2014 PoHo Hot Cocoa Run

back to results

Jan. 11, 2014

2014 PoHo Hot Cocoa Run
Port Huron, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
Provided by Elite Feet


Page 1
2014 POHO HOT COCOA RUN
Port Huron, MI
1/11/2014

Scored by Gault Race Management

1 MILE KIDS CHOCOLATE CHASE
OVERALL RESULTS

Place Name Bib# City Age Sex Kid_fin
===== ========================== ===== ================= ==== ==== =======
1 Luke Vanderheurel 626 Fort Gratiot 8 M 7:48

2 Faith Aguinaga 1 Kimball 11 F 8:17
3 Calvin Gwisdala 9 Marysville 8 M 8:21
4 Alex Jury 12 Chesterfield Town 11 M 8:21
5 Tess Vanderheurel 625 Fort Gratiot 10 F 8:27
6 Abby Bies 2 Lake Orion 11 F 8:38
7 Carter Stevens 17 St Clair 8 M 8:58
8 Jack Lewandowski 652 Lakeport 7 M 9:20
9 Riley Ganger 8 Port Huron 7 M 9:27
10 Derek Leishman 14 Marysville 9 M 9:49
11 Stephanie Erwin 6 Columbiaville 7 F 9:52
12 Hunter Hansen 10 Kimball Twp. 6 M 9:52
13 Zoe Swank 19 Columbiaville 5 F 9:53
14 Noah Hansen 11 Kimball Twp. 8 M 10:18
15 Colton Stevens 18 St Clair 6 M 10:34
16 Grillin Sibilla 20 Port Huron 9 M 10:36
17 Luke Dubrico 5 Fort Gratiot 9 M 10:49
18 Cullen Knuth 13 Marysville 6 M 11:38
19 Reid Dubrico 50 Lakeport 3 M 12:01
1/11/2014 5:13PM




2014 POHO HOT COCOA RUN
Port Huron, MI
1/11/2014

Scored by Gault Race Management

5K WALK AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 47 Grant Hayes 21 Columbiaville 9 57:36 57:24 18:29
2 49 August Meyers 399 Rochester Hills 11 58:03 57:57 18:40
3 54 Sam Meyers 402 Rochester Hills 5 1:03:55 1:03:43 20:31
4 65 Christopher Madak 353 Rochester 13 1:08:42 1:08:42 22:07
5 67 David Owen 16 Jedo 7 1:12:48 1:12:41 23:24

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 40 Rebecca Young 606 Linden 14 53:57 53:50 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 31 Brandon Sack 479 Linden 16 51:39 51:32 16:35

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 39 Ashley Shafran 501 Marysville 19 52:59 52:56 17:03

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 23 Luke Dusellier 168 Marysville 20 49:49 49:37 15:59

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 14 Jillian Roggenbuck 469 Harbor Beach 23 48:11 48:03 15:28
2 22 Krystin Anger 59 Marysville 23 49:48 49:36 15:58
3 27 Sara Lafrance 320 Macomb 21 50:21 50:21 16:13
4 36 Ariel Weber 640 Port Huron 22 52:55 52:53 17:02

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 35 George Attala 69 Chesterfield 27 51:47 51:47 16:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 34 Rachel Vandenhemel 565 Chesterfield 28 51:46 51:46 16:40
2 44 Tracy Pelton 444 Riley 27 54:13 54:09 17:26
3 59 Melissa Laughton 331 Glencoe 27 1:05:16 1:05:11 20:59

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 6 Mary Hunger 269 Port Huron 32 40:41 40:38 13:05
2 37 Tina Collins 641 Marysville 33 52:55 52:54 17:02
3 48 Rebe Hayes 655 Columbiaville 34 57:36 57:26 18:29
4 51 Amy McTaggart 392 Columbiaville 33 1:01:30 1:01:30 19:48
5 57 Beth Maes 355 Fort Gratiot 30 1:05:07 1:04:55 20:54
6 68 Mary Owen 434 Jeddo 34 1:12:56 1:12:49 23:27

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 8 Leia Meyers 401 Rochester Hills 39 43:45 43:39 14:03
2 9 Denise Reichmann 459 Bruce Township 37 44:15 44:15 14:15
3 33 Sarah Renard 657 Attica 36 51:46 51:34 16:36
4 41 Cynthia Young 605 Linden 38 53:57 53:50 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 30 Jim Meyers 400 Rochester Hills 44 51:33 51:21 16:32

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 7 Kate Fok 202 Sterling Heights 40 43:42 43:39 14:03
2 15 Gail Roggenbuck 468 Harbor Beach 42 48:11 48:03 15:28
3 17 Tamara Lauchlan 329 Harrison Twp. 42 48:20 48:20 15:34
4 32 Danielle Wenn 656 Lapeer 40 51:46 51:33 16:36
5 38 Rebeccah Shafran 502 Marysville 43 52:59 52:55 17:02
6 52 Dawn Mosher 413 Attica 42 1:01:30 1:01:30 19:48
7 60 Colleen Crawford 143 Glencoe 41 1:05:36 1:05:29 21:05
8 69 Becky Angerbrandt 60 Jedo 41 1:27:30 1:27:23 28:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 13 Donald Deachin 150 Port Huron 46 47:11 46:58 15:07
2 18 Jon Lybeck 348 Waterford 48 48:47 48:47 15:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 12 Maryfrancis Deachin 151 Port Huron 46 47:12 46:57 15:07
2 28 Rene Dusellier 169 Port Huron 49 51:04 50:53 16:23
3 42 Jennifer Huffman 267 China 49 54:12 54:08 17:26
4 46 Toni Palazzolo 435 Chesterfield Town 45 55:24 55:22 17:49
5 50 Dawn Cowhy 139 Emmett 45 1:01:30 1:01:30 19:48
6 53 Paula Datsko 147 Lapeer 46 1:02:54 1:02:43 20:11
7 55 Darlene Kramp 306 Rochester Hills 47 1:03:58 1:03:46 20:32
8 58 Trish May 374 Newbury 46 1:05:17 1:05:09 20:59
9 66 Melissa Flynn 200 Avoca 46 1:12:00 1:12:00 23:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 45 Jeff Schropp 654 Rochester Hills 53 55:02 55:02 17:43

