Greater Louisville XC Classic

back to results

Sep. 29, 2007

Greater Louisville XC Classic
Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY
Provided by Alltraxtiming.com


AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1

2007 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic

host-- Greater Louisville Sports Commission

E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY - 9/29/2007

Results

Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Korir, Jacob Eastern KY Univ. 23:08.89 1

2 Korir, Wesley SR Univ. of Louisville 23:20.46 2

3 Kiplagat, Soimo SR Univ. of Louisville 23:40.97 3

4 Kanyaruhuru, Daniel SR Queens University 23:51.30 4

5 Kibet, Elkanah SO Rend Lake College 23:55.63 5

6 Cheruiyot, Ben FR Rend Lake College 24:01.07 6

7 Kirui, Barnabas SO U.of Mississippi 24:05.18 7

8 Maina, Joseph Eastern KY Univ. 24:06.51 8

9 Eaton, Michael SO Univ. of Louisville 24:09.06 9

10 Thorne, Cory JR Univ. of Louisville 24:15.07 10

11 Kipchoge, Eddie SO Bowling Green St 24:16.37 11

12 Silva, Andre SR Univ.of Kentucky 24:19.03 12

13 Lalang, Boaz FR Rend Lake College 24:19.71 13

14 Fisico, Jeremy SO Wake Forest Univ. 24:25.52 14

15 Press, Andrew JR Univ. of Tennessee 24:26.72 15

16 Waninger, Nick Unattached 24:27.83

17 Hordusky, Bruce JR Univ.of Kentucky 24:32.00 16

18 Rotich, Kenneth SO East TN State Univ. 24:32.53 17

19 Jellema, Paul SR U.of Southern IN 24:34.57 18

20 Niemira, Dave SR Edinboro U.of PA 24:35.27 19

21 Kiptoo, Evans FR Lindenwood Univ. 24:36.53 20

22 Herren, David SR Georgia Tech 24:37.16 21

23 Crane, Jeff JR East TN State Univ. 24:37.44 22

24 Chemaoi, Festus FR Middle TN State 24:39.38 23

25 Menzt, Michael U.TN-Chattanooga 24:39.92 24

26 Fisher, Mike Fleet Feet -Lvll 24:40.66

27 Sigilia, Peter FR Rend Lake College 24:42.63 25

28 Billington, Greg FR Wake Forest Univ. 24:44.39 26

29 Cheruiyot, James JR Harding Univ. 24:45.47 27

30 Jones, Denton JR Univ. of Tennessee 24:47.28 28

31 Kurgat, Elkana Eastern KY Univ. 24:48.67 29

32 Hahn, Ben FR Edinboro U.of PA 24:49.00 30

33 Holcombe, Joffroi SR U.of MO - Rolla 24:50.30 31

34 Duncan, Ron Morehead State U 24:51.66 32

35 Lemon, Matt FR Univ. of Dayton 24:53.00 33

36 Smith, Matt SO Univ. of Louisville 24:54.83 34

37 Morrill, Jay SR Georgia State 24:55.51 35

38 Deren, Michael JR East TN State Univ. 24:55.74 36

39 Turner, Ted Indiana Invaders 24:55.92

40 Schaefer, Nicholas SO DePaul University 24:57.64 37

41 Berry, Chris U.TN-Chattanooga 24:59.45 38

42 Moore, David U.TN-Chattanooga 24:59.63 39

43 Saleh, Abdullah JR Wayne State. U. 25:00.12 40

44 McClain, Scott SO Univ. of Louisville 25:02.02 41

45 Lemon, Chris FR Univ. of Dayton 25:04.31 42

46 Schroeder, Thad SR Univ. of Louisville 25:05.09 43

47 Sirbek, Tim JR U.of Southern IN 25:06.44 44

48 Ladd, Jordan SR East TN State Univ. 25:06.50 45

49 Duvall, Cristan SR Georgia Tech 25:08.87 46

50 Alvarez, Rey SR U.of Southern IN 25:09.73 47

51 Davis, Jesse Indiana Invaders 25:10.59

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

52 Alkin, Westley Fleet Feet -Lvll 25:10.95

53 Thompson, John SR Univ.of Kentucky 25:11.25 48

54 Spooner, Michael FR Univ. of Tennessee 25:12.35 49

55 Dillon, Marcus SO Wake Forest Univ. 25:13.07 50

56 Tobin, Steve JR Univ. of Tennessee 25:13.45 51

57 Gibbs, E.C. SO Georgia Tech 25:13.97 52

58 Long, Chris SR Univ.of Kentucky 25:15.31 53

59 Ngwiri, Gabriel SO U.of Mississippi 25:15.85 54

60 Songock, William SO Middle TN State 25:16.20 55

61 Rapp, Chris SO Univ. of Tennessee 25:19.68 56

62 Russell, Patrick FR Wake Forest Univ. 25:20.53 57

63 Murray, Chris JR U.of MO - Rolla 25:21.81 58

64 Kane, Chris SO Univ. of Tennessee 25:22.82 59

65 Kolacz, Jakub SO DePaul University 25:23.24 60

66 Arthur, Josh JR Edinboro U.of PA 25:23.85 61

67 Zielske, Matt SO U.of Southern IN 25:24.82 62

68 Tirop, Titus JR Lindenwood Univ. 25:25.23 63

69 Taylor, Jeff U.TN-Chattanooga 25:25.52 64

70 Fortney, Jacob Eastern KY Univ. 25:25.97 65

71 Rengifo, Christopher Eastern KY Univ. 25:26.62 66

72 Compton, John SR Wake Forest Univ. 25:27.82 67

73 Sandefur, Chris JR Lindenwood Univ. 25:28.97 68

74 Davis, Thomas SO Vanderbilt Univ. 25:28.99 69

75 Hankins, Nick JR Edinboro U.of PA 25:30.42 70

76 Kipchichir, Christopher FR Lindsey Wilson 25:31.35 71

77 Christensen, Kevin SR Wayne State. U. 25:32.42 72

78 Schauwecker, Kurt JR U.of MO - Rolla 25:33.59 73

79 Morgan, Keaton FR Wake Forest Univ. 25:35.13 74

80 Hutterli, Loris JR Georgia State 25:35.68 75

81 O'Bryant, Zaven JR Georgia State 25:36.93 76

82 Przybyla, Billy SR Univ. of Dayton 25:37.16 77

83 Smith, Brendan FR U.of MO - Rolla 25:39.15 78

84 Mannix, Tristan SR U.of Southern IN 25:39.67 79

85 Kapadia, Dan SO Wayne State. U. 25:40.19 80

86 Henken, Adam FR Univ.of Kentucky 25:40.71 81

87 Breen, Sam SO Wayne State. U. 25:41.50 82

88 Brenner, Eric SO Edinboro U.of PA 25:41.88 83

89 Goetz, Daniel JR Bryan College 25:41.95 84

90 Kirui, Julius FR Middle TN State 25:42.19 85

91 Liederbach, Patrick FR Detroit 25:42.41 86

92 Courtoy, Ryan SO U. South Florida 25:42.44 87

93 Rover, William FR Univ.of Kentucky 25:42.72 88

94 Holcombe, Bobby Runners Market 25:42.98 89

95 Piccarello, Matt SR Univ. of Tennessee 25:43.02 90

96 Hickey, Matt SO Georgia Tech 25:43.77 91

97 Buffington, Zach SO Bryan College 25:44.61 92

98 Isanda, Emmanuel SR Lindsey Wilson 25:44.93 93

99 Horton, Jacob FR Univ.of Kentucky 25:45.33 94

100 Arunalasam, Navin FR Lindenwood Univ. 25:45.43 95

101 Sammons, Dan SR Univ. of Dayton 25:45.92 96

102 Bunyan, Bailey FR Rend Lake College 25:46.48 97

103 Schrader, J.D. Morehead State U 25:47.20 98

104 Biwott, Isaac FR Middle TN State 25:47.68 99

105 Mutuse, David FR Lindsey Wilson 25:48.10 100

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

106 Thieme, Steve Morehead State U 25:48.54 101

107 Miner, Dan SR Lindenwood Univ. 25:49.77 102

108 Kessio, Isaiah FR Wright St. Univ. 25:50.38 103

109 Kiplagat, Bethuel FR Western KY Univ. 25:51.01 104

110 Dawson, Andrew SR Univ. of Tennessee 25:53.22

111 Dijkema, Jason Eastern KY Univ. 25:53.93 105

112 Chandler, Stuart U.TN-Chattanooga 25:54.72 106

113 Brannon, Chris SO Georgia State 25:55.06 107

114 Mateker, Billy FR Georgia Tech 25:55.39 108

115 Thoman, Andy SO Edinboro U.of PA 25:55.82 109

116 Gramling, Casey JR Georgia Tech 25:57.33 110

117 Rygh, Luke SO DePaul University 25:58.03 111

118 Kincaid, Yarrick JR Univ. of Tennessee 25:59.31

119 Zubler, Josh FR Edinboro U.of PA 26:00.55 112

120 Field, Dan SR Edinboro U.of PA 26:01.03

121 Johnson, Greg JR Georgia Tech 26:01.06 113

122 Charles, Alvin JR Florida Interntl 26:01.89 114

123 Lucas, Dave SR Wayne State. U. 26:02.60 115

124 Brodsky, Mike SO Univ. of Tennessee 26:03.02

125 Jones, Kyle FR Edinboro U.of PA 26:03.54

126 Bradley, Josh SO Bryan College 26:03.88 116

127 Googe, Quincy FR Lindenwood Univ. 26:04.14 117

128 Penny, J. JR East TN State Univ. 26:04.38 118

129 Hudson, Ryan Morehead State U 26:05.77 119

130 Schmidt, Eric FR Univ.of Kentucky 26:06.16

131 Wakeman, Josh Morehead State U 26:06.19 120

132 Matthews, Shawn JR Georgia State 26:06.21 121

133 Connelly, Ryan JR Queens University 26:06.92 122

134 Taylor, James JR Georgia Tech 26:07.60

135 Bonn, Will SO Georgia Tech 26:08.49

136 Noel, Chris SR Vanderbilt Univ. 26:09.23 123

137 Dixon, Andrew FR U.of Southern IN 26:09.52 124

138 Whiticker, Jeremy SO Rend Lake College 26:10.35 125

139 Parks, Jason SO Centre College 26:11.14 126

140 Masterson, Neal FR Bellarmine Univ. 26:11.51 127

141 Kaelin, Tim JR Univ. of Dayton 26:11.61 128

142 Castro, Jose SR Florida Interntl 26:12.56 129

143 Semones, Rick SR Vanderbilt Univ. 26:13.58 130

144 Kentron, Blake U.TN-Chattanooga 26:14.72 131

145 Koksvick, Marius FR Queens University 26:15.29 132

146 Kenei, Jephtah FR U.of Mississippi 26:15.81 133

147 Simic, Sinisa SR Detroit 26:16.49 134

148 Wagner, Matt FR Univ.of Kentucky 26:16.57

149 Catton, Chris SR Wake Forest Univ. 26:17.08 135

150 Middleton, Tom JR Univ. of Dayton 26:18.64 136

151 Martucci, Ben FR Florida Southern 26:19.15 137

152 Beevor, Luke SR Florida Southern 26:20.24 138

153 Kopec, Wojciech FR Harding Univ. 26:20.53 139

154 Allen, Nathan SO Lindenwood Univ. 26:20.72 140

155 Menner, Andrew SO U.of Southern IN 26:21.07 141

156 Thielker, Chris JR U.of MO - Rolla 26:22.05 142

157 Tassen, Chris FR Wayne State. U. 26:22.44 143

158 Syed, Rabah SO Georgia State 26:22.60 144

159 Mackley, Scott JR Florida Southern 26:23.34 145

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

160 Firestone, Evan FR Wright St. Univ. 26:23.68 146

161 Jacobs, Jarvis FR Lindenwood Univ. 26:24.47

162 Thornsberry, Jason JR Bellarmine Univ. 26:24.74 147

163 Agee, Brett SO U.of MO - Rolla 26:26.01 148

164 Udzielak, Greg SO DePaul University 26:26.34 149

165 Davies, Jeremy FR U.of Southern IN 26:28.11

166 Bechard, Vince SO Wayne State. U. 26:28.28 150

167 Julian, Daniel Runners Market 26:28.82 151

168 Blank, Nate SR Centre College 26:29.74 152

169 Carelo, Pedro FR U. South Florida 26:30.10 153

170 Peters, Matthew JR Univ. of Dayton 26:30.90 154

171 Bumgarner, Kirk Eastern KY Univ. 26:31.61 155

172 Fassino, Steve FR Univ. of Tennessee 26:32.24

173 Knickerbocker, Michael SR U.of MO - Rolla 26:32.63 156

174 Draper, Benjamin SO Bellarmine Univ. 26:33.11 157

175 Polio, Joey JR Centre College 26:33.58 158

176 Owen, Matt SR Wake Forest Univ. 26:33.75

177 Applebaum, Jeremy SO DePaul University 26:34.19 159

178 Fairhurst, Will FR Harding Univ. 26:34.47 160

179 Willis, David Eastern KY Univ. 26:34.89

180 Keown, Travis JR Western KY Univ. 26:35.30 161

181 Cregger, Matt SR Harding Univ. 26:36.69 162

182 Boyd, Brad SO Univ. of Dayton 26:37.21

183 Murphy, Dustin FR Georgia State 26:37.54 163

184 Clabo, David FR Univ. of Tennessee 26:38.37

185 Conley, Jordan SR Harding Univ. 26:41.25 164

186 Krol, Nick FR Wayne State. U. 26:41.39

187 Campbell, Brandon SO U.of Southern IN 26:41.91

188 Thomason, Lief SR Florida Southern 26:42.76 165

189 Koeppel, William SR Florida Southern 26:43.29 166

