2014 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic

back to results

Jan. 24, 2014

2014 Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic
January 24 - 25
Malcolm Athletic Center
Findlay, OH
Provided by the University of Findlay


Licensed to The University of Findlay HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 09:06 PM
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014
Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH
Results


Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 14:25.82 2/24/2012 Brock Weaver, Ashland
Meet: M 14:31.95 1/25/2002 Daniel Kibungei, Unattached
NCAA II Auto: A 14:12.74
NCAA II Prov: P 14:56.59
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Foley, Dan SR Aquinas 15:30.58
2 Towne, Jacob SO Aquinas 15:31.97
3 Molony, Brendan SR Aquinas 15:39.84
4 Albaugh, Geoff SR Aquinas 15:57.27
5 Magro, Cam SO Davenport 16:02.83
6 Cherry, Jeff SO Aquinas 16:10.48
7 Smeltzer, Jordan JR Goshen 16:12.48
8 McCloskey, Colin SO Bluffton 16:13.47
9 Barber, Mike JR Ohio Dominic 16:21.31
10 Friesen, Isaiah FR Goshen 16:23.48
11 Ferguson, Patrick FR Ohio Dominic 16:23.83
12 Bradley, Zach SO Bluffton 16:39.55
13 Rodriguez, Alex JR Goshen 16:44.94
14 Bornorst, Derek SO Findlay 16:47.62
15 Jefferis, Matthew JR Oberlin 16:49.83
16 Benson, Jacob FR Cornerstone 16:57.32
17 Silva, Anthony JR Lake Superio 16:58.71
18 Smith, Scott FR Macomb CC 17:01.26
19 George, Brandon SO Davenport 17:22.72
20 Carena, Cody JR Lake Superio 18:39.42

Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 7:38.23 1/30/2009 Siena Heights, Siena Heights
K Laskowsky, J Rodriguez, A Simmons, L Pawlaczyk
Meet: M 7:38.23 1/30/2009 Siena Heights, Siena Heights
K Laskowsky, J Rodriguez, A Simmons, L Pawlaczyk
School Finals
================================================================
1 Aquinas 'A' 7:53.03
2 Windsor ON 'A' 7:53.22
3 Goshen 'A' 8:07.52
4 Davenport 'A' 8:24.39
5 Goshen 'B' 8:51.33
-- Windsor ON 'B' DNF

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 10:03.65 2/24/2012 Grand Valley St., Grand Valley
J Nordquist, M Mohamed, J Wilk, T Patterson
Meet: M 9:56.03 1/25/2013 Ashland, Ashland
J Sussman, J Cook, D Windle, B Baum
NCAA II Auto: A 9:57.01
NCAA II Prov: P 10:17.29
School Finals
================================================================
1 Findlay 'A' 10:14.50P
2 Siena Heights 'A' 10:19.65
3 Ohio Dominican 'A' 10:38.27
4 Aquinas 'A' 10:40.10
5 Goshen 'A' 10:48.95
6 Bluffton 'A' 10:50.37
7 Cornerstone 'A' 11:08.67

Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 25.18m 1/20/2012 A. G. Kruger, Nike
Meet: M 24.03m 1/25/2008 Kibwe Johnson, New York Athleti
NCAA II Auto: A 21.20m
NCAA II Prov: P 17.06m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Welch, Justin JR Findlay 21.88mA 71-09.50
2 Schroeder, Parker SO Findlay 16.33m 53-07.00
3 Livingston, Nolin SO Lake Superio 15.49m 50-10.00
4 Dieck, Justin SO Lake Superio 15.35m 50-04.50
5 Meyers, Josh JR Lake Superio 15.21m 49-11.00
6 Hicks, Nathan Unattached 14.75m 48-04.75
7 Aebersold, Gauge SR Siena Height 14.69m 48-02.50
8 Raymond, Ross JR Cornerstone 14.17m 46-06.00
9 Hahler, Ben FR Findlay 14.14m 46-04.75
10 Jacobs, Paul JR Siena Height 13.98m 45-10.50
11 Updike, John SR Lindsey Wils 13.62m 44-08.25
12 Fleury, Dereck FR Ohio Dominic 13.56m 44-06.00
13 Smelcer, Zac Unattached 13.51m 44-04.00
14 Stuckert, Adam SO Siena Height 13.23m 43-05.00
15 Jennings, Brian JR Findlay 13.22m 43-04.50
16 Talk, Elijah Unattached 13.01m 42-08.25
17 Door, Daniel SO Cornerstone 12.99m 42-07.50
18 Parker, Jeff JR Bluffton 12.86m 42-02.25
19 Turner, Gabe FR Cornerstone 12.72m 41-08.75
20 Gonzalez, Edgar SO Bluffton 12.71m 41-08.50
21 Adkins, Mitch FR Findlay 12.36m 40-06.75
22 Wilkinson, Stefan FR Siena Height 11.65m 38-02.75
23 Jones, Jake FR Davenport 11.51m 37-09.25
24 Parker, Alex SO Bluffton 11.42m 37-05.75
25 Moran, Jacob FR Bluffton 10.98m 36-00.25
26 Yingst, Justin SO Bluffton 10.61m 34-09.75
27 Yingst, Mason FR Bluffton 10.45m 34-03.50
28 Spearman, DiVaunta FR Bluffton 8.32m 27-03.75
-- Crayon, Jordan FR Ashland FOUL
-- Babb, Dominic SR Oberlin FOUL
-- Walters, Chase SO Bluffton FOUL
-- Gray, Logan SO Siena Height FOUL

Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Green, Jacob SO Ashland 7.42 1 739
2 Sullins, Calvin SR Siena Height 7.44 2 732
3 Chaplin, Austin FR Siena Height 7.45 1 729
3 Miller, Jacob JR Findlay 7.45 2 729
5 Pinkard, Tylor SO Lindsey Wils 7.51 2 710
6 Brand, Josh FR Cornerstone 7.55 1 697
7 Schurr, Chris SR Siena Height 7.57 2 690
8 Jenkins, Joshua SO Siena Height 7.58 2 687
9 Lament, Drew SO Unattached 7.75 2 634
10 Smalley, Clay FR Ashland 7.96 1 571

Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullins, Calvin SR Siena Height 1.91m 6-03.25 723
2 Green, Jacob SO Ashland 1.88m 6-02.00 696
3 Jenkins, Joshua SO Siena Height 1.85m 6-00.75 670
3 Schurr, Chris SR Siena Height 1.85m 6-00.75 670
3 Lament, Drew SO Unattached 1.85m 6-00.75 670
6 Brand, Josh FR Cornerstone 1.79m 5-10.50 619
7 Chaplin, Austin FR Siena Height 1.76m 5-09.25 593
7 Pinkard, Tylor SO Lindsey Wils 1.76m 5-09.25 593
9 Miller, Jacob JR Findlay 1.70m 5-07.00 544
10 Smalley, Clay FR Ashland 1.64m 5-04.50 496

Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullins, Calvin SR Siena Height 6.67m 21-10.75 736
2 Schurr, Chris SR Siena Height 6.30m 20-08.00 652
3 Green, Jacob SO Ashland 6.24m 20-05.75 639
4 Jenkins, Joshua SO Siena Height 6.16m 20-02.50 621
5 Chaplin, Austin FR Siena Height 6.11m 20-00.50 610
6 Smalley, Clay FR Ashland 6.02m 19-09.00 591
6 Pinkard, Tylor SO Lindsey Wils 6.02m 19-09.00 591
8 Brand, Josh FR Cornerstone 5.90m 19-04.25 565
9 Lament, Drew SO Unattached 5.50m 18-00.50 481
10 Miller, Jacob JR Findlay 5.32m 17-05.50 445

Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Sullins, Calvin SR Siena Height 12.12m 39-09.25 614
2 Schurr, Chris SR Siena Height 10.86m 35-07.75 537
3 Brand, Josh FR Cornerstone 10.75m 35-03.25 531
4 Lament, Drew SO Unattached 10.56m 34-07.75 519
5 Pinkard, Tylor SO Lindsey Wils 10.52m 34-06.25 517
6 Chaplin, Austin FR Siena Height 10.23m 33-06.75 499
7 Smalley, Clay FR Ashland 10.00m 32-09.75 486
8 Green, Jacob SO Ashland 9.64m 31-07.50 464
9 Jenkins, Joshua SO Siena Height 9.49m 31-01.75 455
10 Miller, Jacob JR Findlay 9.23m 30-03.50 440

Men Heptathlon
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 5189 1/25/2008 Gray Horn, Vault High Athletics
Meet: M 5189 1/25/2008 Horn Gray, Vault High Athle
NCAA II Auto: A 5250
NCAA II Prov: P 4600
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sullins, Calvin SR Siena Height 2805
2 Schurr, Chris SR Siena Height 2549
3 Green, Jacob SO Ashland 2538
4 Jenkins, Joshua SO Siena Height 2433
5 Chaplin, Austin FR Siena Height 2431
6 Brand, Josh FR Cornerstone 2412
7 Pinkard, Tylor SO Lindsey Wils 2411
8 Lament, Drew SO Unattached 2304
9 Miller, Jacob JR Findlay 2158
10 Smalley, Clay FR Ashland 2144

Men 3000 Meter Race Walk USATF Midwes
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 11:26.62 1/28/2006 Tim Seamon, New York AC
Meet: M 11:26.62 1/28/2006 Tim Seamon, New York AC
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Risch, Cody SR Cornerstone 12:50.49
2 Swartz, David Pegasus Walking 13:49.10
3 Pfahler, Joel Miami Valley TC 14:01.11
4 Brickson, Mitchell JR Goshen 14:10.90
5 Haught, Cameron Miami Valley TC 14:27.64
6 Nay, Kolton JR Goshen 14:54.26
7 Belovich, Michael Miami Valley TC 16:48.11
8 Graham, Ben JR Lindsey Wils 16:57.81



Licensed to The University of Findlay HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2014 09:06 PM
Findlay Indoor Track & Field Classic - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014
Malcolm Athletic Center - Findlay, OH
Results

Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 16:43.31 1/25/2008 Ann Alyanak, Brooks/Run Ohio
Meet: M 16:43.31 1/25/2008 Ann Alyanak, Brooks/Run Ohio
NCAA II Auto: A 16:44.29
NCAA II Prov: P 17:48.17
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Voronko, Victoria JR Eastern Mich 16:32.44M
2 Wyma, CallyAnne JR Cornerstone 18:50.65
3 Middaugh, Kathy FR Aquinas 18:51.58
4 Hazelbach, Emily SO Aquinas 19:11.44
5 Wolfe, Hannah SR Oberlin 19:11.96
6 Priest, Molly SO Ohio Dominic 19:19.76
7 Hassen, Samantha SR Findlay 19:22.86
8 Tremaine, Sydney JR Cornerstone 19:33.95
9 Rietsema, Caitlin JR Aquinas 19:50.57
10 Laplander, Erin SR Cornerstone 19:56.33
11 Lewis, Kelsey SR Lake Superio 20:01.17
12 Lawson, Casey FR Davenport 20:03.72
13 Wilson, Raven FR Bluffton 20:26.67
14 Hoops, Meredith SO Findlay 20:35.74
15 Homan, Katie SO Davenport 22:02.15

Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 9:10.56 1/26/2007 Windsor
Meet: M 9:13.60 1/30/2009 Dayton, Dayton
K Tejkl, L Coorey, K Johnston, A Cattran
School Finals
================================================================
1 Davenport 'A' 9:42.15
2 Aquinas 'A' 9:54.08
3 Windsor ON 'A' 9:54.26

