2014 Lansing for Haiti 5K Run/Walk

back to results

Jan. 11, 2014

2014 Lansing for Haiti 5K Run/Walk
Lansing, MI
Provided by Michigan Running Foundation


Lansing For Haiti 5k Run/Walk
Age Group Results
January 11, 2014
Results by: Michigan Running Foundation

Female Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Sommerfield 29 13 21:12.9 21:15.4 6:50/M

Male Overall Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Trimas 15 1 17:15.6 18:09.6 5:34/M

Female Masters Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Smith 40 42 24:11.1 24:16.8 7:48/M

Male Masters Winners

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Daniel Pierce 46 22 22:08.0 22:11.5 7:08/M

Female 14 and under

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maggie Wetzel 8 198 34:27.6 35:09.5 11:07/M
2 Malin Smith 14 234 40:01.7 40:06.4 12:55/M
3 Hailey Perkins 12 236 40:07.0 40:45.0 12:56/M
4 Dewolf Leinn 10 248 42:44.8 43:24.4 13:47/M
5 Natalie Tungate 10 249 42:44.9 43:24.3 13:47/M
6 Jasmine Higgs 11 267 47:30.9 47:44.2 15:19/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Damian Kleman 13 31 23:17.5 23:21.5 7:31/M
2 Michael Wetzel 12 63 25:38.4 25:50.9 8:16/M
3 Zebedee Swager 8 67 25:48.3 26:42.4 8:19/M
4 Levi Green 12 74 26:11.8 26:28.3 8:27/M
5 Evan Williams 14 99 27:43.6 28:12.3 8:56/M
6 Dawson Gusey 14 108 28:10.1 28:30.0 9:05/M
7 Benjamin Williams 13 120 28:44.8 30:39.6 9:16/M
8 Oleg Burmeister 14 177 32:15.7 32:21.1 10:24/M
9 Leo Swager 7 179 32:33.3 33:30.9 10:30/M
10 Darren Lee 14 182 33:00.2 33:20.6 10:39/M
11 Jeriah Rollins 9 232 39:57.4 39:59.3 12:53/M
12 Lincoln Dewolf 12 235 40:02.5 40:42.1 12:55/M
13 Adam Brohl 10 243 41:20.5 41:29.5 13:20/M
14 Jahleel Rollins 9 246 41:51.6 41:54.4 13:30/M
15 Alex Holmberg 14 273 50:18.4 50:27.3 16:14/M
16 Brad Whipple 12 277 51:02.0 51:10.7 16:28/M
17 Anthony Cardona 11 285 53:24.1 53:50.6 17:14/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Hack 16 14 21:14.2 21:17.2 6:51/M
2 Kelly Patterson 17 36 23:41.0 23:44.5 7:38/M
3 Amanda Dolan 19 41 24:04.0 24:10.1 7:46/M
4 Rachel Manssur 19 84 26:50.1 26:56.7 8:39/M
5 Lauren Smith 19 89 27:11.8 27:18.6 8:46/M
6 Samantha Baldwin 18 111 28:16.4 28:25.7 9:07/M
7 Olivia Pahl 16 142 29:52.8 30:11.5 9:38/M
8 Mady Meiser 18 181 32:58.0 33:05.9 10:38/M
9 Gabrielle Cleveland 15 189 33:58.4 34:18.3 10:57/M
10 Emily Brogan 19 203 34:59.6 35:02.2 11:17/M
11 Amy Bourque 18 227 38:28.8 38:36.7 12:25/M
12 Breeanna Simmons 19 230 39:51.9 39:55.3 12:51/M
13 Olivia Rabi 19 231 39:52.6 39:56.1 12:52/M
14 Ana Figueron 19 260 45:13.8 45:28.5 14:35/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gage Cleveland 15 3 17:27.0 19:16.5 5:38/M