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 2 Shelly Huber 266 Montrose 54 36:34 36:32 11:46
2 16 Rachelle Mausolf 369 Harbor Beach 52 48:11 48:03 15:28
3 20 Debbi Campbell 125 Port Huron 54 49:18 49:18 15:52
4 21 Marsha Hicks 255 Port Huron 53 49:19 49:19 15:53
5 26 Lorrie Lafrance 319 Macomb 50 50:20 50:20 16:12
6 43 Christine Regan 457 Algonac 51 54:12 54:09 17:26
7 61 Donna Duarte 160 Strathroy 50 1:05:35 1:05:29 21:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 Rick Huber 265 Montrose 57 32:38 32:38 10:30
2 19 Dave Dusellier 166 Marysville 58 49:02 48:51 15:44

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 4 Ann Batchelor 81 Grand Blanc 59 38:28 38:26 12:23
2 5 Marilyn Freeman 213 Swartz Creek 59 39:16 39:14 12:38
3 11 Gloria Esch 187 Port Huron 55 46:42 46:36 15:00
4 24 Mary Woloszyn 597 Macomb 58 50:18 50:15 16:11
5 29 Jane Dusellier 167 Marysville 55 51:04 50:53 16:23
6 56 Rita Prochazka 451 Port Huron 58 1:05:08 1:04:55 20:54
7 62 Karen Crawford 142 Glencoe 59 1:05:34 1:05:31 21:06
8 63 Glenda Levac 338 Glencoe 57 1:05:35 1:05:32 21:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 10 Vicki Burgess 118 Forest 60 44:29 44:29 14:19

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 3 John Wehrly 584 Madison Heights 74 37:07 37:05 11:57
2 25 Douwe Klompstra 296 Macomb 69 50:25 50:16 16:11

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 64 Patricia Murdock 416 Harbor Beach 65 1:07:00 1:06:50 21:31
2 70 Harriet Angerbrandt 61 Kimball 69 1:27:46 1:27:39 28:13

MALE NO AGE:
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= =====

FEMALE NO AGE:
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= =====




2014 POHO HOT COCOA RUN
Port Huron, MI
1/11/2014

Scored by Gault Race Management

8k RUN AGE-GROUP RESULTS

MALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 1 Brad Mallory 358 Port Huron 17 29:29 29:28 5:56

FEMALE OVERALL WINNER
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 11 Andrea Karl 285 East China 29 34:51 34:50 7:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 126 Tanner Eubanks 189 Oxford 9 49:52 49:44 10:01

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 9
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====

MALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 28 Drew Bies 90 Lake Orion 14 39:42 39:40 7:59
2 49 Sean Koepf 299 Avoca 13 42:57 42:32 8:34
3 61 Jack Barden 78 Port Huron 10 43:51 43:49 8:49
4 138 Caleb Ritchie 462 Almont 14 51:08 50:18 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 10 - 14
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 205 Breanna Starr 612 Yale 13 55:30 54:36 10:59
2 257 Emma Sauger 484 Metamora 13 58:59 58:15 11:43
3 377 Anna Sauger 483 Metamora 10 1:08:08 1:07:21 13:33
4 430 Andrea Erwin 184 Columbiaville 11 1:19:06 1:18:52 15:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 2 Matt Thomas 622 Fort Gratiot 17 29:51 29:51 6:01
2 4 Tyler Delange 651 Lakeport 18 30:34 30:34 6:09
3 5 Ty Dickinson 153 Fort Gratiot 18 31:18 31:17 6:18
4 6 Bailey Paulus 439 Clyde 16 31:28 31:27 6:20
5 7 Patrick Ruch 615 Fort Gratiot 17 31:50 31:48 6:24
6 8 Tyler Champenoy 130 Fort Gratiot 16 31:57 31:56 6:26
7 9 Joe Volpe 575 Croswell 16 33:28 33:23 6:43
8 19 Kevin Thompson 553 Capac 19 38:12 38:11 7:41
9 22 Adam Freeman 214 Fair Haven 17 38:39 38:39 7:47
10 95 Brody Flynn 201 Avoca 17 46:27 46:14 9:18
11 277 Noah Sauger 482 Metamora 15 1:00:21 59:35 12:00
12 331 Chandler Metzner 397 Marysville 17 1:04:21 1:03:44 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 15 Sydney Shaw 506 Lexington 17 37:31 37:26 7:32
2 17 Alana Koepf 300 Avoca 17 37:40 37:37 7:34
3 23 Megan Dunsmore 162 Yale 15 39:08 39:05 7:52
4 29 Hailey Peloso 443 Port Huron 17 39:46 39:45 8:00
5 131 Allison Guitar 237 Harbor Beach 19 50:12 50:04 10:05
6 146 Taylor Watson 627 Port Huron 16 51:18 50:52 10:14
7 162 Emily Watson 628 Port Huron 17 52:24 51:58 10:28
8 167 Haley Distelrath 154 St. Clair 19 53:00 52:28 10:34
9 274 Sarah Gauthier 225 Marysville 15 1:00:13 59:22 11:57
10 291 Megan Pokropowicz 449 New Baltimore 17 1:00:49 1:00:32 12:11

