2014 MITS Gazelle Sports Elite Meet at GVSU

back to results

Jan. 31, 2014

2014 MITS Gazelle Sports Elite Meet at GVSU
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, MI
Provided by MITS


Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2014 12:20 PM
2014 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet - 1/31/2014
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Boys 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Beal, Samuel Unattached 7.00q 1
2 Williams, Wanya Unattached 7.06q 1
3 Kelly, John Unattached 7.17q 1
4 Friar, Davon Unattached 7.19q 1
5 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw Unattached 7.22q 1
6 Echols, Avery Unattached 7.24q 2
7 Smith, - Unattached 7.28q 4
7 White, Marvin Unattached 7.28q 2
9 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka Unattached 7.29q 1
10 Hagen, Stephen Unattached 7.34 2
11 Brown, Ricardo Unattached 7.35 2
12 Westra, Lorey Unattached 7.36 3
13 Roberts, Reginald Unattached 7.38 1
14 Davis, Dajion Unattached 7.39 2
15 Lacy, James Unattached 7.43 2
16 Wynn, Delan Unattached 7.44 1
17 Chard, Erik Unattached 7.45 1
18 Helsel, Mason Unattached 7.48 2
19 Clayton, Demetrious Unattached 7.56 3
20 Meyers, Khanee Unattached 7.58 5
21 Massey, Delek Unattached 7.59 2
21 Poolman, Andrew Unattached 7.59 4
23 Lynch, Liam Unattached 7.60 3
24 Kelley, Liam Unattached 7.62 2
25 Wojnowski, Billy Unattached 7.65 5
26 Pickett, Darnull Unattached 7.67 5
27 Reed, Ben Unattached 7.70 5
28 Rosa, Leroy Unattached 7.72 4
29 Sattler, Phil Unattached 7.77 3
29 Hoogendoorn, Garrett Unattached 7.77 5
31 Cramer, Jacob Unattached 7.78 4
32 Hollis, Jeremiah Unattached 7.81 3
32 Green, Robert Unattached 7.81 5
34 Spence, Will Unattached 7.83 3
34 Boone, Latarian Unattached 7.83 5
36 Smith, Dustin Unattached 7.85 4
37 Partee, Jakob Unattached 7.87 4
37 Britton, Jefferson Unattached 7.87 4
39 Neal, Cecil Unattached 7.88 4
40 Stokes, Darrius Unattached 8.01 5
41 Jordan, Jacob Unattached 8.17 3
42 Hyde, David Unattached 8.29 4
43 Moore, Brandon Unattached 8.53 3
44 Hegenauer, Bryce Unattached 8.58 6
45 Chamberlain, Jarek Unattached 10.21 6
46 Johnson, Julius Unattached 11.51 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Bowden, Skyler Unattached 49.37 1
2 Allen, Maurice Unattached 49.59 1
3 Bright-Mitchell, Lawson Unattached 49.76 1
4 Kramer, Blake Unattached 50.28 1
5 Wynn, Delan Unattached 50.80 1
6 Gauche, Ryan Unattached 51.41 1
7 Freeman, Dekaryea' Unattached 51.43 3
8 Carmichael, Jeremiah Unattached 52.19 4
9 Lee, Evan Unattached 52.41 2
10 Costley, Alex Unattached 52.42 2
11 Millenbach, Cass Unattached 52.89 2
12 Poolman, Andrew Unattached 53.06 3
13 Mohamed, Ramadhan Unattached 53.46 2
14 Sattler, Phil Unattached 53.48 2
15 DeJonge, Charlie Unattached 53.49 4
16 Tinkham, Kane Unattached 53.51 2
17 Clayton, Demetrious Unattached 54.25 4
18 Briseno, Benito Unattached 54.26 3
19 Britton, Jefferson Unattached 54.33 3
20 Rademacher, Marshal Unattached 54.51 4
21 Partee, Jakob Unattached 54.55 3
22 Hollis, Jeremiah Unattached 54.59 4
23 James, Marcus Unattached 54.61 2
24 Lynch, Liam Unattached 54.63 4
25 Reed, Ben Unattached 54.68 2
26 Slagh, Bret Unattached 55.20 3
27 Jones, Brenden Unattached 55.65 4
28 Keeler, Stephan Unattached 55.83 6
29 Miller, Jensen Unattached 56.34 3
30 Childress, Paul Unattached 56.65 3
31 Cichon, Eric Unattached 56.98 6
32 Terada, Souichi Unattached 57.02 5
33 Karns, Reece Unattached 57.83 5
34 Lai, Aaron Unattached 58.22 5
35 Lada, Kyler Unattached 58.38 5
36 Garcia, Max Unattached 59.21 5
37 Bell, Michael Unattached 1:00.10 5
38 Farney, Garrett Unattached 1:00.14 6
39 Joslin, Andrew Unattached 1:00.89 6
40 Lundstrom, Justin Unattached 1:01.04 6
41 Monroe, Jarred Unattached 1:01.54 5
42 Judd, Eric Unattached 1:01.73 5
43 Lugo, Juan Unattached 1:01.95 4
44 Ortiz Carrera, Juan Jose Unattached 1:04.17 4
45 Hicks, Armond Unattached 1:11.92 6
46 Johnson, Omarion Unattached 1:49.34 6

Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Fisher, Grant Unattached 4:16.94 1
2 Wetzel, Logan Unattached 4:18.59 1
3 Domagalski, Jacob Unattached 4:27.53 1
4 Tangri, Kunal Unattached 4:28.34 1
5 Gauthier, Drake Unattached 4:28.38 1
6 Guy, Jarren Unattached 4:29.74 1
7 Millenbach, Cass Unattached 4:31.59 1
8 Felton, Charles Unattached 4:32.13 1
9 Voth, Nick Unattached 4:35.74 1
10 Kipnotich, Justin Unattached 4:36.60 1
11 Kramer, Blake Unattached 4:37.38 2
12 Grandstaff, Mycah Unattached 4:37.70 1
13 Smith, Matt Unattached 4:37.93 1
14 Eves, Brock Unattached 4:37.98 1
15 Lorencen, Jeffery Unattached 4:40.63 1
16 Davenport, Ethan Unattached 4:41.34 2
17 Halverson, Damien Unattached 4:41.78 1
18 Freeman, Dekaryea' Unattached 4:41.89 2
19 Jones, David Unattached 4:44.22 2
20 Bredice, Cameron Unattached 4:45.19 2
21 Fraeyman, Adam Unattached 4:45.96 2
22 Bartkowski, Danie Unattached 4:46.27 1
23 Slagh, Bret Unattached 4:46.65 1
24 Keeler, Stephan Unattached 4:47.27 2
25 Hergenreder, Ty Unattached 4:50.03 2
26 Truszkowski, Andrew Unattached 4:51.48 2
27 Voth, Jonathan Unattached 4:52.03 2
28 Dennis, Alex Unattached 4:52.04 2
29 Kelleher, Miles Unattached 4:52.24 2
30 Mohamed, Ramadhan Unattached 4:52.31 3
31 Robbins, Michael Unattached 4:53.85 2
32 Wittland, Andrew Unattached 4:54.70 1
33 Brandly, Mark Unattached 4:54.91 2
34 Zamarron, Jordan Unattached 4:57.57 2
35 Zuhl, Kristopher Unattached 4:57.94 2
36 Brown, Joe Unattached 4:58.28 3
37 Zerfas, Matthew Unattached 4:58.83 2
38 Sykes, Dylan Unattached 4:59.30 2
39 Ran, Scott Unattached 4:59.64 2
40 Varineau, Justin Unattached 5:00.72 3
41 Scott, Santana Unattached 5:00.90 3
42 Laninga, Tyler Unattached 5:01.33 2
43 Meister, Nolan Unattached 5:01.87 3
44 Webster, Demeatrice Unattached 5:02.17 3
45 Henderson, Trace Unattached 5:03.88 3
46 Dibble, Chris Unattached 5:04.54 3
47 Terzian, Teddy Unattached 5:04.56 2
48 Smith, Keaton Unattached 5:05.66 2
49 Diamond, Zach Unattached 5:06.49 2
50 Foley, Gannon Unattached 5:08.71 3
51 Champion, Roger Unattached 5:09.53 2
52 Huntchins, Joseph Unattached 5:09.67 2
53 Choryan, Nick Unattached 5:11.25 3
54 Hoef, Adam Unattached 5:12.16 2
55 Stubelt, Brian Unattached 5:12.68 3
56 Jackson, Jante Unattached 5:13.19 3
57 Lee, Evan Unattached 5:14.43 3
58 Schmidt, Doug Unattached 5:14.68 2
59 Butch, Nick Unattached 5:14.72 3
60 Phillips, Kyler Unattached 5:15.20 4
61 Poel, Tyler Unattached 5:17.22 4
62 DeVries, Trey Unattached 5:18.15 1
63 Hutchinson, Andrew Unattached 5:19.16 4
64 Bessinger, Austin Unattached 5:19.45 3
65 Eisenberger, Eric Unattached 5:19.90 4
66 Esslica, Chase Unattached 5:20.14 3
67 Austin, Sam Unattached 5:20.75 3
68 Stanton, Huga Unattached 5:21.14 3
69 Matunas, Wayne Unattached 5:22.32 3
70 Shah, Ananya Unattached 5:22.91 3
71 Robertson, Leland Unattached 5:23.32 4
72 Curtis, Adam Unattached 5:23.65 3
73 Jewell, Nick Unattached 5:23.74 3
74 Judd, Eric Unattached 5:24.20 3
75 James, Marcus Unattached 5:24.38 4
76 Howard, Owen Unattached 5:25.04 4
77 Kelly, Nathan Unattached 5:26.78 4
78 Lundstrom, Justin Unattached 5:29.06 4
79 Ro, Suk Unattached 5:29.10 3
80 Boge, Shane Unattached 5:30.30 4
81 Childress, Paul Unattached 5:32.04 4
82 Heelun, Nick Unattached 5:32.40 4
83 Vanormun, Ryan Unattached 5:33.77 4
84 Heusel, Michael Unattached 5:36.97 4
85 Gardner, Evan Unattached 5:37.56 3
86 Lada, Kyler Unattached 5:40.46 4
87 Joslin, Andrew Unattached 5:43.51 4
88 Blanker, Matthew Unattached 5:46.33 4
89 Walters, Jacob Unattached 5:47.09 4
90 Moore, Brandon Unattached 5:47.25 3
91 Tu, Paul Unattached 5:51.34 4
92 Kellogy, Noah Unattached 5:51.84 4
93 Austin, Henry Unattached 5:51.97 4
94 Deleon, Anthony Unattached 5:53.72 4
95 Dailey, Kristopher Unattached 6:01.04 4
96 Blink, Corbin Unattached 6:05.52 4
97 DeLeon, Jonathan Unattached 6:15.56 4
98 Kurnat, Jakob Unattached 6:22.40 4
99 Kapla, Ian Unattached 6:30.67 4
99 Mathis, Miles Unattached 6:30.67 4
101 Post, Christian Unattached 6:42.12 4
102 Drouillard, Jordan Unattached 6:42.53 4
103 Diazrodas, Johnny Unattached 6:42.63 4
104 Holliday, Timothy Unattached 6:55.78 4
105 Mulvihill, Ian Unattached 7:01.90 4

Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Dejong, Mark Unattached 9:52.48 1
2 Lee, Jacob Unattached 9:57.47 1
3 Bradley, Max Unattached 9:58.11 1
4 Smith, Mark Unattached 9:59.19 1
5 Thomas, Matt Unattached 10:00.59 1
6 Sprinser, Clayton Unattached 10:02.07 1
7 Redetto, Kyle Unattached 10:04.67 1
8 Grandstaff, Mycah Unattached 10:08.64 1
9 Lowing, Ryan Unattached 10:10.44 1
10 Smith, Matt Unattached 10:11.33 1
11 Thiebaut, Trevor Unattached 10:11.55 1
12 Schwieman, Kyle Unattached 10:12.88 1
13 Halverson, Damien Unattached 10:17.57 1
14 Dew, Sean Unattached 10:18.11 1
15 Pettihga, Jacob Unattached 10:19.28 1
16 Smith, Dillan Unattached 10:19.92 1
17 Bredice, Cameron Unattached 10:24.64 1
18 Smith, Owen Unattached 10:28.48 1
19 Welliver, Dillon Unattached 10:32.62 1
20 Varineau, Justin Unattached 10:33.30 1
21 Jones, David Unattached 10:34.65 2
22 Bellgraph, Logan Unattached 10:34.88 1
23 Klingel, Mark Unattached 10:44.09 1
24 Craig, Tyler Unattached 10:45.59 2
25 Jones, Brenden Unattached 10:49.17 1
26 Horak, Thomas Unattached 10:51.88 2
27 Girven, John Unattached 10:52.55 1
28 Saxton, Jesse Unattached 10:57.29 1
29 Greb, Aaron Unattached 10:58.31 1
30 McGraw, Stephen Unattached 11:06.48 2
31 Robbins, Michael Unattached 11:06.67 2
32 Cichon, Eric Unattached 11:08.13 1
33 Marzke, Ian Unattached 11:08.93 2
34 Dibble, Chris Unattached 11:10.47 2
35 Esslica, Chase Unattached 11:12.12 1
36 DeBlois, Christian Unattached 11:14.07 2
37 Putzke, Sam Unattached 11:18.44 2
38 Zamarron, Jordan Unattached 11:19.80 2
39 Carrion, Orlando Unattached 11:19.96 2
40 Poel, Tyler Unattached 11:21.31 2
41 Flessner, David Unattached 11:21.58 2
42 Capulong, Zachary Unattached 11:21.66 2
43 Meyerson, Max Unattached 11:21.91 2
44 Carpenter, Noah Unattached 11:24.06 2
45 Ran, Scott Unattached 11:26.59 2
46 Haupt, Ben Unattached 11:27.45 2
47 Skeley, Shane Unattached 11:27.92 2
48 Priest, Walker Unattached 11:28.63 2
49 Eldon, Gorvelink Unattached 11:33.58 2
50 Zeinstra, Corey Unattached 11:34.70 2
51 Rettinga, Zach Unattached 11:40.34 2
52 Ellis, Brian Unattached 11:45.33 2
53 Granzotto, Michael Unattached 11:47.45 1
54 Howard, Owen Unattached 11:48.64 2
55 Eisenberger, Eric Unattached 11:49.40 2
56 Rademacher, Marshal Unattached 11:51.24 2
57 Stanton, Huga Unattached 11:55.23 2
58 Robertson, Leland Unattached 11:59.71 2
59 Vanormun, Ryan Unattached 11:59.93 2
60 Hutchinson, Andrew Unattached 12:12.60 2
61 Boge, Shane Unattached 12:13.34 2
62 Heelun, Nick Unattached 12:13.60 2
63 Zirk, Jared Unattached 12:23.49 2
64 Borland, David Unattached 12:28.21 2
65 Langeland, Isaac Unattached 12:33.71 2
66 Bartkowski, Danie Unattached 12:33.76 2
67 Fineout, Kael Unattached 12:33.77 2
68 Heusel, Michael Unattached 12:48.87 2
69 Scott, Santana Unattached 12:52.62 2
70 Walters, Jacob Unattached 13:17.33 2

