2014 Auto Show Shuffle

back to results

Jan. 18, 2014

2014 Auto Show Shuffle
Detroit, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Auto Show Shuffle
5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
January 18, 2014
Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Male Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Loren Miller Macomb MI 658 44 1 19:00 6:08/M
Female Overall Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terra Castro Arlington VA 605 33 7 20:14 6:32/M
Male Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Northville MI 683 55 9 20:34 6:38/M
Female Masters Winners

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Juliette McNiven-Perry Berkley MI 636 41 20 22:17 7:11/M
No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lindsey Battistelli Wyandotte MI 26 0 374 36:00 11:37/M
Male 10 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Carter Ryska Milford MI 96 9 288 32:28 10:28/M
2 Jacob Steller Warren MI 664 9 291 32:37 10:31/M
Male 11 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karl Stroup White Lake MI 20 15 14 21:34 6:57/M
2 Keaton Marks Monroe MI 422 14 23 22:32 7:16/M
3 Drew Depray Flat Rock MI 524 15 128 27:16 8:48/M
4 Steven Kraine Lambertville MI 583 13 138 27:42 8:56/M
5 Jarred Crull Brownstown MI 201 14 149 28:19 9:08/M
6 Kreigh R Dimasuay Sandusky MI 479 12 457 40:10 12:57/M
Female 11 to 15

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lynsey Fowler Allen Park MI 477 12 101 26:23 8:31/M
2 Lisa Karkoski Novi MI 142 14 151 28:24 9:10/M
3 Claire Lovins Macomb MI 598 15 247 31:26 10:08/M
4 Kaitlynn Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 396 13 253 31:34 10:11/M
5 Greta Fobare Royal Oak MI 241 11 306 33:12 10:43/M
6 Karrie Brashear Belleville MI 433 15 407 37:34 12:07/M
7 Ava Politi Windsor ON 415 12 485 42:12 13:37/M
8 Kaylee Kinney Berkley MI 412 13 549 48:17 15:35/M
9 Kimberly Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 261 14 598 55:45 17:59/M
Male 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Rye Dearborn MI 429 16 177 29:05 9:23/M
2 Sho Rydberg Ypsilanti MI 136 17 475 41:41 13:27/M
Female 16 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amelie Ciernik Lambertville MI 584 16 61 24:50 8:01/M
2 Marissa Kinney Berkley MI 411 19 547 48:05 15:31/M
Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Pokladek Grosse Pointe Woods 13 22 2 19:27 6:16/M
2 Joe Webb Ferndale MI 399 24 10 21:11 6:50/M
3 Luke Walocko Birmingham MI 310 21 11 21:25 6:55/M
4 Erik Warren Macomb MI 367 23 15 21:48 7:02/M
5 Jason Learst Flat Rock MI 388 22 33 23:36 7:37/M
6 Brandon Cameron Novi MI 499 21 36 23:45 7:40/M
7 Evan Pomeroy Northville MI 495 21 37 23:45 7:40/M
8 Matthew Drause Ferndale MI 133 24 44 24:21 7:51/M
9 Alexander Hill Canton MI 575 23 107 26:29 8:33/M
10 Tim Viravouth Waterford MI 212 22 169 28:48 9:17/M
11 Hassan Bazzi Dearborn MI 502 22 252 31:31 10:10/M
12 Paul Webb Royal Oak MI 203 24 368 35:42 11:31/M
13 Matt Romanelli Royal Oak MI 562 24 452 40:01 12:55/M
14 Joseph Winters Madison Heights MI 85 22 482 42:00 13:33/M
15 Sammy Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 260 23 595 55:37 17:56/M
16 Anthony Beatty Detroit MI 392 24 603 56:44 18:18/M
Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Breeanna Streber Washington MI 442 24 43 24:18 7:50/M
2 Alexandra Jankowski Clinton Township M 264 24 63 24:53 8:02/M
3 Dana Davidson Ann Arbor MI 21 22 89 26:03 8:24/M
4 Melissa Giannini Canton MI 624 22 130 27:19 8:49/M
5 Tori Manix Royal Oak MI 446 22 134 27:35 8:54/M
6 Stephanie Honaker Romulus MI 543 24 171 28:56 9:20/M
7 Caroline Dobbins Detroit MI 637 24 174 29:00 9:21/M
8 Rachel Rye Dearborn MI 430 21 178 29:06 9:23/M
9 Nikila Ravi Grosse Pointe Shore 568 23 199 29:47 9:36/M
10 Vivian Yu Ann Arbor MI 559 23 201 29:48 9:37/M
11 Paige Jowski Canton MI 623 22 241 31:18 10:06/M
12 Rebecca Bartek Livonia MI 97 23 243 31:19 10:06/M
13 Jennifer Bartek Livonia MI 103 22 245 31:24 10:08/M
14 Jessica Strehl Rochester Hills MI 470 22 265 31:49 10:16/M
15 Marãa Patiã±o Ann Arbor MI 410 23 290 32:29 10:29/M
16 Bridget Reno Detroit MI 451 24 342 34:30 11:08/M
17 Megan Labbate Detroit MI 143 24 343 34:30 11:08/M
18 Jessica Pyke Oxford MI 335 22 400 37:03 11:57/M
19 Rachel Alder Lake Orion MI 334 23 401 37:04 11:57/M
20 Courtney Kaplan Ann Arbor MI 483 24 411 37:39 12:09/M
21 Colleen Cottrell Ferndale MI 691 23 429 38:33 12:26/M
22 Lindsay Lamont-Donovan Royal Oak MI 563 24 451 40:01 12:55/M
23 Adriane Phommala Warren MI 304 23 456 40:09 12:57/M
24 Heather Beauvais Chesterfield MI 539 24 460 40:16 12:59/M
25 Danielle Dombecke Clinton Twp MI 130 21 462 40:23 13:02/M
