 'B' 9:26.97 2
15 Napoleon 'A' 9:36.49 2
1) Allen, Kyle 2) Dowd, Billy
3) Silvestri, Ryan 4) Silvestri, Conner
16 Sexton 'A' 9:37.28 1
17 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 9:39.78 2
18 Riverview 'A' 9:58.85 3
1) Robinson, Khalif 2) Ward, Casey
3) Shook, Nick 4) Lossing, Theodore
19 Whitmore Lake 'A' 10:02.43 1
20 Waterford Kettering 'A' 10:31.50 2
21 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 10:49.45 1
1) Shankin, Chris 2) Romkema, Kurt
3) Legg, Adam 4) Romkema, Adam
22 Harper Woods Chandler Park Aca 'A' 10:53.24 1
1) Coppedge, Derrick 2) Moses, Peter
3) Bennett, Courtney 4) Lewis, Orlando

Event 212 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 10:24.02 3 10
1) Mullen, Liz 2) Divis, Haley
3) Iaquaniello, Ellayna 4) Drabicki, Erin
2 Chelsea 'A' 10:56.74 2 8
1) Gonzalez, Sofia 2) Hopkins, Megan
3) Osentoski, Maria 4) Wickens, Karana
3 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 10:57.00 3 6
1) Clark, Caitlin 2) Mceldowney, Jensen
3) Penn, Aubrey 4) Yoxheimer, Emily
4 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 10:57.02 3 5
1) Harlow, Alyssa 2)
5 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 11:05.53 3 4
1) Duvall, Jerica 2) Panza, Jordyn
3) Stone, Hayley 4) Stone, Madison
6 Napoleon 'A' 11:09.75 3 3
1) Albert, Alaina 2) Hamman, Miranda
3) Smoyer, Mckenzie 4) Staggemeier, Tessa
7 Whitmore Lake 'A' 11:11.73 3 2
8 Waterford Kettering 'A' 11:24.17 2 1
1) Liedel, Bailey 2) Kase, Madison
3) Liedel, Jaden 4) Collins, Alyssa
9 Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 'B' 11:42.24 1
10 St. Clair 'A' 11:42.86 2
1) Conigliaro, Nicole 2) Marcath, Emma
3) Marcath, Samantha 4) Shepherd, Maddie
11 Algonac 'A' 11:43.28 2
12 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 11:44.49 2
13 Riverview 'A' 12:03.82 3
1) Burke, Michala 2) Ryan, Ryanna
3) Davis, Kassidy 4) Hill, Lillian
14 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 12:10.89 2
1) Berning, Hannah 2) Cutter, Alyssa
3) Schneider, Maria 4) Testolin, Emily
15 Carleton Airport 'A' 12:16.93 2
16 Clio 'A' 12:21.77 1
1) Freeman, Tyler 2) Schmidt, Danyel
3) Wagner, Sarah 4) Williams, Lavern
17 Marysville 'A' 12:27.55 1
1) Sylvia, Meghan 2) Sylvia, Audrey
3) Redfield, Faith 4) Bakko, Devin
18 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 12:32.56 1
1) Toney, Jamilla 2) Grant, Erica
3) Toney, Dacota 4) Washington, Jasmine
19 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 12:33.80 1
1) Bennett, Olivia 2) Kulick, Rachel
3) Maiorana, Allison 4) Fornari, Tessa
20 Sexton 'A' 13:06.07 2
21 Monroe Jefferson-B 'B' 13:09.49 1

Event 205 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div II
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Boyd, Fred Dearborn Div 8.47Q 6
2 Zanski, Jakob Wyandotte Roosev 9.06Q 1
3 Sawaya, George Dearborn Div 9.17Q 5
4 Garbin, Justin Wyandotte Ro 9.23Q 3
5 Bowdish, Grant Clio 9.41Q 4
6 Williams, Brent Wyandotte Ro 9.52Q 2
7 Lewis, Rod Sexton 8.94q 6
8 Goerss, Matt Orchard Lake 9.08q 1
9 Weatherby, Travell Waterford Ke 9.17q 6
10 Wagner, Rex Monroe Jeffe 9.19q 6
11 Gary, Noah Dexter 9.24q 5
12 Pollard, Doug Carleton Air 9.28q 1
13 Pankow, Dylan Marysville 9.41q 3
14 Neuman, Tony Battle Creek 9.42q 5
15 Wildenhaus, Jacob Jackson Lume 9.53q 2
16 Dabney, Shermond Orchard Lake 9.59q 2
17 Mcgrath, Robbie Carleton Air 9.63 4
18 Kryst, Tyler Napoleon 9.65 4
19 Smith, Dominic Harper Woods 9.66 4
20 Whaley, Dorian Robichaud 9.70 1
21 Caldwell, Conner Battle Creek 10.10 4
22 Fiala, Noah Monroe Jeffe 10.11 5
23 Randlett, Ryan St. Clair 10.17 4
24 Hutson, Shemar Harper Woods 10.17 1
25 Roberts, Nathan St. Clair 10.18 3
26 Parker, RJ Sexton 10.20 3
27 Wysner, Mike Algonac 10.29 3
28 Mccrum, Ty Napoleon 10.37 5
29 Rasnick, Mike Marysville 10.38 5
30 Shay, Nate Dexter 10.41 2
31 Osuamadi, Ikenna Dearborn Divine 10.71 2
32 O'Shaughnessy, Connor Waterford Ke 10.90 6
33 Sollund, Eric Clio 11.00 6
34 Grable, Seth Battle Creek Har 11.24 1
35 Akers, Adam Wyandotte Roosev 11.35 3
36 Gonzales, Miguel Southfield B 11.37 3
37 Trobaugh, Mitchell Whitmore Lak 11.49 2
38 Branch, Darren Southfield B 11.51 2
39 Pothoof, Justin Coldwater 11.57 1
40 Hatton, Tyler Battle Creek Har 11.88 4
41 Wheeler, Austin Whitmore Lak 12.15 5

Event 206 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div II
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Steele, Jada Harper Woods 9.92Q 2
2 Horton, Danielle Flint Southw 10.02Q 5
3 Korpics, Hannah Dearborn Div 10.71Q 1
4 Brown, Amore' Flint Southw 11.24Q 4
5 Ohm, Ellie Coldwater 11.42Q 3
6 Hinkle, Lilian Algonac 10.46q 2
7 Schoof, Lillia Waterford Ke 10.60q 2
8 Meisner, Tracy Dexter 10.93q 1
9 Almhiemid, Hannah Chelsea 11.01q 5
10 Barnhart, Kaitlyn Algonac 11.14q 1
11 Hayter, Brienna Dexter 11.23q 1
12 Carrol, Ashleigh Monroe Jeffe 11.35q 4
13 Dennis, Victoria Chelsea 11.36q 4
14 Fanson, Hanna Whitmore Lak 11.44q 2
15 Weaver, Courtney Napoleon 11.56q 5
16 Wright, Sarah Monroe Jeffe 11.71q 1
17 Thorsby, Nicole Clio 11.72 4
18 Jozwiak, Samantha St. Clair 11.80 3
19 Holley, Kaylin Battle Creek 11.87 4
20 Harcourt, Paige Napoleon 12.09 3
21 Grimes, Lauren Battle Creek 12.17 3
22 Armbruster, Ryleigh Marysville 12.18 3
23 Warren, Rachael Marysville 12.26 4
24 Hayes, Deja Southfield B 12.34 3
25 Gass, Mary Dearborn Div 12.38 5
26 Toney, Dacota Southfield B 12.42 4
27 Grefke, Alyssa Wyandotte Roosev 12.46 1
28 Mitchell, Nayla Riverview 12.58 2
29 Russell, Tara Whitmore Lak 12.62 4
30 Oakes, Ahjana Harper Woods 12.83 1
31 Trombley, Lauren St. Clair 12.84 5
32 Filiatraut, Maddie Dearborn Divine 12.84 2
33 Miller, Alexis Monroe Jefferson 13.60 2
34 Meyers, Emily Dearborn Divine 13.61 5
35 Cooley, Madeline Monroe Jefferson 13.78 5
36 Ditzhazy, Tiffany Riverview 15.08 1
-- Evans, Kyana Wyandotte Ro DNF 3

Event 201 Boys 60 Meter Dash HS Div II
===================================================================
Division I: % 6.93
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Smith, Tyson Orchard Lake 7.21Q 6
2 Bouchard, Kevin Whitmore Lak 7.22Q 2
3 Boyt, Brandon St. Clair 7.33Q 1
3 Couch, Daryl Wyandotte Ro 7.33Q 5
5 Sowards, Brandon Wyandotte Ro 7.34Q 7 7.332
6 McNichols, Anthony Battle Creek 7.34Q 3 7.336
7 Massenburg, Keonta Robichaud 7.40Q 4 7.395
8 More, Ross Orchard Lake 7.24q 2
9 Cooney, JaVon Sexton 7.25q 2
10 O'Neill, Daniel Dearborn Div 7.35q 3 7.344
11 Samuels, Marcus Riverview 7.35q 6 7.347
12 Plate, Wyatt Jackson Lume 7.37q 1
13 Payne, Qeiron Waterford Ke 7.40q 4 7.398
14 Bell, Avonte Sexton 7.42q 7
15 Johnson, Trevor Battle Creek 7.44q 3
16 Harris, Kalil Jackson Lume 7.45q 2
17 Thomas, Sean Waterford Ou 7.46 1
18 Twilly, Omar Harper Woods 7.50 2
19 Smith, Joshua Riverview 7.50 6
20 Norwood, Mike Southfield B 7.51 5
21 Sandore, Elijah Monroe Jeffe 7.53 3
22 Walsh, Dylan Wyandotte Roosev 7.55 7
23 Young, Jason Algonac 7.56 1
24 O'Shaughnessy, Connor Waterford Ke 7.61 7
25 Williams, Cameron St. Clair 7.62 4
26 Mack, Greyson Monroe Jeffe 7.62 5
27 Barnes, Ian Napoleon 7.63 5
28 Policht, Jeremy Chelsea 7.64 6
29 Brinson, Keegan Carleton Air 7.65 4
30 Leftwish, Joshua Robichaud 7.65 6
31 Wesolowski, Luke Clio 7.67 5
32 Nelson, Ty Chelsea 7.69 7
33 Smith, Eddiee Carleton Air 7.70 2
34 Hayes, Antwon Southfield B 7.73 3
35 Fugate, Tyler Dearborn Div 7.73 4
36 Arciszewsk, Mikey Wyandotte Roosev 7.76 1
37 West, Giorgio Battle Creek Har 7.78 4
38 Seulzer, Steven Coldwater 7.80 3
39 Bartholomew, Devon Clio 7.84 1
40 Zeller, Seth Marysville 7.90 7
41 Spuller, Travis Dexter 7.93 5
42 Day, Robert Coldwater 7.96 2
43 Hellner, Isaiah Waterford Ou 7.97 1
44 Pulka, Ben Napoleon 8.02 7
45 King, Wilshaun Harper Woods 8.05 4
46 Chris, Cozza Marysville 8.06 6
47 Rice, Blake Battle Creek Har 8.10 3
48 Vorias, Stavros Dexter 8.12 1
49 Kurkowski, Jake Dearborn Divine 8.32 6
50 Sherrard, Jordan Whitmore Lak 8.41 5
51 Raonna, Dominic Dearborn Divine 8.52 2

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash HS Div II
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Steele, Jada Harper Woods 7.97Q 2
2 Young, Mildrenae Flint Southw 8.03Q 6
3 Smith, Ayrianna Battle Creek 8.23Q 1
4 Blair, Miaisha Flint Southw 8.30Q 3
5 Kinder, Kelsee Dearborn Div 8.42Q 4
6 Mayrand, Darion Dexter 8.68Q 5
7 Evans, Kyana Wyandotte Ro 8.28q 2
8 Eby, Zoe Carleton Air 8.36q 6
9 Keonishnickt, Andrea Sexton 8.37q 2
10 Jordan, Camari Harper Woods 8.40q 3
11 Mcgrath, Laura Chelsea 8.41q 2
12 Dunn, Mariel Dearborn Div 8.45q 1
13 Ostrowitcz, Nicole Wyandotte Ro 8.49q 6
14 Boitnott, Christina Monroe Jeffe 8.58q 3
15 Rice, Jazmine Southfield B 8.62q 4 8.615
16 Jones, Jasmin Carleton Air 8.62q 4
17 Shaner, Sammi Waterford Ke 8.63 1
18 Spuller, Shelby Dexter 8.76 1
19 Gothard, Danyelle Battle Creek 8.76 6
20 Reid, Cassidy Napoleon 8.77 4
21 Szabo, Audrey Monroe Jeffe 8.81 2
22 Bedra, Jenna Monroe Jefferson 8.83 3
23 Pryor, Deja Riverview 8.85 3
24 Solgot, Angela Wyandotte Roosev 8.92 3
25 Rhodes, Mya Marysville 8.92 4
26 Smith, Caitlin Napoleon 8.97 5
27 Simons, Kierra St. Clair 8.97 1
28 Mytinger, Megan Algonac 9.00 3
29 Dietz, Emma Waterford Ou 9.07 6
30 Battle, Destiny Sexton 9.08 2
31 Engler, Alex Chelsea 9.11 4
32 Matteocci, Marina Monroe Jefferson 9.16 1
33 Brandon, Carmara Clio 9.17 2
34 Sanchez, Grace Clio 9.20 5
35 Kinder, Codi Dearborn Divine 9.30 6
36 Rode, Natalie Riverview 9.51 2
37 Williams, Asia Southfield B 10.00 3
38 Witcher, Andrea Dearborn Divine 10.06 6
39 McCabe, Stephanie St. Clair 10.17 1
40 Barnes, Lindsey Whitmore Lak 10.19 4
41 LaCruze, Alexis Whitmore Lak 10.64 5
42 Cousens, Lucy Waterford Ou 10.77 4
43 Lister, Arianna Wyandotte Roosev 11.05 1
-- Roberts, Veronica Algonac DNF 5