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 3 Philip Baldick 76 Lakeport 22 30:21 30:21 6:07
2 45 Nick Bemiss 86 Marysville 23 42:39 42:09 8:29
3 81 Kyle Distelrath 155 Saint Clair 24 45:45 45:12 9:06
4 143 Nick Dupree 164 Marysville 23 51:20 50:30 10:10
5 383 Benjamin Lemon 334 Farmington Hills 24 1:09:23 1:09:18 13:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 55 Alicia Erdman 179 Minden City 22 43:45 43:16 8:43
2 64 Alisha Kintner 292 Lapeer 20 44:07 44:04 8:52
3 90 Melissa Erdman 180 Minden City 24 46:26 45:57 9:15
4 99 Emily Doyle 158 Freeland 22 46:54 46:23 9:20
5 210 Samantha Lafrance 321 Macomb 23 55:32 54:59 11:04
6 226 Ashley Zukowski 610 Kimball 20 56:08 55:33 11:11
7 238 Brittany Bromley 107 Waterford 24 57:10 56:38 11:24
8 267 Jamie Verbeke 571 China 21 59:23 58:41 11:49
9 290 Erica Henderson 252 Lapeer 22 1:00:35 1:00:31 12:11
10 308 Bri Dusellier 170 Port Huron 24 1:02:38 1:01:59 12:28
11 315 Michelle Archer 66 Marysville 24 1:03:38 1:02:55 12:40
12 321 Kathryn McLeod 387 Shelby Twp 24 1:03:15 1:03:07 12:42
13 357 Taylor Cunninngham 619 Marysville 21 1:06:36 1:05:44 13:14
14 391 Amanda Letarte 337 Port Huron 22 1:13:17 1:12:17 14:33
15 392 April Fox 208 Wales 23 1:13:12 1:12:22 14:34
16 407 Lauren Taylor 543 Kenockee 24 1:15:25 1:15:01 15:06

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 58 Matthew Makin 356 Macomb 25 43:40 43:32 8:46
2 59 Justin Rankin 455 Port Huron 29 44:15 43:34 8:46
3 97 Drew Hauck 247 Saginaw 26 46:52 46:21 9:20
4 163 Michael Walling 577 Port Huron 27 52:24 52:06 10:29
5 166 Daniel Hubbard 264 Mount Clemens 29 52:49 52:27 10:34
6 170 Sam Shopinski 511 Ann Arbor 29 53:10 52:55 10:39
7 190 Mike Gribbin 233 St. Clair Shores 28 54:12 53:59 10:52
8 199 James Zdrodowski 607 Canton 29 54:15 54:06 10:53
9 243 Mark Rockwell 467 Wyandotte 28 57:05 56:44 11:25

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 83 Maaike Vanjecek 570 London 29 45:27 45:19 9:07
2 84 Adela Talbot 540 London 27 45:27 45:20 9:08
3 88 Erin Dunny 161 Auburn Hills 27 46:50 45:48 9:13
4 128 Anne Copeman 136 Chesterfield 28 50:05 49:57 10:03
5 129 Megan Makin 357 Macomb 26 50:05 49:57 10:03
6 145 Pauline Krupa 310 Oak Park 28 50:54 50:51 10:14
7 147 Holli Pletz 447 Royal Oak 27 50:55 50:52 10:14
8 151 Shannon McPherson 389 Casco 25 51:44 51:19 10:20
9 168 Sarah Brooks 110 Sterling Heights 25 52:50 52:28 10:34
10 171 Lisa King 290 Ann Arbor 28 53:10 52:56 10:39
11 175 Christina Acre 51 Marysville 29 53:41 53:12 10:43
12 211 Stephanie Lafrance 322 Macomb 25 55:32 55:00 11:04
13 223 Stephanie Maniaci 361 New Haven 28 55:55 55:30 11:10
14 242 Dana Mandel 360 Clinton Twp 27 57:05 56:43 11:25
15 259 Laura Scheffler 490 Troy 26 59:10 58:19 11:44
16 262 Cassandra Basore 80 Kalamazoo 28 58:56 58:32 11:47
17 263 Molly King 291 St. Clair Shores 29 58:56 58:32 11:47
18 269 Elizabeth MacDonald 350 Casco 25 59:12 58:54 11:51
19 271 Abbey Armstrong 67 Lexington 29 59:29 59:11 11:55
20 272 Melanie Tatti 541 Clyde 29 59:29 59:11 11:55
21 273 Rebecca Lesinski 336 Madison Heights 25 59:36 59:17 11:56
22 276 Jennifer Fiebelkorn 196 Auburn Hills 28 1:00:24 59:30 11:59
23 304 Michelle Burkart 119 Marysville 25 1:02:24 1:01:34 12:23
24 316 Andrea Pulte 453 St. Clair 26 1:03:38 1:02:55 12:40
25 317 Amber Gerstenberger 227 Fort Gratiot 29 1:03:46 1:02:57 12:40
26 318 Hillary Sutinen 535 St. Clair 26 1:03:40 1:02:57 12:40
27 320 Reana Kyprianides 315 Shelby Twp 28 1:03:58 1:03:03 12:41
28 324 Ruth Engle 178 New Haven 27 1:03:18 1:03:10 12:43
29 328 Laura Boyea 102 Marysville 26 1:04:09 1:03:32 12:47
30 330 Holly Thull 556 Warren 29 1:04:25 1:03:35 12:48
31 343 Kat Hooper 259 Greenwood 26 1:04:32 1:04:27 12:58
32 351 Sarajo Friend-Armstron 216 Fort Gratiot 29 1:05:27 1:04:51 13:03
33 364 Rachel Bach 74 Lapeer 29 1:07:01 1:06:28 13:23
34 366 Kim Hutchinson 271 Freeland 28 1:07:18 1:06:51 13:27
35 385 Patricia Ferguson 193 Port Huron 27 1:10:15 1:09:47 14:03
36 389 Alyssa Miller 406 North Branch 26 1:11:49 1:10:48 14:15
37 390 Jessica Roach 464 Metamora 26 1:11:49 1:10:48 14:15
38 397 Crystal Fox 209 Port Huron 26 1:14:49 1:12:44 14:38
39 436 Alexa Lempert 335 Ferndale 27 1:28:32 1:28:32 17:49