26 Rayanne Torok Farmington MI 467 24 477 41:48 13:29/M
27 Stacey Kapler South Lyon MI 514 24 502 43:42 14:06/M
28 Julie Kapler South Lyon MI 513 21 505 43:50 14:08/M
29 Kaitlyn Wagner Hazel Park MI 127 24 532 46:37 15:02/M
30 Rachel Lewis Sterling Heights M 129 21 534 46:38 15:03/M
31 Katie Leigh Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 259 20 597 55:43 17:58/M
32 Fatima Mohammed Lincolnshire IL 681 24 614 1:00:54 19:39/M
Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Benjamin Holsinger Taylor MI 542 29 4 19:40 6:21/M
2 Anthony Galinato Royal Oak MI 440 28 5 19:42 6:21/M
3 Neil De Laplante Windsor ON 581 28 6 19:47 6:23/M
4 Justin Bommer Trenton MI 680 27 13 21:32 6:57/M
5 Robert Lieto Monroe MI 257 27 17 21:57 7:05/M
6 Narisuke Mori Rochester Hills MI 94 28 22 22:29 7:15/M
7 Thomas Oatley Ann Arbor MI 384 27 27 23:04 7:26/M
8 Jarroid Evans Auburn Hills MI 213 25 32 23:35 7:36/M
9 Johnathan Shearrod Detroit MI 597 29 38 23:47 7:40/M
10 Travis Gabriel Bridgeport WV 506 27 46 24:25 7:53/M
11 Jeff Thompson Clinton Twp. MI 204 25 65 24:56 8:03/M
12 Jason Heilig Washington MI 656 27 67 25:00 8:04/M
13 Adam Manix Bloomfield Hills M 450 25 71 25:12 8:08/M
14 Mario A Irungaray Clarckston MI 535 29 81 25:25 8:12/M
15 Michael McGregor Bridgeport WV 206 26 83 25:26 8:12/M
16 Duane Ouimette Windsor ON 618 28 85 25:50 8:20/M
17 James White Birmingham MI 553 26 86 25:52 8:21/M
18 Brian Stawowy Ferndale MI 386 25 95 26:12 8:27/M
19 Taylor Doolittle Novi MI 546 28 115 26:54 8:41/M
20 Benjapol Piyawanichpong Troy MI 199 26 116 26:55 8:41/M
21 Chris Glab Troy MI 602 28 153 28:25 9:10/M
22 Garo Danayan Royal Oak MI 468 25 167 28:45 9:16/M
23 Mark Hancock Harrison Twp. MI 113 28 209 30:05 9:42/M
24 Andrew Blum Ann Arbot MI 292 26 269 32:01 10:20/M
25 Marc Voorhees, Jr Waterford MI 207 26 275 32:10 10:23/M
26 Darryl Eckley Warren MI 626 27 278 32:14 10:24/M
27 Daniel Pielach Waterford MI 323 25 302 33:02 10:39/M
28 Alex Dembski Potomac MA 579 26 334 34:09 11:01/M
29 Jared Ross Ft. Collins CO 530 26 340 34:26 11:06/M
30 Ryan Bizzis West Bloomfield MI 484 25 410 37:38 12:08/M
31 Monte Perkins Royal Oak MI 625 25 414 37:44 12:10/M
32 Stephen Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 318 28 434 38:45 12:30/M
33 Brad Clemons Royal Oak MI 561 27 453 40:02 12:55/M
34 Arvin Luis Shelby Township MI 155 26 454 40:09 12:57/M
35 Jacob Jang Royal Oak MI 565 26 510 44:58 14:30/M
36 Andre Anthony Detroit MI 158 29 514 45:14 14:35/M
37 Kyle Scharoll New Baltimore MI 124 27 525 46:09 14:53/M
38 Arthur Saffian Ann Arbor MI 270 29 575 51:37 16:39/M
39 Warren Rupp Clinton Township M 689 25 577 51:42 16:41/M
Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katie Atkinson Imlay City MI 32 29 39 23:52 7:42/M
2 Kelly Kuzior Fairlawn OH 471 29 77 25:16 8:09/M
3 Jamie Glab Troy MI 601 28 114 26:54 8:41/M
4 Erica Mitchell Wolverine Lake MI 475 27 123 27:02 8:43/M
5 Azusa Matsuhashi Detroit MI 205 29 145 27:59 9:02/M
6 Cynthia Heintz Ferndale MI 525 25 159 28:35 9:13/M
7 Jessica Brisbin Novi MI 171 29 187 29:30 9:31/M
8 Brittnay Webster Northville MI 267 25 192 29:40 9:34/M
9 Holly Jones Shelby Township MI 277 28 197 29:46 9:36/M
10 Danielle Menor Monroe MI 619 26 211 30:09 9:44/M
11 Jessica Garcia Detroit MI 687 28 229 30:56 9:59/M
12 Jacqueline McEnhill Westland MI 301 27 240 31:16 10:05/M
13 Debra Amatangelo Shelby Township MI 685 29 249 31:28 10:09/M
14 Liana Easterby Roy MI 138 27 250 31:28 10:09/M
15 Jessica Paciorek Ferndale MI 371 25 282 32:20 10:26/M
16 Hannah Simmons Royal Oak MI 404 29 283 32:21 10:26/M
17 Melissa Anderson Plymouth MI 622 27 300 32:52 10:36/M
18 Andrea Kennedy Canton MI 345 28 301 32:54 10:37/M
19 Jessica Vavra Saint Clair Shores 187 27 309 33:19 10:45/M
20 Robin Lavalli Madison Heights MI 612 29 318 33:25 10:47/M
21 Katie Zammit Allen Park MI 316 27 319 33:30 10:48/M
22 Hollie Webb Detroit MI 614 25 320 33:31 10:49/M
23 Amanda Stark St. Clair Shores M 500 25 329 34:01 10:58/M
24 Danna Galvin Saint Clair MI 166 27 337 34:14 11:03/M
25 Sarah Grewe Saint Clair MI 139 29 338 34:14 11:03/M
26 Rebecca Wilgus Sterling Heights M 234 26 345 34:32 11:08/M
27 Michelle Colegrove Shelby Twp MI 337 27 347 34:34 11:09/M
28 Caitlin Simopoulos Shelby Townshp MI 338 25 349 34:35 11:09/M
29 Kathryn Kline Shelby Township MI 91 29 355 34:50 11:14/M
30 Mai Thao Sterling Heights M 534 26 358 35:03 11:18/M
31 Mai Lee Sterling Heights M 533 27 362 35:14 11:22/M
32 Lindsey Ireland Madison Heights MI 132 29 377 36:11 11:40/M
33 Stephanie Hollander West Bloomfield MI 122 26 379 36:12 11:41/M
34 Ashley Ball Southgate MI 82 29 383 36:16 11:42/M
35 Mary Alfaro Ferndale MI 671 27 385 36:20 11:43/M
