2014 Run For the House

back to results

Mar. 22, 2014

2014 Run For the House
Okemos, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Run For The House

10K Run

Age Group Results

March 22, 2014

Results Provided by Olsen's Race Timing Services
Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Gries 91 27 1 30:21 4:54/M
Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Gries 90 26 3 36:43 5:55/M
Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Nielsen 149 46 5 38:38 6:14/M
Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith 29 41 22 49:00 7:54/M
Male Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Pete Treleaven 119 52 24 49:37 8:00/M
Female Grand Masters Winners

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Dardas 147 52 38 51:53 8:22/M
Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Holly Jr 84 24 4 38:04 6:08/M
2 Kyle Daugherty 78 23 6 40:04 6:28/M
Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jamie Endicott 111 21 7 40:19 6:30/M
2 Alyssa Terzo 120 21 8 41:32 6:42/M
3 Mandy Moneypenny 24 22 9 42:04 6:47/M
4 Margaret Gosselin 115 22 26 50:19 8:07/M
5 Mary Harris 102 22 37 51:51 8:22/M
6 Jamie Waskerwitz 113 23 51 53:28 8:37/M
7 Erika Conley 53 24 79 57:11 9:13/M
8 Dayna Rein 100 22 113 1:07:19 10:51/M
9 Allison Fraser 40 24 116 1:07:43 10:55/M
10 Lindsay Garza 43 24 122 1:10:41 11:24/M
Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Andrew Porinsky 165 29 2 35:31 5:44/M
2 Sheldon Little 146 29 12 43:52 7:05/M
3 Nathan De Winkle 134 27 35 51:25 8:18/M
4 Andrew Horvath 72 25 87 58:33 9:27/M
5 Ryan Lamothe 144 29 92 59:33 9:36/M
6 Roland Garza 71 27 121 1:10:41 11:24/M
7 Will Holcombe 76 25 132 1:17:06 12:26/M
Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Beth Michaels 6 28 14 44:34 7:11/M
2 Katie Gervasi 46 28 15 44:39 7:12/M
3 Jessica Coakes 129 25 34 51:23 8:17/M
4 Michaela Norman 126 26 68 55:48 9:00/M
5 Amy Fishel 106 29 71 56:08 9:03/M
6 Alycia Horvath 27 25 88 58:50 9:29/M
7 Katie Nicholson 101 27 90 59:22 9:35/M
8 Vanessa Lake 32 29 107 1:03:07 10:11/M
9 Jennifer Freridge 14 27 126 1:15:16 12:08/M
10 Samantha Oliver 132 25 128 1:15:42 12:13/M
Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicholas Brzezinski 67 32 33 51:16 8:16/M
2 Joel Ruiz 61 34 42 52:17 8:26/M
3 John Bennett 96 32 70 56:03 9:02/M
4 Fernando Rosa 64 34 78 57:08 9:13/M
Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bethany Ritter 99 34 19 47:09 7:36/M
2 Staci Smith 16 34 27 50:34 8:09/M
3 Nichole Hein 118 34 39 51:56 8:23/M
4 Jessi Wortley Adler 50 33 57 53:58 8:42/M
5 Nicole Leister 30 32 63 54:59 8:52/M
6 Melissa Roberts 138 34 72 56:19 9:05/M
7 Jessica Karr 89 32 85 57:57 9:21/M
8 Andrea Ness 157 34 105 1:02:50 10:08/M
9 Krista Gee 13 31 106 1:02:56 10:09/M
10 Annette Reichert 311 33 110 1:05:17 10:32/M
11 Jennifer Bennett 97 30 117 1:09:06 11:09/M
12 Jessica Fox 121 32 118 1:09:58 11:17/M
13 Gwendolyn Murphy 15 34 119 1:10:32 11:23/M
14 Autumn Steketee 3 31 120 1:10:32 11:23/M
15 Laura Doerr 140 30 123 1:12:55 11:46/M
16 Amanda Goerge 4 33 129 1:16:37 12:21/M
17 Lindsey Lew 31 31 130 1:16:37 12:21/M
18 Angela Straus 124 30 131 1:16:42 12:22/M
Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Daniel Bergan 104 37 16 44:57 7:15/M
2 Guan Saw 82 37 17 45:47 7:23/M
3 Jamie Wetzel 65 38 21 49:00 7:54/M
4 Michael Roberts 141 35 25 49:39 8:00/M
5 Ed Thomas 70 39 29 50:49 8:12/M
6 Tim Davis 98 37 31 50:59 8:13/M
7 Michael Struzinski 85 38 32 51:02 8:14/M
8 Jeremy Herliczek 151 39 40 52:01 8:23/M
9 Mike Howard 74 38 46 52:48 8:31/M
10 Demetrius Nabors 73 38 50 53:26 8:37/M
11 Sean Whittum 59 37 59 54:26 8:47/M
12 Nic Fowler 69 37 84 57:54 9:20/M
13 Richard Shaw 169 36 86 58:05 9:22/M
14 James McRay 63 39 112 1:06:49 10:47/M
Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Erica Harrell 128 35 10 42:40 6:53/M
2 Kristina Crandell 94 35 18 45:54 7:24/M
3 Meredith Hall 114 36 23 49:36 8:00/M
4 Beth Bryan 8 37 30 50:56 8:13/M
5 Stephanie Fleming 152 39 36 51:39 8:20/M
6 Stacia Buchanan 87 36 43 52:26 8:27/M
7 Karen Scheurer 122 35 54 53:50 8:41/M
8 Christie Bower 2 36 55 53:53 8:41/M
9 Jessica McFarland 9 35 61 54:42 8:49/M
10 Melissa Yutzey 135 38 82 57:27 9:16/M
11 Debbie Peckham 10 35 83 57:46 9:19/M
12 Susan McElmurray 47 37 95 1:00:24 9:45/M
13 Christan Carlson 18 37 101 1:02:21 10:03/M
14 Sara Fowler 123 35 108 1:03:48 10:17/M
15 Cary Lamb 44 38 109 1:03:53 10:18/M
16 Victoria Sepulveda 1 35 111 1:06:34 10:44/M
17 Jennifer Greenburg 20 39 134 1:22:30 13:18/M
Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aric Prudden 75 44 11 43:47 7:04/M
2 Nicholas Smith 58 40 13 44:34 7:11/M
3 Jason Ferrell 105 40 20 47:14 7:37/M
4 Brian Banko 130 41 100 1:02:07 10:01/M
Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Holly Ledesma 985 40 41 52:15 8:26/M
2 Renee Delau 36 40 47 53:10 8:35/M
3 Kaye Thelen 34 42 49 53:25 8:37/M
4 Kari Erdman 5 43 69 55:57 9:01/M
5 Amy Jolley 35 42 89 59:02 9:31/M
6 Jeane Kring 127 43 93 59:37 9:37/M
7 Kristi Wozniak 133 42 94 59:49 9:39/M
8 Lori Noyer 11 41 96 1:00:26 9:45/M
9 Jean Kordenbock 142 44 98 1:01:02 9:51/M
10 Michelle Miller 57 44 127 1:15:26 12:10/M
Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Kring 131 48 28 50:46 8:11/M
2 Tracy Steele 81 47 44 52:45 8:30/M
3 Troy Gladstone 66 49 56 53:54 8:42/M
4 Paul Wagner 136 48 58 54:12 8:45/M
5 Jerry Barker 68 45 66 55:33 8:58/M
Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jennifer Lehman 137 47 65 55:04 8:53/M
2 Lori Lynn Short 52 48 67 55:35 8:58/M
3 Kristine Petersen 49 46 80 57:17 9:14/M
4 Angie Kirsch 51 45 81 57:27 9:16/M
Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Karlzen 117 51 52 53:37 8:39/M
2 Brett Harris 486 53 60 54:34 8:48/M
3 Rob Buti 168 50 73 56:23 9:06/M
Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Phyllis Fisher 48 50 62 54:47 8:50/M
2 Nancy Marks 95 54 64 55:01 8:52/M
3 Dionisia Tebbe 22 50 77 57:05 9:12/M
4 Catherine Lamothe 23 54 91 59:33 9:36/M
5 Dorothy Gordon 143 51 97 1:00:59 9:50/M
Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Meyer 62 55 76 57:05 9:12/M
2 Bob Rose 145 56 103 1:02:44 10:07/M
3 John Gerlach 93 59 104 1:02:45 10:07/M
Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sabrina Gerlach 92 57 45 52:46 8:31/M
2 Linda Marx 125 58 53 53:41 8:40/M
3 Karrie Waskerwitz 112 55 74 57:01 9:12/M
4 Kimberly Johnson 37 57 75 57:05 9:12/M
5 Marsha Gebhardt 26 59 99 1:01:23 9:54/M
6 Lynn Schense 45 58 102 1:02:30 10:05/M
7 Shelly Zavala 19 56 115 1:07:40 10:55/M
8 Theresa Grover 110 57 124 1:12:58 11:46/M
Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Duane Clarke 109 62 48 53:15 8:35/M
Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jayne Higo 17 60 114 1:07:35 10:54/M
2 Linda St. Amant 139 62 133 1:20:17 12:57/M
Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Rich 116 66 125 1:13:15 11:49/M




