2013 Christmas Present 5K

back to results

Dec. 8, 2013

2013 Christmas Present 5K
Independence Oaks, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Male Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samuel Albaugh Waterford MI 16 1 18:03.7 5:48/M

Male 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Murray Clarkston MI 12 8 21:06.8 6:47/M
2 Jacob Murray Clarkston MI 10 9 21:12.0 6:49/M
3 Mika Juuhl Clarkston MI 14 10 21:12.4 6:49/M
4 Darren Newman Lake Orion MI 14 36 24:23.1 7:50/M
5 Greg Maki Oxford MI 14 37 24:23.4 7:50/M
6 Eric Hoffman Lake Orion MI 14 44 24:57.9 8:01/M
7 Clay Moscovic 10 45 24:59.6 8:02/M
8 Jamie Kaleel Ortonville MI 13 55 25:49.3 8:18/M
9 Jack Hennessey Rochester MI 13 70 26:37.3 8:34/M
10 Kevin Lee Waterford MI 13 85 27:13.1 8:45/M
11 Colby Maynard Waterford MI 13 93 27:34.8 8:52/M
12 Mitchell Murray Clarkston MI 08 104 28:12.8 9:04/M
13 Mark Wood Goodrich MI 12 122 29:15.4 9:24/M
14 Connor Hegarty Clarkston MI 11 137 30:11.1 9:42/M
15 Tanner Eubanks Oxford MI 9 174 33:18.3 10:42/M
16 Andrew Romzick Oxford MI 12 193 35:17.8 11:21/M
17 Unknown Partic. 431 214 37:11.6 11:57/M
18 Collin Kilpatrick Rochester MI 10 218 37:31.4 12:04/M
19 Kreigh Dimasuay Sandusky MI 12 233 39:26.3 12:41/M
20 Ryan Ludwa Clarkston MI 11 262 42:49.9 13:46/M

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Simon Albaugh Waterford MI 16 2 18:35.9 5:59/M
2 Luke Peterson Waterford MI 16 4 20:03.8 6:27/M
3 Alex Podolski Attica MI 19 13 21:42.0 6:59/M
4 Brett Roginski Macomb MI 16 17 22:11.1 7:08/M
5 Brady Hendershott Ortonville MI 15 21 23:07.3 7:26/M
6 Seth Edwards Walled Lake MI 15 66 26:23.5 8:29/M
7 Eddie Kaleel Ortonville MI 15 130 29:53.1 9:37/M
8 Chris Fueri Farmington MI 17 291 58:04.4 18:40/M

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eddie Roginski Macomb MI 24 3 18:53.4 6:04/M
2 Eric Swahn Pontiac MI 21 265 43:22.5 13:57/M

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 29 11 21:26.4 6:54/M
2 Jim Mason Ann Arbor MI 29 19 22:21.6 7:11/M
3 Jason Olson Harrison Township MI 27 33 24:16.0 7:48/M
4 Aaron Anspaugh Taylor MI 25 89 27:26.5 8:49/M
5 Benjamin Holloway Clarkston MI 29 109 28:32.7 9:10/M
6 Aaron Adler Rochester MI 29 178 33:32.9 10:47/M

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Zielin Highland 34 15 22:01.4 7:05/M
2 Trevor Francis Troy MI 31 23 23:26.6 7:32/M
3 Jason Warner Farmington MI 31 27 23:56.0 7:42/M
4 Ben Bur Waterford MI 32 200 36:02.3 11:35/M

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Juan Roca 36 7 20:57.6 6:44/M
2 James Loisel Waterford MI 37 24 23:40.6 7:37/M
3 Eric Stanger White Lake MI 36 41 24:46.1 7:58/M
4 Joshua Nelson Waterford MI 39 50 25:23.1 8:10/M
5 Ben Lubben Saint Clair Shores MI 35 163 32:09.7 10:20/M
6 Shukure Mohammad Rochester MI 39 169 32:59.7 10:36/M
7 Ulises Henandez Novi MI 37 188 34:46.6 11:11/M
8 Scott Grubb Waterford MI 35 192 35:10.8 11:18/M