36 Alexa Lindsay Waterford MI 461 27 393 36:38 11:49/M
37 Tamara Miller Royal Oak MI 464 29 394 36:38 11:49/M
38 Melissa Johnson Sterling Heights M 112 28 405 37:15 12:01/M
39 Ingrid MacOn Bloomfield Hills M 245 28 409 37:37 12:08/M
40 Alexis Kone Detroit MI 508 27 412 37:40 12:09/M
41 Nicole Ramsden Howell MI 359 28 417 37:51 12:13/M
42 Chelsea Bruley Woodhaven MI 244 25 439 39:07 12:37/M
43 Natasha Reed Center Line MI 236 25 447 39:38 12:47/M
44 Justine Geidosch Ann Arbor MI 145 29 458 40:12 12:58/M
45 Jenna Swartzmiller Waterford MI 398 25 479 41:50 13:30/M
46 Ashley Parker Southfield MI 263 28 481 41:58 13:32/M
47 Nadia Van Blerk Oxford MI 237 25 486 42:13 13:37/M
48 Amanda Conley Berkley MI 210 28 493 42:52 13:50/M
49 Stephanie Fradeneck Oak Park MI 98 28 498 43:09 13:55/M
50 Rebecca Kapler South Lyon MI 511 26 503 43:43 14:06/M
51 Anne Dewey Brownstown MI 354 28 504 43:46 14:07/M
52 Lily Seto Royal Oak MI 564 28 511 44:58 14:30/M
53 Shunda Burks Redford MI 282 28 526 46:15 14:55/M
54 Jessica Wright Waterford MI 280 29 539 47:38 15:22/M
55 Meredith Najduch Waterford MI 70 29 542 47:43 15:24/M
56 Amanda Saffian Ann Arbor MI 271 27 576 51:39 16:40/M
57 Danielle Tyminski Novi MI 537 27 578 51:42 16:41/M
58 Rachel Thomas Southfield MI 230 25 583 53:37 17:18/M
59 Julie Ratekin Livonia MI 148 27 593 54:36 17:37/M
60 Charlene Walker Warren MI 325 29 612 1:00:31 19:31/M
61 Amanda Polk Madison Heights MI 503 29 613 1:00:40 19:34/M
Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Corey Peyerk Madison Heights MI 611 30 3 19:31 6:18/M
2 Thomas McIntyre Riverview MI 608 34 8 20:29 6:36/M
3 James Ranta Birmingham MI 678 32 19 22:10 7:09/M
4 Willie Powell Belleville MI 340 33 31 23:32 7:35/M
5 Brian Lane Royal Oak MI 375 33 41 23:55 7:43/M
6 William Restum Livonia MI 616 32 45 24:24 7:52/M
7 Emmanuel Albert Martinez Licea Troy MI 329 31 51 24:28 7:54/M
8 Bryan Vergin Macomb Township MI 58 30 54 24:32 7:55/M
9 Matthew Obrien Detroit MI 469 30 58 24:45 7:59/M
10 Paul Wilson Washington MI 296 34 66 24:58 8:03/M
11 Stephen Haycox Dearborn MI 373 30 68 25:02 8:05/M
12 Pablo Rivas Ann Arbor MI 586 32 70 25:12 8:08/M
13 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 654 33 78 25:18 8:10/M
14 Alex Delavan Sterling Heights M 552 31 120 27:00 8:43/M
15 Scott Cabble Canton MI 72 32 137 27:39 8:55/M
16 Terry Burbo Trenton MI 303 34 140 27:48 8:58/M
17 Jim Strand Rochester Hills MI 274 32 147 28:03 9:03/M
18 Kenyatta Stricklen Eastpointe MI 540 32 189 29:35 9:33/M
19 Terry Monette Ann Arbor MI 648 31 193 29:40 9:34/M
20 Dan Jones Shelby Township MI 278 30 202 29:49 9:37/M
21 Jeff Browne Taylor MI 311 31 210 30:08 9:43/M
22 Scott Simowski Flat Rock MI 580 33 212 30:23 9:48/M
23 Jim Faber White Lake MI 421 30 214 30:26 9:49/M
24 Jacob Boor Sterling Heights M 215 30 215 30:27 9:49/M
25 Michael Budziak Lincoln Park MI 631 34 238 31:13 10:04/M
26 Matthew Hajos Garden City MI 377 31 239 31:13 10:04/M
27 Robert Nollet Clinton Twp., MI 427 34 267 31:57 10:18/M
28 Bruce Byrd Lincoln Park MI 69 33 303 33:02 10:39/M
29 Chris Wilgus Sterling Heights M 233 33 344 34:31 11:08/M
30 Kevin McGill Royal Oak MI 473 33 357 34:56 11:16/M
31 John Battistelli Allen Park MI 690 34 375 36:00 11:37/M
32 John Cook Saint Clair Shores 444 30 396 36:40 11:50/M
33 Thomas Kasper Livonia MI 121 34 501 43:21 13:59/M
34 Matthew Blaylock Clarkston MI 189 31 585 53:50 17:22/M
35 Joel Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms 224 34 589 54:33 17:36/M
Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Comstock Plymouth MI 286 34 79 25:22 8:11/M
2 Leigh Ann Vallimont Trenton MI 554 33 91 26:07 8:25/M
3 Sara Brandys Maybee MI 255 33 103 26:26 8:32/M
4 Norah Franklin Windsor ON 41 30 108 26:29 8:33/M
5 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 152 34 109 26:32 8:34/M
6 Passion Crawford Southfield MI 521 31 186 29:23 9:29/M
7 Trisha Kasap Centreville VA 385 34 188 29:31 9:31/M
8 Andrea Robison Southfield MI 393 31 190 29:36 9:33/M
9 Andrea Pallister Royal Oak MI 620 32 194 29:40 9:34/M
10 Alicia Baron Lincoln Park MI 358 30 203 29:54 9:39/M
11 Ambre Forslund Allendale MI 298 31 205 29:59 9:40/M
12 Laura Watson Canton MI 669 30 206 29:59 9:40/M
13 Pamara English Southfield MI 522 31 208 30:03 9:42/M
14 Cristina Fusco Lexington MI 400 33 219 30:32 9:51/M
15 Dana Hoskins Detroit MI 178 34 232 31:00 10:00/M
16 Sharon Chapp Wolverine Lake MI 177 31 256 31:41 10:13/M
17 Nicole Lapointe Detroit MI 307 31 257 31:43 10:14/M
18 Jennifer Hautamaki Royal Oak MI 628 32 259 31:44 10:14/M
19 Karen Carson Troy MI 93 30 261 31:45 10:15/M
20 Nancy Elizabeth Short East Lansing MI 231 32 262 31:45 10:15/M