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 20 Chad Simpson 513 Mishawaka 32 38:28 38:23 7:44
2 51 Christopher Breed 662 Ann Arbor 31 43:14 43:01 8:40
3 57 John Cook 134 Saint Clair Shore 30 43:45 43:25 8:44
4 87 Matthew Berger 88 St. Clair Shores 31 46:10 45:47 9:13
5 96 Ryan Macik 352 Harrison Township 34 46:30 46:19 9:19
6 112 Nate Manore 363 Macomb 33 49:46 48:52 9:50
7 125 Daniel Lichocki 342 Washington 32 50:01 49:43 10:01
8 178 Daniel Gerstenberger 228 Fort Gratiot 30 54:15 53:25 10:45
9 179 James Cottone 137 Port Huron 32 54:00 53:28 10:46
10 200 William McClellan Ii 379 New Baltimore 30 54:15 54:06 10:53
11 261 Jon Lindke 621 Marysville 33 58:35 58:30 11:46
12 327 Michael Mihora 403 Ypsilanti 30 1:04:09 1:03:32 12:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 26 Danielle Fowler 377 Avoca 34 39:39 39:34 7:58
2 34 Linnea Welton 585 Ann Arbor 30 40:59 40:45 8:12
3 44 Cari Sherman 508 Harbor Beach 30 42:15 42:08 8:29
4 62 Gillian Howard 261 London 34 44:08 44:00 8:51
5 69 Kelly Seltz 500 Bad Axe 32 44:46 44:39 8:59
6 70 Rebecca Olszewski 432 Lapeer 34 45:06 44:43 9:00
7 76 Emily Santiago 481 Marysville 31 45:14 44:58 9:03
8 101 Kathleen Estrada 188 East China 32 47:00 46:28 9:21
9 103 Kristen Wheeler 588 Troy 30 48:40 48:07 9:41
10 106 Ginny Gaudard 224 Davison 34 48:53 48:39 9:48
11 111 Sarah Manore 364 Macomb 32 49:46 48:52 9:50
12 137 Jean Block 92 Columbiaville 31 50:47 50:17 10:07
13 149 Andrea Thelen 548 Flushing 31 51:30 51:15 10:19
14 153 Rebecca Koepf 298 Saginaw 34 51:48 51:22 10:20
15 159 Autumn Ochoa 428 Fraser 34 52:38 51:38 10:24
16 164 Colleen Egan 176 Marysville 32 52:24 52:07 10:29
17 169 Jennifer Lichocki 343 Washington 34 52:48 52:30 10:34
18 176 Meghan Roberts 465 Durand 32 53:41 53:15 10:43
19 194 Meredith Lyons 349 Kingston 34 54:28 54:01 10:52
20 196 Brooke Walker 579 Kingston 32 54:32 54:05 10:53
21 198 Elizabeth Zdrodowski 608 Canton 30 54:15 54:06 10:53
22 207 Laura Starr 613 Yale 30 55:30 54:39 11:00
23 232 Regina Gutierrez 239 Lexington 31 57:11 56:09 11:18
24 240 Brooke Wingeier 595 Lapeer 33 57:11 56:39 11:24
25 241 Elizabeth Sutter 536 Lapeer 34 56:55 56:41 11:25
26 256 Tracy Krause 307 Yale 32 58:19 58:00 11:40
27 288 Rose Sherman 509 St. Clair Shores 33 1:00:49 1:00:30 12:11
28 298 Mia Schrader 495 Port Huron 34 1:01:31 1:01:15 12:20
29 303 Shannon Steffen 525 New Baltimore 33 1:02:24 1:01:33 12:23
30 305 Kimberly Borja 99 Harrison Township 33 1:02:22 1:01:44 12:25
31 329 Nicole Smith 519 Marysville 33 1:04:24 1:03:35 12:48
32 333 Jessica Ericson 182 Clinton Township 34 1:04:29 1:03:48 12:50
33 349 Melissa Boyea 101 Ypsilanti 30 1:05:27 1:04:50 13:03
34 361 Shannon Cozadd 140 Royal Oak 31 1:06:39 1:05:54 13:16
35 365 Hope Block 93 Davison 32 1:07:03 1:06:36 13:24
36 379 Rachel Mannerow 362 Forest 32 1:07:56 1:07:49 13:39
37 395 Sara Dzirnis 174 Shelby Township 32 1:12:25 1:12:25 14:34
38 404 Jenni Grady 231 Westland 32 1:15:51 1:14:53 15:04
39 406 Lauren Marentette 365 Northville 32 1:15:55 1:14:57 15:05
40 412 Sarah Lueck 345 White Lake 33 1:15:19 1:15:07 15:07
41 416 Jeni Bluhm 94 Linden 34 1:16:09 1:15:22 15:10
42 418 Stephanie Mikalakis 404 Jeddo 32 1:16:05 1:15:34 15:12
43 421 April Augustson 70 Troy 31 1:17:28 1:16:37 15:25
44 424 Tara Galda 217 Canton 30 1:18:04 1:17:35 15:37

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 13 Patrick Hyde 273 Port Huron 35 36:03 36:00 7:15
2 27 Ron Anikewich 63 Fraser 39 39:44 39:38 7:59
3 33 Paul Schmude 491 Lapeer 38 40:59 40:36 8:10
4 35 David Durfee 165 Chesterfield 38 41:15 41:00 8:15
5 36 Ethan Barden 77 Port Huron 39 41:04 41:02 8:16
6 42 Timothy Moore 410 Waterford 35 42:27 41:54 8:26
7 77 Jeremy Rule 630 Port Huron 37 45:06 45:00 9:04
8 82 Brian Swank 538 Columbiaville 36 45:24 45:18 9:07
9 116 Christopher Reichmann 460 Bruce Township 38 50:11 49:22 9:56
10 124 Kevin Knuth 297 Marysville 35 50:00 49:42 10:00
11 133 Roger Mausolf 371 Davison 36 50:32 50:08 10:05
12 140 Michael Sanchez 480 Oxford 38 50:39 50:23 10:08
13 157 Jeff Lacharite 318 New Baltimore 38 52:22 51:35 10:23
14 188 Bryan Garrett 221 Port Huron 36 54:15 53:54 10:51
15 208 Joseph Kott 305 Macomb 37 54:49 54:42 11:01
16 215 Adam Mikolajczak 405 Grand Blanc 35 55:41 55:05 11:05
17 235 Tony Alexander 55 Sarnia 38 56:22 56:12 11:19
18 249 Shane Smith 520 Marysville 39 58:11 57:21 11:33
19 253 Brett Vandrew 568 Fort Gratiot 39 57:51 57:36 11:36
20 275 Joe Cottone 138 Waterford 36 59:54 59:23 11:57
21 284 William Steward 530 China Township 39 1:00:56 1:00:08 12:06
22 339 Mike Howe 262 Auburn Hills 37 1:04:35 1:04:13 12:56
23 360 Kevin Fok 203 Sterling Heights 39 1:06:29 1:05:54 13:16
24 394 Roger McClelland 635 Port Huron 38 1:13:24 1:12:24 14:34
25 409 Ryan Drake 159 Fort Gratiot 36 1:15:27 1:15:03 15:06