Run For The House 5K Run/Walk
Age Group Results
March 22, 2014
Results Provided by Olsen's Race Timing Services

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshuah Mourer 37 1 15:30 5:00/M

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Nemeth 46 13 19:35 6:19/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber 50 2 16:50 5:26/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Vincent 50 22 20:23 6:35/M

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 J D Pepper 50 4 17:32 5:39/M

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Lareau 54 83 24:36 7:56/M

No age provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claude Thomas 0 110 26:04 8:25/M

No age provided

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jane Larner 0 633 57:31 18:33/M

Male 14 & under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Espen Lehnst 9 6 18:45 6:03/M
2 Will Will 13 33 21:06 6:48/M
3 Stephen Henry 11 36 21:34 6:57/M
4 Andrew Lane 12 37 21:35 6:58/M
5 Kyle Rummel 14 49 22:49 7:22/M
6 Zane Forist 10 52 23:11 7:29/M
7 Michael Wetzel 12 72 24:05 7:46/M
8 Graham Foster 10 88 24:49 8:00/M
9 Ben Hampton 14 92 25:07 8:06/M
10 Antonio Sobczak 9 140 26:50 8:39/M
11 Nico Sobczak 7 144 26:56 8:41/M
12 Evan Williams 14 180 28:03 9:03/M
13 Maguire Sharpe 12 207 29:05 9:23/M
14 Brody Olger 9 263 31:15 10:05/M
15 Riece Shattuck 13 285 32:00 10:19/M
16 Josh Griffin 10 299 32:24 10:27/M
17 Camden Davis 12 318 33:00 10:39/M
18 Maverick Sharpe 9 337 34:03 10:59/M
19 David Levinsohn 10 343 34:22 11:05/M
20 Ethan Jaquette 11 374 36:54 11:54/M
21 Ethan Laperriere 11 395 38:17 12:21/M
22 Jacob McKee 9 398 38:32 12:26/M
23 Anthony Rived 10 408 39:18 12:41/M
24 Zachary Erdman 13 435 41:31 13:24/M
25 Max Millbrook 8 468 43:46 14:07/M
26 Kyle Erickson 9 473 44:20 14:18/M
27 Gustavo Kwasnik 7 510 47:37 15:22/M
28 Alex Engel 6 532 48:48 15:45/M
29 Fletcher Wasnich 8 546 49:38 16:01/M
30 Andrew Hicks 11 582 52:25 16:55/M
31 Andrew Reichert 5 603 54:34 17:36/M
32 Adam Brooks 1 604 54:45 17:40/M
33 Trevor Brock 14 630 57:26 18:32/M
34 Emmett Leidi 6 656 1:00:58 19:40/M

