2014 Oxy Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival

back to results

Mar. 15, 2014

2014 Oxy Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival
Occidental College


Licensed to Occidental College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2014 12:13 AM
Oxy Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival - 3/14/2014
Occidental College
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium: 11.22 5/12/2007 Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Demus, Lashinda Unattached 12.15 -0.6 1
2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 12.17 -0.6 1
3 Eaton, Joy Unattached 12.51 -0.6 1
4 Williams, Sirena Wes Williams 12.62 -0.6 1
5 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Ancho 12.66 -0.6 1
6 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 12.74 -0.5 2
7 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 12.76 -0.6 1
8 Nwabueze, Onyekachi Occidental 12.81 -0.5 2
9 Galipeau, Amy Cal Lutheran 12.82 -0.5 2
10 Bhullar, Harneet Santiago Canyon 12.87 1.7 4
11 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho 12.90 -0.5 2
12 Gishwiller, Kaitlin Santiago Canyon 12.98 -0.5 2
13 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 13.11 -0.5 2
14 Monsalvatge, Aliyah Long Beach 13.14 -0.5 2
15 Quilty, Jenny Occidental 13.16 0.1 3
16 Ramos, Haley Cal Lutheran 13.18 0.6 5
17 Nguyen, Ailene Pomona-Pitze 13.21 -0.5 2
18 Shank, Justice Glendale 13.29 0.1 3
19 Dow, Audrey Cal Lutheran 13.32 0.1 3
20 Fox, Schuyler Pomona-Pitze 13.36 1.7 4
21 Davis, Diamond Long Beach 13.40 0.1 3
22 Watson, Nandi Glendale 13.45 0.1 3
23 Orlandi, Hannah Cal Lutheran 13.60 0.6 5
24 goudeau, omega Unattached 13.72 -0.6 1
25 Baker, Olivia Occidental 13.89 0.6 5
26 Nora, Sharone Long Beach 13.97 1.7 4
27 Nora, Shavone Long Beach 14.18 1.7 4
28 Matsukata, Lisa Occidental 14.32 0.6 5
29 Davis, Chaney Occidental 14.44 0.6 5
30 Peters, Maya Long Beach 14.56 0.6 5
31 Nakatsu, Larissa Pomona-Pitze 14.85 0.6 5
32 Castaneda, Joselyn Glendale 14.87 0.6 5
-- Nelson, Alicia Show Time In SCR 0.1 3
-- Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho SCR 0.1 3
-- Manso, Ashley Unattached SCR 0.1 3
-- Payne, Aareon Unattached SCR -0.6 1
-- Tucker, Jhanae Long Beach SCR 1.7 4
-- Citizen, Phyllis Long Beach SCR 1.7 4
-- Lowe, Micayla Cal Lutheran SCR 1.7 4
-- Tonga, Ana Glendale SCR 1.7 4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Stadium: 51.10 6/7/2008 Monique Henderson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Demus, Lashinda Unattached 52.47 1
2 Stoddart, Shevon Sheffield El 53.19 1
3 Clark, Breanna Pasadena 57.07 1
4 Irish, Lauren Unattached 58.46 1
5 Watson, Nandi Glendale 59.00 2
6 panteau, laura Team F.O.C.O 59.61 1
7 Foster, Ayana Occidental 1:00.71 2
8 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Ancho 1:01.27 2
9 Falahat, Amy Cal Lutheran 1:02.61 3
10 Nora, Shavone Long Beach 1:04.56 3
11 Stuve, Serena Occidental 1:05.34 3
12 Nora, Sharone Long Beach 1:05.49 3
13 Monsalvatge, Aliyah Long Beach 1:05.53 2
14 Xu, Julie Occidental 1:05.54 3
15 Ocampo, Evelyn Santiago Canyon 1:05.99 4
16 Tucker, Jhanae Long Beach 1:07.24 3
17 Parsons, Kristen Unattached 1:07.53 3
18 Flavin, Zoe Pomona-Pitze 1:08.60 3
19 Peters, Maya Long Beach 1:08.94 4
20 Gibson, Scout Cal Lutheran 1:10.78 5
21 Padilla, Ruby East LA 1:11.23 2
21 Peterson, Denise Pasadena 1:11.23 4
23 Torres, Kimberly Santiago Canyon 1:18.98 5
-- Apodaca, Emily Whittier SCR 5
-- Eaton, Joy Unattached SCR 1
-- Gishwiller, Kaitlin Santiago Canyon SCR 2
-- Hamilton, Amanda Cal Lutheran SCR 2
-- Rodriguez, Brianna Moorpark SCR 4
-- Sullivan, Daniela Cal Lutheran SCR 2
-- Regalado, Lady East LA SCR 4
-- Tucker, Samantha Pacific Coas SCR 1
-- Smith, Katrina Show Time In SCR 1
-- Spence, Christine Unattached SCR

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 1:59.48 5/21/2011 Alice Schmidt, USOC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:11.80 1
2 Heywood, Savannah Utah Valley 2:13.55 2
3 Gonzalez, Lizette Glendale 2:13.77 1
4 Graham, Aisha Utah Valley 2:14.08 1
5 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacif 2:14.86 2
6 Swanson, Heidi Cal St. San 2:15.00 1
7 Personeni, Annabel Elevation Tr 2:15.14 1
8 Seldon, Glennis So-Cal Elite 2:15.60 1
9 Vukov, Alexandra Cal Baptist 2:15.67 1
10 Cruz, Michelle Cal St. San 2:16.48 1
11 Gomez, Taylor Utah Valley 2:16.88 2
12 Alexander, London Elevation Tr 2:18.43 2
13 Kuzminski, Charlotte Cal St. San 2:18.72 2
14 Huelga, Sabrina Eastern New 2:18.94 1
15 Beddes, Caity Utah Valley 2:19.03 2
16 Sweatfield, Shaelee Utah Valley 2:19.70 2
17 Arlin Genet, Aeron running diva 2:19.74 2
18 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Ancho 2:20.06 3
19 Sichko, Stassja Pomona-Pitze 2:20.37 2
20 Ferrufino, Jocelyne Santa Monica 2:20.65 2
21 Riggs, Maddie Utah Valley 2:20.69 3
22 Dedios, Christina Whittier 2:21.89 3
23 Fenn, Penny Aftershock D 2:23.16 4
24 Motamedi, Narges Glendale 2:23.73 4
25 Leitich, Millie Cal Baptist 2:23.97 3
26 Thummel, Alysse La Verne 2:24.47 3
27 Arnett, Alexandra Claremont-Mu 2:24.57 3
28 Taylor, Katie Sequoias 2:26.08 4
29 Sanchez, Ashley Cal St. San 2:26.26 3
30 Meng, Lindsey Santiago Canyon 2:27.15 2
31 Snincsak, Jessika Redlands 2:27.45 4
32 Ishio, Michelle Pacific Wind 2:27.72 4
33 Omahen, Alyssa Cal St. San 2:28.01 4
34 Moreno, Christine Cuesta 2:28.62 4
35 Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los 2:29.00 5
36 Arellano, Karen Aftershock D 2:29.37 4
37 Lombardi, Diane Unattached 2:29.48 3
38 Popovic, Tatiana Moorpark 2:29.84 6
39 Chapman, Allison Unattached 2:29.89 4
40 Smedley, Megan Cal Baptist 2:30.44 4
41 Paffrath, Leah Moorpark 2:30.61 5
42 Buck, Nichol Cuyamaca 2:30.76 4
43 Focht, Madeleine Cerritos 2:31.41 5
44 Hernandez, Destinie Long Beach 2:32.21 5
45 Torres, Kathy Sequoias 2:32.52 6
46 Morales, Madelaine Ventura 2:33.03 5
47 Martinez, Ariana Cal St. San 2:35.02 6
48 Ocampo, Evelyn Santiago Canyon 2:35.98 6
49 Parsons, Kristen Unattached 2:37.51 5
50 Mars, Charmaine Moorpark 2:37.74 5
51 Gallegos, Kendall Concordia (C 2:40.30 6
52 Contreras, Nisa Ventura 2:40.40 5
53 Mars, Michelle Moorpark 2:43.36 5
54 Clemente, Joceline Long Beach 2:44.83 6
55 Bautista, Sandy East LA 2:46.82 7
56 Chavez, Jasmine Long Beach 2:47.17 6
57 Schwab, Anna Pomona-Pitze 2:47.39 7
58 Ortega, Candace Ventura 2:49.85 7
59 Padilla, Ruby East LA 2:51.40 5
60 Vilchis, Stephanie Moorpark 2:51.48 7
61 Matsuoka, Seika Soka 2:52.63 6
62 Herrera, Amy East LA 2:52.87 7
63 Pierce, Amanda Redlands 2:52.88 7
64 Nevarez, Lizette Long Beach 2:53.46 7
65 Sanchez, Maybell East LA 2:54.07 7
66 Carlson, Katie Cal St. San 2:55.62 6
67 Pacifici, Michela Moorpark 2:57.38 7
68 Sperry, Stephanie Moorpark 2:59.40 7
69 Moore, Terra Santiago Canyon 3:10.55 7
70 Torres, Kimberly Santiago Canyon 3:20.72 7
71 Munn, Micaela Santiago Canyon 3:23.36 7
-- Anderson, Jacqueline Cal Baptist DQ 4
-- Tildahl, Danielle Cal St. San SCR 3
-- Mendez, Estefania Moorpark SCR 6
-- Heber, Riley Cal St. San SCR 3
-- Muhammad, Dalilah Unattached SCR 1
-- Cooks, Riley Cuesta SCR 5
-- Barron, Jasmine Concordia (C SCR 5
-- Crowley, Bailey Ventura SCR 3
-- Madrid, Luisa Soka SCR 6
-- Lewis, Brianna East LA SCR 7
-- Marshall, Hanisha Fresno Pacif SCR 3
-- Chandler, Tessa Pasadena SCR 6
-- Mancia, Glindyll Glendale SCR 1
-- Sylvester, Amber osxc SCR 7
-- Snyder, Mackenzie Utah Valley SCR 2
-- Regalado, Lady East LA SCR 7
-- Stoddart, Shevon Sheffield El SCR 1

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 4:04.60 5/17/2013 Katie Mackey, Brooks
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Elizabeth Glendale 4:33.65 1
2 Collison, Claire Los Feliz Fl 4:39.23 1
3 Ball, Natalie Cal Baptist 4:41.24 1
4 Leufroy, Ena Santa Monica 4:41.65 1
5 Beaudoin, Taylor Unattached 4:42.68 1
6 Frese, Ashley Cal Lutheran 4:43.69 1
7 Ingoldsby, Rachael The Masters 4:43.70 1
8 Hall, Veronica Cal Baptist 4:44.60 1
9 Weigel, Maya Pomona-Pitze 4:45.15 1
10 Arellano, Allyson Aftershock D 4:49.41 1
11 Johanson, Charlotte Lars Santa Monica 4:50.92 1
12 Fata, Chloe Unattached 4:51.86 3
13 Voth, Aly Cuesta 4:52.97 2
14 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San 4:53.70 1
15 Gallardo, Salena Cal St. San 4:55.49 1
16 Martinez, Sadee Unattached 4:55.95 3
17 Quan, Bethany Cal St. Los 4:56.68 2
18 Porter, Bayleigh Vanguard 4:58.11 2
19 Infald, Jessica Cal Lutheran 4:58.71 2
20 Fisher, Miranda Cuyamaca 4:58.86 2
21 Hoslet, Heidi Marymount Co 4:58.91 2
22 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San 4:59.19 2
23 Quintero, Alejandra Glendale 5:00.44 2
24 Gamboa, Horalia Cal St. Los 5:00.71 2
25 Huisinga, Mollee Cal Poly Dis 5:01.19 2
26 McGinnis, Terra Cal St. San 5:03.15 1
27 Collins, Lauren Pomona-Pitze 5:03.33 2
28 Zhu, Jennifer Occidental 5:03.60 2
29 Selve, Caitlyn Glendale 5:04.14 2
30 Owen, Cassandra Pomona-Pitze 5:04.79 2
31 Balderas, Cindy LA Trade Tec 5:05.18 2
32 Reynolds, Stephanie Caltech 5:07.46 2
33 Maslan, Nicki Claremont-Mu 5:08.27 2
34 Rivera, ReyAnn Whittier 5:10.33 2
35 Scott, Amber Claremont-Mu 5:12.03 2
36 Aghazeynali, Sarah Fresno Pacif 5:14.60 2
37 Selby, Jessica Chapman 5:15.17 3
38 Codilla, Rose Soka 5:16.68 3
39 Popovic, Tatiana Moorpark 5:16.77 3
40 Aguilar, Eva Unattached 5:17.98 3
41 Randolph, Sarah Soka 5:18.11 3
42 Salazar, Janet Cerritos 5:18.15 3
43 Cruz, Rebecca Cuesta 5:18.68 3
44 Morales-Bautista, Maria Glendale 5:19.40 3
45 Avila, Kathia Cerritos 5:19.85 3
46 Mars, Charmaine Moorpark 5:20.56 3
47 Arellano, Karen Aftershock D 5:20.93 2
48 Muenzen, Kathleen Claremont-Mu 5:23.98 2
49 Green, Ellen Pomona-Pitze 5:25.29 3
50 Hernandez, Tiffany Cerritos 5:25.89 3
51 Mack, Jade Soka 5:27.21 3
52 Dominguez, Maria Glendale 5:28.49 3
53 Rodriguez, Maria Whittier 5:28.93 4
54 Paffrath, Leah Moorpark 5:29.00 2
55 Navarro, Yvett Whittier 5:29.01 4
56 Torres, Judith osxc 5:31.72 4
57 Hernandez, Destinie Long Beach 5:32.53 4
58 Jourdan, Nicole Chapman 5:33.09 4
59 Yee, Michiko Chapman 5:38.13 4
60 Adams, Kristi Soka 5:40.12 4
61 Michel, Alice Caltech 5:41.57 4
62 Robidoux, Ashtyn Cal Baptist 5:44.29 5
63 Linger, Cammy Cal Baptist 5:46.29 5
64 Kirkeby, Kathi Cal Lutheran 5:46.56 4
65 Simpson, Sarah osxc 5:47.52 4
66 Canchola, Christina Ventura 5:49.06 4
67 Chavez, Jasmine Long Beach 5:49.14 4
68 Yao, Tracy Claremont-Mu 5:50.49 4
69 Vilchis, Stephanie Moorpark 5:51.60 5
70 Wilson, Remy Pomona-Pitze 5:54.47 4
71 Guchait, Trisha Caltech 5:54.61 5
72 Nevarez, Lizette Long Beach 5:58.29 5
73 Bastanipour, Melissa Chapman 5:59.49 5
74 Matoba, Kristi osxc 5:59.84 5
75 Dayrit, Dominique Vanguard 6:03.99 5
76 Diaz, Marisol Chapman 6:07.23 5
77 Coclasure, Lauren osxc 6:09.91 5
78 Sperry, Stephanie Moorpark 6:17.68 4
79 Munn, Micaela Santiago Canyon 6:36.86 5
80 Moore, Terra Santiago Canyon 6:39.34 5
-- Lee, DaEun Elevation Tr SCR 3
-- Lehr, Jen Claremont-Mu SCR 1
-- Beaudoin, Nicole Unattached SCR 1
-- Pedrick, Morgan The Masters SCR 1
-- Jaclyn, Lambaren Cerritos SCR 5
-- Mendez, Estefania Moorpark SCR 5
-- Perez, Alexis Cerritos SCR 4
-- Shepard, Anna Claremont-Mu SCR 3
-- Herrera, Amy East LA SCR 5
-- Clemente, Joceline Long Beach SCR 4
-- Steingruber, Nichole Cuesta SCR 4
-- Ocampo, Evelyn Santiago Canyon SCR 4
-- Barron, Jasmine Concordia (C SCR 3
-- Pacifici, Michela Moorpark SCR 5
-- Mars, Michelle Moorpark SCR 4
-- Flores, Cindy SD Mesa SCR 1