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Flynn Waterford MI 44 18 22:18.2 7:10/M
2 Brett Battishill Clarkston MI 42 28 24:04.1 7:44/M
3 Jeff McNeil Waterford MI 42 29 24:09.7 7:46/M
4 Jeffery Williams Utica MI 44 32 24:14.9 7:48/M
5 Scott Albaugh Sr. Waterford MI 43 51 25:28.2 8:11/M
6 Kevin Sweet Clarkston MI 41 53 25:42.4 8:16/M
7 Jeff Fortna Lake Orion MI 41 56 25:51.4 8:19/M
8 Dave St. Germain 41 63 26:09.7 8:25/M
9 Ken Lemieux Clarkston MI 44 74 26:50.7 8:38/M
10 Rich Marr Flint MI 43 80 27:03.9 8:42/M
11 Darren Hegarty Clarkston MI 44 81 27:04.9 8:42/M
12 Jeff McWilliams Troy MI 43 92 27:34.8 8:52/M
13 Joe Skrine II 43 96 27:42.3 8:54/M
14 Mike O'Connor Waterford MI 43 215 37:15.0 11:59/M
15 Tom Taylor Waterford MI 43 229 39:08.4 12:35/M
16 Chris Milmine Clarkston MI 43 232 39:26.1 12:41/M
17 Reyner Dimasuay Sandusky MI 40 259 42:16.4 13:35/M

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Paulson White Lake MI 45 5 20:07.1 6:28/M
2 Greg Thomas Clio MI 45 6 20:21.4 6:33/M
3 Frank Murray 47 16 22:05.8 7:06/M
4 Scott Karner Ortonville MI 46 22 23:07.4 7:26/M
5 Kurt Hoffman Lake Orion MI 45 31 24:12.5 7:47/M
6 Lh Lee Royal Oak MI 48 52 25:31.8 8:12/M
7 Mark Skelcy Rochester MI 49 62 26:09.5 8:25/M
8 Thomas Close Waterford MI 46 69 26:30.9 8:31/M
9 Mark Heim Lake Orion MI 49 71 26:38.8 8:34/M
10 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 47 91 27:33.2 8:52/M
11 Chris Falberg Waterford MI 45 132 29:58.5 9:38/M
12 David Bridges Sterling Heights MI 45 158 32:01.7 10:18/M
13 Carmi Edwards Walled Lake MI 46 173 33:16.8 10:42/M
14 Christopher Johnson Farmington MI 49 181 33:48.8 10:52/M
15 Sean McCormick Flushing MI 49 197 35:42.9 11:29/M
16 Chuck Eubanks Oxford MI 45 278 45:53.9 14:45/M

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brucew Matthews Rochester MI 51 26 23:46.6 7:39/M
2 Nick Laenen White Lake MI 54 30 24:11.7 7:47/M
3 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 52 35 24:19.6 7:49/M
4 Steve Freeland Rochester MI 50 39 24:34.5 7:54/M
5 Curt Deshutter Troy MI 52 48 25:11.6 8:06/M
6 Thomas Fornari Clarkston MI 53 60 26:03.7 8:23/M
7 Doug Pontious Walled Lake MI 54 76 26:58.3 8:40/M
8 Charles Babich Lake Orion MI 50 87 27:21.7 8:48/M
9 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 50 108 28:22.9 9:07/M
10 Peter Romzick Oxford MI 54 112 28:45.3 9:15/M
11 Jeff Girad Clarkston MI 50 114 28:52.2 9:17/M
12 Jeff Brindley Howell MI 52 127 29:30.3 9:29/M
13 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 50 134 30:07.9 9:41/M
14 David Ulrich Grand Blanc MI 51 170 33:00.6 10:37/M
15 Gregory Clark Southfield MI 53 224 37:59.2 12:13/M
16 Neil Loughlin Ortonville MI 50 231 39:26.0 12:41/M
17 Steve Hendershott Ortonville MI 53 241 40:42.5 13:05/M