Female 14 & under

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brooke Soper 12 67 23:58 7:44/M
2 Sal Bubolz 11 69 23:59 7:44/M
3 Maya Bubolz 9 76 24:24 7:52/M
4 Liliana Lehnst 7 77 24:25 7:53/M
5 Abby Cummins 5 159 27:21 8:49/M
6 Evy Cummins 9 160 27:21 8:49/M
7 Shannon Schmitz 11 195 28:37 9:14/M
8 Madison Sharpe 13 211 29:15 9:26/M
9 Kloe Bisard 12 236 30:08 9:43/M
10 Victoria Levinsohn 14 243 30:28 9:50/M
11 Jaci Umpstead 14 265 31:19 10:06/M
12 Molly Lehman 12 267 31:25 10:08/M
13 Chloe Feldpausch 8 269 31:28 10:09/M
14 Ava Lonier 13 326 33:27 10:47/M
15 Courtney Coultes 13 327 33:28 10:48/M
16 Alyssa Davis 14 328 33:32 10:49/M
17 Allison Oviedo 12 350 34:47 11:13/M
18 Anna Alexander 9 381 37:22 12:03/M
19 Ella Kloeckner 9 384 37:23 12:04/M
20 Cora Alexander 9 389 37:39 12:09/M
21 Megan Flourry 14 409 39:25 12:43/M
22 Lilly Zink 13 410 39:27 12:44/M
23 Heavyn Feldpausch 11 425 41:02 13:14/M
24 Christine Adamo 11 436 41:39 13:26/M
25 Madeline Grifffin 7 444 42:30 13:43/M
26 Corinne Ritter 9 446 42:45 13:47/M
27 Maggie Wetzel 9 447 42:45 13:47/M
28 Sophia Lowe 10 490 45:57 14:49/M
29 Zochitl Kwasnik 10 492 46:04 14:52/M
30 Carmen Kwasnik 8 514 47:42 15:23/M
31 Sierra Pugh 13 545 49:37 16:00/M
32 Jaelan Wertz 8 556 50:30 16:17/M
33 Sarah Hicks 7 581 52:24 16:54/M
34 Bree Magyar 8 587 53:06 17:08/M
35 Khloe Shattuck 5 590 53:40 17:19/M
36 Katelyn Reichert 2 609 54:55 17:43/M
37 Nicole Brock 9 623 55:52 18:01/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brendan Boynton 16 134 26:34 8:34/M
2 Michael Brown 18 306 32:30 10:29/M
3 Peter Brown 18 521 48:19 15:35/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mackenzie Thelen 19 133 26:33 8:34/M
2 Cameron Krupp 15 181 28:03 9:03/M
3 Lauren Gewirtz 15 221 29:40 9:34/M
4 Cara Tucker 17 237 30:09 9:44/M
5 Morgan Dean 19 255 31:01 10:00/M
6 Erica Gilley 18 256 31:01 10:00/M
7 Rachel Letters 18 302 32:25 10:27/M
8 Ashley Arment 18 304 32:25 10:27/M
9 Abby Hayes 15 305 32:28 10:28/M
10 Megan Hartmus 16 402 38:39 12:28/M
11 Megan Irish 16 413 39:41 12:48/M
12 Zoie Zvonar 15 463 43:28 14:01/M
13 Ashley Beyer 19 523 48:28 15:38/M
14 Lauren Bell 19 524 48:28 15:38/M
15 Michelle Shattuck 17 559 50:35 16:19/M
16 Abby Hampton 17 592 53:43 17:20/M
17 Mandy Brock 15 632 57:29 18:33/M
18 Maddie Laperriere 16 657 1:01:32 19:51/M
19 Olivia Czajka 15 658 1:01:32 19:51/M
20 Samantha Uschuk 16 659 1:01:33 19:51/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joshua Mesclier 21 26 20:38 6:39/M
2 Andrew Ash 24 62 23:49 7:41/M
3 Nick Horstman 24 66 23:58 7:44/M
4 Matt Terbush 23 91 25:05 8:05/M
5 Michael McGregor 21 122 26:26 8:32/M
6 Michael Fredendall 21 123 26:26 8:32/M
7 Dennis Meaney 23 128 26:33 8:34/M
8 Matt Hinshaw 20 135 26:38 8:35/M
9 Trent Morris 23 138 26:49 8:39/M
10 Christopher Bernard 21 175 27:58 9:01/M
11 Zack Armstrong 24 182 28:06 9:04/M
12 Justin Derke 24 260 31:09 10:03/M
13 Harka Chhetri 23 392 38:01 12:16/M
14 Matt McCool 24 519 48:13 15:33/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kalee Hammerton 22 50 22:55 7:24/M
2 Sarah Barber 24 112 26:06 8:25/M
3 Meghan Terbush 20 125 26:30 8:33/M
4 Laura Barnhill 22 132 26:33 8:34/M
5 Taylor Smith 20 137 26:43 8:37/M
6 Gabriella Brubaker 22 139 26:49 8:39/M
7 Alyssa Sherman 22 170 27:47 8:58/M
8 Margaret Spalding 24 198 28:51 9:18/M
9 Lauren Zandstra 23 205 29:02 9:22/M
10 Chelsea Goodsell 23 212 29:21 9:28/M
11 Kelly Montgomery 21 235 30:07 9:43/M
12 Jessica Sobel 22 245 30:30 9:50/M
13 Emma Nowak 21 261 31:11 10:04/M
14 Meaghan Olger 21 262 31:14 10:05/M
15 Morgan Mayer 22 296 32:23 10:27/M
16 Sarah Hoffman 21 379 37:10 11:59/M
17 Jennifer Egan 24 433 41:19 13:20/M
18 Casey Rees 20 465 43:39 14:05/M
19 Aliza Ainia 21 475 44:32 14:22/M
20 Michelle Weinfeld 24 477 44:40 14:25/M
21 Dominique Edwards 21 480 44:52 14:28/M
22 Alyssa Howard 24 484 45:00 14:31/M
23 Sarah Wagner 20 494 46:14 14:55/M
24 Paige Lemon 20 565 50:55 16:25/M
25 Courtney Hagan 20 566 50:56 16:26/M
26 Amanda Nitz 24 617 55:26 17:53/M
27 Alexandria Harris 24 628 57:20 18:30/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Terbush 26 15 19:47 6:23/M