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 15:05.56 5/17/2013 Molly Huddle, Saucony
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skiba, Melissa Cal Lutheran 16:46.80 1
2 goldring, katja So-Cal Elite 16:46.99 1
3 Gonsalves, Ivie Utah Valley 17:08.64 1
4 Silva, Yesenia Sequoias 17:12.22 1
5 Sanchez, Valerie So-Cal Elite 17:14.39 1
6 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 17:15.27 1
7 schaeffer, erika Unattached 17:19.67 1
8 Kellerman, Hannah The Masters 17:21.92 1
9 Frankian, Karis The Masters 17:21.97 1
10 Ohberg, Lisa So-Cal Elite 17:22.74 1
11 Baker, Rachel Unattached 17:31.66 1
12 Hazel, Bridget Utah Valley 17:33.46 1
13 Williams, Tess Claremont-Mu 17:33.60 1
14 Gutzman, Celeste Utah Valley 17:33.69 1
15 Blum, Bridget Claremont-Mu 17:38.07 1
16 Collison, Claire Los Feliz Fl 17:42.91 1
17 Barnwell, Allison Claremont-Mu 17:47.61 1
18 Castaneda, Rosario Unattached 17:48.20 1
19 Lopez, Sabrina Cal St. Los 17:58.37 1
20 Brickson, Claire Pomona-Pitze 18:05.00 1
21 Spees, Kaitlyn Claremont-Mu 18:05.53 1
22 Arellano, Allyson Aftershock D 18:10.95 2
23 Herrera, Vanessa Cal St. Los 18:13.29 1
24 Devoney, Melina Occidental 18:13.74 1
25 Fuelling, Meghan Claremont-Mu 18:17.06 1
26 Werley, Raelyn Cal St. San 18:17.07 1
27 Willian, Caroline Claremont-Mu 18:19.22 2
28 Soriano, Anahi Cal St. San 18:25.21 2
29 Huisinga, Mollee Cal Poly Dis 18:25.73 2
30 Martinez, Vannessa Moorpark 18:25.92 2
31 Lehr, Jen Claremont-Mu 18:27.10 2
32 Wu, Taia Claremont-Mu 18:28.06 1
33 Barkechir, Caroline Cal Baptist 18:35.75 1
34 Hamiln, Meghan Cal St. San 18:37.75 2
35 Anchondo, Vanessa Redlands 18:37.97 2
36 Mow, Rachel Claremont-Mu 18:39.65 2
37 Waalk, Kendahl Cal Lutheran 18:46.37 2
38 Singer-Berk, Lila Occidental 18:46.77 2
39 Schmitz, Christi Alaska Ancho 18:49.61 1
40 Miller, Amanda Cal Lutheran 18:52.49 2
41 Ramirez, Cathryne Chapman 18:58.16 2
42 Larsen, Hollie The Masters 18:58.40 2
43 Shalvarjian, Tami Unattached 19:00.09 2
44 Avila, Alysa Cal Baptist 19:09.00 2
45 Pardo, Shaina Unattached 19:09.34 2
46 Zamora, Gabriela Sequoias 19:13.35 2
47 Linsky, Jordan Soka 19:16.03 2
48 Balderas, Cindy LA Trade Tec 19:22.73 2
49 Rigby, Allison Claremont-Mu 19:24.14 2
50 Kapin, Sierra Moorpark 19:26.12 2
51 Bare, Christine Unattached 19:26.15 2
52 Parsons, Sarah Cal Lutheran 19:29.70 2
53 Cervantes, Andrea Moorpark 19:31.10 2
54 Selters, Charlotte Occidental 19:34.09 2
55 Longworth, Sylvia Cuyamaca 19:35.62 3
56 Martinez, Cynthia Moorpark 19:43.01 2
57 Daggett, Laura Whittier 19:46.51 3
58 Feller, Chelsea Cal Lutheran 19:47.08 2
59 Carter, Kim Cal Baptist 19:48.64 2
60 Escamilla, Michelle LA Trade Tec 19:48.94 2
61 Nance, Lauren Fresno Pacif 19:53.15 3
62 Abe, Megumi Unattached 19:54.34 2
63 Flugum, Aleesha Moorpark 19:59.49 3
64 Meng, Lindsey Santiago Canyon 20:01.12 2
65 Phillips, Maggie Cuesta 20:04.03 2
66 Wanous, Sara Chapman 20:04.40 3
67 Boutin, Christina Soka 20:04.56 3
68 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic Pasadena 20:05.16 3
69 Bilton, Bethany Cal Baptist 20:06.82 3
70 Brandt, Brittney Redlands 20:11.40 3
71 Leon, Gaby Moorpark 20:11.61 3
72 Estrada, Alexys Cal Baptist 20:18.04 3
73 Jenkins, Jordan Pomona-Pitze 20:20.38 3
74 Gantan, Charlene Whittier 20:21.49 3
75 Lenarduzzi, Natalie Cerritos 20:22.22 3
76 Gini, Kailene Cuyamaca 20:23.57 3
77 Romero, Nanci Cuyamaca 20:27.47 3
78 Miller, Carmen Cal St. Los 20:28.21 1
79 Herlihy, Morgan Cuesta 20:29.41 3
80 Rezendes, Chandler Cal St. San 20:30.98 3
81 Chavez, Kailadnni Pasadena 20:33.86 2
82 Stansbury, Amber Redlands 20:34.67 3
83 Keller, Jordan Santiago Canyon 20:48.15 2
84 Varvel, Jordan Cal St. San 21:00.39 3
85 Gaffney, Erin Redlands 21:02.58 3
86 Veyna, Jenny Cal St. San 21:03.94 3
87 Trujillo, Arianna Fresno Pacif 21:04.32 3
88 Klein, Emma Claremont-Mu 21:05.46 3
89 De La Torre, Katherine Cerritos 21:11.14 3
90 Moore, Marlyn Caltech 21:19.21 3
91 Tomamichel, Sarah Fresno Pacif 21:30.54 3
92 Hawley, Jessica The Masters 21:38.59 3
93 Morales, Madelaine Ventura 21:40.04 3
94 Flores, Marina Pasadena 21:46.12 3
95 Veyna, Jocelyn Cal St. San 21:46.51 3
96 Toribio, Karina Unattached 21:53.24 3
97 Quezada, Shaylee Moorpark 22:19.35 3
98 Hernandez, Laura LA Trade Tec 22:24.41 3
99 Snider, Leah Claremont-Mu 22:30.44 3
-- Bowen, Georgeanna A Runner's C SCR 2
-- Gillespie, Kristen Unattached SCR 1
-- Mora, Liliana Pomona-Pitze SCR 3
-- Bullock, Natalie Cal Lutheran SCR 2
-- Snyder, Sarah Cuyamaca SCR 3
-- Lang, Megan Strawberry Canon SCR 1
-- Lopez, Jazmin Top Speed Ru SCR 3
-- Medina, Ashley Pasadena SCR 3
-- Paffrath, Leah Moorpark SCR 3
-- Rendon, Kenia SD Mesa SCR 3
-- Zhu, Jennifer Occidental SCR 2
-- Scott, Amber Claremont-Mu SCR 2
-- Brookshire, Rae Claremont-Mu SCR 2
-- Williams, Kacie Redlands SCR 3
-- Kinnaird, Marnie Occidental SCR
-- Gamboa, Ana St. Mary (Ka SCR
-- Shellem, Claire Occidental SCR

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Stadium: 12.73 1995 Gail Devers, WCTC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Sirena Wes Williams 13.68 0.5 1
2 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 14.52 0.5 1
3 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho 15.99 0.5 1
4 Jayachandran, Rhea Pomona-Pitze 16.00 0.5 1
5 Gibson, Scout Cal Lutheran 17.12 0.1 2
6 Maurer, Rachael Cal Lutheran 17.37 0.1 2
7 Hinkel, Rachael Occidental 17.39 0.5 1
8 Sauro, Kaile Pomona-Pitze 18.07 0.1 2
9 Ramos, Haley Cal Lutheran 19.88 0.1 2
10 Castaneda, Joselyn Glendale 20.83 0.1 2
-- Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho DNF 0.5 1
-- Spence, Christine Unattached SCR

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Stadium: 9:41.35 6/7/2008 Lindsey Anderson, Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hodson-Davies, Brooke Utah Valley 10:27.98 1
2 Burke, Kyra Loyola Marym 11:02.73 1
3 Murray, Harley Unattached 11:11.27 1
4 Vernola, Karla Moorpark 11:16.41 1
5 Reyes, Ayded Cal St. San 11:17.58 1
6 Estell, Marline Vanguard 11:21.33 1
7 Van Setten, Naomi Cal Baptist 11:23.76 1
8 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Ancho 11:29.99 1
9 Hurley, Patricia Cerritos 11:39.01 1
10 Miranda, Elizabeth Cal St. Los 11:48.92 1
11 Sewell, Sabrina Ventura 11:53.91 1
12 Parsons, Kelly Loyola Marym 11:55.16 1
13 Arellano, Jennifer Fresno Pacif 11:55.40 2
14 Rabenstein, Kim Cal Baptist 11:56.47 2
15 Kaur, Damanjot Cal St. Los 11:56.61 1
16 Anderson, Kailin Cuyamaca 12:02.32 2
17 Castillo, Kelly Glendale 12:04.38 1
18 Fenn, Penny Aftershock D 12:08.18 2
19 Shamirian, Christina Pasadena 12:08.84 2
20 Gardner, Abby Pomona-Pitze 12:17.54 2
21 Owens, Mia Santa Barbar 12:34.57 2
22 Grate, Brenda Unattached 12:37.95 2
23 Villafuerte, Teresa Glendale 12:41.76 2
24 Ramirez, Asiria Santiago Canyon 13:41.81 2
25 Prinzing, Kelly Santiago Canyon 14:27.54 2
-- Hernandez, Viridiana East LA SCR 2
-- Pena, Georgina Cal Baptist SCR 2
-- Melechinsky, Kim SD Mesa SCR 1
-- Pulido, Marylu Cerritos SCR 1
-- Shellem, Claire Occidental SCR

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 44.78 2003 San Diego State University
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 47.11
1) Harsch, Makenzie 2) Smith, Rosie
3) Halfyard, Sasha 4) Ashcroft, Jamie
2 Cal Lutheran 'A' 48.83
1) Sauter, Kendall 2) Rohach, Lauren
3) Dow, Audrey 4) Galipeau, Amy
3 Occidental 'A' 51.66
1) Baker, Olivia 2) Nwabueze, Onyekachi
3) Hinkel, Rachael 4) Quilty, Jenny
4 Glendale 'A' 53.65
1) Shank, Justice 2) Watson, Nandi
3) Tonga, Ana 4) Castaneda, Joselyn
5 Moorpark 'A' 54.58
1) Harrison, Caitlin 2) Frey, Nichole
3) Rodriguez, Brianna 4) Perez, Nayely
-- Pomona-Pitzer 'A' SCR
1) Fox, Schuyler 2) Banobi, Catherine
3) Levin, Hanna 4) Nguyen, Ailene

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 3:34.48 1987 USC
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santiago Canyon College 'A' 4:21.25
1) Gishwiller, Kaitlin 2) Bhullar, Harneet
3) Keller, Jordan 4) Ramirez, Kimberly
-- Cal Lutheran 'A' DNF
1) Falahat, Amy 2) Rohach, Lauren
3) Dow, Audrey 4) Galipeau, Amy
-- Pomona-Pitzer 'A' SCR
1) Jayachandran, Rhea 2) Kim, Alyssa
3) Sauro, Kaile 4) Banobi, Catherine
-- East LA 'A' SCR
1) Padilla, Ruby 2) Aceves, Laura
3) Regalado, Lady 4) Hernandez, Viridiana

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium: 10.01 5/5/2012 Ryan Bailey, HSI
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hughes, Joey Unattached 10.76 2.5 1
2 Sanford, Brandon Long Beach 10.89 1.2 4
3 VanHook, Titus Pomona-Pitze 10.93 2.5 1
4 Wells, Elijah Unattached 11.00 2.5 1
5 Dalton, Kyle Occidental 11.08 2.5 1
6 Millerbis, Alvin Unattached 11.11 0.8 5
7 Goulsby, Rick Glendale 11.17 2.5 1
8 Cox, Kevin Occidental 11.28 -0.8 2
9 Smith, Jonathan Glendale 11.40 -0.8 2
10 Maturan, James Unattached 11.45 -0.8 2
11 Johnson, Jeh Occidental 11.48 -0.8 2
12 Sloane, Matthew Pomona-Pitze 11.50 -0.8 2
12 Mason, Jamele Unattached 11.50 2.5 1
12 Macgillivray, Jeffrey Long Beach 11.50 2.5 1
15 Sanchez, Alejandro Santiago Canyon 11.52 -0.8 2
16 Halverson, Tyler Santiago Canyon 11.53 1.0 3
17 Beale, Divonte Santiago Canyon 11.54 1.0 3
18 Erickson, Tyler Cal Lutheran 11.57 -0.8 2
19 Carter, Anthony Pasadena 11.64 -0.8 2
20 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Ancho 11.67 1.0 3
20 Wood, Trevor Cal Lutheran 11.67 1.0 3
22 Ringold, Alex Occidental 11.68 1.0 3
23 Obgeli, Vincent Pasadena 11.73 1.0 6
24 Vuncannon, Quaid Glendale 11.78 1.2 4
25 Agyin, Fredrick Santiago Canyon 11.85 1.2 4
26 Taylor, Ryan Santiago Canyon 11.89 1.2 4
27 Oroke, Grayson Cal Lutheran 12.00 0.8 5
28 Hanna, Alec Cal Lutheran 12.04 1.0 6
29 Smith, Tyler East LA 12.08 1.0 3
30 Saladay, Ivan Long Beach 12.12 1.2 4
31 Rattey, Kase Occidental 12.15 0.8 5
32 Aparicio, Josue Glendale 12.32 1.2 4
33 Uribe, Christopher Glendale 12.36 0.8 5
34 Lopez, Jonathan Glendale 12.38 1.2 4
35 Perez, Andrew Glendale 12.40 1.2 4
36 Muhammad, Malik Unattached 12.52 0.8 5
37 Renteria, David Glendale 12.79 0.8 5
38 Plummer, Jerrod Glendale 13.13 0.8 5
39 Ochoa, Gonzalo Long Beach 13.17 1.0 3
-- DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho SCR 2.5 1
-- Christmas, Erron Cal Lutheran SCR 1.0 6
-- Hamdouche, Samy Unattached SCR 1.0 3
-- Uba, Grant Occidental SCR 0.8 5
-- Jimenez, David East LA SCR 1.0 6
-- Shepherd, Derrick Pasadena SCR

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Stadium: 44.28 2001 Tyree Washington, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Howell, James Asics 47.44 1
2 Phillips, Isa Jamaica 47.71 1
3 Mason, Jamele Unattached 49.33 1
4 Hook, Gregory Pomona-Pitze 49.69 1
5 Waterhouse, Nick Eastern New 50.37 2
6 Miller, Dan Cal Lutheran 50.39 2
6 Ogeujiofor, Chu Cal Lutheran 50.39 1
8 Holakoui, Ali Pomona-Pitze 51.16 2
9 Brock, Jr., Tarrick Unattached 51.63 3
10 Shepherd, Derrick Pasadena 51.88 2
11 Flores, Bryant Glendale 52.23 1
12 Capra, Gregory Occidental 52.36 3
13 Olson, Andrew Cal Lutheran 52.66 2
14 Kopperud, Bennett Pomona-Pitze 52.75 2
15 Figueroa, Ryan Santiago Canyon 52.80 3
16 Benedict, Steven Unattached 52.99 2
17 Aguilar, Christopher Cal Lutheran 53.10 3
18 Butcher, Cody Cal Lutheran 54.29 3
19 Saladay, Ivan Long Beach 54.63 3
20 douglas, shawn Team F.O.C.O 55.08 1
21 Cohn, Brian Pomona-Pitze 56.20 4
22 Morrison, Alex Unattached 56.57 4
23 Hammond, Al-Jay Santiago Canyon 57.73 5
24 Hang, William East LA 57.99 5
25 Placencia-Gonzalez, Jimm East LA 58.60 4
-- Padron, Jonathan Occidental DNF 3
-- Sanford, Brandon Long Beach SCR 4
-- Vega, Andres Whittier SCR 5
-- Curbelo, Kevin Whittier SCR 1
-- Gilbert, Kimani Long Beach SCR 3
-- Mariscal, Pedro East LA SCR 5
-- Reed, Brinten Pasadena SCR 2
-- Gallego, Jerred Santiago Canyon SCR 4
-- Garrett, Edmund Cal Lutheran SCR 4