190 Harris, Alexander FR Detroit 26:43.50 167

191 Nordlund, Michael JR Vanderbilt Univ. 26:43.63 168

192 Solomon, Ryan JR DePaul University 26:43.89 169

193 Arguello, Eddie JR Florida Interntl 26:44.52 170

194 Shirley, Ryan FR Univ. of Dayton 26:44.65

195 Wells, Brad SR Bowling Green St 26:45.62 171

196 Fry, Mike FR DePaul University 26:47.16 172

197 Kidd, Jake FR Harding Univ. 26:47.46 173

198 Lee, Henry FR Rend Lake College 26:48.20 174

199 Boyd, John SO Lindenwood Univ. 26:48.90

200 Kipsiro, Daniel JR Western KY Univ. 26:49.19 175

201 Schuler, John SR Centre College 26:49.51 176

202 Morgan, Sam FR Centre College 26:49.78 177

203 Lindsay, Andrew SR Detroit 26:50.31 178

204 Morris, Glenn SO DePaul University 26:51.08

205 Morgan, Rob JR DePaul University 26:51.53

206 Bradosky, Jack JR Wright St. Univ. 26:51.71 179

207 Hashiyama, Koji JR Lindsey Wilson 26:53.10 180

208 Whiting, Rob JR Vanderbilt Univ. 26:54.84 181

209 Saidi, Omar FR Wayne State. U. 26:55.53

210 Charles, Andrew SR Florida Interntl 26:57.95 182

211 Moody, Chris FR Bowling Green St 26:58.21 183

212 Patel, Sagar FR Rend Lake College 26:58.26

213 Bowen, James Morehead State U 27:01.41 184

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

214 Harper, Bryson FR Bryan College 27:01.67 185

215 Martucci, Andrew FR Florida Southern 27:02.29 186

216 Robinson, Greg JR Bellarmine Univ. 27:02.72 187

217 Kasten, James SO Vanderbilt Univ. 27:03.92 188

218 Brown, Grant FR U.of MO - Rolla 27:05.03

219 Banks, Adam SR Vanderbilt Univ. 27:06.19 189

220 Himedan, Mohamed FR Georgia Tech 27:07.40

221 McHenry, Victor Morehead State U 27:08.10 190

222 Webster, Pat FR Wayne State. U. 27:08.28

223 King, Joe SR U.of Southern IN 27:08.33

224 Bowers, Mark FR Unattached 27:08.49

225 Woods, Ben SO Lindenwood Univ. 27:09.66

226 Noel, Zac FR Univ.of Kentucky 27:10.89

227 Thompson, Ben Unattached 27:13.60

228 Benavides, Philip SO Middle TN State 27:14.18 191

229 Dahlem, Brandon SR U. South Florida 27:14.66 192

230 Hall, Patrick Runners Market 27:15.13 193

231 Shelton, Ty SO Harding Univ. 27:15.80 194

232 Goetz, Joe Runners Market 27:16.49 195

233 Smith, Justin SO Bellarmine Univ. 27:18.14 196

234 Berry, Chad SO U.of Mississippi 27:18.58 197

235 Shekinah, Elijah Runners Market 27:19.38 198

236 Cahall, Clinton FR Centre College 27:19.58 199

237 Knight, Brian Morehead State U 27:21.52

238 Godar, Brian JR DePaul University 27:22.53

239 Green, Thomas JR U.of MO - Rolla 27:23.21

240 Dorn, Andrew JR Bryan College 27:23.61 200

241 Hammond, Patrick SR Western KY Univ. 27:23.95 201

242 Mobley, Zach FR Bryan College 27:24.85 202

243 Zamora, Carlos SR Wright St. Univ. 27:25.33 203

244 Miller, Nicholas SR Georgia State 27:26.41

245 Araujo, Philipe SR Queens University 27:27.72 204

246 Scaparo, Anthony FR Wright St. Univ. 27:28.10 205

247 Knott, Drew SR Bellarmine Univ. 27:28.25 206

248 Boling, Frank SO Harding Univ. 27:28.43

249 Gutman, Alex SR Wright St. Univ. 27:30.99 207

250 Long, Matt JR Vanderbilt Univ. 27:32.12

251 Kaighin, Kevin SR Bowling Green St 27:35.40 208

252 Farnsel, Curtis SR Bowling Green St 27:36.85 209

253 Dunn, Daniel FR Florida Southern 27:39.32 210

254 Etzold, Brandon FR U.of MO - Rolla 27:41.07

255 Loaiza, Guillermo JR Bryan College 27:41.37 211

256 DelNero, Peter FR Vanderbilt Univ. 27:43.62

257 Gremban, Shawn FR Wayne State. U. 27:45.99

258 Mahler, Matthew FR Detroit 27:46.82 212

259 Chapman, David SO Georgia State 27:47.17

260 Fetters, Kyle SO Wright St. Univ. 27:48.14 213

261 Hawkins, Andrew FR Western KY Univ. 27:48.85 214

262 Cunningham, Adam FR Middle TN State 27:51.08 215

263 Ayala, Ryan FR Detroit 27:52.14 216

264 Smith, Craig JR Western KY Univ. 27:52.66 217

265 Conerly, Seth JR U.of Mississippi 27:53.39 218

266 Sheehan, Kevin SO Wright St. Univ. 27:53.84

267 Parsons, Michael FR U. South Florida 27:54.90 219

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

268 Duncan, Michael SR Western KY Univ. 28:04.44 220

269 Smithson, Andrew SO Murray State 28:04.88 221

270 Bernard, John FR Bowling Green St 28:07.28 222

271 Dugan, Brian SO Western KY Univ. 28:09.00

272 Hart, Steve SO Murray State 28:10.40 223

273 Jaynes, Josh SO East TN State Univ. 28:14.85 224

274 Norton, Nick SO Queens University 28:17.58 225

275 Acuna, Marcus FR Detroit 28:17.77 226

276 Hall, Hunter FR Bryan College 28:18.46

277 Busienei, Abraham FR Univ. of Louisville 28:21.46

278 Selsky, Daniel JR Florida Interntl 28:21.95 227

279 Fahey, Matt FR Harding Univ. 28:46.25

280 Albin, Matt FR Bryan College 28:47.48

281 Smalley, Kevin FR Detroit 28:57.86

282 Beckman, Andrew JR Murray State 28:59.60 228

283 Johnson, Chris FR Wayne State. U. 29:00.99

284 Wurfel, John FR Wayne State. U. 29:01.49

285 Rousseau, Aaron FR Lindsey Wilson 29:01.67 229

286 Settles, Mike Morehead State U 29:14.01

287 Reiss, Tony FR Wright St. Univ. 29:15.51

288 Young, Matt SR Middle TN State 29:17.53 230

289 Gillespie, Ty FR U.of Mississippi 29:18.43 231

290 Rascher, Kyle SO Bryan College 29:19.79

291 Bilbro, Brad FR Lindsey Wilson 29:21.10 232

292 Findley, Jack JR Murray State 29:22.60 233

293 Vassil, Nick FR DePaul University 29:24.78

294 LaFond, Caleb JR Lindsey Wilson 29:28.34 234

295 Williams, Andy SO Centre College 29:32.05 235

296 Travis, Chris JR Middle TN State 29:34.50

297 Quintana, Alejandro FR U.of Mississippi 29:36.86 236

298 Smith, Chris Morehead State U 29:47.48

299 Rodriquez, Michael JR U. South Florida 29:51.72 237

300 Stephenson, Farley JR Centre College 29:57.72

301 Pleines, David JR Queens University 30:06.12 238

302 White, Garrett SO Harding Univ. 30:18.64

303 Carr, Mark SO Centre College 30:24.73

304 Pfleger, Luke JR Middle TN State 30:28.76

305 Chalepah, Theron FR Murray State 30:30.51 239

306 Morman, Joe JR U. South Florida 31:25.95 240

307 Perugini, Tony Lindsey Wilson 31:29.90

308 Millard, Ryan FR Murray State 31:32.64 241

309 Price, Addison FR Murray State 31:59.73 242

310 Baughman, Josh SR Centre College 32:13.69

Team Scores

================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *

================================================================================

Finals

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

1 Univ. of Louisville 58 2 3 9 10 34 41 43

Total Time: 2:00:20.39

Average: 24:04.08

2 Rend Lake College 146 5 6 13 25 97 125 174

Total Time: 2:02:45.52

Average: 24:33.11

3 Eastern KY University 169 1 8 29 65 66 105 155

Total Time: 2:02:56.66

Average: 24:35.34

4 Univ. of Tennessee 199 15 28 49 51 56 59 90

Total Time: 2:04:59.48

Average: 24:59.90

5 University of Kentucky 210 12 16 48 53 81 88 94

Total Time: 2:04:58.30

Average: 24:59.66

6 Wake Forest Univ. 214 14 26 50 57 67 74 135

Total Time: 2:05:11.33

Average: 25:02.27

7 East TN State Univ. 238 17 22 36 45 118 224

Total Time: 2:05:16.59

Average: 25:03.32

8 University of Southern In 250 18 44 47 62 79 124 141

Total Time: 2:05:55.23

Average: 25:11.05

9 Edinboro Univ. of Pennsyl 263 19 30 61 70 83 109 112

Total Time: 2:06:00.42

Average: 25:12.09

10 Univ.of TN-Chattanooga 271 24 38 39 64 106 131

Total Time: 2:05:59.24

Average: 25:11.85

11 Georgia Tech 318 21 46 52 91 108 110 113

Total Time: 2:06:39.16

Average: 25:19.84

12 Lindenwood University 348 20 63 68 95 102 117 140

Total Time: 2:07:05.93

Average: 25:25.19

13 University of Dayton 376 33 42 77 96 128 136 154

Total Time: 2:07:32.00

Average: 25:30.40

14 Univ. of Missouri - Rolla 382 31 58 73 78 142 148 156

Total Time: 2:07:46.90

Average: 25:33.38

15 Wayne State University 389 40 72 80 82 115 143 150

Total Time: 2:07:56.83

Average: 25:35.37

16 Georgia State 414 35 75 76 107 121 144 163

Total Time: 2:08:09.39

Average: 25:37.88

17 Middle TN State Universit 453 23 55 85 99 191 215 230

Total Time: 2:08:39.63

Average: 25:43.93

18 Morehead State University 470 32 98 101 119 120 184 190

Total Time: 2:08:39.36

Average: 25:43.88

....Event 1 Men 8k Run CC GOLD

19 DePaul University 516 37 60 111 149 159 169 172

Total Time: 2:09:19.44

Average: 25:51.89

20 Univ. of Mississippi 609 7 54 133 197 218 231 236

Total Time: 2:10:48.81

Average: 26:09.77

21 Harding Univ. 652 27 139 160 162 164 173 194

Total Time: 2:10:58.41

Average: 26:11.69

22 Vanderbilt University 671 69 123 130 168 181 188 189

Total Time: 2:11:30.27

Average: 26:18.06

23 Lindsey Wilson 673 71 93 100 180 229 232 234

Total Time: 2:12:59.15

Average: 26:35.83

24 Bryan College 677 84 92 116 185 200 202 211

Total Time: 2:11:55.72

Average: 26:23.15

25 Queens University 687 4 122 132 204 225 238

Total Time: 2:11:58.82

Average: 26:23.77

26 Florida Southern College 751 137 138 145 165 166 186 210

Total Time: 2:12:28.78

Average: 26:29.76

27 Univ. of Detroit Mercy 777 86 134 167 178 212 216 226

Total Time: 2:13:19.53

Average: 26:39.91

28 Bowling Green State Univ. 782 11 171 183 208 209 222

Total Time: 2:13:12.45

Average: 26:38.49

29 Centre College 789 126 152 158 176 177 199 235

Total Time: 2:12:53.75

Average: 26:34.75

30 Bellarmine University 814 127 147 157 187 196 206

Total Time: 2:13:30.22

Average: 26:42.05

31 Florida International 822 114 129 170 182 227

Total Time: 2:14:18.87

Average: 26:51.78

32 Runners Market 826 89 151 193 195 198

Total Time: 2:14:02.80

Average: 26:48.56

33 Wright State University 836 103 146 179 203 205 207 213

Total Time: 2:13:59.20

Average: 26:47.84

34 Western KY University 855 104 161 175 201 214 217 220

Total Time: 2:14:28.30

Average: 26:53.66

35 Univ. of South Florida 888 87 153 192 219 237 240

Total Time: 2:17:13.82

Average: 27:26.77

36 Murray State University 1144 221 223 228 233 239 241 242

Total Time: 2:25:07.99

Average: 29:01.60

-




AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1

2007 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic

host-- Greater Louisville Sports Commission

E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY - 9/29/2007

Results

Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Cheruiyot, Pasca FR Rend Lake College 17:06.44 1