2 Robert Cross 28 17 20:08 6:30/M
3 Larry Scates 29 75 24:21 7:51/M
4 Austin Drouare 27 87 24:48 8:00/M
5 Kyle Richardson 28 113 26:06 8:25/M
6 Chad Schaberg 27 155 27:15 8:47/M
7 Bryan Buckley 25 204 28:59 9:21/M
8 Kyle Curtin 28 247 30:40 9:54/M
9 Chris Rall 29 252 30:51 9:57/M
10 Andy Wardell 25 370 36:41 11:50/M
11 Joel Venable 28 405 39:06 12:37/M
12 Ken Vaughan 27 426 41:03 13:15/M
13 Joseph Doman 25 432 41:16 13:19/M
14 Alan Vanderstelt 29 453 43:01 13:53/M
15 Richard Jarier 27 464 43:32 14:03/M
16 Jared Geller 28 476 44:38 14:24/M
17 Collin Lochinski 25 482 45:00 14:31/M
18 James Chambers 28 499 46:32 15:01/M
19 Dj Zandstra 26 516 47:49 15:25/M
20 Russ Waligarski 29 526 48:30 15:39/M
21 James Taylor 25 634 57:35 18:35/M
22 Michael Rinehart 27 640 58:42 18:56/M
23 Chris Oliver 29 641 58:42 18:56/M
24 Greg Pollack 26 645 59:01 19:02/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Thill 26 44 22:20 7:12/M
2 Kendra Sokol 25 63 23:54 7:43/M
3 Claire Lee 26 70 24:02 7:45/M
4 Melissa Creamer 28 78 24:25 7:53/M
5 Meghan McKenzie 28 118 26:18 8:29/M
6 Janna Beckwith 29 143 26:55 8:41/M
7 Sarah Banas 28 149 27:03 8:44/M
8 Rebecca Bell 26 150 27:04 8:44/M
9 Lauren Wojcik 27 151 27:04 8:44/M
10 Danielle Payne 25 158 27:19 8:49/M
11 Jeannette Brya 26 162 27:22 8:50/M
12 Kristi Handloser 28 173 27:54 9:00/M
13 Kayla Snellenberger 27 178 28:01 9:02/M
14 Callie Helms 28 203 28:59 9:21/M
15 Amanda Delp 29 208 29:06 9:23/M
16 Erika Schulte 27 229 29:54 9:39/M
17 Nicole Eardley 29 230 29:55 9:39/M
18 Suzanne Grix 25 251 30:51 9:57/M
19 Samantha Friedlander 28 287 32:00 10:19/M
20 Ashten Armstrong 27 315 32:54 10:37/M
21 Michelle Adams 25 321 33:04 10:40/M
22 Danielle Kendra 25 325 33:26 10:47/M
23 Jennifer Kennedy 29 342 34:13 11:02/M
24 Courtney Bernard 27 347 34:31 11:08/M
25 Christina Andruacchi 28 396 38:26 12:24/M
26 Jessica Shire 25 412 39:40 12:48/M
27 Sara Vaughan 27 427 41:03 13:15/M
28 Jaime Croel 27 428 41:04 13:15/M
29 Jennifer Cline 27 434 41:21 13:20/M
30 Tristan Ayers 28 454 43:02 13:53/M
31 Katrina Price 27 455 43:03 13:53/M
32 Kaleigh Mahar 25 456 43:17 13:58/M
33 Lacy Saunders 29 458 43:21 13:59/M
34 Amanda Watts 25 471 44:10 14:15/M
35 Kristina Sabin 27 472 44:10 14:15/M
36 Erika Loveall 26 481 44:54 14:29/M
37 Jill Feldpausch 29 489 45:45 14:45/M
38 Amie Robbins 26 512 47:40 15:23/M
39 Tiffany Bock 27 522 48:26 15:37/M
40 Courtney Chambers 28 531 48:46 15:44/M
41 Julie Freeman 28 536 49:03 15:49/M
42 Megan Large 28 554 50:27 16:16/M
43 Erica Risinger 26 567 50:57 16:26/M
44 Danielle Robinson 29 569 51:44 16:41/M
45 Kali Kanillapoolos 26 574 52:19 16:53/M
46 Candy Worth 27 586 52:45 17:01/M
47 Ashleigh Brock 27 631 57:28 18:32/M
48 Crstyn Reynolds 25 638 57:40 18:36/M
49 Amanda Oliver 27 642 58:50 18:59/M
50 Ashley Ward 25 643 58:51 18:59/M
51 Keri Belles 27 649 59:43 19:16/M
52 Jessica Kurzawa 26 655 1:00:52 19:38/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Bisard 30 20 20:21 6:34/M
2 Sinisa Jurkovic 34 25 20:35 6:38/M
3 Elijah Beckwith 32 30 20:59 6:46/M
4 Ken Shay 33 47 22:46 7:21/M
5 Igor Crljenica 31 71 24:05 7:46/M
6 Matt Adair 33 93 25:13 8:08/M
7 Justin Caine 30 94 25:17 8:09/M
8 Mark Eardley 30 96 25:30 8:14/M
9 Jesse Emery 34 101 25:42 8:17/M
10 Adam Mead 33 120 26:19 8:29/M
11 Kevin Floyd 31 126 26:31 8:33/M
12 Chris Jacobson 32 130 26:33 8:34/M
13 Ryan Robinson 32 186 28:18 9:08/M
14 Todd McHerron 31 200 28:55 9:20/M
15 Andy Mintzer 30 206 29:03 9:22/M
16 Bradley Wahr 33 216 29:25 9:29/M
17 Dave Wendelberger 31 226 29:49 9:37/M
18 Joseph Thielen 32 240 30:24 9:48/M
19 Adam Simons 30 249 30:49 9:56/M
20 Brian Ruble 30 253 30:51 9:57/M
21 Byron Shattuck 34 380 37:21 12:03/M
22 Derek Barnett 32 450 42:57 13:51/M
23 Dana Wood 31 505 47:33 15:20/M
24 Douglas Bock 30 540 49:20 15:55/M
25 Justin Simmons 34 583 52:38 16:59/M
26 Jordan Brooks 33 605 54:48 17:41/M
27 Elijah Steinmetz 32 613 55:25 17:53/M
28 Anthony Bray 31 614 55:26 17:53/M
29 Sean Verity 33 644 59:01 19:02/M
30 Benjamin Kurzawa 34 652 1:00:51 19:38/M