2 Benjamin Alvardo 18 9 19:50.3 19:53.5 6:24/M
3 Scott Darios 16 12 21:08.9 21:27.1 6:49/M
4 Jared Babcock 16 35 23:40.4 23:44.2 7:38/M
5 Travis Good 19 37 23:49.0 24:02.4 7:41/M
6 Nathanel Jefferson 19 75 26:16.6 26:23.8 8:28/M
7 Collin Hannahs 15 90 27:14.7 27:37.1 8:47/M
8 Nathan Hubble 18 105 28:05.3 28:16.3 9:04/M
9 Duke Augustin 19 239 40:41.8 40:57.2 13:07/M
10 Brock Whipple 15 278 51:09.1 51:18.3 16:30/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kayla Felger 22 34 23:38.0 23:44.8 7:37/M
2 Johanna Dart 24 40 24:03.1 24:22.9 7:45/M
3 Jasmin Koenke 21 56 25:11.7 26:31.5 8:07/M
4 Justine Brunett 21 61 25:24.4 25:32.7 8:12/M
5 Greta Sommerfeld 21 64 25:38.5 25:55.1 8:16/M
6 Brooke Feraco 20 68 26:02.9 26:12.4 8:24/M
7 Devin Culham 22 70 26:03.4 26:10.5 8:24/M
8 Kristin Kotarba 24 76 26:29.3 28:44.7 8:33/M
9 Shayna Seagraves 24 94 27:31.7 27:42.7 8:53/M
10 Michelle Modert 24 96 27:37.9 27:43.0 8:55/M
11 Sarah Pfund 23 97 27:38.9 27:49.3 8:55/M
12 Meredith Achtenberg 23 128 29:16.2 29:48.0 9:26/M
13 Monica Edwards 23 140 29:42.9 29:46.8 9:35/M
14 Janie Milks 21 152 30:22.2 30:29.9 9:48/M
15 Allison Fraser 23 158 30:37.4 30:58.7 9:53/M
16 Hannah Bourque 20 160 30:47.9 30:54.7 9:56/M
17 Stephanie Meier 22 167 31:05.3 31:07.7 10:02/M
18 Carly Jakrzewski 20 196 34:16.8 34:19.6 11:03/M
19 Erin Nevitt 24 220 37:20.0 38:01.8 12:03/M
20 Mandy Moneypenny 22 224 37:32.7 38:01.4 12:06/M
21 Breanna Vouaux 21 226 37:50.7 37:58.2 12:12/M
22 Emily Lawler 24 275 50:32.7 51:02.2 16:18/M
23 Melissa Shedd 24 276 50:33.3 51:03.2 16:18/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Russell 20 38 23:51.6 23:59.5 7:42/M
2 Tyler Love 24 51 24:41.1 25:00.2 7:58/M
3 John Davis 20 69 26:03.0 26:10.9 8:24/M
4 Fritz Seitus 20 79 26:37.2 26:50.8 8:35/M
5 Bryan Morrison 24 104 27:51.8 28:09.4 8:59/M
6 A. J. Schefke 24 145 29:59.4 30:18.4 9:40/M
7 Anthonas Thermider 20 159 30:39.4 30:56.3 9:53/M
8 Marcus McGuire 20 197 34:17.4 34:20.2 11:04/M
9 Alec Smith 22 218 36:50.9 37:07.8 11:53/M
10 Julio Ben Duvemoir 20 242 41:18.8 41:32.5 13:19/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Mullkerf 26 18 21:25.3 21:31.2 6:55/M
2 Cassie Williams 28 28 22:44.3 22:46.1 7:20/M
3 Haylee Farrar 28 30 23:00.5 23:13.0 7:25/M
4 Catherine Oneill 25 54 24:55.6 24:58.5 8:02/M
5 Kelle Sajdak 28 81 26:44.1 26:55.1 8:37/M
6 Stephanie Miracle 26 82 26:47.3 28:41.3 8:38/M
7 Kristi Love 26 88 27:10.8 27:27.2 8:46/M
8 Kara Spenski 28 91 27:20.5 27:32.1 8:49/M
9 Samantha Binder 28 103 27:51.0 28:17.6 8:59/M
10 Angeliek Lopez 29 119 28:38.0 28:55.3 9:14/M
11 Mallory Voris 27 123 28:57.1 29:25.2 9:20/M