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 1:44.64 1996 Johnny Gray, SMTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rowberry, Tim Unattached 1:50.69 1
2 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:50.93 1
3 perezchica, andres Unattached 1:51.15 1
4 Dorton, Chris Utah Valley 1:53.03 1
5 Norris, Trac Utah Valley 1:53.16 1
6 Lopez, Dominic Redlands 1:53.53 1
7 Jones, Justin Claremont-Mu 1:54.23 1
8 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 1:54.39 2
9 French, David American Riv 1:54.55 1
10 Caro, Oscar San Bernardi 1:54.86 3
11 Ichino, Taichi Santa Monica 1:55.03 1
12 Hixson, Robbie Cuesta 1:55.89 3
13 Chavez, Alejandro Glendale 1:56.14 3
14 Hatch, Gary Utah Valley 1:56.44 2
15 Hightower, Mac Claremont-Mu 1:56.50 2
16 Stahl, Logan American Riv 1:56.82 2
17 Monsen, Josh Utah Valley 1:56.88 1
18 Sharp, Trevor Utah Valley 1:57.02 3
19 Weaver, Justin Unattached 1:57.19 3
20 Barger, Jacob Cuesta 1:57.51 3
21 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacif 1:57.81 4
22 Mathkour, Ashraf Claremont-Mu 1:58.17 2
23 Harrison, Derik Redlands 1:58.27 4
24 Byrd, Bryant Unattached 1:58.58 2
25 Herbold, Andrew Ventura 1:58.82 4
26 Marcano, Marc Glendale 1:58.89 4
27 Sandoval, Erik Glendale 1:59.03 5
28 Rivera, Gustavo High Sierra 1:59.05 7
29 Sorenson, Andrew Cal Poly Dis 1:59.29 4
30 Fry, Matt Cal Baptist 1:59.32 2
31 Friedemann, Raoul Occidental 1:59.60 4
32 Folgar, Alfredo San Bernardi 1:59.75 5
33 Nieves, Alex Occidental 1:59.85 4
34 Santana, Ramiro Cerritos 1:59.87 6
35 Swann, Daniel Cal Baptist 2:00.01 6
36 Jones, Ryan Claremont-Mu 2:00.12 3
37 Peterson, Bailey Occidental 2:00.14 5
38 Garcia, Christian San Bernardi 2:00.27 6
39 Hathaway, Adam Pomona-Pitze 2:00.36 5
40 Weaver, Rafer Track West 2:00.38 2
41 Navarro, Daniel Glendale 2:00.45 7
42 Guerrero, David Sequoias 2:00.59 7
42 Tidwell, Vijay So-Cal Elite 2:00.59 3
44 Clausen, Will Claremont-Mu 2:00.66 5
45 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed Syrian Natio 2:00.99 3
46 Gaytan, Adrian East LA 2:01.19 7
47 Flores, Cristian East LA 2:01.38 5
48 Washington, Alonzo Redlands 2:02.03 7
49 Valade, Tommy Western Stat 2:02.19 4
50 Luna, Jaime Ventura 2:02.27 6
51 Schwarm, Jacob Unattached 2:02.41 3
52 Ramirez, Michael La Verne 2:02.74 2
53 Mochizuki, Kyle Ventura 2:02.80 6
54 Bobadilla, Joshua Sequoias 2:03.06 7
55 Brinson, John Fresno Pacif 2:03.19 6
56 Figueroa, Ryan Santiago Canyon 2:03.71 6
57 Tran, Rubi Unattached 2:03.99 5
58 Mahoney, Tanner Cal St. San 2:04.13 3
59 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 2:04.17 4
60 Ramirez, David Cal St. Los 2:04.97 7
61 Osgood, Andrew Unattached 2:05.02 5
62 Pyryev, Artem Fresno Pacif 2:05.85 7
63 Cruz, Edgar Soka 2:06.04 6
64 Martinez, Adan Concordia (C 2:06.26 5
65 Gilbert, Devincial Long Beach 2:06.45 6
66 Esparza, Abraham Unattached 2:06.98 7
67 Tey, Andrew Unattached 2:07.19 7
68 Andrade, Sergio Pasadena 2:07.32 7
69 Connett, Ian osxc 2:07.36 7
70 Walton, Curran Cuyamaca 2:07.38 8
71 Guzman, Michael Unattached 2:07.67 5
72 Eckhoff, Daniel Cerritos 2:07.73 8
73 Raucho, Jesse San Bernardi 2:08.39 8
74 Ocampo, Angel Cuyamaca 2:10.38 8
75 West, Erick Cal St. Los 2:10.83 8
76 Tan, Jonathon So-Cal Elite 2:11.08 4
77 Chazin, Erik Redlands 2:12.20 8
78 Gallego, Jerred Santiago Canyon 2:13.12 8
79 Fuentes, Tim osxc 2:15.08 8
80 Scrivano, Kevin Cuesta 2:15.82 8
81 Martinez, Sal Ventura 2:16.99 8
82 Moreno, Raul Cal Baptist 2:17.65 8
83 Amador, Leonardo osxc 2:17.81 8
84 Isip, James Pasadena 2:24.50 9
85 Hong, Daniel osxc 2:24.75 9
86 Nathaniel, Prashant Cal Baptist 2:27.98 9
87 Rocho, Tyler Cuyamaca 2:29.02 9
88 Johnson, Anthony Santiago Canyon 2:29.34 9
89 Hammond, Al-Jay Santiago Canyon 2:41.60 9
90 Tanisaka, Nick osxc 2:49.16 9
-- Stucker, James Soka SCR 6
-- Smith, Michael Unattached SCR 4
-- Evans, Nathan Westmont SCR 2
-- Rosas, Andres East LA SCR 9
-- Hewitt, Michael Cal St. San SCR 2
-- Vega, Adam Whittier SCR 1
-- Washington, Justin Cal St. San SCR 4
-- Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho SCR 2
-- Jauregui, Phillip Claremont-Mu SCR 5
-- Jones, Ryan San Bernardi SCR 5
-- Arteaga, Jared Concordia (C SCR 3
-- Youngblood, Art San Bernardi SCR 6
-- Epstein, Zivvy Pomona-Pitze SCR 9
-- Collins, Jon South Bay TC SCR 1
-- Gurule, Jeromy Cal Baptist SCR 6

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 3:34.66 5/18/2012 Mo Farah, Nike OTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kitur, Felix Santa Monica 3:48.10 1
2 Okello, Tony Santa Monica 3:48.22 1
3 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 3:49.60 1
4 Naden, Bennett Unattached 3:51.50 1
5 Molineux, Evan Claremont-Mu 3:52.00 1
6 Rivera, Joseph High Sierra 3:53.50 1
7 Lombardo, Alex Claremont-Mu 3:55.00 1
8 Heibell, Chris Villains TC 3:55.30 1
9 Crichton, Matthew The Masters 3:55.67 1
10 Senko, Jordan Unattached 3:57.10 1
11 Ryan, Garrett Claremont-Mu 3:58.50 1
12 Scanlon, Parker Cal Poly Dis 3:58.66 2
13 Messana, Paul Pomona-Pitze 3:59.20 1
14 Gonzales, Christian Sequoias 4:00.02 3
15 Nord, Dallas Fresno Pacif 4:00.09 2
16 Stroud, Pryor Pomona-Pitze 4:00.23 2
17 Smith, Conner Cal St. San 4:00.45 2
18 Vasquez, Edwardo Glendale 4:00.90 2
19 Kirk, Joel Claremont-Mu 4:01.37 2
20 Ochoa, Andrew Unattached 4:02.00 1
21 Bhagavathi, Aditya Caltech 4:02.67 3
22 Martin, Eric Caltech 4:02.93 2
23 Bolt, Chris Redlands 4:03.07 2
24 Schmidt, Cody Unattached 4:03.27 2
25 Heuchert, Alex Santa Barbar 4:03.33 2
26 Shohfi, Jared Vanguard 4:03.92 3
27 Graham, Lucas Cal Baptist 4:04.00 1
28 Rowley, Danny Unattached 4:04.02 2
29 Rieger, Daniel Marymount Co 4:04.29 2
30 Lezama, Tito osxc 4:04.75 3
31 Picciano, Paul Pomona-Pitze 4:05.26 3
32 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mu 4:05.82 3
33 diosdado, issac Unattached 4:06.61 3
34 Bultema, Graham Cal Poly Dis 4:07.07 3
35 Guizar, Mike Marymount Co 4:07.45 3
36 Juanillo, Ruben Ventura 4:07.93 3
37 Gaines, Jahi La Verne 4:07.94 2
38 Ehinger, Joshua Whittier 4:08.28 4
39 Santana, Fortino Whittier 4:08.30 3
40 Lozano, Anthony Cerritos 4:08.54 3
41 Arteaga, Jared Concordia (C 4:08.63 3
42 Awad, Adam Fresno Pacif 4:08.89 3
43 Gutierrez, Rico Great Falls 4:09.76 3
44 Cork, Michael Pomona-Pitze 4:10.13 3
45 Segraves, Andrew Pomona-Pitze 4:10.39 3
46 Duarte, Jason Unattached 4:10.45 4
47 Cruz, Dennis San Bernardi 4:10.80 3
48 Morales, Matt High Sierra 4:11.06 3
49 Knapp, Donny Bsu TC 4:11.19 4
50 Castillo, Caesar Cal St. San 4:11.42 2
51 Perez, Joel Cerritos 4:12.13 4
52 Rubin, Ari Claremont-Mu 4:12.20 4
53 Ramirez, Sebastian Santiago Canyon 4:12.41 4
54 Vallejo, Issac Cal St. San 4:13.41 3
55 Gaytan, Adrian East LA 4:13.70 3
56 Forte, Jared Caltech 4:13.99 4
57 Herrera, Edwin Ventura 4:14.73 4
58 Brasfield, Jonathan Santa Monica 4:16.24 4
59 Lopez, Jonathan Unattached 4:16.51 2
60 Fernandez, Ismael High Sierra 4:16.62 4
61 Rule, Clayton Unattached 4:16.90 2
62 Campos, Efrain High Sierra 4:17.12 4
63 Harvey, Tim osxc 4:18.63 3
64 Lopez, Noah osxc 4:18.79 4
65 Serrano, Jorge Glendale 4:19.28 4
66 Schechter, Evan Pomona-Pitze 4:21.11 4
67 Meister, Caleb Vanguard 4:22.78 4
68 Mora, Christian Vanguard 4:23.51 5
69 Lenart, Ryan Unattached 4:23.95 4
70 Livingston, Will Caltech 4:24.13 4
71 Dunn, Christopher Cal Lutheran 4:24.15 5
72 Toney, Liam Pomona-Pitze 4:25.77 6
73 Johnson, Anthony Santiago Canyon 4:27.13 6
74 Luna, Jaime Ventura 4:27.88 5
75 Zhang, Michael Caltech 4:28.77 5
76 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly Dis 4:30.37 5
77 Urrieta, Juan Cerritos 4:31.12 5
78 Mochizuki, Kyle Ventura 4:31.37 5
79 Pfeiffer, Mitchell Unattached 4:31.85 5
80 Linder, Travis Cuyamaca 4:32.14 5
81 Esparza, Abraham Unattached 4:34.04 5
82 Villagomez, Noel Fresno Pacif 4:34.75 5
83 Tanisaka, Jon osxc 4:35.91 5
84 Morrison, Alex Unattached 4:35.93 5
85 Melena, Andres Cerritos 4:37.27 5
86 Broderick, Ian Cal Lutheran 4:37.74 5
87 Maltese, Michael Pomona-Pitze 4:39.46 6
88 Ocampo, Angel Cuyamaca 4:39.47 6
89 Miguel, Miguel Cal Lutheran 4:40.29 6
90 Beimford, Zach Cal Baptist 4:42.49 6
91 Torres, Danny San Bernardi 4:47.57 6
92 Rustrum, Daniel osxc 4:47.85 6
93 Mancia, Gabriel San Bernardi 4:50.47 5
94 Carlos, Alan osxc 4:53.62 6
95 Harvey, John osxc 4:56.86 6
96 Vuncannon, Quaid Glendale 5:05.22 5
97 Mynaf, Thanawat osxc 5:07.40 6
98 Ortega, Marco Long Beach 5:14.98 6
99 Domingo, Reion osxc 5:27.84 6
100 Trumbley, Alex osxc 5:31.16 6
101 Nemeth, Stephen Occidental 5:39.65 6
-- Aboukhadijeh, Amjed Syrian Natio SCR 1
-- Banuelos, Javier Whittier SCR 4
-- Jabaz, Jorge Unattached SCR 1
-- Adams, Cory Sequoias SCR 4
-- Byrd, Bryant Unattached SCR 3
-- Rivas, Anthony Ventura SCR 5
-- Tustin, Daniel Cal Lutheran SCR 6
-- Boemer, Fabian Caltech SCR 6
-- McAllistar, Lee Cuyamaca SCR 2
-- Villa, Jonathan Cerritos SCR 3
-- Ayala, Jorge Cerritos SCR 6
-- Brockhoff, Eric Cal St. San SCR 2
-- Respes, Havel SD Mesa SCR 2
-- Felix, Chris SD Mesa SCR 5
-- Gamez, Albert SD Mesa SCR 1
-- Garcia, Robert Redlands SCR 5
-- Oseguera, Scott Redlands SCR 4
-- sallberg, jacques run with us SCR
-- Gonzalez, Omar SoCal Elite SCR