31 Joel Wilhelm 31 653 1:00:51 19:38/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tara Hartman 34 45 22:29 7:15/M
2 Angela Olmstead 30 51 23:02 7:26/M
3 Kristen Jorae 31 58 23:43 7:39/M
4 Jen Johnson 32 61 23:48 7:41/M
5 Megan Merrill 33 74 24:10 7:48/M
6 Amanda Parker 31 85 24:42 7:58/M
7 Stephanie Little 30 117 26:15 8:28/M
8 Amanda Lampron 34 147 26:59 8:42/M
9 Kristy Bullis-Brumm 33 152 27:04 8:44/M
10 Kim Sandberg 34 165 27:26 8:51/M
11 Beth Curran 34 176 27:59 9:02/M
12 Cathy Bailey 31 190 28:21 9:09/M
13 Jen Branch 34 202 28:59 9:21/M
14 Jamie Floyd 33 209 29:06 9:23/M
15 Danielle Kaschyk 30 210 29:11 9:25/M
16 Lisa Cross 31 217 29:32 9:32/M
17 Morgan Taylor 33 232 29:58 9:40/M
18 Cassie Emery 30 246 30:34 9:52/M
19 Chelsea Burns 30 248 30:42 9:54/M
20 Cathy Herwat 33 258 31:05 10:02/M
21 Laura Harris 34 283 32:00 10:19/M
22 Jessica Newcomb 31 289 32:01 10:20/M
23 Kaye Clement 32 291 32:02 10:20/M
24 Sarah Hubbard 32 298 32:24 10:27/M
25 Jennifer Thielen 31 307 32:31 10:29/M
26 Amie Chrisman 32 308 32:37 10:31/M
27 Emily Ozanich 33 312 32:48 10:35/M
28 Heather Booher 34 313 32:50 10:35/M
29 Renae Mead 34 322 33:06 10:41/M
30 Elizabeth Dafoe 33 331 33:40 10:52/M
31 Jamie Olger 33 334 33:53 10:56/M
32 Alyssa Vannuys 33 336 34:02 10:59/M
33 Jolaine Davis 31 341 34:12 11:02/M
34 Katherine Peel 33 344 34:22 11:05/M
35 Amanda Stone 33 348 34:37 11:10/M
36 Jayme Bisard 30 357 35:08 11:20/M
37 Autumn Flores 34 360 35:24 11:25/M
38 Allison Corcoran 33 367 36:30 11:46/M
39 Stephanie Rakowski 34 369 36:35 11:48/M
40 Andrea Goodrich 30 377 37:03 11:57/M
41 Holly Craig 30 382 37:22 12:03/M
42 Angela Clock 33 397 38:27 12:24/M
43 Amanda Rainey 30 421 40:47 13:09/M
44 Katherine Sharpe 30 422 40:54 13:12/M
45 Melissa Martin 31 430 41:04 13:15/M
46 Becky Frost 32 442 42:20 13:39/M
47 Lindsay Barnett 30 451 42:58 13:52/M
48 Meghan Vanderstelt 31 452 42:59 13:52/M
49 Rheagan Anderson 34 460 43:25 14:00/M
50 Ariel Robbins 32 486 45:06 14:33/M
51 Brandy Lowe 34 491 46:00 14:50/M
52 Rachel Wood 30 506 47:33 15:20/M
53 Jennifer Davis 32 508 47:34 15:21/M
54 Melissa Simmons 32 511 47:40 15:23/M
55 Joni Howard 33 530 48:43 15:43/M
56 Amber Engel 31 534 48:50 15:45/M
57 Elizabeth Turner 31 548 49:40 16:01/M
58 Lee Ruble 32 549 50:04 16:09/M
59 Sydney Glasscoe 33 552 50:21 16:15/M
60 Janaya Royal 33 553 50:25 16:16/M
61 Kimberly Anglin 32 571 51:45 16:42/M
62 Deanna Demick 30 573 52:18 16:52/M
63 Jesica Cox 31 576 52:20 16:53/M
64 Melissa Hampton 33 591 53:41 17:19/M
65 Tiffany Arrington 34 600 54:15 17:30/M
66 Melissa Conner 34 601 54:22 17:32/M
67 Cindy Brooks 32 606 54:50 17:41/M
68 Heidi Greyerbiehl 33 615 55:26 17:53/M
69 Stacey Warren 32 619 55:37 17:56/M
70 Heather Stewart 33 624 56:38 18:16/M
71 Heather Lewis 34 627 57:20 18:30/M
72 Heather Leidi 32 660 1:02:12 20:04/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Butler 36 7 18:45 6:03/M
2 Shane Lehnst 37 11 19:12 6:12/M
3 Rich Allen 38 18 20:12 6:31/M
4 Brett Miller 37 40 21:58 7:05/M
5 Brad Handy 35 42 22:05 7:07/M
6 Chris Fussman 35 60 23:48 7:41/M
7 John Buchanan 38 80 24:29 7:54/M
8 Mark Fleming 39 95 25:28 8:13/M
9 Andrew Midgley 39 109 26:03 8:24/M
10 Erik Every 35 116 26:15 8:28/M
11 Reuben Levinsohn 38 131 26:33 8:34/M
12 Chris Sobczak 39 146 26:56 8:41/M
13 Jim Jackinchuk 37 156 27:16 8:48/M
14 Ryan Cummins 37 161 27:21 8:49/M
15 Jeremy Davis 36 174 27:55 9:00/M
16 David Worthams 39 314 32:52 10:36/M
17 Ernie Papke 37 353 35:02 11:18/M
18 Mitch Abramowicz 37 362 35:36 11:29/M
19 Andre Nguyen 36 373 36:46 11:52/M
20 Timothy Schmitt 35 391 37:44 12:10/M
21 Jason Mrva 39 394 38:16 12:21/M
22 Josh Saunders 36 459 43:22 13:59/M
23 Osvaldo J. Sepulveda Villet 36 478 44:43 14:25/M
24 Steve Kwasnik 38 513 47:41 15:23/M
25 Jim Gentz 37 575 52:20 16:53/M
26 Brad Reichert 36 608 54:50 17:41/M
27 Mike Stoffer 36 626 57:19 18:29/M
28 Tim Brock 39 629 57:24 18:31/M
29 Jason Perez 36 646 59:05 19:04/M
30 Eric Slanker 38 648 59:31 19:12/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Aeschliman 39 35 21:25 6:55/M
2 Erin Schor 36 102 25:45 8:18/M
3 Christine Valenzuela 35 105 25:48 8:19/M