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 38 Meaghan Jansen 639 London 35 41:24 41:17 8:19
2 39 Jeannelle Beland 85 London 37 41:33 41:25 8:20
3 40 Juliegh Bookout 97 Macomb 36 41:49 41:29 8:21
4 48 Kelli Schafer 489 St. Clair 37 42:48 42:22 8:32
5 53 Amy Anikewich 62 Fraser 36 43:11 43:05 8:41
6 54 Michele Harrison 245 Macomb 38 43:10 43:07 8:41
7 56 Pellayia Roustemis 472 Grosse Pointe Woo 39 43:45 43:24 8:44
8 60 Nicolle Glover 230 Orion Twp., 39 44:06 43:46 8:49
9 65 Rachele Hyde 274 Port Huron 36 44:14 44:11 8:54
10 67 Christine Shigley 510 Marysville 35 45:07 44:36 8:59
11 74 Teresa Kellerman 286 Burtchville 37 45:07 44:51 9:02
12 113 Danielle Arnott 68 Harrison Twp 39 49:57 49:03 9:52
13 114 Christina Thurau 557 New Baltimore 37 49:20 49:12 9:54
14 117 Aimee Ritchie 463 Almont 37 50:13 49:25 9:57
15 121 Elizabeth Wojtowicz 596 Madison Heights 39 50:04 49:31 9:58
16 135 Bridjet Mausolf 370 Davison 36 50:36 50:12 10:06
17 144 Susan McNab 388 Madison Heights 38 51:18 50:45 10:13
18 154 Mindy Rule 473 Croswell 35 51:30 51:22 10:20
19 173 Carrie Gervasone 229 Fraser 39 54:09 53:09 10:42
20 174 Jennifer Morici 412 Ray 36 53:31 53:10 10:42
21 181 Amanda Lacharite 316 New Baltimore 37 54:29 53:42 10:48
22 185 Jenny Emming 177 Harbor Beach 39 53:56 53:47 10:50
23 197 Melanie Harrington 244 Kingston 37 54:33 54:06 10:53
24 201 Dawn Schweihofer 498 Saint Clair 38 54:51 54:07 10:54
25 204 Kari Wedge 583 Midland 37 54:51 54:29 10:58
26 230 Jill Maxey 372 Harrison Township 35 56:37 56:00 11:16
27 231 Jennifer Smith 516 Clyde 36 56:35 56:05 11:17
28 233 Kathy Alexander 54 Sarnia 37 56:21 56:12 11:19
29 234 Nicole Maurin 368 Roseville 38 56:56 56:12 11:19
30 245 Abbie Stark 524 Southfield 35 57:38 56:51 11:27
31 246 Courtney Vigrass 572 Harrison Township 35 57:43 57:05 11:29
32 252 Dana Vandrew 569 Fort Gratiot 36 57:51 57:36 11:36
33 270 Patty Webster 582 Madison Heights 38 59:36 59:02 11:53
34 283 Jodi Negin 418 Marysville 39 1:00:48 1:00:05 12:06
35 309 Nina Rankin 456 Port Huron 35 1:02:39 1:01:59 12:28
36 314 Rhonda Steward 529 China Township 37 1:03:29 1:02:45 12:38
37 341 Stacy Cerget 129 Rochester Hills 36 1:05:19 1:04:23 12:58
38 342 Amy Latka 328 Macomb 37 1:05:19 1:04:25 12:58
39 359 Nicole Trubey 561 Clinton Township 38 1:06:39 1:05:54 13:16
40 367 Ashalay Swank 537 Columbiaville 35 1:07:08 1:06:53 13:28
41 369 Angela Sharrow 503 Clyde 38 1:07:26 1:06:56 13:28
42 382 Kathy Erwin 186 Port Huron 38 1:08:37 1:08:22 13:46
43 387 Deanna Bucher 116 Ferndale 39 1:10:50 1:09:58 14:05
44 398 Jennifer Lamay 324 Yale 37 1:13:26 1:13:09 14:43
45 400 Heather Peralta 445 Saint Clair Shore 37 1:13:41 1:13:29 14:47
46 401 Stefanie Smith 518 Sterling Heights 38 1:13:40 1:13:29 14:47
47 411 Jennifer Spicer 522 White Lake 35 1:15:19 1:15:06 15:07
48 413 Nicole Urban 564 Mount Clemens 36 1:15:27 1:15:07 15:07
49 414 Mandie Koppinger 304 Chesterfield 38 1:15:57 1:15:17 15:09
50 417 Christy Ingham 276 Flushing 37 1:16:08 1:15:23 15:10
51 429 Kristen Briggs 106 Saint Clair Shore 39 1:19:10 1:18:51 15:52