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 13:12.87 5/18/2012 Mo Farah, Nike OTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonia, Daniel Asics Aggies 14:15.74 1
2 Reyes, Will American Riv 14:27.00 1
3 Sharp, Aaron Nike Team Ru 14:31.94 1
4 Watts, Glen Unattached 14:33.26 1
5 Patterson, John Western Stat 14:34.80 1
6 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Ancho 14:35.73 1
7 Ing, Steven Cal St. San 14:36.20 1
8 Samano, Ismael Unattached 14:39.94 1
9 Nelson, Western Cal St. San 14:40.15 1
10 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 14:40.99 1
11 Girodias, Benjamin Pomona-Pitze 14:44.26 1
12 Espinoza, Josh Vanguard 14:45.97 1
13 Samoei, Victor Alaska Ancho 14:46.29 1
14 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Ancho 14:47.56 1
15 Ashenden, Andy So-Cal Elite 14:47.90 1
16 Guske, Taylor Cal Baptist 14:49.19 1
17 Rodriguez, Eli So-Cal Elite 14:49.99 1
18 Loustalet, Zorg Claremont-Mu 14:50.34 1
19 Dorantes, Luis So-Cal Elite 14:53.61 1
20 Taylor, Brandon Unattached 14:54.75 1
21 Butterfield, Macy Utah Valley 14:57.46 1
22 Sullivan, Brian Unattached 14:58.32 1
23 Gates, Tyler Western Stat 14:59.11 1
24 Notz, Dominik Alaska Ancho 15:02.29 1
25 Boyal, Swarnjit Cal Poly Dis 15:05.30 1
26 Robinson, Tyler Claremont-Mu 15:07.29 2
27 Betancourt, Connor Unattached 15:07.85 1
28 Puentes, Bryon Western Stat 15:08.87 1
29 Hayes, Bryan La Verne 15:10.71 2
30 Heredia, Anthony So-Cal Elite 15:12.81 1
31 Ngula, Emmanual So-Cal Elite 15:15.15 1
32 Salas, Jesus Sequoias 15:15.29 2
33 Keuter, Kwin Unattached 15:16.12 2
34 Finnigan, Thomas SoCal Elite 15:16.31 1
34 Mauro, Alex Claremont-Mu 15:16.31 2
36 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Ancho 15:17.06 1
37 Kiely, Owen Unattached 15:19.39 2
38 Ory, Steven Pomona-Pitze 15:19.86 2
39 Fowler, John Pomona-Pitze 15:20.23 1
40 Gonzalez, Michael Unattached 15:20.25 2
41 Wilson, Jack Claremont-Mu 15:22.04 2
42 Watson, Charles Pomona-Pitze 15:22.63 2
43 Johann, Alexander Pomona-Pitze 15:23.07 1
44 Lund, Kyle Claremont-Mu 15:23.23 2
45 Brower, Chris Utah Valley 15:24.97 2
46 Sharp, Trevor Utah Valley 15:26.10 2
47 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob Claremont-Mu 15:26.63 2
48 Reim, Bryton Cal Baptist 15:26.87 2
49 Bolt, Chris Redlands 15:26.97 2
50 Giralamo, Anthony Cal St. San 15:27.13 2
51 Laurenzana, Zachery Cal St. San 15:27.75 1
52 Long, Tanner La Verne 15:29.17 2
53 Hemphill, Aaron SD Mesa 15:29.26 2
54 Williams, Garrett Cal Baptist 15:30.35 2
55 Van Houten, Lucas Claremont-Mu 15:31.71 2
56 Aguilar, David Cal Baptist 15:32.16 2
57 Ramirez, Enrique Glendale 15:34.42 1
58 Pina, Eder Unattached 15:35.63 2
59 Gotts, Jeremiah Cal Baptist 15:37.39 2
60 Joseph, Jesse Claremont-Mu 15:37.81 2
61 Garvin, Matthew Cal Lutheran 15:38.27 2
62 Owlett, Bob Claremont-Mu 15:38.50 2
63 Cota, Eric Unattached 15:41.82 2
64 Kinsman, Cody Fresno Pacif 15:42.31 2
65 Drevdahl, Frank BTC 15:42.49 1
66 Terrones, Pedro High Sierra 15:42.55 3
67 Zarazua, Richard Unattached 15:43.02 1
68 Solorza, Ruben Whittier 15:43.47 3
69 Baker, Garrett Cal Lutheran 15:43.54 3
70 DeAtley, Zach Vanguard 15:44.26 3
71 Petros, Temesgen Unattached 15:44.46 2
72 Earlywine, Jayden La Verne 15:44.50 2
73 Margiotta, Scott Whittier 15:44.52 3
74 Galvan, Elias Long Beach 15:45.54 3
75 Becerra, Jacob Unattached 15:45.68 2
76 Montes, Martin Santa Barbar 15:45.75 3
77 Lucero, Michael Concordia (C 15:46.05 2
78 Cerda, Osvaldo Whittier 15:46.42 3
79 Mahoney, Sean Western Stat 15:46.94 2
80 Gomez, Daniel Cuyamaca 15:47.32 2
81 Tutland, Niko Pomona-Pitze 15:50.28 3
82 Hunt, Zach Vanguard 15:51.35 3
83 Warfel, Thomas Occidental 15:52.50 2
84 Sugimoto, Aaron Occidental 15:52.91 2
85 Estrada, Jorge Cal Baptist 15:53.22 2
86 Hernandez, Julian Unattached 15:58.28 2
87 Mejia, Miguel Concordia (C 15:58.55 2
88 Kelley, Austin Cuyamaca 16:00.30 2
89 Ceja, Chris Cal St. San 16:01.99 2
90 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 16:02.05 3
91 Cook, Matt Claremont-Mu 16:04.61 2
92 Perry, Aaron Soka 16:07.03 2
93 Juanillo, Ruben Ventura 16:07.34 3
94 Helbock, Jarron Redlands 16:08.29 3
95 Gutierrez, Jesus Unattached 16:11.03 3
96 Garcia, Ricardo Unattached 16:11.12 3
97 McCabe, Dan Claremont-Mu 16:11.48 3
98 Schmidt, Karl Cal Poly Dis 16:12.38 3
99 Pleitez, David Cerritos 16:14.84 2
100 Chettle, Jesse Brc/Adidas 16:16.55 1
101 Huey, Kevin Whittier 16:17.10 3
102 Cooper, Wyatt Claremont-Mu 16:17.73 3
103 Shohfi, Jared Vanguard 16:22.50 2
104 Sustayta, Miles Cal Baptist 16:23.58 3
105 Santana, Fortino Whittier 16:24.02 3
106 Escobedo, Isaias High Sierra 16:25.77 3
107 Flores, Cristian East LA 16:26.34 3
108 Jachowski, Chris Redlands 16:26.63 3
109 Koh, Taylor The Masters 16:27.44 3
110 Stiles, Jonathan Day Creek Ru 16:27.76 3
111 Greene, Brendan Pasadena 16:28.85 2
112 Rivas, Anthony Ventura 16:29.65 3
113 Mulligan, Matt Claremont-Mu 16:29.79 3
114 Velasquez, Eros Unattached 16:31.97 3
115 Riley, Austin Western Stat 16:32.40 2
116 Godinez, Marco Whittier 16:33.62 3
117 Blank, Jason Unattached 16:34.04 3
118 McAllistar, Lee Cuyamaca 16:35.23 2
119 Gil, Faustino Pasadena 16:42.48 2
120 Herrera, Edwin Ventura 16:43.26 3
121 Jasso, Santiago Unattached 16:46.64 3
122 Breckenridge, Chris Bsu TC 16:49.81 3
123 Arango, Jacob Whittier 16:49.87 3
124 Massini, Adam Cal Poly Dis 16:49.97 3
125 Jackson, Shawn Cal Lutheran 16:52.50 3
126 Ramirez, Sebastian Santiago Canyon 16:53.90 3
127 Lopez, Victor Cal St. San 16:54.37 3
128 Alvarado, Sergio Santiago Canyon 16:54.46 3
129 Robles, Alfredo Unattached 16:56.49 3
130 Leon, Anthony Cuesta 16:59.38 3
131 Koh, Alec Claremont-Mu 17:01.09 3
132 Freund, AJ Cuyamaca 17:12.73 2
133 Garcia, David Redlands 17:21.24 3
134 Lopez, Pedro Pasadena 17:23.94 3
135 Nelson, Brian So Cal Track 17:25.94 3
136 Yuter, Jayson Occidental 17:26.79 3
137 Perez, Alex Cal St. Los 17:26.81 3
138 Mora, Christian Vanguard 17:36.33 3
139 Garcia, Thomas Ventura 17:38.07 3
140 Wulff, Derek Cerritos 17:40.48 3
141 Rodriguez, Henry Cal St. Los 17:41.52 2
142 Linder, Travis Cuyamaca 17:57.33 3
143 Chacon, Edgar Long Beach 18:49.29 3
-- Scott, Greg Unattached DNF 1
-- Banuelos, Javier Whittier SCR 3
-- Ehinger, Joshua Whittier SCR 3
-- haebe, ryan Unattached SCR 1
-- Herrera, Francis Unattached SCR 1
-- Freeman, Ryan The Masters SCR 2
-- Meister, Caleb Vanguard SCR 3
-- Bradford, Evan Westmont SCR 1
-- Tackett, Easton Cal St. San SCR 1
-- Finnigan, Thomas So-Cal Elite SCR 1
-- Briskman, Colin Claremont-Mu SCR 1
-- Banks, Nico Claremont-Mu SCR 2
-- Briskman, Jonathan Claremont-Mu SCR 1
-- Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho SCR 1
-- Adame, Juan Caltech SCR 3
-- Dutchover, Tyler Cal Baptist SCR 1
-- Ellis, Zac So-Cal Elite SCR 2
-- Dorantes, Luis So-Cal Elite SCR 1
-- Rodriguez, Eli So-Cal Elite SCR 1
-- Ko, William Pasadena SCR 3
-- Roberts, Ian Unattached SCR 1
-- Baza, Rodrigo SD Mesa SCR 3
-- Martinez, Steven SD Mesa SCR 1
-- Beltran, Gilberto SD Mesa SCR 3
-- Chacon, Kristoffer East LA SCR 3
-- Rosas, Andres East LA SCR 3
-- Jewell, Darryl Cal Coast TC SCR 3
-- Luft, Harrison Occidental SCR 2
-- Lopez, Carlos East LA SCR 3
-- Hart, Landon Occidental SCR

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Stadium: 13.30 5/5/2012 Jason Richardson, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Thomas, Cody Alaska Ancho 14.81 2.0 1
2 Erickson, Tyler Cal Lutheran 15.62 2.0 1
3 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 15.92 2.0 1
4 Romo, Jorge East LA 15.95 2.0 1
5 Wood, Trevor Cal Lutheran 16.31 1.3 2
6 Lander, Charence Glendale 17.13 1.3 2
7 Taylor, Ryan Santiago Canyon 17.49 1.3 2
8 Hernandez, Luis East LA 17.67 1.3 2
9 Placencia-Gonzalez, Jimm East LA 18.40 1.3 2
10 Hammond, Al-Jay Santiago Canyon 20.61 1.3 2
-- Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho SCR 2.0 1
-- Laing, Dean South Bay TC SCR 2.0 1
-- Fruth, Erik Cal Lutheran SCR 2.0 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Stadium: 8:19.14 5/18/2012 Don Cabral, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vorgitch, Michael Loyola Marym 9:08.99 1
2 De La Cruz, Andres Cal St. Los 9:12.68 1
3 Haines, Nick St. Mary (Ka 9:13.20 1
4 Maize, Ryan Cuyamaca 9:15.90 1
5 Rodriguez, Sergio Cal Baptist 9:17.52 1
6 Kigar, Chris American Riv 9:18.31 1
7 Ortiz, Jesus Western Stat 9:21.86 1
8 Akuien, Deng Cal St. San 9:32.33 1
9 Purcella, Corey Pomona-Pitze 9:41.02 1
10 Smith, Andrew Western Stat 9:51.64 1
11 Ceja, Gonzalo East LA 9:54.96 1
12 Commandeur, Scott Alaska Ancho 9:56.28 2
13 Mendoza, Jorge Glendale 9:56.56 2
14 Lopez, Julian Unattached 9:58.83 1
15 Head, Parker Pomona-Pitze 10:01.61 2
16 Guzman, Jorge Cuyamaca 10:04.27 2
17 Lapovich, Grant Loyola Marym 10:05.05 2
18 Lee, Ian Redlands 10:05.55 2
19 Carlos, Uriel LA Trade Tec 10:05.68 2
20 Norman, Rory Glendale 10:07.11 2
21 Sciarra, Michael The Masters 10:09.76 3
22 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 10:13.68 1
23 Maag, Jonas Unattached 10:14.36 2
24 Marin, Daniel Glendale 10:14.79 2
25 Fogel, Sam Occidental 10:15.39 2
26 Avila, David Cal Lutheran 10:18.84 2
27 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 10:18.92 1
28 Villa, Jonathan Cerritos 10:20.19 2
29 Randolph, Dane Cuyamaca 10:20.60 2
30 Meier, Nathan Redlands 10:22.67 3
31 Luu, Jason Cal St. San 10:35.92 2
32 Alagala, Chris Unattached 10:45.77 3
33 Sanford, Nathan Pomona-Pitze 10:50.53 3
34 Rogers, Drake Santiago Canyon 10:53.57 3
35 Adams, Raymond Santiago Canyon 10:55.76 3
36 Cecenas, Brayan Glendale 11:00.61 3
37 Davis-Hall, Duncan Cal Poly Dis 11:00.88 3
38 Lopez, Eddie Glendale 11:10.75 3
39 Ortiz, Hayden Santiago Canyon 11:17.90 3
40 Torres, Andrew East LA 11:20.66 3
41 Cruz, Luis Ventura 11:27.18 3
42 Akopyan, Adam Pasadena 11:45.39 3
43 Hirahara, Derek Santiago Canyon 12:01.14 3
44 Yuen, Michael Redlands 12:13.81 3
-- Norris, Trac Utah Valley SCR 1
-- Perez, Joel Cerritos SCR 3
-- Fulton, Logan Loyola Marym SCR 2
-- Urrieta, Juan Cerritos SCR 3
-- Salinas, Sal SD Mesa SCR 2
-- Barragan-Steimer, Emilio Pasadena SCR 3

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 38.94 1988 UCLA
School Finals
================================================================
1 Glendale 'A' 43.09
1) Goulsby, Rick 2) Streeter, Marcus
3) Ou, Raymond 4) Smith, Jonathan
2 Santiago Canyon College 'A' 44.68
1) Beale, Divonte 2) Halverson, Tyler
3) Sanchez, Alejandro 4) Agyin, Fredrick
-- Glendale 'B' DNF
1) Vuncannon, Quaid 2) Perez, Andrew
3) Lopez, Jonathan 4) Aparicio, Josue
-- Occidental 'A' SCR
1) Johnson, Jeh 2) Nieves, Alex
3) Cox, Kevin 4) Dalton, Kyle
-- East LA 'A' SCR
1) Smith, Tyler 2) Mariscal, Pedro
3) Jimenez, David 4) Romo, Jorge

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 3:02.71 5/12/2013 Venezuela
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 3:13.70
1) Bauer, Elliott 2) Commandeur, Adam
3) Camara, Bobo 4) Hewitt, Ethan
2 Glendale 'A' 3:25.32
1) Streeter, Marcus 2) Flores, Bryant
3) Lander, Charence 4) Ou, Raymond
3 Pomona-Pitzer 'A' 3:25.99
1) Hook, Gregory 2) Kopperud, Bennett
3) Sloane, Matthew 4) Holakoui, Ali
4 Cal Lutheran 'A' 3:29.01
1) Finfrock, Conor 2) Miller, Dan
3) Fruth, Erik 4) Ogeujiofor, Chu
5 Glendale 'B' 3:41.39
1) Renteria, David 2) Aparicio, Josue
3) Uribe, Christopher 4) Smith, Jonathan
-- Cal Lutheran 'B' SCR
1) Aguilar, Christopher 2) Olson, Andrew
3) Garrett, Edmund 4) Butcher, Cody
-- Santiago Canyon College 'A' SCR
1) Agyin, Fredrick 2) Sanchez, Alejandro
3) Taylor, Ryan 4) Gallego, Jerred
-- Long Beach 'A' SCR
1) Sanford, Brandon 2) Macgillivray, Jeffrey
3) Gilbert, Devincial 4) Gilbert, Kimani

Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Briskman, Jonathan M Claremont-Mu 30:34.61
2 Briskman, Colin M Claremont-Mu 30:47.38
3 Salinas, Elvis M Cerritos 30:51.17
4 Burns, Geoffrey M Very Nice TC 30:51.90
5 Ballou, Brooks M St. Mary (Ka 30:52.14
6 Smith, Colin M Occidental 30:54.36
7 Kleinsasser, Eric M Unattached 30:57.10
8 Roldan, Joshua M Cerritos 31:05.91
9 Ybarra, Daniel M Cal St. San 31:46.94
10 Rincon-Zaragoza, Daniel M East LA 31:52.46
11 messenger, darren M Unattached 32:43.56
12 Velasco, Brandon M Fullerton 33:15.20
13 Jazo, Ricardo M Fresno Pacif 33:43.32
14 Ignatowich, Michael M Caltech 33:46.17
15 Croft, Brandon M Fresno Pacif 34:06.30
16 Hurd, John M The Masters 34:12.17
17 Padilla-Lopez, Omar M Santa Barbar 34:14.20
18 Kiefer, JD M Pomona-Pitze 34:35.91
19 Torres, Ruben M Pasadena 34:36.74
20 Schein, Steve M Claremont-Mu 34:45.20
21 Ashenden, Andy M So-Cal Elite 34:48.53
22 Gordon, Emily W SoCal Elite 34:50.24
23 Rios, Gabe M Fresno Pacif 35:09.30
24 Yu, Russell M Pasadena 35:36.05
25 Hernandez, David M Santiago Canyon 35:39.79
26 Bouvatte, Kate W Cal St. San 35:40.55
27 Daniel, Doug M Fresno Pacif 35:49.88
28 Miron, Alexis M Ventura 35:54.81
29 Aceves, Laura W East LA 36:57.81
30 Rogers, Drake M Santiago Canyon 36:59.36
31 Mostatabi, Sara W Claremont-Mu 37:16.58
32 Alvarado, Sergio M Santiago Canyon 37:56.19
33 De la Luz, Evelyn W LA Trade Tec 38:09.02
34 Young, Taelor W Cal Lutheran 38:27.38
35 Graham, Katrina W The Masters 38:31.50
36 Rivera, Cristal W Fresno Pacif 38:45.55
37 Schroeder, Charity W The Masters 38:56.37
38 Sanchez, Karina W Cerritos 39:05.83
39 Brookshire, Rae W Claremont-Mu 39:13.68
40 Carmo, Olivia W Claremont-Mu 39:24.89
41 Frankian, Micayla W The Masters 39:39.70
42 Veltre, Kenneth M Fullerton 39:40.83
43 Garritson, Maegan W Fullerton 39:48.11
44 Schell, Rebecca W Unattached 39:59.06
45 Bailon, Edna W Pasadena 40:29.80
46 Ruiz, Stephanie W Cerritos 40:49.26
47 Kammerman, Ryan M Occidental 40:57.65
48 Villalobos, Maria W Ventura 41:26.52
49 Carrillo, Leslie W LA Trade Tec 41:50.23
50 Lew, Cassandra W Concordia (C 42:01.17
51 Medina, Isabel W Cerritos 42:26.93
52 Ibarra, Angela W New Mexico H 42:45.96
53 Tolosa, Alexi W Ventura 42:50.92
54 Lutz, Jacquie W Unattached 43:19.83
55 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell W Unattached 43:20.75
56 Yanez, Crystal W Pasadena 45:03.75
-- Cortes, Melissa W Concordia (C SCR
-- sallberg, jacques M run with us SCR
-- Adame, Juan M Caltech SCR
-- Hollingsworth, Will M Unattached SCR
-- Fluss, Alyssa W Whittier SCR
-- Beckner, Andrew M SD Mesa SCR
-- Esparza, Daisy W Fullerton SCR
-- Adams, Raymond M Santiago Canyon SCR
-- De Anda, Charles M Occidental SCR
-- Manzke, Kate W Pasadena SCR
-- Tockstein, Tyler M The Masters SCR
-- Oros, Saul M Cal St. San SCR
-- Cortez, Lauren W Cal St. San SCR
-- Banks, Nico M Claremont-Mu SCR
-- Sanchez, Eric M Cerritos SCR
-- Olvera, Laura W So-Cal Elite SCR