4 Echo Hansen 39 107 26:02 8:24/M
5 Lisa Haun 35 124 26:27 8:32/M
6 Teresa Morelli-Sobczak 38 153 27:08 8:45/M
7 Heather Ploch 37 171 27:48 8:58/M
8 Liz Sollner 37 183 28:13 9:06/M
9 Kimberle Midgley 38 254 30:55 9:58/M
10 Erika Twichell 35 273 31:34 10:11/M
11 Mao Lee 36 277 31:38 10:12/M
12 Sarah Ellis 36 288 32:01 10:20/M
13 Amy Hillard 39 310 32:47 10:35/M
14 Susie Davenport 38 319 33:00 10:39/M
15 Angie Wendelberger 35 320 33:02 10:39/M
16 Traci Barcelow 37 330 33:39 10:51/M
17 Rachel Levinsohn 37 345 34:26 11:06/M
18 Michele Bisard 36 351 34:53 11:15/M
19 Amy Flourry 39 352 35:01 11:18/M
20 Dale Shaw 38 356 35:06 11:19/M
21 Shannon Hunt 36 358 35:13 11:22/M
22 Heather Trudeau 37 359 35:21 11:24/M
23 Amy Manshum 35 371 36:43 11:51/M
24 Christine Corbett 36 378 37:03 11:57/M
25 Stephanie Kloeckner 38 385 37:24 12:04/M
26 Jennifer Rosa 36 390 37:42 12:10/M
27 Michelle Michitsch 38 414 39:46 12:50/M
28 Jackie Huhn 38 416 40:09 12:57/M
29 Christie Crichton 38 418 40:20 13:01/M
30 Carrie Pierce 38 423 40:55 13:12/M
31 Lisa Jackinchuk 35 429 41:04 13:15/M
32 Lisa Andrews 36 441 42:20 13:39/M
33 Erika Smith 38 469 44:05 14:13/M
34 Carrie Hoffman 36 479 44:43 14:25/M
35 Lisa Mowl 38 483 45:00 14:31/M
36 Julie Wetzel 39 488 45:16 14:36/M
37 Sara Drown 35 493 46:10 14:54/M
38 Autumn Slanker 35 498 46:27 14:59/M
39 Amy Dallman 36 500 47:08 15:12/M
40 Marissa Morrison 36 507 47:33 15:20/M
41 Michelle Thelen 37 541 49:25 15:56/M
42 Nancy Halfmann 37 542 49:25 15:56/M
43 Julie Bierstetel 38 543 49:26 15:57/M
44 Jade Corse 36 561 50:37 16:20/M
45 Saffron Mrva 39 562 50:37 16:20/M
46 Catrice Lane 38 570 51:45 16:42/M
47 Kristine Johnston 39 595 54:11 17:29/M
48 Kimberly Magyar 39 598 54:12 17:29/M
49 Jennifer Reichstetter 36 599 54:14 17:30/M
50 Robyn Lefebvre 38 625 57:09 18:26/M
51 Angie Murphy 36 647 59:15 19:07/M
52 Jennifer Kurzawa 35 651 1:00:50 19:37/M
53 Jenni Mudge 37 663 1:05:18 21:04/M
54 Tina Whittum 39 664 1:08:11 22:00/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Duane Brown 41 9 19:02 6:08/M
2 Mark Koonter 42 28 20:51 6:44/M
3 Doug Spencer 41 46 22:36 7:17/M
4 David Johnson 41 54 23:16 7:30/M
5 David Zuber 41 59 23:45 7:40/M
6 Craig Smith 40 84 24:37 7:56/M
7 Jim Kotowicz 42 104 25:48 8:19/M
8 Jim Stewart 42 169 27:41 8:56/M
9 Erik Elliott 42 213 29:22 9:28/M
10 Charles McDonald 41 214 29:24 9:29/M
11 Tim Nester 40 220 29:38 9:34/M
12 Tom Hampton 41 227 29:49 9:37/M
13 Mark Frasa 42 228 29:52 9:38/M
14 Bruce Umpstead 44 264 31:19 10:06/M
15 Clifford Zang 41 270 31:29 10:09/M
16 Kelly Bemiss 41 271 31:30 10:10/M
17 Brian Ellis 44 290 32:01 10:20/M
18 Michael Wendorf 41 316 32:56 10:37/M
19 Ryan Sharpe 40 340 34:11 11:02/M
20 Galen Flourry 43 354 35:02 11:18/M
21 Alex Uschuk 42 372 36:45 11:51/M
22 Roger Millbrook 43 467 43:42 14:06/M
23 Jay Mowl 41 485 45:01 14:31/M
24 Walt Birney 42 517 47:59 15:29/M
25 David MacHado 43 550 50:07 16:10/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Sanders 44 39 21:51 7:03/M
2 Rachel Mayer 40 73 24:07 7:47/M
3 Kari Simon-Pieters 43 79 24:28 7:54/M
4 Angela Matthews 44 97 25:31 8:14/M
5 Lorie Jager 41 99 25:38 8:16/M
6 Lisa Savage 42 127 26:32 8:34/M
7 Laura Turner 43 129 26:33 8:34/M
8 Kathie Boynton 43 141 26:51 8:40/M
9 Michele Bahl 44 163 27:22 8:50/M
10 Linnea Hunter 40 194 28:35 9:13/M
11 Cindy Schmitz 43 196 28:43 9:16/M
12 Melissa Long 43 197 28:45 9:16/M
13 Amanda Pugh 41 201 28:56 9:20/M
14 Amy Kramp 41 239 30:16 9:46/M
15 Margaret Rost 42 242 30:28 9:50/M
16 Nancy Lehman 43 266 31:24 10:08/M
17 Brooke Stuber 40 268 31:26 10:08/M
18 Tia Dabler 41 282 31:56 10:18/M
19 Lydia Millbrook 40 294 32:13 10:24/M
20 Brandi Burns 40 295 32:18 10:25/M
21 Tamilyn Nixon 41 317 32:58 10:38/M
22 Tracey Ryan 43 333 33:45 10:53/M
23 Amy Hayes 43 335 33:57 10:57/M
24 S Thelen 44 338 34:05 11:00/M
25 Tami Osborne 42 339 34:08 11:01/M
26 Tracie Whittum 43 355 35:06 11:19/M
27 Jennifer Shattuck 43 393 38:10 12:19/M
28 Helen O'Hara 40 415 40:07 12:56/M
29 Karen Uschuk 42 431 41:10 13:17/M
30 Kris Trugen Christensen 40 437 41:41 13:27/M
31 Angela Griffin 41 443 42:30 13:43/M