Boys 3200 Meter Run Elite Event
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hill, Ben Unattached 9:31.30
2 Sattler, John Unattached 9:32.75
3 Hersha, Jesse Unattached 9:33.41
4 Benham, Zacary Unattached 9:34.38
5 Rebera, Keenan Unattached 9:35.32
6 Dotterrer, Kyle Unattached 9:36.01
7 Hall, - Unattached 9:36.92
8 Schmidt, Nick Unattached 9:37.13
9 Davey, Mickey Unattached 9:37.59
10 Butler, Sam Unattached 9:44.67
11 Toreki, Alec Unattached 9:45.18
12 Kleam, Logan Unattached 9:52.41
13 McAuliffe, Cameron Unattached 9:59.02
14 Fox, Dillyn Unattached 10:14.70
15 Nivison, Hunter Unattached 10:20.41
-- Willets, Costa Unattached DNF

Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Casey, Collen Unattached 8.48q 1
2 Batten, Domond Unattached 8.71q 1
3 Tran, Jason Unattached 8.75q 1
4 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 8.79q 1
5 Beachnau, Sean Unattached 8.93q 1
6 Miedziellec, Shane Unattached 9.04q 1
7 Pickett, Darnull Unattached 9.05q 2
8 Moore, Brandon Unattached 9.06q 1
9 Ayers, Devin Unattached 9.57q 2
9 Poolman, Andrew Unattached 9.57q 2
11 Smith, Dustin Unattached 9.72 2
12 Moon, Nathan Unattached 9.85 2
13 Stokes, Darrius Unattached 9.89 2
14 Fast, Alex Unattached 10.55 1
15 Kelley, Liam Unattached 10.73 2
16 Hyde, David Unattached 10.85 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 MI All Stars 'A' 1:29.45q 1
2 Motor City TC 'A' 1:30.53q 1
3 Motor City TC B 'A' 1:33.83q 2
4 GR Fire 'A' 1:34.85q 1
5 Tempo 'A' 1:35.59q 1
6 Lowell 'A' 1:41.53q 3
7 Breen 'A' 1:43.33q 2
8 Thanys Bbq 'A' 1:43.34q 3
9 Etc 'A' 1:43.49q 2
10 Bprc 'A' 1:46.21 2
11 Skins 'A' 1:49.40 3
12 Champions 'A' 1:55.89 3

Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Taylor, Aaron Unattached 6-00.00
2 Hagen, Stephen Unattached 5-08.00
2 DeJonge, Charlie Unattached 5-08.00
4 Reed, Ben Unattached 5-06.00
4 Jewell, Nick Unattached 5-06.00

Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fast, Alex Unattached 14-00.00
2 Humphrey, Trevor Unattached 12-06.00
3 Beachnau, Sean Unattached 12-00.00
4 Smiy, Chirs Unattached 11-06.00
5 Porter, Matthew Unattached 11-00.00
6 Hoogendoorn, Garrett Unattached 10-06.00
-- Borland, David Unattached NH
-- Newell, John Unattached NH
-- Mueller, Sage Unattached NH

Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Purcilly, Zach Unattached 53-09.00
2 Piatek, Johnny Unattached 53-02.00
3 Schauer, Michael Unattached 49-03.00
4 Compagner, Jacob Unattached 48-05.00
5 Barense, Chandler Unattached 47-02.00
6 Foster, Adam Unattached 44-08.00
6 Plamondon, Austin Unattached 44-08.00
8 Webb, Tyler Unattached 42-11.00
9 Bachman, Jacob Unattached 42-02.00
10 Batten, Domond Unattached 41-11.00
11 Ruelle, Paul Unattached 41-08.00
12 Cardona, Xavier Unattached 28-02.00
13 Sawyer, Kyle Unattached 20-02.50
14 Tran, Jason Unattached 19-10.00
15 Brown, Ricardo Unattached 19-05.50
16 Spence, Will Unattached 19-04.00
17 Dunwoody-Spears, Keyshaw Unattached 19-03.00
18 Onwuzurike, Chiebuka Unattached 18-09.00
19 Casey, Collen Unattached 18-07.00
20 Hodder, Russ Unattached 18-05.50
21 Laituri, Macallister Unattached 18-05.00
22 Coaghanour, Alex Unattached 18-02.00
23 Bennett, Caleb Unattached 17-05.50
24 Britton, Jefferson Unattached 17-05.00
25 Helsel, Mason Unattached 16-08.00
26 Chard, Drew Unattached 15-09.00
27 Williams, Makaueli Unattached 15-07.50
28 Green, Robert Unattached 15-04.00
-- Taylor, Aaron Unattached ND
-- Kramer, Chris Unattached ND

Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Purcilly, Zach Unattached 56-02.00
2 Schauer, Michael Unattached 43-00.00
3 Bennett, Caleb Unattached 37-01.00
4 Ruelle, Paul Unattached 31-04.00
5 Cardona, Xavier Unattached 22-10.00





Licensed to Grand Valley State University
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2014 12:21 PM
2014 Gazelle Sports Elite Meet - 1/31/2014
Grand Valley State University
Allendale, Michigan
Results

Girls 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bracey, Sekari Unattached 7.73q 1
2 Jefferson, Anna Unattached 7.83q 1
3 Oesterre, Michaela Unattached 7.90q 1
4 Mckelvy, Tamea Unattached 7.92q 2
5 Russo, Rose Unattached 8.06q 1
6 Bulger, Maya Unattached 8.09q 1
7 Rentroe-Lindsey, London Unattached 8.13q 2
8 Womack, Kayla Unattached 8.19q 1
9 Moran, Ashlee Unattached 8.23q 1
10 Truss-cadotte, Courtney Unattached 8.25 1
11 Vacaguzman, Nicole Unattached 8.27 5
12 Lamons, Mariah Unattached 8.32 2
13 Hicks, Armonni Unattached 8.35 2
14 Higgins, Kristen Unattached 8.39 2
15 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi Unattached 8.41 3
16 Brown, Jamius Unattached 8.48 3
17 Platte, Sasha Unattached 8.50 2
18 Brathwaite, Jasmine Unattached 8.56 3
18 Sommuauilla, Carly Unattached 8.56 6
20 Malstrom, Brianna Unattached 8.59 3
21 Franklin, Sophia Unattached 8.61 1
22 Clum, Makayla Unattached 8.64 4
23 Hicks, Braya Unattached 8.66 3
24 Hutchins, Stephanie Unattached 8.67 4
25 Thelen, Jenna Unattached 8.68 2
26 Westrick, Rachel Unattached 8.70 2
27 Nyamor, Doofanter Unattached 8.71 4
28 Hengy, Alex Unattached 8.72 3
29 Fender, Taylor Unattached 8.75 2
30 Lalonde, Maggie Unattached 8.78 4
31 Bansen, Abigail Unattached 8.82 3
32 Bracey, Trinity Unattached 8.90 6
33 McPhee, Madison Unattached 8.91 3
34 Robertson, Kyalra Unattached 8.92 5
35 Thelen, Kelly Unattached 8.94 5
36 Doucette, Aubrey Unattached 8.98 5
36 Ostrow, Ozette Unattached 8.98 4
36 Buruside, Kerri Unattached 8.98 4
39 Heitzman, Kelsey Unattached 9.08 6
40 Hansma, Sally Unattached 9.20 3
41 Wirth, Abby Unattached 9.25 4
42 Abrigo, Mackenzie Unattached 9.30 4
43 Gould, Paige Unattached 9.31 5
44 Stoner, Medra Unattached 9.45 5
45 Martinez, Brianna Unattached 9.57 6
46 Peplinski, Hannah Unattached 9.70 4
47 Polk-Craig, Lanaja Unattached 9.99 6
48 Goltz, Sam Unattached 10.66 5
49 Roberson, Erin Unattached 11.42 5
50 Johnson, Shyla Unattached 11.99 6

Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Vacaguzman, Nicole Unattached 57.73 1
2 Rentroe-Lindsey, London Unattached 58.45 1
3 Gottardo, Jennie Unattached 59.62 1
4 Walters, Rachael Unattached 59.67 1
5 Arteaga, Carlyn Unattached 1:00.77 2
6 Webb, Rachael Unattached 1:00.94 1
7 Taylor, Carlita Unattached 1:01.11 6
8 Hulluway, Brianna Unattached 1:01.81 6
9 Alavi, Auda Unattached 1:02.01 4
10 Hunt, Lauryn Unattached 1:02.04 2
11 Coleman, Dorriann Unattached 1:02.15 6
12 Ritsema, Haley Unattached 1:02.29 2
13 Hicks, Armonni Unattached 1:02.56 2
14 Martinbianco, Nicole Unattached 1:02.58 2
15 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 1:02.89 3
16 Ludge, Allie Unattached 1:02.95 3
17 Boss, Caroline Unattached 1:03.50 1
18 Harney, Morgan Unattached 1:03.53 2
19 Gortsema, Danielle Unattached 1:03.65 3
20 Barla, Justine Unattached 1:03.77 4
21 Verhulst, Katie Unattached 1:04.01 4
22 Showers, Blaire Unattached 1:04.07 3
23 Solberg, Becca Unattached 1:04.16 3
23 Parnell, Lauren Unattached 1:04.16 2
25 Benton, Sydney Unattached 1:04.57 3
26 Wells, Katie Unattached 1:04.72 3
27 Sheahan, Erica Unattached 1:04.98 3
28 Savline, Taryn Unattached 1:05.20 4
29 Vanernoef, Kelsey Unattached 1:05.30 4
30 Micho, MAckenzie Unattached 1:05.60 3
31 Hansma, Sally Unattached 1:05.91 4
32 Ramirez, Kelsey Unattached 1:06.40 5
33 Frauenheim, Katie Unattached 1:07.28 6
34 Laffrey, Anna Unattached 1:08.03 4
35 Freestone, Amelia Unattached 1:08.17 5
36 Van Sponsen, Chelse Unattached 1:08.90 4
37 Schott, Taylor Unattached 1:09.00 6
38 Fairchild, Mikayla Unattached 1:09.25 5
39 Maas, Jenna Unattached 1:10.25 6
40 Mates, MaryBeth Unattached 1:12.95 5
41 Engels, Haley Unattached 1:13.79 5
42 Samuels, Stormi Unattached 1:13.84 6
43 Hamilton, Grace Unattached 1:14.36 6
44 Judd, Emily Unattached 1:15.08 5
45 Ringquist, Rebecca Unattached 1:15.67 6
46 Samueks, Inez Unattached 1:16.14 7
47 Adle, Audi Unattached 1:16.19 5
48 Hollis, Shaylin Unattached 1:17.51 7
49 Pedzinski, Emily Unattached 1:20.37 5

Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Schoff, Kerianne Unattached 5:08.85 1
2 Kostielney, Mary Unattached 5:17.49 1
3 Hutchinson, Katelyn Unattached 5:24.31 1
4 Deitering, Paige Unattached 5:25.14 1
5 Hill, Maja Unattached 5:26.47 1
6 Arnold, Alicia Unattached 5:27.18 1
7 Gall, Amber Unattached 5:27.83 1
8 Miller, Alexis Unattached 5:29.46 1
9 Medich, Larissa Unattached 5:29.63 1
10 Hodgkinson, Dylann Unattached 5:30.19 1
11 Ludge, Allie Unattached 5:31.42 1
12 Fredette, Emily Unattached 5:33.18 1
13 Schwartz, Megan Unattached 5:33.89 1
14 Skelly, Allison Unattached 5:34.20 1
15 Lounsbery, Mackenzie Unattached 5:36.28 1
16 Harper, Victoria Unattached 5:37.32 2
17 Fleming, Jayla Unattached 5:38.08 3
18 Arteaga, Carlyn Unattached 5:38.33 1
19 Showers, Blaire Unattached 5:38.91 2
20 Dolce, Anna Unattached 5:39.34 2
21 Miller, Lauren Unattached 5:40.82 1
22 Allen, Katie Unattached 5:41.28 2
23 Mathers, Rachel Unattached 5:41.68 2
24 Hutchinson, Kylie Unattached 5:41.80 2
25 Green, Abby Unattached 5:42.96 1
26 Solberg, Becca Unattached 5:44.37 2
27 Gottardo, Jennie Unattached 5:46.59 2
28 Sanchez, Daniela Unattached 5:47.23 3
29 Winchester, Melissa Unattached 5:47.36 2
30 Seals, Karrington Unattached 5:47.73 2
31 Polk-Craig, Lanaja Unattached 5:47.88 3
32 Kalisek, Kurstin Unattached 5:48.36 2
33 Saenz, Samantha Unattached 5:48.51 2
34 Priest, Taylor Unattached 5:48.76 2
35 Pellow, Rihana Unattached 5:49.52 2
36 Laffrey, Anna Unattached 5:50.79 2
37 Richardson, Mckenzie Unattached 5:52.19 2
38 Powell, Katie Unattached 5:53.08 2
39 Garvelink, Cammy Unattached 5:53.95 2
40 Grace, Taylor Unattached 5:54.45 3
41 Cieslak, Christine Unattached 5:54.49 3
42 Pellow, Amala Unattached 5:55.78 2
43 Tarsa, Graceanne Unattached 5:56.41 2
44 Koetje, Michelle Unattached 5:56.54 3
45 Sinclair, Emily Unattached 5:57.57 3
46 Del Valle, Sydney Unattached 5:57.93 2
47 Freestone, Amelia Unattached 5:59.55 3
48 Hamilton, Grace Unattached 6:00.72 3
49 Alavi, Auda Unattached 6:02.29 3
50 Buckley, Rachel Unattached 6:03.62 3
51 May, Gabi Unattached 6:04.59 3
52 Coleman, Dorriann Unattached 6:05.17 3
53 Dominguez, Kayla Unattached 6:05.39 3
54 Maas, Jenna Unattached 6:05.65 3
55 Gomez, Korina Unattached 6:05.92 1
56 Schott, Taylor Unattached 6:06.06 3
57 Peel, Micah Unattached 6:10.48 2
58 Cross, Emily Unattached 6:13.30 2
59 Micho, MAckenzie Unattached 6:15.76 3
60 Samuels, Stormi Unattached 6:15.99 3
61 Best, Ellie Unattached 6:16.57 3
62 Knight, Sylvia Unattached 6:18.53 3
63 Dyke, Shelbi Unattached 6:19.75 3
64 Hollis, Shaylin Unattached 6:20.49 3
65 Mankey, Alyssa Unattached 6:23.41 2
66 Kordupel, Megan Unattached 6:24.43 3
67 Schroder, Olivia Unattached 6:24.82 3
68 Hegenauer, Haley Unattached 6:25.29 3
69 Conley, Claire Unattached 6:26.79 4
70 Frauenheim, Katie Unattached 6:31.25 4
71 Hemstreet, Aubrey Unattached 6:32.55 4
72 Gortsema, Danielle Unattached 6:37.41 4
73 Avery, Sydnie Unattached 6:37.44 4
74 Grochowski, Lilly Unattached 6:38.24 4
75 Pantelleria, Emily Unattached 6:40.78 4
76 Priest, Ryley Unattached 6:41.22 4
77 McNees, Hailey Unattached 6:42.25 4
78 Doty, Claire Unattached 6:56.67 4
79 Ringquist, Rebecca Unattached 7:07.70 4
80 Johnson, Shyla Unattached 7:39.95 4
81 Pedzinski, Emily Unattached 8:26.41 4

Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Harper, Jasmine Unattached 11:21.30 1
2 Johnson, Bailey Unattached 11:25.99 1
3 Kowalchick, Nicole Unattached 11:27.46 1
4 Fornari, Tessa Unattached 11:29.23 1
5 Rogers, Jenny Unattached 11:30.12 1
6 Gall, Amber Unattached 11:35.85 1
7 Van Sponsen, Chelse Unattached 11:36.67 1
8 Hanson, Samantha Unattached 11:40.07 1
9 Russo, Ashley Unattached 11:55.07 1
10 Jenvins, Lauren Unattached 11:56.89 1
11 Okeefe, Finn Unattached 11:58.01 1
12 Allen, Katie Unattached 12:07.18 2
13 Bishop, Leah Unattached 12:17.33 1
14 Sipes, Paisley Unattached 12:32.25 2
15 Del Valle, Sydney Unattached 12:32.53 1
16 Hutchinson, Katelyn Unattached 12:34.00 1
17 Sanchez, Daniela Unattached 12:39.32 1
18 Priest, Taylor Unattached 12:47.71 2
19 Arnold, Alicia Unattached 12:55.94 2
20 Wilson, Emma Unattached 12:55.98 2
21 Dolce, Anna Unattached 12:59.05 1
22 Hamilton, Grace Unattached 12:59.55 2
23 Hutchinson, Kylie Unattached 13:04.01 2
24 Beyer, Kaitlin Unattached 13:06.66 2
25 Mathers, Rachel Unattached 13:08.09 2
26 McCrackin, Elizabeth Unattached 13:09.30 2
27 Powell, Katie Unattached 13:09.40 2
28 Springer, Libby Unattached 13:16.89 2
29 Dominguez, Kayla Unattached 13:27.72 2
30 Harper, Victoria Unattached 13:33.92 2
31 Martin, Lydia Unattached 13:34.97 2
32 Buckley, Rachel Unattached 13:36.03 2
33 Hegenauer, Haley Unattached 13:39.68 2
34 May, Gabi Unattached 13:41.62 2
35 Kelly, Jennifer Unattached 13:43.31 2
36 Joon, Rudy Unattached 13:45.22 2
37 Verhulst, Katie Unattached 13:49.06 2
38 Schroder, Olivia Unattached 13:51.77 2
39 Samueks, Inez Unattached 13:52.99 2
40 Garvelink, Cammy Unattached 14:21.89 2
41 Schiro, Ashlynn Unattached 14:43.68 2
42 Alavi, Auda Unattached 14:43.70 2
43 Priest, Ryley Unattached 14:55.70 2
44 Martinez, Brianna Unattached 15:17.96 2
45 Doty, Claire Unattached 15:32.02 2

Girls 3200 Meter Run Elite Event
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Belf, Audrey Unattached 10:27.19
2 Brasure, Lauren Unattached 10:28.60
3 Leonard, Ellie Unattached 10:35.29
4 Way, Amber Unattached 10:35.81
5 McDermitt, Jordann Unattached 10:35.87
6 Coleman, Rachel Unattached 10:42.86
7 Weiler, Kenzie Unattached 10:43.30
8 Weirenga, Valerie Unattached 10:46.78
9 Jackson, Kelli Unattached 10:50.78
10 Olling, Kirsten Unattached 10:52.11
11 O'Neil, Megan Unattached 10:55.33
12 Shwayder, Elianna Unattached 10:56.45
13 Smith, Karrigan Unattached 10:57.63
14 Posthuma, Morgan Unattached 11:07.76
15 Goethais, Jessica Unattached 11:42.23
16 May, Addie Unattached 11:51.09