Licensed to Occidental College HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2014 12:13 AM
Oxy Distance Carnival and Sprints Festival - 3/14/2014
Occidental College
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium: 11.22 5/12/2007 Carmelita Jeter, South Bay TC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Demus, Lashinda Unattached 12.15 -0.6 1
2 Ashcroft, Jamie Alaska Ancho 12.17 -0.6 1
3 Eaton, Joy Unattached 12.51 -0.6 1
4 Williams, Sirena Wes Williams 12.62 -0.6 1
5 Harsch, Makenzie Alaska Ancho 12.66 -0.6 1
6 Rohach, Lauren Cal Lutheran 12.74 -0.5 2
7 Halfyard, Sasha Alaska Ancho 12.76 -0.6 1
8 Nwabueze, Onyekachi Occidental 12.81 -0.5 2
9 Galipeau, Amy Cal Lutheran 12.82 -0.5 2
10 Bhullar, Harneet Santiago Canyon 12.87 1.7 4
11 Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho 12.90 -0.5 2
12 Gishwiller, Kaitlin Santiago Canyon 12.98 -0.5 2
13 Sauter, Kendall Cal Lutheran 13.11 -0.5 2
14 Monsalvatge, Aliyah Long Beach 13.14 -0.5 2
15 Quilty, Jenny Occidental 13.16 0.1 3
16 Ramos, Haley Cal Lutheran 13.18 0.6 5
17 Nguyen, Ailene Pomona-Pitze 13.21 -0.5 2
18 Shank, Justice Glendale 13.29 0.1 3
19 Dow, Audrey Cal Lutheran 13.32 0.1 3
20 Fox, Schuyler Pomona-Pitze 13.36 1.7 4
21 Davis, Diamond Long Beach 13.40 0.1 3
22 Watson, Nandi Glendale 13.45 0.1 3
23 Orlandi, Hannah Cal Lutheran 13.60 0.6 5
24 goudeau, omega Unattached 13.72 -0.6 1
25 Baker, Olivia Occidental 13.89 0.6 5
26 Nora, Sharone Long Beach 13.97 1.7 4
27 Nora, Shavone Long Beach 14.18 1.7 4
28 Matsukata, Lisa Occidental 14.32 0.6 5
29 Davis, Chaney Occidental 14.44 0.6 5
30 Peters, Maya Long Beach 14.56 0.6 5
31 Nakatsu, Larissa Pomona-Pitze 14.85 0.6 5
32 Castaneda, Joselyn Glendale 14.87 0.6 5
-- Nelson, Alicia Show Time In SCR 0.1 3
-- Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho SCR 0.1 3
-- Manso, Ashley Unattached SCR 0.1 3
-- Payne, Aareon Unattached SCR -0.6 1
-- Tucker, Jhanae Long Beach SCR 1.7 4
-- Citizen, Phyllis Long Beach SCR 1.7 4
-- Lowe, Micayla Cal Lutheran SCR 1.7 4
-- Tonga, Ana Glendale SCR 1.7 4

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Stadium: 51.10 6/7/2008 Monique Henderson, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Demus, Lashinda Unattached 52.47 1
2 Stoddart, Shevon Sheffield El 53.19 1
3 Clark, Breanna Pasadena 57.07 1
4 Irish, Lauren Unattached 58.46 1
5 Watson, Nandi Glendale 59.00 2
6 panteau, laura Team F.O.C.O 59.61 1
7 Foster, Ayana Occidental 1:00.71 2
8 Cross, Mary Kathleen Alaska Ancho 1:01.27 2
9 Falahat, Amy Cal Lutheran 1:02.61 3
10 Nora, Shavone Long Beach 1:04.56 3
11 Stuve, Serena Occidental 1:05.34 3
12 Nora, Sharone Long Beach 1:05.49 3
13 Monsalvatge, Aliyah Long Beach 1:05.53 2
14 Xu, Julie Occidental 1:05.54 3
15 Ocampo, Evelyn Santiago Canyon 1:05.99 4
16 Tucker, Jhanae Long Beach 1:07.24 3
17 Parsons, Kristen Unattached 1:07.53 3
18 Flavin, Zoe Pomona-Pitze 1:08.60 3
19 Peters, Maya Long Beach 1:08.94 4
20 Gibson, Scout Cal Lutheran 1:10.78 5
21 Padilla, Ruby East LA 1:11.23 2
21 Peterson, Denise Pasadena 1:11.23 4
23 Torres, Kimberly Santiago Canyon 1:18.98 5
-- Apodaca, Emily Whittier SCR 5
-- Eaton, Joy Unattached SCR 1
-- Gishwiller, Kaitlin Santiago Canyon SCR 2
-- Hamilton, Amanda Cal Lutheran SCR 2
-- Rodriguez, Brianna Moorpark SCR 4
-- Sullivan, Daniela Cal Lutheran SCR 2
-- Regalado, Lady East LA SCR 4
-- Tucker, Samantha Pacific Coas SCR 1
-- Smith, Katrina Show Time In SCR 1
-- Spence, Christine Unattached SCR

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 1:59.48 5/21/2011 Alice Schmidt, USOC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zanotelli, Dalanne Unattached 2:11.80 1
2 Heywood, Savannah Utah Valley 2:13.55 2
3 Gonzalez, Lizette Glendale 2:13.77 1
4 Graham, Aisha Utah Valley 2:14.08 1
5 Moore, Courtney Fresno Pacif 2:14.86 2
6 Swanson, Heidi Cal St. San 2:15.00 1
7 Personeni, Annabel Elevation Tr 2:15.14 1
8 Seldon, Glennis So-Cal Elite 2:15.60 1
9 Vukov, Alexandra Cal Baptist 2:15.67 1
10 Cruz, Michelle Cal St. San 2:16.48 1
11 Gomez, Taylor Utah Valley 2:16.88 2
12 Alexander, London Elevation Tr 2:18.43 2
13 Kuzminski, Charlotte Cal St. San 2:18.72 2
14 Huelga, Sabrina Eastern New 2:18.94 1
15 Beddes, Caity Utah Valley 2:19.03 2
16 Sweatfield, Shaelee Utah Valley 2:19.70 2
17 Arlin Genet, Aeron running diva 2:19.74 2
18 Bezanson, Hayley Alaska Ancho 2:20.06 3
19 Sichko, Stassja Pomona-Pitze 2:20.37 2
20 Ferrufino, Jocelyne Santa Monica 2:20.65 2
21 Riggs, Maddie Utah Valley 2:20.69 3
22 Dedios, Christina Whittier 2:21.89 3
23 Fenn, Penny Aftershock D 2:23.16 4
24 Motamedi, Narges Glendale 2:23.73 4
25 Leitich, Millie Cal Baptist 2:23.97 3
26 Thummel, Alysse La Verne 2:24.47 3
27 Arnett, Alexandra Claremont-Mu 2:24.57 3
28 Taylor, Katie Sequoias 2:26.08 4
29 Sanchez, Ashley Cal St. San 2:26.26 3
30 Meng, Lindsey Santiago Canyon 2:27.15 2
31 Snincsak, Jessika Redlands 2:27.45 4
32 Ishio, Michelle Pacific Wind 2:27.72 4
33 Omahen, Alyssa Cal St. San 2:28.01 4
34 Moreno, Christine Cuesta 2:28.62 4
35 Thompson, Megan Cal St. Los 2:29.00 5
36 Arellano, Karen Aftershock D 2:29.37 4
37 Lombardi, Diane Unattached 2:29.48 3
38 Popovic, Tatiana Moorpark 2:29.84 6
39 Chapman, Allison Unattached 2:29.89 4
40 Smedley, Megan Cal Baptist 2:30.44 4
41 Paffrath, Leah Moorpark 2:30.61 5
42 Buck, Nichol Cuyamaca 2:30.76 4
43 Focht, Madeleine Cerritos 2:31.41 5
44 Hernandez, Destinie Long Beach 2:32.21 5
45 Torres, Kathy Sequoias 2:32.52 6
46 Morales, Madelaine Ventura 2:33.03 5
47 Martinez, Ariana Cal St. San 2:35.02 6
48 Ocampo, Evelyn Santiago Canyon 2:35.98 6
49 Parsons, Kristen Unattached 2:37.51 5
50 Mars, Charmaine Moorpark 2:37.74 5
51 Gallegos, Kendall Concordia (C 2:40.30 6
52 Contreras, Nisa Ventura 2:40.40 5
53 Mars, Michelle Moorpark 2:43.36 5
54 Clemente, Joceline Long Beach 2:44.83 6
55 Bautista, Sandy East LA 2:46.82 7
56 Chavez, Jasmine Long Beach 2:47.17 6
57 Schwab, Anna Pomona-Pitze 2:47.39 7
58 Ortega, Candace Ventura 2:49.85 7
59 Padilla, Ruby East LA 2:51.40 5
60 Vilchis, Stephanie Moorpark 2:51.48 7
61 Matsuoka, Seika Soka 2:52.63 6
62 Herrera, Amy East LA 2:52.87 7
63 Pierce, Amanda Redlands 2:52.88 7
64 Nevarez, Lizette Long Beach 2:53.46 7
65 Sanchez, Maybell East LA 2:54.07 7
66 Carlson, Katie Cal St. San 2:55.62 6
67 Pacifici, Michela Moorpark 2:57.38 7
68 Sperry, Stephanie Moorpark 2:59.40 7
69 Moore, Terra Santiago Canyon 3:10.55 7
70 Torres, Kimberly Santiago Canyon 3:20.72 7
71 Munn, Micaela Santiago Canyon 3:23.36 7
-- Anderson, Jacqueline Cal Baptist DQ 4
-- Tildahl, Danielle Cal St. San SCR 3
-- Mendez, Estefania Moorpark SCR 6
-- Heber, Riley Cal St. San SCR 3
-- Muhammad, Dalilah Unattached SCR 1
-- Cooks, Riley Cuesta SCR 5
-- Barron, Jasmine Concordia (C SCR 5
-- Crowley, Bailey Ventura SCR 3
-- Madrid, Luisa Soka SCR 6
-- Lewis, Brianna East LA SCR 7
-- Marshall, Hanisha Fresno Pacif SCR 3
-- Chandler, Tessa Pasadena SCR 6
-- Mancia, Glindyll Glendale SCR 1
-- Sylvester, Amber osxc SCR 7
-- Snyder, Mackenzie Utah Valley SCR 2
-- Regalado, Lady East LA SCR 7
-- Stoddart, Shevon Sheffield El SCR 1

Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 4:04.60 5/17/2013 Katie Mackey, Brooks
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nelson, Elizabeth Glendale 4:33.65 1
2 Collison, Claire Los Feliz Fl 4:39.23 1
3 Ball, Natalie Cal Baptist 4:41.24 1
4 Leufroy, Ena Santa Monica 4:41.65 1
5 Beaudoin, Taylor Unattached 4:42.68 1
6 Frese, Ashley Cal Lutheran 4:43.69 1
7 Ingoldsby, Rachael The Masters 4:43.70 1
8 Hall, Veronica Cal Baptist 4:44.60 1
9 Weigel, Maya Pomona-Pitze 4:45.15 1
10 Arellano, Allyson Aftershock D 4:49.41 1
11 Johanson, Charlotte Lars Santa Monica 4:50.92 1
12 Fata, Chloe Unattached 4:51.86 3
13 Voth, Aly Cuesta 4:52.97 2
14 Lane, Cristen Cal St. San 4:53.70 1
15 Gallardo, Salena Cal St. San 4:55.49 1
16 Martinez, Sadee Unattached 4:55.95 3
17 Quan, Bethany Cal St. Los 4:56.68 2
18 Porter, Bayleigh Vanguard 4:58.11 2
19 Infald, Jessica Cal Lutheran 4:58.71 2
20 Fisher, Miranda Cuyamaca 4:58.86 2
21 Hoslet, Heidi Marymount Co 4:58.91 2
22 Girolamo, Tina Cal St. San 4:59.19 2
23 Quintero, Alejandra Glendale 5:00.44 2
24 Gamboa, Horalia Cal St. Los 5:00.71 2
25 Huisinga, Mollee Cal Poly Dis 5:01.19 2
26 McGinnis, Terra Cal St. San 5:03.15 1
27 Collins, Lauren Pomona-Pitze 5:03.33 2
28 Zhu, Jennifer Occidental 5:03.60 2
29 Selve, Caitlyn Glendale 5:04.14 2
30 Owen, Cassandra Pomona-Pitze 5:04.79 2
31 Balderas, Cindy LA Trade Tec 5:05.18 2
32 Reynolds, Stephanie Caltech 5:07.46 2
33 Maslan, Nicki Claremont-Mu 5:08.27 2
34 Rivera, ReyAnn Whittier 5:10.33 2
35 Scott, Amber Claremont-Mu 5:12.03 2
36 Aghazeynali, Sarah Fresno Pacif 5:14.60 2
37 Selby, Jessica Chapman 5:15.17 3
38 Codilla, Rose Soka 5:16.68 3
39 Popovic, Tatiana Moorpark 5:16.77 3
40 Aguilar, Eva Unattached 5:17.98 3
41 Randolph, Sarah Soka 5:18.11 3
42 Salazar, Janet Cerritos 5:18.15 3
43 Cruz, Rebecca Cuesta 5:18.68 3
44 Morales-Bautista, Maria Glendale 5:19.40 3
45 Avila, Kathia Cerritos 5:19.85 3
46 Mars, Charmaine Moorpark 5:20.56 3
47 Arellano, Karen Aftershock D 5:20.93 2
48 Muenzen, Kathleen Claremont-Mu 5:23.98 2
49 Green, Ellen Pomona-Pitze 5:25.29 3
50 Hernandez, Tiffany Cerritos 5:25.89 3
51 Mack, Jade Soka 5:27.21 3
52 Dominguez, Maria Glendale 5:28.49 3
53 Rodriguez, Maria Whittier 5:28.93 4
54 Paffrath, Leah Moorpark 5:29.00 2
55 Navarro, Yvett Whittier 5:29.01 4
56 Torres, Judith osxc 5:31.72 4
57 Hernandez, Destinie Long Beach 5:32.53 4
58 Jourdan, Nicole Chapman 5:33.09 4
59 Yee, Michiko Chapman 5:38.13 4
60 Adams, Kristi Soka 5:40.12 4
61 Michel, Alice Caltech 5:41.57 4
62 Robidoux, Ashtyn Cal Baptist 5:44.29 5
63 Linger, Cammy Cal Baptist 5:46.29 5
64 Kirkeby, Kathi Cal Lutheran 5:46.56 4
65 Simpson, Sarah osxc 5:47.52 4
66 Canchola, Christina Ventura 5:49.06 4
67 Chavez, Jasmine Long Beach 5:49.14 4
68 Yao, Tracy Claremont-Mu 5:50.49 4
69 Vilchis, Stephanie Moorpark 5:51.60 5
70 Wilson, Remy Pomona-Pitze 5:54.47 4
71 Guchait, Trisha Caltech 5:54.61 5
72 Nevarez, Lizette Long Beach 5:58.29 5
73 Bastanipour, Melissa Chapman 5:59.49 5
74 Matoba, Kristi osxc 5:59.84 5
75 Dayrit, Dominique Vanguard 6:03.99 5
76 Diaz, Marisol Chapman 6:07.23 5
77 Coclasure, Lauren osxc 6:09.91 5
78 Sperry, Stephanie Moorpark 6:17.68 4
79 Munn, Micaela Santiago Canyon 6:36.86 5
80 Moore, Terra Santiago Canyon 6:39.34 5
-- Lee, DaEun Elevation Tr SCR 3
-- Lehr, Jen Claremont-Mu SCR 1
-- Beaudoin, Nicole Unattached SCR 1
-- Pedrick, Morgan The Masters SCR 1
-- Jaclyn, Lambaren Cerritos SCR 5
-- Mendez, Estefania Moorpark SCR 5
-- Perez, Alexis Cerritos SCR 4
-- Shepard, Anna Claremont-Mu SCR 3
-- Herrera, Amy East LA SCR 5
-- Clemente, Joceline Long Beach SCR 4
-- Steingruber, Nichole Cuesta SCR 4
-- Ocampo, Evelyn Santiago Canyon SCR 4
-- Barron, Jasmine Concordia (C SCR 3
-- Pacifici, Michela Moorpark SCR 5
-- Mars, Michelle Moorpark SCR 4
-- Flores, Cindy SD Mesa SCR 1

Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 15:05.56 5/17/2013 Molly Huddle, Saucony
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Skiba, Melissa Cal Lutheran 16:46.80 1
2 goldring, katja So-Cal Elite 16:46.99 1
3 Gonsalves, Ivie Utah Valley 17:08.64 1
4 Silva, Yesenia Sequoias 17:12.22 1
5 Sanchez, Valerie So-Cal Elite 17:14.39 1
6 van der Wyk, Tracee Unattached 17:15.27 1
7 schaeffer, erika Unattached 17:19.67 1
8 Kellerman, Hannah The Masters 17:21.92 1
9 Frankian, Karis The Masters 17:21.97 1
10 Ohberg, Lisa So-Cal Elite 17:22.74 1
11 Baker, Rachel Unattached 17:31.66 1
12 Hazel, Bridget Utah Valley 17:33.46 1
13 Williams, Tess Claremont-Mu 17:33.60 1
14 Gutzman, Celeste Utah Valley 17:33.69 1
15 Blum, Bridget Claremont-Mu 17:38.07 1
16 Collison, Claire Los Feliz Fl 17:42.91 1
17 Barnwell, Allison Claremont-Mu 17:47.61 1
18 Castaneda, Rosario Unattached 17:48.20 1
19 Lopez, Sabrina Cal St. Los 17:58.37 1
20 Brickson, Claire Pomona-Pitze 18:05.00 1
21 Spees, Kaitlyn Claremont-Mu 18:05.53 1
22 Arellano, Allyson Aftershock D 18:10.95 2
23 Herrera, Vanessa Cal St. Los 18:13.29 1
24 Devoney, Melina Occidental 18:13.74 1
25 Fuelling, Meghan Claremont-Mu 18:17.06 1
26 Werley, Raelyn Cal St. San 18:17.07 1
27 Willian, Caroline Claremont-Mu 18:19.22 2
28 Soriano, Anahi Cal St. San 18:25.21 2
29 Huisinga, Mollee Cal Poly Dis 18:25.73 2
30 Martinez, Vannessa Moorpark 18:25.92 2
31 Lehr, Jen Claremont-Mu 18:27.10 2
32 Wu, Taia Claremont-Mu 18:28.06 1
33 Barkechir, Caroline Cal Baptist 18:35.75 1
34 Hamiln, Meghan Cal St. San 18:37.75 2
35 Anchondo, Vanessa Redlands 18:37.97 2
36 Mow, Rachel Claremont-Mu 18:39.65 2
37 Waalk, Kendahl Cal Lutheran 18:46.37 2
38 Singer-Berk, Lila Occidental 18:46.77 2
39 Schmitz, Christi Alaska Ancho 18:49.61 1
40 Miller, Amanda Cal Lutheran 18:52.49 2
41 Ramirez, Cathryne Chapman 18:58.16 2
42 Larsen, Hollie The Masters 18:58.40 2
43 Shalvarjian, Tami Unattached 19:00.09 2
44 Avila, Alysa Cal Baptist 19:09.00 2
45 Pardo, Shaina Unattached 19:09.34 2
46 Zamora, Gabriela Sequoias 19:13.35 2
47 Linsky, Jordan Soka 19:16.03 2
48 Balderas, Cindy LA Trade Tec 19:22.73 2
49 Rigby, Allison Claremont-Mu 19:24.14 2
50 Kapin, Sierra Moorpark 19:26.12 2
51 Bare, Christine Unattached 19:26.15 2
52 Parsons, Sarah Cal Lutheran 19:29.70 2
53 Cervantes, Andrea Moorpark 19:31.10 2
54 Selters, Charlotte Occidental 19:34.09 2
55 Longworth, Sylvia Cuyamaca 19:35.62 3
56 Martinez, Cynthia Moorpark 19:43.01 2
57 Daggett, Laura Whittier 19:46.51 3
58 Feller, Chelsea Cal Lutheran 19:47.08 2
59 Carter, Kim Cal Baptist 19:48.64 2
60 Escamilla, Michelle LA Trade Tec 19:48.94 2
61 Nance, Lauren Fresno Pacif 19:53.15 3
62 Abe, Megumi Unattached 19:54.34 2
63 Flugum, Aleesha Moorpark 19:59.49 3
64 Meng, Lindsey Santiago Canyon 20:01.12 2
65 Phillips, Maggie Cuesta 20:04.03 2
66 Wanous, Sara Chapman 20:04.40 3
67 Boutin, Christina Soka 20:04.56 3
68 Sunkamaneevongse, Tansic Pasadena 20:05.16 3
69 Bilton, Bethany Cal Baptist 20:06.82 3
70 Brandt, Brittney Redlands 20:11.40 3
71 Leon, Gaby Moorpark 20:11.61 3
72 Estrada, Alexys Cal Baptist 20:18.04 3
73 Jenkins, Jordan Pomona-Pitze 20:20.38 3
74 Gantan, Charlene Whittier 20:21.49 3
75 Lenarduzzi, Natalie Cerritos 20:22.22 3
76 Gini, Kailene Cuyamaca 20:23.57 3
77 Romero, Nanci Cuyamaca 20:27.47 3
78 Miller, Carmen Cal St. Los 20:28.21 1
79 Herlihy, Morgan Cuesta 20:29.41 3
80 Rezendes, Chandler Cal St. San 20:30.98 3
81 Chavez, Kailadnni Pasadena 20:33.86 2
82 Stansbury, Amber Redlands 20:34.67 3
83 Keller, Jordan Santiago Canyon 20:48.15 2
84 Varvel, Jordan Cal St. San 21:00.39 3
85 Gaffney, Erin Redlands 21:02.58 3
86 Veyna, Jenny Cal St. San 21:03.94 3
87 Trujillo, Arianna Fresno Pacif 21:04.32 3
88 Klein, Emma Claremont-Mu 21:05.46 3
89 De La Torre, Katherine Cerritos 21:11.14 3
90 Moore, Marlyn Caltech 21:19.21 3
91 Tomamichel, Sarah Fresno Pacif 21:30.54 3
92 Hawley, Jessica The Masters 21:38.59 3
93 Morales, Madelaine Ventura 21:40.04 3
94 Flores, Marina Pasadena 21:46.12 3
95 Veyna, Jocelyn Cal St. San 21:46.51 3
96 Toribio, Karina Unattached 21:53.24 3
97 Quezada, Shaylee Moorpark 22:19.35 3
98 Hernandez, Laura LA Trade Tec 22:24.41 3
99 Snider, Leah Claremont-Mu 22:30.44 3
-- Bowen, Georgeanna A Runner's C SCR 2
-- Gillespie, Kristen Unattached SCR 1
-- Mora, Liliana Pomona-Pitze SCR 3
-- Bullock, Natalie Cal Lutheran SCR 2
-- Snyder, Sarah Cuyamaca SCR 3
-- Lang, Megan Strawberry Canon SCR 1
-- Lopez, Jazmin Top Speed Ru SCR 3
-- Medina, Ashley Pasadena SCR 3
-- Paffrath, Leah Moorpark SCR 3
-- Rendon, Kenia SD Mesa SCR 3
-- Zhu, Jennifer Occidental SCR 2
-- Scott, Amber Claremont-Mu SCR 2
-- Brookshire, Rae Claremont-Mu SCR 2
-- Williams, Kacie Redlands SCR 3
-- Kinnaird, Marnie Occidental SCR
-- Gamboa, Ana St. Mary (Ka SCR
-- Shellem, Claire Occidental SCR

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Stadium: 12.73 1995 Gail Devers, WCTC
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Williams, Sirena Wes Williams 13.68 0.5 1
2 Smith, Rosie Alaska Ancho 14.52 0.5 1
3 Blalock, Alexia Alaska Ancho 15.99 0.5 1
4 Jayachandran, Rhea Pomona-Pitze 16.00 0.5 1
5 Gibson, Scout Cal Lutheran 17.12 0.1 2
6 Maurer, Rachael Cal Lutheran 17.37 0.1 2
7 Hinkel, Rachael Occidental 17.39 0.5 1
8 Sauro, Kaile Pomona-Pitze 18.07 0.1 2
9 Ramos, Haley Cal Lutheran 19.88 0.1 2
10 Castaneda, Joselyn Glendale 20.83 0.1 2
-- Scott, Alexandra Alaska Ancho DNF 0.5 1
-- Spence, Christine Unattached SCR

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Stadium: 9:41.35 6/7/2008 Lindsey Anderson, Nike
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hodson-Davies, Brooke Utah Valley 10:27.98 1
2 Burke, Kyra Loyola Marym 11:02.73 1
3 Murray, Harley Unattached 11:11.27 1
4 Vernola, Karla Moorpark 11:16.41 1
5 Reyes, Ayded Cal St. San 11:17.58 1
6 Estell, Marline Vanguard 11:21.33 1
7 Van Setten, Naomi Cal Baptist 11:23.76 1
8 Haebe, Bryn Alaska Ancho 11:29.99 1
9 Hurley, Patricia Cerritos 11:39.01 1
10 Miranda, Elizabeth Cal St. Los 11:48.92 1
11 Sewell, Sabrina Ventura 11:53.91 1
12 Parsons, Kelly Loyola Marym 11:55.16 1
13 Arellano, Jennifer Fresno Pacif 11:55.40 2
14 Rabenstein, Kim Cal Baptist 11:56.47 2
15 Kaur, Damanjot Cal St. Los 11:56.61 1
16 Anderson, Kailin Cuyamaca 12:02.32 2
17 Castillo, Kelly Glendale 12:04.38 1
18 Fenn, Penny Aftershock D 12:08.18 2
19 Shamirian, Christina Pasadena 12:08.84 2
20 Gardner, Abby Pomona-Pitze 12:17.54 2
21 Owens, Mia Santa Barbar 12:34.57 2
22 Grate, Brenda Unattached 12:37.95 2
23 Villafuerte, Teresa Glendale 12:41.76 2
24 Ramirez, Asiria Santiago Canyon 13:41.81 2
25 Prinzing, Kelly Santiago Canyon 14:27.54 2
-- Hernandez, Viridiana East LA SCR 2
-- Pena, Georgina Cal Baptist SCR 2
-- Melechinsky, Kim SD Mesa SCR 1
-- Pulido, Marylu Cerritos SCR 1
-- Shellem, Claire Occidental SCR

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 44.78 2003 San Diego State University
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 47.11
1) Harsch, Makenzie 2) Smith, Rosie
3) Halfyard, Sasha 4) Ashcroft, Jamie
2 Cal Lutheran 'A' 48.83
1) Sauter, Kendall 2) Rohach, Lauren
3) Dow, Audrey 4) Galipeau, Amy
3 Occidental 'A' 51.66
1) Baker, Olivia 2) Nwabueze, Onyekachi
3) Hinkel, Rachael 4) Quilty, Jenny
4 Glendale 'A' 53.65
1) Shank, Justice 2) Watson, Nandi
3) Tonga, Ana 4) Castaneda, Joselyn
5 Moorpark 'A' 54.58
1) Harrison, Caitlin 2) Frey, Nichole
3) Rodriguez, Brianna 4) Perez, Nayely
-- Pomona-Pitzer 'A' SCR
1) Fox, Schuyler 2) Banobi, Catherine
3) Levin, Hanna 4) Nguyen, Ailene

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 3:34.48 1987 USC
School Finals
================================================================
1 Santiago Canyon College 'A' 4:21.25
1) Gishwiller, Kaitlin 2) Bhullar, Harneet
3) Keller, Jordan 4) Ramirez, Kimberly
-- Cal Lutheran 'A' DNF
1) Falahat, Amy 2) Rohach, Lauren
3) Dow, Audrey 4) Galipeau, Amy
-- Pomona-Pitzer 'A' SCR
1) Jayachandran, Rhea 2) Kim, Alyssa
3) Sauro, Kaile 4) Banobi, Catherine
-- East LA 'A' SCR
1) Padilla, Ruby 2) Aceves, Laura
3) Regalado, Lady 4) Hernandez, Viridiana

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Stadium: 10.01 5/5/2012 Ryan Bailey, HSI
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Hughes, Joey Unattached 10.76 2.5 1
2 Sanford, Brandon Long Beach 10.89 1.2 4
3 VanHook, Titus Pomona-Pitze 10.93 2.5 1
4 Wells, Elijah Unattached 11.00 2.5 1
5 Dalton, Kyle Occidental 11.08 2.5 1
6 Millerbis, Alvin Unattached 11.11 0.8 5
7 Goulsby, Rick Glendale 11.17 2.5 1
8 Cox, Kevin Occidental 11.28 -0.8 2
9 Smith, Jonathan Glendale 11.40 -0.8 2
10 Maturan, James Unattached 11.45 -0.8 2
11 Johnson, Jeh Occidental 11.48 -0.8 2
12 Sloane, Matthew Pomona-Pitze 11.50 -0.8 2
12 Mason, Jamele Unattached 11.50 2.5 1
12 Macgillivray, Jeffrey Long Beach 11.50 2.5 1
15 Sanchez, Alejandro Santiago Canyon 11.52 -0.8 2
16 Halverson, Tyler Santiago Canyon 11.53 1.0 3
17 Beale, Divonte Santiago Canyon 11.54 1.0 3
18 Erickson, Tyler Cal Lutheran 11.57 -0.8 2
19 Carter, Anthony Pasadena 11.64 -0.8 2
20 Gladden, Tevin Alaska Ancho 11.67 1.0 3
20 Wood, Trevor Cal Lutheran 11.67 1.0 3
22 Ringold, Alex Occidental 11.68 1.0 3
23 Obgeli, Vincent Pasadena 11.73 1.0 6
24 Vuncannon, Quaid Glendale 11.78 1.2 4
25 Agyin, Fredrick Santiago Canyon 11.85 1.2 4
26 Taylor, Ryan Santiago Canyon 11.89 1.2 4
27 Oroke, Grayson Cal Lutheran 12.00 0.8 5
28 Hanna, Alec Cal Lutheran 12.04 1.0 6
29 Smith, Tyler East LA 12.08 1.0 3
30 Saladay, Ivan Long Beach 12.12 1.2 4
31 Rattey, Kase Occidental 12.15 0.8 5
32 Aparicio, Josue Glendale 12.32 1.2 4
33 Uribe, Christopher Glendale 12.36 0.8 5
34 Lopez, Jonathan Glendale 12.38 1.2 4
35 Perez, Andrew Glendale 12.40 1.2 4
36 Muhammad, Malik Unattached 12.52 0.8 5
37 Renteria, David Glendale 12.79 0.8 5
38 Plummer, Jerrod Glendale 13.13 0.8 5
39 Ochoa, Gonzalo Long Beach 13.17 1.0 3
-- DeWolf, Austen Alaska Ancho SCR 2.5 1
-- Christmas, Erron Cal Lutheran SCR 1.0 6
-- Hamdouche, Samy Unattached SCR 1.0 3
-- Uba, Grant Occidental SCR 0.8 5
-- Jimenez, David East LA SCR 1.0 6
-- Shepherd, Derrick Pasadena SCR

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Stadium: 44.28 2001 Tyree Washington, Unattached
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Howell, James Asics 47.44 1
2 Phillips, Isa Jamaica 47.71 1
3 Mason, Jamele Unattached 49.33 1
4 Hook, Gregory Pomona-Pitze 49.69 1
5 Waterhouse, Nick Eastern New 50.37 2
6 Miller, Dan Cal Lutheran 50.39 2
6 Ogeujiofor, Chu Cal Lutheran 50.39 1
8 Holakoui, Ali Pomona-Pitze 51.16 2
9 Brock, Jr., Tarrick Unattached 51.63 3
10 Shepherd, Derrick Pasadena 51.88 2
11 Flores, Bryant Glendale 52.23 1
12 Capra, Gregory Occidental 52.36 3
13 Olson, Andrew Cal Lutheran 52.66 2
14 Kopperud, Bennett Pomona-Pitze 52.75 2
15 Figueroa, Ryan Santiago Canyon 52.80 3
16 Benedict, Steven Unattached 52.99 2
17 Aguilar, Christopher Cal Lutheran 53.10 3
18 Butcher, Cody Cal Lutheran 54.29 3
19 Saladay, Ivan Long Beach 54.63 3
20 douglas, shawn Team F.O.C.O 55.08 1
21 Cohn, Brian Pomona-Pitze 56.20 4
22 Morrison, Alex Unattached 56.57 4
23 Hammond, Al-Jay Santiago Canyon 57.73 5
24 Hang, William East LA 57.99 5
25 Placencia-Gonzalez, Jimm East LA 58.60 4
-- Padron, Jonathan Occidental DNF 3
-- Sanford, Brandon Long Beach SCR 4
-- Vega, Andres Whittier SCR 5
-- Curbelo, Kevin Whittier SCR 1
-- Gilbert, Kimani Long Beach SCR 3
-- Mariscal, Pedro East LA SCR 5
-- Reed, Brinten Pasadena SCR 2
-- Gallego, Jerred Santiago Canyon SCR 4
-- Garrett, Edmund Cal Lutheran SCR 4

