2013 New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run

back to results

Dec. 8, 2013

2013 New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run
New Baltimore, MI
Provided by Race Services


JINGLE BELL RUN 5K
New Baltimore, Michigan
Sunday, December 8, 2013
Results by Race Services Company
www.RaceServices.com
5K RUN RESULTS

MALE OVERALL
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 1 Eddie Komph 392 20 New Baltimore MI 16:13 5:14
12/11/2013 6:51PM

FEMALE OVERALL
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 18 Samantha Hanson 277 15 Sterling Heights MI 19:18 6:13
12/11/2013 6:51PM

MALE MASTERS 40-59
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 6 Scott Fiske 844 49 Saint Clair Shore MI 17:24 5:36

FEMALE MASTERS 40-59
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 33 Laura Shamblin 637 46 Washington MI 20:33 6:37

MALE SENIOR MASTERS 60+
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 35 Bruce Seguin 849 62 Harrison Twp MI 20:36 6:38

FEMALE SENIOR MASTERS 60+
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 191 Joan McDonald 465 60 New Baltimore MI 25:10 8:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 44 Luke Morris 796 13 New Baltimore MI 20:57 6:45
2 54 Jeremy Myers 496 12 New Baltimore MI 21:27 6:55
3 63 Kyle Anulare 1216 13 New Balitmore MI 21:52 7:03
4 85 Kyle Webb 748 11 New Baltimore MI 22:35 7:17
5 87 Al Biland 1249 12 Chesterfield MI 22:39 7:18
6 115 Jordan Gerjekian 246 13 MacOmb MI 23:31 7:34
7 121 Austin Cornish 871 13 Armada MI 23:51 7:41
8 142 Jack Wallace 739 9 Ray MI 24:14 7:48
9 164 Adam Thomas 703 10 New Baltimore MI 24:44 7:58
10 166 Jeremy Sharp 639 9 Roseville MI 24:45 7:58
11 174 Chaz Stoll 1289 13 Fair Haven MI 24:51 8:00
12 189 Mac Graybill 1208 13 MI 25:09 8:06
13 199 Kurtis Tomaszewski 714 11 New Baltimore MI 25:18 8:09
14 201 Tad Gabryel 1279 12 MI 25:24 8:11
15 203 Matthew Cyr 896 12 New Baltimore MI 25:25 8:11
16 219 Evan Shock 1272 12 New Baltimore MI 25:52 8:20
17 227 Evan Hoggard 303 13 New Baltimore MI 26:03 8:23
18 236 Adam Ward III 829 11 Chesterfield MI 26:11 8:26
19 265 Christopher Belt 1188 12 New Baltimore MI 26:50 8:38
20 291 Blake Busuttil 1262 11 New Baltimore MI 27:30 8:51
21 294 Justin Kozlowski 402 10 MacOmb MI 27:32 8:52
22 319 Jack Dudek 207 12 New Baltimore MI 27:53 8:59
23 325 Jacob Harberts 278 10 Utica MI 28:00 9:01
24 328 Jeremy Taras 698 11 MacOmb MI 28:03 9:02
25 360 Aj Hunter 315 13 New Baltimore MI 28:40 9:14
26 389 Brendan Wallace 737 11 Ray MI 29:07 9:23
27 410 Connor Smith 657 11 MacOmb MI 29:36 9:32
28 418 Luke Collins 152 12 New Baltimore MI 29:46 9:35
29 426 Zachary Thurau 710 12 New Baltimore MI 29:56 9:38
30 456 Archer Sagaskie 617 12 Goodells MI 30:31 9:50
31 472 Gage Brant 80 12 New Baltimore MI 30:52 9:56
32 484 Chase Johnstone 347 12 New Baltimore MI 31:06 10:01
33 485 Danny Walker 1213 10 New Baltimore MI 31:06 10:01
34 517 Antonio Vlasso 1191 13 New Baltimore MI 31:49 10:15
35 539 Zachary Rubicz 1192 7 Chesterfield MI 32:21 10:25
36 563 Noah Ruhirz 1194 10 Chesterfield Twp MI 32:53 10:35
37 568 Alex Jury 354 11 New Baltimore MI 32:56 10:36
38 615 Joseph Janusch 338 11 New Baltimore MI 34:03 10:58
39 621 Tyler Deceuninck 185 10 MacOmb MI 34:08 11:00
40 631 Parker Dreher 206 12 MacOmb MI 34:27 11:06
41 632 Brody Dreher 205 11 MacOmb MI 34:28 11:06
42 636 Reese Gerjekian 248 11 MacOmb MI 34:32 11:07
43 641 Jared Davis 178 13 New Baltimore MI 34:43 11:11
44 717 Carson Smith 656 9 MacOmb MI 36:48 11:51
45 747 Gavin Brant 81 10 New Baltimore MI 38:10 12:18
46 777 Jacob Haugh 283 9 Port Huron MI 39:44 12:48
47 877 Jack Schuppe 901 10 Clinton Twp MI 48:31 15:37
48 880 Vitor Campis 117 7 Saint Clair Shore MI 49:15 15:51
49 883 Luigi Campis 115 10 Saint Clair Shore MI 49:25 15:55


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1-13
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 57 Emily Stabinsky 671 12 Troy MI 21:38 6:58
2 84 Mackenzie Streveler 684 12 New Baltimore MI 22:34 7:16
3 106 Jade Burnett 106 9 Sterling Heights MI 23:12 7:28
4 107 Julienne Kiehl 378 13 New Baltimore MI 23:13 7:29
5 187 Laurel Shaw 642 13 Lexington MI 25:06 8:05
6 197 Clowie Schweihofer 631 13 Saint Clair MI 25:16 8:08
7 210 Mikailah Gerjekian 247 10 MacOmb MI 25:41 8:16
8 217 Amanda Zonca 794 13 New Baltimore MI 25:48 8:19
9 228 Kaley Gustavus 267 11 New Baltimore MI 26:04 8:24
10 231 Brianna French 1282 12 Chesterfield MI 26:08 8:25
11 255 Sydney Forle 899 11 Chesterfield MI 26:41 8:36
12 263 Kora Delange 186 13 New Baltimore MI 26:47 8:38
13 326 Molly Lombard 438 13 New Baltimore MI 28:02 9:02
14 327 Emma Kerbelis 1269 11 Oxford MI 28:03 9:02
15 356 Alaina Carroll 122 12 New Baltimore MI 28:38 9:13
16 361 Rachel Jacobson 333 11 New Baltimore MI 28:41 9:14
17 385 Mallory Allard 20 12 MacOmb MI 29:01 9:21
18 391 Maureen Brunner 100 13 Saint Clair MI 29:10 9:23
19 401 Alexis Carriere 1207 13 Chesterfield MI 29:25 9:29
20 417 Angelina Gabryel 1280 10 MI 29:45 9:35
21 419 Anna Carlin 1277 10 MI 29:47 9:35
22 420 Lindsey Chamberlin 133 12 New Baltimore MI 29:47 9:36
23 423 Jessica Bertolini 62 11 New Baltimore MI 29:50 9:36
24 450 Jayden Harberts 279 7 Utica MI 30:22 9:47
25 454 Rachel Horecki 309 10 Washington MI 30:24 9:48
26 514 Abigail Reeder 569 10 New Baltimore MI 31:45 10:14
27 547 Taylor Keighley 842 11 Chesterfield MI 32:30 10:28
28 579 Emily Chrostowski 136 9 New Baltimore MI 33:10 10:41
29 594 Mikala Marotich 455 13 New Baltimore MI 33:31 10:48
30 604 Isabella Rivera 584 11 New Baltimore MI 33:38 10:50
31 639 Meadow Pary 523 12 New Haven MI 34:42 11:10
32 650 Lucille Broadwell 930 11 Warreb MI 34:46 11:12
33 662 Isabella Archer 25 11 New Baltimore MI 35:07 11:19
34 665 Danielle Roland 591 8 Algonac MI 35:09 11:19
35 683 Jaiden Cates 129 9 Richmond MI 35:52 11:33
36 691 Emily Jedrzrjczak 933 12 Yale MI 36:04 11:37
37 704 Adeline Walker 846 13 MI 36:23 11:43
38 709 Lauren Paris 522 10 New Baltimore MI 36:33 11:46
39 722 Madison Smith 660 13 MacOmb MI 36:53 11:52
40 729 Abbie Stark 672 12 New Baltimore MI 37:06 11:57
41 730 Sara Johns 866 12 Clay MI 37:06 11:57
42 731 Autumn M. Coules 161 12 New Baltimore MI 37:18 12:01
43 737 Sarah Piwko 542 11 New Baltimore MI 37:27 12:04
44 759 Kailyn Walsh 741 10 MacOmb MI 39:02 12:34
45 766 Paige Holstine 306 12 East China MI 39:26 12:42
46 771 Danielle Keighley 841 10 Chesterfield MI 39:31 12:43
47 778 Allison Reeder 570 9 New Baltimore MI 39:45 12:48
48 807 Allison Sich 647 13 Sterling Heights MI 41:12 13:16
49 810 Penny Perczuk 532 12 MacOmb MI 41:23 13:20
50 816 Samantha Deceuninck 184 8 MacOmb MI 42:02 13:32
51 828 Syndey Carroll 897 12 Chesterfield MI 42:28 13:40
52 836 Natalie Carroll 898 5 Chesterfield MI 42:35 13:43
53 854 Skylar Ciofu 142 11 Dowagiac MI 44:04 14:11
54 867 Claire Crane 163 10 Saint Clair Shore MI 46:25 14:57
55 868 Aynsley Carriere 1205 9 Chesterfield MI 46:28 14:58
56 871 Matilynn Daughtry 904 10 Chesterfield MI 47:41 15:21
57 872 Alicia Horecki 307 10 Washington MI 47:43 15:22
58 897 Chloe Wolfe 780 10 Washington MI 53:56 17:22
59 898 Ava Wolfe 779 9 Washington MI 53:59 17:23

MALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 3 Collin Higgins 298 14 Saint Clair MI 17:09 5:31
2 4 Thomas Michno 878 15 Chesterfield Twp MI 17:09 5:32
3 7 Nicholas Actis 937 16 Chesterfield MI 17:46 5:43
4 17 Jacob Schaldenbrand 882 14 Chesterfield MI 18:58 6:07
5 19 Nick Frankenstein 875 15 Chesterfield MI 19:20 6:14
6 27 Johnny Aisthorpe 13 15 New Baltimore MI 19:54 6:25
7 31 Everhett Biland 1248 15 Chesterfield MI 20:26 6:35
8 41 Brian Komph 391 16 New Baltimore MI 20:50 6:43
9 46 Griffin Ballard 39 16 New Baltimore MI 21:10 6:49
10 52 Freddie Wallace 738 14 Ray MI 21:24 6:54
11 61 Brandon Tatar 699 15 New Baltimore MI 21:44 7:00
12 65 Anthony Kempisty 368 16 New Baltimore MI 21:55 7:04
13 90 Viktor Ciroski 145 15 New Baltimore MI 22:42 7:19
14 91 Thomas Kaliszewski 884 16 Wales MI 22:44 7:19
15 125 Frankie Pilato 539 16 New Baltimore MI 23:52 7:41
16 157 Austin Pokrefky 544 16 Memphis MI 24:39 7:56
17 212 Ryan Lester 1212 16 Chesterfield Twp MI 25:42 8:17
18 221 Austin Raska 563 15 New Baltimore MI 25:57 8:21
19 251 Josh Brack 78 15 Algonac MI 26:35 8:34
20 282 Joey Cuffaro 168 15 New Baltimore MI 27:08 8:44
21 286 Tyler Armstrong 28 16 Casco MI 27:18 8:48
22 296 Thomas Jury 358 14 Clinton Township MI 27:33 8:52
23 322 Alex Jdrzejczak 339 16 Yale MI 27:58 9:00
24 333 Mitchell Kinter 1266 15 New Baltimore MI 28:07 9:03
25 451 Ben Kempisty 369 15 New Baltimore MI 30:22 9:47
26 486 Dalton White 755 15 Algonac MI 31:08 10:02
27 506 Nick Carroll 125 14 New Baltimore MI 31:39 10:12
28 508 Nicholas Jacobson 332 15 New Baltimore MI 31:40 10:12
29 542 Ross Carraway 959 16 New Baltimore MI 32:28 10:27
30 570 Sheldon Chamberlin 1187 14 New Baltimore MI 33:02 10:38


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 14-16
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 49 Macy Gustavus 268 15 New Baltimore MI 21:14 6:50
2 55 Jessica Taylor 938 16 Chesterfield MI 21:28 6:55
3 75 Monica Micale 1202 15 Macomb MI 22:19 7:11
4 76 Kaitria Lafleure 1201 15 Macomb MI 22:19 7:11
5 77 Madison Phillips 1183 16 Lexington MI 22:20 7:12
6 156 Isabella Bertolini 61 14 New Baltimore MI 24:37 7:56
7 176 Danielle Edwards 217 16 New Baltimore MI 24:56 8:02
8 211 Anna Carlin 1278 15 MI 25:42 8:17
9 218 Calli Rechsteiner 567 14 New Baltimore MI 25:51 8:20
10 267 Christina Zarate 1190 16 Chesterfield MI 26:51 8:39
11 288 Kelsey Bandlow 42 14 New Baltimore MI 27:22 8:49
12 330 Carly Ballard 38 15 New Baltimore MI 28:06 9:03
13 331 Emme Mileski 1185 14 Chesterfield MI 28:06 9:03
14 340 Nina Marchione 453 16 New Baltimore MI 28:18 9:07
15 355 Kaylea Biland 66 14 Linden MI 28:37 9:13
16 366 Olivia Hoggard 304 14 New Baltimore MI 28:44 9:15
17 375 Jenna Lester 1260 14 Chesterfield MI 28:53 9:18
18 400 Alexis Hudy 312 14 New Baltimore MI 29:25 9:28
19 409 Megan Motte 931 16 Chesterfield MI 29:35 9:32
20 433 Christine Doppke 200 16 Casco MI 30:03 9:41
21 483 Hannah Hiestand 296 15 Mount Clemens MI 31:03 10:00
22 540 Lindsey Novach 918 16 New Baltimore MI 32:26 10:27
23 553 Sarah Rose 599 15 Fair Haven MI 32:41 10:31
24 651 Theresa Deneau 192 16 Eastpointe MI 34:46 11:12
25 685 Alexis Karwowicz 365 14 Utica MI 35:56 11:34
26 695 Taylor Ciofu 143 16 Dowagiac MI 36:08 11:38
27 767 Catherine Peltier 529 14 Clinton Township MI 39:26 12:42
28 860 Dominique Spehar 668 14 New Baltimore MI 44:46 14:25


MALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 11 Trevor Edie 216 17 Allenton MI 18:32 5:58
2 12 Emet Flasher 1245 17 Casco MI 18:35 5:59
3 21 Alexander Wiater 966 17 Chesterfield MI 19:24 6:15
4 28 James Roland 594 17 Allenton MI 20:13 6:31
5 38 Tristain Perczuk 534 17 MacOmb MI 20:40 6:39
6 51 Adam Freeman 233 17 Fair Haven MI 21:21 6:53
7 60 Patrick Tatar 700 17 New Baltimore MI 21:43 7:00
8 62 Will Swanson 964 17 Ypsilanti MI 21:47 7:01
9 64 Ethan Haddon 1246 17 New Baltimore MI 21:55 7:04
10 80 Mason Kinter 1265 18 New Baltimore MI 22:27 7:14
11 92 Ricky Wiley 765 19 Marine City MI 22:45 7:20
12 94 Jeffrey Cuery 1251 17 New Baltimore MI 22:50 7:21
13 99 Samuel Hiestand 297 17 Mount Clemens MI 22:55 7:23
14 113 Greg Johnstone 348 19 Saint Clair Shore MI 23:29 7:34
15 147 Matthew Watts 747 18 Fair Haven MI 24:25 7:52
16 153 Tommy Bandlow 44 17 New Baltimore MI 24:32 7:54
17 159 Robert Weins 1298 18 New Baltimore MI 24:40 7:57
18 180 Matt Steyer 682 18 New Baltimore MI 25:02 8:04
19 213 Justin Bogedin 74 18 Utica MI 25:43 8:17
20 354 Jason Allard 19 17 MacOmb MI 28:35 9:12
21 381 Garrett Heskett 1273 18 Chesterfield MI 28:59 9:20
22 434 Shawn Daly 1285 17 Chestefield MI 30:03 9:41
23 453 James McGhee III 469 17 Avoca MI 30:24 9:47
24 494 Logan Davis 944 17 New Baltimore MI 31:17 10:04
25 725 Matthew Peltier 530 17 Clinton Township MI 36:59 11:55
26 795 Matthew Greenway 261 17 New Baltimore MI 40:34 13:04

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17-19
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 40 Shelby Tatar 701 19 New Baltimore MI 20:49 6:42
2 118 Sydney Shaw 644 17 Lexington MI 23:44 7:39
3 239 Jordan Fiorani 224 17 Algonac MI 26:14 8:27
4 297 Rachel Cichecki 139 19 Ray MI 27:35 8:53
5 315 Haley Rock 588 19 East China MI 27:51 8:58
6 336 Chelsea Fritche 235 19 Lakeville MI 28:11 9:05
7 439 Emily Marchand 451 18 Goodells MI 30:10 9:43
8 457 McKahla Breck 82 18 Algonac MI 30:33 9:50
9 462 Sarah Pokrefky 548 18 Memphis MI 30:43 9:53
10 466 Megan Pokropowicz 550 17 New Baltimore MI 30:48 9:55
11 476 Lindsey Fountain 232 17 Saint Clair MI 31:00 9:59
12 519 Emily Krantz 900 18 Chesterfield MI 31:53 10:16
13 521 Ashley Lech 919 18 Macomb MI 31:57 10:17
14 602 Alyssa Baranski 45 19 Casco MI 33:37 10:49
15 661 Alexandria Wofford 773 18 Richmond MI 35:06 11:18
16 664 Paige Prudhomme 560 19 MacOmb MI 35:09 11:19
17 666 Brittany Card 119 18 Capac MI 35:10 11:19
18 700 Sadie Huggler 314 17 New Baltimore MI 36:14 11:40
19 787 Katelyn Allar 18 18 MacOmb MI 40:17 12:58
20 886 Elisabeth Matheson 457 17 Flint MI 50:19 16:12


MALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 2 Joe Gerow 869 20 St.Clair Shores MI 16:50 5:26
2 22 Karl Resch 885 24 Macomb MI 19:38 6:19
3 39 Shane Kerbelis 372 20 Oxford MI 20:49 6:42
4 56 Chris Carbary 1290 22 Chesterfield MI 21:36 6:58
5 128 Jeff Valley 847 23 Macomb MI 23:58 7:43
6 161 Tyler Kolomyski 390 21 New Baltimore MI 24:42 7:57
7 162 Michael Krent 403 23 Clinton Township MI 24:43 7:58
8 192 Jake Jelsone 343 22 MacOmb MI 25:10 8:07
9 283 Stephen Tango 697 20 Fair Haven MI 27:09 8:45
10 313 Nathan McCormick 464 22 Fort Gratiot MI 27:50 8:58
11 388 Devin Nolschon 1204 24 Ira MI 29:05 9:22
12 523 David Nadon 497 23 Sterling Heights MI 31:58 10:18
13 589 Christopher Reynolds 571 21 New Baltimore MI 33:24 10:45


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20-24
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 25 Natalie Wellman 751 23 Fair Haven MI 19:51 6:24
2 79 Michelle Folden 908 24 Macomb MI 22:22 7:12
3 104 Brittney Rusco 613 24 Rives Junction MI 23:07 7:27
4 112 Elise Huggler 313 20 New Baltimore MI 23:26 7:33
5 193 Charlotte Cahill 112 22 Farmington MI 25:12 8:07
6 222 Kristen Claus 148 21 East China MI 25:58 8:22
7 225 Kayla White 758 24 Harrison Township MI 26:02 8:23
8 235 Taylor Scott 633 20 New Baltimore MI 26:11 8:26
9 243 Rachel Demick 189 22 New Baltimore MI 26:21 8:29
10 245 Lindsay Brunner 98 23 Saint Clair MI 26:24 8:30
11 266 Tonya Lenont 427 23 New Haven MI 26:50 8:39
12 281 Caroline Kerbelis 371 22 Oxford MI 27:08 8:44
13 287 Maureen Sutter 929 24 Utica MI 27:19 8:48
14 347 Karla Kopp 395 24 Imlay City MI 28:27 9:10
15 349 Ashley Niemi 501 20 New Baltimore MI 28:28 9:10
16 368 Carolyn Kazmer 367 21 New Baltimore MI 28:46 9:16
17 394 Gabriel Cadena 110 20 New Baltimore MI 29:19 9:27
18 397 Laura Klinger 1292 23 Fort Gratiot MI 29:22 9:27
19 408 Shawna Snavely 663 24 Sterling Heights MI 29:34 9:31
20 436 Jennifer Karns 362 20 New Baltimore MI 30:08 9:42
21 465 Brittany Pray 557 24 New Baltimore MI 30:47 9:55
22 516 Stephanie Bamford 40 23 New Baltimore MI 31:47 10:14
23 522 Angelian Asselin 29 22 Sterling Heights MI 31:58 10:18
24 558 Sarah Hensley 290 21 New Baltimore MI 32:49 10:34
25 560 Jenna McQuiston 472 21 New Baltimore MI 32:50 10:34
26 580 Baylie Bettinger 63 23 Clinton Township MI 33:10 10:41
27 587 Brittany Jury 355 22 New Baltimore MI 33:21 10:44
28 628 Kathryn McLeod 804 24 Shelby Twp MI 34:17 11:02
29 633 Catherine Manzo 450 22 Clinton Township MI 34:28 11:06
30 635 Lisa Polley 551 22 Romeo MI 34:29 11:06
31 638 Ashleigh Subu 687 23 Rives Junction MI 34:34 11:08
32 656 Taylor Thompson 707 22 Warren MI 34:56 11:15
33 748 Alexandria Stella 676 22 New Baltimore MI 38:14 12:19
34 750 Meghan Wiggins 905 23 Harrison Twp MI 38:16 12:19
35 776 Megan Cardwell 120 24 New Baltimore MI 39:43 12:47
36 855 Teresa Pavelich 525 24 Burton MI 44:19 14:16
37 856 Katie Pickvet 538 24 Flint MI 44:29 14:19
38 857 Leah Fontana 227 23 Ray MI 44:30 14:20
39 858 Stephanie Palmer 519 21 Washington MI 44:33 14:21


MALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 9 Matt Matthews 1291 29 New Baltimore MI 18:15 5:53
2 14 Jon Makhlouf 447 29 Rochester MI 18:42 6:01
3 26 Neil Mori 488 28 Rochester MI 19:52 6:24
4 30 James Zdrodowski 792 29 Canton MI 20:24 6:34
5 50 Daniel Martinelli 1215 25 New Baltimore MI 21:18 6:52
6 71 Ryan White 760 29 Clinton Township MI 22:09 7:08
7 101 Mike Oliver 512 29 New Baltimore MI 22:59 7:24
8 114 Alex Cahill 111 25 Farmington MI 23:29 7:34
9 140 Kyle Townsend 715 27 Harrison Township MI 24:13 7:48
10 152 John Flasher 1244 25 Marine City MI 24:31 7:54
11 207 Jesse Worrell 786 26 New Baltimore MI 25:35 8:14
12 244 Alex Porte 553 29 New Baltimore MI 26:21 8:29
13 260 Joseph Sausser 622 28 Clawson MI 26:45 8:37
14 261 Kevin Miller 478 25 New Baltimore MI 26:46 8:37
15 290 Ryan Thomas 705 28 Casco MI 27:23 8:49
16 292 John Babcock 30 28 Marine City MI 27:31 8:52
17 295 Timothy Dodge 197 29 Rochester MI 27:33 8:52
18 301 Patrick Korte 397 28 Smiths Creek MI 27:37 8:54
19 311 Mike Claus 149 27 Clinton Township MI 27:48 8:57
20 337 Joseph Leipold 425 25 Waterford MI 28:11 9:05
21 341 Ross Lepine 428 28 New Baltimore MI 28:19 9:07
22 352 Cory Flasher 886 28 New Baltimore MI 28:32 9:12
23 379 James Robinson 586 28 Algonac MI 28:56 9:19
24 449 Gerard Hentrich 293 27 New Baltimore MI 30:22 9:47
25 478 Brandon Murphy 493 28 Richmond MI 31:02 10:00
26 512 Ryan Kreilter 837 28 Marine City MI 31:42 10:13
27 529 William C. Watson 746 26 MacOmb MI 32:07 10:21
28 546 Mike Brumm 95 27 Sterling Heights MI 32:30 10:28
29 562 Dana Richardson 579 27 Algonac MI 32:53 10:35
30 597 Joe Rheaume 574 25 New Baltimore MI 33:32 10:48
31 669 Alexander Wolicki 782 25 Royal Oak MI 35:15 11:21
32 671 John Altea 856 29 Sterling Hgts MI 35:18 11:22
33 675 Jonathan Newby 500 26 New Baltimore MI 35:32 11:26
34 711 Tom Goulette 853 29 Armada MI 36:34 11:47
35 835 John Sasta 621 27 Utica MI 42:33 13:42
36 846 Nicholas Briguglio 84 28 New Baltimore MI 43:21 13:57