21 Jennifer Biggers Clinton Township M 560 34 268 31:58 10:19/M
22 Elora Price Detroit MI 606 33 270 32:02 10:20/M
23 Melissa Waldie Utica MI 184 32 274 32:08 10:22/M
24 Melissa Richer Sterling Heights M 457 32 277 32:14 10:24/M
25 Laura Holladay Ann Arbor MI 382 34 281 32:18 10:25/M
26 Jasmine Laforest Allen Park MI 351 31 295 32:42 10:33/M
27 Amna Chaudhary Brownstown MI 111 32 304 33:03 10:40/M
28 Lindsay West Warren MI 9 32 310 33:19 10:45/M
29 Kristin Venier Canton MI 527 30 313 33:20 10:45/M
30 Elisabeth Colden New Haven MI 165 31 326 33:50 10:55/M
31 Jennifer Wallace Canton MI 89 33 330 34:03 10:59/M
32 Betsy Moats Clinton Twp MI 168 34 350 34:36 11:10/M
33 Jenae' Atkins Detroit MI 324 34 373 35:54 11:35/M
34 Alicia Salinas Livonia MI 299 30 376 36:02 11:37/M
35 Yvette Ruffin Detroit MI 376 34 378 36:11 11:40/M
36 Angela Knapp Birmingham MI 684 31 390 36:37 11:49/M
37 Sarah Zilan Royal Oak MI 487 32 391 36:37 11:49/M
38 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 68 33 398 36:50 11:53/M
39 April Beaton Ferndale MI 209 31 413 37:44 12:10/M
40 Candace Mitkovski Canton MI 472 34 420 37:55 12:14/M
41 Kim Sanders Southfield MI 437 32 433 38:44 12:30/M
42 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 140 30 441 39:12 12:39/M
43 Meg Berger Huntington Woods M 368 33 442 39:13 12:39/M
44 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 34 32 446 39:34 12:46/M
45 Dorota Nollet Clinton Twp., MI 428 34 464 40:29 13:04/M
46 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 550 33 471 41:01 13:14/M
47 Elyse Jurvelin Flushing MI 544 31 473 41:12 13:17/M
48 Tarrah Lennert Farmington Hills M 670 34 489 42:23 13:40/M
49 T.c. Glotfelty Lincoln Park MI 84 32 507 44:21 14:18/M
50 Jennifer Voorhees Waterford MI 208 32 523 46:07 14:53/M
51 Jennifer Osborne Clio MI 545 31 541 47:42 15:23/M
52 Jennifer Bengel Livonia MI 319 30 551 49:07 15:51/M
53 Jessica Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 317 30 552 49:08 15:51/M
54 Wanakee Davis Southfield MI 641 30 553 49:14 15:53/M
55 Casie Stocker Auburn Hills MI 194 31 558 49:29 15:58/M
56 Cindy Koroly Lincoln Park MI 156 34 588 54:15 17:30/M
57 Katherine Walczy Grosse Pointe Farms 223 33 590 54:33 17:36/M
58 Sarah Hein Rochester Hills MI 232 30 615 1:00:56 19:39/M
Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Heine Harrison Township 556 36 18 21:58 7:05/M
2 Brian Calley Portland MI 288 36 48 24:26 7:53/M
3 Chad Steller Warren MI 663 39 56 24:40 7:57/M
4 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 62 39 69 25:10 8:07/M
5 Alvin Lewis Detroit MI 462 37 75 25:16 8:09/M
6 Corey Harris Troy MI 344 37 87 25:55 8:22/M
7 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 285 36 94 26:12 8:27/M
8 Kevin Jones Shelby Township MI 284 37 97 26:14 8:28/M
9 Laszlo Balogh South Lyon MI 652 36 104 26:27 8:32/M
10 Aaron Maike Allen Park MI 541 39 110 26:35 8:35/M
11 Ryan Schave Clinton Township M 43 36 112 26:40 8:36/M
12 Brian Rowland Rochester Hills MI 645 35 129 27:17 8:48/M
13 Charles Garnett Farmington Hills M 242 39 136 27:39 8:55/M
14 Bradley Hesser Toledo OH 92 36 142 27:54 9:00/M
15 Ethan Goldstein Farmington Hills M 198 39 157 28:33 9:13/M
16 Cha Xiong Warren MI 379 37 165 28:41 9:15/M
17 Joseph Kott Macomb MI 227 37 176 29:04 9:23/M
18 Jeremy Biddle Livonia MI 101 36 227 30:55 9:58/M
19 Sean Perin Detroit MI 639 38 246 31:26 10:08/M
20 Alex Serieux Oak Park MI 88 36 286 32:28 10:28/M
21 Joshua Cromer Jackson MI 75 36 287 32:28 10:28/M
22 Chris Burnell Clinton Twp MI 167 38 354 34:48 11:14/M
23 Jeremy Barron Flat Rock MI 682 36 372 35:51 11:34/M
24 Brian Kauflin New Haven MI 443 36 488 42:16 13:38/M
25 Lorenzo Di Salvo Windsor ON 418 39 529 46:18 14:56/M
Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsie Smoot Louisville KY 557 37 25 23:00 7:25/M
2 Renee Haveman Trenton MI 380 38 90 26:07 8:25/M
3 Andrea Balogh South Lyon MI 651 38 102 26:24 8:31/M
4 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park 253 39 118 26:58 8:42/M
5 Korisa Johnson Yale MI 438 38 131 27:26 8:51/M
6 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ON 507 37 150 28:19 9:08/M
7 Julie Roscini Canton MI 331 39 181 29:09 9:24/M
8 Jennifer Franklin Harrison Township 109 37 183 29:11 9:25/M
9 Jenifer Campau-Walper Warren MI 290 35 185 29:20 9:28/M
10 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights M 200 36 200 29:47 9:36/M
11 Abbie Stark Southfield MI 119 35 217 30:28 9:50/M
12 Rebecca Witt South Lyon MI 679 35 221 30:33 9:51/M
13 Alison Havens Rochester Hills MI 655 37 224 30:45 9:55/M
14 Nicole Curry Allen Park MI 79 36 231 30:59 10:00/M
15 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 55 39 254 31:38 10:12/M