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 1:44.64 1996 Johnny Gray, SMTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rowberry, Tim Unattached 1:50.69 1
2 Thornton, Nicholas Unattached 1:50.93 1
3 perezchica, andres Unattached 1:51.15 1
4 Dorton, Chris Utah Valley 1:53.03 1
5 Norris, Trac Utah Valley 1:53.16 1
6 Lopez, Dominic Redlands 1:53.53 1
7 Jones, Justin Claremont-Mu 1:54.23 1
8 Miller, Jesse Alaska Ancho 1:54.39 2
9 French, David American Riv 1:54.55 1
10 Caro, Oscar San Bernardi 1:54.86 3
11 Ichino, Taichi Santa Monica 1:55.03 1
12 Hixson, Robbie Cuesta 1:55.89 3
13 Chavez, Alejandro Glendale 1:56.14 3
14 Hatch, Gary Utah Valley 1:56.44 2
15 Hightower, Mac Claremont-Mu 1:56.50 2
16 Stahl, Logan American Riv 1:56.82 2
17 Monsen, Josh Utah Valley 1:56.88 1
18 Sharp, Trevor Utah Valley 1:57.02 3
19 Weaver, Justin Unattached 1:57.19 3
20 Barger, Jacob Cuesta 1:57.51 3
21 Guzman, Ismael Fresno Pacif 1:57.81 4
22 Mathkour, Ashraf Claremont-Mu 1:58.17 2
23 Harrison, Derik Redlands 1:58.27 4
24 Byrd, Bryant Unattached 1:58.58 2
25 Herbold, Andrew Ventura 1:58.82 4
26 Marcano, Marc Glendale 1:58.89 4
27 Sandoval, Erik Glendale 1:59.03 5
28 Rivera, Gustavo High Sierra 1:59.05 7
29 Sorenson, Andrew Cal Poly Dis 1:59.29 4
30 Fry, Matt Cal Baptist 1:59.32 2
31 Friedemann, Raoul Occidental 1:59.60 4
32 Folgar, Alfredo San Bernardi 1:59.75 5
33 Nieves, Alex Occidental 1:59.85 4
34 Santana, Ramiro Cerritos 1:59.87 6
35 Swann, Daniel Cal Baptist 2:00.01 6
36 Jones, Ryan Claremont-Mu 2:00.12 3
37 Peterson, Bailey Occidental 2:00.14 5
38 Garcia, Christian San Bernardi 2:00.27 6
39 Hathaway, Adam Pomona-Pitze 2:00.36 5
40 Weaver, Rafer Track West 2:00.38 2
41 Navarro, Daniel Glendale 2:00.45 7
42 Guerrero, David Sequoias 2:00.59 7
42 Tidwell, Vijay So-Cal Elite 2:00.59 3
44 Clausen, Will Claremont-Mu 2:00.66 5
45 Aboukhadijeh, Amjed Syrian Natio 2:00.99 3
46 Gaytan, Adrian East LA 2:01.19 7
47 Flores, Cristian East LA 2:01.38 5
48 Washington, Alonzo Redlands 2:02.03 7
49 Valade, Tommy Western Stat 2:02.19 4
50 Luna, Jaime Ventura 2:02.27 6
51 Schwarm, Jacob Unattached 2:02.41 3
52 Ramirez, Michael La Verne 2:02.74 2
53 Mochizuki, Kyle Ventura 2:02.80 6
54 Bobadilla, Joshua Sequoias 2:03.06 7
55 Brinson, John Fresno Pacif 2:03.19 6
56 Figueroa, Ryan Santiago Canyon 2:03.71 6
57 Tran, Rubi Unattached 2:03.99 5
58 Mahoney, Tanner Cal St. San 2:04.13 3
59 Stevenson, Shaun Unattached 2:04.17 4
60 Ramirez, David Cal St. Los 2:04.97 7
61 Osgood, Andrew Unattached 2:05.02 5
62 Pyryev, Artem Fresno Pacif 2:05.85 7
63 Cruz, Edgar Soka 2:06.04 6
64 Martinez, Adan Concordia (C 2:06.26 5
65 Gilbert, Devincial Long Beach 2:06.45 6
66 Esparza, Abraham Unattached 2:06.98 7
67 Tey, Andrew Unattached 2:07.19 7
68 Andrade, Sergio Pasadena 2:07.32 7
69 Connett, Ian osxc 2:07.36 7
70 Walton, Curran Cuyamaca 2:07.38 8
71 Guzman, Michael Unattached 2:07.67 5
72 Eckhoff, Daniel Cerritos 2:07.73 8
73 Raucho, Jesse San Bernardi 2:08.39 8
74 Ocampo, Angel Cuyamaca 2:10.38 8
75 West, Erick Cal St. Los 2:10.83 8
76 Tan, Jonathon So-Cal Elite 2:11.08 4
77 Chazin, Erik Redlands 2:12.20 8
78 Gallego, Jerred Santiago Canyon 2:13.12 8
79 Fuentes, Tim osxc 2:15.08 8
80 Scrivano, Kevin Cuesta 2:15.82 8
81 Martinez, Sal Ventura 2:16.99 8
82 Moreno, Raul Cal Baptist 2:17.65 8
83 Amador, Leonardo osxc 2:17.81 8
84 Isip, James Pasadena 2:24.50 9
85 Hong, Daniel osxc 2:24.75 9
86 Nathaniel, Prashant Cal Baptist 2:27.98 9
87 Rocho, Tyler Cuyamaca 2:29.02 9
88 Johnson, Anthony Santiago Canyon 2:29.34 9
89 Hammond, Al-Jay Santiago Canyon 2:41.60 9
90 Tanisaka, Nick osxc 2:49.16 9
-- Stucker, James Soka SCR 6
-- Smith, Michael Unattached SCR 4
-- Evans, Nathan Westmont SCR 2
-- Rosas, Andres East LA SCR 9
-- Hewitt, Michael Cal St. San SCR 2
-- Vega, Adam Whittier SCR 1
-- Washington, Justin Cal St. San SCR 4
-- Commandeur, Adam Alaska Ancho SCR 2
-- Jauregui, Phillip Claremont-Mu SCR 5
-- Jones, Ryan San Bernardi SCR 5
-- Arteaga, Jared Concordia (C SCR 3
-- Youngblood, Art San Bernardi SCR 6
-- Epstein, Zivvy Pomona-Pitze SCR 9
-- Collins, Jon South Bay TC SCR 1
-- Gurule, Jeromy Cal Baptist SCR 6

Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 3:34.66 5/18/2012 Mo Farah, Nike OTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kitur, Felix Santa Monica 3:48.10 1
2 Okello, Tony Santa Monica 3:48.22 1
3 Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho 3:49.60 1
4 Naden, Bennett Unattached 3:51.50 1
5 Molineux, Evan Claremont-Mu 3:52.00 1
6 Rivera, Joseph High Sierra 3:53.50 1
7 Lombardo, Alex Claremont-Mu 3:55.00 1
8 Heibell, Chris Villains TC 3:55.30 1
9 Crichton, Matthew The Masters 3:55.67 1
10 Senko, Jordan Unattached 3:57.10 1
11 Ryan, Garrett Claremont-Mu 3:58.50 1
12 Scanlon, Parker Cal Poly Dis 3:58.66 2
13 Messana, Paul Pomona-Pitze 3:59.20 1
14 Gonzales, Christian Sequoias 4:00.02 3
15 Nord, Dallas Fresno Pacif 4:00.09 2
16 Stroud, Pryor Pomona-Pitze 4:00.23 2
17 Smith, Conner Cal St. San 4:00.45 2
18 Vasquez, Edwardo Glendale 4:00.90 2
19 Kirk, Joel Claremont-Mu 4:01.37 2
20 Ochoa, Andrew Unattached 4:02.00 1
21 Bhagavathi, Aditya Caltech 4:02.67 3
22 Martin, Eric Caltech 4:02.93 2
23 Bolt, Chris Redlands 4:03.07 2
24 Schmidt, Cody Unattached 4:03.27 2
25 Heuchert, Alex Santa Barbar 4:03.33 2
26 Shohfi, Jared Vanguard 4:03.92 3
27 Graham, Lucas Cal Baptist 4:04.00 1
28 Rowley, Danny Unattached 4:04.02 2
29 Rieger, Daniel Marymount Co 4:04.29 2
30 Lezama, Tito osxc 4:04.75 3
31 Picciano, Paul Pomona-Pitze 4:05.26 3
32 Sealand, Joshua Claremont-Mu 4:05.82 3
33 diosdado, issac Unattached 4:06.61 3
34 Bultema, Graham Cal Poly Dis 4:07.07 3
35 Guizar, Mike Marymount Co 4:07.45 3
36 Juanillo, Ruben Ventura 4:07.93 3
37 Gaines, Jahi La Verne 4:07.94 2
38 Ehinger, Joshua Whittier 4:08.28 4
39 Santana, Fortino Whittier 4:08.30 3
40 Lozano, Anthony Cerritos 4:08.54 3
41 Arteaga, Jared Concordia (C 4:08.63 3
42 Awad, Adam Fresno Pacif 4:08.89 3
43 Gutierrez, Rico Great Falls 4:09.76 3
44 Cork, Michael Pomona-Pitze 4:10.13 3
45 Segraves, Andrew Pomona-Pitze 4:10.39 3
46 Duarte, Jason Unattached 4:10.45 4
47 Cruz, Dennis San Bernardi 4:10.80 3
48 Morales, Matt High Sierra 4:11.06 3
49 Knapp, Donny Bsu TC 4:11.19 4
50 Castillo, Caesar Cal St. San 4:11.42 2
51 Perez, Joel Cerritos 4:12.13 4
52 Rubin, Ari Claremont-Mu 4:12.20 4
53 Ramirez, Sebastian Santiago Canyon 4:12.41 4
54 Vallejo, Issac Cal St. San 4:13.41 3
55 Gaytan, Adrian East LA 4:13.70 3
56 Forte, Jared Caltech 4:13.99 4
57 Herrera, Edwin Ventura 4:14.73 4
58 Brasfield, Jonathan Santa Monica 4:16.24 4
59 Lopez, Jonathan Unattached 4:16.51 2
60 Fernandez, Ismael High Sierra 4:16.62 4
61 Rule, Clayton Unattached 4:16.90 2
62 Campos, Efrain High Sierra 4:17.12 4
63 Harvey, Tim osxc 4:18.63 3
64 Lopez, Noah osxc 4:18.79 4
65 Serrano, Jorge Glendale 4:19.28 4
66 Schechter, Evan Pomona-Pitze 4:21.11 4
67 Meister, Caleb Vanguard 4:22.78 4
68 Mora, Christian Vanguard 4:23.51 5
69 Lenart, Ryan Unattached 4:23.95 4
70 Livingston, Will Caltech 4:24.13 4
71 Dunn, Christopher Cal Lutheran 4:24.15 5
72 Toney, Liam Pomona-Pitze 4:25.77 6
73 Johnson, Anthony Santiago Canyon 4:27.13 6
74 Luna, Jaime Ventura 4:27.88 5
75 Zhang, Michael Caltech 4:28.77 5
76 Hicks, Brian Cal Poly Dis 4:30.37 5
77 Urrieta, Juan Cerritos 4:31.12 5
78 Mochizuki, Kyle Ventura 4:31.37 5
79 Pfeiffer, Mitchell Unattached 4:31.85 5
80 Linder, Travis Cuyamaca 4:32.14 5
81 Esparza, Abraham Unattached 4:34.04 5
82 Villagomez, Noel Fresno Pacif 4:34.75 5
83 Tanisaka, Jon osxc 4:35.91 5
84 Morrison, Alex Unattached 4:35.93 5
85 Melena, Andres Cerritos 4:37.27 5
86 Broderick, Ian Cal Lutheran 4:37.74 5
87 Maltese, Michael Pomona-Pitze 4:39.46 6
88 Ocampo, Angel Cuyamaca 4:39.47 6
89 Miguel, Miguel Cal Lutheran 4:40.29 6
90 Beimford, Zach Cal Baptist 4:42.49 6
91 Torres, Danny San Bernardi 4:47.57 6
92 Rustrum, Daniel osxc 4:47.85 6
93 Mancia, Gabriel San Bernardi 4:50.47 5
94 Carlos, Alan osxc 4:53.62 6
95 Harvey, John osxc 4:56.86 6
96 Vuncannon, Quaid Glendale 5:05.22 5
97 Mynaf, Thanawat osxc 5:07.40 6
98 Ortega, Marco Long Beach 5:14.98 6
99 Domingo, Reion osxc 5:27.84 6
100 Trumbley, Alex osxc 5:31.16 6
101 Nemeth, Stephen Occidental 5:39.65 6
-- Aboukhadijeh, Amjed Syrian Natio SCR 1
-- Banuelos, Javier Whittier SCR 4
-- Jabaz, Jorge Unattached SCR 1
-- Adams, Cory Sequoias SCR 4
-- Byrd, Bryant Unattached SCR 3
-- Rivas, Anthony Ventura SCR 5
-- Tustin, Daniel Cal Lutheran SCR 6
-- Boemer, Fabian Caltech SCR 6
-- McAllistar, Lee Cuyamaca SCR 2
-- Villa, Jonathan Cerritos SCR 3
-- Ayala, Jorge Cerritos SCR 6
-- Brockhoff, Eric Cal St. San SCR 2
-- Respes, Havel SD Mesa SCR 2
-- Felix, Chris SD Mesa SCR 5
-- Gamez, Albert SD Mesa SCR 1
-- Garcia, Robert Redlands SCR 5
-- Oseguera, Scott Redlands SCR 4
-- sallberg, jacques run with us SCR
-- Gonzalez, Omar SoCal Elite SCR

Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Stadium: 13:12.87 5/18/2012 Mo Farah, Nike OTC
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonia, Daniel Asics Aggies 14:15.74 1
2 Reyes, Will American Riv 14:27.00 1
3 Sharp, Aaron Nike Team Ru 14:31.94 1
4 Watts, Glen Unattached 14:33.26 1
5 Patterson, John Western Stat 14:34.80 1
6 Anthony, Dylan Alaska Ancho 14:35.73 1
7 Ing, Steven Cal St. San 14:36.20 1
8 Samano, Ismael Unattached 14:39.94 1
9 Nelson, Western Cal St. San 14:40.15 1
10 Lynch, Jason Utah Valley 14:40.99 1
11 Girodias, Benjamin Pomona-Pitze 14:44.26 1
12 Espinoza, Josh Vanguard 14:45.97 1
13 Samoei, Victor Alaska Ancho 14:46.29 1
14 Rooke, Kevin Alaska Ancho 14:47.56 1
15 Ashenden, Andy So-Cal Elite 14:47.90 1
16 Guske, Taylor Cal Baptist 14:49.19 1
17 Rodriguez, Eli So-Cal Elite 14:49.99 1
18 Loustalet, Zorg Claremont-Mu 14:50.34 1
19 Dorantes, Luis So-Cal Elite 14:53.61 1
20 Taylor, Brandon Unattached 14:54.75 1
21 Butterfield, Macy Utah Valley 14:57.46 1
22 Sullivan, Brian Unattached 14:58.32 1
23 Gates, Tyler Western Stat 14:59.11 1
24 Notz, Dominik Alaska Ancho 15:02.29 1
25 Boyal, Swarnjit Cal Poly Dis 15:05.30 1
26 Robinson, Tyler Claremont-Mu 15:07.29 2
27 Betancourt, Connor Unattached 15:07.85 1
28 Puentes, Bryon Western Stat 15:08.87 1
29 Hayes, Bryan La Verne 15:10.71 2
30 Heredia, Anthony So-Cal Elite 15:12.81 1
31 Ngula, Emmanual So-Cal Elite 15:15.15 1
32 Salas, Jesus Sequoias 15:15.29 2
33 Keuter, Kwin Unattached 15:16.12 2
34 Finnigan, Thomas SoCal Elite 15:16.31 1
34 Mauro, Alex Claremont-Mu 15:16.31 2
36 Mendenhall, Michael Alaska Ancho 15:17.06 1
37 Kiely, Owen Unattached 15:19.39 2
38 Ory, Steven Pomona-Pitze 15:19.86 2
39 Fowler, John Pomona-Pitze 15:20.23 1
40 Gonzalez, Michael Unattached 15:20.25 2
41 Wilson, Jack Claremont-Mu 15:22.04 2
42 Watson, Charles Pomona-Pitze 15:22.63 2
43 Johann, Alexander Pomona-Pitze 15:23.07 1
44 Lund, Kyle Claremont-Mu 15:23.23 2
45 Brower, Chris Utah Valley 15:24.97 2
46 Sharp, Trevor Utah Valley 15:26.10 2
47 Higle-Ralbovsky, Jacob Claremont-Mu 15:26.63 2
48 Reim, Bryton Cal Baptist 15:26.87 2
49 Bolt, Chris Redlands 15:26.97 2
50 Giralamo, Anthony Cal St. San 15:27.13 2
51 Laurenzana, Zachery Cal St. San 15:27.75 1
52 Long, Tanner La Verne 15:29.17 2
53 Hemphill, Aaron SD Mesa 15:29.26 2
54 Williams, Garrett Cal Baptist 15:30.35 2
55 Van Houten, Lucas Claremont-Mu 15:31.71 2
56 Aguilar, David Cal Baptist 15:32.16 2
57 Ramirez, Enrique Glendale 15:34.42 1
58 Pina, Eder Unattached 15:35.63 2
59 Gotts, Jeremiah Cal Baptist 15:37.39 2
60 Joseph, Jesse Claremont-Mu 15:37.81 2
61 Garvin, Matthew Cal Lutheran 15:38.27 2
62 Owlett, Bob Claremont-Mu 15:38.50 2
63 Cota, Eric Unattached 15:41.82 2
64 Kinsman, Cody Fresno Pacif 15:42.31 2
65 Drevdahl, Frank BTC 15:42.49 1
66 Terrones, Pedro High Sierra 15:42.55 3
67 Zarazua, Richard Unattached 15:43.02 1
68 Solorza, Ruben Whittier 15:43.47 3
69 Baker, Garrett Cal Lutheran 15:43.54 3
70 DeAtley, Zach Vanguard 15:44.26 3
71 Petros, Temesgen Unattached 15:44.46 2
72 Earlywine, Jayden La Verne 15:44.50 2
73 Margiotta, Scott Whittier 15:44.52 3
74 Galvan, Elias Long Beach 15:45.54 3
75 Becerra, Jacob Unattached 15:45.68 2
76 Montes, Martin Santa Barbar 15:45.75 3
77 Lucero, Michael Concordia (C 15:46.05 2
78 Cerda, Osvaldo Whittier 15:46.42 3
79 Mahoney, Sean Western Stat 15:46.94 2
80 Gomez, Daniel Cuyamaca 15:47.32 2
81 Tutland, Niko Pomona-Pitze 15:50.28 3
82 Hunt, Zach Vanguard 15:51.35 3
83 Warfel, Thomas Occidental 15:52.50 2
84 Sugimoto, Aaron Occidental 15:52.91 2
85 Estrada, Jorge Cal Baptist 15:53.22 2
86 Hernandez, Julian Unattached 15:58.28 2
87 Mejia, Miguel Concordia (C 15:58.55 2
88 Kelley, Austin Cuyamaca 16:00.30 2
89 Ceja, Chris Cal St. San 16:01.99 2
90 Nagpal, Abhinav Redlands 16:02.05 3
91 Cook, Matt Claremont-Mu 16:04.61 2
92 Perry, Aaron Soka 16:07.03 2
93 Juanillo, Ruben Ventura 16:07.34 3
94 Helbock, Jarron Redlands 16:08.29 3
95 Gutierrez, Jesus Unattached 16:11.03 3
96 Garcia, Ricardo Unattached 16:11.12 3
97 McCabe, Dan Claremont-Mu 16:11.48 3
98 Schmidt, Karl Cal Poly Dis 16:12.38 3
99 Pleitez, David Cerritos 16:14.84 2
100 Chettle, Jesse Brc/Adidas 16:16.55 1
101 Huey, Kevin Whittier 16:17.10 3
102 Cooper, Wyatt Claremont-Mu 16:17.73 3
103 Shohfi, Jared Vanguard 16:22.50 2
104 Sustayta, Miles Cal Baptist 16:23.58 3
105 Santana, Fortino Whittier 16:24.02 3
106 Escobedo, Isaias High Sierra 16:25.77 3
107 Flores, Cristian East LA 16:26.34 3
108 Jachowski, Chris Redlands 16:26.63 3
109 Koh, Taylor The Masters 16:27.44 3
110 Stiles, Jonathan Day Creek Ru 16:27.76 3
111 Greene, Brendan Pasadena 16:28.85 2
112 Rivas, Anthony Ventura 16:29.65 3
113 Mulligan, Matt Claremont-Mu 16:29.79 3
114 Velasquez, Eros Unattached 16:31.97 3
115 Riley, Austin Western Stat 16:32.40 2
116 Godinez, Marco Whittier 16:33.62 3
117 Blank, Jason Unattached 16:34.04 3
118 McAllistar, Lee Cuyamaca 16:35.23 2
119 Gil, Faustino Pasadena 16:42.48 2
120 Herrera, Edwin Ventura 16:43.26 3
121 Jasso, Santiago Unattached 16:46.64 3
122 Breckenridge, Chris Bsu TC 16:49.81 3
123 Arango, Jacob Whittier 16:49.87 3
124 Massini, Adam Cal Poly Dis 16:49.97 3
125 Jackson, Shawn Cal Lutheran 16:52.50 3
126 Ramirez, Sebastian Santiago Canyon 16:53.90 3
127 Lopez, Victor Cal St. San 16:54.37 3
128 Alvarado, Sergio Santiago Canyon 16:54.46 3
129 Robles, Alfredo Unattached 16:56.49 3
130 Leon, Anthony Cuesta 16:59.38 3
131 Koh, Alec Claremont-Mu 17:01.09 3
132 Freund, AJ Cuyamaca 17:12.73 2
133 Garcia, David Redlands 17:21.24 3
134 Lopez, Pedro Pasadena 17:23.94 3
135 Nelson, Brian So Cal Track 17:25.94 3
136 Yuter, Jayson Occidental 17:26.79 3
137 Perez, Alex Cal St. Los 17:26.81 3
138 Mora, Christian Vanguard 17:36.33 3
139 Garcia, Thomas Ventura 17:38.07 3
140 Wulff, Derek Cerritos 17:40.48 3
141 Rodriguez, Henry Cal St. Los 17:41.52 2
142 Linder, Travis Cuyamaca 17:57.33 3
143 Chacon, Edgar Long Beach 18:49.29 3
-- Scott, Greg Unattached DNF 1
-- Banuelos, Javier Whittier SCR 3
-- Ehinger, Joshua Whittier SCR 3
-- haebe, ryan Unattached SCR 1
-- Herrera, Francis Unattached SCR 1
-- Freeman, Ryan The Masters SCR 2
-- Meister, Caleb Vanguard SCR 3
-- Bradford, Evan Westmont SCR 1
-- Tackett, Easton Cal St. San SCR 1
-- Finnigan, Thomas So-Cal Elite SCR 1
-- Briskman, Colin Claremont-Mu SCR 1
-- Banks, Nico Claremont-Mu SCR 2
-- Briskman, Jonathan Claremont-Mu SCR 1
-- Kangogo, Isaac Alaska Ancho SCR 1
-- Adame, Juan Caltech SCR 3
-- Dutchover, Tyler Cal Baptist SCR 1
-- Ellis, Zac So-Cal Elite SCR 2
-- Dorantes, Luis So-Cal Elite SCR 1
-- Rodriguez, Eli So-Cal Elite SCR 1
-- Ko, William Pasadena SCR 3
-- Roberts, Ian Unattached SCR 1
-- Baza, Rodrigo SD Mesa SCR 3
-- Martinez, Steven SD Mesa SCR 1
-- Beltran, Gilberto SD Mesa SCR 3
-- Chacon, Kristoffer East LA SCR 3
-- Rosas, Andres East LA SCR 3
-- Jewell, Darryl Cal Coast TC SCR 3
-- Luft, Harrison Occidental SCR 2
-- Lopez, Carlos East LA SCR 3
-- Hart, Landon Occidental SCR

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Stadium: 13.30 5/5/2012 Jason Richardson, Nike
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Thomas, Cody Alaska Ancho 14.81 2.0 1
2 Erickson, Tyler Cal Lutheran 15.62 2.0 1
3 Wilson, Travis Alaska Ancho 15.92 2.0 1
4 Romo, Jorge East LA 15.95 2.0 1
5 Wood, Trevor Cal Lutheran 16.31 1.3 2
6 Lander, Charence Glendale 17.13 1.3 2
7 Taylor, Ryan Santiago Canyon 17.49 1.3 2
8 Hernandez, Luis East LA 17.67 1.3 2
9 Placencia-Gonzalez, Jimm East LA 18.40 1.3 2
10 Hammond, Al-Jay Santiago Canyon 20.61 1.3 2
-- Camara, Bobo Alaska Ancho SCR 2.0 1
-- Laing, Dean South Bay TC SCR 2.0 1
-- Fruth, Erik Cal Lutheran SCR 2.0 1

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
Stadium: 8:19.14 5/18/2012 Don Cabral, Princeton
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vorgitch, Michael Loyola Marym 9:08.99 1
2 De La Cruz, Andres Cal St. Los 9:12.68 1
3 Haines, Nick St. Mary (Ka 9:13.20 1
4 Maize, Ryan Cuyamaca 9:15.90 1
5 Rodriguez, Sergio Cal Baptist 9:17.52 1
6 Kigar, Chris American Riv 9:18.31 1
7 Ortiz, Jesus Western Stat 9:21.86 1
8 Akuien, Deng Cal St. San 9:32.33 1
9 Purcella, Corey Pomona-Pitze 9:41.02 1
10 Smith, Andrew Western Stat 9:51.64 1
11 Ceja, Gonzalo East LA 9:54.96 1
12 Commandeur, Scott Alaska Ancho 9:56.28 2
13 Mendoza, Jorge Glendale 9:56.56 2
14 Lopez, Julian Unattached 9:58.83 1
15 Head, Parker Pomona-Pitze 10:01.61 2
16 Guzman, Jorge Cuyamaca 10:04.27 2
17 Lapovich, Grant Loyola Marym 10:05.05 2
18 Lee, Ian Redlands 10:05.55 2
19 Carlos, Uriel LA Trade Tec 10:05.68 2
20 Norman, Rory Glendale 10:07.11 2
21 Sciarra, Michael The Masters 10:09.76 3
22 Messina, Philip Alaska Ancho 10:13.68 1
23 Maag, Jonas Unattached 10:14.36 2
24 Marin, Daniel Glendale 10:14.79 2
25 Fogel, Sam Occidental 10:15.39 2
26 Avila, David Cal Lutheran 10:18.84 2
27 Sherfey, Joshua The Masters 10:18.92 1
28 Villa, Jonathan Cerritos 10:20.19 2
29 Randolph, Dane Cuyamaca 10:20.60 2
30 Meier, Nathan Redlands 10:22.67 3
31 Luu, Jason Cal St. San 10:35.92 2
32 Alagala, Chris Unattached 10:45.77 3
33 Sanford, Nathan Pomona-Pitze 10:50.53 3
34 Rogers, Drake Santiago Canyon 10:53.57 3
35 Adams, Raymond Santiago Canyon 10:55.76 3
36 Cecenas, Brayan Glendale 11:00.61 3
37 Davis-Hall, Duncan Cal Poly Dis 11:00.88 3
38 Lopez, Eddie Glendale 11:10.75 3
39 Ortiz, Hayden Santiago Canyon 11:17.90 3
40 Torres, Andrew East LA 11:20.66 3
41 Cruz, Luis Ventura 11:27.18 3
42 Akopyan, Adam Pasadena 11:45.39 3
43 Hirahara, Derek Santiago Canyon 12:01.14 3
44 Yuen, Michael Redlands 12:13.81 3
-- Norris, Trac Utah Valley SCR 1
-- Perez, Joel Cerritos SCR 3
-- Fulton, Logan Loyola Marym SCR 2
-- Urrieta, Juan Cerritos SCR 3
-- Salinas, Sal SD Mesa SCR 2
-- Barragan-Steimer, Emilio Pasadena SCR 3

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 38.94 1988 UCLA
School Finals
================================================================
1 Glendale 'A' 43.09
1) Goulsby, Rick 2) Streeter, Marcus
3) Ou, Raymond 4) Smith, Jonathan
2 Santiago Canyon College 'A' 44.68
1) Beale, Divonte 2) Halverson, Tyler
3) Sanchez, Alejandro 4) Agyin, Fredrick
-- Glendale 'B' DNF
1) Vuncannon, Quaid 2) Perez, Andrew
3) Lopez, Jonathan 4) Aparicio, Josue
-- Occidental 'A' SCR
1) Johnson, Jeh 2) Nieves, Alex
3) Cox, Kevin 4) Dalton, Kyle
-- East LA 'A' SCR
1) Smith, Tyler 2) Mariscal, Pedro
3) Jimenez, David 4) Romo, Jorge

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Stadium: 3:02.71 5/12/2013 Venezuela
School Finals
================================================================
1 Alaska Anchorage 'A' 3:13.70
1) Bauer, Elliott 2) Commandeur, Adam
3) Camara, Bobo 4) Hewitt, Ethan
2 Glendale 'A' 3:25.32
1) Streeter, Marcus 2) Flores, Bryant
3) Lander, Charence 4) Ou, Raymond
3 Pomona-Pitzer 'A' 3:25.99
1) Hook, Gregory 2) Kopperud, Bennett
3) Sloane, Matthew 4) Holakoui, Ali
4 Cal Lutheran 'A' 3:29.01
1) Finfrock, Conor 2) Miller, Dan
3) Fruth, Erik 4) Ogeujiofor, Chu
5 Glendale 'B' 3:41.39
1) Renteria, David 2) Aparicio, Josue
3) Uribe, Christopher 4) Smith, Jonathan
-- Cal Lutheran 'B' SCR
1) Aguilar, Christopher 2) Olson, Andrew
3) Garrett, Edmund 4) Butcher, Cody
-- Santiago Canyon College 'A' SCR
1) Agyin, Fredrick 2) Sanchez, Alejandro
3) Taylor, Ryan 4) Gallego, Jerred
-- Long Beach 'A' SCR
1) Sanford, Brandon 2) Macgillivray, Jeffrey
3) Gilbert, Devincial 4) Gilbert, Kimani

Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Briskman, Jonathan M Claremont-Mu 30:34.61
2 Briskman, Colin M Claremont-Mu 30:47.38
3 Salinas, Elvis M Cerritos 30:51.17
4 Burns, Geoffrey M Very Nice TC 30:51.90
5 Ballou, Brooks M St. Mary (Ka 30:52.14
6 Smith, Colin M Occidental 30:54.36
7 Kleinsasser, Eric M Unattached 30:57.10
8 Roldan, Joshua M Cerritos 31:05.91
9 Ybarra, Daniel M Cal St. San 31:46.94
10 Rincon-Zaragoza, Daniel M East LA 31:52.46
11 messenger, darren M Unattached 32:43.56
12 Velasco, Brandon M Fullerton 33:15.20
13 Jazo, Ricardo M Fresno Pacif 33:43.32
14 Ignatowich, Michael M Caltech 33:46.17
15 Croft, Brandon M Fresno Pacif 34:06.30
16 Hurd, John M The Masters 34:12.17
17 Padilla-Lopez, Omar M Santa Barbar 34:14.20
18 Kiefer, JD M Pomona-Pitze 34:35.91
19 Torres, Ruben M Pasadena 34:36.74
20 Schein, Steve M Claremont-Mu 34:45.20
21 Ashenden, Andy M So-Cal Elite 34:48.53
22 Gordon, Emily W SoCal Elite 34:50.24
23 Rios, Gabe M Fresno Pacif 35:09.30
24 Yu, Russell M Pasadena 35:36.05
25 Hernandez, David M Santiago Canyon 35:39.79
26 Bouvatte, Kate W Cal St. San 35:40.55
27 Daniel, Doug M Fresno Pacif 35:49.88
28 Miron, Alexis M Ventura 35:54.81
29 Aceves, Laura W East LA 36:57.81
30 Rogers, Drake M Santiago Canyon 36:59.36
31 Mostatabi, Sara W Claremont-Mu 37:16.58
32 Alvarado, Sergio M Santiago Canyon 37:56.19
33 De la Luz, Evelyn W LA Trade Tec 38:09.02
34 Young, Taelor W Cal Lutheran 38:27.38
35 Graham, Katrina W The Masters 38:31.50
36 Rivera, Cristal W Fresno Pacif 38:45.55
37 Schroeder, Charity W The Masters 38:56.37
38 Sanchez, Karina W Cerritos 39:05.83
39 Brookshire, Rae W Claremont-Mu 39:13.68
40 Carmo, Olivia W Claremont-Mu 39:24.89
41 Frankian, Micayla W The Masters 39:39.70
42 Veltre, Kenneth M Fullerton 39:40.83
43 Garritson, Maegan W Fullerton 39:48.11
44 Schell, Rebecca W Unattached 39:59.06
45 Bailon, Edna W Pasadena 40:29.80
46 Ruiz, Stephanie W Cerritos 40:49.26
47 Kammerman, Ryan M Occidental 40:57.65
48 Villalobos, Maria W Ventura 41:26.52
49 Carrillo, Leslie W LA Trade Tec 41:50.23
50 Lew, Cassandra W Concordia (C 42:01.17
51 Medina, Isabel W Cerritos 42:26.93
52 Ibarra, Angela W New Mexico H 42:45.96
53 Tolosa, Alexi W Ventura 42:50.92
54 Lutz, Jacquie W Unattached 43:19.83
55 Steimer-Barragan, Ariell W Unattached 43:20.75
56 Yanez, Crystal W Pasadena 45:03.75
-- Cortes, Melissa W Concordia (C SCR
-- sallberg, jacques M run with us SCR
-- Adame, Juan M Caltech SCR
-- Hollingsworth, Will M Unattached SCR
-- Fluss, Alyssa W Whittier SCR
-- Beckner, Andrew M SD Mesa SCR
-- Esparza, Daisy W Fullerton SCR
-- Adams, Raymond M Santiago Canyon SCR
-- De Anda, Charles M Occidental SCR
-- Manzke, Kate W Pasadena SCR
-- Tockstein, Tyler M The Masters SCR
-- Oros, Saul M Cal St. San SCR
-- Cortez, Lauren W Cal St. San SCR
-- Banks, Nico M Claremont-Mu SCR
-- Sanchez, Eric M Cerritos SCR
-- Olvera, Laura W So-Cal Elite SCR