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Keenan Utica MI 55 34 24:17.6 7:48/M
2 Gary Duke Linden MI 56 40 24:37.7 7:55/M
3 Ken McLean Commerce Twp. MI 55 83 27:09.4 8:44/M
4 Joe Terranova Lake Orion MI 55 94 27:35.3 8:52/M
5 Brian McCallum Clarkston MI 57 116 28:59.9 9:19/M
6 Larry Barnett Southfield MI 58 121 29:14.9 9:24/M
7 John Hayes Richmond MI 59 126 29:29.4 9:29/M
8 Bruce Berndt Farmington MI 55 128 29:37.8 9:31/M
9 Arden Dezess Clarkston MI 56 129 29:39.7 9:32/M
10 Joe Burns Sterling Heights MI 55 147 31:12.0 10:02/M
11 Paul Neumann Macomb MI 56 240 40:35.2 13:03/M
12 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 59 253 41:34.6 13:22/M
13 Mike Kilpatrick Rochester MI 55 292 58:04.7 18:40/M

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Wozniak Davisburg MI 61 25 23:41.6 7:37/M
2 Michael Curtis Swartz Creek MI 64 58 25:54.2 8:20/M
3 Frank Johnson Saginaw MI 61 90 27:31.1 8:51/M
4 Jim Sampson Clarkston MI 61 165 32:19.1 10:23/M
5 Len Constantine New Baltimore MI 60 175 33:21.6 10:43/M

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 James Lawson Clarkston MI 68 110 28:40.0 9:13/M
2 Kenneth Forbes Clarkston MI 67 143 30:47.6 9:54/M
3 Wade Hanlon 67 176 33:27.5 10:45/M

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Wascha Burton MI 70 115 28:57.5 9:19/M
2 Don Willen Clarkston MI 70 151 31:19.3 10:04/M
3 Leonard Block Bay City MI 71 171 33:10.4 10:40/M
4 Jim Karner 75 186 34:18.5 11:02/M
5 Mike Cherry Grosse Pointe MI 70 208 36:37.9 11:46/M
6 Gerry St. Germain 70 249 41:19.7 13:17/M



Female Open Winners

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tessa Fornari Clarkston MI 16 12 21:32.9 6:55/M

Female 14 and under

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Lucken Franklin MI 14 49 25:18.1 8:08/M
2 Larkin O'Gorman Franklin MI 13 99 27:45.2 8:55/M
3 Natalia McIntyre Franklin MI 13 107 28:21.0 9:07/M
4 Danielle Wood Goodrich MI 14 118 29:11.5 9:23/M
5 Anna Kearney Flushing MI 12 119 29:13.3 9:24/M
6 Savannah Goddeeris Imlay City MI 12 123 29:17.6 9:25/M
7 Andra Newman Lake Orion MI 13 187 34:21.1 11:03/M
8 Anna Lee Waterford MI 11 199 36:01.8 11:35/M
9 Victoria Skrine 14 246 41:16.6 13:16/M
10 Olivia Thomas Clarkston MI 12 252 41:29.1 13:20/M
11 Miranda Skrine 11 258 41:49.2 13:27/M
12 Audrey Lubman Rochester MI 11 270 45:06.0 14:30/M
13 Anna Lubman Rochester MI 9 271 45:06.3 14:30/M
14 Alyssa Fueri Farmington MI 13 277 45:46.1 14:43/M
15 Hailee Milmine Clarkston MI 7 289 57:28.1 18:29/M

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Close Waterford MI 16 46 25:02.7 8:03/M
2 Victoria Stachowski Waterford MI 15 77 27:01.0 8:41/M
3 Sarah Hale Waterford MI 18 78 27:01.0 8:41/M
4 Savannah Schaeffer Waterford MI 18 79 27:01.1 8:41/M
5 Shyanne Welch Waterford MI 15 84 27:09.6 8:44/M
6 Bailie Strong Waterford MI 16 88 27:24.4 8:49/M
7 Sophia Sebring Ortonville MI 16 131 29:54.1 9:37/M
8 Cameron Krupp Waterford MI 15 140 30:25.5 9:47/M
9 Clara Reitz Clarkston MI 19 191 35:03.6 11:16/M
10 Justina McCormick Flushing MI 15 196 35:42.9 11:29/M
11 Ariel Fueri Farmington MI 17 264 42:51.7 13:47/M