16 Nicole Trubey Clinton Township M 61 38 258 31:43 10:14/M
17 Lori Ross Royal Oak MI 493 39 263 31:48 10:15/M
18 Monica Wagner Monroe MI 498 35 285 32:22 10:26/M
19 Dontia Warren Ypsilanti MI 77 38 292 32:37 10:31/M
20 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 662 37 293 32:38 10:32/M
21 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 149 37 305 33:09 10:42/M
22 Tamara Fobare Royal Oak MI 240 39 307 33:12 10:43/M
23 Jennifer Martin Royal Oak MI 147 36 311 33:19 10:45/M
24 Cindy Teicher Oak Park MI 692 39 321 33:32 10:49/M
25 Kristin O'Donovan Grosse Pointe Park 326 38 322 33:35 10:50/M
26 Leah Holben Allen Park MI 262 39 323 33:40 10:52/M
27 Valerie Schave Clinton Township M 42 36 327 33:51 10:55/M
28 Danielle Hart Carleton MI 347 36 328 33:55 10:56/M
29 Heather Robinson Moore Kimball MI 71 35 335 34:13 11:02/M
30 Melanie Learst Flat Rock MI 523 37 348 34:35 11:09/M
31 Caryn Reed-Hendon Southfield MI 173 35 352 34:45 11:13/M
32 Bethanie St Louis Madison Heights MI 226 36 353 34:45 11:13/M
33 Carol Rowland Rochester Hills MI 646 39 356 34:54 11:15/M
34 Michele Pascuzzi Grosse Ile MI 363 39 359 35:09 11:20/M
35 Angela Allen Livonia MI 306 39 360 35:10 11:21/M
36 Jessica West Wixom MI 632 36 365 35:37 11:29/M
37 Janie Kelp Brownstown MI 456 37 421 37:56 12:14/M
38 Stacy Gajewski Allen Park MI 220 39 424 38:03 12:16/M
39 Amy Frank Ann Arbor MI 394 35 430 38:38 12:28/M
40 Melissa Smith Trenton MI 83 35 431 38:39 12:28/M
41 Amanda Troutman Southgate MI 60 35 432 38:40 12:28/M
42 La Shonda Harris Ypsilanti MI 30 38 440 39:07 12:37/M
43 Teleshia Huston Detroit MI 250 38 443 39:24 12:43/M
44 Danielle Zillgitt Monroe MI 252 39 459 40:15 12:59/M
45 Heather Walsh Canton MI 585 38 466 40:39 13:07/M
46 Shawnell Campbell Detroit MI 90 35 469 40:55 13:12/M
47 Chrissy Harkless Novi MI 551 35 472 41:02 13:14/M
48 Felicia Chavez Novi MI 353 37 483 42:09 13:36/M
49 Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores 175 35 484 42:11 13:36/M
50 Leslie Wade Northville MI 488 36 500 43:20 13:59/M
51 Kia Jones Detroit MI 154 38 506 43:57 14:11/M
52 Mary Jo Reeves Hamtramck MI 297 39 527 46:17 14:56/M
53 Nikki Carter Detroit MI 281 35 528 46:17 14:56/M
54 Jennifer Amman Livonia MI 251 36 537 47:26 15:18/M
55 Kristen Cochran Ypsilanti MI 629 39 560 49:42 16:02/M
56 Christy Allen Ypsilanti MI 630 37 561 49:43 16:02/M
57 Jaime Dowell Chicago IL 448 37 564 49:52 16:05/M
58 Amy Sherry Grosse Pointe Farms 596 38 565 50:09 16:11/M
59 Ladawn Kennedy Detroit MI 151 39 571 51:09 16:30/M
60 Maurita Mussawwir Detroit MI 595 36 572 51:11 16:31/M
61 Nikki Eller Hazel Park MI 401 35 579 51:55 16:45/M
62 Janice Clein Royal Oak MI 519 37 594 54:54 17:43/M
63 Amy Hickey Beverly Hills MI 402 39 611 1:00:25 19:29/M
Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Williams Warren MI 273 44 12 21:32 6:57/M
2 Marcus Colonna Hamtramck MI 613 43 16 21:50 7:03/M
3 Erin Irwin Berkley MI 229 40 21 22:18 7:12/M
4 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 196 44 28 23:25 7:33/M
5 Jeff Kaferle Warren MI 28 42 29 23:26 7:34/M
6 Tim Herndon Milford MI 674 40 50 24:27 7:53/M
7 Michael Price Birrmingham MI 647 43 55 24:40 7:57/M
8 Scott Czopek Grosse Ile MI 313 40 62 24:51 8:01/M
9 Curtis Paul Detroit MI 599 44 64 24:55 8:02/M
10 Lusire Boyd Redford MI 36 44 82 25:26 8:12/M
11 Randy Arellano Dearborn MI 406 43 84 25:34 8:15/M
12 Brian Patalon Sterling Heights M 294 43 88 26:03 8:24/M
13 James Kenney Brighton MI 642 41 98 26:17 8:29/M
14 Ravi Murugesan West Bloomfield MI 185 44 100 26:22 8:30/M
15 James Pastor Clarkston MI 482 40 105 26:27 8:32/M
16 Marc Tyler Southgate MI 352 43 106 26:28 8:32/M
17 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 594 44 111 26:37 8:35/M
18 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 666 43 122 27:01 8:43/M
19 Michael Brieda Windsor ON 420 43 125 27:08 8:45/M
20 Parcival Lie Saint Clair Shores 202 43 146 28:02 9:03/M
21 Chip Amoe Northville MI 458 41 156 28:30 9:12/M
22 Michael Murphy Taylor MI 248 42 158 28:35 9:13/M
23 Brian Cabble Berkley MI 104 43 163 28:40 9:15/M
24 Daniel Cherrin Huntington Woods M 197 40 180 29:07 9:24/M
25 Rob Van Goethem Sterling Heights M 365 44 244 31:23 10:07/M
26 Chris Brenner Flat Rock MI 289 43 266 31:50 10:16/M
27 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 181 43 273 32:06 10:21/M
28 Jason Ryska Milford MI 95 43 289 32:29 10:29/M
29 Bill Roberts Rochester MI 516 42 297 32:50 10:35/M
30 John Rose Belleville MI 332 43 298 32:51 10:36/M
31 Mark Azar Harrison Township 466 42 331 34:05 11:00/M
32 Charlie Grose Detroit MI 254 44 341 34:27 11:07/M