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 12 Robert Hill 256 Marysville 43 34:55 34:54 7:02
2 14 Joe Bucher 117 Ferndale 40 36:06 36:04 7:16
3 16 Ben Erwin 185 Columbiaville 40 37:37 37:31 7:33
4 21 Matthew Howie 263 Port Huron 40 38:41 38:38 7:47
5 24 James Hewitt 254 London 42 39:17 39:10 7:53
6 25 Art Nellett 419 Davison 44 39:29 39:26 7:56
7 31 David Grigg 234 St. Clair Shores 43 40:33 40:18 8:07
8 41 Arthur Thomas 551 Fort Gratiot 42 41:52 41:43 8:24
9 43 Christopher Tuckey 562 Marysville 41 42:19 42:03 8:28
10 72 Jeff Sibilla 629 Marrysville 42 45:00 44:46 9:01
11 73 David Baier 75 Macomb 42 45:21 44:48 9:01
12 79 Andy Shubnell 512 Rochester Hills 42 45:31 45:03 9:04
13 89 David Pasco 438 Lapeer 43 46:18 45:56 9:15
14 119 John Lauchlan 330 Harrison Twp. 42 50:20 49:27 9:57
15 130 Gary Stoldt 614 Port Huron 41 50:27 50:01 10:04
16 156 Kraig Smith 517 Sterling Heights 40 51:39 51:28 10:22
17 161 Gregory Clark 133 Rochester Hills 42 52:31 51:48 10:26
18 254 Tim Datsko 148 Lapeer 43 58:21 57:50 11:38
19 258 John Sauger 485 Metamora 40 59:00 58:15 11:43
20 285 James McGhee 384 Kenockee 42 1:00:41 1:00:09 12:06
21 289 Bret Forfar 205 North Branch 44 1:00:36 1:00:31 12:11
22 294 Len Kelly 287 Orion Twp 44 1:00:48 1:00:43 12:13
23 312 Mark Azar 73 Harrison Township 42 1:02:38 1:02:23 12:33
24 332 Scott Metzner 398 Marysville 41 1:04:21 1:03:45 12:50

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 32 Peggy McQueen 658 Leonard 41 40:37 40:34 8:10
2 47 Shelley White-Thomas 589 Fort Gratiot 43 42:21 42:21 8:31
3 50 Emily Blain 91 Troy 42 43:16 42:55 8:38
4 86 Caryn Vanderheuvel 566 Fort Gratiot 43 45:57 45:44 9:12
5 102 Rachel Mayer 375 Roseville 40 47:48 47:27 9:33
6 104 Jacquie Waldie 578 London 43 49:02 48:17 9:43
7 110 Beth Vos 576 Port Huron 44 51:01 48:51 9:50
8 120 Sue Nieghorn 423 Lexington 42 49:48 49:28 9:57
9 123 Jennifer Paris 437 Chesterfield 42 50:22 49:42 10:00
10 134 Jamie Swett 539 Metamora 41 50:39 50:08 10:06
11 148 Letty Azar 72 Harrison Township 40 51:15 51:01 10:16
12 152 Cindy Koepf 301 Avoca 43 51:45 51:20 10:20
13 172 Wendy Schnepf 492 Washington 41 53:29 53:08 10:42
14 184 Mindy Mallwitz 359 Marysville 40 54:27 53:46 10:49
15 192 Sarah Green 232 Kingston 44 54:28 54:00 10:52
16 202 Jenifer Vandoorn 567 Madison Heights 40 54:50 54:16 10:55
17 203 Liane Maxwell 373 Rochester Hills 40 55:19 54:28 10:58
18 220 Cindy Bowman 632 Port Huron 43 57:24 55:23 11:09
19 222 Lisa Collinge 633 Port Huron 44 56:00 55:27 11:10
20 224 Heather Burnell 122 Lum 41 56:00 55:33 11:11
21 229 Alisha McGhee 383 Kenockee 43 56:30 55:58 11:16
22 237 Amber Bies 89 Lake Orion 44 56:41 56:37 11:24
23 265 Karry Herber 253 Porthuron 40 58:57 58:39 11:48
24 266 Amy Schock-Mcneill 493 Fort Gratiot 41 58:57 58:39 11:48
25 281 Alicia Heisler 251 Marine City 41 1:00:13 59:55 12:04
26 287 Tracy Eubanks 190 Oxford 41 1:01:01 1:00:29 12:10
27 295 Sharry Bronson 108 Ferndale 40 1:00:55 1:00:44 12:13
28 299 Marlena Fraser 211 Macomb 41 1:01:55 1:01:16 12:20
29 301 Nicole Brandel 103 Harrison Township 41 1:01:55 1:01:17 12:20
30 310 Michelle Woycik 600 Lapeer 43 1:02:31 1:02:00 12:29
31 325 Jill Hardy 241 Port Huron 44 1:03:57 1:03:19 12:45
32 336 Amy Metzner 396 Marysville 41 1:04:28 1:03:51 12:51
33 344 Sue Johnson 278 Chesterfield 44 1:05:06 1:04:38 13:01
34 352 Sandra Scarcella 488 Macomb 41 1:05:09 1:04:57 13:04
35 354 Angela Anter 616 Port Huron 44 1:06:25 1:05:35 13:12
36 358 Deanna Jury 283 Chesterfield Town 43 1:06:11 1:05:51 13:15
37 362 Jennifer Frederick 212 Chesterfield 41 1:06:35 1:06:22 13:21
38 370 Shelly Bowman 100 Clifford 42 1:07:43 1:07:01 13:29
39 373 Holly Kirsten 308 Chesterfield 41 1:07:24 1:07:06 13:30
40 375 Nicole Wernette 587 Silverwood 40 1:07:52 1:07:10 13:31
41 378 Mary Sauger 486 Metamora 40 1:08:10 1:07:24 13:34
42 396 Amy Beehler 84 Macomb 40 1:13:02 1:12:39 14:37
43 402 Laurie Willman 594 Hemlock 40 1:15:45 1:14:50 15:04
44 403 Jennifer Nordin 424 Plymouth 43 1:15:51 1:14:53 15:04
45 420 Stephanie Gebauer 226 Davison 44 1:16:38 1:15:52 15:16
46 423 Rebecca Tenniswood 547 Port Huron 43 1:17:32 1:16:58 15:29
47 425 Sadie Petticourt 546 Troy 41 1:19:13 1:18:24 15:47
48 426 Nikki Peddycord 441 Chesterfield 40 1:19:13 1:18:24 15:47
49 428 Nicole Breadon 105 Clarkston 41 1:18:41 1:18:30 15:48
50 432 Elayne McPherson 390 Port Huron 43 1:19:56 1:19:21 15:58