2 McKay, Tarah SO Univ. of Louisville 17:13.44 2

3 Malette, Rachelle JR Wayne State. U. 17:20.82 3

4 Ankrom, Kathryn Eastern KY Univ. 17:22.34 4

5 Morris, Lavera SR Univ.of Kentucky 17:25.00 5

6 Borsare, Emily FR Univ. of Louisville 17:27.28 6

7 Ortman, Jessica JR Univ.of Kentucky 17:29.60 7

8 Jesang, Janet SO Western KY Univ. 17:32.28 8

9 Lanzel, Rachael SR Edinboro U.of PA 17:33.11 9

10 Hannah, Rachel SR Georgia State 17:34.14 10

11 Turchin, Kathleen U.TN-Chattanooga 17:34.76 11

12 Halasek, Andrea JR Univ.of Kentucky 17:44.30 12

13 Ryan, Leah FR Univ.of Kentucky 17:45.19 13

14 Sangau, Zamzam SO Middle TN State 17:50.13 14

15 Sims, Jenny SR Georgia Tech 17:51.17 15

16 Linn, Elena SR Georgia Tech 17:51.58 16

17 Duck, Claire SR DePaul University 17:54.15 17

18 Ortman, Jenna JR Univ.of Kentucky 17:55.93 18

19 Settle, Kim Unattached 18:01.11

20 Koenegstein, Julie JR SE Missouri St. 18:01.57 19

21 Leeper, Natalie SR Western KY Univ. 18:02.95 20

22 Taylor, Shelley U.TN-Chattanooga 18:03.40 21

23 Miller, Taylor SO Univ.of Kentucky 18:03.60 22

24 Fischer, Ashley FR Bowling Green St 18:03.93 23

25 Peterson, Katherine FR Univ.of Kentucky 18:05.98 24

26 McMaster, Alli Eastern KY Univ. 18:06.28 25

27 Reategui, Paola SR Florida Interntl 18:07.55 26

28 Kurian, Nisha SR Georgia Tech 18:07.67 27

29 Page, Kelsey SO Univ. of Louisville 18:07.91 28

30 Bulgrin, Maura FR Univ. of Dayton 18:15.83 29

31 Hallam, Rebecca FR Georgia State 18:17.35 30

32 Ballinger, Mary SO U.of Southern IN 18:20.49 31

33 Jacobs, Lotte FR Univ. of Louisville 18:21.28 32

34 O'Brien, Eimear JR Western KY Univ. 18:21.98 33

35 Phelan, Barbara Eastern KY Univ. 18:22.80 34

36 Burns, Robyn Indiana Invaders 18:25.45

37 Gibson, Taryn SR Univ. of Louisville 18:26.51 35

38 Bates, Carly SO Bowling Green St 18:27.17 36

39 Quiett, Mary Cate FR DePaul University 18:29.21 37

40 Witherspoon, Dierdre SR Florida Interntl 18:34.74 38

41 Butler, Kara JR Bowling Green St 18:35.12 39

42 Sherman, Brigitte FR Univ. of Dayton 18:35.83 40

43 Reiland, Kim Morehead State U 18:35.87 41

44 Zuganelis, Katina JR Georgia Tech 18:36.02 42

45 Jones, Katelyn FR Murray State 18:37.21 43

46 Crofford, Carrie Eastern KY Univ. 18:37.65 44

47 Powers, Barbara FR Bowling Green St 18:38.00 45

48 Alcorn, Kat SO Univ. of Louisville 18:38.37 46

49 Williams, Katie U.TN-Chattanooga 18:39.23 47

50 Pinzini, Maressa SR U. South Florida 18:39.33 48

51 Dukes, Kortni SO Univ. of Louisville 18:39.90 49

....Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

52 Gietema, Tara U.TN-Chattanooga 18:40.07 50

53 Textoris, Jessica Indiana Invaders 18:40.58

54 Coorey, Liz FR Univ. of Dayton 18:41.86 51

55 Gombert, Marjorie SR Middle TN State 18:46.22 52

56 Hickey, Katie SR Bellarmine Univ. 18:47.23 53

57 Gervais, Brandi FR SE Missouri St. 18:47.59 54

58 Petri, Lindsay SO Univ.of Kentucky 18:48.87

59 Kessler, Lauren FR Wayne State. U. 18:50.36 55

60 Halcomb, Nettie U.TN-Chattanooga 18:51.31 56

61 Margraf, Alana Indiana Invaders 18:51.77

62 Mazer, Samantha SR U.of Mississippi 18:52.42 57

63 Warren, Amy SO SE Missouri St. 18:54.01 58

64 Weir, Sarah SR Univ. of Louisville 18:55.35

65 Radke, Jordyn U.TN-Chattanooga 18:55.48 59

66 Reyes, Jessica Morehead State U 18:57.97 60

67 Hughes, Stephanie FR DePaul University 19:00.70 61

68 Egnatuk, tracy SR Wayne State. U. 19:01.97 62

69 Ferraro, Ashley JR Edinboro U.of PA 19:02.75 63

70 Cardenas, Kat SR Florida Interntl 19:03.33 64

71 Comstock, Ashley JR Middle TN State 19:03.80 65

72 Moore, Ashley JR Western KY Univ. 19:04.02 66

73 Weflen, Marcia JR U.of Southern IN 19:04.30 67

74 Pagano, Katherine Eastern KY Univ. 19:05.58 68

75 Nungesser, Becca SO Edinboro U.of PA 19:05.66 69

76 Noble, Monica FR SE Missouri St. 19:05.87 70

77 Blancett, Janel SO Georgia State 19:06.33 71

78 Bailey, Marla FR Middle TN State 19:08.80 72

79 Kwambai, Carolyne SO Florida Southern 19:09.64 73

80 Hampton, Maria SR Georgia Tech 19:12.08 74

81 Cheatham, Terah SO DePaul University 19:13.53 75

82 Joseph, Ashli Eastern KY Univ. 19:14.05 76

83 King, Ashley SR Georgia State 19:15.06 77

84 Crawford, Taylor SO Murray State 19:15.72 78

85 Kelsey, Megan FR Bowling Green St 19:16.32 79

86 Kirkpatrick, Bethany FR Rend Lake College 19:16.45 80

87 Laverty, Claire SO Univ.of Kentucky 19:16.80

88 Beardwood, Kim SO Rend Lake College 19:17.04 81

89 Adams, Amanda SR Western KY Univ. 19:17.27 82

90 Wykle, Allison FR Wayne State. U. 19:18.70 83

91 Pickens, Lindsey SO Georgia Tech 19:18.99 84

92 Poore, Stephanie JR Georgia State 19:19.64 85

93 Woldtvedt, Linnea SO SE Missouri St. 19:19.98 86

94 Kessler, Kara SR Wayne State. U. 19:21.29 87

95 NaAman, Asenath FR Murray State 19:21.84 88

96 Springer, Lyndi SR Bowling Green St 19:22.09 89

97 Whiteman, Sarah SO U.of Southern IN 19:22.14 90

98 Beringer, Kristine SO Edinboro U.of PA 19:24.08 91

99 Keck, Ashley SO Georgia Tech 19:24.75 92

100 Bell, Sarah JR Bellarmine Univ. 19:25.18 93

101 Shagena, Meghan FR Bellarmine Univ. 19:26.33 94

102 Colter, Heather SR Western KY Univ. 19:27.13 95

103 Tejkl, Kate SO Univ. of Dayton 19:27.57 96

104 Korsnack, Kylie JR Bowling Green St 19:27.99 97

105 Miller, Kristen SO Murray State 19:28.42 98

....Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

106 Oltman, Anne JR Univ. of Dayton 19:29.22 99

107 Jensen, Catie SO Georgia State 19:30.29 100

108 Walls, Nikura SO Rend Lake College 19:30.68 101

109 Doerger, Maria Eastern KY Univ. 19:31.03 102

110 Shimer, Danielle SR Florida Southern 19:31.13 103

111 Mathias, Esther JR SE Missouri St. 19:31.84 104

112 Sawyer, Tiffany JR Middle TN State 19:32.02 105

113 Colley, Brittany FR Wayne State. U. 19:32.52 106

114 Korir, Grace FR Lindsey Wilson 19:32.93 107

115 Clouser, Stephanie SO Bellarmine Univ. 19:33.27 108

116 Glenn, Alyssa FR Wright St. Univ. 19:33.49 109

117 Hubbard, Syd JR Univ. of Dayton 19:35.63 110

118 Conlon, Bridget SO Univ. of Dayton 19:36.41 111

119 Coyon, Marie JR Lindsey Wilson 19:37.13 112

120 Miles, Alex SO Univ. of Dayton 19:37.89

121 Giblin, Lisa SR U. South Florida 19:38.54 113

122 Kinard, Veronica JR Georgia Tech 19:39.04

123 Dunn, Kelsey FR Florida Southern 19:39.35 114

124 Werner, Kristi FR Wayne State. U. 19:39.71 115

125 Woods, Chelsey FR Bowling Green St 19:39.79

126 Williams, Lacy SO U.of Southern IN 19:40.05 116

127 Little, Julie FR U.of Mississippi 19:40.24 117

128 Postma, Lauren FR Georgia State 19:40.56 118

129 Geiger, Kristen JR Bellarmine Univ. 19:41.25 119

130 Zanin, Alaina JR Murray State 19:41.56 120

131 Rife, Jaime SR Bellarmine Univ. 19:42.70 121

132 Bourgeois, Erica SO Edinboro U.of PA 19:43.10 122

133 Savery, Kelly SO U. South Florida 19:43.60 123

134 Currie, Victoria SO East TN State Univ. 19:43.76 124

135 Getts, Leslee FR U.of Southern IN 19:44.53 125

136 Namara, Sarah JR Unattached 19:45.85

137 Crick, Lauren SO U.of Southern IN 19:46.16 126

138 Josifi, Reda SO DePaul University 19:46.35 127

139 Terry, Kristin SO Univ. of Dayton 19:50.04

140 Holt, Suzanne FR Univ.of Kentucky 19:50.60

141 Magin, Annie FR Wayne State. U. 19:51.11

142 Ramos, Isel SO Florida Interntl 19:51.40 128

143 Long, Kathryn SO Univ. of Louisville 19:51.62

144 Owens, Kasey FR SE Missouri St. 19:51.76 129

145 Conger, Heather FR Bowling Green St 19:53.28

146 Friel, Alex SR Georgia State 19:53.80

147 Niersel, Cassie JR Lindsey Wilson 19:53.91 130

148 Scharer, Andrea FR Bowling Green St 19:55.59

149 Baysden, Sarah SO U.of Southern IN 19:56.49 131

150 Sher, Diana FR Vanderbilt Univ. 19:56.75 132

151 Conlon, Angela SO Univ. of Dayton 19:57.38

152 Wakley, Emily SR U. South Florida 20:01.51 133

153 Nieporte, Sondra Eastern KY Univ. 20:03.10

154 Adams, Anna SO U.of Mississippi 20:04.16 134

155 Krummert, Courtney FR Bowling Green St 20:05.17

156 Eshelman, Mel JR Vanderbilt Univ. 20:05.88 135

157 Reubert, Allison FR Georgia Tech 20:06.41

158 Beard, Heather FR U.of Southern IN 20:06.91

159 Weiss, Tara FR Bowling Green St 20:07.46

....Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

160 Hopwood, Natalie FR Wright St. Univ. 20:08.82 136

161 Grandy, Emily JR Centre College 20:10.96 137

162 Smith, Kayla SO Georgia State 20:11.30

163 Miville, Lisa FR Bellarmine Univ. 20:11.45 138

164 Lageman, Karen Morehead State U 20:12.51 139

165 Gosen, Laura FR SE Missouri St. 20:13.46

166 Griffith, Heather Unattached 20:14.36

167 Hillman, Stephanie SR Bowling Green St 20:14.80

168 Scott, Sarah JR Vanderbilt Univ. 20:15.81 140

169 French, Amy FR Georgia State 20:17.15

170 Bemman, Krystal FR Florida Southern 20:17.91 141

171 Haggard, Terra FR East TN State Univ. 20:18.19 142

172 Jacobs, Jaleeca Eastern KY Univ. 20:21.75

173 May, Sara Morehead State U 20:25.45 143

174 Kneip, Allison FR U.of Mississippi 20:27.08 144

175 Haggard, Tesha FR East TN State Univ. 20:28.39 145

176 Hammond, Kaitlyn JR Middle TN State 20:28.57 146

177 Pitsenbarger, Marie SR Wright St. Univ. 20:29.95 147

178 Nutter, Kelsi FR Wright St. Univ. 20:32.43 148

179 Doucett, Lindsay JR U.of Mississippi 20:32.75 149

180 Widak, Nicole JR Wayne State. U. 20:34.54

181 Gardino, Ali SO Florida Southern 20:35.91 150

182 Laird, Allison FR U.of Southern IN 20:36.02

183 McCafferty, Lauren SO Centre College 20:36.53 151

184 Zulhke, Rebecca SO U. South Florida 20:38.79 152

185 Beck, Anne Morehead State U 20:40.50 153

186 Maier, Sally FR Vanderbilt Univ. 20:41.35 154

187 Lane, Shannon FR DePaul University 20:42.00 155

188 Webb, Amber Morehead State U 20:42.48 156

189 King, Alexis Morehead State U 20:44.51 157

190 Basconi, Regina FR Centre College 20:48.01 158

191 Grosse, Amanda SR Vanderbilt Univ. 20:52.39 159

192 Amerman, Stephanie JR Florida Interntl 20:55.66 160

193 Rodgers, Katie FR DePaul University 20:57.47 161

194 Heinig, Sarah FR Wright St. Univ. 21:00.24 162

195 Brower, Felicity FR Georgia Tech 21:01.33

196 Walion, Shannon SO Univ. of Louisville 21:05.63

197 Friedman, Laura SO Wayne State. U. 21:07.31

198 Ramsay, Callie FR Florida Southern 21:08.16 163

199 Sanders, Amber FR Edinboro U.of PA 21:09.17 164

200 Somerville, Emilie FR Georgia State 21:10.44

201 Blank, Rachel FR Centre College 21:11.82 165

202 Keefer, Casey SO Univ. of Louisville 21:13.43

203 Moore, Courtney Eastern KY Univ. 21:15.73

204 Gray, Haley FR Centre College 21:18.33 166

205 Schuman, Christanna SR Centre College 21:20.11 167

206 Reffett, Kristin SO Murray State 21:28.03 168

207 Johnson, Amanda SO Lindsey Wilson 21:31.31 169

208 Chester, Catherine SR Middle TN State 21:32.52 170

209 Patterson, Kirby JR U.of Mississippi 21:33.16 171

210 Hendrix-Buxton, Shannon Indiana Invaders 21:33.57

211 Overcash, Holly SO Centre College 21:34.06 172

212 Hill, Christina SR Wright St. Univ. 21:34.96 173

213 Crooke, Rochelle FR East TN State Univ. 21:36.03 174

....Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

214 Bozue, Marissa FR Wright St. Univ. 21:36.37 175

215 Kuhta, Mo SR DePaul University 21:36.59

216 Fenstermaker, Julie Ann JR Vanderbilt Univ. 21:38.56 176

217 Feagles, Sarah SR Vanderbilt Univ. 21:41.63 177

218 Bales, Lauren FR DePaul University 21:45.19

219 Bright, Meghan FR U.of Mississippi 21:48.64 178

220 Lavoie, Megan Eastern KY Univ. 21:50.27

221 Ormay, Emily FR Murray State 21:57.22 179

222 Myers, Rose FR Centre College 21:57.65

223 Hanemann, Renee FR Vanderbilt Univ. 21:59.22

224 Swartz, Jillian FR Florida Southern 22:09.36 180

225 Ortiz, Catalina SO Florida Interntl 22:14.62 181

226 Norris, Elizabeth SR Centre College 22:24.24

227 Myszka, Ashley FR Murray State 22:29.39

228 Zink, Christin SO East TN State Univ. 22:35.40 182

229 Cochran, Taryn SO Wright St. Univ. 22:46.07

230 Heckman, Andrea JR Centre College 22:49.85

231 Nambawa, Sarah SO Middle TN State 23:05.01

232 Maiyo, Monicah SO Lindsey Wilson 23:12.81 183

233 Cannon, Amber SR Lindsey Wilson 23:22.79 184

234 Bankhead, Starrsha FR Rend Lake College 23:29.70 185

235 Buckner, La'Essence Lindsey Wilson 23:50.77 186

236 Furnish, Nicole FR Lindsey Wilson 23:52.79

237 Puthoff, Katie JR Wright St. Univ. 24:01.13

238 Thomas, Amber SO Murray State 24:43.58

239 Young, Candace FR Lindsey Wilson 24:46.70

Team Scores

================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *

================================================================================

Finals

1 University of Kentucky 55 5 7 12 13 18 22 24

Total Time: 1:28:20.02

Average: 17:40.01

2 Univ. of Louisville 103 2 6 28 32 35 46 49

Total Time: 1:29:36.42

Average: 17:55.29

3 Georgia Tech 174 15 16 27 42 74 84 92

Total Time: 1:31:38.52

Average: 18:19.71

4 Eastern KY University 175 4 25 34 44 68 76 102

Total Time: 1:31:34.65

Average: 18:18.93

5 Univ.of TN-Chattanooga 185 11 21 47 50 56 59

Total Time: 1:31:48.77

Average: 18:21.76

....Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

6 Western KY University 209 8 20 33 66 82 95

Total Time: 1:32:18.50

Average: 18:27.70

7 Bowling Green State Univ. 222 23 36 39 45 79 89 97

Total Time: 1:33:00.54

Average: 18:36.11

8 Georgia State 273 10 30 71 77 85 100 118

Total Time: 1:33:32.52

Average: 18:42.51

9 Southeast Missouri State 287 19 54 58 70 86 104 129

Total Time: 1:34:09.02

Average: 18:49.81

10 Wayne State University 290 3 55 62 83 87 106 115

Total Time: 1:33:53.14

Average: 18:46.63

11 Middle TN State Universit 308 14 52 65 72 105 146 170

Total Time: 1:34:20.97

Average: 18:52.20

12 University of Dayton 315 29 40 51 96 99 110 111

Total Time: 1:34:30.31

Average: 18:54.07

13 DePaul University 317 17 37 61 75 127 155 161

Total Time: 1:34:23.94

Average: 18:52.79

14 Edinboro Univ. of Pennsyl 354 9 63 69 91 122 164

Total Time: 1:34:48.70

Average: 18:57.74

15 Florida International 416 26 38 64 128 160 181

Total Time: 1:36:32.68

Average: 19:18.54

16 Murray State University 427 43 78 88 98 120 168 179

Total Time: 1:36:24.75

Average: 19:16.95

17 University of Southern In 429 31 67 90 116 125 126 131

Total Time: 1:36:11.52

Average: 19:14.31

18 Rend Lake College 448 1 80 81 101 185

Total Time: 1:38:40.31

Average: 19:44.07

19 Bellarmine University 467 53 93 94 108 119 121 138

Total Time: 1:36:53.26

Average: 19:22.66

20 Morehead State University 536 41 60 139 143 153 156 157

Total Time: 1:38:52.30

Average: 19:46.46

21 Univ. of South Florida 569 48 113 123 133 152

Total Time: 1:38:41.78

Average: 19:44.36

22 Florida Southern College 581 73 103 114 141 150 163 180

Total Time: 1:39:13.94

Average: 19:50.79

23 Univ. of Mississippi 601 57 117 134 144 149 171 178

Total Time: 1:39:36.65

Average: 19:55.33

....Event 2 Women 5k Run CC GOLD

24 Lindsey Wilson 701 107 112 130 169 183 184 186

Total Time: 1:43:48.09

Average: 20:45.62

25 Wright State University 702 109 136 147 148 162 173 175

Total Time: 1:41:44.93

Average: 20:20.99

26 Vanderbilt University 720 132 135 140 154 159 176 177

Total Time: 1:41:52.18

Average: 20:22.44

27 East TN State Univ. 767 124 142 145 174 182

Total Time: 1:44:41.77

Average: 20:56.36

28 Centre College 777 137 151 158 165 166 167 172

Total Time: 1:44:05.65

Average: 20:49.13

-




AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Greater Louisville Classic Cross Country Inv.
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Last Completed Event

Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Maglasang, James 10 St. Mary 16:06.48
2 Polio, Willie 12 Owensboro Catholic 16:14.46 1
3 Poore, Aaron 11 Muhlenberg South 16:18.47 2
4 Kuntz, Cullen 12 Woodford County 16:19.99 3
5 Griffin, Eddie 12 Fern Creek 16:22.71 4
6 Mize, Steve 11 MALE 16:23.53 5
7 Dickinson, Tyler SR Apollo 16:33.54 6
8 Napier, Cody 12 Muhlenberg South 16:36.04 7
9 Grieshaber, David 12 Woodford County 16:37.69 8
10 Jones, Trevor 11 Southwestern 16:38.79 9
11 Kuntz, Jacob 11 Woodford County 16:46.19 10
12 House, Justin FR Apollo 16:46.70 11
13 Wellum, Justin 10 Portland Christian 16:48.27
14 Albrektson, Keith 12 Trinity High School 16:49.07 12
15 Bridges, Evan SO Apollo 16:51.55 13
16 Dahlem, Austin 12 Trinity High School 16:52.27 14
17 Dickinson, Todd SR Apollo 16:56.34 15
18 Raidt, Dillon 10 Trinity High School 17:00.36 16
19 LeGrand, Andrew 11 MALE 17:03.23 17
20 Windham, Bobby 12 North Hardin 17:03.99 18
21 Brown, James 8 Bell County 17:07.33
22 Page, Brandon 12 Christian Acad. 17:07.83 19
23 Feist, Peter 12 Conner 17:08.57 20
24 Russelburg, Wes 11 Daviess County 17:09.53 21
25 Belwood, Jacob 12 Southwestern 17:10.60 22
26 Sivado, Jon 10 Butler 17:11.05 23
27 Ehrenheim, Evan 09 Daviess County 17:11.72 24
28 Hancock, Brian 11 Trinity High School 17:13.52 25
29 Kassel, Jordan 11 MALE 17:15.51 26
30 Taylor, Landon 11 Daviess County 17:17.06 27
31 Pope, Chris 12 Owensboro Catholic 17:17.99 28
32 Burnett, Jared 10 Christian Acad. 17:23.08 29
33 Becker, Chris 12 Butler 17:25.34 30
34 Clark, Kyle 11 Butler 17:25.90 31
35 Mallek, Joe 11 Oldham County 17:28.38 32
36 Blinkhorn, Jon 11 Christian Acad. 17:29.69 33
37 Vandermosten, Sean 10 Conner 17:30.73 34
38 Stucki, Eric 12 MALE 17:31.56 35
39 Anderson, Pate 10 Daviess County 17:32.25 36
40 Searcy, Blake 12 Owensboro Catholic 17:32.68 37
41 Willingham, Devon 12 Oldham County 17:33.32 38
42 Wellum, Joel 12 Portland Christian 17:35.49
43 Thompson, Sam 9 Owensboro Catholic 17:36.92 39
44 Gleason, John SO Apollo 17:39.07 40
45 Greenwood, Tim 12 Butler 17:40.33 41
46 Smithson, Greg 11 Eastern 17:40.94 42
47 Houchins, Tate 11 MALE 17:42.39 43
48 Shuttleworth, William 11 Conner 17:43.22 44
49 Kuegel, Clay SO Apollo 17:43.65 45
50 Huff, Trey 11 Conner 17:44.19 46
51 Brendel, Joey 10 Conner 17:44.73 47
52 Thrash, Shea SR Apollo 17:45.47 48
53 Taylor, Matt 11 Daviess County 17:46.01 49
54 Shellenberg, John 12 Trinity High School 17:48.13 50
55 Rhode, Sabastian 11 Southwestern 17:50.64 51
56 Bratcher, Josh 10 Daviess County 17:51.60 52
57 Elliott, Chris 11 Lex.Christn Acad 17:53.64 53
58 Hall, Bryant 10 Woodford County 17:54.13 54
59 Estes, Timmy 12 North Hardin 17:54.55 55
60 Haselton, Daniel 11 Oldham County 17:55.08 56
61 Kaufeld, Chase 9 Owensboro Catholic 17:55.93 57
62 Dickens, Brett 11 Daviess County 17:56.43 58
63 Plamp, Stuart SO St Xavier 17:58.80 59
64 Walker, John 12 Muhlenberg South 18:04.66 60
65 O'Bryan, Matthew 12 Conner 18:05.34 61
66 Morris, Jon 10 Butler 18:05.90 62
67 Rogers, Matthew 11 Conner 18:07.71 63
68 Vasilakes, Noah 12 Woodford County 18:09.51 64
69 Sites, Jeremy 12 Somerset 18:11.08 65
70 Jewell, Brett 11 Lex.Christn Acad 18:11.58 66
71 Wade, Jackson 11 Butler 18:14.05 67
72 Zuniga, Gilberto 12 Ballard 18:16.03
73 Knoer, James SO St Xavier 18:20.56 68
74 Rink, Chris 12 Southwestern 18:22.72 69
75 Ransddell, Jim St Xavier 18:23.72 70
76 Werner, Ted 12 Woodford County 18:24.25 71
77 Meena, Anthony SO St Xavier 18:24.72 72
78 White, Matt 12 Christian Acad. 18:27.40 73
79 Black, Christan 10 North Hardin 18:28.02 74
80 Shoemaker, Trey 11 Lex.Christn Acad 18:28.85 75
81 Morris, Matt St Xavier 18:29.31 76
82 Farmer, Larry 12 Henry County 18:29.93 77
83 Lucas, Caleb 12 Christian Acad. 18:31.59 78
84 Orr, Adam St Xavier 18:34.91 79
85 Cook, Brad 11 MALE 18:36.59 80
86 Joradn, Matt 11 Lex.Christn Acad 18:37.05 81
87 Pentecost, Dustyn 09 Muhlenberg South 18:37.78 82
88 Janbakhsh, Daniel 12 Southwestern 18:40.28 83
89 Wooldridge, Richard 10 MALE 18:41.12 84
90 Elliott, Micheal 8 Lex.Christn Acad 18:41.51 85
91 McGinnis, Dominique 12 Fern Creek 18:41.94 86
92 Crush, Kelly SR St Xavier 18:42.69 87
93 Kleinjan, Cory 9 Spencer Co. 18:43.28
94 Lee, Scott 12 Bell County 18:45.62
95 Heaton, Daniel 11 Eastern 18:46.85 88
96 Adams, Tyler 12 Somerset 18:47.47 89
97 Flores, Marcus 12 North Hardin 18:48.33 90
98 Schaftlein, Lucas 12 Oldham County 18:48.88 91
99 Conder, Kevin 12 Butler 18:49.28 92
100 Mattingly, Kyle 12 Owensboro Catholic 18:49.71 93
101 Hightower, James 12 Fern Creek 18:57.53 94
102 Akaydin, Matt 12 Trinity High School 18:57.94 95
103 Henderson, Shawn 10 North Hardin 18:58.88 96
104 Noblitt, Bryce 12 Christian Acad. 18:59.80 97
105 Light, David 12 Southwestern 19:00.36 98
106 Johnson, Russell 12 Eastern 19:00.84 99
107 Goedde, Adam 12 Owensboro Catholic 19:01.64 100
108 Saylor, Cody 11 Bell County 19:06.20
109 Ingram, Tyler 10 Oldham County 19:11.41 101
110 Barrios, Davis 09 MALE --B 19:15.88 102
111 Price, Ben 12 Christian Acad. 19:17.42 103
112 Hellmich, Drew 11 Eastern 19:19.62 104
113 Coffey, Austin 11 Somerset 19:20.08 105
114 Lawson, Matthew 9 Oldham County 19:24.21 106
115 Afable, Juan 12 Eastern 19:32.78 107
116 Smith, Cameron 11 North Hardin 19:33.18 108
117 Wilder, Brandan 12 North Hardin 19:35.42 109
118 Whiles, Seath 10 Southwestern 19:40.30 110
119 Henry, Matthew 12 Somerset 19:43.37 111
120 Kaczmarek, Kirk 8 KCD 19:44.50 112
121 James, Tom 12 KCD 19:46.68 113
122 McFarland, Steven 11 MALE --B 19:47.62 114
123 Lash, Stephen 10 KCD 19:48.63 115
124 Hensley, Will 11 Eastern 19:49.43 116
125 Coe, Cameron 07 Muhlenberg South 19:50.21 117
126 Sacksteder, Kevin 12 MALE --B 19:55.12 118
127 Farmer, Travis 10 Henry County 20:04.74 119
128 Head, Parker 7 KCD 20:08.66 120
129 Mack, Ian 11 Ballard 20:14.15
130 Adams, Austin 8 Somerset 20:15.69 121
131 Cambon, Jesse 12 Ballard 20:19.47
132 Baker, R Christopher 11 Bell County 20:24.73
133 Nelson, Jeremy 12 Portland Christian 20:28.66
134 Vanzyl, Rikus 09 MALE --B 20:30.96 122
135 Porter, Ridge 05 Muhlenberg South 20:39.50 123
136 Reece, Cody 12 Henry County 20:42.45 124
137 McCamy, Chris 11 Lex.Christn Acad 20:51.74 125
138 Petty, Andrew 10 Oldham County 21:03.29 126
139 Goodwin, Brandon 11 Henry County 21:19.17 127
140 Simpson, Chaz 12 Fern Creek 21:25.84 128
141 Witt, Savage 11 Lex.Christn Acad 21:27.51 129
142 Judd, Chris 09 MALE --B 21:30.06 130
143 Waller, Logan 12 MALE --B 21:30.90 131
144 Morton, Kirk 10 Fern Creek 21:33.67 132
145 Wesley, Jarrod 8 Somerset 21:37.73 133
146 Warner, Zach 07 Muhlenberg South 21:40.42 134
147 Harter, Jason 9 KCD 21:47.91 135
148 Caudill, Corey 9 KCD 21:59.43 136
149 Beatty, Branden 9 Somerset 22:05.72 137
150 Crowhurst, Michael 8 Somerset 22:07.62
151 Wolff, Jordan 11 KCD 22:14.87 138
152 Routt, KT 12 Woodford County 22:16.70 139
153 Gibson, Christian 9 Somerset 22:22.73
154 Beaven, Mike 12 Henry County 22:57.24 140
155 Durbin, Danny 11 North Bullitt 22:59.80
156 Taft, Kenaniah 11 North Bullitt 23:39.49
157 Tanner, Justin 11 North Bullitt 24:02.33
158 Kelley, Justin 12 Ballard 24:41.11
159 Ashby, Timothy 11 Henry County 26:55.72 141
160 Mattingly, Nick 11 Atherton HS 29:07.34

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Apollo 85 6 11 13 15 40 45 48
Total Time: 1:24:47.20
Average: 16:57.44
2 Trinity High School 117 12 14 16 25 50 95
Total Time: 1:25:43.35
Average: 17:08.67
3 MALE 126 5 17 26 35 43 80 84
Total Time: 1:25:56.22
Average: 17:11.25
4 Woodford County 139 3 8 10 54 64 71 139
Total Time: 1:25:47.51
Average: 17:09.51
5 Daviess County 157 21 24 27 36 49 52 58
Total Time: 1:26:56.57
Average: 17:23.32
6 Owensboro Catholic 162 1 28 37 39 57 93 100
Total Time: 1:26:37.98
Average: 17:19.60
7 Butler Traditional High S 187 23 30 31 41 62 67 92
Total Time: 1:27:48.52
Average: 17:33.71
8 Conner 191 20 34 44 46 47 61 63
Total Time: 1:27:51.44
Average: 17:34.29
9 Christian Academy-Louisvi 232 19 29 33 73 78 97 103
Total Time: 1:28:59.59
Average: 17:47.92
10 Southwestern 234 9 22 51 69 83 98 110
Total Time: 1:28:43.03
Average: 17:44.61
11 Muhlenberg South 268 2 7 60 82 117 123 134
Total Time: 1:29:27.16
Average: 17:53.44
12 Oldham County 318 32 38 56 91 101 106 126
Total Time: 1:30:57.07
Average: 18:11.42
13 North Hardin 333 18 55 74 90 96 108 109
Total Time: 1:31:13.77
Average: 18:14.76
14 St Xavier 345 59 68 70 72 76 79 87
Total Time: 1:31:37.11
Average: 18:19.43
15 Lexington Christian Acade 360 53 66 75 81 85 125 129
Total Time: 1:31:52.63
Average: 18:22.53
16 Eastern 440 42 88 99 104 107 116
Total Time: 1:34:21.03
Average: 18:52.21
17 Fern Creek Traditional HS 444 4 86 94 128 132
Total Time: 1:37:01.69
Average: 19:24.34
18 Somerset 491 65 89 105 111 121 133 137
Total Time: 1:36:17.69
Average: 19:15.54
19 MALE --B 586 102 114 118 122 130 131
Total Time: 1:40:59.64
Average: 20:11.93
20 Henry County 587 77 119 124 127 140 141
Total Time: 1:43:33.53
Average: 20:42.71
21 Kentucky Country Day 595 112 113 115 120 135 136 138
Total Time: 1:41:16.38
Average: 20:15.28

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Greater Louisville Classic Cross Country Inv.
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Last Completed Event

Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bostrom, Anna 10 Woodford County 18:42.46 1
2 Miller, Elizabeth 11 Daviess County 19:13.62 2
3 Quisenberry, Adair 12 Daviess County 19:19.55 3
4 Barry, Annie 11 Oldham County 19:22.41 4
5 Curtis, Adrienne 12 Assumption 19:26.91 5
6 Raidt, Hillary 11 Assumption 19:38.46 6
7 Turi, Sarah 11 Eastern 19:55.70 7
8 Stichnot, Bridget 12 Tates Creek 20:00.07
9 Riedling, Allison 10 Assumption 20:00.46 8
10 Davis, Sara 10 Assumption 20:01.34 9
11 Gimborys, Katarina 9 North Hardin 20:11.21 10
12 Kloenne, Jami 12 Conner 20:13.98 11
13 Valenzuela, Brittney 10 North Hardin 20:18.47 12
14 Daly, Ellen 11 Assumption 20:29.88 13
15 Brown, Kelly 6 Bell County 20:35.83 14
16 Talley, Chelsey 10 Spencer Co. 20:39.04 15
17 Quisenberry, Kendall 11 Daviess County 20:40.92 16
18 Porter, Brianne 11 Muhlenberg South 20:43.57 17
19 Eaton, Elizabeth 10 Southwestern 20:44.05 18
20 Crusham, Kayla 12 Conner 20:46.21 19
21 Thorpe, Katie-Sue 12 Daviess County 20:49.14 20
22 Phillips, Nikki 09 Conner 20:49.57 21
23 Heines, Besty 12 North Bullitt 20:53.38
24 Sullenbarger, Laura 09 Conner 20:59.17 22
25 Bosse, Hannah 10 Conner 20:59.60 23
26 Kinny, Annie 10 Mercy Academy 21:00.18 24
27 Janes, Natasha MALE 21:03.18 25
28 Gregg, Jessica 8 Grant County 21:06.08 26
29 Ciliberti, Angelique 10 KCD 21:06.65
30 Stamon, Amy 11 Assumption B Team X21:11.06
31 Poore, Morgan 12 Muhlenberg South 21:15.69 27
32 Mathis, Lindsey 07 Muhlenberg South 21:17.73 28
33 Lay, Brittany 12 Assumption B Team X21:18.24
34 Graf, Carly 6 Woodford County 21:18.73 29
35 Day, Amanda 10 Assumption 21:20.69 30
36 Vincent, Kali 06 Muhlenberg South 21:22.57 31
37 Hale, Madison 11 Daviess County 21:23.21 32
38 Ditto, Racheal 9 Lex.Christn Acad 21:23.90 33
39 Ditta, Emma 8 Lex.Christn Acad 21:24.83 34
40 Belwood, Emily 07 Southwestern 21:25.75 35
41 Norman, Natalie 11 Grant County 21:26.41 36
42 Walker, Sammy 9 North Hardin 21:29.25 37
43 Pendley, Kristen 06 Muhlenberg South 21:34.25 38
44 Marko, Ellen 09 Assumption B Team X21:38.82
45 Parker, Sarah 10 Grant County 21:39.35 39
46 Gibson, Caitlin 9 Bell County 21:39.95 40
47 Martin, Megan 11 Woodford County 21:41.12 41
48 Cho, Miriam 11 North Hardin 21:45.95 42
49 Stichnot, Madalyn 10 Tates Creek 21:51.65
50 Harlow, Olivia 10 Assumption 21:52.87 43
51 Rines, Summer 11 Atherton HS 21:53.35 44
52 Dadds, Taylor 09 Assumption B Team X21:57.18
53 Klotz, Laura 9 Spencer Co. 21:57.60 45
54 Stallings, Dria 10 Christian Acad. 21:58.09 46
55 Catron, Bernadette 10 Atherton HS 21:59.60 47
56 Schriener, Anna 11 Eastern 22:01.12 48
57 Snyder, Aubri 9 North Hardin 22:06.96 49
58 Czack, Allie 8 Woodford County 22:09.56 50
59 Lemay, Catherine 9 Woodford County 22:11.21 51
60 McPherson, Emily 12 Southwestern 22:13.73 52
61 Lozada, Arianna 8 North Hardin 22:15.46 53
62 Shoemaker, Candace 12 Christian Acad. 22:18.36 54
63 Schmoll, Leighanne 10 Conner 22:19.65 55
64 Smith, Cassandra 10 Spencer Co. 22:21.50 56
65 Perkins, Amanda 10 Assumption B Team X22:22.82
66 Grogan, Claire 10 Oldham County 22:26.55 57
67 Diehlmann, Freya 12 Assumption B Team X22:33.40
68 Settle, Sydney 09 Daviess County 22:35.44 58
69 Crawford, Brittany 10 Henry County 22:35.96 59
70 Fischer, Cassey 08 Henry County 22:36.40 60
71 Brewer, Rebecca 9 Grant County 22:48.74 61
72 Betts, Rachel 10 Woodford County 22:50.35 62
73 Woodson, Markeshia 10 North Hardin 23:00.81 63
74 Crowder, Casey 09 Southwestern 23:04.68 64
75 Simpson, Kelsi 11 Oldham County 23:11.18 65
76 Norris, Laura 09 Southwestern 23:12.30 66
77 Robbins, Ashley 11 Bell County 23:12.78 67
78 Collins, Jamie 9 Bell County 23:15.27 68
79 Shawver, Christina 8 Spencer Co. 23:16.60 69
80 Collins, Brittany 8 Bell County 23:21.87 70
81 Willingham, Danielle 9 Oldham County 23:23.93 71
82 Emmert, Jordan 10 Lex.Christn Acad 23:24.46 72
83 Flannery, Michelle 9 Christian Acad. 23:25.35 73
84 Lemons, Elizabeth 10 Eastern 23:26.01 74
85 Haynes, Frankie 09 Southwestern 23:29.01 75
86 Bissig, Sara 11 Butler 23:31.82
87 Skillman, Chelsie MALE 23:32.24 76
88 Lynch, Olivia 12 Presentation 23:32.71 77
89 Seger, Camille 10 Presentation 23:33.32 78
90 Nason, Kelly MALE 23:34.94 79
91 Eckstein, Andi 11 Daviess County 23:39.83 80
92 Seger, Caroline 10 Presentation 23:41.06 81
93 Ross, Savannah 09 Conner 23:42.40 82
94 Hagg, Helen 11 Ballard 23:43.08
95 Weis, Tara 9 Mercy Academy 23:43.64 83
96 Mitchell, Megan 11 Mercy Academy 23:45.88 84
97 Collins, Gentry 9 North Bullitt 23:47.39
98 Haynes, Erica 11 Southwestern 23:48.44 85
99 Barna, Ashley 12 Owensboro Catholic 23:48.89
100 Roche, Jacki 10 Grant County 23:54.66 86
101 Ruhl, Shannon 11 Mercy Academy 23:57.45 87
102 Mok, Nancy 12 Atherton HS 23:58.84 88
103 Habimana, Aimee 10 Eastern 24:00.02 89
104 Fischer, Cathryn 06 Henry County 24:03.34 90
105 Smith, Kim 11 Grant County 24:11.42 91
106 McConnell, Alex 12 Presentation 24:12.72 92
107 McCarthy, Crystal 12 Grant County 24:14.62 93
108 Moore, Kierra 10 Fern Creek 24:17.06
109 Shultz, Annie 12 Owensboro Catholic 24:20.00
110 Rutherford, Brittany 11 Bell County 24:21.38 94
111 Shubert, Jessi 12 Christian Acad. 24:23.25 95
112 McDaniel, Katie 10 Mercy Academy 24:24.87 96
113 Dixon, Taylor 12 Christian Acad. 24:26.00 97
114 Cook, Madison 11 Presentation 24:28.46 98
115 Cave, Samantha 10 Presentation 24:36.20 99
116 Westphal, Katrina 9 Spencer Co. 24:41.95 100
117 Weber, Amanda 10 Eastern 24:45.98 101
118 McGrath, Emily MALE 24:46.45 102
119 Lopez, Stephanie 12 Eastern 24:54.65 103
120 Axtell, Liz 07 Muhlenberg South 24:57.07 104
121 Brown, Brittany 10 Henry County 24:58.11 105
122 Redeker, Rachel 8 Woodford County 25:04.84 106
123 Frierson, Morgan 12 Eastern 25:10.27 107
124 Williams, Bethany 12 Mercy Academy 25:12.70 108
125 Yates, Lindsey 11 Mercy Academy 25:23.93 109
126 Matherly, Kylen 10 Butler 25:24.30
127 Blakely, Brittany MALE 25:51.04 110
128 Grogan, Grace 12 Oldham County 25:52.26 111
129 Padgett, Leanndra 9 Lex.Christn Acad 25:54.36 112
130 Carpenter, Katie MALE 25:55.16 113
131 Sullivan, Kelly 10 Presentation 25:56.73 114
132 Schwartz, Lauren 12 KCD 26:04.12
133 Higdon, Olivia 9 Spencer Co. 26:04.45 115
134 Steilberg, Sarah 12 Butler 26:04.92
135 Weires, Alex 12 Oldham County 26:11.14 116
136 Franczek, Eva 11 Christian Acad. 26:16.49 117
137 Spann, Maggie 9 Presentation 26:20.62
138 xWiley, Maddie 11 MALE X26:26.57
139 xPennington, Kara 10 Grant County X26:53.63
140 Farmer, Jesse 11 Atherton HS 26:56.38 118
141 xWatson, Stephanie 11 MALE X27:00.59
142 Yu, Jessica MALE 27:19.59 119
143 Price, Marlee 12 Christian Acad. 27:46.38 120
144 Ayers, Jasmine 10 Atherton HS 27:50.12 121
145 Boden, Amanda 12 Atherton HS 28:10.70 122
146 xHelton, Sarah 11 MALE X28:13.21
147 Hornback, Miranda 11 Henry County 28:15.01 123
148 Goddard, Darci 09 Henry County 28:21.96 124
149 Tidwell, Kadrian 9 Muhlenberg South 29:05.18 125
150 Young, Ali 10 Lex.Christn Acad 29:19.81 126
151 Castlen, Theresa 12 Owensboro Catholic 30:00.10
152 Koplek, Jeslyn 11 Lex.Christn Acad 30:00.20 127