33 Eric Luke Belleville MI 518 43 361 35:12 11:21/M
34 Reyner P Dimasuay Sandusky MI 480 40 388 36:32 11:47/M
35 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 395 43 426 38:21 12:22/M
36 Joseph Colon Marysville MI 436 44 435 39:00 12:35/M
37 Joe Politi Windsor ON 419 42 494 42:55 13:51/M
38 Mark Rydberg Ypsilanti MI 137 43 497 42:59 13:52/M
39 Solon Williams Detroit MI 610 44 540 47:39 15:22/M
40 Douglas Levy Farmington Hills M 118 43 586 54:06 17:27/M
Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauralyn Taylor Plymouth MI 339 43 73 25:16 8:09/M
2 Shawn London Clarkston MI 214 40 121 27:00 8:43/M
3 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 649 43 126 27:13 8:47/M
4 Denise Dashner Temperance MI 16 43 133 27:31 8:53/M
5 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 492 40 135 27:35 8:54/M
6 Trina Lengyel Trenton MI 295 40 143 27:56 9:01/M
7 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 150 44 168 28:47 9:17/M
8 Angelia Talaski Dearborn MI 54 42 172 28:56 9:20/M
9 Jennifer Murphy Taylor MI 247 40 179 29:06 9:23/M
10 Trisha Pyzik Tecumseh MI 141 41 226 30:54 9:58/M
11 Maria Suchyta Belleville MI 256 44 233 31:02 10:01/M
12 Anita McKinney Clinton Township M 459 41 236 31:09 10:03/M
13 Patricia Herndon Milford MI 675 43 242 31:18 10:06/M
14 Marcie Lemieux Clarkston MI 211 42 248 31:27 10:09/M
15 Dana Beaurem Warren MI 634 42 251 31:29 10:09/M
16 Stefanie Baier Northville MI 269 40 264 31:48 10:15/M
17 Laurie Heline Royal Oak MI 510 40 276 32:11 10:23/M
18 Kristen Davis Trenton MI 439 40 296 32:47 10:35/M
19 Shelly Shores Belleville MI 333 43 299 32:52 10:36/M
20 Anne Zobel Highland Park MI 327 41 308 33:18 10:45/M
21 Sharon Moore Harrison Township 460 42 315 33:23 10:46/M
22 Jennifer Seiler Ferndale MI 452 41 317 33:24 10:46/M
23 Karen D Benmaho Sandusky MI 478 40 325 33:45 10:53/M
24 Katrina Kelly Novi MI 423 40 333 34:05 11:00/M
25 Jen Griffith Auburn Hills MI 407 44 336 34:14 11:03/M
26 Scarlett Brianey Trenton MI 302 40 339 34:25 11:06/M
27 Katherine Kibbey Rochester Hills MI 343 42 351 34:37 11:10/M
28 Jennifer Colon Marysville MI 435 41 369 35:45 11:32/M
29 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 328 42 370 35:47 11:33/M
30 Desiree Carroll Detroit MI 538 42 380 36:12 11:41/M
31 Nickeyta Fisher Novi MI 463 41 399 37:01 11:56/M
32 Michelle Baker-Herring Belleville MI 434 40 408 37:34 12:07/M
33 Angela Lugo-Thomas Highland Park MI 186 41 422 37:57 12:15/M
34 Phebe Lam Windsor ON 417 40 425 38:16 12:21/M
35 Amy Kennedy Byron MI 153 40 427 38:22 12:23/M
36 Eleonore Ellero Saint Clair Shores 672 43 437 39:03 12:36/M
37 Laura May Utica MI 360 41 448 39:49 12:51/M
38 Cheryl White Woodhaven MI 172 42 449 39:50 12:51/M
39 Leah Goudy Grosse Pointe Woods 491 42 450 40:00 12:54/M
40 Barbara Hedgepeth Detroit MI 486 43 461 40:21 13:01/M
41 Cilia Anderson Redford MI 87 40 470 40:57 13:13/M
42 Cindy Featherngill Livonia MI 243 43 478 41:49 13:29/M
43 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 305 43 480 41:55 13:31/M
44 Maria A Napolitano Macomb MI 409 41 512 45:05 14:33/M
45 Oreen Galloway Detroit MI 609 43 517 45:38 14:43/M
46 Latesha Stewart Detroit MI 190 42 522 46:03 14:51/M
47 Cinzia Politi Windsor ON 414 42 530 46:22 14:57/M
48 Candace Matschikowski Ferndale MI 125 43 554 49:21 15:55/M
49 Kelly Rogers Brownstown MI 126 42 556 49:22 15:55/M
50 Elizabeth Tintinalli Detroit MI 357 41 559 49:42 16:02/M
51 Heather Levy Farmington Hills M 117 43 587 54:07 17:27/M
52 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 391 42 602 56:23 18:11/M
53 Melissa Daunt Flint MI 403 40 610 1:00:23 19:29/M
54 Linda Poma Sterling Heights M 571 41 619 1:05:02 20:59/M
Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Evers Fowlerville MI 517 45 42 24:03 7:45/M
2 Randy Kratt Milford MI 532 49 47 24:26 7:53/M
3 Patrick Irwin Berkley MI 228 49 72 25:16 8:09/M
4 Michel Groesbeek Detroit MI 364 49 74 25:16 8:09/M
5 Yoshimi Aki Farmington Hills M 293 46 155 28:30 9:12/M
6 Anthony Alonso Cincinnati OH 441 48 166 28:41 9:15/M
7 Raj Kothari Wolverine Lake MI 476 46 184 29:18 9:27/M
8 Gary Fantauzzo New Haven MI 164 48 191 29:38 9:34/M
9 Todd Learst Flat Rock MI 387 48 195 29:44 9:35/M
10 Daniel Donohue Kentwood MI 78 48 196 29:45 9:36/M
11 Jon Sawyer Taylor MI 621 45 204 29:56 9:39/M
12 Rich Hutchins Macomb MI 322 48 223 30:45 9:55/M
13 Roger Williams Riverview MI 283 48 423 38:01 12:16/M
14 Frank Palazzolo Shelby Township MI 52 45 455 40:09 12:57/M
15 Ed Kraine Lambertville MI 582 46 496 42:58 13:52/M
16 Christopher Kinney Berkley MI 413 48 546 47:59 15:29/M
17 Marc Dettmer Sterling Heights M 509 45 555 49:22 15:55/M
18 Randy Treece Monroe MI 366 48 567 50:32 16:18/M
Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ellen Starks Chesterfield MI 574 45 59 24:46 7:59/M
2 Lisa Golematis Southgate MI 312 46 80 25:22 8:11/M
3 Jennifer Perkins Clawson MI 6 49 127 27:13 8:47/M
4 Jamie Benefiel Louisville KY 65 46 139 27:48 8:58/M
5 Lorna Mabunda Detroit MI 74 46 141 27:51 8:59/M
6 Ann Anderson Pinckney MI 426 48 207 30:03 9:42/M
7 Michele Hodges Grosse Pointe Park 693 46 316 33:23 10:46/M
8 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 341 49 324 33:44 10:53/M
9 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 73 48 363 35:23 11:25/M
10 Mary Hanson East Lansing MI 547 49 367 35:40 11:30/M
11 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 572 47 403 37:06 11:58/M
12 Danette Valentino Farmington Hills M 355 45 415 37:46 12:11/M
13 Tamura Williams Canton MI 635 45 418 37:53 12:13/M
14 Dawn Murua Farmington Hills M 505 45 419 37:53 12:13/M
15 Sherri Patrick Ferndale MI 176 46 445 39:31 12:45/M
16 Dionne Werdlow Detroit MI 76 48 465 40:39 13:07/M
17 Loralee Brouillard Fair Haven MI 577 48 467 40:48 13:10/M
18 Nancy Petermann Lapeer MI 320 49 468 40:49 13:10/M
19 Rochelle Walk Pontiac MI 481 47 490 42:28 13:42/M
20 Lisa Eugeni Windsor ON 416 45 495 42:58 13:52/M
21 Felicia Seay Detroit MI 489 45 516 45:35 14:42/M
22 Maryann Houmani Grosse Pointe Park 686 45 518 45:54 14:48/M
23 Lisa Barczyk Dearborn MI 218 46 520 46:02 14:51/M
24 Kimberly Houghton Ferndale MI 128 48 533 46:37 15:02/M
25 Tracey Constable Romulus MI 115 47 535 47:13 15:14/M
26 Laura Poma Westland MI 485 48 543 47:50 15:26/M
27 Maria Constante Wayne MI 588 45 550 48:24 15:37/M
28 Karen Kersten Sterling Heights M 361 49 566 50:32 16:18/M
29 Victoria Keating St Clair Shores MI 474 49 580 52:50 17:03/M
30 Theresa Barr Riverview MI 603 47 592 54:35 17:36/M
31 Teyra Hurtt West Bloomfield MI 235 46 600 55:47 18:00/M
32 Michelle Novo Detroit MI 114 45 604 57:20 18:30/M
33 Jennifer Dudley-Harris Detroit MI 174 47 605 57:20 18:30/M
Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Sherwood Royal Oak MI 10 51 24 22:40 7:19/M
2 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 221 53 26 23:02 7:26/M
3 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 276 50 30 23:30 7:35/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 238 51 52 24:30 7:54/M
5 Scott Forster Grosse Pointe MI 31 54 60 24:48 8:00/M
6 Domingo Valadez Temperance MI 15 54 76 25:16 8:09/M
7 Anthony Dillof Detroit MI 157 54 96 26:14 8:28/M
8 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 573 54 99 26:21 8:30/M
9 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 455 50 117 26:56 8:41/M
10 Shawn Rowley Canton MI 37 52 119 26:59 8:42/M
11 Keith Sisson Novi MI 266 53 164 28:40 9:15/M
12 Patrick O'Connor Birmingham MI 617 52 312 33:20 10:45/M
13 Larry Kabrick Northville MI 146 50 386 36:21 11:44/M
14 Kelly Reagan Birmingham MI 64 50 474 41:41 13:27/M
15 Don Bolieau Sterling Heights M 362 53 568 50:32 16:18/M
16 Ron Kapler South Lyon MI 512 50 574 51:33 16:38/M
17 Jerry Stelmaszak Nashville TN 39 53 581 52:56 17:05/M
18 Stephen Swartz West Bloomfield MI 569 54 606 57:31 18:33/M
Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 659 50 148 28:06 9:04/M
2 Theresa Onica Novi MI 195 50 160 28:37 9:14/M
3 Jill Belfore Troy MI 225 51 175 29:02 9:22/M
4 Christine Zittel Waterford MI 549 50 198 29:47 9:36/M
5 Lila Lazarus West Bloomfield MI 677 50 260 31:44 10:14/M
6 Martha Van Blerk Oxford MI 107 53 294 32:38 10:32/M
7 Pamela Zolkosky Ann Arbor MI 183 54 332 34:05 11:00/M
8 Sherryl Hercula Warren MI 120 50 402 37:04 11:57/M
9 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 47 51 406 37:23 12:04/M
10 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 673 51 436 39:03 12:36/M
11 Denise Frye Detroit MI 131 51 509 44:46 14:26/M
12 Andrea Younkins Marine City MI 336 50 513 45:06 14:33/M
13 Andi Brantley Farmington Hills M 342 50 515 45:33 14:42/M
14 Judy Kelley Lambertville MI 531 52 538 47:31 15:20/M
15 Mary Zatina Detroit MI 650 53 545 47:58 15:28/M
16 Natalie Kiing Pontiac MI 447 50 563 49:52 16:05/M
17 Cyndi Preiss Dearborn MI 591 53 569 50:48 16:23/M
18 Betty Kapler South Lyon MI 515 52 573 51:32 16:37/M
19 Margaret Earle Dearborn MI 17 51 582 53:00 17:06/M
20 Leslie Holsey Detroit MI 501 51 601 56:10 18:07/M
21 Beth Rockford Oxford MI 239 51 609 59:37 19:14/M
22 Karlene Harrison Royal Oak MI 520 52 617 1:01:15 19:45/M
Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Werner Croonen Huntington Woods M 490 59 35 23:41 7:38/M
2 Geoffrey Osgood Algonac MI 389 55 40 23:54 7:43/M
3 Allen Duncan Dearborn MI 432 57 57 24:41 7:58/M
4 Trieu Le Troy MI 405 57 93 26:11 8:27/M