Event 213 Boys Distance Medley HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 St. Clair 'A' 11:13.67 2 10
1) Holowaty, Trevor 2) Schneider, Paul
3) Gizowski, Adam 4) Smith, Cody
2 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 11:26.31 1 8
1) Barrett, Devon 2) Berkemeier, Karl
3) Ludlow, Patrick 4) Soltis, Patrick
3 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 11:28.76 2 6
1) Herron, Cam 2)
4 Algonac 'A' 11:37.65 2 5
5 Dexter 'A' 11:40.44 2 4
1) Kulkarni, Kavi 2) Mckenzie, Zach
3) Pallo, Austin 4) Shoopman, Al
6 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 11:43.28 2 3
1) Rose, David 2) Oltman, Evan
3) Welker, Zachary 4) Soter, Sean
7 Orchard Lake St. Mary 'A' 11:45.06 1 2
1) Coe, Harrison 2) Cochran, Tyler
3) Wallington, Brendan 4) Herrmann, Colin
8 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 11:47.99 2 1
1) Cadena, James 2) Newburn, Chris
3) Schneider, Cole 4) Thomas, Brad
9 Clio 'A' 11:48.80 2
1) Anderson, Clyde 2) Behme, Sebastian
3) Mosher, Dylan 4) Poli, Alex
10 Riverview 'A' 12:00.67 1
1) Wojtowicz, Sam 2) Clark, Nicholas
3) Lossing, Theodore 4) Skidmore, Adam
11 Napoleon 'A' 12:05.02 2
1) Allen, Kyle 2) Silvestri, Ryan
3) Szymchack, Taylor 4) Dowd, Billy
12 Coldwater 'A' 12:09.70 1
1) Murphy, Zack 2) Hadley, Ryan
3) Aljabaly, Nooh 4) Leist, Spencer
13 Chelsea 'A' 12:12.83 2
1) Vermilye, Joe 2) Biller, James
3) Bowersox, Adam 4) Parkinson, Bram
14 Marysville 'A' 12:31.84 1
1) Perron, Dillen 2) Coha, Austin
3) Hollandsworth, Dalton 4) Sturtridge, James
15 Battle Creek Harper Creek-B 'B' 12:32.02 2
16 Carleton Airport 'A' 12:45.86 1
17 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 12:46.61 1
1) Gonzales, Joseph 2) Norwood, Mike
3) Lovelace, Abdullah 4) Armstrong, Chris
18 Waterford Kettering 'A' 12:47.19 1
19 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 12:52.79 2
20 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 13:20.09 1
21 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 13:49.18 1
1) Shankin, Chris 2) Fenske, Elliot
3) Legg, Adam 4) Nuss, Noah
22 Whitmore Lake 'A' 15:06.44 1
23 Harper Woods Chandler Park Aca 'A' 15:23.50 1
1) Dunbar, Andre 2) Short, Victor
3) Thomas, Brian 4) Browning, Dwight

Event 214 Girls Distance Medley HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 13:13.41 2 10
1) Divis, Haley 2) Mullen, Liz
3) Drabicki, Erin 4) Brewis, Lindsey
2 Dexter 'A' 13:34.54 2 8
1) Jackson, Robin 2) Kurcz, Maddie
3) McLean, Alison 4) McLean, Cailin
3 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 13:44.19 2 6
1) Clark, Caitlin 2) Mceldowney, Jensen
3) Penn, Aubrey 4) Pluta, Cassidy
4 Chelsea 'A' 13:53.46 2 5
1) Eyster, Artemis 2) Dennis, Victoria
3) Wickens, Karana 4) Hopkins, Megan
5 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 13:56.41 2 4
1) Andrews, Charley 2) Callahan, Kenzie
3) Dishaw, Reagan 4) Rivera, Emily
6 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 14:16.60 2 3
1) Pawelcyzk, Maggie 2)
7 Monroe Jefferson-B 'B' 14:51.47 1 2
8 St. Clair 'A' 15:40.44 2 1
1) Conigliaro, Nicole 2) Marcath, Emma
3) Marcath, Samantha 4) Shepherd, Maddie
9 Carleton Airport 'A' 15:45.55 2
10 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 15:50.23 1
1) Bennett, Olivia 2) Malkowski, Bridget
3) Maiorana, Allison 4) Fornari, Tessa
11 Clio 'A' 16:06.74 1
1) Freeman, Tyler 2) Kingsbury, Briana
3) Schmidt, Danyel 4) Williams, Lavern
12 Marysville 'A' 16:08.18 1
1) Dawson, Paige 2) Dawson, Haley
3) Sylvia, Audrey 4) Redfield, Faith
13 Algonac 'A' 16:12.93 1
14 Waterford Kettering 'A' 17:01.73 1
1) Guth, Alana 2) Hildreth, Emma
3) Bowman, Katie 4) Collins, Rachel
15 Whitmore Lake 'A' 17:04.99 1
16 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 17:19.76 1
1) Toney, Jamilla 2) Hayes, Deja
3) Toney, Dacota 4) Washington, Jasmine
-- Napoleon 'A' DNF 2
1) Hamman, Miranda 2) Reynard, Hannah
3) Smoyer, Mckenzie 4) Weatherspoon, Kaniya

Event 205 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div II
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boyd, Fred Dearborn Div 8.48 2 10
2 Lewis, Rod Sexton 8.91 2 8
3 Zanski, Jakob Wyandotte Roosev 8.99 2 6
4 Garbin, Justin Wyandotte Ro 9.01 2 5
5 Goerss, Matt Orchard Lake 9.08 2 4
6 Weatherby, Travell Waterford Ke 9.10 1 3
7 Sawaya, George Dearborn Div 9.10 2 2
8 Pollard, Doug Carleton Air 9.11 1 1
9 Wagner, Rex Monroe Jeffe 9.15 1
10 Neuman, Tony Battle Creek 9.16 1
11 Pankow, Dylan Marysville 9.31 1
12 Dabney, Shermond Orchard Lake 9.38 1
13 Wildenhaus, Jacob Jackson Lume 9.46 1
14 Gary, Noah Dexter 9.47 1
15 Bowdish, Grant Clio 9.79 2
16 Williams, Brent Wyandotte Ro 10.51 2

Event 206 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div II
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Horton, Danielle Flint Southw 9.56 2 10
2 Schoof, Lillia Waterford Ke 10.32 2 8
3 Hinkle, Lilian Algonac 10.34 2 6
4 Korpics, Hannah Dearborn Div 10.73 2 5
5 Ohm, Ellie Coldwater 10.78 2 4
6 Hayter, Brienna Dexter 10.80 1 3
7 Meisner, Tracy Dexter 10.90 2 2
8 Almhiemid, Hannah Chelsea 10.98 1 1
9 Fanson, Hanna Whitmore Lak 11.14 1
10 Dennis, Victoria Chelsea 11.35 1
11 Barnhart, Kaitlyn Algonac 11.40 1
12 Brown, Amore' Flint Southw 11.55 2
13 Wright, Sarah Monroe Jeffe 11.63 1
14 Weaver, Courtney Napoleon 11.67 1
15 Carrol, Ashleigh Monroe Jeffe 11.69 1
-- Steele, Jada Harper Woods DQ 2 under hurdle

Event 201 Boys 60 Meter Dash HS Div II
==========================================================================
Division I: % 6.93
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, Tyson Orchard Lake 7.18 1 10
2 Samuels, Marcus Riverview 7.22 2 8
3 Cooney, JaVon Sexton 7.24 2 6
4 More, Ross Orchard Lake 7.25 1 5
5 Bouchard, Kevin Whitmore Lak 7.26 2 4
6 Couch, Daryl Wyandotte Ro 7.28 2 3
7 Sowards, Brandon Wyandotte Ro 7.29 2 2
8 Massenburg, Keonta Robichaud 7.30 2 1
9 Plate, Wyatt Jackson Lume 7.30 1
10 McNichols, Anthony Battle Creek 7.33 1
11 Boyt, Brandon St. Clair 7.35 1
12 O'Neill, Daniel Dearborn Div 7.37 1
13 Payne, Qeiron Waterford Ke 7.40 1
14 Harris, Kalil Jackson Lume 7.42 2
15 Bell, Avonte Sexton 7.44 2
16 Johnson, Trevor Battle Creek 7.45 1

Event 202 Girls 60 Meter Dash HS Div II
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Young, Mildrenae Flint Southw 7.96 2 10
2 Steele, Jada Harper Woods 8.00 2 8
3 Smith, Ayrianna Battle Creek 8.13 2 6
4 Evans, Kyana Wyandotte Ro 8.27 2 5
5 Blair, Miaisha Flint Southw 8.28 2 4
6 Keonishnickt, Andrea Sexton 8.37 1 3
7 Kinder, Kelsee Dearborn Div 8.39 2 2
8 Jordan, Camari Harper Woods 8.39 1 1
9 Ostrowitcz, Nicole Wyandotte Ro 8.44 1
10 Mcgrath, Laura Chelsea 8.46 1
11 Eby, Zoe Carleton Air 8.46 2
12 Dunn, Mariel Dearborn Div 8.55 1
13 Rice, Jazmine Southfield B 8.67 1 8.661
14 Boitnott, Christina Monroe Jeffe 8.67 1 8.665
15 Mayrand, Darion Dexter 8.75 2
16 Jones, Jasmin Carleton Air 8.80 1

Event 207 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sexton 'A' 1:33.87 5 10
2 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 1:34.23 5 8
1) Sowards, Brandon 2)
3 Orchard Lake St. Mary-B 'B' 1:35.99 1 6
4 Algonac 'A' 1:37.54 5 5
5 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 1:37.75 4 4
1) Barrett, Devon 2) Harris, Kalil
3) Ludlow, Patrick 4) Plate, Wyatt
6 Clio 'A' 1:37.82 4 3
1) Bartholomew, Devon 2) Davis, Brandon
3) Stewart, Shawn 4) Wesolowski, Luke
7 Waterford Kettering 'A' 1:38.13 5 2
8 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 1:38.44 3 1
1) O'Neill, Daniel 2) Boyd, Fred
3) Fugate, Tyler 4) Brown, Martin
9 Carleton Airport 'A' 1:38.71 3
10 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 1:39.80 5
1) Johnson, Trevor 2) Lightcap, Luke
3) McNichols, Anthony 4) Wilson, Dakota
11 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 1:40.16 1
1) Green, DeAnte 2) Hampton, Lorenzon
3) Hayes, Antwon 4) Norwood, Mike
12 Coldwater 'A' 1:40.83 1
1) Hadley, Ryan 2) Seulzer, Steven
3) Stempien, Luke 4) Magocs, Michael
13 St. Clair 'A' 1:40.89 5
1) Williams, Cameron 2) Eisen, Brad
3) Foley, Steven 4) Boyt, Brandon
14 Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 'B' 1:40.96 4
15 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 1:41.89 4
16 Orchard Lake St. Mary 'A' 1:41.97 2
1) Wheeler, Jeremiah 2) Summerour, Ellington
3) Myrick, Justin 4) Glanton, Blake
17 Chelsea 'A' 1:42.30 2
1) Nelson, Ty 2) Policht, Jeremy
3) Mcdowell, Kenny 4) Skogheim, Zach
18 Whitmore Lake 'A' 1:42.66 4
19 Dexter 'A' 1:43.03 3
1) Hanson, Casey 2) Pallo, Austin
3) Sharrar, Ryan 4) Spuller, Travis
20 Jackson Lumen Christi-B 'B' 1:43.68 2
21 Riverview 'A' 1:44.14 4
1) Smith, Joshua 2) Grahl, Miles
3) Johnson, Ricky 4) Samuels, Marcus
22 Robichaud 'A' 1:44.15 3
23 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 1:44.75 2
1) Fenske, Elliot 2) Cartier, Chris
3) Hellner, Isaiah 4) Thomas, Sean
24 Harper Woods Chandler Park Aca 'A' 1:45.06 1
1) Bell, Maurice 2) Short, Victor
3) Williams, Davion 4) Coleman, Sterling
25 Marysville 'A' 1:45.29 3
1) Chris, Cozza 2) Dobson, Tyler
3) Zeller, Seth 4) Rhodes, Taj
26 Napoleon 'A' 1:45.87 2
1) Barnes, Ian 2) Kryst, Tyler
3) Szymchack, Taylor 4) Pulka, Ben
27 Battle Creek Harper Creek-B 'B' 1:48.25 3
28 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 1:50.57 2

Event 208 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 1:50.27 5 10
1) Kinder, Kelsee 2) Dunn, Mariel
3) Urbanik, Nicole 4) Mullen, Liz
2 Sexton 'A' 1:52.28 5 8
3 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 1:53.78 4 6
1) Bowers, Jacey 2) Gothard, Danyelle
3) Kerr, Lexus 4) Smith, Ayrianna
4 Napoleon 'A' 1:54.90 5 5
1) Reid, Cassidy 2) Reynard, Hannah
3) Weatherspoon, Kaniya 4) Smith, Caitlin
5 Waterford Kettering 'A' 1:55.42 2 4
1) Shaner, Sammi 2) Lesner, Abby
3) Kase, Madison 4) Schoof, Lillia
6 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 1:55.42 4 3
1) Ostrowitcz, Nicole 2)
7 Algonac 'A' 1:56.62 3 2
8 Dexter 'A' 1:57.42 4 1
1) Hayter, Brienna 2) Mayrand, Darion
3) Meisner, Tracy 4) Read, Charlotte
9 Jackson Lumen Christi-B 'B' 1:58.83 3
10 Flint Southwestern Academy 'A' 1:59.55 5
1) McNair, Dajene' 2) Blair, Miaisha
3) Horton, Danielle 4) Young, Mildrenae
11 Carleton Airport 'A' 2:00.31 5
12 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 2:00.89 4
1) Boitnott, Christina 2) Mason, Sidney
3) Szabo, Audrey 4) Carrol, Ashleigh
13 Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 'B' 2:01.45 3
14 Whitmore Lake 'A' 2:01.96 4
15 Harper Woods Chandler Park Aca 'A' 2:05.87 1
1) Jordan, Camari 2) Walker, Montana
3) Pentecost, Diamond 4) Jones, Teylor
16 Monroe Jefferson-B 'B' 2:05.98 3
17 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 2:09.39 1
1) Jenkins, Cheyann 2) Jackson, Daija
3) Williams, Asia 4) Rice, Jazmine
18 Marysville 'A' 2:09.42 3
1) Warren, Rachael 2) Schwartz, Jenna
3) Deboyer, Shannon 4) Fulks, Sydney
19 St. Clair 'A' 2:09.43 3
1) Madden, Corine 2) McCabe, Stephanie
3) Simons, Kierra 4) Tackaberry, Allison
20 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 2:12.48 2
21 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 2:13.46 1
1) Nardo, Bethany 2) Hendrix, Marissa
3) Burgess, Hannah 4) Dietz, Emma
22 Riverview 'A' 2:27.03 2
1) Jones, Kayla 2) Miller, Caitlyn
3) Randle, Kyla 4) Samuels, Morgan
-- Chelsea 'A' DNF 5
1) Mcgrath, Laura 2) Collins, Victoria
3) Yordanich, Rachel 4) Engler, Alex

