2014 Shamrock & Run

back to results

Mar. 23, 2014

2014 Shamrock & Run
Lake St. Clair Metropark
Harrison Twp, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

Shamrock and Run 5k - 3/23/2014 8:43:10 PM
Lake St. Clair Metropark, Harrison Township, MI


OVERALL

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared HOEHING M 20 19:37.30
2 DONNIE LOVATI M 18 22:44.10
3 Justin WOODRUFF M 20 23:38.20




MASTERS

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Scott SIEGEL M 50 19:48.00
2 Steve ROSNECK M 50 35:53.20
3 Keith MERIEDETH M 57 38:07.70



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

Shamrock and Run 5k - 3/23/2014 8:43:10 PM
Lake St. Clair Metropark, Harrison Township, MI


OVERALL

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Wendy KOHLMANN F 40 29:19.20
2 Maureen LILLA F 37 30:54.90
3 Courtney ANDERSEN F 27 33:09.10




MASTERS

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jacqueline HAYS F 42 25:19.00
2 Sandra SIEGEL F 49 29:24.20
3 BETH WESTRICK F 48 29:43.30






RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: A2RM, a2racemanagement.com

Shamrock and Run 5k - 3/23/2014 8:43:10 PM
Lake St. Clair Metropark, Harrison Township, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
============================================================
Name Group Bib Time
------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jared HOEHING M (20) 302 19:37.30
2 Scott SIEGEL M (50) 334 19:48.00
3 DONNIE LOVATI M (18) 400 22:44.10
4 Justin WOODRUFF M (20) 340 23:38.20
5 Ken ANDERSEN M (30) 288 24:31.80
6 Jacqueline HAYS F (42) 301 25:19.00
7 Brandon BUSH M (20) 291 26:28.30
8 LUIS FANEGO M (21) 404 26:37.70
9 Wendy KOHLMANN F (40) 309 29:19.20
10 Sandra SIEGEL F (49) 333 29:24.20
11 BETH WESTRICK F (48) 338 29:43.30
12 Maureen LILLA F (37) 313 30:54.90
13 Rachel LUEDTKE F (42) 314 33:07.00
14 Courtney ANDERSEN F (27) 287 33:09.10
15 Robert GASTINEAU M (22) 298 34:28.20
16 Brandon BROCK M (20) 290 34:33.50
17 Denise SCIACCA F (50) 330 35:28.70
18 Molly ROSNECK F (17) 327 35:51.30
19 Steve ROSNECK M (50) 328 35:53.20
20 Peggy EVANOFF F (55) 296 36:42.30
21 Keith MERIEDETH M (57) 318 38:07.70
22 Joann GUARINO F (59) 299 39:56.50
23 Rachel DIPPEL F (32) 295 39:57.00
24 Tammy SIEBER F (47) 332 40:37.20
25 ROBIN SCHWARZ F (54) 398 40:37.90
26 Brenda KEITH F (60) 307 41:53.90
27 Christie KEITH F (39) 308 41:55.00
28 David KOOK M (35) 310 42:16.00
29 Amber STOUT F (26) 336 42:18.10
30 DON SCHWARZ M (53) 397 44:07.40
31 Janel MROZ F (35) 323 44:40.00
32 Scott MARKWART M (31) 315 44:40.80

Lake St. Clair Metropark
Harrison Twp, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management