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25-29
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 66 Stefanie Heyser 295 25 Grosse Pointe MI 22:01 7:05
2 70 Amanda Vintevoghel 726 26 Casco MI 22:08 7:08
3 109 Ashley Wallace 736 27 Clinton Township MI 23:13 7:29
4 122 Laura Brunner 97 25 Saint Clair MI 23:51 7:41
5 143 Colleen Denhof 193 27 MacOmb MI 24:16 7:49
6 146 Rachel Gerard 245 27 New Haven MI 24:24 7:52
7 165 Molly Hothem 310 25 New Baltimore MI 24:44 7:58
8 170 Donna Terman 702 27 Clinton Township MI 24:48 7:59
9 188 Katie Holdwick 1284 29 New Baltimore MI 25:09 8:06
10 224 Shannon Vistisen 731 29 New Baltimore MI 25:59 8:22
11 226 Melissa Buric 104 25 New Baltimore MI 26:02 8:23
12 246 Jennifer Lipovac 432 28 Marine City MI 26:26 8:31
13 253 Michelle Karpinski 363 25 New Baltimore MI 26:40 8:35
14 259 Amanda Chastain 134 29 Harrison Twp. MI 26:44 8:37
15 309 Alli Vandersteen 723 29 Fair Haven MI 27:45 8:56
16 316 Katie Ross 601 27 Saint Clair Shore MI 27:52 8:58
17 332 Victoria Vintevoghel 729 26 Sterling Heights MI 28:06 9:03
18 344 Amanda Vanhuysse 724 27 Warren MI 28:24 9:09
19 371 Michelle Hicks 797 26 MI 28:48 9:17
20 380 Emily Alderman 15 27 New Baltimore MI 28:58 9:20
21 383 Jessica Garcia 239 28 Lansing MI 28:59 9:20
22 384 Stefanie Hilton 300 25 Washington MI 28:59 9:20
23 393 Katy Oland 823 25 Roseville MI 29:13 9:24
24 405 Lisa McClelland 888 29 Armanda MI 29:30 9:30
25 411 Amy Brown 90 26 New Baltimore MI 29:36 9:32
26 437 Vicki Lepine 429 27 New Baltimore MI 30:09 9:43
27 446 Nichole Woods 785 25 Troy MI 30:19 9:46
28 488 Katherine Subu 689 25 Rives Junction MI 31:10 10:02
29 490 Katherine Idzikowski 317 26 Fair Haven MI 31:14 10:03
30 505 Karla White 1189 28 Lenox Twp MI 31:39 10:12
31 525 Dana Raska 564 28 New Baltimore MI 31:59 10:18
32 528 Rachel Laskowski 419 26 MacOmb MI 32:06 10:20
33 549 Ashley Brady 79 28 Mount Clemens MI 32:33 10:29
34 552 Rebecca Schimelfenting 628 29 Richmond MI 32:38 10:31
35 569 Amanda Gougeon 257 27 Casco MI 33:01 10:38
36 572 Andria Kaiser 359 27 Sterling Heights MI 33:04 10:39
37 577 Michelle Burkart 105 25 Marysville MI 33:07 10:40
38 583 Catherine Hentrich 291 26 New Baltimore MI 33:17 10:43
39 586 Karen Altea 855 29 Sterling Hgts MI 33:20 10:44
40 592 Kaye Frye 236 25 Rochester MI 33:27 10:46
41 596 Krystina Rheaume 575 25 New Baltimore MI 33:32 10:48
42 608 Megan Bush 108 25 Clinton Township MI 33:40 10:51
43 610 Danielle Guay 265 27 Algonac MI 33:45 10:52
44 629 Ruth Engle 845 27 New Haven MI 34:22 11:04
45 674 Amanda Smith 654 27 Warren MI 35:29 11:25
46 677 Sarah Porada 552 26 Royal Oak MI 35:37 11:28
47 692 Kati Trombley 717 28 Saint Clair Shore MI 36:05 11:37
48 712 Dana Rosemeck 600 27 MacOmb MI 36:35 11:47
49 713 Irene Kuhn 405 26 Saint Clair Shore MI 36:36 11:47
50 715 Jessica Irwin 325 25 New Baltimore MI 36:41 11:49
51 723 Emily Brown 92 26 Utica MI 36:57 11:54
52 751 Vicky Lefebvre 422 29 Fair Haven MI 38:17 12:20
53 772 Karen Hirschfield 301 28 Lake Orion MI 39:40 12:46
54 775 Jacquelyn Grimm 262 26 Fair Haven MI 39:42 12:47
55 793 Kimberly Holstine 305 28 Clawson MI 40:30 13:03
56 833 Jennifer Allar 17 25 MacOmb MI 42:33 13:42
57 847 Katy Dean 180 28 New Baltimore MI 43:27 13:59
58 859 Ginger Blanton 70 26 Marine City MI 44:35 14:21
59 863 Sandy Benson 907 26 St Clair Shores MI 44:59 14:29
60 885 Laurie Campau 113 27 Flint MI 50:18 16:12

MALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 24 Derek Brown 91 30 New Baltimore MI 19:49 6:23
2 36 Adam Brown 89 34 New Baltimore MI 20:38 6:39
3 37 Meran Khon 376 34 Richmond MI 20:39 6:39
4 48 David Tipp 1214 30 New Baltimore MI 21:11 6:49
5 68 Richard Kern 373 32 MacOmb MI 22:06 7:07
6 74 Jordan Price 1254 30 New Baltimore MI 22:18 7:11
7 81 Eric Suter 691 30 Grosse Pointe MI 22:30 7:15
8 116 Thomas Samataro 619 34 MacOmb MI 23:37 7:36
9 127 Kevin Niezurawski 502 34 Marine City MI 23:56 7:42
10 151 Daniel Garrity 240 34 Utica MI 24:29 7:53
11 205 Daniel Forthoffer 230 34 Grosse Pointe MI 25:30 8:13
12 206 Paul Wilson 801 33 Washington MI 25:34 8:14
13 220 Ryan Cesarek 132 34 New Baltimore MI 25:53 8:20
14 223 James Burleson 1268 31 New Baltimore MI 25:58 8:22
15 229 William McClellan Ii 463 30 New Baltimore MI 26:05 8:24
16 233 Aaron Spork 670 33 Milan MI 26:08 8:25
17 247 Craig Obrien 506 32 New Baltimore MI 26:29 8:32
18 256 Adam Diehm 799 33 Warren MI 26:42 8:36
19 271 Ernest Cranston 164 34 Eastpointe MI 26:56 8:41
20 272 Dennis Baker 35 33 Clinton Township MI 26:58 8:41
21 273 Kevin Vistisen 730 30 New Baltimore MI 26:59 8:42
22 374 Tyler Debord 181 32 MacOmb MI 28:53 9:18
23 398 Eric Caldwell 1241 34 New Baltimore MI 29:22 9:27
24 605 Jason Bowyer 77 31 Sterling Heights MI 33:39 10:50
25 693 Steve Lada 409 34 Saint Clair Shore MI 36:06 11:38
26 800 Luke Larson 418 32 New Baltimore MI 40:53 13:10
27 802 John Cook 156 30 Saint Clair Shore MI 41:00 13:12


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30-34
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 133 Molly Heinrich 822 33 Clay Twp MI 24:09 7:47
2 135 Catie Dandera 1293 32 Chesterfield MI 24:10 7:47
3 175 Kathleen Estrada 220 32 East China MI 24:53 8:01
4 230 Kristi Baurhenn 54 34 New Baltimore MI 26:07 8:25
5 302 Heidi Garrity 241 34 Utica MI 27:37 8:54
6 306 Elizabeth Zdrodowski 791 30 Canton MI 27:40 8:55
7 334 Shannon Ruhana 607 32 Algonac MI 28:10 9:04
8 338 Mandy Collins 153 31 MacOmb MI 28:15 9:06
9 350 Mindy Rule 611 34 Croswell MI 28:29 9:10
10 369 Heather Cenovski 131 30 Sterling Heights MI 28:47 9:16
11 390 Emily Solomon 664 34 Fair Haven MI 29:07 9:23
12 399 Stacie Thomas 706 32 Yale MI 29:24 9:28
13 424 Linda Lockwood 434 33 Avoca MI 29:51 9:37
14 427 Rose Sherman 645 33 Saint Clair Shore MI 29:58 9:39
15 444 Melissa Waldie 735 32 Utica MI 30:17 9:45
16 469 Eileen Hauser 284 30 Saint Clair Shore MI 30:48 9:55
17 527 Lindsay West 754 31 Warren MI 32:03 10:19
18 548 Cassandra Okerhjelm 508 32 Clinton Township MI 32:32 10:29
19 550 Jacqueline Sosin 666 31 Saint Clair Shore MI 32:33 10:29
20 561 Heather White 756 30 New Baltimore MI 32:51 10:35
21 575 Shannon Steffen 674 32 New Baltimore MI 33:07 10:40
22 585 Sancie Caldwell 1240 30 New Baltimore MI 33:19 10:44
23 600 Kristy Pearl 527 31 New Baltimore MI 33:35 10:49
24 607 Kelly Lucas 441 33 MacOmb MI 33:40 10:50
25 617 Renee Curfman 170 32 Marine City MI 34:03 10:58
26 618 Deanna Meldrum 474 33 Eastpointe MI 34:05 10:58
27 625 Delena Lampton 415 34 Allenton MI 34:10 11:00
28 642 Brooke Wagenknecht 734 30 New Baltimore MI 34:44 11:11
29 660 Kristina Tranchemontagn 716 34 Marine City MI 35:05 11:18
30 668 Rachel Whitsett 763 34 New Haven MI 35:13 11:20
31 679 Andrea Kal 360 34 Roseville MI 35:48 11:32
32 681 Jaime Yakimovich 788 33 Clinton Township MI 35:49 11:32
33 687 Kristin Campbell 114 33 New Baltimore MI 35:59 11:35
34 690 Nicole Beagle 57 33 Sandusky MI 36:04 11:37
35 698 Chantelle Neumann 499 32 New Baltimore MI 36:11 11:39
36 728 Mary Gillis 249 34 Algonac MI 37:05 11:57
37 811 Trisha Waring 745 33 New Baltimore MI 41:24 13:20
38 834 Daniela Djordjevski 196 30 Utica MI 42:33 13:42
39 848 Gretchen Pilon 541 33 Casco MI 43:33 14:01
40 851 Laura Cranston 868 31 Eastpointe MI 43:49 14:07
41 887 Alicia Carroll 123 33 New Baltimore MI 50:20 16:12
42 890 Cate Monroe 486 34 New Baltimore MI 52:38 16:57
43 892 Aimee Fields 1264 34 Chesterfield MI 52:46 16:59


MALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 5 Merlin Elsner 218 39 Warren MI 17:20 5:35
2 8 John Olszewski 513 39 MacOmb MI 17:51 5:45
3 10 Matthew Thomas 704 37 New Baltimore MI 18:25 5:56
4 32 John Heine 287 36 Harrison Township MI 20:28 6:36
5 78 Chris Rudolph 606 39 Sterling Heights MI 22:20 7:12
6 96 Steve Davenport 836 36 MI 22:52 7:22
7 102 Jon Solomon 665 35 Algonac MI 22:59 7:24
8 129 Jeff Lacharite 408 37 New Baltimore MI 24:00 7:44
9 131 Denny Smolinski 1300 35 Troy MI 24:07 7:46
10 148 Jason Hartorn 815 39 Ira Twp MI 24:25 7:52
11 149 Jay Wofford 774 37 Richmond MI 24:25 7:52
12 181 Jeremy Rule 610 37 Croswell MI 25:04 8:04
13 185 Don Sharp 638 36 Roseville MI 25:05 8:05
14 194 Jay Baumgarten 53 35 Algonac MI 25:14 8:08
15 195 Tim Miszkowski 485 37 Clinton Township MI 25:15 8:08
16 204 Jon Maurin 459 36 Roseville MI 25:27 8:12
17 238 Vito Fazzolara 221 38 New Baltimore MI 26:12 8:26
18 257 Charles Bayly 55 38 Algonac MI 26:43 8:36
19 382 Eric Powrozek 556 36 Warren MI 28:59 9:20
20 412 Adam Janusch 335 38 New Baltimore MI 29:36 9:32
21 421 Jason Ritter 1252 37 Fair Haven MI 29:48 9:36
22 429 Jim Lung 442 37 Rochester MI 29:59 9:39
23 479 Bill Trzos 877 35 Clinton Twp. MI 31:02 10:00
24 509 Adam Pearl 526 36 New Baltimore MI 31:41 10:12
25 510 Michael Carter 126 38 Fair Haven MI 31:42 10:12
26 537 Johnny White 757 36 New Baltimore MI 32:17 10:24
27 643 Adam Wagenknecht 733 35 New Baltimore MI 34:44 11:11
28 653 Ross Broadwell 86 37 Warren MI 34:47 11:12
29 689 Joe Francis 1275 39 New Baltimore MI 36:03 11:37
30 699 Jim Cooney 157 39 MacOmb MI 36:12 11:39
31 853 David Ciofu 140 38 Dowagiac MI 44:03 14:11


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35-39
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 58 Rachel Selridge 808 39 Shelby MI 21:40 6:59
2 59 Ryanne Moroschan 489 35 Utica MI 21:40 6:59
3 67 Amber Williamson 769 37 MacOmb MI 22:05 7:07
4 72 Heather Lewandowski 430 39 New Baltimore MI 22:15 7:10
5 124 Laurie Nuyens 942 37 Macomb MI 23:51 7:41
6 150 Amy Janusch 336 38 New Baltimore MI 24:27 7:53
7 171 Andrienne Desrocher 1247 37 Chesterfield MI 24:49 7:59
8 209 . Leipold 800 35 Po Box 262 MI 25:36 8:15
9 249 Christy Boyleosterbeck 934 38 Chesterfield MI 26:34 8:33
10 268 Amanda Lacharite 407 37 New Baltimore MI 26:52 8:39
11 321 Jenniffer Maier 443 37 East China MI 27:55 8:59
12 343 Bobbi Lake 412 38 New Baltimore MI 28:22 9:08
13 346 Stacey Stoll 1197 38 Fairhaven MI 28:26 9:09
14 365 Nicole Maurin 460 37 Roseville MI 28:43 9:15
15 367 Victoria Hildreth 806 37 Richmond MI 28:45 9:15
16 372 Tamborah Albers 14 38 Richmond MI 28:51 9:17
17 386 Amy Irvine 322 35 Bloomfield Hills MI 29:03 9:21
18 407 Beth Blanchard 69 38 Commerce Township MI 29:34 9:31
19 414 Christina Thurau 709 37 New Baltimore MI 29:37 9:32
20 415 Shelly Kowalski 835 39 Marysville MI 29:39 9:33
21 416 Rebecca Silvensky 1237 36 Chesterfield MI 29:40 9:33
22 432 Jenn Wojcik 778 36 New Baltimore MI 30:01 9:40
23 442 Jennifer Steuhmer 678 35 Utica MI 30:14 9:44
24 474 Jeana Wofford 775 35 Richmond MI 30:58 9:58
25 481 Rachel Kerr 375 39 Lapeer MI 31:02 10:00
26 496 Linda Edgar 1274 38 New Baltimore MI 31:25 10:07
27 507 Patricia Tasios 857 37 Grooss Pointe MI 31:39 10:12
28 511 Jodi Karr 364 37 New Baltimore MI 31:42 10:13
29 544 Jennifer Martin 456 36 Royal Oak MI 32:29 10:28
30 555 Shannon Wilson 771 36 East China MI 32:45 10:33
31 559 Jill Doll 198 38 New Baltimore MI 32:49 10:34
32 571 Alica Sadikovic 616 35 Clinton Township MI 33:02 10:38
33 591 Laurie Chrostowski 137 37 New Baltimore MI 33:27 10:46
34 603 Laura Delore 187 36 MacOmb MI 33:37 10:50
35 606 Georgina Rivera 583 37 New Baltimore MI 33:39 10:50
36 612 Jennifer Llewellyn 433 36 New Baltimore MI 33:51 10:54
37 613 Megan Papasian-Broadwel 520 37 Warren MI 33:53 10:55
38 620 Beth Oakley 505 39 New Haven MI 34:06 10:59
39 630 Tracy Alt 22 39 New Baltimore MI 34:23 11:04
40 634 Carolyn Cooper 158 39 MacOmb MI 34:29 11:06
41 645 Magaret Poggiolo 543 37 Marine City MI 34:44 11:11
42 659 Jill Desnyder 194 39 Marine City MI 35:05 11:18
43 684 Jaimie Cates 130 35 Richmond MI 35:55 11:34
44 696 Michelle Ciofu 141 38 Dowagiac MI 36:09 11:38
45 716 Stacy Sharp 640 38 Roseville MI 36:45 11:50
46 724 Jaime Bayly 56 37 Algonac MI 36:59 11:54
47 738 Victoria Geill 242 37 MacOmb MI 37:32 12:05
48 752 Lori Richards 578 35 Marysville MI 38:18 12:20
49 762 Tina Schwartz 889 35 Algonac MI 39:08 12:36
50 764 Michele Vilas 725 38 Brown City MI 39:18 12:39
51 769 Jennifer Keighley 843 39 Chesterfield MI 39:28 12:43
52 782 Sandy Jacques 334 39 Port Huron MI 39:55 12:51
53 785 Angela Crane 162 37 Saint Clair Shore MI 40:02 12:53
54 796 Holly Minjoe 482 39 Mount Clemens MI 40:37 13:05
55 805 Dawn Raska 565 38 New Baltimore MI 41:10 13:15
56 806 Kristen Briggs 834 38 St Clair Shores MI 41:12 13:16
57 843 Michelle Carroll 124 36 New Baltimore MI 43:02 13:51
58 844 Lisa Smolinski 881 38 Macomb MI 43:06 13:53
59 869 Lynn Halett 890 37 Armada MI 46:35 15:00
60 870 Jill Phillips 535 37 Clinton Township MI 47:36 15:20
61 873 Jeni Daughtry 174 35 New Baltimore MI 47:44 15:22
62 884 Tammy Campis 116 38 Saint Clair Shore MI 49:46 16:01
63 894 Kris Baker 36 35 Clinton Township MI 53:17 17:09
64 902 Amy Gusho 266 39 Harrison Township MI 57:35 18:32

MALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 13 John Rubicz 1193 40 New Baltimore MI 18:39 6:01
2 15 Sebastian Tochowicz 713 40 Fair Haven MI 18:45 6:03
3 16 Craig Frankenstein 876 43 Chesterfield MI 18:50 6:04
4 42 Brent Boers 943 42 Capac MI 20:51 6:43
5 47 Aaron Kandler 361 40 Marine City MI 21:10 6:49
6 69 Erin Irwin 324 43 Berkley MI 22:08 7:08
7 93 Richard Coleman 151 44 Algonac MI 22:48 7:21
8 95 David Baier 33 41 MacOmb MI 22:50 7:21
9 110 Adam Mathews 458 43 Warren MI 23:21 7:31
10 117 Barton Smith 655 42 New Baltimore MI 23:40 7:37
11 119 Gregory Michels 1253 41 Livonia MI 23:45 7:39
12 137 Michael Michalski 1288 43 Grosse Pte Woods MI 24:12 7:48
13 155 Thomas Perczuk 533 44 MacOmb MI 24:36 7:55
14 208 Rj Maier 444 41 East China MI 25:36 8:15
15 250 Peter Minjoe 483 40 Mount Clemens MI 26:35 8:34
16 304 John Shoemaker 646 40 New Baltimore MI 27:39 8:54
17 404 Jim Rodgers 590 42 MacOmb MI 29:28 9:29
18 406 Rick Gordon 255 44 New Baltimore MI 29:30 9:30
19 441 Charles Pokrefky 545 44 Memphis MI 30:12 9:44
20 452 Brian White 945 43 MI 30:24 9:47
21 467 Nickolas Schuchard 630 44 Harrison Township MI 30:48 9:55
22 489 David Jr Glaser 251 40 Clinton Township MI 31:11 10:03
23 531 David Spehar 667 42 New Baltimore MI 32:07 10:21
24 536 James McGhee Ii 468 42 Avoca MI 32:16 10:23
25 667 Denny Roland 592 43 Algonac MI 35:10 11:20
26 705 Kurt Archer 26 43 New Baltimore MI 36:23 11:43
27 720 Shawn Rafferty 562 41 New Baltimore MI 36:51 11:52
28 768 Matthew Keighley 840 40 Chesterfield MI 39:27 12:42