Event 203 Boys 1600 Meter Run HS Div II
==========================================================================
Division I: % 4:20.37
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stubbs, Jacob Chelsea 4:37.65 3 10
2 Berkemeier, Karl Jackson Lume 4:40.03 3 8
3 Holowaty, Trevor St. Clair 4:40.67 3 6
4 Silvestri, Ryan Napoleon 4:43.96 3 5
5 Anderson, Clyde Clio 4:44.06 3 4
6 Beadlescomb, Morgan Algonac 4:44.24 3 3
7 Smith, Cody St. Clair 4:44.32 3 2
8 Jarvis, Bill Monroe Jeffe 4:52.71 3 1
9 Davis, Dominic Wyandotte Ro 4:55.47 3
10 Soltis, Patrick Jackson Lume 4:58.27 3
11 Herrmann, Colin Orchard Lake 4:58.41 2
12 Herron, Cam Wyandotte Ro 5:00.99 3
13 Cole, Josh Chelsea 5:01.02 2
14 Bank, Michael Carleton Air 5:02.19 2
15 Robards, Stephen Dexter 5:02.98 3
16 Urban, Brandon Carleton Air 5:03.52 3
17 Thomas, Gabe Dexter 5:05.33 2
18 Miller, Dane Dearborn Div 5:05.67 2
19 Norton, Josh Coldwater 5:06.85 2
20 Conner, Robert Monroe Jeffe 5:07.56 3
21 Mueller, Paul Dearborn Divine 5:08.02 2
22 Soter, Sean Dearborn Div 5:09.93 3
23 Mosher, Dylan Clio 5:12.99 3
24 Eby, Carson Orchard Lake 5:18.95 1
25 Mangulabnan, Ryan Dearborn Divine 5:19.63 2
26 Skidmore, Adam Riverview 5:19.87 1
27 Mercier, Joey Waterford Ke 5:20.16 2
28 Jerzewski, Adam Wyandotte Roosev 5:21.72 2
29 Collins, Chandler Wyandotte Roosev 5:24.14 2
30 Foote, Noah Algonac 5:25.17 2
31 Turpel, Jacob Marysville 5:26.31 2
32 Rogers, Noah Marysville 5:36.73 2
33 Saito, Tomo Battle Creek 5:52.36 1
34 Armstrong, Chris Southfield B 5:52.72 1
35 Lovelace, Abdullah Southfield B 5:54.88 1
36 Nuss, Noah Waterford Ou 5:59.58 1
37 Isaacson, Benji Battle Creek 6:00.53 1
38 Allen, Carter Waterford Ke 6:00.84 1
39 Shankin, Chris Waterford Ou 6:07.72 1
40 Johnson, Chandler Harper Woods 6:11.94 1
41 Key, Brendan Battle Creek Har 6:12.11 1
42 Short, Tyshawn Harper Woods 6:20.09 1
43 Ectinaw, Jesse Battle Creek Har 6:21.21 1

Event 204 Girls 1600 Meter Run HS Div II
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Alison Dexter 5:27.62 3 10
2 Pawelcyzk, Maggie Wyandotte Ro 5:29.35 3 8
3 Clark, Caitlin Jackson Lume 5:31.91 3 6
4 Brewis, Lindsey Dearborn Div 5:36.06 3 5
5 Eyster, Artemis Chelsea 5:41.13 3 4
6 Penn, Aubrey Jackson Lume 5:51.38 3 3
7 Soter, Sammy Dearborn Div 5:57.57 3 2
8 Liedel, Bailey Waterford Ke 6:01.79 3 1
9 Lama, Audrey Whitmore Lak 6:03.42 2
10 Smoyer, Mckenzie Napoleon 6:03.48 3
11 Bennett, Olivia Waterford Ou 6:04.92 1
12 Kanack, Julia Wyandotte Ro 6:05.77 2
13 Shepherd, Maddie St. Clair 6:10.17 3
14 Nicholas, Madeleine Dexter 6:12.53 3
15 Stone, Madison Monroe Jeffe 6:13.55 2
16 Lewis, Autumn Carleton Air 6:14.17 2
17 Conigliaro, Nicole St. Clair 6:14.55 2
18 Lawson, Ella Dearborn Divine 6:16.21 2
19 Tarasow, Maggie Chelsea 6:18.80 2
20 Stone, Hayley Monroe Jeffe 6:19.45 3
21 Peterson, Amanda Wyandotte Roosev 6:20.53 2
22 Dean, Madison Napoleon 6:26.40 2
23 Farley, Melanie Wyandotte Roosev 6:26.45 2
24 Hand, Mackenzie Riverview 6:27.10 3
25 Sylvia, Meghan Marysville 6:38.95 1
26 Prater, Megan Monroe Jefferson 6:41.29 1
27 Bakko, Devin Marysville 6:42.52 1
28 Schneider, Maria Battle Creek 6:45.40 2
29 Hubbard, Brook Battle Creek 6:59.48 1
30 Garcia, Sierra Clio 7:01.85 1
31 Farmer, Charley Waterford Ke 7:09.86 1
32 Toney, Dacota Southfield B 7:10.97 1
33 Quimby, Josilyn Coldwater 7:16.65 1
34 Henry, Ella Whitmore Lak 7:39.32 2
35 Meldrum, Amanda Algonac 8:22.77 1
36 Lewis, Taylor Harper Woods 8:35.94 1
37 Todd, Dainarrore Harper Woods 8:38.94 1

Event 209 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wyandotte Roosevelt 'A' 3:35.90 5 10
1) Corley, Donnie 2)
2 Clio 'A' 3:39.44 4 8
1) Bowdish, Grant 2) Davis, Brandon
3) Stewart, Shawn 4) Belill, Liam
3 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 3:41.69 5 6
1) Cadena, James 2) Johnson, Trevor
3) Lightcap, Luke 4) Wilson, Dakota
4 Sexton 'A' 3:42.03 5 5
5 St. Clair 'A' 3:42.64 5 4
1) Eisen, Brad 2) Foley, Steven
3) Schneider, Andrew 4) Schneider, Paul
6 Waterford Kettering 'A' 3:46.15 4 3
7 Algonac 'A' 3:46.62 4 2
8 Orchard Lake St. Mary 'A' 3:46.81 1 1
1) Lau, Augustyn 2) Bashir, Kofi
3) Dabney, Shermond 4) Cochran, Tyler
9 Jackson Lumen Christi 'A' 3:51.28 4
1) Barrett, Devon 2) Harris, Kalil
3) Ludlow, Patrick 4) Plate, Wyatt
10 Marysville 'A' 3:51.66 2
1) Coha, Austin 2) Dobson, Tyler
3) Hollandsworth, Dalton 4) Burch, Brendon
11 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 3:53.13 4
1) Oltman, Evan 2) Boyd, Fred
3) Sawaya, George 4) Brown, Martin
12 Carleton Airport 'A' 3:53.70 3
13 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 3:55.95 2
1) Fenske, Elliot 2) Senerius, Devin
3) Cartier, Chris 4) Legg, Adam
14 Coldwater 'A' 3:58.07 2
1) Hadley, Ryan 2) Pothoof, Justin
3) Stempien, Luke 4) Aljabaly, Nooh
15 Riverview 'A' 3:59.39 3
1) Boike, Trevor 2) McFall, Mathew
3) Lossing, Theodore 4) Clark, Nicholas
16 Dexter 'A' 3:59.52 4
1) Kulkarni, Kavi 2) Pallo, Austin
3) Robards, Stephen 4) Shoopman, Al
17 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 4:01.59 3
18 Jackson Lumen Christi-B 'B' 4:05.23 3
19 Battle Creek Harper Creek-B 'B' 4:05.56 3
20 Robichaud 'A' 4:06.34 5
21 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 4:06.82 3
22 Harper Woods Chandler Park Aca 'A' 4:07.21 1
1) Stephens, Zavonte 2) Scott, Darrius
3) Hutson, Shemar 4) Toney, Demetrus
23 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 4:10.00 1
1) Hurt, Thomas 2) Hunter, Chris
3) Gonzales, Miguel 4) Hampton, Lorenzon
24 Whitmore Lake 'A' 4:26.35 2

Event 210 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div II
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dearborn Divine Child 'A' 4:15.11 5 10
1) Urbanik, Nicole 2) Drabicki, Erin
3) Iaquaniello, Ellayna 4) Mullen, Liz
2 Sexton 'A' 4:23.46 5 8
3 Battle Creek Harper Creek 'A' 4:24.52 5 6
1) Callahan, Kenzie 2) Dishaw, Reagan
3) Kerr, Lexus 4) Rivera, Emily
4 Algonac 'A' 4:28.17 5 5
1) Trebilcock, Lindsey 2) Kracht, Katie
3) Hinkle, Lilian 4) Mauchline, Shelby
5 Dexter 'A' 4:30.01 4 4
1) Ammann, Alexandra 2) Kurcz, Maddie
3) McLean, Cailin 4) Read, Charlotte
6 Chelsea 'A' 4:33.36 5 3
1) Collins, Victoria 2) Gonzalez, Sofia
3) Lucas, McKenna 4) Yordanich, Rachel
7 Waterford Kettering 'A' 4:35.10 2 2
1) Kase, Madison 2) Liedel, Bailey
3) Shaner, Sammi 4) Schoof, Lillia
8 Jackson Lumen Christi-B 'B' 4:39.49 3 1
9 Flint Southwestern Academy 'A' 4:42.17 4
1) Turner, Breanna 2) Young, Mildrenae
3) Brown, Amore' 4) Horton, Danielle
10 Monroe Jefferson 'A' 4:45.93 3
1) Carrol, Ashleigh 2) Panza, Jordyn
3) Wright, Sarah 4) Smith, Kyleigh
11 Whitmore Lake 'A' 4:46.63 4
12 Clio 'A' 4:48.11 1
1) Kingsbury, Briana 2) Schmidt, Danyel
3) Wagner, Sarah 4) Ware, Torey
13 Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 'B' 4:54.15 3
14 Monroe Jefferson-B 'B' 4:55.05 2
15 Southfield Bradford Academy 'A' 4:55.25 1
1) Jenkins, Cheyann 2) Hayes, Deja
3) Hunnicut-Mitchell, Marisa 4) Rice, Jazmine
16 Dearborn Divine Child-B 'B' 4:58.29 4
17 Carleton Airport 'A' 4:59.96 4
18 St. Clair 'A' 5:06.54 3
1) Frey, Maycee 2) McCabe, Stephanie
3) Simons, Kierra 4) Tackaberry, Allison
19 Waterford Our Lady 'A' 5:12.53 1
1) Koolwick, Sophia 2) Willy, Nicole
3) McCallum, Olivia 4) Dietz, Emma
20 Marysville 'A' 5:18.19 2
1) Schwartz, Jenna 2) Dawson, Paige
3) Dawson, Haley 4) Miller, Danielle
21 Riverview 'A' 5:24.69 3
1) Purcell, Ani 2) Drinane, Lauren
3) Philp, Cassie 4) DeAngelis, Zoe
-- Harper Woods Chandler Park Aca 'A' DQ 1 Broke Early
1) Craighead, Ariel 2) Caldwell, Jasmine
3) Cross, Artierra 4) Steele, Jada

Women - HS Div I - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saline 74 2) Oak Park 55
3) Northville 47 4) Ann Arbor Pioneer 43
5) Birmingham Seaholm 29 6) Macomb Dakota 21
7) Clarkston 16 8) Ann Arbor Pioneer-B 14
9) Plymouth 12.50 10) Belleville 12
11) Livonia Franklin 11.50 12) Grosse Pointe South 11
12) Canton 11 14) White Lake Lakeland 9
15) Grosse Pointe North 8 15) Defiance 8
17) Saline-B 7 18) Lake Orion 6
18) Lima Senior 6 20) Utica 5
20) Cass Technical 5 22) Rogers 4
22) Northville-B 4 22) Detroit Country Day 4
22) Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 4 26) Farmington 2

Women - HS Div II - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dearborn Divine Child 78.33 2) Dexter 55.50
3) Battle Creek Harper Creek 44 4) Flint Southwestern Academ 34
5) Wyandotte Roosevelt 24 6) Algonac 23.16
7) Harper Woods Chandler Park 23 8) Chelsea 22
9) Jackson Lumen Christi 21 9) Sexton 21
11) Marysville 19 12) Napoleon 18.50
13) Waterford Kettering 16 14) Coldwater 14.50
15) Whitmore Lake 5 16) Monroe Jefferson 4
17) Monroe Jefferson-B 2 17) Carleton Airport 2
19) St. Clair 1 19) Jackson Lumen Christi-B 1

Men - HS Div I - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oak Park 41 2) Saline 37
3) Lake Orion 31 4) Northville 30
5) Whitmer 28.50 6) Lincoln Park 22.50
7) Warren deLaSalle 21 8) Ann Arbor Pioneer 20
9) Macomb Dakota 18.50 10) Birmingham Brother Rice 18
11) Birmingham Seaholm 16 11) White Lake Lakeland 16
13) Detroit U-D Jesuit 13.50 14) Belleville 13
15) Rogers 12 15) Livonia Churchill 12
17) Walled Lake Western 9 18) Canton 8.50
19) Lima Senior 8 19) Plymouth 8
21) Oxford 6 21) Lincoln Park-B 6
21) Grand Blanc 6 21) Farmington 6
25) Grosse Pointe North 5.50 26) Defiance 5
27) Detroit Country Day 4 27) Detroit Catholic Central 4
29) Saline-B 2 30) Livonia Franklin 1