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Justine Dezess Clarkston MI 22 138 30:11.2 9:42/M
2 Makenna Coe Smith Royal Oak MI 24 202 36:08.4 11:37/M
3 Karly Oberski Mount Pleasant MI 22 204 36:08.5 11:37/M
4 Lauren Van Buskirk Flint MI 22 206 36:28.8 11:44/M
5 Rachael Davis 20 247 41:17.4 13:16/M
6 Danielle Yarnall 24 248 41:17.5 13:16/M
7 Kalie Mendrek Lake Orion MI 21 251 41:27.6 13:20/M

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Kasten Davison MI 27 14 21:47.1 7:00/M
2 Mandie Kramer 26 54 25:46.4 8:17/M
3 Cassie Williams Caro MI 28 68 26:29.4 8:31/M
4 Angella Sigler Auburn Hills MI 26 75 26:52.3 8:38/M
5 Sarah Francis Troy MI 29 125 29:23.0 9:27/M
6 Kate Redding Lake Orion MI 29 141 30:31.9 9:49/M
7 Lauren Kadwell Northville MI 29 162 32:09.6 10:20/M
8 Stephanie Lopez Swartz Creek MI 27 194 35:31.2 11:25/M
9 Krystal Oberski Royal Oak MI 26 203 36:08.5 11:37/M
10 Lindsay Brenahan Northville MI 29 221 37:34.6 12:05/M
11 Jenna Neumann Macomb MI 26 239 40:34.9 13:03/M

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy McNeil Waterford MI 32 20 22:23.6 7:12/M
2 Katie West Waterford MI 32 97 27:43.7 8:55/M
3 Brooke Wingeier Lapeer MI 33 198 35:51.2 11:32/M
4 Jamie Parks Owosso MI 30 236 40:24.8 12:59/M
5 Laurel Kobe Ortonville MI 32 268 44:44.1 14:23/M
6 Samantha Watha West Bloomfield MI 30 284 48:38.6 15:38/M

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Molly McLaughlin Lake Orion MI 35 38 24:29.2 7:52/M
2 Jamie Loisel Waterford MI 35 100 27:45.7 8:55/M
3 Christiane Tims White Lake MI 39 145 31:01.1 9:58/M
4 Diane Sweet Clarkston MI 39 146 31:06.9 10:00/M
5 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 37 154 31:23.1 10:05/M
6 Danielle White Clarkston MI 38 157 31:30.9 10:08/M
7 Dawn Milmine Clarkston MI 39 161 32:08.2 10:20/M
8 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights MI 36 166 32:37.3 10:29/M
9 Cherri Bridgeman Clarkston MI 37 172 33:15.4 10:41/M
10 Sandi Larkins Clarkston MI 37 179 33:42.2 10:50/M
11 Carol McDonald South Lyon MI 38 180 33:48.3 10:52/M
12 Lucia Kohn 39 190 35:00.0 11:15/M
13 Tonja Slosar Fenton MI 37 207 36:33.2 11:45/M
14 Jill Leider Clarkston MI 36 211 37:06.6 11:56/M
15 Joanne Sumiec White Lake MI 37 217 37:15.4 11:59/M
16 Allison Oster Ypsilanti MI 39 226 38:41.6 12:26/M
17 Carolyn Reed-Hendon Southfield MI 35 228 38:59.8 12:32/M
18 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 39 230 39:09.1 12:35/M
19 Carol Rowland Rochester MI 38 237 40:30.2 13:01/M
20 Kristy Slosson Davison MI 39 244 40:55.1 13:09/M
21 Bethany St Louis Madison Heights MI 36 256 41:39.9 13:24/M
22 Lisa Smith Owosso MI 39 260 42:25.0 13:38/M
23 Irene Edwards Pontiac MI 38 276 45:43.1 14:42/M
24 Ester Harrison 38 280 46:28.6 14:56/M
25 Andraya Kecskes Flat Rock MI 36 283 47:12.3 15:11/M
26 Kelly Carter Clarkston MI 35 286 52:57.9 17:02/M
27 Gail Vires Clarkston MI 38 287 56:47.7 18:15/M

