2014 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open

back to results

Feb. 2, 2014

2014 SPIRE Midwest Indoor Track & Field Open
The SPIRE Institute, Geneva, OH


Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sassine, Nicole U of Windsor 7.56 7.63q 3
2 Clarke, Jalicia Windsor 7.59 7.67q 6
3 Grambling, Nina Youngstown S 7.60 7.72q 5
4 Johnson, Brittany St. Francis 7.67 7.75q 6
5 Barber, Crystal Malone 7.85 7.95q 4
6 Washington, Alexis Youngstown S 7.74 7.97q 3
7 Dixon, Mykael St. Francis 8.00 7.98q 3
8 Petney, Carly St. Francis 8.07 7.99q 3
9 Wetzel, Katelyn Slippery Roc 7.94 8.04q 2
10 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 7.89 8.06q 2
11 Jorgensen, Ariana Lake Erie 8.07 8.07 3
12 Moroco, Emily Slippery Roc 8.00 8.11 4
13 Williams, Lexis Toledo 7.80 8.13 1
13 Burgwin, Danae California ( 7.94 8.13 3
15 Zielonka, Sophie Edinboro 8.02 8.15 4
16 Galante, Julie Slippery Roc 8.21 8.20 4
17 Schlechter, Haley Penn State T 8.30 8.22 4
18 Indurain, Beatriz Ursuline (Oh 8.23 8.22 2
19 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily Lake Erie 8.00 8.23 1
20 McClure, Danielle Oakland 8.28 8.25 4
21 Bercheni, Aminah Ursuline (Oh 8.14 8.27 1
22 Troyer, Jasmine Otterbein 8.05 8.29 5
23 Stevenson, Jasmine California ( 8.20 8.30 1
24 Allen, Brianah Lake Erie 8.37 8.31 6
25 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 8.36 8.36 3
26 Corban, Courtney Clarion 8.25 8.38 1
27 Lett, Jasmine Ursuline (Oh 8.10 8.38 5
28 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 8.53 8.41 4
29 Pfingstler, Anna Clarion 8.20 8.44 2
30 Moore, Sara Unattached 8.20 8.46 2
31 Perez, Alexis Fredonia St. 8.34 8.50 5
32 Ziegler, Larissa Walsh 8.41 8.52 2
33 Bence, Caitlyn Slippery Roc 8.47 8.56 5
34 Hackworth, Mariah Notre Dame ( 8.70 8.57 5
35 Holland, JaMilla Ohio Wesleya 8.50 8.59 2
36 Cunningham, Emily Cuyahoga CC 8.53 8.62 6
37 Hicks, Erica Walsh 8.31 8.64 5
38 Ruffener, Corrina Malone 8.57 8.65 3
39 Elliot, Patience Cuyahoga CC 8.61 8.72 6
40 Senko, Carly California ( 8.22 8.73 3
41 Konopski, Danielle Clarion 8.67 8.76 2
42 Budzowski, Hannah Thiel 9.42 9.36 1
43 Geletka, Nicole Ursuline (Oh 8.75 9.77 5
-- Miller, Allix Indiana Wesl 7.96 FS 4

Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Jalicia Windsor 7.67 7.61
2 Grambling, Nina Youngstown S 7.72 7.71
3 Johnson, Brittany St. Francis 7.75 7.75
4 Washington, Alexis Youngstown S 7.97 7.89
5 Barber, Crystal Malone 7.95 7.96
6 Petney, Carly St. Francis 7.99 7.98
7 Dixon, Mykael St. Francis 7.98 7.98
8 Corbin, Danielle Lake Erie 8.06 8.02
9 Wetzel, Katelyn Slippery Roc 8.04 8.13

Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Montcalm, Noelle U of Windsor 24.20 24.50 1
2 Cotman, Paris St. Francis 24.80 24.89 1
3 Clarke, Jalicia Windsor 25.35 25.19 1
4 Omahen, Emily Windsor 25.60 25.35 2
5 Woodrum, Sarah Toledo 25.70 25.38 2
6 Mack, Candice Oakland 26.30 25.58 3
7 Washington, Alexis Youngstown S 24.88 25.64 1
8 Wallace, Camille Windsor 25.78 25.68 2
9 Griffiths, Nathana Windsor 25.73 26.02 2
10 Barber, Crystal Malone 25.65 26.05 2
11 Zielonka, Sophie Edinboro 25.97 26.07 2
12 Allen, Brianah Lake Erie 26.07 26.08 3
13 Hale, Stephanie Unattached 25.78 26.10 2
14 Williams, Lexis Toledo 25.28 26.22 1
15 Cerdan, Elena Toledo 26.00 26.23 3
16 Dixon, Mykael St. Francis 26.20 26.28 3
17 Johnson, Sara Ohio Wesleya 26.06 26.34 3
18 Petney, Carly St. Francis 26.54 26.46 4
19 Moroco, Emily Slippery Roc 26.37 26.47 4
20 Girardot, Elizabeth Oakland 27.10 26.55 5
21 Troyer, Jasmine Otterbein 26.18 26.61 3
22 Gray, Abbey Otterbein 26.83 26.76 4
23 Burgwin, Danae California ( 25.50 26.84 1
24 McClure, Danielle Oakland 27.79 26.89 6
25 Galante, Julie Slippery Roc 26.50 26.97 4
26 Boss, Hannah Malone 27.78 27.00 6
27 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 27.00 27.04 4
28 Lett, Jasmine Ursuline (Oh 25.86 27.08 2
29 Schlechter, Haley Penn State T 27.40 27.14 5
30 Gunther, Megan Youngstown S 27.12 27.16 5
31 Dearing, Mikayla Walsh 26.35 27.25 3
32 Fouch, Holly Ohio Wesleya 26.47 27.30 4
33 Corban, Courtney Clarion 26.89 27.34 4
34 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleya 27.84 27.39 6
35 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra Slippery Roc 27.77 27.51 6
36 Springhetti, Paige Ohio Wesleya 26.31 27.65 3
37 Morrison, Laura Fredonia St. 27.50 27.77 6
38 Armsey, Courtney Malone 27.75 27.79 6
39 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 27.32 27.87 5
40 Walker, Myk'a Cuyahoga CC 28.61 27.89 7
41 Cunningham, Emily Cuyahoga CC 27.00 27.97 5
42 Perez, Alexis Fredonia St. 27.31 28.01 5
43 MacDonald, Hayley Oakland 28.62 28.08 7
44 Elliot, Patience Cuyahoga CC 27.21 28.11 5
45 DeVaughn, Alex Ursuline (Oh 27.90 28.41 7
46 Ziegler, Larissa Walsh 27.88 28.47 6
47 Konopski, Danielle Clarion 27.35 28.48 5
48 McCormick, Mallory Ohio Wesleya 28.64 28.52 7
49 Sparks, Kate Penn State T 28.70 28.67 7
50 Holland, JaMilla Ohio Wesleya 28.20 28.69 7
51 Hall, Alex Thiel 29.65 28.83 8
52 Johnston, Laura Oakland 29.18 29.09 8
53 Berg, Morgan Thiel 28.94 29.37 8
54 McCaulley, Fontaine Ursuline (Oh 27.87 29.75 6
55 Laughlin, Leah Penn State T 29.00 30.25 8
56 Rhinehart, Allison Fredonia St. 29.40 30.99 8
57 Samuels, Constance Cuyahoga CC 32.01 31.80 8
58 Geletka, Nicole Ursuline (Oh 32.35 33.28 8

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Montcalm, Noelle U of Windsor 54.70 55.27 1
2 Sassine, Nicole U of Windsor 55.23 55.77 1
3 Woodrum, Sarah Toledo 56.80 57.22 1
4 Shiley, Jen Youngstown S 57.95 57.76 1
5 Vanwright, Alteeka Youngstown S 56.90 58.66 1
6 Burts, Keishawnna St. Francis 58.55 58.87 2
7 Wright, Sierrra Ohio Wesleya 59.32 59.27 2
8 Wallace, Camille Windsor 57.98 59.47 1
9 Faller, Kat Edinboro 59.01 59.53 2
10 Fluker, Shanita Lake Erie 59.05 59.69 2
11 Hale, Stephanie Unattached 58.42 59.91 2
12 Dearing, Mikayla Walsh 59.15 1:00.47 2
13 Ragland, Darrea Toledo 58.00 1:01.14 1
14 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 1:01.00 1:01.28 3
15 Benware, Talia Indiana Wesl 1:02.34 1:01.48 3
16 Corban, Courtney Clarion 1:00.54 1:01.69 3
17 Thomson, Tori Youngstown S 1:03.07 1:01.75 4
18 Reynolds, Meghan Penn State T 1:01.00 1:01.95 3
19 Weinheimer, Summer Slippery Roc 1:03.41 1:02.70 4
20 Springhetti, Paige Ohio Wesleya 1:04.51 1:02.72 5
21 Stone, Natalie Oakland 1:04.05 1:02.76 4
22 Scanlon, Erin California ( 1:04.00 1:02.84 4
23 Liberatore, Margaret Walsh 1:03.39 1:02.89 4
24 Ruffener, Corrina Malone 1:03.51 1:02.93 4
25 Urian, Acacia St. Francis 1:02.54 1:02.94 4
26 McCormick, Mallory Ohio Wesleya 1:05.17 1:03.63 5
27 Kelly, Kourtney Walsh 1:04.82 1:03.85 5
28 Herron, Atiyyah Cuyahoga CC 1:05.97 1:03.96 6
29 Walker, Myk'a Cuyahoga CC 1:06.35 1:04.14 6
30 DeVaughn, Alex Ursuline (Oh 1:05.44 1:04.89 6
31 Land, Amber Notre Dame ( 1:06.66 1:05.27 6
32 Shellenbarger, Hannah Siena Height 1:05.82 1:05.50 6
33 Bence, Caitlyn Slippery Roc 1:04.25 1:05.51 5
34 Tarr, Danielle Clarion 1:04.33 1:06.26 5
35 Roberts, Diona Ursuline (Oh 1:05.05 1:07.15 5
36 Bell, Nautica Cuyahoga CC 1:10.03 1:07.19 7
37 Withrow, Megan Edinboro 1:04.09 1:07.41 4
38 Laughlin, Leah Penn State T 1:11.00 1:08.08 7
39 Cook, Sarah California ( 1:08.72 1:08.35 6
40 Hicks, Kiara Siena Height 1:05.20 1:08.78 6
41 Ramirez, Amber Notre Dame ( 1:09.42 1:09.37 6
42 Richardson, Jacqueline Notre Dame ( 1:11.17 1:09.72 7
43 McCaulley, Fontaine Ursuline (Oh 1:11.53 1:11.41 7
44 London, Alisha Cuyahoga CC 1:13.29 1:13.35 7
45 Samuels, Constance Cuyahoga CC 1:18.00 1:17.77 7

Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kurpe, Heather Runners Edge 1:32.00 1:33.82 1
2 Kellam, Samantha Windsor 1:34.97 1:33.86 1
3 Pacaric, Maja Toledo 1:37.00 1:36.57 1
4 Peckel, Brianna Siena Height 1:38.06 1:39.56 1
5 Knannlein, Arika Siena Height 1:38.96 1:39.82 1
6 Fisher, Emily Malone 1:37.50 1:41.18 1
7 O'Dell, Emily Malone 1:42.00 1:42.37 2
8 Townsend, Te'Anne Toledo 1:42.00 1:42.38 2
9 Nance, Katelyn Ohio Wesleya 1:41.16 1:42.68 1
10 Cole, Rachel Ursuline (Oh 1:48.50 1:44.01 3
11 DiCello, Danielle St. Francis 1:45.90 1:44.29 3
12 Kotas, Lauren Fredonia St. 1:42.00 1:44.87 2
13 Herron, Atiyyah Cuyahoga CC 1:38.00 1:45.52 1
14 Kroh, Mercy Slippery Roc 1:45.76 4
15 Petrak, Emily Thiel 1:50.00 1:45.79 3
16 Joiner, Meagan Oakland 1:49.88 1:46.98 3
17 Scourfield, Kayleigh Ohio Wesleya 1:42.01 1:47.42 2
18 Beyer, Kelly Slippery Roc 2:10.00 1:49.59 4
19 Dunn, Madgie Ursuline (Oh 1:50.50 1:49.89 4
20 Land, Amber Notre Dame ( 1:45.00 1:50.01 2
21 Marsteller, Shannon California ( 1:45.00 1:51.86 2
22 Ross, Alaina California ( 1:45.00 1:51.99 3
23 Evans, Kennedy Slippery Roc 2:15.00 1:53.89 4
24 Merry, Jackie Cuyahoga CC 1:47.00 1:55.24 3
25 Bell, Nautica Cuyahoga CC 1:47.00 1:56.07 3
26 Ramirez, Amber Notre Dame ( 1:45.00 1:56.23 2
27 Rocco, Sarah Fredonia St. 1:44.00 1:57.01 2
28 Richardson, Jacqueline Notre Dame ( 1:45.00 1:57.35 3
29 Primrose, Shea Thiel 1:50.00 2:00.42 4

Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pusateri, Julia Toledo 2:16.00 2:12.25 1
2 Warsecke, Theresa Toledo 2:16.00 2:14.03 1
3 Oprean, Tina Malone 2:16.50 2:14.36 1
4 Keur, Karli Oakland 2:15.00 2:14.70 1
5 Reid, Katie Ohio Wesleya 2:14.68 2:17.05 1
6 Wyrick, Emily Toledo 2:18.00 2:17.14 2
7 Cooper, Alexis Youngstown S 2:17.54 2:17.28 1
8 Powis, Janine Slippery Roc 2:18.00 2:17.70 2
9 Hill, Summer California ( 2:18.95 2:17.84 2
10 Foltz, Kim Fredonia St. 2:18.00 2:18.18 2
11 Zanella, Alexandra California ( 2:24.12 2:18.87 3
12 Cadwallader, Haley Windsor 2:22.99 2:19.16 3
13 Stauffer, Courtney Oakland 2:17.00 2:19.26 1
14 Bridgewater, Morgan Oakland 2:18.00 2:19.76 2
15 Rankin, Mattison Malone 2:25.50 2:20.20 4
16 Martin, Creanna Slippery Roc 2:26.32 2:21.67 4
17 Bagwell, Angelica Slippery Roc 2:23.42 2:21.80 3
18 Cleverley, Autumn Oakland 2:17.00 2:22.72 1
19 Chambers, Katie Clarion 2:24.50 2:23.36 3
20 Rector, Erika Malone 2:17.00 2:23.46 1
21 Hall, Allison California ( 2:21.00 2:24.77 2
22 Luli, Emily Malone 2:23.12 2:24.90 3
23 Wise, Annie Walsh 2:29.00 2:25.15 4
24 Jurcak, Noelle Edinboro 2:22.11 2:25.93 3
25 Smith, Breonica Edinboro 2:22.01 2:26.07 3
26 Binggeli, Bonnie Fredonia St. 2:25.00 2:27.10 3
27 Bridges, Shannon California ( 2:28.00 2:27.17 4
28 Sattler, Emily Ohio Wesleya 2:17.13 2:29.16 1
29 Smith, Ashley Youngstown S 2:33.74 2:29.85 4
30 Johnson, Elaine Siena Height 2:21.16 2:30.22 2
31 Steinmetz, Meredith Thiel 2:23.70 2:30.25 3
32 Sweeney, Laura Edinboro 2:22.04 2:30.95 3
33 Fluker, Shanita Lake Erie 2:19.53 2:31.11 2
34 Tresino, Katie Fredonia St. 2:22.00 2:31.81 2
35 Budzinski, Elizabeth Edinboro 2:22.01 2:31.89 3
36 Subject, Sarah Siena Height 2:29.00 2:32.14 4
37 Christensen, Sasha Walsh 2:35.48 2:32.57 5
38 Loughner, Sarah Clarion 2:33.80 2:33.66 5
39 Hall, Kara Fredonia St. 2:28.00 2:33.76 4
40 Thomason, Therese Cuyahoga CC 2:39.43 2:35.42 5
41 Tomei, Emily Malone 2:25.50 2:36.18 4
42 Gresko, Katee St. Francis 2:39.58 2:37.09 5
43 Johnson, Julia Fredonia St. 2:26.00 2:37.71 4
44 Tarr, Danielle Clarion 2:33.66 2:38.37 4
45 Bosley, Wendy Walsh 2:36.83 2:38.67 5
46 Murray, Kelsey Clarion 2:36.00 2:38.73 5
47 Johnson, Rebecca St. Francis 2:44.58 2:40.09 5
48 Donia, Taylor Clarion 2:34.00 2:40.45 5
49 Buzzacco, Danielle Walsh 2:44.40 2:40.50 5
50 Lorish, Brittany California ( 2:42.00 2:47.29 5
51 Smik, Bridget Edinboro 2:27.88 2:47.61 4
52 Dingman, Erica Ursuline (Oh 2:51.55 3:00.44 5
-- Reynolds, Meghan Penn State T 2:25.00 DNF 3

Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chojnacky, Mackenzie Toledo 5:15.00 5:03.72 1
2 Noe, Janelle Toledo 5:15.00 5:10.45 1
3 Rankin, Mattison Malone 5:23.80 5:11.61 2
4 Warth, Abbey Ohio Wesleya 5:13.86 5:11.73 1
5 Keller, Mackenzie Malone 5:14.00 5:12.21 1
6 Rossetti, Marissa Toledo 5:12.00 5:12.26 1
7 Ridal, Mariah Siena Height 5:07.00 5:13.73 1
8 Dwyer, Deirdre Toledo 5:20.00 5:17.04 2
9 Johnson, Elaine Siena Height 5:20.00 5:20.09 2
10 Morgan, Kelly Toledo 5:15.00 5:20.30 1
11 Schulze, Meghan Ohio Wesleya 5:19.15 5:21.16 2
12 Kamp, Julie Indiana Wesl 5:28.64 5:21.34 3
13 Stanley, Lydia Oakland 5:20.00 5:22.25 2
14 Klim, Melissa Youngstown S 5:25.25 5:22.60 2
15 Tomei, Emily Malone 5:23.80 5:23.35 2
16 Martin, Jazmin Windsor 5:31.00 5:26.57 3
17 Haberkam, Kaylee Slippery Roc 5:38.72 5:27.30 3
18 Toddy, Megan Clarion 5:30.00 5:28.41 3
19 Kelly, Colleen St. Francis 5:29.22 5:28.99 3
20 Shorts, Ciara Clarion 5:11.21 5:29.75 1
21 Cocchiara, Amanda Fredonia St. 5:18.00 5:31.01 2
22 Luli, Emily Malone 5:23.80 5:32.71 2
23 Hourihan, Anna Fredonia St. 5:40.00 5:32.85 3
24 Swiergol, Alexis Slippery Roc 5:45.00 5:43.09 4
25 Cerroni, Dana Edinboro 5:30.77 5:46.67 3
26 Atkinson, Brittany Notre Dame ( 6:05.00 5:47.84 4
27 Barr, Melanie California ( 5:40.00 5:49.48 3
28 Simcoke, Amber California ( 5:43.15 5:52.22 4
29 Stroud, Alyssa Fredonia St. 5:40.00 5:52.81 3
30 Flickinger, Erin California ( 5:50.00 5:54.86 4
31 Donia, Taylor Clarion 5:49.13 5:55.72 4
32 Merry, Jackie Cuyahoga CC 6:10.00 5:58.48 4
33 Hackett, Jordyn Slippery Roc 6:07.16 5:59.43 4
34 Steve, Helen Cuyahoga CC 6:08.59 6:03.14 4
35 Saxon, Megan California ( 5:55.00 6:10.72 4
36 Torok, Sarah Walsh 5:45.00 6:15.16 4
37 Lamberson, Paige California ( 6:05.00 6:16.33 4
38 Dingman, Erica Ursuline (Oh 6:17.82 6:35.10 4
-- Jackson, Kylie St. Francis 5:04.00 DNF 1
-- Gibbens, Allison Edinboro 5:10.00 DNF 1

Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wright, Megan Toledo 9:35.00 9:41.01 1
2 Tullis, Brooke Toledo 9:40.00 9:45.14 1
3 Gaysunas, Megan Toledo 9:45.00 9:47.15 1
4 Weiler, Liz Toledo 9:45.00 9:51.95 1
5 Ramsay, Devyn Toledo 9:50.00 9:55.56 1
6 Studer, Kristal Toledo 9:50.00 9:58.17 1
7 DeAngelis, Cara Ohio Wesleya 10:24.53 10:00.82 2
8 Timmons, Priscilla Toledo 9:45.00 10:01.03 1
9 Marton, Meaghan Windsor 10:12.35 10:06.16 1
10 Meek, Sarah Malone 10:20.50 10:09.15 1
11 Friend, Julie California ( 10:20.00 10:12.54 1
12 Smith, Stefanie Windsor 10:20.72 10:14.56 2
13 Koza, Jackie Toledo 10:15.00 10:17.11 1
14 Mondry, Sammy Oakland 10:15.00 10:21.65 1
15 Jones, Kasey Edinboro 10:00.21 10:22.07 1
16 Vogelsong, Megan Toledo 10:15.00 10:23.49 1
17 Schuler, Madison Malone 10:20.50 10:24.02 1
18 Fowler, Sarah Ohio Wesleya 10:45.24 10:29.02 2
19 Burr, Ashley Oakland 10:30.00 10:30.61 2
20 Polatas, Sara Malone 10:20.50 10:31.80 1
21 Ahrens, Emily Edinboro 10:30.21 10:33.29 2
22 Curley, Jenae Oakland 10:30.00 10:33.83 2
23 Ciarniello, Monica Youngstown S 10:19.43 10:45.14 1
24 Oren, Sarah Oakland 10:40.00 10:46.25 2
25 Isaac, Ellen Ohio Wesleya 10:45.44 10:46.55 2
26 Winston, Kaille Ohio Wesleya 10:47.24 10:47.66 2
27 Shorts, Ciara Clarion 10:30.89 10:50.62 2
28 McHale, Liz Penn State T 11:25.00 10:51.04 3
29 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany Edinboro 10:45.43 10:51.42 2
30 Tavenier, Alex Ohio Wesleya 11:07.47 10:53.45 3
31 Klim, Melissa Youngstown S 11:21.50 10:56.32 3
32 Horswell, Brooke Indiana Wesl 11:04.17 10:57.80 2
33 Kerekes, Deanna Windsor 10:49.11 11:00.26 2
34 Scherer, Hannah Oakland 10:45.00 11:04.72 2
35 Beltran, Alejandra Siena Height 11:26.28 11:18.63 3
36 Stockmaster, Brittany Youngstown S 10:44.34 11:19.83 2
37 Hainer, Allison Cuyahoga CC 11:45.00 11:28.15 3
38 Barr, Melanie California ( 11:29.16 11:28.61 3
39 Conti, Alissa Fredonia St. 11:10.00 11:29.75 3
40 Vensel, Danielle Clarion 11:00.00 11:30.65 2
41 Cerroni, Dana Edinboro 10:50.21 11:31.27 2
42 Reynolds, Milea Clarion 10:58.58 11:37.38 2
43 Zaremba, Annie Walsh 12:10.00 11:43.75 3
44 Bresnahan, Jill Walsh 11:48.00 11:45.32 3
45 Caldwell, Krista Slippery Roc 12:05.00 11:45.34 3
46 Flickinger, Erin California ( 12:18.23 11:47.22 3
47 Wyatt, Kellie Clarion 11:16.43 11:52.95 3
48 Lowe, Brianne Cuyahoga CC 12:27.54 11:57.61 3
49 Hall, Colleen Ohio Wesleya 11:33.16 11:59.25 3
50 Champlin, Rebekah Fredonia St. 11:20.00 12:07.32 3
51 Smith, Asia Cuyahoga CC 12:15.00 12:29.07 3
52 Paddock, Kelsey Slippery Roc 12:04.00 12:42.30 3
53 Timko, Susan Clarion 13:03.29 13:05.49 3
-- Maffett, Megan Edinboro 10:50.21 DNF 2
-- Stayer, Kaitlyn Walsh 12:27.54 DNF 3

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Odorcic, Jessica Cleveland El 16:59.00 16:27.05
2 Burdette, Lindsey Toledo 18:00.00 17:54.21
3 Morgan, Sharon Toledo 18:00.00 17:54.46
4 Camardo, Natalie Toledo 18:25.00 18:13.92
5 Lemon, Elizabeth Toledo 18:10.00 18:40.59
6 King, Katie Malone 18:32.43 18:44.31
7 Ingraham, Stephanie Toledo 18:45.00 18:45.22
8 Csehi, Megan Toledo 18:40.00 18:46.69
9 Arch, Katherine Indiana Wesl 19:07.76 18:53.94
10 Alfaro, Lucia Siena Height 19:50.00 19:45.90
11 Glinski, Melanie Siena Height 20:15.00 20:16.66
12 Stobinski, Kristin Siena Height 20:20.00 20:42.64
13 White, Valerie Thiel 19:26.17 20:47.10
14 Diegan, Kristin Thiel 21:38.73 21:41.83
15 Kidder, Megan Thiel 20:42.00 21:53.85
16 Wark, Summer Thiel 21:56.18