Men - HS Div II - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wyandotte Roosevelt 62 2) Chelsea 33.50
3) St. Clair 33 4) Sexton 32
5) Clio 27.50 6) Dearborn Divine Child 26.50
6) Dexter 26.50 8) Orchard Lake St. Mary 26
9) Jackson Lumen Christi 25 10) Waterford Kettering 23.50
11) Algonac 23 12) Battle Creek Harper Creek 13.50
13) Coldwater 11 14) Monroe Jefferson 10
14) Marysville 10 16) Riverview 8
16) Harper Woods Chandler Park 8 18) Robichaud 6
18) Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 6 18) Orchard Lake St. Mary-B 6
21) Napoleon 5 21) Whitmore Lake 5
23) Carleton Airport 2



Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2014 05:11 PM
59th Annual Huron Relays - 3/21/2014 to 3/22/2014
Bowen Fieldhouse-Bob Parks Track
Ypsilanti, MI
Results

Event 122 Girls Pole Vault HS Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Szuminski, Wendy Saline 10-06.00 10
2 McKinley, Sheila Livonia Fran 10-06.00 8
3 Martindale, Madeleine Lake Orion 10-00.00 6
4 Slivik, Taylor Macomb Dakot 10-00.00 5
5 Neuman, Emma White Lake L 9-00.00 4
6 Janevski, Kayla Plymouth 9-00.00 3
7 McKinley, Tasha Livonia Fran 9-00.00 2
8 Alaniva, Bridget Canton 9-00.00 1
9 Simpson, Sarah Lake Orion 8-00.00
9 Scheske, Lily Saline Northern 8-00.00
9 Ryktarsyk, Olivia Livonia Chur 8-00.00
9 Fontana, Samantha Plymouth-B 8-00.00
9 Fox, Amanda Livonia Chur 8-00.00
14 Conley, Lisa Grosse Point 8-00.00
15 Metz, Haley Plymouth-B 8-00.00
15 Dobies, Kayla Macomb Dakot 8-00.00
-- McKeehan, Megan Plymouth NH
-- Dufour, Tori White Lake L NH

Event 120 Girls High Jump HS Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Nicholson, Meagan Clarkston 5-00.00 10
2 Dobies, Kayla Macomb Dakot 5-00.00 8
3 Lawrence, Paris Belleville 5-00.00 6
4 Miller, Ashley Rogers 5-00.00 4
4 Sayre, Lauren Saline 5-00.00 4
4 Wimberly, Jada Ann Arbor Pi 5-00.00 4
7 Betts, Jillian Plymouth 4-10.00 1.50
7 Wonch, Julie Livonia Fran 4-10.00 1.50
9 Keller, Erin White Lake L 4-10.00
9 Coleman, Drew Oak Park 4-10.00
9 Harris, Katherine Plymouth 4-10.00
9 Szuminski, Wendy Saline 4-10.00
9 Grever, Elise Grosse Point 4-10.00
9 Hampton, Jasmine Ann Arbor Pi 4-10.00
15 Sparks, Ryan Canton 4-07.00
15 Ross, Kyra Saline Northern 4-07.00
15 Pannizoli, Alexis Canton 4-07.00
15 Thomas, Tyra Birmingham S 4-07.00
15 McCoy, Tamira Grosse Point 4-07.00
15 Stemple, Calli White Lake L 4-07.00
15 Penzien, Alexis Macomb Dakot 4-07.00
22 Robinson, Alexandria Walled Lake 4-04.00
22 Keith, Maddie Saline Northern 4-04.00
22 Wilson, Asia Lima Senior 4-04.00
22 Graham, Alexandra Lima Senior 4-04.00
22 Armbruster, Erin Grosse Point 4-04.00
22 Wickens, Andrea Livonia Fran 4-04.00
22 Roland, Courtney Clarkston 4-04.00
22 Burkhart, Libby Defiance 4-04.00
22 Dedona, Molly Northville 4-04.00
22 Smither, Chloe Northville 4-04.00
-- Clemons, Lauren Plymouth-B NH
-- Frieburger, Emily Plymouth-B NH
-- Harris, Lakia Ann Arbor Pionee NH
-- Hickson, Alexandria Cass Technical NH
-- Berry, Mia Detroit Coun NH
-- O'Malley, Mckenna Walled Lake NH
-- Hewitt, Courtney Oak Park NH
-- Smith, Jasmyne Rogers NH

Event 116 Girls Shot Put HS Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meier, Emily Canton 35-08.00 10
2 Burkhart, Libby Defiance 33-04.00 8
3 Upthegrove, Amelya Lima Senior 32-08.00 6
4 Connor, Erin Saline 32-02.00 5
5 Anderson, Kiah Utica 32-00.00 4
6 Cochran, Breanna Grosse Point 31-11.00 3
7 Callaghan, Maria Birmingham S 31-07.00 2
8 Grace, Kristina Detroit Coun 31-02.00 1
9 Cech, Mary Lake Orion 30-11.00
9 Johnson, Tionne Plymouth 30-11.00
11 Hampton, Jasmine Ann Arbor Pi 30-02.00
12 Wattles, Nikki White Lake L 29-07.00
13 Taylor, Courtney Oak Park 29-05.00
14 Cousey, Samantha Lima Senior-B 29-02.00
15 Turner, Anasia Kalamazoo Lo 29-00.00
16 Saucedo, Alexandra Macomb Dakot 28-11.00
17 Rinke, Meredith Canton 28-10.50
18 Eaton, Taylor Lake Orion 28-10.00
18 Wittig, Amelia Saline 28-10.00
20 Smith, Trinity Cass Technical 28-09.00
21 Cook, Jamie Grosse Point 28-03.00
22 Toth, Sydney Ann Arbor Pionee 28-00.00
23 Modes, Sophia Livonia Fran 27-10.00
24 Yang, Zi Detroit Coun 27-09.00
25 Robinson, Kreymoney Ann Arbor Pionee 27-04.00
26 Valdez, Sabrina Walled Lake 27-00.00
27 Wehmer, Elise Plymouth-B 26-10.00
28 Bickers, Taylor Plymouth 26-06.00
29 Black, Victoria Saline Northern 26-05.00
30 Janssen, Meagan White Lake L 26-04.00
31 Rivers, Mariah Macomb Dakot 26-03.00
32 Goldsby, Miajenae Farmington 25-09.00
33 Lengel, Nadia Plymouth-B 25-07.00
34 Dedona, Molly Northville 24-11.00
35 Lee, Melissa Kalamazoo Lo 24-08.00
36 Frisco, Angela Farmington 24-05.00
37 Blomberg, Madeline Northville 22-04.00
38 Roehm, Mary Saline Northern 22-00.00
-- Williams, London Lima Senior FOUL

Event 117 Boys Long Jump HS Div I
=======================================================================
Division I: % 24-02.50 1996 Joe Allen, Toledo (OH) Rogers
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sock, Jacob Detroit U-D 21-04.25 10
2 Atwater, Robert Lincoln Park 20-07.25 8
3 Arnold, Zach Lake Orion 20-01.50 6
4 Sutter, Matt Whitmer 19-11.25 5
5 Mcgee, Dante Grand Blanc 19-10.00 4
6 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw Oak Park 19-09.00 3
7 Hatcher, Jacob Lake Orion 19-07.25 2
8 Triplet, Elijah Rogers 19-06.75 1
9 Mink, Spencer Birmingham S 19-03.25
9 Gauldin, John Rogers 19-03.25
11 Palmer, Martilleo Belleville 19-02.50
11 Craven, Josh Farmington 19-02.50
13 Simmons, John Walled Lake 19-00.25
14 Piwinski, Brandon Warren deLaS 18-09.00
15 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka Birmingham B 18-08.50
16 Piekarski, Tyler Macomb Dakot 18-08.25
17 Mitchell, Devon Kalamazoo Lo 18-08.00
18 Fisher, John Ann Arbor Pi 18-06.00
19 Canavan, Patrick Saline 18-05.00
20 Yoemans, Austin White Lake L 18-04.75
21 Keyes, Leo Northville 18-04.00
22 Harris, Brandon Plymouth 18-03.75
23 Dixon, Jamal Canton 18-03.00
24 Durand, Nick Ann Arbor Sk 18-00.00
25 Stafford, Rico Lima Senior 17-11.25
26 Aguila, Paul Macomb Dakot 17-09.50
26 Thomas, Randolph Detroit U-D 17-09.50
28 Johnston, Devyn Detroit Cath 17-09.00
28 Krupic, Parker Walled Lake 17-09.00
30 Good, Kerry Farmington 17-08.75
31 Hudson, Mark Detroit Coun 17-07.75
32 Lee, Felix Northville 17-07.00
33 Gauthier, Drake Grand Blanc 16-10.00
34 Zipfel, Riley Defiance 16-09.00
35 Mink, Dalton Birmingham Seaho 16-08.25
36 Conyers, Steven Detroit Coun 16-08.00
36 Heinneman, Tommy Grosse Point 16-08.00
38 Andrasik, Derek Saline Northern 16-06.00
39 Lee, Eric Defiance 16-03.50
40 Alberdi, David Saline 16-03.00
41 Nelson, Phillip Walled Lake 16-02.75
42 Barnes, Alec Ann Arbor Pi 16-02.50
43 Brokaw, Zach Livonia Fran 16-00.25
44 Murawski, Randy Livonia Fran 15-09.00
45 Jones, Nathan Grosse Point 15-00.00
46 Elliott, Marcus Whitmer 14-10.00
46 Palka, Jeb Saline Northern 14-10.00
46 Thomas, Malyk Kalamazoo Lo 14-10.00
49 Abrams, Max Birmingham Seaho 14-09.50
-- Snipes, Josh Walled Lake FOUL

Event 121 Boys Pole Vault HS Div I
=======================================================================
Division I: % 16-00 2001 Paul Gensic, Ft Wayne (IN) Carroll
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hage, Jake Livonia Chur 14-00.00 10
2 Althaus, Kaj Saline 13-00.00 8
3 Kinne, Noah Oxford 12-06.00 6
4 Zander, Kyle Canton 12-06.00 5
5 Atwater, Robert Lincoln Park 12-00.00 3.50
5 Kazmarek, Brandon Macomb Dakot 12-00.00 3.50
7 Fedak, Stephen Livonia Chur 12-00.00 2
8 Mast, Grant Canton 12-00.00 1
9 Snyder, Cale Macomb Dakot 11-00.00
9 Whitton, Mark Saline 11-00.00
9 Coffin, Tristin White Lake L 11-00.00
9 Copp, Alex Ann Arbor Pi 11-00.00
9 Underwood, Justin Grand Blanc 11-00.00
9 Maurer, Jacob Lake Orion 11-00.00
15 Rhode, Eric White Lake L 9-00.00
15 Kardia, Gabrial Ann Arbor Sk 9-00.00
15 Hamliton, Dylan Utica 9-00.00
15 Berry, Justin Plymouth 9-00.00
-- Kubicki, Mitchell Whitmer NH
-- Pianga, Trevor Livonia Fran NH
-- Chapman, Quinn Lincoln Park NH
-- Ahmed, Kamran Northville NH

Event 119 Boys High Jump HS Div I
=======================================================================
Division I: % 7-04.50 2009 Erik Kynard Jr, Toledo OH) Rogers
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Atwater, Robert Lincoln Park 6-08.00 10
2 Stemple, Cody White Lake L 6-08.00 8
3 Decoster, Joe Lincoln Park-B 6-02.00 6
4 Piwinski, Brandon Warren deLaS 6-02.00 5
5 Yassay, Lance Detroit Cath 6-02.00 4
6 Boykin, Chris Whitmer 6-02.00 2.50
6 Dixon, Jamal Canton 6-02.00 2.50
8 Edison, Jerad Lincoln Park 6-00.00 1
9 Stafford, Rico Lima Senior 5-10.00
9 Ware, Aaron Birmingham S 5-10.00
9 Reed, Ben Mattawan 5-10.00
9 Harris, Nathan Plymouth 5-10.00
9 Lamping, Nick Detroit U-D 5-10.00
9 Sock, Jacob Detroit U-D 5-10.00
9 Barnhart, Yzeric Defiance 5-10.00
9 Althaus, Kaj Saline 5-10.00
17 Basirico, David Macomb Dakot 5-07.00
17 Mepham, Alex Saline Northern 5-07.00
17 Burke, Cam Walled Lake 5-07.00
17 Kanyion, Isaiah Whitmer 5-07.00
17 Hopkins, Andrew Northville 5-07.00
17 Lee, Brett Canton 5-07.00
17 Herd, Tim Grosse Point 5-07.00
17 Flowers III, Ruben Lima Senior 5-07.00
25 Liebert, Jacob Saline 5-04.00
25 Simpkins, Deaundre Grand Blanc 5-04.00
25 Paliszewski, Zach Plymouth 5-04.00
25 Craven, Josh Farmington 5-04.00
25 Dowdy, Q Walled Lake 5-04.00
25 Govan, Patrick White Lake L 5-04.00
25 Johnson, Bryce Grosse Point 5-04.00
25 Arenz, Matt Lake Orion 5-04.00
25 Julien, Austin Macomb Dakot 5-04.00
25 hamilton, john Northville 5-04.00
25 Jones, Max Saline Northern 5-04.00
-- Dohn, Tal Ann Arbor Pi NH
-- Plummer, Robin Grand Blanc NH
-- Hubbard, Derrick Ann Arbor Pi NH
-- Abrams, Max Birmingham Seaho NH
-- Kizer, Dq Kalamazoo Lo NH
-- Batten, Domond Oak Park NH
-- Cebula, Danny Livonia Fran NH
-- Schlitt, Connor Lake Orion NH
-- Ford, Tim Walled Lake NH
-- Nelson, Phillip Walled Lake NH
-- King, Greg Kalamazoo Lo NH
-- Amison, Anthony Rogers NH