32 Dedra Eatmon 40 445 42:32 13:43/M
33 Toni Klus 42 461 43:27 14:01/M
34 Lisa Smith 40 470 44:06 14:14/M
35 Michele Curtis 41 509 47:35 15:21/M
36 Kori Streeter 41 518 48:00 15:29/M
37 Cathy Farlee 40 520 48:13 15:33/M
38 Brenda Watts 44 529 48:42 15:43/M
39 April Clobes 41 539 49:15 15:53/M
40 Cheryl Forman 41 544 49:36 16:00/M
41 Elaine Pugh 43 547 49:39 16:01/M
42 Lea Ammerman 43 551 50:12 16:12/M
43 Jennifer McFatridge 43 568 51:12 16:31/M
44 Amy McKee 41 588 53:29 17:15/M
45 Sasha Cochrane 42 596 54:11 17:29/M
46 Anne Jorae 42 597 54:11 17:29/M
47 Angela Mann 42 616 55:26 17:53/M
48 Shawanna Cook 41 635 57:37 18:35/M
49 Missy Palazzolo 40 650 59:44 19:16/M
50 Stephanie Jones 40 654 1:00:51 19:38/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Abendroth 47 3 17:16 5:34/M
2 Scott Nemeth 47 14 19:37 6:20/M
3 Brian Jones 48 19 20:21 6:34/M
4 Michael Van Oss 48 29 20:59 6:46/M
5 Daniel Pierce 46 38 21:37 6:58/M
6 Michael Loomis 45 114 26:07 8:25/M
7 Steve Dexter 45 119 26:19 8:29/M
8 Michael Pell 45 166 27:36 8:54/M
9 Lawrence Erdman 49 188 28:20 9:08/M
10 Dan Peters 48 215 29:25 9:29/M
11 Curtis Thomas 49 223 29:42 9:35/M
12 Jim Kirsch 47 225 29:47 9:36/M
13 Bill Crino 46 231 29:57 9:40/M
14 Nathan Mezel 46 286 32:00 10:19/M
15 John Burke 48 292 32:06 10:21/M
16 Patrick Turley 46 376 36:56 11:55/M
17 Mark Alexander 45 383 37:22 12:03/M
18 Jose Rived 48 407 39:17 12:40/M
19 Joe Irish 46 411 39:40 12:48/M
20 Gary Adamo 49 497 46:18 14:56/M
21 Steve Hicks 45 578 52:22 16:54/M
22 Robb Carter 46 620 55:39 17:57/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rhonda Dick 48 23 20:29 6:36/M
2 Karla Hahn 46 55 23:26 7:34/M
3 Karen Alexander 47 57 23:38 7:37/M
4 Ruth Schultz 48 89 24:52 8:01/M
5 Chere Pepper 49 111 26:05 8:25/M
6 Kimberly Turner 48 142 26:55 8:41/M
7 Radka Todorova 48 148 27:00 8:43/M
8 Pamela Farran 49 168 27:41 8:56/M
9 Kristine Kotsch-Megge 45 187 28:19 9:08/M
10 Jennifer Poirier 46 199 28:53 9:19/M
11 Sandra Plaunt 46 234 30:01 9:41/M
12 Polly Hager 45 241 30:25 9:49/M
13 Robin Binder 46 259 31:07 10:02/M
14 Pennie Button 49 278 31:39 10:13/M
15 Kathy Reed 49 279 31:51 10:16/M
16 Laurie Dickman 46 280 31:53 10:17/M
17 Cheryl Boss 46 281 31:54 10:17/M
18 Terry Kocher 49 329 33:33 10:49/M
19 Melissa Nickols 45 365 35:57 11:36/M
20 Lisa Mazure 48 375 36:55 11:55/M
21 Janet McDuffey 45 386 37:25 12:04/M
22 Teresa Kmetz 47 387 37:38 12:08/M
23 Brenda Messing 46 388 37:38 12:08/M
24 Michelle Johns 46 406 39:07 12:37/M
25 Lori Baird 49 424 40:55 13:12/M
26 Dana Shuler 46 440 42:01 13:33/M
27 Michelle Duffy 47 462 43:27 14:01/M
28 Marie Wichtoski 47 466 43:39 14:05/M
29 Lori Erickson 47 474 44:20 14:18/M
30 Lisa Wagner 48 495 46:16 14:55/M
31 Lisa Peters 48 527 48:33 15:40/M
32 Charice Sparks 49 579 52:23 16:54/M
33 Kristin Hicks 45 580 52:23 16:54/M
34 Michelle Moul 49 621 55:48 18:00/M
35 Terry Prout 49 636 57:38 18:35/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Cook 52 5 18:44 6:03/M
2 Michael Hammond 53 10 19:03 6:09/M
3 David Soltow 52 12 19:21 6:15/M
4 Jeff Booth 52 21 20:21 6:34/M
5 Cruz Martinez 51 24 20:31 6:37/M
6 Stephen Knight 53 27 20:39 6:40/M
7 Bill Peattie 51 31 21:02 6:47/M
8 Robert Fish 50 82 24:35 7:56/M
9 Jeff Brooks 50 98 25:36 8:15/M
10 Steve Wickham 50 136 26:39 8:36/M
11 Brien Terbush 52 154 27:08 8:45/M
12 Mark Payne 54 157 27:17 8:48/M
13 Xavier Barajas 50 189 28:20 9:08/M
14 John Ackerman 50 224 29:45 9:36/M
15 Troy Braman 53 274 31:35 10:11/M
16 Timothy Griffin 51 300 32:25 10:27/M
17 Robert Mayer 50 303 32:25 10:27/M
18 Jose Oviedo 51 349 34:47 11:13/M
19 Ron Hartmus 50 401 38:38 12:28/M
20 Tom Winters 54 448 42:50 13:49/M
21 David Barnhill 51 503 47:26 15:18/M
22 Kris O Leary 53 637 57:39 18:36/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacqueline Little 52 115 26:11 8:27/M
2 Veronica Jackson 54 167 27:39 8:55/M
3 Michele Eaddy 50 219 29:37 9:33/M
4 Diane Landry 51 222 29:40 9:34/M
5 Jan Baker 53 233 30:01 9:41/M
6 Sabine Blaxton 51 238 30:13 9:45/M
7 Laura Steenrod 51 284 32:00 10:19/M
8 Teresa Mayer 51 301 32:25 10:27/M
9 Kim Crowel 53 323 33:18 10:45/M