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40-44
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 82 Heather Hall 271 44 Washington MI 22:33 7:16
2 123 Larisa Dzikowski 210 40 Sterling Heights MI 23:51 7:41
3 126 Deanna Pokrefky 546 41 Port Huron MI 23:52 7:41
4 179 Nichole Gilewski 827 41 Fair Haven MI 25:00 8:03
5 184 Christine Jebrael 342 43 Saint Clair MI 25:05 8:05
6 190 Rachel Mayer 798 40 Roseville MI 25:10 8:06
7 200 Jennifer Paris 521 42 New Baltimore MI 25:23 8:11
8 214 Christine Enright-Gerje 219 40 MacOmb MI 25:45 8:17
9 215 Jeri Ward 839 42 Washington DC 25:46 8:18
10 216 Terri White 761 44 Algonac MI 25:47 8:18
11 241 Lisa Papista 851 42 Grosse Pointe Far MI 26:19 8:29
12 242 Kendra Gosk 256 40 Sterling Heights MI 26:21 8:29
13 254 Hope Kirsch 384 43 Casco MI 26:41 8:36
14 264 Lisa McGuire 1195 44 New Baltimore MI 26:49 8:38
15 275 Gina Caperton 807 42 Richmond MI 27:03 8:43
16 278 Michelle Acciavatti 11 41 New Baltimore MI 27:06 8:44
17 303 Nikki Peddycord 1256 40 Chesterfield MI 27:38 8:54
18 339 Sheri Thomas 826 40 Lenox MI 28:16 9:06
19 358 Lisa Andreski 24 40 New Baltimore MI 28:40 9:14
20 362 Mindy Mallwitz 960 40 Marysville MI 28:41 9:14
21 413 Alisha McGhee 466 43 Avoca MI 29:36 9:32
22 425 Tricia Stehle 675 41 Royal Oak MI 29:55 9:38
23 448 Julie Harberts 280 43 Utica MI 30:21 9:46
24 455 Jennifer Headley 285 43 New Baltimore MI 30:30 9:49
25 463 Lenore Rowe 604 41 Sterling Heights MI 30:44 9:54
26 464 Nichole Rafferty 561 42 New Baltimore MI 30:44 9:54
27 473 Sue Johnson 346 44 New Baltimore MI 30:56 9:58
28 480 Michelle Skovranko 651 40 Eastpointe MI 31:02 10:00
29 491 Stephanie Wolfe 781 42 Washington MI 31:14 10:04
30 499 Amy Zarate 1261 44 Chestefield MI 31:30 10:09
31 524 Holly Kiehl 377 40 New Baltimore MI 31:59 10:18
32 533 Jennifer Seiler 635 41 Ferndale MI 32:12 10:22
33 534 Terri Miller 481 44 Saint Clair MI 32:14 10:23
34 538 Laura Gordon 254 41 New Baltimore MI 32:19 10:25
35 545 Sharon Moore 487 41 Harrison Township MI 32:30 10:28
36 573 Cindy Bowman 76 43 Marysville MI 33:04 10:39
37 578 Angela Rock 587 40 East China MI 33:07 10:40
38 614 Deanna Jury 357 43 New Baltimore MI 33:59 10:57
39 616 Vickey Abel 10 42 New Baltimore MI 34:03 10:58
40 619 Liana Drake 204 43 Fraser MI 34:05 10:59
41 640 Holly Kirsten 1299 41 Chesterfield MI 34:42 11:11
42 644 Patti Davis 179 41 New Baltimore MI 34:44 11:11
43 647 Lynda Ferguson 223 44 Saint Clair Shore MI 34:44 11:11
44 648 Lara Hutton 316 43 MacOmb MI 34:45 11:11
45 672 Jodi Lombard 437 42 New Baltimore MI 35:20 11:23
46 673 Maria Kinter 1267 43 New Baltimore MI 35:23 11:24
47 676 Jennifer West 753 43 New Baltimore MI 35:32 11:27
48 686 Julie Karwowicz 366 43 Utica MI 35:57 11:34
49 701 Lilly Wiscombe 772 42 Marine City MI 36:21 11:42
50 710 Becky Read 566 44 Allenton MI 36:34 11:46
51 718 Elaine Smith 658 44 MacOmb MI 36:49 11:51
52 719 Tricia Barbier 48 44 Fair Haven MI 36:50 11:52
53 721 Amy Weemaes 749 40 Capac MI 36:52 11:52
54 726 Judy Dolney 199 40 Mount Clemens MI 37:04 11:56
55 753 Christy Demay 188 43 Utica MI 38:31 12:24
56 758 Kelley Morrison 1294 43 New Baltimore MI 38:57 12:33
57 760 Rachel Walsh 742 41 MacOmb MI 39:03 12:35
58 763 Jen Hamilton 272 41 MacOmb MI 39:14 12:38
59 774 Julie Isrow 327 40 New Haven MI 39:40 12:47
60 784 Jennifer Spehar 669 42 New Baltimore MI 39:56 12:52
61 792 Dawn Jury 356 44 Clinton Township MI 40:29 13:02
62 808 Michelle Merriweather 941 42 Chesterfield MI 41:15 13:17
63 812 Jo Staten 879 43 Chesterfield MI 41:33 13:23
64 814 Debbie McClintock 880 43 Sterling Heights MI 41:34 13:23
65 822 Jacqui Jdrzejczak 340 44 Yale MI 42:19 13:37
66 829 Cindy Kinney 381 42 New Baltimore MI 42:29 13:41
67 849 Diana Rodgers 589 42 MacOmb MI 43:41 14:04
68 852 Janice Rubrich 605 44 New Baltimore MI 43:50 14:07
69 875 Jennifer Michalski 1287 42 Grosse Pointe Woo MI 48:20 15:34
70 878 Michelle Schuppe 902 40 MI 48:31 15:37
71 879 Jennifer Glaser 252 43 Clinton Township MI 48:36 15:39
72 881 Tia Carriere 1206 40 Chesterfield MI 49:20 15:53
73 893 Patti Bandlow 43 44 New Baltimore MI 52:52 17:01
74 896 Yakima Brookins 88 44 Warren MI 53:41 17:17
75 903 Kristin Clancy 146 44 Fair Haven MI 57:36 18:33


MALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 45 Patrick Murphy 494 48 Saint Clair Shore MI 21:04 6:47
2 86 Bryan Barton 51 45 Casco MI 22:36 7:17
3 138 Patrick Irwin 326 45 Berkley MI 24:12 7:48
4 144 Matthew Kowalski 399 49 Algonac MI 24:19 7:50
5 158 Richard Miiller 1296 45 New Baltimore MI 24:40 7:57
6 169 Paul Dzikowski 211 45 Sterling Heights MI 24:48 7:59
7 198 Gregory Lambert 414 45 New Baltimore MI 25:17 8:09
8 232 Paul Billock III 1239 48 New Baltimore MI 26:08 8:25
9 248 Eric Staron 673 46 New Baltimore MI 26:30 8:32
10 299 Edward Peddycord 1255 46 Chesterfield MI 27:36 8:53
11 305 Scott Bruder 94 47 MacOmb MI 27:39 8:54
12 308 Ken Rushing 614 49 New Baltimore MI 27:44 8:56
13 310 Tim Lenont 426 47 New Haven MI 27:47 8:57
14 324 Ken Dudek 208 47 New Baltimore MI 27:59 9:01
15 329 Kevin Ottenbacher 517 46 Ray MI 28:04 9:03
16 345 Matthew Mauchline 824 48 Algonac MI 28:24 9:09
17 351 Chris Kingman 380 45 MacOmb MI 28:31 9:11
18 359 John Rose 597 49 Fair Haven MI 28:40 9:14
19 363 Robert Chamerblin 1186 47 Chesterfield MI 28:41 9:14
20 377 Mark Ciroski 144 46 New Baltimore MI 28:53 9:18
21 387 Jay Ferguson 222 45 Saint Clair Shore MI 29:04 9:22
22 395 Frank Hamzik 273 47 New Baltimore MI 29:20 9:27
23 435 Gary David 175 48 Waterford MI 30:05 9:41
24 447 Warren Allard 21 46 MacOmb MI 30:21 9:46
25 468 Larry Pokropowicz 549 48 New Baltimore MI 30:48 9:55
26 470 Mike McGhee 467 47 Hazel Park MI 30:50 9:56
27 477 Ron Roland 596 47 Allenton MI 31:01 9:59
28 492 Michael Barbier 47 47 Fair Haven MI 31:16 10:04
29 498 David Jacobson 330 45 New Baltimore MI 31:30 10:09
30 518 Frederick Shaw 641 47 Lexington MI 31:50 10:15
31 541 Marc Rechsteiner 568 45 New Baltimore MI 32:27 10:27
32 566 Gordon Ford 229 45 Saint Clair Shore MI 32:55 10:36
33 588 Michael Marotich 454 45 New Baltimore MI 33:23 10:45
34 590 David Deceuninck 182 47 MacOmb MI 33:25 10:46
35 622 Rosh Sillars 936 45 New Baltimore MI 34:09 11:00
36 682 Jeffrey Bandlow 41 49 New Baltimore MI 35:52 11:33
37 735 Jim Gamber 237 49 Saint Clair MI 37:23 12:02
38 804 Robert Sich 648 45 Sterling Heights MI 41:07 13:14
39 901 Andrew Kopp 394 45 Imlay City MI 55:15 17:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45-49
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 53 Lisa Shaw 643 46 Lexington MI 21:26 6:54
2 98 Sharon Mulligan 874 48 Sterling Heights MI 22:54 7:23
3 136 Stacey Butler 1209 48 New Baltimore MI 24:10 7:47
4 145 Cyndi Miiller 1297 45 New Baltimore MI 24:22 7:51
5 172 Colleen Mellon 906 47 Chesterfield MI 24:50 8:00
6 177 Debra Bennethum 58 47 Rochester MI 24:59 8:03
7 258 Nancy Mc Kay 461 49 New Baltimore MI 26:44 8:37
8 269 Kim Goulding 1281 47 Chesterfield MI 26:54 8:40
9 276 Jeannie Mauchline 894 47 Algonac MI 27:04 8:43
10 277 Pam Wallace 740 45 Ray MI 27:05 8:43
11 280 Rose Schihl 625 46 New Baltimore MI 27:07 8:44
12 312 Melissa Hannum 275 46 New Baltimore MI 27:49 8:58
13 318 Pamela Martin 848 46 Chesterfield MI 27:52 8:59
14 335 Nonna Lester 1211 45 Chesterfield MI 28:11 9:05
15 348 Arlene Boelstler 72 48 Clinton Township MI 28:28 9:10
16 370 Miria Strzalkowski 686 45 New Baltimore MI 28:47 9:16
17 373 Tammy Hudolin 311 47 MacOmb MI 28:51 9:18
18 402 Tricia Hamzik 274 47 New Baltimore MI 29:25 9:29
19 445 Kris Bergmann 59 48 New Baltimore MI 30:18 9:46
20 501 Doreen Pickett 537 46 MacOmb MI 31:33 10:10
21 503 Debra Croud 1203 46 Warren MI 31:38 10:11
22 513 Rhonda Kirchhoff 382 47 New Baltimore MI 31:43 10:13
23 526 Loisanne Tucker 719 46 MacOmb MI 32:02 10:19
24 535 Jodie Novak 503 48 New Baltimore MI 32:16 10:23
25 543 Kim Deceuninck 183 45 MacOmb MI 32:28 10:27
26 554 Tricia Wiley 766 46 Marine City MI 32:44 10:33
27 564 Kathy Rose 598 48 Fair Haven MI 32:53 10:36
28 565 Sue Corrion 159 48 New Baltimore MI 32:55 10:36
29 567 Christine Ford 228 45 Saint Clair Shore MI 32:55 10:36
30 581 Dina Steyer 681 47 New Baltimore MI 33:14 10:42
31 599 Cynthia Dufty 1199 48 New Baltimore MI 33:35 10:49
32 601 Wendy Reynolds 573 49 New Baltimore MI 33:36 10:49
33 609 Katelyn Biland 1250 45 Chesterfield MI 33:42 10:51
34 624 Wendi Lopiccolo 439 46 New Baltimore MI 34:10 11:00
35 626 Lorrie David 176 49 Waterford MI 34:16 11:02
36 627 Nancy Curtis 171 49 New Baltimore MI 34:17 11:02
37 658 Jamie Subu 688 48 Rives Junction MI 35:02 11:17
38 688 Beth Biland 65 45 Linden MI 35:59 11:35
39 694 Robyn Rivard 582 49 Algonac MI 36:07 11:38
40 697 Denise Jabe 328 49 New Baltimore MI 36:09 11:39
41 702 Brenda Stella 677 46 New Baltimore MI 36:21 11:42
42 734 Rhonda Foster 231 49 Fair Haven MI 37:22 12:02
43 739 Cheryl Murray 495 49 Armada MI 37:34 12:06
44 740 Linda Jacobson 331 46 New Baltimore MI 37:39 12:08
45 741 Dana Cuffaro 167 48 New Baltimore MI 37:41 12:08
46 749 Bridget Irwin 323 47 New Baltimore MI 38:15 12:19
47 756 Lenore Sagaskie 618 47 Goodells MI 38:46 12:29
48 780 Karen Crooks 166 48 Rochester MI 39:48 12:49
49 781 Janice Barnes 49 47 MacOmb MI 39:49 12:49
50 794 Denise Greenway 260 48 New Baltimore MI 40:34 13:04
51 797 Carol Weltin 752 45 Ubly MI 40:38 13:05
52 817 Rebecca Messerli 893 47 Clinton Twp MI 42:09 13:34
53 825 Michelle Schimelfening 627 47 Sterling Heights MI 42:23 13:39
54 845 Terri Jean 341 48 Sterling Heights MI 43:13 13:55
55 905 Jacqueline Brown 93 48 Washington MI 59:01 19:00
56 907 Kelly Roland 595 47 Marine City MI 59:21 19:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 20 Michael Eckert 214 54 Fort Gratiot MI 19:21 6:14
2 23 John Kado 903 54 Shelby Twp MI 19:38 6:20
3 29 Mark Hackel 269 51 MacOmb MI 20:15 6:31
4 34 Thomas Gibson 892 54 Chesterfield MI 20:35 6:38
5 43 Vince Viviano 732 51 Utica MI 20:56 6:45
6 73 Tom Davids 177 52 Hazel Park MI 22:15 7:10
7 88 Ronald Heistand 288 50 22:41 7:18
8 89 Reed Swanson 963 54 Ypsilanti MI 22:42 7:19
9 97 Shawn Whippler 872 50 Roseville MI 22:54 7:22
10 105 Steve Broda 1184 51 Northville MI 23:07 7:27
11 120 Dan Sams 620 53 Casco MI 23:51 7:41
12 130 Wade Dougherty 1263 54 Chesterfield MI 24:02 7:44
13 141 Mark Reynolds 572 50 New Baltimore MI 24:13 7:48
14 163 Paul Vintevoghel 728 51 Casco MI 24:43 7:58
15 173 Jeffrey Duncan 209 52 West Bloomfield MI 24:50 8:00
16 186 Gary Scott 632 53 New Baltimore MI 25:06 8:05
17 202 Jim Zittel 895 50 Waterford MI 25:25 8:11
18 234 Anthony Micale 1200 50 Macomb MI 26:11 8:26
19 237 William Hentrich 294 53 New Baltimore MI 26:12 8:26
20 240 Michael Bergmann 60 51 New Baltimore MI 26:17 8:28
21 274 Todd Krantz 838 51 Chesterfield MI 27:00 8:42
22 293 Christopher Loewe 436 51 Fair Haven MI 27:31 8:52
23 307 Kenneth Orlando 515 53 Sterling Heights MI 27:43 8:56
24 320 Jeffrey Wynes 787 50 Mount Clemens MI 27:54 8:59
25 342 Jerry Schimelfening 626 51 Sterling Heights MI 28:20 9:08
26 403 Larry Szlachta 696 54 New Baltimore MI 29:26 9:29
27 431 William Grunow 832 54 Warren MI 30:00 9:40
28 440 Randy Willenberg 768 54 Emmett MI 30:11 9:43
29 482 Dalene Bielat 64 52 New Baltimore MI 31:03 10:00
30 500 Mike Wojciechowski 776 51 New Baltimore MI 31:32 10:09
31 515 Michael Marchione 452 52 New Baltimore MI 31:46 10:14
32 576 Robert Gramer 258 50 Redford MI 33:07 10:40
33 593 Brian Jorah 352 50 New Baltimore MI 33:29 10:47
34 736 Tom Ware 744 53 Saint Clair MI 37:24 12:03
35 754 Kent Semlow 636 54 MacOmb MI 38:34 12:25
36 820 Steve Johnstone 350 53 New Baltimore MI 42:12 13:35
37 882 Alex Ignasiak 320 52 Troy MI 49:23 15:54


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50-54
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 154 Jennifer Constand 154 50 Rochester MI 24:32 7:54
2 252 Sandra Voog 1196 52 New Baltimore MI 26:37 8:34
3 284 Mary Quandt 802 54 Port Huron MI 27:09 8:45
4 285 Mary Lyn Freeman 234 51 Sterling Heights MI 27:13 8:46
5 323 Nancy MacDonald 887 53 Casco MI 27:58 9:00
6 430 Annmarie Koch 388 54 Saint Clair Shore MI 29:59 9:39
7 475 Debra Biniecki 67 50 Sandusky MI 31:00 9:59
8 493 Katherine Russell 833 50 Washington Twp MI 31:16 10:04
9 530 Liz Kirchoff 383 50 New Baltimore MI 32:07 10:21
10 582 Evelyn Hentrich 292 52 New Baltimore MI 33:16 10:43
11 655 Judy Chauvin 135 50 New Baltimore MI 34:54 11:14
12 657 Kathy Vintevoghel 727 51 Casco MI 35:01 11:17
13 663 Nancy Prudhomme 559 50 Washington MI 35:08 11:19
14 678 Carol Fontana 226 51 Ray MI 35:48 11:32
15 708 Diane Hartway 282 51 Clinton Township MI 36:31 11:46
16 714 Kim Kennedy 370 53 MacOmb MI 36:39 11:48
17 732 Julie Gamber 238 53 Saint Clair MI 37:20 12:01
18 733 Judy Ware 743 52 Saint Clair MI 37:20 12:01
19 746 Dena Dornfeld 201 51 Utica MI 38:08 12:17
20 757 Cathy Cichecki 138 50 Ray MI 38:52 12:31
21 761 Margaret Kowalski 398 50 Algonac MI 39:05 12:35
22 809 Ann Hanson 276 54 Filion MI 41:15 13:17
23 815 Susan Smiley 653 54 Warren MI 41:49 13:28
24 818 Andrea Younkins 789 50 Marine City MI 42:09 13:34
25 819 Rene Ricci Fischer 576 53 Fair Haven MI 42:10 13:35
26 823 Annette Kulek 406 54 New Baltimore MI 42:19 13:37
27 826 Patty Robinet 585 52 New Baltimore MI 42:23 13:39
28 827 Sue Wojciechowski 777 51 New Baltimore MI 42:25 13:39
29 876 Monique Byrge 109 53 New Baltimore MI 48:27 15:36
30 891 Michelle Ross 602 50 Utica MI 52:42 16:58
31 906 Gail Cosgriff 160 53 Detroit MI 59:20 19:06


MALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 103 Don Rose 854 58 Shelby Twp MI 23:05 7:26
2 108 Dale Edie 215 56 Allenton MI 23:13 7:29
3 111 Geoffrey Osgood 516 55 Algonac MI 23:24 7:32
4 132 Logan Kingmab 867 56 Macomb MI 24:08 7:46
5 134 Rick Kern 374 58 New Baltimore MI 24:09 7:47
6 160 Ken 8 Butler 1210 59 New Baltimore MI 24:42 7:57
7 178 John Welch 1276 57 New Baltimore MI 25:00 8:03
8 183 Thomas Babcock 31 59 Marine City MI 25:04 8:05
9 196 Daniel Tradii 1198 57 Chesterfield MI 25:16 8:08
10 300 Joe Burns 107 55 Sterling Heights MI 27:36 8:53
11 357 Gerald Glass 253 59 MacOmb MI 28:39 9:14
12 378 Ray Miller 480 58 Mason MI 28:54 9:19
13 392 Thomas Brunner 101 58 Saint Clair MI 29:12 9:24
14 428 Michael Koch 389 56 Saint Clair Shore MI 29:59 9:39
15 438 Kevin Pray 558 56 New Baltimore MI 30:09 9:43
16 497 Marcus Miller 479 57 Lake Orion MI 31:27 10:08
17 584 William Swanteck 694 59 Troy MI 33:18 10:43
18 595 Edmund Russell 615 56 Goodells MI 33:32 10:48
19 654 Brian Black 1270 55 New Baltimore MI 34:47 11:12
20 743 Mark Makie 448 56 New Baltimore MI 37:55 12:13
21 745 David Wiater 965 57 MI 38:02 12:15
22 755 Timothy Idzikowski 319 56 Fair Haven MI 38:42 12:28
23 789 Jerry Rumph 612 59 Utica MI 40:19 12:59
24 790 Mark Maisonneuve 446 57 Berkley MI 40:19 12:59
25 838 John Tarrantino 814 56 Shelby Twp MI 42:37 13:43
26 888 Clay Rasmussen 809 59 MI 51:42 16:39


FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55-59
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 139 Kathleen Clark 852 56 MI 24:13 7:48
2 279 Sharon Smith 661 55 Algonac MI 27:06 8:44
3 314 Judith McKenna 470 55 Algonac MI 27:50 8:58
4 396 Nancee Armstrong 27 55 Lexington MI 29:21 9:27
5 443 Mary Brunner 99 56 New Baltimore MI 30:16 9:45
6 459 Sandy Freund 812 56 Marine City MI 30:34 9:51
7 460 Shelley Schoenherr 629 56 Fair Haven MI 30:34 9:51
8 495 Jill Scherz 624 56 Utica MI 31:25 10:07
9 502 Gail Miller 477 57 Lake Orion MI 31:35 10:10
10 504 Diane Delf 1283 59 Sterling Heights MI 31:38 10:11
11 557 Marceline Obrien 507 59 New Baltimore MI 32:48 10:34
12 574 Robin McKinnon 471 57 Rose City MI 33:04 10:39
13 598 Deborah Tucker 718 58 New Baltimore MI 33:33 10:48
14 649 Rena Laliberte 413 56 Richmond MI 34:46 11:12
15 652 Luann Black 1271 56 New Baltimore MI 34:46 11:12
16 670 Elaine Slomsky 652 59 Livonia MI 35:17 11:22
17 680 Bridget Allar 16 56 MacOmb MI 35:49 11:32
18 703 Lori Idzikowski 318 56 Fair Haven MI 36:22 11:43
19 742 Mary Jane Leidal 423 55 Utica MI 37:48 12:10
20 770 Mary Woloszyn 783 58 MacOmb MI 39:28 12:43
21 783 Karen J Johnson 345 58 MacOmb MI 39:55 12:51
22 788 Kathy Maisonneuve 445 58 Berkley MI 40:18 12:59
23 798 Cynthia Baker 34 55 Clinton Township MI 40:41 13:06
24 799 Diane Tocco 712 57 Utica MI 40:45 13:07
25 801 Carol Malone 449 56 Saint Clair Shore MI 41:00 13:12
26 803 Linda Curfman 169 59 Marine City MI 41:00 13:12
27 813 Christine Mullane 492 59 Clinton Township MI 41:33 13:23
28 824 Paddy Laske 1242 59 New Baltimore MI 42:20 13:38
29 832 Diana Easthope 213 57 Harrison Township MI 42:31 13:42
30 837 Della Hall 270 55 New Baltimore MI 42:37 13:43
31 839 Roxann Lotz 1257 58 Clinton Twp MI 42:38 13:44
32 874 Nancy Rinke 581 58 Washington MI 47:46 15:23
33 889 Laurie Tischbein 711 59 Harsens Island MI 51:45 16:40
34 895 Joann Guarino 264 59 Madison Heights MI 53:41 17:17
35 900 Cindy Eagle 212 55 New Baltimore MI 54:46 17:38


MALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 168 Gary Bahlman 32 61 MacOmb MI 24:48 7:59
2 182 Larry Wojcik 810 64 MI 25:04 8:04
3 353 Michael Woloszyn 784 62 MacOmb MI 28:33 9:12
4 364 Geof Ryan 961 61 Port Huron MI 28:43 9:15
5 458 Allen Narverud 498 61 Fair Haven MI 30:33 9:50
6 471 Jim Weiss 1286 61 Fair Haven MI 30:51 9:56
7 532 Leonard Constanine 155 60 New Baltimore MI 32:11 10:22
8 551 Jack Briguglio 83 60 New Baltimore MI 32:33 10:29
9 556 Don Laske 1243 61 New Baltimore MI 32:46 10:33
10 611 Ken Misner 484 63 Fair Haven MI 33:49 10:54
11 706 Paul Leidal 424 61 Utica MI 36:29 11:45
12 744 Steven Baker 935 63 Port Horon MI 37:59 12:14
13 779 David Glaser 250 63 Clinton Township MI 39:47 12:49
14 786 Donald Deneau 190 61 Eastpointe MI 40:12 12:57
15 831 Mike Easthope 891 60 Harrison Twp MI 42:31 13:41
16 904 Robert Montgomery 1236 60 New Baltimore MI 58:52 18:57

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60-64
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 289 Kathleen McCabe 462 63 East China MI 27:23 8:49
2 461 Bonnie Sumner 690 64 Sterling Heights MI 30:36 9:51
3 791 Mary Whitesell 762 60 New Baltimore MI 40:23 13:00
4 830 Marlene Geml 244 61 New Baltimore MI 42:31 13:41
5 840 Rose Cannon 118 64 New Baltimore MI 42:45 13:46
6 850 Judy Richards 577 61 Marysville MI 43:48 14:06
7 861 Suzie Henkschel 850 61 Harrison Twp MI 44:55 14:28
8 862 Emilia Czaplicka 883 60 Ray MI 44:57 14:29
9 865 Cindy Paull 524 60 East China MI 45:14 14:34

MALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 100 Monte Piliawsky 540 69 Southfield MI 22:57 7:24
2 298 James Geml 243 65 New Baltimore MI 27:35 8:53
3 317 Allen Budd 103 69 New Baltimore MI 27:52 8:59
4 376 Hal Briand 962 66 New Baltimore MI 28:53 9:18
5 646 Jack Lucas 440 66 Sterling Heights MI 34:44 11:11
6 773 William Konrad 393 65 Sterling Heights MI 39:40 12:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65-69
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 623 Jane Matthews 870 68 Grand Blanc MI 34:09 11:00
2 821 Jeanne Jablonski 329 69 Harrison Township MI 42:18 13:37
3 841 Marilyn Tarantino 813 67 Shelby Twp MI 42:45 13:46


MALE AGE GROUP: 70-74
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 262 Jim Kruse 404 70 Port Huron MI 26:46 8:37
2 422 Art Smith 917 73 Port Horon MI 29:50 9:36

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70-99
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 842 Sandra Studebaker 825 77 Fraser MI 42:45 13:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 75-99
Place Oall Name No. Age City Sta Time Pace
===== ==== ======================= ===== === ================= === ======= =====
1 487 Jerry Valka 722 76 Saint Clair Shore MI 31:10 10:02
2 707 Norman Killop Jr. 379 75 Utica MI 36:29 11:45
3 727 Harrison Hensley 289 81 Pinckney MI 37:04 11:56
4 866 Paul Bartolone 50 75 Clinton Township MI 45:55 14:47
5 899 Melvin Pokrefky 547 84 Memphis MI 54:06 17:25



New Baltimore, MI
Provided by Race Services

Check out our 2013 New Baltimore Jingle Bell Run Coverage Page