Event 118 Girls Long Jump HS Div I
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Latta-Thompson, Kaiilsi Oak Park 16-05.25 10
2 Dager, Cathy Saline 16-02.00 8
3 Wilson, Nicole Ann Arbor Pi 15-09.75 6
4 Gross, MacKenzie White Lake L 15-09.00 5
5 Bennett, Champagne Kalamazoo Lo 15-01.00 4
6 Penzien, Alexis Macomb Dakot 14-10.25 3
7 Malcolm, Anyse Ann Arbor Pionee 14-10.00 2
8 Foster, Hailey Plymouth 14-05.50 1
9 Slivik, Taylor Macomb Dakot 14-00.00
10 Jackson, Troi Grosse Point 13-08.50
11 Hill, Alice Ann Arbor Pionee 13-08.25
12 Azzo, Tiffany White Lake L 13-07.25
13 Sabra, Erin Walled Lake 13-06.50
14 Buchanan, Kiki Kalamazoo Lo 13-05.00
15 Hampton, Jasmine Ann Arbor Pi 13-04.50
16 Berry, Mia Detroit Coun 13-04.00
17 Butler, Shamya Canton 13-03.75
18 McCarron, Maggie Saline Northern 13-03.00
19 Draper, Ryen Plymouth 13-02.00
20 McInnes, Kirsty Plymouth-B 13-01.25
21 Hickombottom, Kyra Plymouth-B 12-10.75
22 Husted, Natalie Lake Orion 12-09.00
23 Gutowski, Brianna Livonia Fran 12-08.50
24 Gross, Lisa Saline Northern 12-08.00
25 Lansit, Nia Saline Northern 11-11.00
26 Holland, Schuyler Lima Senior 11-01.25
27 Quist, Emi Canton 10-11.50
28 Williams, Tiffany Grosse Point 10-11.00
29 Saplala, Kayla Clarkston 10-00.00
30 Nofar, Abigail Clarkston 7-10.00

Event 115 Boys Shot Put HS Div I
=======================================================================
Division I: % 62-06.75 1983 Gary Price, Monroe
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marback, Karl Birmingham S 53-02.00 10
2 Kelly, Ryan White Lake L 51-02.00 8
3 Smutny, John Saline 50-03.00 6
4 Ghafari, Joe Farmington 49-04.00 5
5 Polk, Makai Grosse Point 48-01.00 3.50
5 Faulkner, Jacari Detroit U-D 48-01.00 3.50
7 Freeman, Michael Whitmer 47-08.50 2
8 Grisan, Jack Birmingham B 45-02.50 1
9 Evans, Byron Lincoln Park 44-11.50
10 Yoemans, Austin White Lake L 44-11.00
11 Sawyer, Nicholas Saline 44-04.50
12 Dickey, Kevin Walled Lake 43-10.50
13 Widmaier, Charlie Detroit Cath 43-09.50
14 Campau, Shane Detroit Cath 43-04.50
15 Charles, Bobby Detroit Coun 43-03.00
16 Sandoval, Alberto Birmingham B 42-10.50
17 Deese, Shawn Canton 42-09.50
18 Colley, Devin Lima Senior 42-07.00
19 Shamoun, Austin Walled Lake 42-03.00
20 Roland, Antonio Grand Blanc 42-02.50
21 LaTour, Seth Utica 41-11.00
22 Batten, Domond Oak Park 41-10.50
23 Troupe, Evan Defiance 41-10.00
24 Potter, Austin Warren deLaS 41-01.00
25 Lapoint, Jacob Whitmer 40-09.50
26 Carter, Craig Detroit U-D 40-08.00
27 Stidham, Casey Lima Senior 39-08.00
28 Puggini, Tyler Macomb Dakot 39-05.50
29 Williams, Keonta Grand Blanc 38-11.50
30 Murray, Devin Warren deLaS 38-09.00
31 Hardy, Mason Birmingham S 38-06.00
32 Caflish, Colin Canton 38-03.00
33 Rothchild, Matt Birmingham Seaho 37-09.50
34 Maday, Michael Utica 37-07.50
35 Henderson, Brandon Lincoln Park 37-07.00
36 Lemelin, Jacob Macomb Dakot 37-06.00
37 Morton, Martez Oak Park 37-05.00
38 Ferguson, Jacob Walled Lake 37-00.00
39 Supal, Ted Grosse Point 36-10.00
40 Henderson, Tyrrique Lima Senior-B 35-08.50
41 Head, Ryan Birmingham Seaho 35-00.00
42 Vaughn, Tyler Saline Northern 34-02.00
43 Morris, Zach Defiance 33-09.50
44 Motan, Muan Ann Arbor Pi 33-01.00
45 Ross, Alex Ann Arbor Pi 32-11.50
46 Holmes, Aaron Kalamazoo Lo 32-11.00
47 Robinson, Austin Saline Northern 32-09.00
48 Latley, Sharieff Plymouth 32-01.50
49 Goertz, Daniel Plymouth 32-01.00
50 Henderson, Ian Detroit Coun 31-09.50
51 Fette, Joe Kalamazoo Lo 31-08.00
52 Cole, Brandon Ann Arbor Sk 30-04.00
-- Favors, Dorian Walled Lake FOUL

Event 111 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS Div I
==========================================================================
Division I: % 8:00.82 2008 , Detroit Mumford
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northville 'A' 8:13.89 3 10
1) Ferrante, Jason 2) Noles, Nick
3) Naughton, Conor 4) McCullough, Sean
2 Belleville 'A' 8:15.67 3 8
1) Harris, Denzel 2) Harris, Julian
3) Hayes, Ben 4) Stevens, Devin
3 Plymouth 'A' 8:16.02 3 6
1) Dalton, Jonny 2) Mema, Blerim
3) Patil, Mayur 4) Rogowski, Max
4 Saline 'A' 8:21.64 3 5
1) Gauche, Ryan 2) Davis, John
3) Blankenship, Brian 4) Adamovicz, Bryan
5 Macomb Dakota 'A' 8:40.14 2 4
6 Lake Orion 'A' 8:41.23 2 3
1) Bonnici, Michael 2) Arenz, Matt
3) Arenz, Jacob 4) Forystek, Jonah
7 Warren deLaSalle 'A' 8:42.33 3 2
1) Molinaro, Matt 2) Davey, Mickey
3) Sulkowski, Brendan 4) Kaltz, Colin
8 Livonia Franklin 'A' 8:44.92 3 1
1) Jones, Keenan 2) Cecil, Ross
3) Floyd, Tony 4) Koponen, Danny
9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 8:48.21 3
1) Augustine, Colin 2) Christensen, Josh
3) Jibson, Will 4) Potter, Dario
10 Defiance 'A' 8:49.48 3
1) Wiles, Garrett 2) Stratton, Justin
3) Sheffel, Rickey 4) Wichman, Nate
11 Saline-B 'B' 8:49.61 3
12 Mattawan 'A' 8:50.47 2
1) Ford, Jacob 2) Richardson, Benny
3) Langlanais, Austin 4) Houle, Joe
13 Utica 'A' 8:52.75 2
14 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 8:53.43 2
1) Young, Stephen 2) Little, Liam
3) Wallace, Luke 4) Bernard, Ross
15 Detroit Country Day 'A' 9:02.99 2
1) Bearden, Cole 2) Khandwala, Neil
3) Obermaier, James 4) Zhang, Joe
16 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 9:03.41 2
1) Sackleh, Josh 2) Garbovits, Kyle
3) Werth, Zack 4) Learmont, Trevor
17 Birmingham Seaholm-B 'B' 9:04.08 2
18 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 9:05.84 1
19 Walled Lake Central 'A' 9:18.37 1
1) Barrett, Sam 2)
20 Canton 'A' 9:23.12 2
1) Hall, Hunter 2) Yokley, Alex
3) Brachnak, Peter 4) Walkinshaw, Tom
21 Detroit Catholic Central 'A' 9:24.22 1
22 Birmingham Brother Rice 'A' 9:35.73 1
1) Wile, Gianni 2)
23 Farmington 'A' 9:54.05 1
1) Herath, Kavinda 2) Chapman, Brandon
3) Stanek, Ryan 4) Schiefer, Kai
-- Grand Blanc 'A' DQ 2 lap short
1) Mandernach, Austen 2) Peterson, Nate
3) Atkinson, Spencer 4) Popyk, Vincent

Event 112 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS Div I
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Saline 'A' 9:30.30 3 10
1) Cummings, Hannah 2) Park, Gloria
3) Beazley, Kennedy 4) Rentschler, Abby
2 Oak Park 'A' 9:38.32 3 8
1) Bowens, Lashae 2) Coleman, Drew
3) Fleming, Jayla 4) Hewitt, Courtney
3 Northville 'A' 9:42.77 3 6
1) Coleman, Rachel 2) Mosteller, Nicole
3) Zimmer, Erin 4) Barrott, Lexa
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 9:50.01 3 5
1) Dawes, Sydney 2) Lupu, Mira
3) Overdier, Jacalyn 4) Renfroe, London
5 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 10:03.46 3 4
1) Girardot, Patty 2) O'Brien, Delaney
3) Owens, Kate 4) Sanders, Mary
6 Saline-B 'B' 10:15.00 3 3
7 Northville-B 'B' 10:17.36 3 2
8 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 10:19.68 3 1
1) Rustmann, Sarah 2) Rustmann, Julia
3) Carney, Katelyn 4) Armbruster, Erin
9 Macomb Dakota 'A' 10:38.26 2
10 Grosse Pointe South 'A' 10:38.42 2
1) Sklarski, Megan 2) Leonard, Kamryn
3) Spencer, Mary 4) Piccione, Anna
11 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 11:03.05 2
1) Reinhart, Miranda 2) Sailus, Marisa
3) Walston, Maria 4) Probstfeld, Angela
12 Defiance 'A' 11:03.84 2
1) Murray, Samantha 2) Mccoy, Danielle
3) Jones, Rachel 4) Wiles, Lindsey
13 Canton 'A' 11:05.40 1
1) Siegler, Jessica 2) Bradley, Alyssa
3) Rufe, Monica 4) Mcintee, Olivia
14 Plymouth 'A' 11:11.60 2
1) Clark, Charlotte 2) Beshears, Allison
3) Lax, Brianna 4) Woody, Jada
15 Farmington 'A' 11:13.25 2
1) Merlino, Morgan 2) Haueter, Celia
3) Sherman, Rachel 4) Trevison, Maddy
16 Clarkston 'A' 11:18.61 1
1) Cavallo, Kaitlyn 2) Curd, Emma
3) Proper, Mackenzie 4) Jeffers, Haven
17 Lake Orion 'A' 11:20.42 3
1) Forystek, Abby 2) Hoffman, Megan
3) Marquardt, Claire 4) Dietz, Anna
18 Utica 'A' 11:21.48 2
19 Livonia Franklin 'A' 11:29.15 1
1) Devine, Emma 2) Zurawski, Camryn
3) Shine, Riley 4) Santi, Paityn
20 Lima Senior 'A' 11:34.14 1
1) Wilson, Asia 2) Katuramu, Madison
3) Cotten, Tiera 4) Luster, Jenautica
21 Plymouth-B 'B' 11:35.12 1
22 Cass Technical 'A' 11:38.50 2
23 Detroit Country Day 'A' 11:45.66 2
1) Herard, Emily 2) Dutkiewicz, Julia
3) MacLean, Maureen 4) Lazarczyk, Alexis
24 Belleville 'A' 11:46.43 1
1) Lewis, Patricia 2) Mall, Emily
3) Malone, Valena 4) McCarter, Tamira
25 Rogers 'A' 11:48.24 1
1) Gillmore, Callie 2) Fink, Kristen
3) Blackburn, Dajah 4) Kynard, Aisya
26 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 12:27.20 1
1) Campbell, Hannah 2) Fiore, Josephine
3) Tomsons, Dagnija 4) VandePol, Olivia

Event 105 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div I
===================================================================
Division I: % 7.94 1987 Roger Ware, Lansing Sexton
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moffo, Shane Walled Lake 8.45Q 7
2 Williams, Ross Birmingham G 8.52Q 8
3 Jones, Kameron Rogers 8.67Q 2
4 Carey, Michael Birmingham B 8.84Q 6
5 Elliott, Marcus Whitmer 8.94Q 4
6 Craven, Josh Farmington 8.95Q 5
7 Jackson, Christopher Detroit Coun 9.10Q 3
8 Graham, Marquis Lima Senior 9.36Q 1
9 Kubicki, Mitchell Whitmer 8.94q 7
10 Thomas, Jermaine Grand Blanc 9.08q 8
11 Williams, Justin Walled Lake 9.30q 8
12 Johnson, Marques Belleville 9.36q 5
13 Bratt, Chris Warren deLaS 9.37q 1
14 Krumm, Nick Walled Lake 9.46q 6
15 Davis, Josiah Saline 9.53q 2
16 Wallace, Darvious Kalamazoo Lo 9.57q 4
17 Edison, Jerad Lincoln Park 9.63 1
18 Voyd, Andrew Detroit U-D 9.64 3
19 Holmes, Donavon Grosse Point 9.67 1
20 Rhode, Eric White Lake L 9.98 2
21 Burg, Charlie Birmingham S 10.07 7
22 Amcheslavsky, Jake Walled Lake 10.07 6
23 Westarb, Daniel Macomb Dakot 10.12 5
24 Shaska, Joni Northville 10.16 2
25 Schluentz, Anthony Detroit Cath 10.20 2
26 Kazmarek, Brandon Macomb Dakot 10.21 7
27 Mepham, Alex Saline Northern 10.22 4
28 Govan, Patrick White Lake L 10.24 1
29 Eastman, Bryan Canton 10.27 6
30 Maurer, Jacob Lake Orion 10.27 8
31 Johnson, Bryce Grosse Point 10.34 2
32 Monroe, Adam Livonia Fran 10.42 3
33 Moore, Brandon Saline 10.52 7
34 Days, Justin Northville 10.58 5
35 Caspersen, Scott Birmingham Seaho 10.70 8
36 Tracy, John Birmingham B 10.78 6
37 Corcoran, Chris Plymouth 10.78 7
38 Leonard, Nathan Livonia Fran 11.04 4
39 Irish, Cullen Mattawan 11.47 3
40 Marchie, Ike Detroit Cath 11.57 6
41 Boxeth, Kyle Saline Northern 11.64 7
42 Haselhuhn, Cooper Canton 11.91 4
-- Grazyck, Steven Birmingham Seaho FS 8
-- Marceta, Nebojsa Utica DQ 3 misssed hurdle