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Assumption 41 5 6 8 9 13 30 43
Total Time: 1:39:37.05
Average: 19:55.41
2 Daviess County 73 2 3 16 20 32 58 80
Total Time: 1:41:26.44
Average: 20:17.29
3 Conner 96 11 19 21 22 23 55 82
Total Time: 1:43:48.53
Average: 20:45.71
4 Muhlenberg South 141 17 27 28 31 38 104 125
Total Time: 1:46:13.81
Average: 21:14.77
5 North Hardin 150 10 12 37 42 49 53 63
Total Time: 1:45:51.84
Average: 21:10.37
6 Woodford County 172 1 29 41 50 51 62 106
Total Time: 1:46:03.08
Average: 21:12.62
7 Southwestern 235 18 35 52 64 66 75 85
Total Time: 1:50:40.51
Average: 22:08.11
8 Grant County 248 26 36 39 61 86 91 93
Total Time: 1:50:55.24
Average: 22:11.05
9 Bell County 259 14 40 67 68 70 94
Total Time: 1:52:05.70
Average: 22:25.14
10 Spencer County High Schoo 285 15 45 56 69 100 115
Total Time: 1:52:56.69
Average: 22:35.34
11 Oldham County 308 4 57 65 71 111 116
Total Time: 1:54:16.33
Average: 22:51.27
12 Eastern 319 7 48 74 89 101 103 107
Total Time: 1:54:08.83
Average: 22:49.77
13 Christian Academy-Louisvi 365 46 54 73 95 97 117 120
Total Time: 1:56:31.05
Average: 23:18.21
14 Mercy Academy 374 24 83 84 87 96 108 109
Total Time: 1:56:52.03
Average: 23:22.41
15 Lexington Christian Acade 377 33 34 72 112 126 127
Total Time: 2:01:27.36
Average: 24:17.48
16 MALE 392 25 76 79 102 110 113 119
Total Time: 1:58:47.85
Average: 23:45.57
17 Atherton HS 418 44 47 88 118 121 122
Total Time: 2:02:38.29
Average: 24:31.66
18 Presentation Academy 426 77 78 81 92 98 99 114
Total Time: 1:59:28.27
Average: 23:53.66
19 Henry County 437 59 60 90 105 123 124
Total Time: 2:02:28.82
Average: 24:29.77

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Greater Louisville Classic Cross Country Inv.
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Last Completed Event

Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Medley, Colin 9 Trinity High School 17:34.63 1
2 Stodghill, Chris SR Apollo 17:53.87 2
3 Crusham, Jonathan 10 Conner 17:56.63 3
4 Philpot, John 11 Trinity High School 17:59.85 4
5 Terry, Chris 12 Conner 18:01.60 5
6 Rasche, Charlie 12 Butler 18:03.32 6
7 Flaugher, Andy 12 Trinity High School 18:05.94 7
8 Stewart, Zach 10 Trinity High School 18:08.90 8
9 Mercke, Brian 11 Trinity B 18:16.39 9
10 Bruce, David 8 Butler 18:18.13 10
11 Biddle, Greg 11 Trinity High School 18:20.78 11
12 Simmons, Andrew 10 Daviess County 18:23.82 12
13 Mattingly, Brad 11 Trinity B 18:24.82 13
14 Cavanaugh, Ben St Xavier 18:25.51 14
15 Wildenmann, Jake 9 Trinity High School 18:25.96 15
16 Flannery, Aaron 10 St Xavier 18:26.42 16
17 Dant, Ben St Xavier 18:26.84 17
18 Strong, Michael SO St. X --Freshmen 18:29.74
19 Rowe, Jeffrey SO Apollo 18:31.35 18
20 Hicks, Matthew St Xavier 18:34.69 19
21 Polson, Josh 10 Butler 18:36.79 20
22 Skaggs, Tyler FR St Xavier 18:42.24 21
23 Beyerle, Eric FR St Xavier 18:43.32 22
24 Tallarico, Nick 10 Trinity High School 18:46.36 23
25 Schmitt, Chris 10 Trinity B 18:48.16 24
26 Finley, Ben 10 Trinity B 18:50.05 25
27 Lanham, John 11 Owensboro Catholic 18:53.01 26
28 Zimmerman, Luke 10 Collegiate 18:56.99 27
29 Scott, Chad 12 Woodford County 18:57.79 28
30 Ganschow, Timmy 9 Butler 18:58.92 29
31 Olivas, Andrew 9 Trinity B 18:59.42 30
32 Kinny, Sam FR St Xavier 18:59.90 31
33 Bratcher, Skyler 10 Daviess County 19:00.80 32
34 Not Wearing, Number Trinity High School 19:01.21
35 Foster, Bradley 10 Bullitt East 19:03.53 33
36 McGarvie, Chad 11 Daviess County 19:04.35 34
37 Flener, Ian SR Apollo 19:05.31 35
38 Smith, Brento n 09 Daviess County 19:06.20 36
39 Greathouse, Eddie 10 Woodford County 19:08.10 37
40 Lewis, Justin 10 Southwestern 19:08.78 38
41 Tichenor, Lee 10 Trinity B 19:11.19 39
42 Bartley, Clyde SR Apollo 19:12.35 40
43 Burton, Sam 9 Trinity -C X19:14.33
44 Ostertag, Nick 09 Conner 19:15.36 41
45 Riney, Evan SR Apollo 19:17.17 42
46 Young, Kyle 12 Trinity -C X19:17.73
47 Iles, Jake 10 Conner 19:18.15 43
48 Thomas, Shawn 9 Butler 19:21.37 44
49 Graves, Aaron FR St Xavier 19:24.80
50 Kippler, Jonathan 10 Conner 19:27.64 45
51 Kang, Jung 12 Trinity B 19:28.59 46
52 Burton, Daniel 12 Butler 19:34.52 47
53 Ramirez, Jacob 12 Trinity -C X19:38.14
54 Bell, Evan 11 Daviess County 19:38.99 48
55 Riopell, Ryan 9 Oldham County 19:40.81 49
56 Young, Wyatt 10 Daviess County 19:42.35 50
57 Gerughty, Andrew 12 Trinity -C X19:46.70
58 O'Nan, Josh 11 Woodford County 19:50.46 51
59 Walton, Ethan 10 Conner 19:51.15 52
60 O'Nan, Corey 12 Owensboro Catholic 19:52.01 53
61 Ording, Ian FR St Xavier 19:52.99
62 Speer, Daniel JR Apollo 19:54.19 54
63 Thomas, Brody FR Apollo --B 19:55.13 55
64 Foster, Brandon 9 Butler 19:55.45 56
65 Townsend, Alex 10 Trinity -C X19:55.86
66 Graves, Zac 9 Christian Acad. 19:56.60 57
67 Terry, Chris 12 Owensboro Catholic 19:57.05 58
68 Wessel, Joey 12 Conner 19:57.57 59
69 Replogle, Mason 09 Conner 19:58.65
70 Hall, Connery 12 Oldham County 19:59.17 60
71 Borgman, Neil 10 Collegiate 20:01.78 61
72 Hennessy, Reid 12 Eastern 20:03.13 62
73 Blum, Michael FR St Xavier 20:03.73
74 Randolph, Andrew 09 Southwestern 20:04.21 63
75 Davis, Ren 10 Southwestern 20:04.75 64
76 Haycraft, Michael 7 North Hardin 20:05.29 65
77 Gulla, Frank 11 Conner 20:06.42
78 Cook, Andrew 10 Trinity High School 20:09.29
79 Horn, Ben 11 Trinity -C X20:11.25
80 Tounge, Michael 08 Southwestern 20:12.21 66
81 Nutter, Tyler 11 Eastern 20:13.25 67
82 Cunningham, Ross JR St Xavier 20:16.14
83 Shackleford, Joe 10 Butler 20:17.52
84 Alvey, Landon 09 Daviess County 20:20.90 68
85 Sparks, Ethan 12 Bullitt East 20:22.98 69
86 Sanger, Miles 12 North Hardin 20:24.16 70
87 Sherrard, Kyle 9 Butler 20:25.42
88 Chitwood, Tyler 10 Conner 20:26.80
89 Ray, Logan 11 Oldham County 20:30.37 71
90 Hack, Alex 10 Butler 20:31.31
91 Fulton, Harvey 10 Collegiate 20:31.88 72
92 Wescott, Chris 12 North Hardin 20:32.27 73
93 Sharp, Allen 09 Southwestern 20:32.76 74
94 Weyland, Charlie 12 Trinity -C X20:34.25
95 Karnes, Tyler 9 Christian Acad. 20:35.16 75
96 Wade, Phillex 9 Butler 20:37.24
97 Bramschreiber, Nolan SR Apollo --B 20:38.98 76
98 Jones, Jacob 07 Southwestern 20:40.65 77
99 Caudill, Jackson 9 Trinity -C X20:41.73
100 Rumohr, Adam 09 Daviess County 20:43.06
101 Leasor, Zach 09 Eastern 20:44.12 78
102 Kenny, Mike 10 Eastern 20:44.63 79
103 Zoeller, Jude 9 Trinity High School 20:47.74
104 Satterthwaite, Ben 10 Trinity -C X20:53.15
105 Snyder, Patrick 11 Woodford County 20:55.48 80
106 Waugh, Kyle 9 Oldham County 21:02.59 81
107 Mize, Andrew 12 Woodford County 21:03.41 82
108 Lund, Josh 8 Oldham County 21:09.46 83
109 Thomas, Brandon 10 Trinity High School 21:10.82
110 Cottrell, Spencer 9 Butler 21:11.81
111 O'Brien, Devin 10 Butler 21:24.78
112 Rose, Anthony 9 Oldham County 21:25.36 84
113 Meurer, Austin 12 Trinity B 21:28.65
114 Erixon, Harold 12 Oldham County 21:29.23 85
115 Blank, Andrew 09 Conner 21:31.70
116 Goodin, Matt 9 Butler 21:33.84
117 Fusting, Kenny 12 Woodford County 21:35.31 86
118 Walters, Andrew 09 Conner 21:36.35
119 Pardue, George 9 Butler 21:36.73
120 Smith, Brian 12 Conner 21:38.82
121 Holinde, Cale SO Apollo --B 21:44.83 87
122 Sugar, Michael 11 Eastern 21:49.42 88
123 Simpson, Clayton 9 Christian Acad. 21:54.49 89
124 Compton, Joseph 10 North Hardin 21:55.64 90
125 Riddle, Ryan 11 Woodford County 21:56.24 91
126 Cheatham, Kyle 10 Fern Creek 21:57.64 92
127 Dooper, David 12 Owensboro Catholic 21:59.39 93
128 Cunningham, Chase 9 Christian Acad. 22:08.50 94
129 Porembski, Mark 11 Conner 22:12.02
130 Rocthlein, Jeffery 10 North Hardin 22:18.87 95
131 Watts, Joe 11 Woodford County 22:20.06
132 Denham, Aaron 09 Southwestern 22:22.02 96
133 McCarty, Andrew 10 Owensboro Catholic 22:31.46 97
134 Tromba, Paul 10 Oldham County 22:32.10
135 Hogan, Kyle 10 Ballard 22:33.41 98
136 Larsen, David 11 Oldham County 22:37.59
137 Stone, Jacob 7 North Hardin 22:40.15 99
138 Smallwood, Jeff 11 Bullitt East 22:46.77 100
139 Terry, Chase 9 Butler 22:48.57
140 Powell, David 9 Butler 22:53.69
141 Strickland, Ryan 10 Eastern 23:01.95 101
142 Roberts, Ben 11 Woodford County 23:11.93
143 Bosse, Alex 10 Christian Acad. 23:12.93 102
144 Howard, Austin 9 Fern Creek 23:26.60 103
145 Schroader, John FR Apollo --B 23:28.38 104
146 Russ, Josh 12 Fern Creek 23:34.21 105
147 Bube, Mason 10 Butler 23:39.76
148 Cook, Toby 10 Ballard 23:41.58 106
149 Warner, Keith SR Apollo --B 23:44.04 107
150 Craycraft, Robbie 10 Woodford County 24:00.21
151 Inman, Chris 12 Christian Acad. 24:05.89 108
152 Pierce, Brian 12 Bullitt East 24:06.36 109
153 Noble, Ben 11 Collegiate 24:08.36 110
154 Hirani, Nikhil 10 Ballard 24:09.96 111
155 Morlatt, Trey 12 Oldham County 24:10.40
156 Davis, Justin 9 Butler 24:13.26
157 Meffert, Jordan 10 Ballard 24:15.24 112
158 xBenningfield, Jacob 09 Daviess County X24:18.80
159 Childers, Michael 10 Southwestern 24:19.11
160 Coley, Sean 11 North Hardin 24:23.09 113
161 Brainard, Preston 08 Southwestern 24:34.02
162 Graham, Curtis 9 Woodford County 24:40.49
163 Sharp, Jamie 07 Southwestern 24:49.77
164 Merz, Nick 11 Fern Creek 25:05.09 114
165 Elliott, Andrew 9 Fern Creek 25:44.82 115
166 xDaugherty, Conner 12 Bullitt East X25:45.27
167 Lewis, J T 12 Bullitt East 25:46.32 116
168 Patel, Ricky 10 Ballard 26:00.37 117
169 Payne, Joseph FR Apollo --B 26:00.37 118
170 Asher, Griffin 9 Collegiate 26:00.37 119
171 Doerman, Mark 10 Conner 26:00.37