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jorgensen, Ariana Lake Erie 8.78 8.77q 3
2 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 8.74 8.87q 3
3 Sledge, Jillian Toledo 8.70 8.93q 2
4 SanCartier, Serena Oakland 8.75 8.94q 5
5 Gray, Abbey Otterbein 9.07 9.02q 3
6 Glover, Kalen Siena Height 9.05 9.07q 2
7 Cerdan, Elena Toledo 8.95 9.11q 4
8 Indurain, Beatriz Ursuline (Oh 8.97 9.23q 4
9 Barnes, Akili Toledo 9.15 9.25q 5
10 Gunther, Megan Youngstown S 9.12 9.27q 1
11 Moen, Sarah Oakland 8.90 9.32 4
12 Lacey, Chenera Youngstown S 9.06 9.33 1
13 Johnson, Sara Ohio Wesleya 9.11 9.39 4
14 Ruffener, Corrina Malone 9.46 9.45 5
15 Moore, Sara Unattached 9.10 9.51 3
16 Berg, Morgan Thiel 9.41 9.55 5
17 Homan, Kendall Youngstown S 9.13 9.57 2
18 Boss, Hannah Malone 9.54 9.57 4
19 Armsey, Courtney Malone 9.50 9.61 4
20 MacDonald, Hayley Oakland 9.77 9.66 4
21 Vitous, Jessica Clarion 9.49 9.67 3
22 Johnston, Laura Oakland 9.64 9.72 3
23 Rice, Chelsea Ursuline (Oh 10.02 9.78 5
24 Parris, London Slippery Roc 9.12 9.78 4
25 Weinheimer, Summer Slippery Roc 9.68 9.80 1
26 Belko, Kristen Clarion 9.20 9.80 5
27 Scanlon, Erin California ( 9.78 9.82 1
28 Cook, Sarah California ( 9.75 9.82 2
29 Walters, Carly Walsh 10.05 9.91 1
30 Catone, Tara Slippery Roc 9.43 9.92 1
31 Shelhorn, Brittany Ohio Wesleya 9.72 9.98 2
32 Wasielewski, Kayleigh Fredonia St. 10.21 10.00 5
33 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 9.99 10.22 5
34 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleya 10.07 10.23 2
35 Joiner, Meagan Oakland 10.37 10.31 3
36 Kroh, Mercy Slippery Roc 10.00 10.32 1
37 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra Slippery Roc 10.00 10.38 1
38 Pompei, Taylor Edinboro 10.66 10.69 2
39 Murray, Kelsey Clarion 10.46 10.71 4
40 Hall, Alex Thiel 11.08 10.94 2
41 Mabone, Kortney Toledo 9.25 11.41 5
42 Bosley, Wendy Walsh 12.23 13.31 1
43 Day, Meigan Ohio Wesleya 11.86 14.64 2
-- Mosby, Nikki Lake Erie 9.20 DQ 3

Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Jorgensen, Ariana Lake Erie 8.77 8.75
2 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 8.87 8.75
3 SanCartier, Serena Oakland 8.94 8.84
4 Glover, Kalen Siena Height 9.07 8.95
5 Sledge, Jillian Toledo 8.93 9.00
6 Gray, Abbey Otterbein 9.02 9.18
7 Indurain, Beatriz Ursuline (Oh 9.23 9.21
8 Cerdan, Elena Toledo 9.11 9.24
9 Barnes, Akili Toledo 9.25 9.26
10 Gunther, Megan Youngstown S 9.27 9.35

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Edinboro 'A' 3:59.01 3:54.96 1
1) Bemis, Tabitha 2) Budzinski, Elizabeth
3) Faller, Kat 4) Gibbens, Allison
2 Youngstown St. 'A' 3:48.24 3:58.11 1
1) Jarrett, Ciara 2) Vanwright, Alteeka
3) Washington, Alexis 4) Shiley, Jen
3 Oakland 'A' 4:02.00 4:00.84 1
1) SanCartier, Serena 2) Mack, Candice
3) Girardot, Elizabeth 4) Moen, Sarah
4 Ohio Wesleyan 'A' 4:03.89 4:01.76 2
1) Fouch, Holly 2) Reid, Katie
3) Warth, Abbey 4) Wright, Sierrra
5 Malone 'A' 4:02.11 4:01.90 1
1) Boss, Hannah 2) Barber, Crystal
3) Rector, Erika 4) Fisher, Emily
6 California (Pa.) 'A' 4:03.59 4:04.14 1
1) Scanlon, Erin 2) Hill, Summer
3) Hall, Allison 4) Burgwin, Danae
7 Indiana Wesleyan 'A' 4:11.89 4:06.31 2
1) Gaesser, Angel 2) Miller, Allix
3) Leslie, Holli 4) Benware, Talia
8 Oakland 'B' 4:12.00 4:08.93 3
1) Keur, Karli 2) Bridgewater, Morgan
3) Cleverley, Autumn 4) Stauffer, Courtney
9 Edinboro 'B' 4:10.89 4:15.16 2
1) Jurcak, Noelle 2) Pompei, Taylor
3) Sember, Mia 4) Smik, Bridget
10 Walsh 'A' 4:14.00 4:15.91 3
1) Walters, Carly 2) Liberatore, Margaret
3) Hicks, Erica 4) Kelly, Kourtney
11 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 4:12.00 4:17.23 2
1) Elliot, Patience 2) Walker, Myk'a
3) Herron, Atiyyah 4) Cunningham, Emily
12 Clarion 'A' 4:06.00 4:18.38 2
1) Konopski, Danielle 2) Cloud, Tatiana
3) Corban, Courtney 4) Pfingstler, Anna
13 Ursuline (Ohio) 'A' 4:15.00 4:20.54 3
1) Cole, Rachel 2) Dunn, Madgie
3) Indurain, Beatriz 4) Roberts, Diona
14 California (Pa.) 'B' 4:20.00 4:21.15 3
1) Ross, Alaina 2) Stevenson, Jasmine
3) Zanella, Alexandra 4) Bridges, Shannon
15 Fredonia St. 'A' 4:24.00 4:23.68 3
1) Morrison, Laura 2) Foltz, Kim
3) Travers, Kelsey 4) Macool, Gabrielle
-- St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 3:55.00 DNF 1
1) Burts, Keishawnna 2) Johnson, Brittany
3) Cotman, Paris 4) Parker, Dara
-- Slippery Rock 'A' 4:08.00 DQ 2
1) Swartzbaugh, Cassandra 2) Parris, London
3) Moroco, Emily 4) Weinheimer, Summer

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Windsor 'A' 9:19.12 9:19.07
1) Smith, Stefanie 2) Marton, Meaghan
3) Cadwallader, Haley 4) Kellam, Samantha
2 Indiana Wesleyan 'A' 9:33.50 9:44.69
1) Ewert, Kayla 2) Kamp, Julie
3) Hamilton, Lauren 4) McBeath, Sarah
3 California (Pa.) 'A' 9:52.00 9:57.14
1) Bridges, Shannon 2) Friend, Julie
3) Simcoke, Amber 4) Marsteller, Shannon
4 Fredonia St. 'A' 9:50.00 10:01.86
1) Kotas, Lauren 2) Binggeli, Bonnie
3) Hall, Kara 4) Tresino, Katie
5 Clarion 'A' 9:50.00 10:25.05
1) Toddy, Megan 2) Chambers, Katie
3) Shorts, Ciara 4) Tarr, Danielle
6 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 10:33.00 10:33.63
1) Thomason, Therese 2) Hainer, Allison
3) Lowe, Brianne 4) Herron, Atiyyah

Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Toledo 'A' 11:50.00 11:41.51
1) Tullis, Brooke 2) Woodrum, Sarah
3) Pacaric, Maja 4) Wright, Megan
2 Malone 'A' 12:15.00 11:57.36
1) Schuler, Madison 2) Fisher, Emily
3) Keller, Mackenzie 4) Oprean, Tina
3 California (Pa.) 'A' 12:15.00 11:58.35
1) Zanella, Alexandra 2) Burgwin, Danae
3) Hall, Allison 4) Hill, Summer
4 Siena Heights 'A' 12:30.00 12:24.86
1) Johnson, Elaine 2) Peckel, Brianna
3) Knannlein, Arika 4) Ridal, Mariah
5 Indiana Wesleyan 'A' 12:35.00 12:32.70
1) Kamp, Julie 2) Miller, Allix
3) Hamilton, Lauren 4) Ewert, Kayla
6 Notre Dame (Ohio) 'A' 14:00.00 12:39.56
1) Land, Amber 2) Richardson, Jacqueline
3) Hackworth, Mariah 4) Ramirez, Amber
7 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 12:57.70 13:06.34
1) Fiaschetti, Madison 2) Urian, Acacia
3) Wright, Feleisha 4) Berry, Madeline
8 Cuyahoga CC 'A' 13:35.00 13:43.08
1) Lowe, Brianne 2) Elliot, Patience
3) Herron, Atiyyah 4) Hainer, Allison
9 Thiel 'A' 14:06.62 14:58.28
1) Sichko, Alexa 2) Kozuch, Beverly
3) Whiteman, Josephina 4) Mowris, Alexis
-- Cuyahoga CC 'B' 14:17.00 DQ
1) Steve, Helen 2) Merry, Jackie
3) Thomason, Therese 4) Smith, Asia

Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sturz, Mackenzie Youngstown S 1.60m 1.65m 5-05.00
2 Lacey, Chenera Youngstown S 1.71m J1.65m 5-05.00
3 Kassab, Paige Slippery Roc 5-06.00 J1.65m 5-05.00
4 West, Ashley Slippery Roc 5-07.00 J1.65m 5-05.00
5 Trevithick, Allison Indiana Wesl 1.69m J1.65m 5-05.00
5 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo 1.70m J1.65m 5-05.00
7 Prusky, Destiny Lake Erie 1.72m J1.65m 5-05.00
8 Johnson, Marissa Siena Height 1.61m 1.60m 5-03.00
9 Anderson, Sabrina Slippery Roc 1.66m J1.60m 5-03.00
10 Hartsough, Leanna Youngstown S 1.65m 1.55m 5-01.00
11 Sares, Elizabeth Toledo 1.63m J1.55m 5-01.00
12 Wasielewski, Kayleigh Fredonia St. 1.60m J1.55m 5-01.00
13 Belko, Kristen Clarion 1.63m J1.55m 5-01.00
14 Price, Emily Slippery Roc 5-01.00 1.50m 4-11.00
14 Loughner, Sarah Clarion 1.60m 1.50m 4-11.00
16 Narkevic, Elizabeth Edinboro 1.54m J1.50m 4-11.00
17 Jordan, Nicole Slippery Roc 5-01.00 J1.50m 4-11.00
18 Beyer, Kelly Slippery Roc 1.57m 1.45m 4-09.00
18 Armsey, Courtney Malone 1.55m 1.45m 4-09.00
20 McCarthy, Christina Malone 1.45m J1.45m 4-09.00
21 Warner, Miranda Fredonia St. 1.45m J1.45m 4-09.00
21 Airhart, Erika Youngstown S 1.45m J1.45m 4-09.00
23 Anderson, Makayla Clarion 1.48m J1.45m 4-09.00
24 Keck, Erika Clarion 1.45m 1.40m 4-07.00
25 Kulwicki, Morgan Siena Height 1.55m J1.40m 4-07.00
25 Day, Meigan Ohio Wesleya 1.52m J1.40m 4-07.00
25 Greggs, Lauryn Clarion 1.45m J1.40m 4-07.00
-- Higgins, Emily Fredonia St. 1.45m NH
-- Rozsa, Stephanie Ohio Wesleya 1.58m NH
-- Bracken, Katie California ( 1.53m NH
-- Evans, Kennedy Slippery Roc 1.33m NH
-- Rosso, Sarah Ursuline (Oh 1.43m NH
-- Alatorre, Karla Spire Elite 1.55m NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Foster, Stephanie Walsh 4.02m 4.10m 13-05.25
2 Kalsey, Marissa Westminster 3.85m 4.00m 13-01.50
3 Mancuso, Brooke Westminster 3.65m 3.85m 12-07.50
4 Shepherd, Cassidy Westminster 3.65m 3.70m 12-01.50
5 Clark, Kaitlyn Slippery Roc 12-03.00 3.55m 11-07.75
6 Cain, Julia Slippery Roc 12-05.00 J3.55m 11-07.75
7 Bechtel, Sarah Ohio Wesleya 3.70m 3.40m 11-01.75
7 Jarrett, Alexa Toledo 3.55m 3.40m 11-01.75
9 Johnson, Elaine Siena Height 3.55m J3.40m 11-01.75
10 Lehecka, Casey Penn State T 3.50m 3.25m 10-08.00
11 Matrisciano, Megan Slippery Roc 10-04.00 3.10m 10-02.00
12 Ropp, Hanna Youngstown S 3.50m J3.10m 10-02.00
13 Bailey, Bethany Indiana Wesl 3.18m J3.10m 10-02.00
14 Fryer, Courtni Indiana Wesl 3.18m J3.10m 10-02.00
15 Kasik, Michaela Slippery Roc 10-00.00 2.95m 9-08.00
15 Kurbs, Olivia Fredonia St. 3.25m 2.95m 9-08.00
15 Ligore, Karlie Youngstown S 3.30m 2.95m 9-08.00
18 Kelly, Morgan Malone 2.85m J2.95m 9-08.00
19 Hamrick, Jessica Clarion 2.80m J2.95m 9-08.00
20 Hicks, Mariah Ohio Wesleya 2.74m J2.95m 9-08.00
21 Belcher, Kristin Siena Height 3.15m J2.95m 9-08.00
22 Helwig, Katie Clarion 2.75m 2.80m 9-02.25
23 Ehmann, Kara Siena Height 3.15m J2.80m 9-02.25
24 Pikna, Maggie Malone 2.85m 2.65m 8-08.25
25 Mercer, Morgan St. Francis 2.75m J2.65m 8-08.25
26 Smith, Emily California ( 2.54m 2.50m 8-02.50
-- Platt, Katie Slippery Roc 9-03.00 NH
-- Hermann, Victoria Thiel 2.45m NH
-- Schlabach, Jordan Malone 2.50m NH
-- Keane, Emily Walsh 2.54m NH
-- Saba, Hannah Toledo 3.20m NH

Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Omahen, Emily Windsor 5.71m 5.75m 18-10.50
2 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 5.64m J5.75m 18-10.50
3 Wilkar, Magdalena Unattached 18-11.00 5.57m 18-03.25
4 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown S 5.85m 5.47m 17-11.50
5 Griffiths, Nathana Windsor 5.62m 5.39m 17-08.25
6 Campbell, Jasmine St. Francis 5.56m 5.36m 17-07.00
7 Stutzman, Lauren Indiana Wesl 5.35m 5.25m 17-02.75
8 Hackworth, Mariah Notre Dame ( 5.24m 5.24m 17-02.25
9 Schultz, Christy Indiana Wesl 5.47m 5.20m 17-00.75
9 Indurain, Beatriz Ursuline (Oh 5.17m 5.20m 17-00.75
11 Mitchell, DeVanae Toledo 5.40m 5.17m 16-11.50
12 Miller, Allix Indiana Wesl 5.35m 5.12m 16-09.75
13 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown S 4.67m 5.08m 16-08.00
14 McClurkin, Caitlin Windsor 5.23m 5.04m 16-06.50
15 Sares, Elizabeth Toledo 5.00m 5.02m 16-05.75
16 Senko, Carly California ( 5.50m 5.00m 16-05.00
17 Stevenson, Jasmine California ( 4.99m 4.98m 16-04.25
18 Mosby, Nikki Lake Erie 5.11m 4.95m 16-03.00
19 Carpenter, Tayler Malone 5.02m 4.93m 16-02.25
19 Armsey, Courtney Malone 4.72m 4.93m 16-02.25
21 O'Bryan-Murino, Emily Lake Erie 5.09m 4.91m 16-01.50
22 Vitous, Jessica Clarion 5.26m 4.89m 16-00.50
22 Vance, Jaylyn Malone 5.30m 4.89m 16-00.50
24 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 4.79m 4.85m 15-11.00
25 Madawala, Dilshani Slippery Roc 17-00.00 4.75m 15-07.00
26 Catone, Tara Slippery Roc 5.00m 4.68m 15-04.25
27 Jackson, Ieisha California ( 5.09m 4.63m 15-02.25
28 Eason, Breana Edinboro 4.73m 4.52m 14-10.00
29 Leslie, Holli Indiana Wesl 5.15m 4.51m 14-09.75
30 Salas, Mariah Slippery Roc 17-10.00 4.50m 14-09.25
30 Price, Emily Slippery Roc 16-06.00 4.50m 14-09.25
32 Day, Meigan Ohio Wesleya 4.66m 4.49m 14-08.75
33 Cloud, Tatiana Clarion 4.61m 4.44m 14-07.00
33 King-Brothers, Taylor St. Francis 4.98m 4.44m 14-07.00
35 Petersen, Joyce Ohio Wesleya 4.50m 4.43m 14-06.50
36 Barrau, Alexis St. Francis 4.71m 4.36m 14-03.75
37 Rice, Chelsea Ursuline (Oh 4.75m 4.33m 14-02.50
38 Domoras, Alexandra Toledo 5.00m 4.25m 13-11.50
39 Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleya 4.81m 4.20m 13-09.50
40 Rozsa, Stephanie Ohio Wesleya 4.48m 4.11m 13-06.00
41 Pompei, Taylor Edinboro 4.01m 3.99m 13-01.25
42 Ragland, Darrea Toledo 5.00m 3.94m 12-11.25
43 Bosley, Wendy Walsh 3.79m 3.93m 12-10.75
44 Smith, Emily California ( 4.55m 3.87m 12-08.50
45 Taylor, Kari Ohio Wesleya 4.75m 3.80m 12-05.75
46 Budzowski, Hannah Thiel 3.88m 3.74m 12-03.25
-- Greenwood, Amy Ohio Wesleya 4.79m FOUL

Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Bemis, Tabitha Edinboro 11.89m 11.99m 39-04.00
2 Lee, Nadia Lake Erie 11.37m 11.38m 37-04.00
3 Osborne, Savannah Youngstown S 10.95m 11.22m 36-09.75
4 Campbell, Jasmine St. Francis 11.62m 11.16m 36-07.50
5 Freeman, Tyshai Toledo 11.65m 11.00m 36-01.25
6 Mitchell, DeVanae Toledo 11.45m 10.84m 35-06.75
7 Madawala, Dilshani Slippery Roc 36-00.00 10.73m 35-02.50
8 Pollock, Ellie Youngstown S 11.15m 10.66m 34-11.75
9 Schultz, Christy Indiana Wesl 10.65m 10.61m 34-09.75
10 Leslie, Holli Indiana Wesl 11.02m 10.55m 34-07.50
11 Stutzman, Lauren Indiana Wesl 10.51m 10.45m 34-03.50
12 Rwahwire, Quinnie Windsor 11.38m 10.42m 34-02.25
13 Joiner, Meagan Oakland 9.87m 10.36m 34-00.00
14 Salas, Mariah Slippery Roc 34-06.00 10.14m 33-03.25
15 Barnes, Akili Toledo 11.00m 10.03m 32-11.00
16 Jackson, Ieisha California ( 9.81m 10.02m 32-10.50
17 Barrau, Alexis St. Francis 9.88m 9.95m 32-07.75
18 Shomo, Jessica Clarion 9.61m 9.91m 32-06.25
19 Greenwood, Amy Ohio Wesleya 9.86m 9.66m 31-08.50
20 Petersen, Joyce Ohio Wesleya 9.75m 8.96m 29-04.75
21 Greggs, Lauryn Clarion 8.83m 8.92m 29-03.25
22 Keck, Erika Clarion 9.90m 8.85m 29-00.50
23 Taylor, Kari Ohio Wesleya 9.74m 8.78m 28-09.75
-- Tims, Ashley Ohio Wesleya 8.12m FOUL
-- Caja, MaryKate Ohio Wesleya 9.49m FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown S 14.29m 13.61m 44-08.00
2 Corbett, Jayne Youngstown S 13.02m 13.22m 43-04.50
3 Menges, Kaitlyn Lake Erie 12.82m 12.98m 42-07.00
4 Johnson, Lateshia Siena Height 13.20m 12.87m 42-02.75
5 Cheadle, Jessica Ohio Wesleya 11.69m 12.85m 42-02.00
6 Byron, Taylor Siena Height 13.93m 12.79m 41-11.50
7 Huffman, Tina Indiana Wesl 12.32m 12.59m 41-03.75
8 Nordby, Brianna Siena Height 12.60m 12.53m 41-01.50
9 Stephenson, Steffi Windsor 13.00m 12.41m 40-08.75
10 Garcia, Leanna Windsor 12.80m 12.26m 40-02.75
11 Bonetti, Ava Slippery Roc 12.10m 11.92m 39-01.25
12 Bates, Lyndsey Malone 12.21m 11.84m 38-10.25
13 Cousineau, Rebecca Siena Height 12.21m 11.82m 38-09.50
14 Christiansen, Brittany Slippery Roc 11.94m 11.79m 38-08.25
15 Badley-Castello, Jordana Windsor 12.00m 11.58m 38-00.00
16 Whalen, Caitlin Slippery Roc 11.74m 11.57m 37-11.50
17 Covington, Shawatha Notre Dame ( 11.60m 11.42m 37-05.75
18 Sparks, Kate Penn State T 11.30m 11.39m 37-04.50
19 Parisi, Courtney Edinboro 12.33m 11.28m 37-00.25
20 Mikulic, Ivona St. Francis 12.00m J11.28m 37-00.25
21 Alflen, Sarah Ohio Wesleya 11.63m J11.28m 37-00.25
22 Missler, Allie Toledo 12.04m 11.26m 36-11.50
23 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 12.78m 11.25m 36-11.00
24 Garvin, Sarah Toledo 10.97m 11.08m 36-04.25
25 Northcott, Breana Slippery Roc 11.44m 11.06m 36-03.50
26 Nesby, Lexus Edinboro 11.03m 11.01m 36-01.50
27 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Oh 10.84m 11.00m 36-01.25
28 Gentile, Megan Ohio Wesleya 11.44m 10.96m 35-11.50
29 Trybend, Ciera Youngstown S 12.85m J10.96m 35-11.50
30 Collins, Jordan St. Francis 12.51m 10.94m 35-10.75
31 O'Neill, Ashley Siena Height 12.28m 10.92m 35-10.00
32 Turner, Te'Querra California ( 10.85m 10.49m 34-05.00
33 Darvell, Lucinda Notre Dame ( 10.00m 10.33m 33-10.75
34 White, Erin Clarion 10.38m J10.33m 33-10.75
35 Sandrock, Lauren Notre Dame ( 10.92m 10.25m 33-07.50
36 Lange, CJ Notre Dame ( 10.69m 10.23m 33-06.75
37 Skedel, Leah St. Francis 11.72m J10.23m 33-06.75
38 Paganello, Brianne Fredonia St. 10.54m 10.20m 33-05.75
39 DeMeio, Olivia Ohio Wesleya 10.45m 9.81m 32-02.25
40 Berg, Victoria Ursuline (Oh 10.62m 9.78m 32-01.00
41 Molls, Carly Toledo 9.41m 9.64m 31-07.50
42 Soeder, Samantha Malone 9.49m 9.38m 30-09.25
43 Hassan, Diana St. Francis 10.87m 8.92m 29-03.25
44 Cooper, Sarah Ohio Wesleya 9.70m 8.73m 28-07.75
45 Jaimes, Anna Malone 9.43m 8.56m 28-01.00
46 Emigh, Lindsay Clarion 7.46m 8.02m 26-03.75
47 Joiner, Meagan Oakland 10.00m 7.90m 25-11.00
48 Pompei, Taylor Edinboro 6.75m 6.54m 21-05.50
-- Hubble, Allyson Slippery Roc 12.36m FOUL