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 11:35.63 2/24/2012 Grand Valley St., Grand Valley
B Graney, J Chester, C Caldwell, R Patterson
Meet: M 11:52.59 1/28/2011 Dayton, Dayton
NCAA II Auto: A 11:44.23
NCAA II Prov: P 12:22.87
School Finals
================================================================
1 Findlay 'A' 12:32.95
2 Ohio Dominican 'A' 13:09.20
3 Macomb CC 'A' 13:17.88
4 Lake Superior State 'A' 14:07.71

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 4.12m 1/13/2013 Katie Nageotte, Ashland
Meet: M 4.12m 1/25/2013 Katie Nageotte, Ashland
NCAA II Auto: A 4.00m
NCAA II Prov: P 3.55m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Loebach, Emily Windsor ON 3.40m 11-01.75
2 Johnson, Elaine SO Siena Height J3.40m 11-01.75
3 Darnay, Kendall Windsor ON 3.25m 10-08.00
4 Wolf, Rachael Windsor ON 3.10m 10-02.00
5 Belcher, Kristin FR Siena Height J3.10m 10-02.00
5 Burt, Victoria SO Findlay J3.10m 10-02.00
7 Kim, Cathy FR Cornerstone 2.95m 9-08.00
8 Ehmann, Kara JR Siena Height J2.95m 9-08.00
9 Allen, Taylor FR Findlay 2.80m 9-02.25
10 Webb, Terrill FR Bluffton J2.80m 9-02.25
11 Spencer, Ava FR Oberlin J2.80m 9-02.25
12 Bares, Jaclyn SR Findlay 2.65m 8-08.25
13 Holmes, Mariah FR Cornerstone J2.65m 8-08.25
14 Allgire, Torie FR Findlay J2.65m 8-08.25
15 Dewey, Bethany SO Findlay 2.50m 8-02.50
-- Hamm, Erin FR Ohio Dominic NH

Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 21.38m 2/1/2013 Beth Rohl, Michigan State
Meet: M 20.79m 1/28/2011 Mallory Barnes, Dayton
NCAA II Auto: A 20.00m (61-01.50)
NCAA II Prov: P 16.00m
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Henderson, Nia Unattached 17.58mP 57-08.25
2 Averesch, Kendra JR Findlay 17.46mP 57-03.50
3 King, Erica FR Findlay 17.42mP 57-02.00
4 Renshaw, Kasey SO Siena Height 16.62mP 54-06.50
5 Stephenson, Steffi Windsor ON 16.48mP 54-01.00
6 Knapski, Anna SO Findlay 15.93m 52-03.25
7 VanDamme, Jill Windsor ON 15.66m 51-04.50
8 Streacker, Liz FR Findlay 15.64m 51-03.75
9 Jutzi, Brett Windsor ON 15.38m 50-05.50
10 Badley-Castello, Jordana Windsor ON 15.34m 50-04.00
11 Russell, Haley JR Cornerstone 15.20m 49-10.50
12 Rabb, Rachel FR Siena Height 15.19m 49-10.00
13 Williams, Taylor JR Ohio Dominic 15.12m 49-07.25
14 Hull, Kyra SO Aquinas 14.95m 49-00.75
15 Byron, Taylor SR Siena Height 14.88m 48-10.00
16 Cousineau, Rebecca SO Siena Height 14.34m 47-00.75
17 DeVincentis, Alex FR Findlay 14.17m 46-06.00
18 Coleman, Rashera SR Siena Height 13.92m 45-08.00
19 O'Neill, Ashley FR Siena Height 13.59m 44-07.00
20 Garcia, Leanna Windsor ON 13.58m 44-06.75
21 Hartney, Katie SR Lindsey Wils 13.27m 43-06.50
22 Freeland, Dawn FR Findlay 12.87m 42-02.75
23 Barnhill, Kim Unattached 12.82m 42-00.75
24 Pendleton, Megan FR Aquinas 12.31m 40-04.75
25 Emaus, Miranda SO Lake Superio 11.84m 38-10.25
26 Nelson, Melissa FR Aquinas 11.47m 37-07.75
27 Tyburski, Hannah FR Oberlin 10.54m 34-07.00
28 West-Estell, Marcea SO Bluffton 10.34m 33-11.25
29 Hall, Vogue SO Ohio Dominic 10.13m 33-03.00
30 Hensley, Brette FR Findlay 9.75m 32-00.00
31 Rose, Taylor FR Bluffton 8.87m 29-01.25
32 Meyer, Kimberly FR Bluffton 7.37m 24-02.25
-- Gaiter, Charde JR Ohio Dominic FOUL

Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 2:19.55 830
2 Chiariglione, Pauline SR Eastern Mich 2:19.80 826
3 Chauchard, Sarah SR Eastern Mich 2:21.11 808
4 Showman, Pam JR Findlay 2:24.15 768
5 Souza, Anita JR Cornerstone 2:26.18 742
6 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 2:28.28 715
7 Bjelac, Jennifer JR Ashland 2:30.44 687
8 Caldwell, Macy SR Ashland 2:30.46 687
9 Green, Brittany JR Cornerstone 2:33.87 645
10 Guagenti, Lydia SO Findlay 2:39.09 583
11 Johnson, Jalesia SO Siena Height 2:43.92 529
12 Uy, Natalie FR Eastern Mich 2:44.40 523
13 Coyne, Kristina FR Eastern Mich 2:54.03 423

Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Caldwell, Macy SR Ashland 8.70 4 974
2 Souza, Anita JR Cornerstone 8.81 4 950
3 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 8.82 4 948
3 Chauchard, Sarah SR Eastern Mich 8.82 4 948
5 Showman, Pam JR Findlay 9.00 3 910
6 Bjelac, Jennifer JR Ashland 9.12 2 885
7 Chiariglione, Pauline SR Eastern Mich 9.13 3 883
8 Green, Brittany JR Cornerstone 9.21 2 867
9 Uy, Natalie FR Eastern Mich 9.30 3 848
10 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 9.31 1 846
11 Coyne, Kristina FR Eastern Mich 9.42 2 824
12 Johnson, Jalesia SO Siena Height 9.62 1 785
13 Guagenti, Lydia SO Findlay 10.07 1 699

Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 1.74m 5-08.50 903
2 Caldwell, Macy SR Ashland 1.68m 5-06.00 830
3 Guagenti, Lydia SO Findlay 1.65m 5-05.00 795
3 Green, Brittany JR Cornerstone 1.65m 5-05.00 795
3 Chauchard, Sarah SR Eastern Mich 1.65m 5-05.00 795
3 Chiariglione, Pauline SR Eastern Mich 1.65m 5-05.00 795
7 Uy, Natalie FR Eastern Mich 1.62m 5-03.75 759
7 Souza, Anita JR Cornerstone 1.62m 5-03.75 759
7 Bjelac, Jennifer JR Ashland 1.62m 5-03.75 759
7 Showman, Pam JR Findlay 1.62m 5-03.75 759
11 Johnson, Jalesia SO Siena Height 1.56m 5-01.25 689
12 Coyne, Kristina FR Eastern Mich 1.53m 5-00.25 655
13 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 1.47m 4-09.75 588

Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Bjelac, Jennifer JR Ashland 5.67m 18-07.25 750
2 Chiariglione, Pauline SR Eastern Mich 5.49m 18-00.25 697
3 Chauchard, Sarah SR Eastern Mich 5.47m 17-11.50 691
4 Green, Brittany JR Cornerstone 5.40m 17-08.75 671
5 Souza, Anita JR Cornerstone 5.39m 17-08.25 668
6 Caldwell, Macy SR Ashland 5.35m 17-06.75 657
7 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 5.17m 16-11.50 606
8 Showman, Pam JR Findlay 5.06m 16-07.25 576
9 Guagenti, Lydia SO Findlay 5.02m 16-05.75 565
10 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 4.78m 15-08.25 500
11 Uy, Natalie FR Eastern Mich 4.56m 14-11.50 443
12 Johnson, Jalesia SO Siena Height 4.52m 14-10.00 433
13 Coyne, Kristina FR Eastern Mich 4.45m 14-07.25 416

Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Chauchard, Sarah SR Eastern Mich 12.57m 41-03.00 699
2 Green, Brittany JR Cornerstone 12.48m 40-11.50 693
3 Showman, Pam JR Findlay 10.44m 34-03.00 558
4 Chiariglione, Pauline SR Eastern Mich 10.43m 34-02.75 558
5 Bjelac, Jennifer JR Ashland 10.26m 33-08.00 546
6 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 10.14m 33-03.25 539
7 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 9.86m 32-04.25 520
8 Caldwell, Macy SR Ashland 9.30m 30-06.25 484
9 Guagenti, Lydia SO Findlay 8.85m 29-00.50 454
10 Uy, Natalie FR Eastern Mich 8.57m 28-01.50 436
11 Souza, Anita JR Cornerstone 8.54m 28-00.25 434
12 Coyne, Kristina FR Eastern Mich 7.92m 26-00.00 394
13 Johnson, Jalesia SO Siena Height 7.67m 25-02.00 378

Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 3976 2/24/2012 Cheryl Bourne, Ashland
Meet: M 3925 1/31/2003 Beth Stroud, Windsor Leg
NCAA II Auto: A 3847
NCAA II Prov: P 3200
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chauchard, Sarah SR Eastern Mich 3941M
2 Chiariglione, Pauline SR Eastern Mich 3759P
3 Green, Brittany JR Cornerstone 3671P
4 Caldwell, Macy SR Ashland 3632P
5 Bjelac, Jennifer JR Ashland 3627P
6 Wolanin, Kate JR Eastern Mich 3609P
7 Showman, Pam JR Findlay 3571P
8 Souza, Anita JR Cornerstone 3553P
9 Sanmiquel, Maud SO Findlay 3386P
10 Guagenti, Lydia SO Findlay 3096
11 Uy, Natalie FR Eastern Mich 3009
12 Johnson, Jalesia SO Siena Height 2814
13 Coyne, Kristina FR Eastern Mich 2712

Women 3000 Meter Race Walk USATF Midwes
================================================================
Fieldhouse: F 13:08.44 2/20/2000 Jill Zenner, Miami Valley TC
Meet: M 13:09.11 1/26/2001 Sarah Stevenson, Olivet Nazarene
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Randall, Susan Miami Valley TC 14:06.31
2 Dunn, Abby SO Goshen 15:49.16
3 Lawrence, Monica SR Cornerstone 15:51.39
4 Walkey, Charlotte Miami Valley TC 16:10.71
5 Griffiths, Brianna JR Cornerstone 16:11.50
6 Brickson, Reini SR Lindsey Wils 16:14.60
7 Ovokaitys, Kayla SO Cornerstone 16:20.42
8 Green, Jourdann SO Lindsey Wils 16:53.23
9 Gray, Kayla FR Goshen 17:12.45
10 Bland, Amanda JR Lindsey Wils 17:17.33
11 Moyer, Michelle JR Goshen 17:49.26
12 Worsham, Nikki FR Rio Grande 17:59.69
13 Manlan, Melissa SO Cornerstone 18:32.60
14 Worsham, Dani Miami Valley TC 20:07.92
15 Brintlinger-Conn, Olivia Miami Valley TC 20:40.84
16 Brogan, Bailey FR Cornerstone 21:01.63