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Trinity High School 31 1 4 7 8 11 15 23
Total Time: 1:30:10.10
Average: 18:02.02
2 St Xavier 87 14 16 17 19 21 22 31
Total Time: 1:32:35.70
Average: 18:31.14
3 Trinity B 101 9 13 24 25 30 39 46
Total Time: 1:33:18.84
Average: 18:39.77
4 Butler Traditional High S 109 6 10 20 29 44 47 56
Total Time: 1:33:18.53
Average: 18:39.71
5 Conner 137 3 5 41 43 45 52 59
Total Time: 1:33:59.38
Average: 18:47.88
6 Apollo 137 2 18 35 40 42 54
Total Time: 1:34:00.05
Average: 18:48.01
7 Daviess County 162 12 32 34 36 48 50 68
Total Time: 1:35:14.16
Average: 19:02.84
8 Woodford County 278 28 37 51 80 82 86 91
Total Time: 1:39:55.24
Average: 19:59.05
9 Southwestern 305 38 63 64 66 74 77 96
Total Time: 1:40:02.71
Average: 20:00.55
10 Owensboro Catholic 327 26 53 58 93 97
Total Time: 1:43:12.92
Average: 20:38.59
11 Oldham County 344 49 60 71 81 83 84 85
Total Time: 1:42:22.40
Average: 20:28.48
12 Eastern 374 62 67 78 79 88 101
Total Time: 1:43:34.55
Average: 20:42.91
13 Collegiate 389 27 61 72 110 119
Total Time: 1:49:39.38
Average: 21:55.88
14 North Hardin 393 65 70 73 90 95 99 113
Total Time: 1:45:16.23
Average: 21:03.25
15 Christian Academy-Louisvi 417 57 75 89 94 102 108
Total Time: 1:47:47.68
Average: 21:33.54
16 Bullitt East 427 33 69 100 109 116
Total Time: 1:52:05.96
Average: 22:25.20
17 Apollo --B 429 55 76 87 104 107 118
Total Time: 1:49:31.36
Average: 21:54.28
18 Fern Creek Traditional HS 529 92 103 105 114 115
Total Time: 1:59:48.36
Average: 23:57.68
19 Ballard 544 98 106 111 112 117
Total Time: 2:00:40.57
Average: 24:08.12

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Greater Louisville Classic Cross Country Inv.
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Last Completed Event

Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Purdy, Kelsi 12 Daviess County 22:13.18 1
2 Dermody, Kelly 10 Assumption 22:28.83 2
3 Edwards, Sarah 10 Assumption 22:31.08 3
4 Passinisi, Nicole 10 Assumption 22:39.47 4
5 Ighodaro, Ade 12 Assumption 22:47.48 5
6 Basham, Cortney 12 Daviess County 22:54.76 6
7 Lewis, Morgan 10 Assumption B Team X23:17.06
8 Mallory, Tyler 8 Collegiate 23:24.57
9 Craven, Meredith 10 Assumption 23:40.45 7
10 Wilson, Alexina 11 Portland Christian 23:54.74
11 McDaniel, Karah 10 Woodford County 24:00.18 8
12 Hodge, Rebekah 10 Mercy Academy 24:07.94 9
13 Osborne, Mallory 10 Daviess County 24:09.93 10
14 Albrektson, Kelsey 12 Assumption B Team X24:10.33
15 Denham, Hayley 11 Southwestern 24:27.30
16 Blanford, Katherine 11 Assumption 24:31.07 11
17 Franck, Kayla 11 Assumption B Team X24:33.41
18 Neichter, Lauren 11 Assumption 24:38.66 12
19 King, Ashley 11 Woodford County 24:42.72 13
20 Hale, Megan 11 Daviess County 24:49.34 14
21 Stewart, Samantha 12 North Hardin 24:55.71
22 Burch, Rebecca 11 Assumption 24:56.97
23 Bergamini, Katie 10 Assumption B Team X24:59.59
24 Rietveld, Paige 9 Oldham County 25:00.80
25 Windham, Chandler 10 North Hardin 25:03.99
26 Lewis, Kristen 9 Bullitt East 25:07.04
27 Davis, Lilly 10 Ballard 25:08.67 15
28 Taylor, Gencie 11 Southwestern 25:12.46
29 Kidder, Lydia 11 Conner 25:21.15
30 Thornberry, Allison 10 Conner 25:23.03
31 Stone, Sadie 10 Christian Acad. 25:35.17
32 Allen, Chelsie 9 North Hardin 25:35.56
33 Tuck, Courtney 12 North Hardin 25:35.96
34 Asbury, Jackie 9 Ballard 25:44.97 16
35 McKiernan, Maura 11 Assumption B Team X25:47.18
36 Gregor, Rachel 10 Assumption B Team X26:02.43
37 Slovacek, Tamara 11 Assumption 26:04.10
38 Hodge, Sarah 10 Mercy Academy 26:10.05 17
39 Hensler, Laura 12 Assumption C Team X26:32.15
40 Brumleve, Melanie 11 Assumption B Team X26:33.26
41 Vish, Angela 12 Assumption C Team X26:36.87
42 McKinney, Paige 9 Oldham County 26:40.35
43 Schnurr, Mollie 12 Assumption B Team X26:40.96
44 Czack, Sarah 11 Woodford County 26:42.11 18
45 Sang, Taylor 10 Collegiate 26:59.00
46 Farrar, Mackenzie 10 Assumption B Team X27:00.81
47 Maloney, Andrea 10 Assumption C Team X27:01.72
48 Lewis, Sarah 10 Daviess County 27:20.09 19
49 Adams, Rachel 10 Woodford County 27:25.52 20
50 Thomas, Callie 11 Woodford County 27:27.03 21
51 Galloway, Mary 11 Collegiate 27:33.56
52 Meek, Lauren 10 Christian Acad. 27:36.45
53 Merrick, Stephanie 12 Southwestern 27:39.73
54 Burch, Kathryn 12 Assumption C Team X27:45.11
55 Silva, Chelsea 9 Butler 27:48.88 22
56 Xan, Belzley 9 KCD 27:53.12
57 Boice, Jessica 12 Mercy Academy 27:58.10 23
58 Acey, Cassie 09 Southwestern 28:14.78
59 Hertel, Lauren 9 Mercy Academy 28:25.60 24
60 Kenney, Helen 10 Assumption C Team X28:33.44
61 Franczek, Lana 9 Christian Acad. 28:49.67
62 Watson, Chelsea 9 Atherton HS 29:17.45
63 Yager, Devyn 11 Butler 29:33.18 25
64 Kaiser, Cali 11 Portland Christian 29:36.37
65 Mims, Caitlin 12 Mercy Academy 30:05.85 26
66 Chen, Tina 10 Atherton HS 30:20.99
67 Morgan, Lauren 11 Butler 30:32.20 27
68 Miller, Kelsey 9 Woodford County 30:36.22 28
69 Asbury, Nikki 10 Ballard 30:45.48 29
70 Thomas, Jessica 11 Mercy Academy 30:49.46 30
71 Hord, Mandy 11 Ballard 30:57.82 31
72 Phillips, Hannah 10 Assumption C Team X31:00.47
73 Simpson, Melissa 09 Daviess County 31:01.04 32
74 Colbert, Christian 9 Butler 31:34.27 33
75 Bumpous, Erin 10 Mercy Academy 32:33.94 34
76 Grimes, Caitlin 10 Ballard 32:54.33 35
77 Parks, Katrina 10 Ballard 33:12.88 36
78 Duffy, Mary 10 Butler 34:14.20 37
79 Hall, Shelby 9 Ballard 34:43.16 38

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Assumption 21 2 3 4 5 7 11 12
Total Time: 1:54:07.31
Average: 22:49.47
2 Daviess County 50 1 6 10 14 19 32
Total Time: 2:01:27.30
Average: 24:17.46
3 Woodford County 80 8 13 18 20 21 28
Total Time: 2:10:17.56
Average: 26:03.52
4 Mercy Academy 99 9 17 23 24 26 30 34
Total Time: 2:16:47.54
Average: 27:21.51
5 Ballard 126 15 16 29 31 35 36 38
Total Time: 2:25:31.27
Average: 29:06.26
6 Butler Traditional High S 144 22 25 27 33 37
Total Time: 2:33:42.73
Average: 30:44.55

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Greater Louisville Classic Cross Country Inv.
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 3k Run CC MIDDLE SCHL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Turner, Ben 08 Conner 10:08.43 1
2 Kinnaird, Tretez 7 Johnson Trad. MS 10:27.57 2
3 Short, Will 8 Unattached X10:46.32
4 Shuttleworth, Matthew 08 Conner 10:49.46 3
5 Wolfer, Daniel 07 Conner 10:49.77 4
6 Easler, James 07 Burns Middle School 10:51.47 5
7 James, Frank 8 KCD 10:57.73 6
8 Leonard, Matt 08 Burns Middle School 11:00.32 7
9 DeMarco., Joey Meyzeek 11:06.14 8
10 Cardine, Jamonte Farnsley 11:07.02 9
11 Hatfield, Brett 8 Bullitt East 11:07.47 10
12 Bryant, Tyler 08 Burns Middle School 11:07.94 11
13 Thomas, Alex 7 Johnson Trad. MS 11:08.41 12
14 Meek., Terran Meyzeek 11:10.03 13
15 Brown, Andrew 8 Lex.Christn Acad 11:11.80
16 Janes, Kasey 6 Johnson Trad. MS 11:18.90 14
17 Meserve, Landon 07 Burns Middle School 11:21.80 15
18 King., John Meyzeek 11:23.29 16
19 Hamm., Andrew Meyzeek 11:24.02 17
20 Flanagan, Taylor 7 Johnson Trad. MS 11:26.66 18
21 Richards, Austin 07 Burns Middle School 11:27.49 19
22 Lewis., Sam Meyzeek 11:30.74 20
23 Connors., Michael Meyzeek 11:31.11 21
24 Griswold, Travis Farnsley 11:31.50 22
25 Hardy, Matthew 07 Burns Middle School 11:37.08 23
26 Graf, Grayson 6 Woodford County 11:39.24
27 Worthington, Michael 8 KCD 11:40.53 24
28 Wainwright., Ben Meyzeek 11:42.01 25
29 Hamilton, Chris Farnsley 11:46.21 26
30 Wiseheart, Brandon 7 Bullitt East 11:46.94 27
31 Myers, Daniel 7 Lex.Christn Acad 11:48.20
32 Duvall, Jacob 8 Bullitt East 11:49.28 28
33 Dant, Adam 8 St. Aloysius Shp 11:53.82
34 Camp, Luke 08 Burns Middle School 11:54.30 29
35 Sherrard, Brent Farnsley 11:54.73 30
36 Berry, Dametrius Farnsley 11:55.42 31
37 Estes, Justin 8 Burns Middle School 11:56.13
38 Ray, Brandon 8 St. Aloysius Shp 11:56.64
39 O'Bryan, Alex 07 Burns Middle School 11:57.40
40 Linton, Brandon 7 Bullitt East 12:03.23 32
41 Cawood, Michael 6 KCD 12:04.84 33
42 Kaczmarek, Tate 6 KCD 12:06.34 34
43 Jones, Matthew 03 Southwestern 12:07.41 35
44 Scanlon, Tanner Farnsley 12:08.53 36
45 Workman, Cory 06 Southwestern 12:09.52 37
46 Goebel, Shaun 08 Burns Middle School 12:10.81
47 Taylor, Doug. Meyzeek --B 12:13.61 38
48 McKinley., Reed Meyzeek 12:14.51
49 Rich, Nathan 6 Johnson Trad. MS 12:15.82 39
50 Brassfield, Jon 07 Conner 12:17.36 40
51 Wade, Chas 6 Johnson Trad. MS 12:17.96 41
52 Finke., Cole Meyzeek --B 12:22.86 42
53 McKinley, Reed 6 Meyzeek 12:24.27
54 Bratcher, Andrew Farnsley 12:28.58 43
55 Bullock, Jacob Farnsley 12:29.70
56 Gambrell, Connor 7 Johnson Trad. MS 12:37.29 44
57 Duncan, Tyler Farnsley 12:43.64
58 Oswald, Dalton 06 Kammerer 12:47.91 45
59 Wellum, Joshua 7 Portland Christian 12:49.26
60 Firgo, Pieter 8 Collegiate 12:53.47
61 Holmes, Donovan 7 Johnson Trad. MS 13:02.40
62 Shoemaker., Greg Meyzeek --B 13:03.19 46
63 Hansford, Nathan 06 Southwestern 13:04.20 47
64 Graf, Travis 7 St. Aloysius Shp 13:07.22
65 Ryan, Robert 06 Kammerer 13:09.39 48
66 Owens, Cory 07 Southwestern 13:10.40 49
67 Blake, Will 07 Kammerer 13:14.86 50
68 Carrington, Jordan 06 Southwestern 13:18.97 51
69 Niblock, Will 7 KCD 13:20.45 52
70 Yang., Doug Meyzeek 13:23.88
71 McQueen., Nolan Meyzeek --B 13:26.01 53
72 Muse, Michael 06 Southwestern 13:27.32 54
73 Carson, David 8 KCD 13:30.41 55
74 Baker, Brady Conner 13:32.55 56
75 Renck, Spencer 6 Johnson MidS --B 13:35.14 57
76 Evans, Alex 6 Johnson MidS --B 13:38.34 58
77 McCauley, Andrew 7 Johnson MidS --B 13:39.65 59
78 Brainard, Daniel 06 Southwestern 13:41.39 60
79 Francisco, John. 7 Meyzeek --B 13:43.01 61
80 Braun, Jamie 7 Bullitt East 13:44.38 62
81 Home, Tyler 07 Kammerer 13:46.84 63
82 Baskett., Robert Meyzeek --B 13:47.46 64
83 Sieja, Matthew 7 Spencer Co. 13:47.93
84 Maloney, Kevin 8 Collegiate 13:48.36
85 Mudd, Brandon 7 Johnson Trad. MS 13:50.27
86 Repishti, Bryan Meyzeek 13:53.94
87 McQueen, Nolan 6 Meyzeek --B 13:54.39 65
88 Dickinson, Simon 08 Kammerer 13:54.83 66
89 Mertz, Gage 7 Spencer Co. 13:55.25
90 Williams, Michael 8 Spencer Co. 13:55.88
91 Oliver., Jack Meyzeek --B 13:58.81
92 Miller, Steven 08 Kammerer 13:59.23 67
93 Gadre, Samir 6 KCD 14:01.63 68
94 Braden, Tim 7 Johnson Trad. MS 14:03.74
95 Guren, Alex 06 Kammerer 14:04.13 69
96 Hatfield, Tate 5 Bullitt East 14:11.69 70
97 Stolze, Zach 06 Southwestern 14:16.40
98 Yunker, Michael 8 KCD 14:27.25
99 Orr, Kevin 7 Collegiate 14:42.38
100 Ramsey, Christian 6 Johnson MidS --B 14:43.67 71
101 Zahorik, Casey 5 KCD 15:27.21
102 Chao, Otto 6 Johnson MidS --B 15:37.00 72
103 Bentley, Alex 8 Bullitt East 15:41.14 73
104 Clay, Jordan 7 Johnson MidS --B 15:47.94 74
105 Tucker, Michael 8 Portland Christian 15:52.60
106 Terry, Alex 7 Bullitt East 16:14.04
107 Mathis, Landon 3 Muhlenberg South 16:19.16
108 Schmit, Colton 08 Conner 17:28.07 75
109 Garrison, Joe 6 Portland Christian 17:49.05
110 Garrison, John 7 Portland Christian 18:04.27