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 37 David Phillips 446 Marysville 49 41:30 41:15 8:18
2 63 Kent Jones 279 Davison 45 44:03 44:00 8:51
3 68 David Caracciolo 126 Fraser 47 44:51 44:39 8:59
4 80 Timothy Lukas 347 Saint Clair 45 45:49 45:04 9:04
5 85 Dave Taylor 611 Marrysville 48 45:45 45:43 9:12
6 91 Dale Novy 427 Marysville 46 46:22 46:03 9:16
7 92 James Olack 429 St Clair 47 46:51 46:04 9:16
8 100 Christos Roustemis 471 Grosse Pointe Woo 45 46:47 46:26 9:21
9 109 Kyle McCalmor 623 Port Huron 47 49:28 48:51 9:50
10 127 Terry Stone 532 St. Clair 48 50:35 49:53 10:02
11 136 Steve Burstall 124 Farmington Hills 47 50:24 50:13 10:06
12 141 Peter Hedemark 250 Harper Woods 47 51:19 50:23 10:08
13 150 Pat Kercher 288 Port Huron 46 51:35 51:17 10:19
14 177 John Mullally 415 Fort Gratiot 48 53:41 53:25 10:45
15 278 Frederick Shaw 504 Lexington 47 59:44 59:38 12:00
16 292 Lawrence Pokropowicz 448 New Baltimore 48 1:00:49 1:00:32 12:11
17 326 Tom Tocco 558 Rochester Hills 47 1:04:16 1:03:21 12:45
18 334 Mike Ericson 183 Clinton Township 49 1:04:29 1:03:48 12:50
19 371 Dwayne Hawk 248 Clifford 45 1:07:43 1:07:01 13:29
20 386 James Minard 408 Port Huron 48 1:10:16 1:09:47 14:03
21 427 Edward Peddycord 440 Chesterfield 46 1:19:13 1:18:24 15:47

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 18 Lisa Shaw 505 Lexington 46 38:15 38:10 7:41
2 52 Ann Cramer 141 Waterford 49 45:03 43:01 8:40
3 66 Debra Bennethum 87 Rochester Hills 47 45:01 44:32 8:58
4 78 Jennifer Aguinaga 52 Kimball 46 45:04 45:01 9:04
5 105 Marie Laich 323 Lake Orion 45 48:57 48:31 9:46
6 115 Sarah Teets 545 Ruby 47 49:31 49:20 9:56
7 139 Tina Harvey 246 Port Huron 45 50:54 50:20 10:08
8 193 Sue Stone 531 St. Clair 46 54:41 54:00 10:52
9 214 Maureen Miller 407 Macomb 49 55:40 55:04 11:05
10 228 Arlene Boelstler 96 Clinton Twp 48 56:23 55:45 11:13
11 236 Christy Husted 270 Lake Orion 45 56:31 56:27 11:22
12 239 Susan Siragusa 514 Rochester Hills 46 57:08 56:39 11:24
13 247 Ann Beck 83 Midland 48 57:29 57:06 11:30
14 248 Yvonne Wigboldus 590 Brights Grove 45 57:21 57:14 11:31
15 255 Jodie Novak 426 New Baltimore 48 58:31 57:53 11:39
16 293 Linda Taylor 544 Birmingham 49 1:00:54 1:00:43 12:13
17 296 Mara Skinner 515 Port Huron 47 1:01:27 1:00:48 12:14
18 302 Kim Regener 458 Clinton Twp 47 1:02:07 1:01:28 12:22
19 307 Stacy Olivia 430 Memphis 46 1:02:38 1:01:53 12:27
20 313 Lori Konieczka 303 Davison 49 1:02:45 1:02:32 12:35
21 319 Jeri Grigg 235 St Clair Shores 46 1:04:04 1:03:03 12:41
22 323 Pam Liccardello 341 Chesterfield 48 1:03:34 1:03:10 12:43
23 345 Rhonda Kirchhoff 293 New Baltimore 47 1:05:06 1:04:38 13:01
24 350 Susan Lukas 346 Saint Clair 49 1:05:35 1:04:51 13:03
25 356 Beth Mullally 414 Ft. Gratiot 46 1:06:26 1:05:36 13:12
26 372 Lori Bruce 113 Macomb 47 1:07:25 1:07:03 13:30
27 374 Cindy Lewis 340 Attica 47 1:07:51 1:07:09 13:31
28 381 Jeanne Cunninngham 617 Marysville 46 1:09:12 1:08:21 13:45
29 415 Leslie Toldo 559 Linden 45 1:16:07 1:15:22 15:10
30 419 Sheila Bearden 82 Grand Blanc 48 1:16:38 1:15:51 15:16

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 93 Ken Iliff 275 Clyde 53 46:41 46:05 9:17
2 132 Daniel Sheyren 636 Port Huron 50 50:11 50:06 10:05
3 158 Chris Loewe 344 Ira Township 52 52:06 51:36 10:23
4 160 Brent Cantwell 624 Port Huron 50 52:25 51:44 10:25
5 180 Paul Schroll 327 Port Huron 50 54:12 53:37 10:48
6 186 Ed Clark 132 London 51 53:52 53:48 10:50
7 209 Ken Konieczka 302 Davison 54 55:01 54:48 11:02
8 213 Richard Kliemann 295 Marysville 53 55:36 55:02 11:05
9 250 Charles Anter 638 Port Huron 51 58:18 57:29 11:34
10 282 Gregory T Stremers 533 Port Huron 50 1:00:18 1:00:02 12:05
11 286 Kevin Renno 461 Port Huron 53 1:01:07 1:00:12 12:07