12 Marla Saint Gilles 27 125 28:58.7 29:26.5 9:21/M
13 Sara Houghton 28 126 28:59.2 29:33.6 9:21/M
14 Holly Harrington 25 134 29:37.0 29:37.0 9:33/M
15 Jolene Roth 28 135 29:39.1 29:54.7 9:34/M
16 Lesley Kerr 28 137 29:40.6 29:54.9 9:34/M
17 Xia Vue 28 139 29:42.8 29:57.2 9:35/M
18 Lauren Anderson 27 146 29:59.6 30:18.8 9:40/M
19 Vanessa Lake 29 147 30:05.0 30:15.5 9:42/M
20 Jodi Maslowski 26 161 30:53.5 31:35.4 9:58/M
21 Kendra Sokol 25 166 31:04.9 31:09.2 10:01/M
22 Zane Ogla 29 176 32:07.9 32:50.6 10:22/M
23 Ashley Porzsolt 29 183 33:02.0 33:33.1 10:39/M
24 Jennifer Freridge 27 194 34:09.9 34:16.5 11:01/M
25 Hattie Rutledge 28 210 35:49.9 36:05.1 11:33/M
26 Deanna Ely 28 229 38:45.9 39:13.5 12:30/M
27 Lindsay Silver 26 233 40:00.9 40:35.0 12:54/M
28 Beth Michaels 28 250 43:31.6 44:12.7 14:02/M
29 Ger Yang 29 263 46:07.4 46:20.1 14:53/M
30 Elizabeth Jadczak 25 264 46:33.2 46:47.4 15:01/M
31 Shana Brown 27 265 46:33.6 46:47.4 15:01/M
32 Julie Freeman 28 268 48:56.7 49:20.3 15:47/M
33 Danielle Emerson 25 274 50:32.5 51:01.8 16:18/M
34 Corinne Walker 26 286 53:33.9 54:13.8 17:16/M
35 Stephanie Ogle 28 287 53:39.8 54:26.9 17:18/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Modert 29 2 17:16.9 17:17.5 5:34/M
2 Brian Jackson 29 4 18:28.8 18:31.0 5:57/M
3 Anthony Kuchera 27 6 18:43.4 18:44.2 6:02/M
4 Alex Williams 29 7 19:20.7 19:21.7 6:14/M
5 Michael Potter 26 10 19:53.5 21:48.5 6:25/M
6 Craig Mauger 27 19 21:31.2 21:34.0 6:56/M
7 Mingwu Gao 29 21 21:57.2 22:05.8 7:05/M
8 Chad Linsley 28 27 22:38.7 22:44.9 7:18/M
9 Lorenzo Carrillo 29 50 24:36.8 24:45.4 7:56/M
10 Robert Reese 27 58 25:15.3 25:24.6 8:09/M
11 Caleb Miracle 27 83 26:49.2 28:44.9 8:39/M
12 Dan Kolakowski 26 85 26:53.2 27:17.2 8:40/M
13 Benard Jeanlouis 26 93 27:26.9 27:43.6 8:51/M
14 David Oneill 26 112 28:20.0 28:23.8 9:08/M
15 John Burns 28 117 28:36.0 28:36.0 9:14/M
16 Dylan Voris 27 122 28:56.8 29:24.3 9:20/M
17 Travis Houghton 29 124 28:57.4 29:33.3 9:20/M
18 Michael Schafer 27 129 29:19.6 30:02.6 9:27/M
19 Kurt Bisard 28 149 30:12.8 30:44.7 9:45/M
20 David Culham 25 165 31:04.6 31:09.2 10:01/M
21 Danny Bingel 26 200 34:33.8 35:08.8 11:09/M
22 Wade Peacock 26 209 35:48.7 36:04.3 11:33/M
23 Sterlin Mesadieu 28 212 36:08.2 36:20.4 11:39/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bethany Ritter 34 33 23:32.1 23:43.2 7:35/M
2 Staci Smith 34 43 24:11.7 24:16.3 7:48/M
3 Stefanie Clutten 30 44 24:12.2 24:35.5 7:48/M
4 Maria Holmes 31 71 26:04.9 26:10.7 8:25/M
5 Nicole Leister 32 106 28:05.4 28:12.2 9:04/M
6 Kristy Bromm 33 131 29:30.0 29:44.1 9:31/M
7 Alli Antonopulos 31 144 29:54.9 30:17.4 9:39/M
8 Hannah Green 33 150 30:13.8 30:34.9 9:45/M