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Burns Middle School 57 5 7 11 15 19 23 29
Total Time: 55:49.02
Average: 11:09.81
2 Meyzeek Middle School 74 8 13 16 17 20 21 25
Total Time: 56:34.22
Average: 11:18.85
3 Johnson Traditional Middl 85 2 12 14 18 39 41 44
Total Time: 56:37.36
Average: 11:19.48
4 Conner 104 1 3 4 40 56 75
Total Time: 57:37.57
Average: 11:31.52
5 Farnsley 118 9 22 26 30 31 36 43
Total Time: 58:14.88
Average: 11:38.98
6 Kentucky Country Day 149 6 24 33 34 52 55 68
Total Time: 1:00:09.89
Average: 12:01.98
7 Bullitt East 159 10 27 28 32 62 70 73
Total Time: 1:00:31.30
Average: 12:06.26
8 Southwestern 219 35 37 47 49 51 54 60
Total Time: 1:03:50.50
Average: 12:46.10
9 Meyzeek Middle School --B 240 38 42 46 53 61 64 65
Total Time: 1:04:48.68
Average: 12:57.74
10 Kammerer Middle School 272 45 48 50 63 66 67 69
Total Time: 1:06:53.83
Average: 13:22.77
11 Johnson Trad. Middle Scho 317 57 58 59 71 72 74
Total Time: 1:11:13.80
Average: 14:14.76

AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Greater Louisville Classic Cross Country Inv.
E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park
Saturday, September 29, 2007
Last Completed Event

Event 1 Girls 3k Run CC MIDDLE SCHL
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Barker., Sarah Meyzeek 11:42.57 1
2 Collier, Jill 05 Southwestern 11:50.88 2
3 Garcia, Charliann 6 Spencer Co. 11:56.45
4 Barker., Hayley Meyzeek 12:03.86 3
5 Anderson., Catherine Meyzeek 12:18.38 4
6 Baskett., Jessica Meyzeek 12:21.52 5
7 Anderson., Carrie Meyzeek 12:21.94 6
8 Berry, Dazha Farnsley 12:22.83 7
9 Embry, Kaitlyn 06 Burns Middle School 12:25.57 8
10 Goff, Katie 05 Southwestern 12:38.24 9
11 Flener, Ashtin 08 Burns Middle School 12:42.36 10
12 Payne, Briget 08 Burns Middle School 12:46.00 11
13 Payne, Tabby 07 Burns Middle School 12:54.34 12
14 Hovious, Kate 7 KCD 12:58.22 13
15 Poore, Madison 06 Muhlenberg South 13:03.43
16 Vincent, Bailey 04 Muhlenberg South 13:03.85
17 Newmann, Jenna Farnsley 13:07.72 14
18 Rice, Brittney Farnsley 13:09.94 15
19 Meffert, Brienna 08 Burns Middle School 13:11.35 16
20 Orr, Collen 7 Collegiate 13:13.91
21 Darling., Alice Meyzeek --B 13:20.21 17
22 Dewitt, Tristen 6 Portland Christian 13:20.88 18
23 Bowlds, Taylor 06 Burns Middle School 13:21.63 19
24 Stodghill, Victoria 06 Burns Middle School 13:22.95 20
25 Perkins., Megan Meyzeek 13:33.65 21
26 Bryant, Emily 8 Johnson Trad. MS 13:40.33 22
27 Schmidt, Brooke 5 KCD 13:41.92 23
28 Criss, Tara 06 Burns Middle School 13:47.91
29 House, Makayla 06 Burns Middle School 13:54.08
30 Price., Meredith Meyzeek --B 14:01.94 24
31 Jennings., Cara Meyzeek 14:02.74 25
32 Jennings., Shea Meyzeek --B 14:03.86 26
33 Richardson, Marygail 7 Collegiate 14:04.30
34 Sandlin, Sirena 05 Southwestern 14:05.54 27
35 Thurman, Simone Farnsley 14:07.94 28
36 Miles, Adrianna Burns Middle School 14:09.18
37 Moore, Lilly Farnsley 14:10.90 29
38 Ashby, Jenifer Farnsley 14:11.37 30
39 Duvall, Lindsey 3 Bullitt East 14:11.78 31
40 Duvall, Ashley 8 Bullitt East 14:17.26 32
41 Denham, Mollie 03 Southwestern 14:17.79 33
42 Hayes, Allison 02 Southwestern 14:19.36 34
43 Schuck., Aimee Meyzeek 14:20.07
44 Kennedy, Peggy Farnsley 14:24.15 35
45 Hall, Elexis Farnsley 14:32.66
46 Wellum, Janae 5 Portland Christian 14:38.39 36
47 Cummins, Laura 08 Conner 14:38.84
48 Scinta, Emily 7 KCD 14:43.27 37
49 Trejo, Jazmin 8 Portland Christian 14:58.87 38
50 Shelburne, Alexis 7 Johnson Trad. MS 15:03.44 39
51 McDaniels, Brook 7 Johnson Trad. MS 15:04.20 40
52 Collins, Caroline 3 St. Aloysius Shp 15:05.83
53 Ngo, Ovianna Meyzeek --B 15:10.05 41
54 Crowder, Leanne 04 Southwestern 15:10.32 42
55 Kinnaird, Tasia 7 Johnson Trad. MS 15:17.71 43
56 Sullenbarger, Elizabeth 07 Conner 15:18.94
57 Littleton, Takecia 08 Kammerer 15:41.84
58 Shaw, Natasha 6 Spencer Co. 15:44.39
59 Daley., Laura Meyzeek --B 15:58.21 44
60 Chitwood, Marissa 07 Conner 16:00.07
61 Ward, Samari Farnsley 16:06.03
62 Gathof, Hannah 8 Portland Christian 16:08.04 45
63 Mitchell, Kaila Farnsley 16:23.53
64 Spurlock, Katie 6 Bullitt East 16:41.99 46
65 Dwyer, Kaitlyn 5 KCD 16:51.11 47
66 Caudill, Alissa 6 Bullitt East 16:53.97 48
67 Atlerzedah., Sarah Meyzeek --B 17:16.37 49
68 Reskin, Sophie 7 Meyzeek --B 17:17.00 50
69 Wolfer, Lauren 08 Conner 17:23.37
70 Cox, Rachel 08 Kammerer 17:37.21
71 Carver, Shelby 6 Bullitt East 18:15.71 51
72 Reid, Dawnshaee' 7 Johnson Trad. MS 18:46.02 52
73 Hawkins, Elisabeth 7 KCD 18:49.65 53
74 Cash, Kejanay 08 Kammerer 19:01.54
75 Harris, Breanne 8 Johnson Trad. MS 19:04.82 54
76 Lyons, Breanna 6 Spencer Co. 19:04.82
77 Collins, Crisi 8 Portland Christian 19:04.82 55
78 Simms, Troi 4 St. Aloysius Shp 19:04.82

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Meyzeek Middle School 19 1 3 4 5 6 21 25
Total Time: 1:00:48.27
Average: 12:09.66
2 Burns Middle School 57 8 10 11 12 16 19 20
Total Time: 1:03:59.62
Average: 12:47.93
3 Farnsley 93 7 14 15 28 29 30 35
Total Time: 1:06:59.33
Average: 13:23.87
4 Southwestern 105 2 9 27 33 34 42
Total Time: 1:07:11.81
Average: 13:26.37
5 Meyzeek Middle School --B 152 17 24 26 41 44 49 50
Total Time: 1:12:34.27
Average: 14:30.86
6 Kentucky Country Day 173 13 23 37 47 53
Total Time: 1:17:04.17
Average: 15:24.84
7 Portland Christian 192 18 36 38 45 55
Total Time: 1:18:11.00
Average: 15:38.20
8 Johnson Traditional Middl 196 22 39 40 43 52 54
Total Time: 1:17:51.70
Average: 15:34.34
9 Bullitt East 208 31 32 46 48 51
Total Time: 1:20:20.71
Average: 16:04.15





AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1

2007 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic

host-- Greater Louisville Sports Commission

E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY - 9/29/2007

Results

Event 4 Men 8k Run CC BLUE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Funderburk, Brandon FR SE Missouri St. 25:48.88 1