Event 106 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div I
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Dale, Quenee' Saline 8.70Q 6
2 Robertson, Morgan Northville 9.26Q 5
3 Latta-Thompson, Kaiilsi Oak Park 9.69Q 3
4 Stark, Holly Plymouth 9.85Q 1
5 Dubreuil, Alexis Ann Arbor Pi 10.27Q 2
6 Renfroe, London Ann Arbor Pi 10.52Q 4
7 Pollock, Layla Belleville 9.90q 3
8 Hill, Alice Ann Arbor Pionee 10.21q 3
9 Szuminski, Wendy Saline 10.23q 1
10 Roland, Courtney Clarkston 10.27q 5
11 Arthur, Alexia Detroit Coun 10.53q 2
12 Dubanik, Ashleigh White Lake L 10.59q 6
13 Fields, Jadin Lake Orion 10.71q 2
14 McInnes, Kirsty Plymouth-B 10.94q 2
15 Jackson, Troi Grosse Point 11.07q 3
16 Foster, Hailey Plymouth 11.10q 3
17 Strohm, Alexandra Birmingham S 11.11 1
18 Wright, Shatonna Lima Senior 11.47 4
19 Rymas, Cassandra Macomb Dakot 11.55 4
20 Jimerson, Alexus Grosse Point 11.65 2
21 Mulligan, Kaitlyn Saline Northern 11.76 6
22 McKinley, Tasha Livonia Fran 11.83 4
23 Anagnostopoulos, Alexia Livonia Fran 11.88 6
24 Robinson, Alexandria Walled Lake 12.01 5
25 Townsend, Marissa Utica 12.06 4
26 Reid, Caress Cass Technical 12.10 6
27 Graham, Alexandra Lima Senior 12.12 5
28 Baetz, Audrey Northville 12.13 3
29 Hall, Elizabeth Kalamazoo Lo 12.14 1
30 Kieliszewski, Ceci Canton 12.26 5
31 Theisen, Carrie Saline Northern 12.34 6
32 Eastman, Shelbie Macomb Dakot 12.36 1
33 Rogalski, Aleah Plymouth-B 12.50 2
34 Harris, Tiffany Detroit Coun 12.53 1
35 Winkler, Megan Mattawan 12.65 2
36 Snyder, Leah Canton 12.73 2
37 Cowan, Honesti Lima Senior-B 12.89 3
38 Cross, Hannah Mattawan 12.94 3
39 Graczyk, Spencer Grosse Point 13.15 4
40 Weaver, Randi Rogers 14.90 4
41 Hitt, Jordyne Kalamazoo Lo 15.90 1

Event 101 Boys 60 Meter Dash HS Div I
===================================================================
Bowen FH: ! 7.42
Division I: % 6.75 2008 Daryl White, Romulus
Division II: & 6.93 Morgan Trent/Berkley Edwards, Orchd Lk St Ma
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Minor, Eli Oak Park ! 6.98Q 8
2 Allen, Maurice Oak Park ! 7.10Q 5
3 Cleaver, Derris Belleville ! 7.11Q 6
4 Mays, Bryan Lima Senior ! 7.17Q 1
5 Kessel, Peter Birmingham S ! 7.20Q 2
6 Walker, Jaden Lima Senior ! 7.25Q 3
7 Simmons, John Walled Lake ! 7.29Q 4
8 Hill, Jacob Detroit Coun ! 7.36Q 7
9 Perelli, Alex Livonia Fran ! 7.22q 8
10 Campbell, Ken Macomb Dakot ! 7.22q 2
11 Miller, Tylor Whitmer ! 7.30q 1
12 Moton, Kyle Grosse Point ! 7.30q 4
13 Drake, Sheldon Lake Orion ! 7.32q 1
13 Miles, Alex Whitmer ! 7.32q 2
15 Collier, Deshon Macomb Dakot ! 7.36q 1
16 Ware, Aaron Birmingham S ! 7.37q 1
17 Long, Todd Grosse Point ! 7.37 6
18 Witkowski, John Walled Lake ! 7.39 6
19 Wilson, Richard Detroit Coun ! 7.39 7
20 Alberdi, David Saline ! 7.40 5
21 Rodgers, Nathan Livonia Fran ! 7.41 3
22 Krupic, Parker Walled Lake ! 7.42 6
23 Devries, Jake Mattawan 7.43 1
24 Hill, Victor Detroit U-D 7.44 3
25 Mitchell, Devon Kalamazoo Lo 7.49 7
26 Mallad, Jacob Canton 7.49 8
27 Liles, Demontay Lima Senior-B 7.50 8
28 ogunfiditimi, jomi Northville 7.51 7
29 Banks, Jamil Grand Blanc 7.51 2
30 Hatcher, Jacob Lake Orion 7.51 6
31 Hedden, Kyle Mattawan 7.53 4
32 Jones, Alan Canton 7.54 2
33 Mcgee, Dante Grand Blanc 7.55 1
34 Cooke, Stratman Rogers 7.58 7
35 Lee, Kevin Warren deLaS 7.59 5
36 Nelson, Phillip Walled Lake 7.60 2
37 Stritzinger, Allen Warren deLaS 7.60 3
38 Miller, Tyrone Saline Northern 7.64 3
39 Vlahopoulos, Grant Saline 7.64 1
40 Elford, Damian Defiance 7.65 5
41 Brand, Ryan Detroit U-D 7.66 6
42 Lynch, Liam Birmingham B 7.67 8
43 Smith, Josh Birmingham Seaho 7.69 3
44 Sierpien, Dominic Birmingham Seaho 7.72 4
45 Lwo, Nathan Northville 7.73 8
46 Vidaurri, Quinton Saline Northern 7.73 4
47 Harris, Brandon Plymouth 7.74 5
48 Mills, Josh Kalamazoo Lo 7.75 6
49 Garrison, Brandon Plymouth 7.80 8
50 Gauldin, John Rogers 7.80 7
51 Canavan, Connor Detroit Cath 7.85 2
52 Bushart, Beau Detroit Cath 7.85 3
52 Windsor, Jacob Ann Arbor Sk 7.85 4
54 Basanta, Ryan Ann Arbor Pi 7.85 7
55 Edmunds, Brendon Ann Arbor Sk 7.92 2
56 Lee, Eric Defiance 7.93 6
57 Dubreuil, Jordan Ann Arbor Pi 7.94 5
58 Bowen, Mike White Lake L 8.17 5
59 Christie, Dalton White Lake L 8.31 3

Event 102 Girls 60 Meter Dash HS Div I
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 Jefferson, Anna Oak Park 7.76Q 7
2 McKelvy, Tamea Oak Park 7.91Q 6
3 Brathwaite, Jasmine Grosse Point 7.93Q 5
4 Johnson, Torisa Ann Arbor Pionee 7.97Q 1
5 Dubreuil, Alexis Ann Arbor Pi 8.07Q 4
6 Green, Janell Saline 8.22Q 3 8.213
7 Thomas, Brittany Ann Arbor Pionee 8.22Q 2 8.213
8 Draper, Ryen Plymouth 8.10q 5
9 White, Bryah Livonia Fran 8.22q 2 8.217
10 Echols, Akili Farmington 8.23q 3
11 Packnet, Janice Cass Technical 8.25q 2
12 Evans, Jaz'man Cass Technical 8.26q 1
13 Abbott, Chloe Northville 8.26q 7
14 Hollis, Alana Saline 8.29q 4
15 Bennett, Champagne Kalamazoo Lo 8.39q 3
16 Serafino, Brina Macomb Dakot 8.41q 6
17 Roberts, Emma Farmington 8.42 6
18 Gross, MacKenzie White Lake L 8.44 4
19 Crowley, Jasmine Livonia Fran 8.44 3
20 Harbort, Mackenzie Birmingham S 8.45 2
21 Salanga, Katie Plymouth 8.48 2
22 Modock, Destinee Macomb Dakot 8.48 6
23 Gross, Lisa Saline Northern 8.53 5
24 Darnell, Micah Grosse Point 8.55 5
25 McKay, Erynn Walled Lake 8.57 4
26 Hicks, Braya Detroit Coun 8.66 5
27 Moralee, Madison Lake Orion 8.70 1
28 Smith, Jala Clarkston 8.70 4
29 Terry, Breanna Rogers 8.71 4
30 Brown, Kamry Lima Senior 8.73 7
31 Buchanan, Kiki Kalamazoo Lo 8.75 3
32 Dresch, Jordyn Ann Arbor Pi 8.75 4
33 Jackson, Tyler Detroit Coun 8.75 2
34 Holly, Channelle Canton 8.78 7
35 Holland, Schuyler Lima Senior 8.80 1
35 Ball, Adriana White Lake L 8.80 6
37 Luurtsema, Andrea Saline Northern 8.84 3
38 Johnson, Sydney Lake Orion 8.85 7
39 Butler, Shamya Canton 8.89 6
40 Williams, Tiffany Grosse Point 8.95 7
41 Montambeau, Aimee Northville 9.11 5
42 Conklin, Alyssa Mattawan 9.19 1
43 Deighan, Mia Birmingham S 9.22 7
44 Sabra, Erin Walled Lake 9.22 1
45 Brusca, Josie Plymouth-B 9.23 5
46 Landers, Daija Plymouth-B 9.23 6
47 Barowski, Harley Clarkston 9.25 3
48 McKinney, Maggie Mattawan 9.33 2

Event 113 Boys Distance Medley HS Div I
==========================================================================
Division I: % 10:26.00 1977 , Grosse Pointe North
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Saline 'A' 10:33.85 3 10
1) Wilkie, Ryan 2) Wetzel, Logan
3) Hall, Kevin 4)
2 Northville 'A' 10:35.16 3 8
1) Naughton, Conor 2) sourges, anthony
3) Ferrante, Jason 4) Sims, Dan
3 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 10:39.07 3 6
1) Arrivo, Lucas 2) Webb, Josh
3) Potter, Dario 4) Willets, Costa
4 Lake Orion 'A' 10:50.69 3 5
1) Diaz, David 2) Drake, Sheldon
3) Hansen, Kirk 4) Lorant, Andrew
5 Warren deLaSalle 'A' 11:10.05 3 4
1) Molinaro, Matt 2) Cote, Colin
3) Kaltz, Colin 4) Davey, Mickey
6 Birmingham Brother Rice 'A' 11:12.98 3 3
1) Girardot, Al 2)
7 Saline-B 'B' 11:16.36 3 2
8 Macomb Dakota 'A' 11:21.13 2 1
9 Livonia Franklin 'A' 11:31.56 2
1) Jones, Keenan 2) Koponen, Danny
3) Floyd, Tony 4) Cecil, Ross
10 Detroit Catholic Central 'A' 11:42.74 2
11 Walled Lake Western 'A' 11:46.88 2
1) Lathia, Umang 2) Loney, Christian
3) Murray, Austin 4) Bleibtrey, Jack
12 Utica 'A' 11:50.17 3
13 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 11:50.72 2
1) Werth, Zack 2) Dudas, Connor
3) Zalupski, Ben 4) Learmont, Trevor
14 Defiance 'A' 11:53.28 1
1) Stratton, Justin 2) Wichman, Nate
3) Sheffel, Rickey 4) Koester, Tom
15 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 11:55.55 2
1) Wallace, Luke 2) Burg, Charlie
3) Crump, Alex 4) Little, Liam
16 Mattawan 'A' 12:06.55 2
1) Evans, Chris 2) Ford, Jacob
3) Gaul, Harley 4) Langlanais, Austin
17 Whitmer 'A' 12:09.56 1
1) Avila, Jesus 2) Kanyion, Isaiah
3) Bly, Austin 4) Kneisel, Josh
18 Grand Blanc 'A' 12:11.16 2
1) Peterson, Nate 2) Carr, Brandon
3) Popyk, Vincent 4) Atkinson, Spencer
19 Plymouth 'A' 12:14.44 2
20 Walled Lake Central 'A' 12:18.22 2
1) Hill, Jerrod 2)
21 Birmingham Seaholm-B 'B' 12:21.91 2
22 Farmington 'A' 12:57.06 1
1) Herath, Kavinda 2) Stanek, Ryan
3) Schiefer, Kai 4) Chapman, Brandon
23 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 13:03.50 1
1) Veeder, Joe 2) Wallace, Darvious
3) Meinema, Jerod 4) Grube, Travis
24 Canton 'A' 13:05.23 1
1) Diaz, Javier 2) Toth, Billy
3) Roberts, Mike 4) Socha, N ick
25 Detroit Country Day 'A' 13:07.89 1
1) Zhang, Joe 2) Bearden, Cole
3) Khandwala, Neil 4) Hakim, Ali
26 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 13:11.58 1
27 Lincoln Park 'A' 13:57.19 1
1) Banks, Hilbert 2) Chapman, Quinn
3) Salgado, Jose 4) Jividian, Jesse
-- Detroit U-D Jesuit 'A' DQ 3 Lap Short

Event 114 Girls Distance Medley HS Div I
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Saline 'A' 12:31.27 3 10
1) Cummings, Hannah 2) Ross, Alexa
3) Cummings, Haleigh 4) Beazley, Kennedy
2 Northville 'A' 12:32.33 3 8
1) Mosteller, Nicole 2) Walters, Lindsay
3) Zimmer, Erin 4) Shahrigian, Taleen
3 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 12:51.62 3 6
1) Demko, Julia 2) Callaghan, Brooke
3) Dobry, Marissa 4) Dadamio, Rachel
4 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 12:59.70 3 5
1) Dawes, Sydney 2) Lupu, Mira
3) Overdier, Jacalyn 4) Renfroe, London
5 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 13:17.11 3 4
1) Carney, Katelyn 2) Benson, Sydney
3) Rustmann, Julia 4) Rustmann, Sarah
6 Grosse Pointe South 'A' 13:21.87 3 3
1) Farrow, Ersula 2) Ford, Christy
3) Pendy, Lily 4) Schwartz, Kelsie
7 Northville-B 'B' 13:26.84 2 2
8 Clarkston 'A' 13:46.04 3 1
1) Gram, Lynsie 2) Hanson, Nicole
3) Hawkins, Hannah 4) Bey, Alyssa
9 Saline-B 'B' 13:47.46 2
10 Livonia Franklin 'A' 13:56.93 2
1) Douglas, Natalie 2) Wonch, Julie
3) Pokryfky, Amanda 4) Marano, Ellary
11 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 14:08.48 1
1) Reinhart, Miranda 2) Boyd, Kennedy
3) Probstfeld, Angela 4) Sailus, Marisa
12 Defiance 'A' 14:11.96 1
1) Murray, Samantha 2) Mccoy, Danielle
3) Roehrig, Ellie 4) Wiles, Lindsey
13 Lake Orion 'A' 14:17.97 3
1) Womack, Erin 2) Ray, Madeleline
3) Stribbell, Casey 4) Carr, Danielle
14 Plymouth 'A' 14:50.59 2
1) Clark, Charlotte 2) Alfera, Gabby
3) Woody, Jada 4) Lax, Brianna
15 Walled Lake Western 'A' 14:59.17 1
1) Allen, Erika 2) Clark, Sydney
3) Dobbs, Paige 4) O'Malley, Mckenna
16 Plymouth-B 'B' 15:00.36 2
17 Farmington 'A' 15:00.59 1
1) Sherman, Rachel 2) Echols, Akili
3) Lindow, Rebecca 4) Locherie, Joelle
18 Canton 'A' 15:01.27 2
1) O'Neal, Ariana 2) Bradley, Alyssa
3) Rufe, Monica 4) Mcintee, Olivia
19 Utica 'A' 15:10.09 1
20 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 15:39.42 2
1) Campbell, Hannah 2) Fiore, Josephine
3) Garrison, Rikki 4) VandePol, Olivia
21 Detroit Country Day 'A' 15:49.08 2
1) MacLean, Maureen 2) Lazarczyk, Alexis
3) Herard, Emily 4) Dutkiewicz, Julia
22 Lima Senior 'A' 16:13.46 1
1) Wilson, Asia 2) Brown, Kamry
3) Katuramu, Madison 4) Luster, Jenautica
23 Macomb Dakota 'A' 16:35.04 1