9 Jessica Newton 33 151 30:19.1 30:49.9 9:47/M
10 Karyn Newton 33 153 30:26.4 30:57.1 9:49/M
11 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves 31 154 30:30.2 31:01.4 9:50/M
12 Rachel Lantzer 32 157 30:35.9 30:54.0 9:52/M
13 Elizabeth Karcher 33 162 31:00.3 31:12.9 10:00/M
14 Heather Booher 33 163 31:03.3 31:08.4 10:01/M
15 Sara Becerril 33 164 31:03.8 31:21.3 10:01/M
16 Julia Crowley 30 170 31:34.0 31:44.9 10:11/M
17 Melissa Elischer 31 180 32:44.2 32:57.2 10:34/M
18 Meghan Sharp 32 195 34:10.9 34:17.7 11:01/M
19 Gwen Storm 31 201 34:34.9 34:53.7 11:09/M
20 Jamie Oxendale 31 241 40:50.4 41:22.6 13:10/M
21 Angela Cole 33 254 43:46.1 44:24.8 14:07/M
22 Pang Yang 30 262 45:59.8 46:19.5 14:50/M
23 Niki Barry 31 272 49:55.8 50:31.2 16:06/M
24 Houa Bathelemy 34 279 51:12.1 51:31.6 16:31/M
25 Stacey Oldham 32 288 53:42.8 54:14.7 17:19/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Noah Filipiak 31 8 19:37.3 19:38.2 6:20/M
2 Joshua Spoors 31 11 20:27.2 20:29.5 6:36/M
3 Daniel Kilpela 33 15 21:17.2 21:19.5 6:52/M
4 Christopher Bacon 32 16 21:18.3 21:21.0 6:52/M
5 Bryan Norrix 30 32 23:18.3 23:20.9 7:31/M
6 Thomas Samataro 34 55 24:57.6 25:05.5 8:03/M
7 Adam Monter 30 59 25:17.3 25:42.3 8:09/M
8 Troy Eddy 30 62 25:37.3 25:46.2 8:16/M
9 Joel Feldpausch 31 92 27:25.0 27:53.8 8:51/M
10 Nate Burmeister 31 109 28:11.2 28:15.7 9:05/M
11 Marc Silvestre 33 121 28:48.2 29:13.6 9:17/M
12 Jared Green 34 130 29:22.8 29:40.6 9:28/M
13 Dan Robinson 30 133 29:36.9 30:00.4 9:33/M
14 Josh Antonopulos 32 143 29:54.8 30:18.3 9:39/M
15 Eric Mulcahy 30 169 31:22.1 31:51.6 10:07/M
16 Garron Vasilia 31 185 33:07.6 33:48.7 10:41/M
17 Joseph Yang 31 191 34:04.6 34:22.5 10:59/M
18 Alex Ely 32 228 38:43.7 39:13.1 12:29/M
19 Christopher Perkins 34 238 40:08.4 40:45.1 12:57/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Beth St John 37 29 22:46.0 22:53.2 7:21/M
2 Deonne Lindsey 39 102 27:48.7 27:52.0 8:58/M
3 Karen Willis 38 116 28:28.5 28:52.3 9:11/M
4 Melissa Lopez 37 132 29:33.7 29:35.6 9:32/M
5 Jessy Henderson 36 141 29:48.9 30:01.0 9:37/M
6 Sumer Murphy 36 155 30:30.7 30:32.7 9:50/M
7 Jennifer Gusey 36 156 30:35.7 30:53.3 9:52/M
8 Stephanie Bono 37 168 31:13.5 31:32.6 10:04/M
9 Erin Londo 35 188 33:51.4 34:21.7 10:55/M
10 Brenna Lantz 36 193 34:07.4 34:41.1 11:00/M
11 Jennifer Hill 39 211 36:03.6 36:11.5 11:38/M
12 Amy Brohl 37 213 36:17.5 36:25.8 11:42/M
13 Julie Rojeski 37 214 36:18.5 36:37.7 11:43/M
14 Kay Richardson 37 245 41:51.0 42:26.5 13:30/M
15 Marcella Thayer 35 251 43:34.0 44:06.7 14:03/M
16 Therese Lostroscio 39 271 49:54.1 50:30.9 16:06/M
17 Amanda Sucher 37 296 57:18.8 57:51.2 18:29/M