2 Sanchez, Naza FR St. Joseph's 26:04.07 2

3 Stiles, Austin SO Wilmington Coll. 26:05.26 3

4 Welti, Brandon JR Franklin College 26:10.45 4

5 Stults, Danny SR SE Missouri St. 26:26.10 5

6 Orr, Brad FR Wilmington Coll. 26:28.50 6

7 Donahue, Jeremy SR Lincoln Memorial 26:32.73 7

8 Robles, Juan SR U.of Cumberlands 26:34.64 8

9 Johnson, Ted JR Lincoln Memorial 26:37.02 9

10 DeMattei, Brad SR SE Missouri St. 26:37.96 10

11 Prater, Kendall Unattached 26:42.04

12 Davis, Dustin SO SE Missouri St. 26:46.18 11

13 Darrell, Seth JR U.of Cumberlands 26:46.87 12

14 Clark, Derick FR Franklin College 26:47.56 13

15 Lumpkin, Jason FR SE Missouri St. 26:51.47 14

16 Spriggs, Corey FR St. Joseph's 26:53.38 15

17 Loseman, Chris FR SE Missouri St. 27:00.97 16

18 Postel, Christian SR Franklin College 27:05.84 17

19 White, Tony Unattached 27:09.43

20 Marchi, Antonio SO Berea College 27:10.39 18

21 Leonardo, Matt SR St. Joseph's 27:13.23 19

22 Ernst, Allen FR U.of MO - Rolla 27:16.25

23 Cheever, Casey SO Lindenwood Univ. 27:17.94 20

24 Schroer, Jeff SO Mt. St. Joseph 27:19.41 21

25 Dueling, James Unattached 27:20.93

26 Connolly, Mike SR Univ. of Dayton 27:24.53

27 Hojnacki, Jacob FR Franklin College 27:26.52 22

28 Thomas, Derrick FR U.of Southern IN 27:27.16 23

29 Baker, Trey SO Berea College 27:27.36 24

30 Paulson, Mark JR Lincoln Memorial 27:29.99 25

31 Kapsoiya, Robert SO Rend Lake College 27:32.44

32 Roads, Rob JR U.of Southern IN 27:36.09 26

33 Hicks, Ben FR U.of MO - Rolla 27:37.68

34 Ratliff, Brett JR U.of Cumberlands 27:37.86 27

35 Logsdon, Shane JR Bellarmine Univ. 27:39.40 28

36 Lindemann, David FR Lindenwood Univ. 27:41.39 29

37 Forbes, Daniel FR U.of MO - Rolla 27:42.83

38 Nyboer, Zach FR U.of Southern IN 27:44.10 30

39 McElfresh, Dylan FR Wilmington Coll. 27:47.63 31

40 Pontius, Cody FR Wilmington Coll. 27:47.95 32

41 Armentrout, Josh SO Lincoln Memorial 27:49.50 33

42 Brown, Terrell JR Bellarmine Univ. 27:50.88 34

43 Martin, Kevin FR Franklin College 27:52.52 35

44 Skibbens, Jay SO St. Joseph's 27:53.16 36

45 Josselyn, Andrew FR Rend Lake College 27:54.80

46 Romeo, Robert FR Wilmington Coll. 27:55.27 37

47 Anderson, Thomas FR Univ. of Dayton 27:56.33

48 Bennett, Jordan JR Lindenwood Univ. 28:00.56 38

49 Kennedy, Sean JR Franklin College 28:03.11 39

50 Wilder, Jarrod SO Berea College 28:04.47 40

51 Stults, Jackson FR Wilmington Coll. 28:06.77 41

....Event 4 Men 8k Run CC BLUE

52 Kern, Scott Unattached 28:07.95

53 Haworth, Luke SR Franklin College 28:10.30 42

54 Peters, Michael JR Univ. of Dayton 28:12.51

55 Warren, David JR Wilmington Coll. 28:14.77 43

56 Simmons, Chris FR Rend Lake College 28:17.20

57 Hall, Ben FR Montreat College 28:19.61

58 Mullins, David FR Lincoln Memorial 28:22.13 44

59 Wesler, John JR Franklin College 28:22.65

60 Irvine, Ryan FR Lindenwood Univ. 28:24.37 45

61 Bowling, Chad JR Bellarmine Univ. 28:27.60 46

62 Ploetz, Val SO St. Joseph's 28:28.17 47

63 Henderson, Kyle SR Lincoln Memorial 28:29.17 48

64 Werling, Ben SO U.of Southern IN 28:33.82 49

65 Bush, Alex Unattached 28:34.86

66 Thomas, Seth FR Wilmington Coll. 28:36.48

67 Lavin, Travis FR Rend Lake College 28:41.83

68 Huerta, Ahunar FR Kentucky State U 28:43.73 50

69 O'Neall, Nate SR Franklin College 28:45.01

70 Lottes, Matthew FR Gordon College 29:01.99 51

71 Schmidt, Chad SO Thomas More College 29:02.30

72 Lloyd, James Unattached 29:06.79

73 Richards, Harley Unattached 29:08.24

74 Johnson, Casey FR St. Joseph's 29:10.01 52

75 Vandermosten, Guy FR Bellarmine Univ. 29:10.38 53

76 White, Benjamin Unattached 29:10.61

77 Cook, Scott Unattached 29:11.04

78 Jacobs, Jarvis FR Lindenwood Univ. 29:13.31 54

79 Winker, Paul SR Berea College 29:19.29 55

80 Delong, David SO U.of Southern IN 29:21.60 56

81 Sorokoty, Skylar SR Franklin College 29:23.78

82 Myers, Eric JR Wilmington Coll. 29:24.85

83 Kitchens, Chris SO Bellarmine Univ. 29:27.90 57

84 Swango, Scotch SO Franklin College 29:29.15

85 Haworth, Gabe FR Franklin College 29:38.75

86 Simmons, Jomar JR Kentucky State U 29:40.93 58

87 Osborne, David SR Kentucky State U 29:41.63 59

88 Peed, Tim JR Kentucky State U 29:50.67 60

89 Costello, Andrew SR St. Joseph's 29:51.96 61

90 Shaw, Zach FR Mt. St. Joseph 29:53.58 62

91 Roell, Tyler SO Franklin College 29:55.02

92 Anderson, Brik SR Wilmington Coll. 29:56.62

93 Bays, Nicholas FR Gordon College 29:57.18 63

94 Darmstaedter, Geoff JR Hanover College 29:58.07 64

95 Clouse, Nathan FR U.of Cumberlands 30:00.37 65

96 Young, Andy FR Bellarmine Univ. 30:05.04 66

97 Johnson, Kurt SO Gordon College 30:06.06 67

98 Pursley, James SO Mt. St. Joseph 30:11.15 68

99 Edwards, Justin JR Montreat College 30:11.19

100 Kurhajec, Peter SR Lincoln Memorial 30:15.33 69

101 Boone, James SO Hanover College 30:18.45 70

102 Gallaher, Sean FR Lindenwood Univ. 30:19.22 71

103 Clark, Justin Unattached 30:19.54

104 Strock, Robby JR Univ. of Dayton 30:24.19

105 Gearhart, Ben FR Franklin College 30:26.15

....Event 4 Men 8k Run CC BLUE

106 Linard, Aaron FR Asbury College 30:32.35 72

107 Laughlin, Trevor JR U.of Cumberlands 30:35.92 73

108 Brownlee, Jeremy JR Hanover College 30:48.95 74

109 Annarino, Nick FR Wilmington Coll. 30:52.15

110 Bays, Lee FR Berea College 31:01.95 75

111 Dzurison, Dan SO Franklin College 31:04.92

112 Radford, Shakeel SO Gordon College 31:14.64 76

113 Broussard, Markus SO Kentucky State U 31:18.19 77

114 Lynch, Ben SO Wilmington Coll. 31:26.79

115 Aldridge, Russell SO Asbury College 31:29.41 78

116 Jones, Brian JR U.of Cumberlands 31:31.74 79

117 Galbraith, Jonathan JR Franklin College 31:33.58

118 Guilkey, Justin SO Hanover College 31:35.50 80

119 Kremer, Adam FR Hanover College 31:38.26 81

120 Swartz, Daniel FR Berea College 31:39.96 82

121 Jones, Troy FR Asbury College 32:03.31 83

122 Horn, Josh SO Thomas More College 32:07.68

123 Blakeslee, Seth JR Hanover College 32:08.73 84

124 Pereira, Travis FR Gordon College 32:09.71 85

125 Dolan, Matthew SO Gordon College 32:16.78 86

126 Swearingen, Andrew FR Asbury College 32:18.74 87

127 Woodward, Josh JR Montreat College 32:56.59

128 Egan, Kyle FR Thomas More College 33:07.70

129 Shelton, Eric FR Asbury College 33:15.17 88

130 Mudd, Jesse SO Berea College 33:20.83 89

131 Little, Danny FR Wilmington Coll. 33:39.22

132 Slocum, Jacob FR Berea College 33:56.03

133 Tobias, Bill FR Asbury College 33:56.67 90

134 Feller, Brandon JR Hanover College 34:12.86 91

135 Christian, Kody FR Asbury College 34:57.02 92

136 Hutzel, John FR Mt. St. Joseph 35:28.05 93

137 LaVenice, Nick SO Asbury College 35:40.73

138 Kildal, Nick SO Asbury College 35:58.90

139 Harris, Cameron FR Gordon College 36:32.97 94

140 Hammergren, Dan SR Mt. St. Joseph 36:48.34 95

141 North, Ben SO Gordon College 37:14.07

142 Williams, Jalaquan SO Kentucky State U 38:10.59 96

143 Popham, Jacob FR Brescia College 38:17.66

Team Scores

================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *

================================================================================

Finals

1 Southeast Missouri State 41 1 5 10 11 14 16

Total Time: 2:12:30.59

Average: 26:30.12

....Event 4 Men 8k Run CC BLUE

2 Franklin College 91 4 13 17 22 35 39 42

Total Time: 2:15:22.89

Average: 27:04.58

3 Wilmington College (OH) 109 3 6 31 32 37 41 43

Total Time: 2:16:04.61

Average: 27:12.93

4 Lincoln Memorial Univ. 118 7 9 25 33 44 48 69

Total Time: 2:16:51.37

Average: 27:22.28

5 Saint Joseph's College 119 2 15 19 36 47 52 61

Total Time: 2:16:32.01

Average: 27:18.41

6 University of Southern In 184 23 26 30 49 56

Total Time: 2:20:42.77

Average: 28:08.56

7 Univ. of the Cumberlands 185 8 12 27 65 73 79

Total Time: 2:21:35.66

Average: 28:19.14

8 Lindenwood University 186 20 29 38 45 54 71

Total Time: 2:20:37.57

Average: 28:07.52

9 Berea College 212 18 24 40 55 75 82 89

Total Time: 2:23:03.46

Average: 28:36.70

10 Bellarmine University 218 28 34 46 53 57 66

Total Time: 2:22:36.16

Average: 28:31.24

11 Kentucky State Univ. 304 50 58 59 60 77 96

Total Time: 2:29:15.15

Average: 29:51.03

12 College of Mt. St. Joseph 339 21 62 68 93 95

Total Time: 2:39:40.53

Average: 31:56.11

13 Gordon College 342 51 63 67 76 85 86 94

Total Time: 2:32:29.58

Average: 30:29.92

14 Hanover College 369 64 70 74 80 81 84 91

Total Time: 2:34:19.23

Average: 30:51.85

15 Asbury College 408 72 78 83 87 88 90 92

Total Time: 2:39:38.98

Average: 31:55.80

-




AllTrax Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER Page 1

2007 Greater Louisville Cross Country Classic

host-- Greater Louisville Sports Commission

E.P. Tom Sawyer State Park - Louisville,KY - 9/29/2007

Results

Event 3 Women 5k Run CC BLUE

=======================================================================

Name Year School Finals Points

=======================================================================

Finals

1 Cochard, Emily SR Hanover College 18:50.69 1

2 Moore, Ashley SR St. Joseph's 19:25.90 2

3 Bishop, Talisa JR Montreat College 19:33.69 3

4 Matthews, Sarah SO Wilmington Coll. 19:34.94 4

5 Rutledge, Brittany Unattached 19:44.96

6 Neville, Jessica FR Queens University 19:45.67 5

7 White, Marci SR Franklin College 19:50.19 6

8 Parrott, Kristin U.of Cumberlands 19:54.41 7

9 Nienhaus, Ellen JR Univ. of Dayton 19:56.45

10 Brainard, Whitney U.of Cumberlands 19:57.20 8

11 Helton, Jenna JR St. Joseph's 20:01.75 9

12 Velte, Elyse U.of Cumberlands 20:03.97 10

13 Liederbach, Kerstin SR Wilmington Coll. 20:05.65 11

14 Schilling, Stephanie JR U.of Southern IN 20:12.75

15 Heck, Michelle SR Franklin College 20:14.63 12

16 Frodsham, Jan SO Lindenwood Univ. 20:17.28 13

17 Samuels, Cristin SO Bellarmine Univ. 20:21.74 14

18 Hoffman, Lauren SR Lindenwood Univ. 20:23.04 15

19 Boyce, Lindsay FR Bellarmine Univ. 20:26.21 16

20 Sawmiller, Tiffani SO St. Joseph's 20:30.08 17

21 Gorzynska, Beata SO Detroit 20:33.46 18

22 Woodruff, Kim SR St. Joseph's 20:35.15 19

23 Bieling, Cristina JR Detroit 20:37.92 20

24 Stief, Kelsey FR Wilmington Coll. 20:44.55 21

25 Deet, Emily SR Univ. of Dayton 20:48.69

26 Cooney, Jackie SO Univ. of Dayton 20:51.46

27 Waterman, Heather FR Franklin College 20:52.45 22

28 Toombs, Kayleigh FR Detroit 20:52.97 23

29 Dennis, Whitney SR Queens University 20:53.20 24

30 Warning, Erin FR Franklin College 20:53.88 25

31 Sells, Angie SO Hanover College 20:54.86 26

32 Ellard, Britin JR Berea College 20:55.77 27

33 Ratliff, Michelle SR Lincoln Memorial 20:56.75 28

34 Tegge, Carolyn JR Asbury College 21:04.00 29

35 Scheithauer, Shelly Unattached 21:06.29

36 Dunham, Amy JR Hanover College 21:07.77 30

37 Rollet, Kathleen JR Lincoln Memorial 21:08.34 31

38 Thomas, Terricita JR Detroit 21:09.07 32

39 Seifert, Kelley U.of Cumberlands 21:09.90 33

40 Koehler, Angela FR Mt. St. Joseph 21:10.68 34

41 Eichen, Jessica FR Detroit 21:13.65 35

42 McLetchie, Shawna FR Hanover College 21:14.02 36

43 Bunn, Lillian FR Wilmington Coll. 21:14.58 37

44 Riser, Megan SR Montreat College 21:15.57 38

45 Mohr, Jacqui JR St. Joseph's 21:15.86 39

46 Koch, Kassie JR Mt. St. Joseph 21:17.79 40

47 Burke, Emily JR Lincoln Memorial 21:18.43 41

48 Ferrans, Kristie FR Detroit 21:20.03 42

49 Kleinert, Lauren FR Bellarmine Univ. 21:21.66 43

50 Waterman, Melissa SR Asbury College 21:26.17 44

51 Alejo, Carmen FR Franklin College 21:28.59 45

....Event 3 Women 5k Run CC BLUE

52 DeFauw, Jennifer JR Detroit 21:29.07 46

53 Barnes, Megan FR Gordon College 21:31.50

54 Kunz, Jackie SO Franklin College 21:31.54 47

55 Patterson, Lauren JR Franklin College 21:33.61 48

56 Ely, Jennifer SO Lincoln Memorial 21:36.41 49

57 Hofstetter, Savannah SO Lindenwood Univ. 21:38.54 50

58 Brown, Kristi SO Franklin College 21:40.43

59 Crouse, Rachel JR Berea College 21:40.88 51

60 Bremer, Tiffany JR U.of St. Francis 21:41.08 52

61 McClendon, Chanteenel JR Detroit 21:45.31

62 Beebe, Caitlin FR Queens University 21:47.46 53

63 Helton, Whitney FR Hanover College 21:48.22 54

64 Wolfe, Hannah FR Wilmington Coll. 21:50.77 55

65 Sandquist, Caitlyn FR Lindenwood Univ. 21:51.53 56

66 Tonkin, Anna SO Lindenwood Univ. 21:52.67 57

67 Cooper, Aislinn SO Hanover College 21:53.67 58

68 Stodghill, Christina U.of Cumberlands 21:58.95 59

69 Keveren, Lindsay SO Asbury College 21:59.95 60

70 Hunter, Jessie FR Hanover College 22:06.28 61

71 Ratliff, Deidre SR Lincoln Memorial 22:09.37 62

72 Roberts, Amy SO U.of St. Francis 22:12.04 63

73 Reiter, Corrie FR Bellarmine Univ. 22:12.94 64

74 King, Kayla U.of Cumberlands 22:13.76 65

75 Sydnor, Natasha U.of Cumberlands 22:20.42 66

76 Gnagy, Kirsten FR Montreat College 22:22.27 67

77 Croan, Caitlyn FR Franklin College 22:25.99

78 Pierson, Casey SO St. Joseph's 22:29.91 68

79 Jaggie, Jessica FR Lindenwood Univ. 22:31.42 69

80 Deane, Amanda FR Bellarmine Univ. 22:35.23 70

81 Chapman, Robyn SO U.of St. Francis 22:35.86 71

82 Schmitt, Chelsea FR Berea College 22:37.93 72

83 Roberts, Bethanie Unattached 22:39.95

84 Gutterman, Alexis FR Lindenwood Univ. 23:04.87 73

85 Brandes, Jessica FR Lincoln Memorial 23:05.54 74

86 Glidewell, Rosey SO Gordon College 23:16.77

87 Smith, Amanda SO Mt. St. Joseph 23:17.61 75

88 Damman, Gina JR Mt. St. Joseph 23:28.56 76

89 Mecham, Heather FR Berea College 23:30.91 77

90 Graham, Fontaine FR Wilmington Coll. 23:35.68 78

91 Jeffries, Ashley JR Asbury College 23:43.61 79

92 Rosa, Lindsay SO Hanover College 23:46.65

93 Sanchez, Sairy SR Queens University 23:48.25 80

94 Dixon, Kerry FR Lindenwood Univ. 23:48.44

95 Getts, Molly FR U.of St. Francis 23:49.37 81

96 Ray, Courtney JR Asbury College 23:49.89 82

97 Thomas, Jen JR Asbury College 23:50.82 83

98 Hogan, Molly SR Queens University 23:54.35 84

99 Hetu, Julie FR Montreat College 23:55.66 85

100 Shutters, Morgan SO Asbury College 23:57.97 86

101 Altevogt, Lynn FR U.of St. Francis 24:03.75 87

102 Parda, Lindsey SR Lincoln Memorial 24:12.29 88

103 White, Brooke U.of Cumberlands 24:16.66

104 Ellard, Clarin SO Berea College 24:19.71 89

105 Valdez, Tessa SO Lindenwood Univ. 24:27.64

....Event 3 Women 5k Run CC BLUE

106 Gildernew, Elyse FR Montreat College 24:33.51 90

107 Kroger, Ellen JR Hanover College 24:36.56

108 Wonnell, Chloe SO Hanover College 24:47.50

109 Gibson, Kristin FR Franklin College 24:50.40

110 Neu, Hilary SR Mt. St. Joseph 24:52.14 91

111 Moore, Amanda SO St. Joseph's 24:53.03 92

112 Lamping, Mariana FR Mt. St. Joseph 24:55.09 93

113 Waidelich, Joslyn SO Wilmington Coll. 25:09.74 94

114 Wells, Jennifer FR U.of St. Francis 25:16.27 95

115 Payne, Suzanna FR Asbury College 25:32.08

116 Moore, Jenna FR Bellarmine Univ. 25:34.78 96

117 Perry, Erika SO Mt. St. Joseph 25:43.74 97

118 Shabazz, Fatimah FR Kentucky State U 25:46.76

119 Burg, Jessica FR Mt. St. Joseph 26:15.77

120 Leinhos, Dana SO U.of St. Francis 26:16.71 98

121 Rauch, Abby SR U.of St. Francis 26:34.76

122 Keegan, Katie FR Lindenwood Univ. 26:35.32

123 Rung, Ellie SO Berea College 26:41.86 99

124 Huggins, Sarah SO Wilmington Coll. 27:04.35

125 Ruff, Jennifer SO St. Joseph's 27:12.35

126 Walters, Tonisia SO Kentucky State U 27:12.42

127 Taylor, Adrienne SO Wilmington Coll. 27:24.27

128 Noonan, Lindsey FR Brescia College 27:34.90

129 Bumpus, Ginny SR Lincoln Memorial 27:42.67

130 Clouse, Stacey JR Wilmington Coll. 27:45.01

131 Stacker, Chanel FR Gordon College 30:32.22

132 Dyer, Becky U.of Cumberlands 31:23.64

133 Boeddeker, Jen JR Mt. St. Joseph 31:31.74

134 Dunn, Erica JR Kentucky State U 34:06.64

135 Steele, Carleigh SO Kentucky State U 37:18.61

Team Scores

================================================================================

Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *

================================================================================

Finals

1 Saint Joseph's College 86 2 9 17 19 39 68 92

Total Time: 1:41:48.74

Average: 20:21.75

2 Franklin College 110 6 12 22 25 45 47 48

Total Time: 1:43:19.74

Average: 20:39.95

3 Univ. of the Cumberlands 117 7 8 10 33 59 65 66

Total Time: 1:43:04.43

Average: 20:36.89

4 Univ. of Detroit Mercy 128 18 20 23 32 35 42 46

Total Time: 1:44:27.07

Average: 20:53.42

....Event 3 Women 5k Run CC BLUE

4 Wilmington College (OH) 128 4 11 21 37 55 78 94

Total Time: 1:43:30.49

Average: 20:42.10

6 Hanover College 147 1 26 30 36 54 58 61

Total Time: 1:43:55.56

Average: 20:47.12

7 Lindenwood University 191 13 15 50 56 57 69 73

Total Time: 1:46:03.06

Average: 21:12.62

8 Bellarmine University 207 14 16 43 64 70 96

Total Time: 1:46:57.78

Average: 21:23.56

9 Lincoln Memorial Univ. 211 28 31 41 49 62 74 88

Total Time: 1:47:09.30

Average: 21:25.86

10 Queens University 246 5 24 53 80 84

Total Time: 1:50:08.93

Average: 22:01.79

11 Montreat College 283 3 38 67 85 90

Total Time: 1:51:40.70

Average: 22:20.14

12 Asbury College 294 29 44 60 79 82 83 86

Total Time: 1:52:03.62

Average: 22:24.73

13 College of Mt. St. Joseph 316 34 40 75 76 91 93 97

Total Time: 1:54:06.78

Average: 22:49.36

13 Berea College 316 27 51 72 77 89 99

Total Time: 1:53:05.20

Average: 22:37.04

15 Univ. of Saint Francis (I 354 52 63 71 81 87 95 98

Total Time: 1:54:22.10

Average: 22:52.42

-