Event 105 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div I
==========================================================================
Division I: % 7.94 1987 Roger Ware, Lansing Sexton
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Carey, Michael Birmingham B 8.60 2 10 8.594
2 Jones, Kameron Rogers 8.60 2 8 8.599
3 Kubicki, Mitchell Whitmer 8.73 1 6
4 Elliott, Marcus Whitmer 8.77 2 5
5 Jackson, Christopher Detroit Coun 8.78 2 4
6 Bratt, Chris Warren deLaS 8.93 1 3 8.926
7 Thomas, Jermaine Grand Blanc 8.93 1 2 8.928
8 Craven, Josh Farmington 8.93 2 1
9 Williams, Ross Birmingham G 9.10 2
10 Krumm, Nick Walled Lake 9.22 1
11 Johnson, Marques Belleville 9.32 1
12 Graham, Marquis Lima Senior 9.35 2
13 Williams, Justin Walled Lake 9.36 1
14 Davis, Josiah Saline 9.51 1
15 Moffo, Shane Walled Lake 9.78 2
16 Wallace, Darvious Kalamazoo Lo 9.79 1

Event 106 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles HS Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dale, Quenee' Saline 8.86 2 10
2 Robertson, Morgan Northville 9.07 2 8
3 Pollock, Layla Belleville 9.67 2 6
4 Dubreuil, Alexis Ann Arbor Pi 9.74 2 5
5 Latta-Thompson, Kaiilsi Oak Park 9.76 2 4
6 Arthur, Alexia Detroit Coun 9.94 1 3
7 Stark, Holly Plymouth 10.06 2 2
8 Roland, Courtney Clarkston 10.09 1 1
9 Szuminski, Wendy Saline 10.13 1
10 Hill, Alice Ann Arbor Pionee 10.17 2
11 Fields, Jadin Lake Orion 10.41 1
12 Renfroe, London Ann Arbor Pi 10.50 2
13 Dubanik, Ashleigh White Lake L 10.66 1
14 McInnes, Kirsty Plymouth-B 10.68 1
15 Foster, Hailey Plymouth 10.79 1
16 Jackson, Troi Grosse Point 11.24 1

Event 101 Boys 60 Meter Dash HS Div I
==========================================================================
Bowen FH: ! 7.42
Division I: % 6.75 2008 Daryl White, Romulus
Division II: & 6.93 Morgan Trent/Berkley Edwards, Orchd Lk St Ma
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Minor, Eli Oak Park 6.92& 2 10
2 Allen, Maurice Oak Park 6.99! 2 8
3 Kessel, Peter Birmingham S 7.17! 2 6
4 Cleaver, Derris Belleville 7.17! 2 5
5 Campbell, Ken Macomb Dakot 7.18! 1 4
6 Mays, Bryan Lima Senior 7.19! 2 3 7.185
7 Miles, Alex Whitmer 7.19! 1 2 7.186
8 Miller, Tylor Whitmer 7.22! 1 1
9 Walker, Jaden Lima Senior 7.28! 2
10 Moton, Kyle Grosse Point 7.35! 1
11 Simmons, John Walled Lake 7.35! 2
12 Hill, Jacob Detroit Coun 7.37! 2
13 Ware, Aaron Birmingham S 7.38! 1
14 Collier, Deshon Macomb Dakot 7.40! 1

Event 102 Girls 60 Meter Dash HS Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jefferson, Anna Oak Park 7.80 2 10
2 Brathwaite, Jasmine Grosse Point 7.90 2 8
3 Dubreuil, Alexis Ann Arbor Pi 7.93 2 6
4 Johnson, Torisa Ann Arbor Pionee 7.99 2 5
5 Thomas, Brittany Ann Arbor Pionee 8.01 2 4
6 McKelvy, Tamea Oak Park 8.03 2 3
7 Abbott, Chloe Northville 8.14 1 2
8 Green, Janell Saline 8.16 2 1
9 Echols, Akili Farmington 8.19 1
10 Draper, Ryen Plymouth 8.22 2
11 Evans, Jaz'man Cass Technical 8.23 1
12 White, Bryah Livonia Fran 8.25 1
13 Hollis, Alana Saline 8.33 1
14 Bennett, Champagne Kalamazoo Lo 8.40 1
15 Packnet, Janice Cass Technical 8.43 1
16 Serafino, Brina Macomb Dakot 8.45 1

Event 107 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div I
==========================================================================
Division I: % 1:29.80 1985 , Lansing Everett
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oak Park 'A' 1:30.46 6 10
1) Allen, Maurice 2) Jackson, Drewe
3) Minor, Eli 4) Pickett, Bryce
2 Lake Orion 'A' 1:34.24 6 8
1) Drake, Sheldon 2) Hatcher, Jacob
3) Arnold, Zach 4) Ester, Corey
3 Macomb Dakota 'A' 1:34.25 6 6
4 Walled Lake Western 'A' 1:36.75 2 5
1) Thomas, Kyle 2) Moffo, Shane
3) Daniel, John 4) Witkowski, John
5 Lima Senior 'A' 1:36.88 4 4
1) Walker, Jaden 2) Watson, Shyhiem
3) Hogue, Deshawn 4) Mays, Bryan
6 Rogers 'A' 1:37.00 4 3
1) Cooke, Stratman 2) Gauldin, John
3) Amison, Anthony 4) Jones, Kameron
7 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 1:37.01 3 2
8 Warren deLaSalle 'A' 1:37.08 6 1
1) Cote, Colin 2) Lee, Kevin
3) Stritzinger, Allen 4) Garrison, Tyler
9 Birmingham Brother Rice 'A' 1:37.28 3
1) Onwuzurike, Chiebuka 2)
10 Grand Blanc 'A' 1:37.38 6
1) Gauthier, Drake 2) Banks, Jamil
3) Mcgee, Dante 4) Thomas, Jermaine
11 Canton 'A' 1:37.53 3
1) Davis, Darren 2) Mallad, Jacob
3) Tillman, Anthony 4) Jones, Alan
12 Mattawan 'A' 1:37.90 5
1) Devries, Jake 2) Hedden, Kyle
3) Reed, Ben 4) Stoner, Zach
13 Saline 'A' 1:38.13 5
1) McCormick, Brad 2) Vlahopoulos, Grant
3) Alberdi, David 4) Nowicki, Adam
14 Whitmer 'A' 1:38.13 5
1) Elliott, Marcus 2) Bodeman, Chase
3) Sutter, Matt 4) Boykin, Chris
15 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 1:38.34 2
1) Ware, Aaron 2) Kessel, Peter
3) Mink, Spencer 4) Barton, Andrew
16 Livonia Franklin 'A' 1:38.45 4
1) Cebula, Danny 2) Rodgers, Nathan
3) Smiley, Brandon 4) Perelli, Alex
17 Detroit Country Day 'A' 1:38.47 4
1) Kovalev, Phillip 2) Bowman, Kone
3) Morgan, Jalen 4) Wilson, Richard
18 Saline-B 'B' 1:39.05 2
19 Walled Lake Western-C 'C' 1:39.10 1
20 Lima Senior-B 'B' 1:39.48 3
21 Walled Lake Central 'A' 1:40.21 4
1) Harris, Ryan 2) Manning, Logan
3) Rapin, Pj 4) Oyinkolade, Tobi
22 Ann Arbor Skyline 'A' 1:40.68 2
1) Windsor, Jacob 2) McGuire, Myles
3) Durand, Nick 4) Crawford, Askaree
23 Lincoln Park 'A' 1:41.69 1
1) Banks, Hilbert 2) Coleman, Rayvon
3) Gibson, Jacob 4) Tillmon, Deshawn
24 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 1:41.82 2
1) Mitchell, Devon 2) King, Greg
3) Thomas, Malyk 4) Mills, Josh
25 Northville 'A' 1:41.91 3
1) ogunfiditimi, jomi 2) Lwo, Nathan
3) Li, Jonathon 4) Stroud, John
26 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 1:41.93 5
1) Augustine, Colin 2) Basanta, Ryan
3) Fisher, John 4) Webb, Josh
27 Walled Lake Western-B 'B' 1:43.20 1
28 Detroit Catholic Central 'A' 1:43.31 1
29 Plymouth 'A' 1:43.36 4
30 Farmington 'A' 1:44.65 2
1) Craven, Josh 2) Gibson, Matt
3) Good, Kerry 4) Granison, Craig
31 Birmingham Seaholm-B 'B' 1:44.67 3
32 Detroit U-D Jesuit 'A' 1:48.32 5
1) Thomas, Randolph 2) Brand, Ryan
3) Hill, Victor 4) Sock, Jacob
33 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 1:49.03 5
1) Marchese, Chris 2) Rhode, Eric
3) Bowen, Mike 4) Christie, Dalton
-- Belleville 'A' DQ 6 threw baton
1) Cleaver, Derris 2) Graves, Rodney
3) Roberson, Jaali 4) Erby, Wes

Event 108 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS Div I
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oak Park 'A' 1:42.47 5 10
1) Holloway, Brianna 2) Jefferson, Anna
3) McKelvy, Tamea 4) Taylor, Carlita
2 Saline 'A' 1:46.89 5 8
1) Dale, Quenee' 2) Ross, Alexa
3) Green, Janell 4) Mayes, Hailey
3 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 1:48.10 5 6
1) Dresch, Jordan 2) Dubreuil, Alexis
3) Renfroe, London 4) Wilson, Nicole
4 Cass Technical 'A' 1:48.51 5 5
5 Northville 'A' 1:50.17 4 4
1) Abbott, Chloe 2) McLaughlin, Mc
3) Robertson, Morgan 4) Robinson, Alison
6 Ann Arbor Pioneer-B 'B' 1:50.22 5 3
7 Plymouth 'A' 1:52.24 4 2
1) Stark, Holly 2) Salanga, Katie
3) Lukens, Anna 4) Draper, Ryen
8 Macomb Dakota 'A' 1:53.30 4 1
9 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 1:54.89 2
1) Ball, Adriana 2) Erickson, Jessica
3) Tiedeman, Lena 4) Gross, MacKenzie
10 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 1:55.47 3
1) Deighan, Mia 2) Satkiewicz, Rachel
3) Harbort, Mackenzie 4) Thomas, Tyra
11 Detroit Country Day 'A' 1:55.74 3
1) Arthur, Alexia 2) Hicks, Braya
3) Jackson, Tyler 4) Alexander, Amiya
12 Saline-B 'B' 1:56.08 3
13 Belleville 'A' 1:57.71 4
1) Allen, Daija 2) Lawrence, Paris
3) Pollock, Layla 4) Green, Alyssa
14 Canton 'A' 1:58.57 1
1) Butler, Shamya 2) Holly, Channelle
3) Mandelli, Milena 4) Alaniva, Bridget
15 Plymouth-B 'B' 1:58.68 3
16 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 1:59.55 2
1) Darnell, Micah 2) Lewis, Gabby
3) Gutierrez, Autumn 4) Jackson, Troi
17 Lima Senior 'A' 2:01.85 4
1) Holland, Schuyler 2) Wright, Shatonna
3) Nichols, Raejene 4) Brown, Kamry
18 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 2:02.92 2
1) Bennett, Champagne 2) Britney, Sheridan
3) Buchanan, Kiki 4) Montolvo, Selena
19 Mattawan 'A' 2:03.07 2
20 Rogers 'A' 2:03.97 2
1) Gillmore, Callie 2) Kynard, Justyce
3) Miller, Ashley 4) Terry, Breanna
21 Lake Orion 'A' 2:04.74 3
1) Cady, Hannah 2) Gould, Jordan
3) McMillan, Lauren 4) Abu-Hamdan, Serene
22 Livonia Franklin 'A' 2:05.93 3
1) Crowley, Jasmine 2) White, Bryah
3) Gutowski, Brianna 4) Wonch, Julie
23 Walled Lake Western 'A' 2:06.81 4
1) Tate, Kirin 2) McKay, Erynn
3) Zelenak, Katie 4) Cisezek, Nicole
24 Clarkston 'A' 2:08.66 1
1) Barowski, Harley 2) Nofar, Abigail
3) Saplala, Kayla 4) Smith, Jala
25 Canton-B 'B' 2:10.92 1
1) Hernandez, Mikaela 2) Snyder, Leah
3) Muhammad, Jairah 4) Mandelli, Melanie