5 Francisco Javie Lara Auburn Hills MI 494 56 124 27:07 8:45/M
6 Jon Hayes Richmond MI 661 59 132 27:28 8:52/M
7 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 653 59 144 27:58 9:01/M
8 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 425 55 152 28:25 9:10/M
9 J.d McCoy Sylvania OH 11 55 162 28:40 9:15/M
10 Timothy McConaghy Birmingham MI 14 57 213 30:24 9:48/M
11 John Kinch Armada MI 536 57 218 30:29 9:50/M
12 Daniel Boynton Troy MI 627 59 228 30:56 9:59/M
13 Ronald Ramirez Southfield MI 397 55 230 30:58 9:59/M
14 Gerald Rauch Troy MI 48 58 234 31:05 10:02/M
15 Kevin Hendrick Grosse Pointe Woods 2 59 235 31:05 10:02/M
16 John Ruemenapp Troy MI 80 56 280 32:16 10:25/M
17 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 81 55 314 33:22 10:46/M
18 Scott Lariche Northville MI 558 55 364 35:23 11:25/M
19 Scott Hanson East Lansing MI 548 57 366 35:39 11:30/M
20 Gregory Gamalski Bloomfield Twp MI 369 59 463 40:24 13:02/M
21 Wilfred H Scharoll Clinton Township M 123 57 524 46:08 14:53/M
22 Thomas Taggart Detroit MI 676 56 544 47:57 15:28/M
23 Jon Blaylock Lake Orion MI 188 56 584 53:48 17:21/M
24 Randy Clay Lincoln Park MI 12 58 599 55:47 18:00/M
Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 29 57 92 26:10 8:26/M
2 Jayne Baker Berkley MI 566 57 161 28:37 9:14/M
3 Judith McKenna Algonac MI 390 55 346 34:33 11:09/M
4 Laurie Ackerman Sterling Heights M 587 55 384 36:19 11:43/M
5 Carolyn Wood Detroit MI 144 59 387 36:30 11:46/M
6 Marilyn Winnigham Clinton Township M 688 57 404 37:11 12:00/M
7 Pat Cain Canton MI 526 57 438 39:04 12:36/M
8 Lyn Kendall Grosse Ile MI 356 57 444 39:27 12:44/M
9 Diane Martin Southfield MI 279 55 491 42:31 13:43/M
10 Christine Mullane Clinton Twp MI 86 59 508 44:27 14:20/M
11 Katie Jordan Detroit MI 249 59 531 46:23 14:58/M
12 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 217 59 557 49:29 15:58/M
13 Marsha Blessing Blissfield MI 504 55 570 51:09 16:30/M
14 Carol Walczy Grosse Pointe Park 222 57 591 54:33 17:36/M
15 Monica Barbour Grosse Pointe MI 258 59 596 55:40 17:57/M
16 Shelby Robinson Ft. Collins CO 528 58 607 57:34 18:34/M
17 Beth Robinson Swartz West Bloomfield MI 570 55 608 57:36 18:35/M
18 Vicky Radatz Sterling Hts. MI 576 55 618 1:04:57 20:57/M
Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 102 60 34 23:37 7:37/M
2 Michael Hoffman Dearborn MI 180 61 113 26:43 8:37/M
3 Bill Picken Harrison Twp MI 660 61 154 28:26 9:10/M
4 Lewis Hoskins Detroit MI 170 60 237 31:12 10:04/M
5 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 314 60 255 31:39 10:13/M
6 Bob Jones Mio MI 350 60 272 32:04 10:21/M
7 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 381 64 279 32:15 10:24/M
8 Mark Michon Clawson MI 57 60 371 35:51 11:34/M
9 Fortune Vereen Ypsilanti MI 291 60 381 36:13 11:41/M
10 Neal Petermann Lapeer MI 321 61 492 42:44 13:47/M
Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 667 63 53 24:32 7:55/M
2 Lou Mullins St.joachim ON 159 61 173 28:57 9:20/M
3 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 668 63 182 29:10 9:25/M
4 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 35 60 216 30:27 9:49/M
5 Sandy Grzych Shelby Twp MI 5 60 225 30:51 9:57/M
6 Terrie Biddle Farmington MI 110 61 389 36:34 11:48/M
7 Gail Nawrock Fort Gratiot MI 4 62 416 37:46 12:11/M
8 Sandra Parent Allen Park MI 465 60 428 38:25 12:24/M
9 Vicki Burgess Forest ON 63 60 487 42:14 13:37/M
10 Barb Flis Farmington Hills M 219 61 519 46:02 14:51/M
11 Melinda Robison Montpelier OH 453 64 521 46:02 14:51/M
12 Patricia Cox Grosse Ile MI 116 61 536 47:14 15:14/M
13 Valerie Oatley Ann Arbor MI 383 61 616 1:01:03 19:42/M
Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Len Fuerth Woodslee ON 163 65 49 24:26 7:53/M
2 Bill Waterhouse Southfield MI 600 65 220 30:32 9:51/M
3 William Kaferle Warren MI 27 67 271 32:04 10:21/M
4 William Allen Royal Oak MI 275 67 284 32:21 10:26/M
Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ON 162 66 170 28:55 9:20/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 657 68 392 36:38 11:49/M
3 Jan Durecki Almont MI 665 66 397 36:45 11:51/M
Male 70 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Olsen Warren MI 589 81 222 30:36 9:52/M
2 David Rozelle Kalamazoo MI 160 76 382 36:14 11:41/M
3 Lawrence Kolasa Birmingham MI 449 74 476 41:45 13:28/M
4 Aubrey Terbrack Troy MI 308 70 499 43:18 13:58/M
Female 70 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marisa Ellero Saint Clair Shores 445 73 395 36:39 11:49/M
2 Ruth Olsen Warren MI 590 78 548 48:14 15:34/M
3 Judith Tintinalli Pittsboro NC 349 70 562 49:45 16:03/M

Check out our 2014 Auto Show Shuffle - Detroit, Michigan Coverage Page