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 71 Ann Anstett 620 Sarnia 50 44:56 44:44 9:00
2 108 Barb Foley 204 Walled Lake 53 49:19 48:46 9:49
3 165 Susan Pelkey 442 Waterford 51 52:33 52:20 10:32
4 195 Dianne Stephens 527 Sarnia 52 54:08 54:03 10:53
5 212 Carol Kliemann 294 Marysville 52 55:35 55:01 11:04
6 216 Vicky Erdman 181 Minden City 52 55:39 55:11 11:06
7 217 Beverly Booth 98 Carleton 54 55:56 55:14 11:07
8 218 Cindy Schorsch 494 Macomb 53 55:42 55:18 11:08
9 219 Cheryl McElvany 382 Monroe 54 56:02 55:20 11:08
10 225 Melinda Thompson 555 Fort Gratiot 51 55:48 55:33 11:11
11 244 Laura Schroll 317 Fort Gratiot 54 57:23 56:48 11:26
12 251 Celia Schropp 496 Rochester Hills 54 57:43 57:31 11:35
13 264 Eileen McGill 385 Clarkston 54 58:42 58:35 11:48
14 279 Julie Gallagher 218 Grand Blanc 50 1:00:25 59:40 12:01
15 300 Ann Savonen 487 Carleton 53 1:01:59 1:01:17 12:20
16 306 Shelley Hobbs 258 Midland 54 1:02:18 1:01:51 12:27
17 311 Brenda Masserant 366 South Rockwood 53 1:03:04 1:02:21 12:33
18 338 Melissa Trammel 560 Macomb 51 1:04:50 1:03:55 12:52
19 346 Lynne Fiore 199 Almont 50 1:04:54 1:04:41 13:01
20 347 Kasey Fifield 197 Richmond 51 1:04:55 1:04:41 13:01
21 353 Cheryl Kuslak 314 Waterford 50 1:05:09 1:05:00 13:05
22 355 Katherine Russell 474 Romeo 50 1:06:15 1:05:35 13:12
23 368 Karen Stuben 534 Shelby Township 52 1:07:17 1:06:54 13:28
24 393 Kathy Fox 210 Wales 50 1:13:13 1:12:23 14:34
25 399 Susan Dupont 163 Harrison Township 50 1:13:41 1:13:29 14:47
26 408 Kimberley Hughes 268 Lansing 51 1:15:31 1:15:01 15:06
27 422 Cheryl Augustson 71 Carsonville 53 1:17:30 1:16:38 15:25

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 10 Michael Eckert 175 Fort Gratiot 55 34:49 34:48 7:00
2 30 Joe Lasher 326 Kimball 56 39:50 39:48 8:01
3 46 Geoffrey Osgood 433 Algonac 55 42:12 42:10 8:29
4 98 Harold Burns 637 Capac 59 46:27 46:23 9:20
5 155 Brad Thomas 549 Clinton Township 58 51:29 51:25 10:21
6 187 Stephen Loxton 653 Port Huron 59 54:25 53:49 10:50
7 206 Dave Wrobel 601 Lake Orion 57 54:57 54:37 11:00
8 227 John Kinch 661 Armada 57 56:13 55:44 11:13
9 260 Teddy Houghtaling 260 Lapeer 58 58:55 58:25 11:46
10 384 Andrew Madak 354 Rochester 59 1:10:42 1:09:39 14:01
11 388 Gregory Gamalski 219 Bloomfield Twp 59 1:10:51 1:10:16 14:09

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 75 Kate Brooks 109 Sterling Heights 55 45:19 44:58 9:03
2 107 Mary Jane Wrobel 602 Lake Orion 56 48:59 48:39 9:48
3 118 Denise Brown 112 Port Huron 59 49:59 49:26 9:57
4 189 Marybeth Murz 417 Rochester Hills 57 54:02 53:56 10:51
5 280 Evelyn Thomas 552 Lapeer 57 1:00:27 59:42 12:01
6 335 Patti Ryan 476 Port Huron 57 1:04:28 1:03:51 12:51
7 337 Teresa Ropposch 470 Fort Gratiot 55 1:04:17 1:03:53 12:52
8 340 Patti McCahill 378 Sarnia 58 1:04:51 1:04:22 12:57
9 348 Lynn Donato 157 Macomb 55 1:05:07 1:04:41 13:01
10 363 Cheri Soulliere 521 Lapeer 57 1:07:01 1:06:28 13:23
11 376 Monica Watson 631 Port Huron 56 1:07:32 1:07:19 13:33
12 405 Barbara Zeile 609 Dearborn 58 1:15:31 1:14:55 15:05
13 410 Mimi Ward 580 Port Huron 56 1:15:28 1:15:04 15:06
14 431 Beth Northman 425 Mount Clemens 56 1:19:26 1:19:13 15:57

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 94 Craig Mirkin 660 Lakeport 64 46:17 46:09 9:17
2 183 Geof Ryan 475 Port Huron 61 54:26 53:45 10:49
3 191 Michael Woloszyn 598 Macomb 62 54:25 54:00 10:52

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 122 Kathleen McCabe 376 East China 63 50:05 49:33 9:58
2 142 Pam Provost 452 Sandusky 64 50:40 50:30 10:10
3 221 Carol Ewasuik 192 Sarnia 61 55:33 55:27 11:10
4 268 Maggy Zidar 659 Pontiac 63 59:01 58:50 11:51
5 297 Mikelyn Burnell 121 Kimball 63 1:01:21 1:00:53 12:15
6 322 Debbie Pulver 454 Kenockee 61 1:03:35 1:03:09 12:43
7 380 Suzanne Hutto 272 Flushing 60 1:08:46 1:08:02 13:42
8 434 Marry-Beth Dzirnis 173 Freeland 64 1:22:58 1:21:59 16:30

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 182 Jim Kruse 311 Port Huron 70 53:55 53:45 10:49
2 433 John Dzirnis 172 Freeland 66 1:22:58 1:21:58 16:30

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 98
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Guntime Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= ======= =====
1 435 Pamela Willer 592 Sterling Heights 65 1:24:19 1:23:39 16:50

MALE NO AGE:
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= =====

FEMALE NO AGE:
Place Oall Name Bib# City Age Time Pace
===== ==== ====================== ===== ================= ==== ======= =====

Port Huron, MI
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.
Provided by Elite Feet