18 Rhonda Jenks 39 297 57:21.8 57:54.4 18:30/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brendon Thiede 35 5 18:41.5 18:41.9 6:02/M
2 Tom Lindsey 38 17 21:18.3 21:21.3 6:52/M
3 Jeremy Dowsett 39 20 21:53.2 21:58.7 7:04/M
4 Steve Kwosnik 38 25 22:28.5 22:33.5 7:15/M
5 Darin Witkowski 38 39 24:02.8 24:14.9 7:45/M
6 Elijah Gregg 38 46 24:17.1 24:18.9 7:50/M
7 Scott Mills 35 73 26:10.3 26:11.2 8:26/M
8 Robert Harris 39 98 27:39.7 27:47.5 8:55/M
9 Steven Lonzo 39 101 27:46.7 28:12.2 8:57/M
10 James Ladiski 39 186 33:08.8 33:50.0 10:41/M
11 Jamie Wetzel 38 199 34:29.6 35:11.3 11:07/M
12 Jason Willis 39 204 35:15.1 35:42.9 11:22/M
13 Darin Witkowski 38 206 35:20.9 35:28.2 11:24/M
14 Rick Cole 37 255 43:47.6 44:26.5 14:07/M
15 Matt Kirchen 38 299 1:02:49.8 1:03:15.6 20:16/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Teresa Henry 41 95 27:32.2 27:43.4 8:53/M
2 Andrea Dowsett 40 114 28:24.4 28:50.6 9:10/M
3 Holly Humphrey 40 136 29:40.5 29:50.5 9:34/M
4 Sarah Wallace 42 138 29:41.8 29:45.1 9:35/M
5 Rachel Tungate 41 148 30:05.9 30:20.5 9:42/M
6 Dana Remisovsky 43 175 32:06.1 32:21.0 10:21/M
7 Vicki Kelley 40 225 37:43.4 38:14.3 12:10/M
8 Reanique Lockhart 40 247 42:39.6 42:43.6 13:45/M
9 Michelle Miller 44 252 43:38.9 44:18.4 14:05/M
10 Joanna Dewolf 42 253 43:40.0 44:22.5 14:05/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicholas Smith 40 45 24:12.5 24:17.1 7:48/M
2 Kurt Crisman 44 57 25:14.4 25:19.6 8:08/M
3 Kelby Thayer 43 60 25:20.9 25:32.4 8:10/M
4 Aaron Most 41 65 25:43.2 25:58.9 8:18/M
5 Chad Hannahs 40 87 27:10.0 27:35.2 8:46/M
6 Aaron Cleveland 44 192 34:07.2 34:27.1 11:00/M
7 Ernso Bathelemy 41 219 37:10.6 37:36.2 11:59/M
8 James Higgs 41 221 37:20.4 37:34.8 12:03/M
9 Matt Dewolf 42 237 40:07.7 40:44.6 12:56/M
10 Brian Brohl 40 240 40:45.4 41:31.1 13:09/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Bellant 49 52 24:43.2 24:49.3 7:58/M
2 Tina Miniard 47 86 26:58.1 27:06.4 8:42/M
3 Kristine Petersen 45 113 28:22.4 28:52.2 9:09/M
4 Stephanie Ware 45 171 31:38.3 31:59.7 10:12/M
5 Kirsten Lavoy 45 172 31:38.5 31:59.7 10:12/M
6 Paula Geiger 46 190 34:00.7 34:06.3 10:58/M
7 Theresa Vedder 45 215 36:28.2 36:59.8 11:46/M
8 Sheila Nash 48 266 47:21.7 47:30.8 15:16/M
9 Deb Hobrla 47 291 55:42.6 56:16.5 17:58/M
10 Peggy Gutzman 45 298 1:02:13.4 1:03:12.9 20:04/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Merrill 47 48 24:27.4 24:43.6 7:53/M
2 Steve Alvarado 48 53 24:49.9 24:56.1 8:00/M
3 Eric Swager 49 66 25:46.5 26:43.0 8:19/M
4 David Williams 48 115 28:24.6 30:59.5 9:10/M
5 Jim Butler 47 118 28:36.4 29:09.6 9:14/M
6 Bill Crino 46 173 31:43.6 31:55.0 10:14/M