Event 103 Boys 1600 Meter Run HS Div I
==========================================================================
Division I: % 4:14.90 1987 Cliff Dwelle, Lake Orion
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sims, Dan Northville 4:25.66 4 10
2 Willets, Costa Ann Arbor Pi 4:26.42 4 8
3 Arrivo, Lucas Ann Arbor Pi 4:27.32 4 6
4 Wiles, Garrett Defiance 4:32.28 4 5
5 Penington, Robert Birmingham B 4:33.62 4 4
6 Davey, Mickey Warren deLaS 4:34.16 4 3
7 Noles, Nick Northville 4:35.83 4 2
8 Lorant, Andrew Lake Orion 4:39.05 4 1
9 Rogowski, Max Plymouth 4:42.05 4
10 Burnett, Colin Saline 4:43.65 3
11 Richardson, Benny Mattawan 4:45.00 3
12 Crowell, Jonathan Defiance 4:45.42 3
13 Toth, Billy Canton 4:46.69 2
14 Stevens, Devin Belleville 4:46.94 2
15 Demrose, Ian Macomb Dakot 4:47.20 4
16 Murray, Austin Walled Lake 4:47.74 3
17 Smith, Scott Detroit Cath 4:48.47 3
18 Clark, Brian Detroit Cath 4:48.59 3
19 Forystek, Jonah Lake Orion 4:49.31 3
20 Bernard, Ross Birmingham S 4:49.53 2
21 Pahl, Matthew Plymouth 4:50.51 4
22 Halpin, Jack Birmingham Seaho 4:51.12 3
23 Dew, Sean Saline 4:52.94 3
24 Skender, Alex Birmingham Seaho 4:53.53 3
25 Young, Stephen Birmingham S 4:54.98 3
26 Walkinshaw, Tom Canton 4:56.57 3
27 Ciaravino, Joe Grosse Point 4:58.29 2
28 Gauthier, Drake Grand Blanc 4:59.12 4
29 Koerschner, Evan Saline Northern 5:01.63 3
30 Brooks, Nicholas Macomb Dakot 5:03.46 2
31 Houle, Joe Mattawan 5:05.84 3
32 Girardot, Al Birmingham B 5:06.12 2
33 Hill, Jerrod Walled Lake 5:07.54 2
34 Gonzalez, Eduardo Saline Northern 5:09.14 2
35 Kneisel, Josh Whitmer 5:11.57 1
36 Salgado, Jose Lincoln Park 5:12.52 2
37 Bleibtrey, Jack Walled Lake 5:12.71 2
38 Wheeler, Gage Livonia Fran 5:14.19 2
39 Perelli, Kyle Livonia Fran 5:18.40 2
40 Poindexter, Kollin Utica 5:18.41 1
41 Sickmiller, Connor Grosse Point 5:18.66 2
42 Mandernach, Austen Grand Blanc 5:21.47 3
43 Fulton, Ian White Lake L 5:23.68 1
44 Fenwick, Zack Livonia Fran 5:28.49 2
45 Veeder, Joe Kalamazoo Lo 5:28.97 2
46 Grube, Travis Kalamazoo Lo 5:47.40 2
47 Rasak, Mark Farmington 6:31.78 1

Event 104 Girls 1600 Meter Run HS Div I
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Belf, Audrey Birmingham S 4:54.11 3 10
2 Coleman, Rachel Northville 5:00.11 3 8
3 Barrott, Lexa Northville 5:14.09 3 6
4 Dobry, Marissa Birmingham S 5:14.63 3 5
5 Gram, Lynsie Clarkston 5:27.21 3 4
6 Walter, Gillian Saline Northern 5:30.64 3 3
7 Trevison, Maddy Farmington 5:32.85 2 2
8 Sorenson, Meredith Utica 5:41.98 3 1
9 Cummings, Haleigh Saline Northern 5:49.28 3
10 Viggiano, Marisa Macomb Dakot 5:54.36 1
11 Fink, Kristen Rogers 5:57.61 2
12 Micale, Monica Macomb Dakot 5:58.13 2
13 Merlino, Morgan Farmington 6:05.63 2
14 Bonds, Annie Plymouth-B 6:10.01 1
15 Lustic, Becca Rogers 6:11.47 2
16 Davis, Emily Mattawan 6:12.36 1
17 Cichon, Alexa Plymouth 6:13.51 2
18 Dobbs, Paige Walled Lake 6:15.52 2
19 Clark, Sydney Walled Lake 6:16.25 1
20 Walston, Maria White Lake L 6:16.31 1
21 Fiore, Josephine Kalamazoo Lo 6:18.54 2
22 Denison, Maddy Grosse Point 6:21.44 2
23 Marquardt, Madeline Lake Orion 6:21.65 2
24 Scholten, Serrana Mattawan 6:23.96 1
25 Bussell, Riley Lake Orion 6:25.23 2
26 Dugas, Mackenzie Canton 6:26.01 1
27 Jones, Rachel Defiance 6:28.27 1
28 Roehrig, Ellie Defiance 6:28.34 1
29 Lax, Brianna Plymouth 6:29.95 2
30 Cotter, Kara White Lake L 6:35.43 1
31 Cichon, Alexa Plymouth-B 6:40.54 2
32 Osika, Emily Canton 6:40.59 1
33 Gafa, Maddie Grosse Point 6:43.56 1
34 VandePol, Olivia Kalamazoo Lo 6:47.49 1
35 Schemmel, Erika Utica 6:59.55 1

Event 109 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div I
==========================================================================
Division I: % 3:22.80 1982 , Detroit Central
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oak Park 'A' 3:27.52 5 10
1) Allen, Maurice 2) Carmichael, Jeremiah
3) Freeman, Dekaryea 4) Jackson, Drewe
2 Saline 'A' 3:27.72 5 8
1) Gauche, Ryan 2) Dykman, Nick
3) Wilkie, Ryan 4) Bowden, Skyler
3 Lake Orion 'A' 3:32.53 4 6
1) Diaz, David 2) Drake, Sheldon
3) Arnold, Zach 4) Hansen, Kirk
4 Whitmer 'A' 3:34.60 4 5
1) Miller, Tylor 2) Bell, Jamal
3) Kubicki, Mitchell 4) Miles, Alex
5 Walled Lake Western 'A' 3:36.86 4 4
1) Thomas, Kyle 2) Moffo, Shane
3) Murray, Austin 4) Witkowski, John
6 Warren deLaSalle 'A' 3:37.68 5 3
1) Cote, Colin 2) Bratt, Chris
3) Molinaro, Matt 4) Garrison, Tyler
7 Plymouth 'A' 3:40.84 5 2
8 Lima Senior 'A' 3:40.98 2 1
1) Watson, Shyhiem 2) Walker, Jaden
3) Wright, Illias 4) Mays, Bryan
9 Macomb Dakota 'A' 3:41.10 3
10 Livonia Franklin 'A' 3:41.16 3
1) Perelli, Alex 2) Jones, Keenan
3) Wirick, Matt 4) Rodgers, Nathan
11 Northville 'A' 3:41.23 2
1) McCullough, Sean 2) przybocki, alec
3) Kamm, Jacob 4) sourges, anthony
12 Saline-B 'B' 3:41.66 3
13 Birmingham Brother Rice 'A' 3:41.85 2
1) Onwuzurike, Chiebuka 2)
14 Belleville 'A' 3:43.72 5
1) Harris, Denzel 2) Harris, Julian
3) Hayes, Ben 4) Counts, Eric
15 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 3:48.79 1
16 Detroit Catholic Central 'A' 3:51.17 1
17 Detroit Country Day 'A' 3:52.15 3
1) Kovalev, Phillip 2) Bearden, Cole
3) Song, Matthew 4) Bowman, Kone
18 Rogers 'A' 3:52.42 4
1) Warren, Wendell 2) Amison, Anthony
3) Cooke, Stratman 4) Gauldin, John
19 Mattawan 'A' 3:52.96 4
1) Gaul, Harley 2) Hedden, Kyle
3) Reed, Ben 4) Stoner, Zach
20 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 3:53.86 2
1) Ware, Aaron 2) Kessel, Peter
3) Mink, Spencer 4) Barton, Andrew
21 Utica 'A' 3:54.48 2
22 Ann Arbor Skyline 'A' 3:55.18 3
1) Dance, Edward 2) Durand, Nick
3) McGuire, Myles 4) Hester, Marc
23 Birmingham Seaholm-B 'B' 3:59.63 1
24 Grand Blanc 'A' 4:02.84 5
1) Gauthier, Drake 2) Rabidoux, Justin
3) Carr, Brandon 4) Thomas, Jermaine
25 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 4:03.69 1
1) Wallace, Darvious 2) Ziegler, Chase
3) Sprinkle, Lukas 4) Kizer, Dq
26 Canton 'A' 4:12.85 1
1) Davis, Darren 2) Morin, Mitchell
3) Tilman, Anthony 4) Jones, Alan

Event 110 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS Div I
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Oak Park 'A' 3:50.26 4 10
1) Fleming, Jayla 2) Hewitt, Courtney
3) Holloway, Brianna 4) Jefferson, Anna
2 Saline 'A' 4:07.32 4 8
1) Beazley, Kennedy 2) Cummings, Hannah
3) Mayes, Hailey 4) Ross, Alexa
3 Ann Arbor Pioneer 'A' 4:09.07 4 6
1) Dresch, Jordyn 2) Gucwa, Emily
3) Uche, Chinonye 4) Wimberly, Jada
4 Northville 'A' 4:15.58 3 5
1) Abbott, Chloe 2) Catherine McLaughlin, Mary
3) Ernst, Kara 4) Walters, Lindsay
5 Macomb Dakota 'A' 4:16.00 3 4
6 Plymouth 'A' 4:17.95 3 3
1) Alfera, Gabby 2) Draper, Ryen
3) Lukens, Anna 4) Woody, Jada
7 Birmingham Seaholm 'A' 4:23.96 2 2
1) Girardot, Patty 2) Irwin, Kate
3) Kurschat, Gabby 4) Owens, Kate
8 Saline-B 'B' 4:27.45 2 1
9 Grosse Pointe North 'A' 4:30.20 4
1) Benson, Sydney 2) Armbruster, Erin
3) Lesha, Megan 4) Dodge, Phoebe
10 Plymouth-B 'B' 4:31.87 3
11 Cass Technical 'A' 4:32.13 4
12 Lake Orion 'A' 4:35.48 3
1) Purdy, Hayley 2) Hastings, Morgan
3) Skrna, Claudia 4) Goodman, Paige
13 White Lake Lakeland 'A' 4:38.02 3
1) Erickson, Jessica 2) Tiedeman, Lena
3) Dubanik, Ashleigh 4) Rathwell, Haley
14 Mattawan 'A' 4:38.41 1
15 Detroit Country Day 'A' 4:39.07 2
1) Arthur, Alexia 2) Hicks, Braya
3) Jackson, Tyler 4) Berry, Mia
16 Lima Senior 'A' 4:40.67 1
1) Wilson, Asia 2) Brown, Kamry
3) Nichols, Raejene 4) Wright, Shatonna
17 Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 'A' 4:47.98 1
1) Bennett, Champagne 2) Britney, Sheridan
3) Garrison, Rikki 4) Montolvo, Selena
18 Rogers 'A' 4:48.91 1
1) Gillmore, Callie 2) Terry, Breanna
3) Kynard, Aisya 4) Miller, Ashley
19 Clarkston 'A' 4:54.34 1
1) Roland, Courtney 2) Altene, Jessica
3) Alyssa, Bey 4) Yarnall, Alexis
20 Walled Lake Western 'A' 4:56.16 1
1) Tate, Kirin 2) O'Malley, Mckenna
3) Murray, Alyssa 4) Robinson, Alexandria
21 Canton 'A' 4:58.12 4
1) O'Neal, Ariana 2) Bradley, Alyssa
3) Osika, Emily 4) Alaniva, Bridget
22 Farmington 'A' 5:03.33 2
1) Trevison, Maddy 2) Sherman, Rachel
3) Locherie, Joelle 4) Haueter, Celia

Women - HS Div I - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Saline 74 2) Oak Park 55
3) Northville 47 4) Ann Arbor Pioneer 43
5) Birmingham Seaholm 29 6) Macomb Dakota 21
7) Clarkston 16 8) Ann Arbor Pioneer-B 14
9) Plymouth 12.50 10) Belleville 12
11) Livonia Franklin 11.50 12) Grosse Pointe South 11
12) Canton 11 14) White Lake Lakeland 9
15) Grosse Pointe North 8 15) Defiance 8
17) Saline-B 7 18) Lake Orion 6
18) Lima Senior 6 20) Utica 5
20) Cass Technical 5 22) Rogers 4
22) Northville-B 4 22) Detroit Country Day 4
22) Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 4 26) Farmington 2

Women - HS Div II - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dearborn Divine Child 78.33 2) Dexter 55.50
3) Battle Creek Harper Creek 44 4) Flint Southwestern Academ 34
5) Wyandotte Roosevelt 24 6) Algonac 23.16
7) Harper Woods Chandler Park 23 8) Chelsea 22
9) Jackson Lumen Christi 21 9) Sexton 21
11) Marysville 19 12) Napoleon 18.50
13) Waterford Kettering 16 14) Coldwater 14.50
15) Whitmore Lake 5 16) Monroe Jefferson 4
17) Monroe Jefferson-B 2 17) Carleton Airport 2
19) St. Clair 1 19) Jackson Lumen Christi-B 1

Men - HS Div I - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Oak Park 41 2) Saline 37
3) Lake Orion 31 4) Northville 30
5) Whitmer 28.50 6) Lincoln Park 22.50
7) Warren deLaSalle 21 8) Ann Arbor Pioneer 20
9) Macomb Dakota 18.50 10) Birmingham Brother Rice 18
11) Birmingham Seaholm 16 11) White Lake Lakeland 16
13) Detroit U-D Jesuit 13.50 14) Belleville 13
15) Rogers 12 15) Livonia Churchill 12
17) Walled Lake Western 9 18) Canton 8.50
19) Lima Senior 8 19) Plymouth 8
21) Oxford 6 21) Lincoln Park-B 6
21) Grand Blanc 6 21) Farmington 6
25) Grosse Pointe North 5.50 26) Defiance 5
27) Detroit Country Day 4 27) Detroit Catholic Central 4
29) Saline-B 2 30) Livonia Franklin 1

Men - HS Div II - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Wyandotte Roosevelt 62 2) Chelsea 33.50
3) St. Clair 33 4) Sexton 32
5) Clio 28.50 6) Dexter 26.50
6) Dearborn Divine Child 26.50 8) Jackson Lumen Christi 25
9) Orchard Lake St. Mary 24 10) Waterford Kettering 23.50
11) Algonac 23 12) Battle Creek Harper Creek 14.50
13) Coldwater 11 14) Marysville 10
14) Monroe Jefferson 10 16) Riverview 8
16) Harper Woods Chandler Park 8 18) Robichaud 6
18) Wyandotte Roosevelt-B 6 18) Orchard Lake St. Mary-B 6
21) Napoleon 5 21) Whitmore Lake 5
23) Carleton Airport 2