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Schiro, Ashlynn Unattached 9.26q 1
2 Brown, Jamius Unattached 9.64q 1
3 Higgins, Kristen Unattached 9.76q 1
4 Franklin, Sophia Unattached 10.26q 1
5 Jager, Cassie Unattached 10.52q 2
6 Weatherholt, Maddy Unattached 10.60q 1
7 Rodenberqer, Hannah Unattached 10.67q 3
8 Westrick, Rachel Unattached 10.81q 1
8 Brathwaite, Jasmine Unattached 10.81q 1
10 Hulluway, Brianna Unattached 10.85 1
11 Fender, Taylor Unattached 10.93 2
12 Spreng, Rachel Unattached 10.97 2
13 Snuggerud, Madison Unattached 11.02 2
14 Abrigo, Mackenzie Unattached 11.10 3
15 Klubeck, Kelly Unattached 11.15 3
15 Dine, Ashley Unattached 11.15 2
17 Wirth, Abby Unattached 11.23 2
18 Arens, Kaitlyn Unattached 12.08 3
19 Pantelleria, Emily Unattached 12.61 3
20 Graham, Gwendolyn Unattached 12.76 3
21 Peplinski, Hannah Unattached 12.79 3
22 Goltz, Sam Unattached 12.88 3

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
1 Motor City TC 'A' 1:42.18q 1
2 New Breed 'A' 1:44.79q 1
3 Motor City TC B 'A' 1:50.05q 2
4 Grandville 'A' 1:51.65q 1
5 GR Fire 'A' 1:52.26q 1
6 Morgan 'A' 1:52.80q 1
7 Bee Fast 'A' 1:56.09q 2
8 Clare 'A' 1:58.46q 2
9 Jaks 'A' 1:59.41q 3
10 South Christian 'A' 2:00.29 3
11 Eagles 'A' 2:00.52 3
12 Team Mary 'A' 2:00.78 3
13 Butts 'A' 2:01.72 3
14 Arrows 'A' 2:03.61 2
15 Ithica 'A' 2:04.25 2

Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Withrow, Taylor Unattached 5-00.00
1 Gaiser, Alexis Unattached 5-00.00
3 Bont, Mallory Unattached 4-10.00
3 Donahue, Allison Unattached 4-10.00
5 Coleman, Drew Unattached 4-08.00
5 LaBelle, Alix Unattached 4-08.00
7 Spreng, Rachel Unattached 4-06.00
7 Draper, Maddy Unattached 4-06.00
7 Bekivs, Anna Unattached 4-06.00
7 Lee, Katrina Unattached 4-06.00
7 Gallacher, Aubrey Unattached 4-06.00
12 Hoffman, Maisy Unattached 4-04.00
-- Pedzinski, Emily Unattached NH
-- Boeberitz, Sydney Unattached NH

Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Drouillard, Erin Unattached 10-09.00
2 Kane, Olivib Unattached 9-09.00
2 Jager, Cassie Unattached 9-09.00
4 Ziemke, Jordan Unattached 9-03.00
4 Staley, Kasey Unattached 9-03.00
4 Snoop, AmyGrace Unattached 9-03.00
4 Snuggerud, Madison Unattached 9-03.00
8 Sanchez, Alyssa Unattached 8-09.00
8 Tarsa, Graceanne Unattached 8-09.00
10 Dine, Ashley Unattached 7-03.00
10 Sipes, Paisley Unattached 7-03.00
-- Hop, Bethany Unattached NH

Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Latta-Thompson, Kailsi Unattached 16-00.00
2 Blaser, Maya Unattached 15-07.50
3 Truss-cadotte, Courtney Unattached 15-04.00
4 Bont, Mallory Unattached 15-02.50
5 Krushamp, Kyrsten Unattached 15-01.00
6 Russo, Rose Unattached 15-00.00
7 Snuggerud, Madison Unattached 13-11.50
8 Bansen, Abigail Unattached 13-09.00
9 Hoffman, Maisy Unattached 13-05.00
10 Adle, Audi Unattached 13-02.00
11 Buruside, Kerri Unattached 12-07.00
12 Savline, Taryn Unattached 12-05.50
13 Doucette, Aubrey Unattached 12-04.00
14 Heitzman, Kelsey Unattached 12-00.00
15 Mates, MaryBeth Unattached 11-00.00

Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Savline, Taryn Unattached 29-06.50

Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Casey, Brittany Unattached 40-02.00
2 Geurink, Daisy Unattached 35-05.50
3 Rain, Madison Unattached 32-06.00
4 Beeler, Tricee Unattached 31-11.00
5 Miller, Alexandria Unattached 28-09.00
6 Flessner, Katherine Unattached 28-08.00
7 Medendorp, Sara Unattached 28-04.00
8 VanderBaan, Sara Unattached 27-08.50
9 Grasman, Laura Unattached 27-01.00
10 Tenharmsel, Marissa Unattached 25-10.50
11 Suggott, Shae Unattached 25-08.00
12 Lee, Ally Unattached 23-10.50
13 Tenharmsel, Olivia Unattached 20-00.00

Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Casey, Brittany Unattached 42-11.00
2 Geurink, Daisy Unattached 34-10.00