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Renshaw, Kasey Siena Height 17.60m 17.16m 56-03.75
2 Byron, Taylor Siena Height 15.25m 16.44m 53-11.25
3 Nordby, Brianna Siena Height 16.46m 16.38m 53-09.00
4 Bates, Lyndsey Malone 16.09m 16.22m 53-02.75
5 Badley-Castello, Jordana Windsor 16.63m 16.17m 53-00.75
6 Christiansen, Brittany Slippery Roc 16.56m 15.91m 52-02.50
7 O'Hara, Emma St. Francis 16.23m 15.59m 51-01.75
8 Neal, Kyesha Toledo 15.75m 15.51m 50-10.75
9 Menges, Kaitlyn Lake Erie 14.75m 15.07m 49-05.50
10 Jutzi, Brett Windsor 15.38m 14.83m 48-08.00
11 Stephenson, Steffi Windsor 17.00m 14.79m 48-06.25
12 Rabb, Rachel Siena Height 15.19m 14.67m 48-01.75
13 Cousineau, Rebecca Siena Height 14.61m 47-11.25
14 Mikulic, Ivona St. Francis 14.92m 14.35m 47-01.00
15 Held, Kady Lake Erie 13.68m 14.22m 46-08.00
16 Missler, Allie Toledo 13.87m 14.21m 46-07.50
17 Coleman, Rashera Siena Height 14.20m 14.09m 46-02.75
18 Molls, Carly Toledo 13.54m 14.06m 46-01.50
19 Corbett, Jayne Youngstown S 12.11m 14.05m 46-01.25
20 DeMeio, Olivia Ohio Wesleya 14.24m 14.04m 46-00.75
21 Neider, Jennifer Youngstown S 13.24m 13.98m 45-10.50
22 Gentile, Megan Ohio Wesleya 13.17m 13.97m 45-10.00
23 Garvin, Sarah Toledo 14.17m 13.96m 45-09.75
24 Northcott, Breana Slippery Roc 14.40m 13.95m 45-09.25
25 Collins, Jordan St. Francis 14.66m 13.92m 45-08.00
26 McCool, Amanda Slippery Roc 14.34m 13.62m 44-08.25
27 Garcia, Leanna Windsor 13.58m 13.60m 44-07.50
28 Hubble, Allyson Slippery Roc 12.94m 12.78m 41-11.25
29 Alflen, Sarah Ohio Wesleya 12.99m 12.26m 40-02.75
30 Ralyea, Keeley Lake Erie 12.32m 11.82m 38-09.50
31 Rickman, Heather Fredonia St. 12.61m 11.75m 38-06.75
32 Cooper, Sarah Ohio Wesleya 12.47m 11.54m 37-10.50
33 Turner, Te'Querra California ( 11.00m 11.18m 36-08.25
34 Mowrey, Mary Ursuline (Oh 10.66m 10.99m 36-00.75
35 Hassan, Diana St. Francis 13.20m 10.96m 35-11.50
36 Nesby, Lexus Edinboro 12.27m 10.89m 35-08.75
37 Lange, CJ Notre Dame ( 13.14m 10.87m 35-08.00
38 Paganello, Brianne Fredonia St. 10.59m 10.42m 34-02.25
39 Parisi, Courtney Edinboro 10.29m 10.02m 32-10.50
40 Berg, Victoria Ursuline (Oh 9.64m 9.93m 32-07.00
40 Jaimes, Anna Malone 12.34m 9.93m 32-07.00
42 Darvell, Lucinda Notre Dame ( 10.00m 9.60m 31-06.00
43 White, Erin Clarion 10.91m 9.21m 30-02.75
44 Royal, Olivia Thiel 8.59m 6.85m 22-05.75
-- VanDamme, Jill Windsor 15.97m FOUL
-- Buccilli, Marissa Slippery Roc 12.87m FOUL
-- Miller, Azia Lake Erie 14.23m FOUL
-- Cheadle, Jessica Ohio Wesleya 11.50m FOUL
-- Covington, Shawatha Notre Dame ( 12.35m FOUL
-- Sandrock, Lauren Notre Dame ( 12.79m FOUL

Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rolle, Chris Siena Height 6.96 6.93q 2
2 Lundy, John Notre Dame ( 6.84 6.95q 6
3 Aririguzo, Jeff Oakland 7.05 7.05q 4
4 Miles, Daryian St. Francis 6.99 7.09q 5
5 Edwards, Jarrod Lake Erie 6.95 7.10q 6
6 Owhe, Josiah Penn State T 7.00 7.11q 2
7 Jajua, Francis California ( 7.17 7.13q 5
8 Smith, Lepear Malone 7.11 7.13q 1
9 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown S 7.07 7.14q 5
10 Wieland, Seth Walsh 7.20 7.15q 3
11 Reed, Davon Youngstown S 7.13 7.17 4
12 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 7.05 7.17 3
13 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Roc 7.18 7.18 3
14 Hughs, Demetris Siena Height 7.24 7.19 2
15 Davis, Diante Notre Dame ( 7.17 7.21 1
16 Dias, Malcolm Indiana Wesl 7.09 7.21 3
17 Gattison, Dalyn Youngstown S 7.09 7.21 5
18 Williams, Hunter Slippery Roc 7.21 7.27 2
19 Guiser, Josh Geneva 7.14 7.32 5
20 Helfferich, Nathaniel Slippery Roc 7.37 7.32 6
21 Lawrence, Darin Oakland 7.25 7.33 2
22 Brewster, Ryan Illinois Tra 7.30 7.33 6
23 Jones, Christopher Thiel 7.20 7.34 4
24 Fondern, Deon Siena Height 7.22 7.35 5
25 Butler, Michael Siena Height 7.22 7.36 3
26 Meighan, Daniel California ( 7.28 7.36 1
27 Schuster, Ed Geneva 6.93 7.36 5
28 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleya 7.20 7.38 3
29 Keniston, Jason Malone 7.20 7.39 1
30 Thompson, Keon California ( 7.22 7.42 1
31 Winslow, Chris Lake Erie 7.35 7.43 4
32 Taylor, Julius Siena Height 7.30 7.47 6
33 Edwards, Rob Thiel 7.47 7.48 1
34 Ondrus, Garrett Lake Erie 7.44 7.49 3
35 Wieland, Zach Walsh 7.52 7.49 6
36 White, Stefon Oakland 7.61 7.53 2
36 Astin, Charles Notre Dame ( 7.80 7.53 5
38 Kolcharno, Mike Penn State T 7.20 7.54 1
39 Williams, Derrek Oakland 7.55 7.55 2
40 White, Ryan Geneva 7.33 7.56 1
41 Kreiser, Mike Illinois Tra 7.45 7.56 6
42 Kalkbrenner, Ryan Penn State T 7.50 7.56 4
43 Marga, Aaron Geneva 7.53 7.57 4
44 Nelson, Anthony Edinboro 7.42 7.58 5
45 Allen, Jacob Notre Dame ( 7.62 7.61 2
46 Meek, Matthew Ohio Wesleya 7.15 7.62 3
47 Incarnato, Gabriel Ohio Wesleya 7.55 7.63 3
48 Ellis, Anthony Notre Dame ( 7.50 7.66 3
49 Johnson, Steven California ( 7.20 7.72 4
50 Petty, Brandon Malone 7.40 7.82 4
51 Bellott, Alex Penn State T 7.79 7.84 2
52 Estep, Kyle California ( 7.65 8.01 1
53 Abbs, James Thiel 8.26 8.25 1
54 webb, samuel over the hil 8.50 8.66 6

Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lundy, John Notre Dame ( 6.95 6.81
2 Rolle, Chris Siena Height 6.93 6.83
3 Aririguzo, Jeff Oakland 7.05 7.01
4 Miles, Daryian St. Francis 7.09 7.03
5 Smith, Lepear Malone 7.13 7.05
6 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown S 7.14 7.11
7 Wieland, Seth Walsh 7.15 7.17
8 Jajua, Francis California ( 7.13 7.21
9 Edwards, Jarrod Lake Erie 7.10 7.23

Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rolle, Chris Siena Height 21.98 21.48 1
2 Smith, Antwon Unattached 21.45 21.54 1
3 Aririguzo, Jeff Oakland 21.70 21.93 1
4 Shuler, Trevor St. Francis 22.10 22.12 1
5 Embry, Marcellus Youngstown S 22.48 22.21 2
6 Hunter, Matt Ohio Wesleya 22.27 22.26 2
7 Girodat, Nicholas Oakland 21.85 22.26 1
8 Skelton, Jack Illinois Tra 22.40 22.33 2
9 Williams, Hunter Slippery Roc 22.30 22.61 2
10 Moore, Logan Siena Height 22.35 22.62 2
11 Jajua, Francis California ( 22.70 22.70 3
12 Schuler, Aaron Wabash 23.58 22.73 8
13 Husain, Andre Lake Erie 22.89 22.74 4
14 Lever, Joshua Youngstown S 22.68 22.75 3
15 Brewster, Ryan Illinois Tra 23.00 22.77 5
16 Hildebrand, Sean Wabash 22.22 22.79 2
17 Dias, Malcolm Indiana Wesl 23.32 22.82 7
18 Thompson, Shavon Lake Erie 22.08 22.87 1
19 Smith, Lepear Malone 22.70 22.96 3
20 Trent, Gemel Unattached 22.90 22.98 4
21 Helms, John Youngstown S 23.09 23.04 5
22 Schardt, Evan Penn State T 23.00 23.14 5
23 Vanderbrook, Brandon Slippery Roc 22.89 23.17 4
24 Mueller, Nathan Wabash 23.29 23.22 7
25 Drozdowsky, Daniel St. Francis 23.00 23.27 4
26 Lundy, John Notre Dame ( 21.13 23.30 1
27 Andrews, Waylon Asa College 22.80 23.32 3
28 Davis, Diante Notre Dame ( 22.82 23.33 3
29 Forbes, Cedric St. Francis 23.00 23.43 4
30 Helfferich, Nathaniel Slippery Roc 23.29 23.43 6
31 Butler, Michael Siena Height 23.28 23.47 6
32 Smith, Jordan Wabash 23.00 23.48 5
33 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Roc 23.00 23.52 5
34 Salter, Savon California ( 22.90 23.53 4
35 Williams, Derrek Oakland 23.39 23.57 7
36 Foley, Trevor Slippery Roc 22.97 23.57 4
37 Reese, Alex Penn State T 23.50 23.57 8
38 Megenhardt, Marc Malone 23.42 23.70 7
39 Meighan, Daniel California ( 22.86 23.72 3
40 Guiser, Josh Geneva 23.12 23.81 6
41 Alfred, Sambo Wabash 23.68 23.84 8
42 Winslow, Chris Lake Erie 24.15 23.84 9
43 Barto, Eric Malone 23.50 23.86 7
44 Havrilla, Brian Lake Erie 23.47 23.86 7
45 Lawrence, Darin Oakland 23.10 23.89 6
46 Palmer, Philip Malone 23.25 23.90 6
47 Kreiser, Mike Illinois Tra 24.00 23.91 8
48 Keniston, Jason Malone 23.12 23.96 6
49 White, Ryan Geneva 23.14 23.99 6
50 Burnett, Brian Ohio Wesleya 23.77 24.02 8
51 Nelson, Anthony Edinboro 22.77 24.04 3
52 Jones, Christopher Thiel 23.06 24.07 5
53 Kolcharno, Mike Penn State T 23.00 24.08 5
54 Thompson, Keon California ( 23.20 24.13 6
55 White, Stefon Oakland 24.74 24.22 9
56 Kalkbrenner, Ryan Penn State T 23.80 24.30 8
57 Johnson, Steven California ( 23.00 24.32 4
58 Wieland, Zach Walsh 24.48 24.35 9
59 Luedtke, Scott Illinois Tra 24.00 24.36 8
60 Quinn, Jeff Penn State T 24.50 24.36 9
61 Schuster, Ed Geneva 23.45 24.43 7
62 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleya 24.93 24.50 10
63 Edwards, Rob Thiel 24.81 24.52 9
64 Frey, Cody Notre Dame ( 24.54 24.56 9
65 Cook, Roemello Ohio Wesleya 24.51 24.63 9
66 Marga, Aaron Geneva 23.84 24.68 8
67 Snow, Scott Spire Elite 23.00 24.92 5
68 Dougherty, Kyle Thiel 24.89 25.45 10
69 Bellott, Alex Penn State T 25.10 25.49 10
70 Beiersdorfer, Brendan Fredonia St. 25.06 25.65 10
71 Bell, Nicholas Thiel 25.78 26.24 10
72 Ellis, Anthony Notre Dame ( 24.59 26.48 9
73 Woldegebriel, Yosief Thiel 26.00 26.58 10