10 Hannah Wallace 53 366 35:57 11:36/M
11 Shannah Havens 54 368 36:31 11:47/M
12 Cathy Terbush 52 404 38:42 12:29/M
13 Lori Laperriere 51 419 40:38 13:06/M
14 Jenny Transue 52 420 40:42 13:08/M
15 Lori Winters 53 449 42:51 13:49/M
16 Carol Podojil 54 502 47:23 15:17/M
17 Letha Braman 50 528 48:41 15:42/M
18 Julie Trierweiler 51 535 48:53 15:46/M
19 Deb Freeman 53 537 49:04 15:50/M
20 Sandra Barnhill 51 555 50:27 16:16/M
21 Bonnie Gall 50 557 50:33 16:18/M
22 Mary Ann Hagan 53 564 50:55 16:25/M
23 Donna Gutoskey 54 572 52:04 16:48/M
24 Laura Palmer 51 577 52:22 16:54/M
25 Cindi Wilkie 54 584 52:39 16:59/M
26 Patti Wolff 52 593 53:49 17:22/M
27 Sharon Griffin 51 594 53:52 17:23/M
28 Dawn Bergin 53 612 55:03 17:45/M
29 Dianna Annas 53 622 55:49 18:00/M
30 Kathy Quick 53 661 1:02:34 20:11/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Halm 59 8 18:52 6:05/M
2 Ron Alleman 55 16 19:49 6:24/M
3 Phil French 57 32 21:03 6:47/M
4 David Smitley 58 41 21:59 7:05/M
5 Mark Bush 55 48 22:46 7:21/M
6 Jack Wein 59 56 23:31 7:35/M
7 Frank Goodrich 55 86 24:47 8:00/M
8 Doug Iocco 56 106 25:52 8:21/M
9 Mike Larkin 57 121 26:22 8:30/M
10 Pokey Brown 57 164 27:26 8:51/M
11 Scott Mandel 57 177 28:01 9:02/M
12 Jeff Heeschleb 57 257 31:01 10:00/M
13 Mark Freeman 56 538 49:04 15:50/M
14 Robert Reichert 58 610 54:55 17:43/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bernice Wagner 59 100 25:41 8:17/M
2 Andrea Larkin 56 184 28:15 9:07/M
3 Sandra Schneider 56 272 31:33 10:11/M
4 Brenda Obrien 57 297 32:24 10:27/M
5 Susan Ackerman 56 311 32:48 10:35/M
6 Katie Donnelly 57 324 33:18 10:45/M
7 Robin Brigham 58 346 34:30 11:08/M
8 Cindy Everett 55 361 35:32 11:28/M
9 Lynette Jacobson 58 403 38:39 12:28/M
10 Sue Spaulding 55 602 54:23 17:33/M
11 Connie Reichert 59 607 54:50 17:41/M
12 Eileen Harris 58 611 55:03 17:45/M
13 Jo Ann Butcher 56 639 57:44 18:37/M
14 Sue Doman 58 662 1:04:25 20:47/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gerard Wilbrink 60 34 21:18 6:52/M
2 Lou Cravotta 62 53 23:15 7:30/M
3 Chuck Lawson 62 64 23:57 7:44/M
4 Jim Windsand 63 68 23:59 7:44/M
5 George Londy 64 90 24:54 8:02/M
6 Terry Gawel 64 179 28:01 9:02/M
7 David Chapin 62 185 28:18 9:08/M
8 Bruce Ashley 64 191 28:27 9:11/M
9 Jess Sobel 61 244 30:29 9:50/M
10 Darrel Hale 64 250 30:50 9:57/M
11 Michael Schneider 61 276 31:38 10:12/M
12 Tom Kovachic 63 293 32:13 10:24/M
13 Lawrence Blatnik 61 563 50:40 16:21/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Swanson 62 103 25:47 8:19/M
2 Patty Degnan 63 108 26:03 8:24/M
3 Maggy Zidar 64 145 26:56 8:41/M
4 Marge Hall 64 192 28:28 9:11/M
5 Jann Nestell 64 193 28:29 9:11/M
6 Janet Lee 62 218 29:36 9:33/M
7 Deb Kelterborn 63 364 35:42 11:31/M
8 Peggy Warner 64 439 41:47 13:29/M
9 Lois Hopkins 62 487 45:16 14:36/M
10 Deanna Alexander 62 496 46:17 14:56/M
11 Jeanne Kidle 60 515 47:46 15:25/M
12 Lynn McMullen 63 525 48:29 15:38/M
13 Shawn Witherspoon 60 533 48:49 15:45/M
14 John Gall 60 558 50:33 16:18/M
15 Vicki Worth 61 585 52:44 17:01/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Boylan 66 43 22:17 7:11/M
2 Patrick McPharlin 66 504 47:28 15:19/M
3 John Corse 69 618 55:28 17:54/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marge Novak 68 309 32:42 10:33/M
2 Lin Hirai 66 363 35:39 11:30/M
3 Elaine High 69 399 38:37 12:27/M
4 Joyce Dryer 68 501 47:11 15:13/M
5 Roxanna Corse 65 560 50:37 16:20/M
6 Pam Shattuck 65 589 53:39 17:18/M

Male 70 to 74

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Talhelm 72 65 23:58 7:44/M
2 Bill Keller 73 81 24:31 7:55/M
3 Larry Parker 71 438 41:44 13:28/M
4 Curt Henderson 72 457 43:20 13:59/M

Female 70 to 74

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellen Nitz 73 172 27:53 9:00/M
2 Kathryn McDonald 70 417 40:11 12:58/M

Male 75 & up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Wilson 77 275 31:38 10:12/M
2 David Rozelle 76 332 33:42 10:52/M

Female 75 & up

Place Name Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alice Florida 75 400 38:38 12:28/M

Okemos, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management