7 Ralph Irish 47 222 37:25.3 37:32.7 12:04/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trude Culver 53 80 26:38.5 26:48.4 8:35/M
2 Susan Fries 50 187 33:46.2 34:15.6 10:54/M
3 Mimi Patterson 54 207 35:21.2 35:38.6 11:24/M
4 Lori Maess 54 208 35:23.7 35:41.7 11:25/M
5 Sandra McGlade 50 216 36:48.1 37:09.3 11:52/M
6 Renee Hahn 50 259 44:57.3 45:16.1 14:30/M
7 Sherry Edwards 53 261 45:42.7 45:46.4 14:45/M
8 Deb Freeman 53 270 48:58.0 49:21.0 15:48/M
9 Beth Hirschi 51 281 51:21.6 51:55.6 16:34/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Weeks 52 23 22:10.7 22:21.6 7:09/M
2 Frank Feraco 50 77 26:30.2 26:40.4 8:33/M
3 Tom Culver 52 100 27:45.5 27:58.3 8:57/M
4 Jim Zittel 50 110 28:13.7 28:26.2 9:06/M
5 Robert Hirschi 51 280 51:20.5 51:57.2 16:34/M
6 Kelly Holmberg 54 292 56:27.7 57:16.5 18:13/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sandra Schneider 56 178 32:27.3 32:41.1 10:28/M
2 Edie Kentner 59 202 34:39.9 34:48.9 11:11/M
3 Karin Eirosius 57 223 37:29.0 37:37.8 12:05/M
4 Carol Ingraham 56 258 44:37.9 44:51.4 14:24/M
5 Deb Holmberg 56 294 56:33.0 57:22.9 18:15/M
6 Teleta Wilson 59 295 57:14.6 57:38.3 18:28/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mark Bush 55 24 22:15.1 22:16.8 7:11/M
2 Lynn Kentner 58 26 22:36.1 22:38.5 7:17/M
3 Jeffrey Smith 59 78 26:36.9 26:50.5 8:35/M
4 Mark Freeman 56 269 48:57.7 49:22.3 15:47/M
5 Rick Hobrla 59 290 55:37.3 56:14.3 17:56/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jann Nestell 64 107 28:09.5 28:17.8 9:05/M
2 Jill Bielawski 60 217 36:50.2 37:20.5 11:53/M
3 Patricia Green 62 256 43:57.4 44:35.5 14:11/M
4 Theresa Houlihan 61 282 52:06.7 52:29.0 16:48/M
5 Maureen Hilliard 60 289 53:50.1 54:18.8 17:22/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chuck Lawson 62 47 24:18.8 24:25.7 7:50/M
2 David Stierly 61 49 24:28.0 24:44.0 7:54/M
3 George Vanatta 60 72 26:09.4 26:21.4 8:26/M
4 Terry Gawel 64 127 29:12.4 29:32.0 9:25/M
5 Doug Akright 64 174 31:50.7 32:05.6 10:16/M
6 Michael Schneider 61 205 35:19.3 35:32.0 11:24/M
7 Timothy Boede 60 257 44:22.7 44:55.7 14:19/M

Female 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marige Novak 68 184 33:03.7 33:13.3 10:40/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Houlihan 65 283 52:07.9 52:31.3 16:49/M

Male 70 and up

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ron Dorr 73 244 41:39.1 42:00.8 13:26/M

Female no age given

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelsey Holmberg 99 293 56:28.2 57:18.6 18:13/M

Male no age given

Place Name Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Cosgray 99 284 53:09.2 54:04.3 17:09/M