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Antwon Unattached 48.53 47.56 1
2 Hemphill, Keith Lake Erie 47.51 48.30 1
3 Ivey, Charles Edinboro 48.97 49.21 1
4 Skelton, Jack Illinois Tra 48.80 49.32 1
5 Turner, Adam Ohio Wesleya 48.68 49.72 1
6 Whittington, Joel Wabash 49.76 49.77 2
7 McShane, Colin Ohio Wesleya 50.41 49.84 2
8 Haines, Zakary Siena Height 49.75 50.05 2
9 Shinn, Kyle Edinboro 50.49 50.12 2
10 Trent, Gemel Unattached 49.00 50.13 1
11 Joyce, Zack Oakland 50.80 50.15 3
12 Reese, Alex Penn State T 50.00 50.23 2
13 Williamson, Marquis Youngstown S 50.10 50.31 2
14 Andrews, Waylon Asa College 49.80 50.32 2
15 Kortze, Sherman Walsh 50.10 50.39 2
16 Sonego, Paul Walsh 50.62 50.44 3
17 Vedilago, Joe California ( 51.00 50.53 4
18 Brewster, Ryan Illinois Tra 51.50 50.61 4
19 Conti, Joseph Wabash 50.84 50.68 3
20 Pfund, Timothy Oakland 51.00 50.94 3
21 Brown, Tre Oakland 50.60 50.94 3
22 Smith, Jordan Wabash 51.45 51.31 4
23 Hendrix, Matt Malone 51.40 51.37 4
24 Davis, Diante Notre Dame ( 50.57 51.40 3
25 Cook, Brian Ohio Wesleya 49.42 51.47 1
26 Chatman, Aaron Oakland 51.00 51.62 3
27 Lubich, Hans Slippery Roc 52.52 51.73 5
28 Kemer, Andrew Lake Erie 52.55 51.75 5
29 Mclaughlin, RC Penn State T 51.50 51.93 4
30 King, Jordan Oakland 52.00 51.97 4
31 Stazinski, Chris Wabash 52.93 52.08 5
32 Havrilla, Brian Lake Erie 52.32 52.14 5
33 Snow, Scott Spire Elite 52.00 52.20 5
34 Luedtke, Scott Illinois Tra 52.00 52.29 4
35 Barto, Eric Malone 49.67 52.30 1
36 Johnson, Stefon Siena Height 51.45 52.33 4
37 Sansom, DeVonte' Siena Height 52.75 52.47 5
38 Simmons, Brandon Malone 52.68 52.59 5
39 Casterlow, Antonio California ( 52.86 52.69 5
40 Littrell, Jerry Penn State T 55.10 53.51 6
41 Quinn, Jeff Penn State T 55.00 53.93 6
42 Harley, James Penn State T 54.00 53.99 6
43 Beiersdorfer, Brendan Fredonia St. 53.40 54.14 6
44 Miller, Evan Edinboro 50.94 54.59 3
45 Trauger, Colby Penn State T 55.00 54.62 6
46 Bell, Nicholas Thiel 57.00 54.86 7
47 Zigler, Nathan Slippery Roc 54.96 54.91 6
48 Cooksey, Nicholas California ( 55.10 55.35 7
49 Ash, Robert St. Francis 55.12 55.84 7
50 Dougherty, Kyle Thiel 53.97 56.11 6
51 Garcia, Brandon Notre Dame ( 1:04.09 1:00.55 7
-- Lee, Erick Unattached 54.60 FS 6
-- Ellis, Anthony Notre Dame ( 59.04 DQ 7

Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ullman, Alex Windsor 1:18.91 1:19.15 1
2 Bellemore, Corey Windsor 1:19.62 1:19.87 1
3 Wand, Jordan Windsor 1:19.86 1:19.92 1
4 Mcelyea, Ryan Siena Height 1:20.24 1:21.02 1
5 McArthur, Taylor Windsor 1:21.37 1:21.44 1
6 Muessig, Dominic Siena Height 1:20.57 1:22.12 1
7 Palmer, Philip Malone 1:26.00 1:24.17 2
8 Anderson, Torin Siena Height 1:24.45 1:24.99 2
9 Megenhardt, Marc Malone 1:26.50 1:25.14 2
10 Overstreet, Jonathan Ohio Wesleya 1:25.06 1:25.42 2
11 Robinet, Matt Siena Height 1:24.32 1:25.56 1
12 Swanson, Evan Penn State T 1:25.00 1:25.69 2
13 Shenal, Patrick Fredonia St. 1:26.00 1:26.10 2
14 Walker, Patrick Fredonia St. 1:28.00 1:27.22 3
15 Burkholder, Ryan Ohio Wesleya 1:28.79 3
16 Braun, Erik Thiel 1:33.02 1:29.61 3
17 Gibson, Justin St. Francis 1:29.98 1:30.21 3
18 Callahan, Zach Penn State T 1:30.00 1:30.61 3
19 Bagno, Chris Fredonia St. 1:32.00 1:30.89 3
20 Haukereid, Mark Siena Height 1:27.10 1:34.35 3
21 Saenz, Parker Siena Height 1:25.67 1:35.82 2
22 Sansom, DeVonte' Siena Height 1:25.65 1:40.20 2
-- Kelly, Shane U Windsor At 1:22.00 DNF 1

Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Waterman, Jake Wright Dista 1:50.30 1:49.98 1
2 Binford-Walsh, Trent Unattached 1:52.69 1:51.62 1
3 Scott, Christopher Oakland 1:53.00 1:54.23 1
4 Koponen, David Oakland 1:56.00 1:54.42 1
5 Williams, Jarod Malone 1:55.58 1:55.02 1
6 Scott, Glen Oakland 1:55.00 1:55.08 1
7 LaMarra, Paul Windsor 1:54.80 1:55.38 1
8 Widner, Zaccheaus Siena Height 1:52.76 1:55.62 1
9 Williston, Geoffrey Oakland 1:55.50 1:56.14 1
10 Hendrix, Matt Malone 1:58.20 1:57.19 2
11 Knapp, Jonmichael Fredonia St. 1:57.00 1:58.07 2
12 Piacentini, Anthony Fredonia St. 1:56.00 1:58.16 1
13 Shephard, Stephen Slippery Roc 1:59.06 1:58.23 3
14 Patton, Zac Slippery Roc 1:59.07 1:58.43 3
15 Mesbergen, Bradley Oakland 1:57.00 1:58.47 2
16 Martin, Hansen Indiana Wesl 1:56.88 1:58.63 2
17 Fresenko, Nick Malone 1:56.01 1:59.01 2
18 Caroniti, Sal Notre Dame ( 1:56.49 1:59.30 2
19 Williams, Mitch Malone 1:55.09 1:59.37 1
20 Simmons, Brandon Malone 1:58.40 1:59.61 2
21 Allen, Shaun St. Francis 2:06.00 2:00.22 4
22 Cooper, Robert Fredonia St. 1:58.00 2:00.65 2
23 Hutnyan, John Youngstown S 1:58.98 2:01.18 2
24 Jamiel, Woody Ohio Wesleya 2:07.84 2:01.89 4
25 Thorne, David Lake Erie 1:58.61 2:02.02 2
26 Fowler, Nick Ohio Wesleya 2:03.69 2:02.41 3
27 Wigham, Drew Ohio Wesleya 2:02.11 2:02.51 3
28 Stoffel, Steven California ( 1:56.00 2:02.52 2
29 Denihan, Kyle Walsh 2:06.53 2:02.57 4
30 Gates, Devon Walsh 2:03.00 2:02.88 3
31 Melia, Vincent Fredonia St. 2:00.00 2:02.89 3
32 Ivey, Deondray Edinboro 2:05.27 2:03.40 4
33 Lieberth, DJ Edinboro 2:04.86 2:03.48 4
34 Austin, Courtney Ohio Wesleya 2:03.75 2:03.65 4
35 Tripi, Nick Edinboro 2:00.36 2:03.85 3
36 Romeo, Braydon Edinboro 2:02.68 2:03.96 3
37 Ziegler, Spencer Unattached 2:06.10 2:04.22 4
38 Mintz, Jesse Fredonia St. 2:00.00 2:04.29 3
39 Isla, Nick Walsh 2:02.60 2:04.44 3
40 Carnahan, Jake Ohio Wesleya 2:02.76 2:04.65 3
41 Hiller, Jay Penn State T 2:05.00 2:08.80 4
42 Godec, Jacob Lake Erie 2:07.83 2:09.72 4
43 Ludlow, Charles Siena Height 2:02.10 2:09.87 3
44 Hansen, David Siena Height 2:04.10 2:10.02 4
45 Briggs, David Walsh 2:08.00 2:11.38 4
46 Beck, John Penn State T 2:05.00 2:12.06 4

Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Brannen, Nathan Unattached 3:58.00 3:58.04 1
2 Edwards, Jake Columbus Run 4:03.00 3:59.47 1
3 Scullion, Airman Unattached 4:02.00 4:02.31 1
4 Jordanek, Tony Unattached 3:58.00 4:02.77 1
5 Falk, Nick Windsor 4:07.79 4:03.48 1
6 Nelson, Andrew Unattached 4:03.00 4:07.83 1
7 Kegel, Fraser Windsor 4:07.09 4:10.43 1
8 Williams, Mitch Malone 4:18.20 4:14.04 2
9 Dinzeo, Aaron Unattached 4:13.00 4:14.38 1
10 Mantell, Andrew Otterbein 4:17.00 4:16.73 2
11 Widner, Zaccheaus Siena Height 4:13.10 4:17.08 1
12 Williams, Jarod Malone 4:19.94 4:17.29 2
13 Bauer, Brandon Unattached 4:11.15 4:17.30 1
14 Melius, Tyler Slippery Roc 4:24.18 4:17.39 2
15 Whitaker, Scott Malone 4:24.10 4:18.01 2
16 Fresenko, Nick Malone 4:18.20 4:19.38 2
17 Thompson, Ryan Slippery Roc 4:25.68 4:21.19 3
18 Palenchak, Tyler Slippery Roc 4:27.94 4:21.52 3
19 Collins, Kyle Fredonia St. 4:22.00 4:22.65 2
20 Schwartz, Evan Unattached 4:20.00 4:23.09 2
21 Roush, Ryan Malone 4:19.20 4:24.11 2
22 Horning, Vinnie Lake Erie 4:26.03 4:24.36 3
23 Whittemore, Steve Fredonia St. 4:22.00 4:24.59 2
24 Baumgartner, Bryan Edinboro 4:30.23 4:25.38 3
25 Derringer, Garrett Penn State T 4:25.00 4:25.59 2
26 Reinking, Jacob Indiana Wesl 4:22.00 4:26.27 2
27 Hutnyan, John Youngstown S 4:25.46 4:26.74 2
28 Kovalovsky, Jed Fredonia St. 4:26.00 4:27.50 3
29 Ziegler, Spencer Unattached 4:40.00 4:31.13 3
30 Beardsley, Alex Edinboro 4:30.32 4:31.45 3
31 Martykiewicz, Elliot Edinboro 4:30.00 4:31.64 3
32 Erb, Landon Ohio Wesleya 4:28.76 4:32.03 3
33 Rees, Gabe California ( 4:40.00 4:32.62 3
34 Hess, Zakk Fredonia St. 4:14.00 4:33.04 1
35 Shartrand, Chris Fredonia St. 4:35.95 4:33.45 3
36 Briggs, David Walsh 4:43.00 4:37.16 4
37 Mizer, Matt Walsh 4:43.00 4:37.28 4
38 Romeo, Braydon Edinboro 4:45.00 4:39.07 4
39 Hiller, Jay Penn State T 4:45.00 4:41.41 4
40 Ludlow, Charles Siena Height 4:39.56 4:42.85 3
41 Eggleston, Colin Walsh 4:42.79 4:43.37 4
42 Gusew, Jon Edinboro 4:40.20 4:43.53 4
43 Saenz, Parker Siena Height 4:39.10 4:46.72 3
44 Lake, Noah Notre Dame ( 4:39.75 4:46.83 3
45 O'Brien, William Notre Dame ( 4:40.74 4:46.96 4
46 Phipps III, Gordon St. Francis 4:48.22 4:47.51 4
47 Verdetto, Lenny California ( 4:42.39 4:48.06 4
48 Lewis, Austin Notre Dame ( 4:55.10 4:54.12 4
49 Beck, John Penn State T 5:00.00 5:00.68 4
50 Smith, David Thiel 4:50.00 5:00.89 4
51 Riesterer, Eric Walsh 5:08.00 5:07.31 4
52 Gillis, Chris Walsh 5:20.00 5:10.99 4
53 Le, Hung Notre Dame ( 5:58.76 5:45.44 4
-- Heasley, Destin Unattached 4:02.00 DNF 1

Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dinzeo, Aaron Unattached 8:20.00 8:27.45 1
2 Stroede, Bryce Oakland 8:40.00 8:28.34 1
3 Bowman, Jacob Oakland 8:45.00 8:29.57 1
4 Link, Matt Edinboro 8:30.32 8:31.20 1
5 Njerakey, Naimbai Walsh 8:50.00 8:35.17 1
6 Robinault, Abel California ( 8:45.00 8:35.41 1
7 Cox, Michael Oakland 8:45.00 8:35.75 1
8 Albert, Andrew Indiana Wesl 8:49.25 8:37.32 1
9 Pesce, Michael Windsor 8:34.73 8:40.07 1
10 Janikowski, Paul Windsor 8:35.00 8:42.19 1
11 Black, Gage Malone 8:43.80 8:42.45 1
12 Hick, Jeremy Windsor 8:44.00 8:43.73 1
13 McKelley, Jordan Malone 8:49.60 8:49.49 1
14 Vandenberg, Cole California ( 9:11.79 8:51.81 2
15 Bateson, Justin Siena Height 8:45.27 8:52.84 1
16 Carbajal, Luis Malone 8:36.20 8:55.18 1
17 Parlette, Samuel Siena Height 9:01.10 8:55.49 2
18 Madonich, Nathan Ohio Wesleya 8:56.74 8:56.64 2
19 Draving, Austin Oakland 9:00.00 8:59.02 2
20 Kempney, Logan Edinboro 8:50.20 8:59.60 1
21 Patrick, Dominic Edinboro 8:50.23 9:01.81 2
22 Richmond, Jon Youngstown S 9:15.77 9:04.90 2
23 Hess, Zakk Fredonia St. 8:43.76 9:06.16 1
24 Geiger, Zachary Ohio Wesleya 8:59.51 9:07.68 2
25 Thornton, Mitchell Unattached 9:10.00 9:08.08 2
26 Machus, Hunter Notre Dame ( 9:08.63 9:21.70 2
27 Baritot, Gene Edinboro 8:50.10 9:23.98 1
28 Padgett, Corbin California ( 9:20.00 9:25.54 2
29 LeVan, Travis Walsh 9:35.43 9:29.95 2
30 Murphy, Nick Unattached 9:20.00 9:35.02 2
31 Roshak, Matt Walsh 9:20.00 9:35.87 2
32 Crise, Alex Fredonia St. 9:15.00 9:35.90 2
33 Dearing, Forest Ohio Wesleya 9:45.16 9:38.23 2
34 Sinbine, Craig Unattached 10:00.00 9:40.63 2
35 Freeman, Evan Walsh 9:47.49 9:46.58 2
36 Long, Joe Penn State T 10:10.00 10:21.47 2

Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christiansen, Jed Playmakers E 14:23.73 14:42.00
2 McManus, Billy Wabash 14:41.32 14:58.98
3 Togami, Adam Wabash 14:50.66 15:02.93
4 Burris, Jared Wabash 14:58.42 15:07.47
5 Yernye, Seth Syracuse Cha 15:10.00 15:15.07
6 Parlette, Samuel Siena Height 15:34.10 15:15.11
7 Machus, Hunter Notre Dame ( 15:50.00 15:39.76
8 Boyer, Nate Malone 16:09.78 15:43.85
9 Wilson, John Indiana Wesl 15:58.48 15:49.01
10 Caroniti, Sal Notre Dame ( 15:48.08 15:50.34
11 Yoder, Brady Malone 16:21.60 15:55.82
12 Bateson, Justin Siena Height 15:17.38 15:57.99
13 Fyock, Chris Unattached 15:30.00 16:05.33
14 St. Lewis, Uriah Notre Dame ( 16:05.00 16:12.28
15 Sigmund, Jeff Team Ohio 15:55.00 16:18.82
16 Adams, Alex Malone 16:21.60 16:48.44
17 Price, Dan Malone 17:16.00 16:50.59
18 Fisher, Patrick Notre Dame ( 17:06.06 16:52.42
19 Thomas, Ryan Thiel 16:36.63 17:38.01
-- craddock, justin Syracuse Cha 15:55.00 DNF
-- Furno, Dan Malone 16:35.20 DNF

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moore, Logan Siena Height 8.01 8.14q 4
2 Freeman, Purcell St. Francis 8.27 8.29q 3
3 Smith, Lepear Malone 8.34 8.30q 2
4 Mueller, Nathan Wabash 8.33 8.35q 4
5 Conway, Nicholas St. Francis 8.25 8.37q 2
6 Posthauer, Ronnie Wabash 8.12 8.38q 1
7 Sullins, Calvin Siena Height 8.19 8.39q 1
8 Wilhelm, Branden Windsor 8.49 8.45q 1
9 Lassiter, James St. Francis 8.39 8.46q 3
10 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 8.83 8.55q 2
11 Incarnato, Gabriel Ohio Wesleya 8.48 8.59 4
12 Cook, Roemello Ohio Wesleya 8.55 8.64 2
13 Abduljelil, Ifa Ohio Wesleya 8.79 8.74 4
14 Port, Aaron Ohio Wesleya 8.82 8.74 1
15 Abels, Tyler Notre Dame ( 8.61 8.76 4
16 Salter, Savon California ( 8.46 8.76 4
17 Jenkins, Tyler Ohio Wesleya 8.60 8.83 1
18 Frey, Cody Notre Dame ( 8.80 8.97 1
19 Foley, Trevor Slippery Roc 8.75 9.02 2
20 Zigler, Nathan Slippery Roc 8.95 9.09 3
21 Christiansen, Ryan Walsh 8.98 9.13 3
22 VanHouten, Jacob Slippery Roc 9.01 9.21 4
23 Dunn, Quenlan Thiel 12.23 9.27 1
24 Hritz, Robert Thiel 9.47 9.43 3
25 Bobek, Nicholas Oakland 8.80 9.58 2
26 Gajewski, Tyler Fredonia St. 9.35 9.60 3
27 Mikulin, Joseph Walsh 9.71 9.65 4
28 Cooksey, Nicholas California ( 9.40 9.68 1
29 Imperi, Douglas Fredonia St. 9.66 9.81 4
30 Chaplin, Austin Siena Height 9.31 9.97 2
31 Lee, Erick Unattached 9.80 10.11 1
32 Bagno, Chris Fredonia St. 9.32 10.88 3
33 Long, Brendan Fredonia St. 10.84 10.95 3
34 West, Mat Windsor 8.75 19.93 2
-- Ondrus, Garrett Lake Erie 8.32 FS 2

Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Moore, Logan Siena Height 8.14 8.07
2 Smith, Lepear Malone 8.30 8.25
3 Conway, Nicholas St. Francis 8.37 8.27
4 Sullins, Calvin Siena Height 8.39 8.29
5 Freeman, Purcell St. Francis 8.29 8.33
6 Mueller, Nathan Wabash 8.35 8.34
7 Posthauer, Ronnie Wabash 8.38 8.39
8 Lassiter, James St. Francis 8.46 8.47
9 Wilhelm, Branden Windsor 8.45 8.50
10 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 8.55 8.72

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Windsor 'A' 3:18.00 3:18.04 1
1) Wand, Jordan 2) Ullman, Alex
3) McArthur, Taylor 4) Bellemore, Corey
2 Siena Heights 'A' 3:18.10 3:20.09 1
1) Haines, Zakary 2) Muessig, Dominic
3) Moore, Logan 4) Mcelyea, Ryan
3 Slippery Rock 'A' 3:17.70 3:20.20 1
1) Foley, Trevor 2) Williams, Hunter
3) Helfferich, Nathaniel 4) VanHouten, Jacob
4 Ohio Wesleyan 'A' 3:22.16 3:20.29 1
1) McShane, Colin 2) Cook, Brian
3) Overstreet, Jonathan 4) Turner, Adam
5 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 3:23.00 3:21.20 2
1) Shuler, Trevor 2) Lassiter, James
3) Miles, Daryian 4) Drozdowsky, Daniel
6 Oakland 'A' 3:21.00 3:21.40 1
1) Scott, Christopher 2) Scott, Glen
3) Brown, Tre 4) Chatman, Aaron
7 Walsh 'A' 3:23.13 3:23.51 2
1) Wieland, Seth 2) Sonego, Paul
3) Mikulin, Joseph 4) Kortze, Sherman
8 Wabash 'A' 3:18.58 3:24.59 1
1) Conti, Joseph 2) Hildebrand, Sean
3) Seward, Cole 4) Whittington, Joel
9 Malone 'A' 3:25.00 3:24.95 2
1) Barto, Eric 2) Megenhardt, Marc
3) Palmer, Philip 4) Hendrix, Matt
10 Lake Erie 'A' 3:15.00 3:25.15 1
1) Hemphill, Keith 2) Snyder, Isaac
3) Snyder, Ethan 4) Glowacki, Nicholas
11 Penn State T&F Club 'A' 3:26.00 3:25.19 2
1) Reese, Alex 2) Swanson, Evan
3) Schardt, Evan 4) Mclaughlin, RC
12 Oakland 'B' 3:26.00 3:26.18 2
1) Joyce, Zack 2) Koponen, David
3) Pfund, Timothy 4) Williston, Geoffrey
13 California (Pa.) 'A' 3:28.00 3:27.57 2
1) Jajua, Francis 2) Huegel, Morgan
3) Vedilago, Joe 4) Salter, Savon
14 Edinboro 'A' 3:25.20 3:28.24 2
1) Baumgartner, Bryan 2) Ivey, Charles
3) Ivey, Deondray 4) Lieberth, DJ
15 Youngstown St. 'A' 3:19.31 3:29.43 1
1) Hutnyan, John 2) Helms, John
3) Embry, Marcellus 4) Williamson, Marquis
16 California (Pa.) 'B' 3:35.00 3:31.95 3
1) Cooksey, Nicholas 2) Casterlow, Antonio
3) Thompson, Keon 4) Meighan, Daniel
17 Penn State T&F Club 'B' 3:35.00 3:35.64 3
1) Harley, James 2) Derringer, Garrett
3) Callahan, Zach 4) Trauger, Colby
18 Walsh 'B' 3:35.00 3:35.99 3
1) Gates, Devon 2) Isla, Nick
3) Denihan, Kyle 4) Mizer, Matt
19 Fredonia St. 'A' 3:36.00 3:43.46 3
1) Imperi, Douglas 2) Melia, Vincent
3) Long, Brendan 4) Gajewski, Tyler
20 Edinboro 'B' 3:32.30 3:52.08 3
1) Miller, Evan 2) Shinn, Kyle
3) Simpson, Nick 4) Stevens, Dylan

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fredonia St. 'A' 8:04.00 7:59.15
1) Mulcahy, Collin 2) Cooper, Robert
3) Knapp, Jonmichael 4) Piacentini, Anthony
2 Fredonia St. 'B' 8:12.00 8:10.72
1) Whittemore, Steve 2) Shartrand, Chris
3) Kovalovsky, Jed 4) Hayward, Connor
3 Notre Dame (Ohio) 'A' 8:20.00 8:42.47
1) Lewis, Austin 2) St. Lewis, Uriah
3) Lake, Noah 4) Caroniti, Sal

Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 California (Pa.) 'A' 10:10.00 10:20.25
1) Huegel, Morgan 2) Salter, Savon
3) Stoffel, Steven 4) Robinault, Abel
2 Indiana Wesleyan 'A' 10:25.04 10:21.42
1) Albert, Andrew 2) Dias, Malcolm
3) Martin, Hansen 4) Reinking, Jacob
3 St. Francis (Pa.) 'A' 10:38.23 10:31.16
1) Kennedy, Ryan 2) Forbes, Cedric
3) DeLaney, Christopher 4) Fischer, Christopher
4 Notre Dame (Ohio) 'A' 11:20.00 11:20.60
1) O'Brien, William 2) Lake, Noah
3) Frey, Cody 4) Lewis, Austin

Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Daffin Jr., Elroy Siena Height 2.05m 2.07m 6-09.50
2 Jakovina, Jay Youngstown S 2.07m 2.00m 6-06.75
3 Santoyo, Victor Slippery Roc 2.00m J2.00m 6-06.75
4 Jones, Nick Thiel 2.03m J2.00m 6-06.75
5 Beattie, Jocari Lake Erie 2.06m 1.95m 6-04.75
6 Goynes, Tre' Siena Height 2.05m J1.95m 6-04.75
7 Conway, Nicholas St. Francis 1.99m J1.95m 6-04.75
8 Astin, Charles Notre Dame ( 1.92m 1.90m 6-02.75
8 Mrosko, Matthew Lake Erie 1.84m 1.90m 6-02.75
10 Moorer, Eric Notre Dame ( 1.87m J1.90m 6-02.75
11 Richardson, Gerald Siena Height 2.03m J1.90m 6-02.75
11 Gozdor, Christopher Oakland 2.10m J1.90m 6-02.75
13 Miller, Nicholas St. Francis 1.90m J1.90m 6-02.75
14 Morgan, Aaron California ( 1.80m 1.85m 6-00.75
15 Civis, Derek St. Francis 1.80m 1.80m 5-10.75
16 Pinter, Anthony Penn State T 1.90m J1.80m 5-10.75
17 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 1.79m J1.80m 5-10.75
18 Gratz, Andrew Walsh 1.80m 1.75m 5-08.75
-- Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown S 1.95m NH
-- Johnson, Rio Notre Dame ( 2.05m NH
-- Chaplin, Austin Siena Height 1.80m NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Schurr, Chris Siena Height 4.90m 4.81m 15-09.25
2 Leaders, Matt Siena Height 4.96m 4.66m 15-03.50
3 Pacheco, Jordan Slippery Roc 4.70m J4.66m 15-03.50
3 Colagrande, Cody Slippery Roc 4.61m J4.66m 15-03.50
5 Klucar, Eric Unattached 16-04.00 4.51m 14-09.50
5 Steinbugl, Ryan St. Francis 4.65m 4.51m 14-09.50
7 Nichols, Ethan Malone 4.30m 4.36m 14-03.50
7 Mathias, Garrett Youngstown S 4.31m 4.36m 14-03.50
9 Jenkins, Tyler Ohio Wesleya 4.64m J4.36m 14-03.50
9 Falbo, Evan St. Francis 4.20m J4.36m 14-03.50
11 Miller, Mike Unattached 15-07.00 J4.36m 14-03.50
12 Studer, Logan Malone 4.30m J4.36m 14-03.50
13 shipley, sam Unat-Indiana J4.36m 14-03.50
14 Butler, Mark Malone 4.00m 4.21m 13-09.75
15 Mullikin, Kale Penn State T 4.10m J4.21m 13-09.75
15 Kimmitt, Jared Siena Height 4.15m J4.21m 13-09.75
17 lovano, andrew Unat-Indiana J4.21m 13-09.75
18 Chaplin, Austin Siena Height 13-06.00 4.06m 13-03.75
19 Reed, Kieffer Slippery Roc 4.61m J4.06m 13-03.75
19 Brenneman, Bobby Walsh 4.03m J4.06m 13-03.75
21 Ackerman, Chad Penn State T 4.30m 3.89m 12-09.00
22 Graybeal, Tanner Lake Erie 3.80m 3.74m 12-03.25
23 Port, Aaron Ohio Wesleya 4.06m 3.59m 11-09.25
24 Gajewski, Tyler Fredonia St. 3.94m J3.59m 11-09.25
-- Graybeal, Cody Lake Erie 12-06.00 NH
-- Herrington, Benjamin Siena Height 4.41m NH
-- Wright, Dylan Fredonia St. 3.35m NH
-- Goebel, Ben Fredonia St. 4.35m NH
-- Piserchio, John Slippery Roc 4.36m NH
-- Lubich, Hans Slippery Roc 4.25m NH
-- Imperi, Douglas Fredonia St. 3.55m NH

Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Wilhelm, Branden Windsor 6.84m 7.10m 23-03.50
2 Stuckey, Jaquan California ( 6.05m 7.02m 23-00.50
3 Hopson, Ryan Siena Height 7.21m 6.95m 22-09.75
4 Simpkins IV, Solomon St. Francis 6.76m 6.60m 21-08.00
5 Royal, William Youngstown S 6.83m J6.60m 21-08.00
6 Smith, Juarrezz Siena Height 6.51m 6.57m 21-06.75
7 Girodat, Nicholas Oakland 6.80m 6.39m 20-11.75
8 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 7.00m 6.34m 20-09.75
9 Hunter, Matt Ohio Wesleya 6.75m 6.29m 20-07.75
10 Johnson, Rio Notre Dame ( 6.80m 6.24m 20-05.75
11 Chaplin, Austin Siena Height 6.11m 6.10m 20-00.25
12 Perkins, Ben California ( 5.77m 5.98m 19-07.50
13 Allen, Jacob Notre Dame ( 6.54m 5.95m 19-06.25
14 McCulloh, Kevin Youngstown S 5.80m 5.88m 19-03.50
15 Morales, Arnaldo Youngstown S 6.17m 5.72m 18-09.25
16 Anfossi, John Penn State T 6.60m 5.70m 18-08.50
17 Bellamy, Juwaan St. Francis 5.70m 5.63m 18-05.75
18 Ellis, Anthony Notre Dame ( 5.59m 5.56m 18-03.00
19 Long, Brendan Fredonia St. 5.17m 5.30m 17-04.75
20 Estep, Kyle California ( 5.30m 5.25m 17-02.75
21 Rager, Greg California ( 4.67m 4.38m 14-04.50
-- Jakovina, Jay Youngstown S 6.60m FOUL
-- West, Mat Windsor 6.35m FOUL
-- Meek, Matthew Ohio Wesleya 5.60m FOUL
-- Sullins, Calvin Siena Height 7.07m FOUL
-- Jordan, Jaylen California ( 6.58m FOUL
-- Jolly, Alex Lake Erie 6.35m FOUL
-- Zigler, Nathan Slippery Roc 5.90m FOUL
-- Lee, Erick Unattached 19-06.00 FOUL
-- Gray, Greg Slippery Roc 6.43m FOUL

Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Fakorode, Colonel Lake Erie 13.94m 13.98m 45-10.50
2 Vogel, Christopher Lake Erie 14.00m 13.94m 45-09.00
3 Santoyo, Victor Slippery Roc 14.33m 13.81m 45-03.75
4 Abdel Halim, Ahmed Ohio Wesleya 13.80m 13.70m 44-11.50
5 Royal, William Youngstown S 13.72m 13.55m 44-05.50
6 Jordan, Jaylen California ( 13.48m 13.02m 42-08.75
7 Astin, Charles Notre Dame ( 12.58m 12.79m 41-11.50
8 Stuckey, Jaquan California ( 12.60m 12.57m 41-03.00
9 Moorer, Eric Notre Dame ( 11.19m 12.21m 40-00.75
10 Gozdor, Christopher Oakland 12.09m 11.72m 38-05.50
11 Meek, Matthew Ohio Wesleya 11.80m 11.65m 38-02.75
12 Abels, Tyler Notre Dame ( 12.62m 11.39m 37-04.50
-- Hopson, Ryan Siena Height 13.44m FOUL
-- Daffin Jr., Elroy Siena Height 13.38m FOUL
-- Zuluaga, Camilo Siena Height 13.74m FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Aebersold, Gauge Siena Height 17.04m 15.95m 52-04.00
2 Lyons, Stephen Youngstown S 15.60m 15.64m 51-03.75
3 Chiclowe, Jacob Youngstown S 15.22m 15.47m 50-09.25
4 Vendemia, Eric Youngstown S 15.71m 15.39m 50-06.00
5 Miller, Trevor Slippery Roc 15.14m 15.29m 50-02.00
6 Presley, Alex Ohio Wesleya 14.87m 15.11m 49-07.00
7 Galloway, Jerrod Slippery Roc 15.80m 14.74m 48-04.50
8 Little, Shamsiddin St. Francis 14.48m 14.64m 48-00.50
9 Kingston, Kaleb Slippery Roc 14.08m 14.49m 47-06.50
10 Corbitt, Jayden Youngstown S 13.61m 13.99m 45-10.75
11 Gray, Logan Siena Height 14.72m 13.98m 45-10.50
12 Reinhardt, David Slippery Roc 14.20m 13.73m 45-00.50
13 Taylor, Kurtis Lake Erie 13.23m 13.62m 44-08.25
14 Edwards, Eric St. Francis 14.77m 13.59m 44-07.00
15 Turk, Nick Slippery Roc 13.43m 13.29m 43-07.25
16 Makowski, Timothy Malone 13.71m 13.12m 43-00.50
17 Tuzikow, Andrew California ( 13.35m 13.11m 43-00.25
18 Avampato, Chris California ( 13.81m 12.99m 42-07.50
19 Peranzi, John Ohio Wesleya 12.26m 12.98m 42-07.00
20 Soto, Nick Edinboro 12.96m 12.62m 41-05.00
21 Bell, Jeffrey Malone 12.84m 12.58m 41-03.25
22 Jacobs, Paul Siena Height 13.63m 12.57m 41-03.00
23 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia St. 13.59m 12.39m 40-07.75
24 Hensley, Tyler Notre Dame ( 13.31m 12.29m 40-04.00
25 Marou, Vilanti Fredonia St. 12.61m 11.79m 38-08.25
26 Walker, Pat Edinboro 10.22m 11.60m 38-00.75
27 Wilhelm, Branden Windsor 12.00m 11.54m 37-10.50
28 Geiser, Kevin Fredonia St. 11.89m 11.47m 37-07.75
29 Brown, Kyle Fredonia St. 11.43m 11.43m 37-06.00
30 Folkes, Robert Fredonia St. 11.65m 11.41m 37-05.25
31 Stuckert, Adam Siena Height 12.91m 11.33m 37-02.25
32 West, Mat Windsor 12.00m 10.81m 35-05.75
33 Lee, Erick Unattached 10.68m 10.58m 34-08.50
34 Homard, Jonathan Malone 10.36m 10.38m 34-00.75
35 Dawson, Alex Ohio Wesleya 10.48m 10.04m 32-11.25
-- Moorer, Douglas Lake Erie 13.12m FOUL

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Neu, Connor Youngstown S 18.97m 19.53m 64-01.00
2 Taylor, Duke Malone 15.91m 18.17m 59-07.50
3 Edwards, Eric St. Francis 17.12m 17.15m 56-03.25
4 Blackwell, Devon Notre Dame ( 16.62m 16.52m 54-02.50
5 Martin, Billy Slippery Roc 16.26m 16.29m 53-05.50
6 Turk, Nick Slippery Roc 16.03m 15.97m 52-04.75
7 Reinhardt, David Slippery Roc 15.38m J15.97m 52-04.75
8 Avampato, Chris California ( 16.62m 15.94m 52-03.75
9 Stone, Sean Lake Erie 16.97m 15.81m 51-10.50
10 Ritt, Jimmy Lake Erie 15.69m 15.18m 49-09.75
11 Miller, Trevor Slippery Roc 15.12m 15.14m 49-08.25
12 Moorer, Douglas Lake Erie 13.89m 14.64m 48-00.50
13 Jacobs, Paul Siena Height 14.07m 14.56m 47-09.25
14 Gray, Logan Siena Height 14.52m 14.52m 47-07.75
15 Presley, Alex Ohio Wesleya 14.40m 13.41m 44-00.00
16 Baranowsky, Dylan St. Francis 12.81m 13.36m 43-10.00
17 Aebersold, Gauge Siena Height 14.69m 13.33m 43-09.00
18 Brown, Kyle Fredonia St. 14.65m 13.27m 43-06.50
19 Stuckert, Adam Siena Height 13.36m 13.17m 43-02.50
20 Miles, Jarrett Siena Height 13.75m 13.03m 42-09.00
21 Kingston, Kaleb Slippery Roc 12.25m 12.68m 41-07.25
22 Peranzi, John Ohio Wesleya 12.76m 12.13m 39-09.75
23 Tuzikow, Andrew California ( 12.06m 11.74m 38-06.25
24 Little, Shamsiddin St. Francis 13.11m 11.59m 38-00.25
25 Corbitt, Jayden Youngstown S 12.39m 11.55m 37-10.75
26 Geiser, Kevin Fredonia St. 12.28m 11.46m 37-07.25
27 Irwin, Michael Malone 11.18m 11.35m 37-03.00
28 Gabrielli, Joseph Fredonia St. 12.18m 10.89m 35-08.75
29 Dawson, Alex Ohio Wesleya 9.66m 10.19m 33-05.25
30 Hillegas, Jake California ( 7.33m 7.91m 25-11.50
-- Myers, Nicholas St. Francis 10.36m FOUL
-- Walker, Pat Edinboro 11.32m FOUL
-- Homard, Jonathan Malone 12.95m FOUL
-- Hensley, Tyler Notre Dame ( 14.82m FOUL