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Murray Clarkston MI 42 57 25:53.0 8:19/M
2 Colleen Kearney Flushing MI 44 61 26:05.5 8:23/M
3 Susan Moore White Lake MI 40 65 26:23.3 8:29/M
4 Carol Stephens Lapeer MI 44 86 27:20.2 8:47/M
5 Jill Hegarty Clarkston MI 42 95 27:39.3 8:53/M
6 Pam Lucken Franklin MI 40 103 28:04.2 9:01/M
7 Colette Bryan Davison MI 42 105 28:13.5 9:04/M
8 Kristee Mitchell Swartz Creek MI 42 139 30:12.7 9:43/M
9 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake MI 44 153 31:21.0 10:05/M
10 Stephanie Bono Lake Orion MI 44 156 31:30.6 10:08/M
11 Jennifer Billings Waterford MI 43 159 32:02.6 10:18/M
12 Marcie Lemieux Clarkston MI 42 168 32:56.7 10:35/M
13 Missy Ludd Ortonville MI 40 182 33:49.5 10:52/M
14 Danyetta Gray Farmington MI 42 183 33:54.7 10:54/M
15 Angela Willis Ortonville MI 41 185 34:10.7 10:59/M
16 Tracy Eubanks Oxford MI 41 189 34:55.1 11:14/M
17 Eureka McCormick Flushing MI 44 195 35:39.6 11:28/M
18 Karen Benmaho Sandusky MI 40 205 36:28.3 11:44/M
19 Kerry Brueck Clarkston MI 41 209 36:38.7 11:47/M
20 Jenna Hoyer Brighton MI 40 216 37:15.3 11:59/M
21 Jordie Kramer Waterford MI 43 243 40:55.0 13:09/M
22 Nicole Breadon Clarkston MI 41 245 41:05.6 13:13/M
23 Tonya Gale 43 250 41:25.2 13:19/M
24 Jill Thomas Clarkston MI 43 254 41:37.1 13:23/M
25 Jennifer Grubb Waterford MI 40 255 41:37.6 13:23/M
26 Cherry Juuhl Clarkston MI 42 261 42:25.9 13:38/M
27 Angee Ludwa Clarkston MI 42 263 42:51.7 13:47/M
28 Rene Maki Oxford MI 43 267 43:35.9 14:01/M
29 Stephanie Falconer Rochester MI 40 269 44:44.7 14:23/M
30 Lori Lubman Rochester MI 41 272 45:16.7 14:33/M
31 Heather Brown Lapeer MI 43 288 56:49.0 18:16/M

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liz Hendershott Ortonville MI 48 43 24:57.1 8:01/M
2 Deanna Skelcy Rochester MI 46 47 25:06.7 8:04/M
3 Sue Kaleel Ortonville MI 47 73 26:50.2 8:38/M
4 Lori Short Grand Blanc MI 47 82 27:08.5 8:43/M
5 Rachel Babich Lake Orion MI 45 98 27:44.2 8:55/M
6 Jan Cetera-Thomas Davisburg MI 46 102 28:02.3 9:01/M
7 Robin Loughlin Ortonville MI 48 106 28:17.4 9:06/M
8 Ingrid McIntyre Franklin MI 47 111 28:41.8 9:13/M
9 Lisa Laenen White Lake MI 46 117 29:03.2 9:20/M
10 Lisa Harrison Ortonville MI 46 135 30:09.2 9:42/M
11 Theresa Reischling Flushing MI 47 144 30:54.7 9:56/M
12 Cynthia Simpson 45 148 31:16.2 10:03/M
13 Nathalie Linenfelser Utica MI 45 149 31:16.7 10:03/M
14 Darlene Reifel Rochester MI 47 150 31:16.7 10:03/M
15 Michele Cox Howell MI 46 155 31:29.3 10:07/M
16 Susan Newman Lake Orion MI 48 167 32:48.1 10:33/M
17 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 45 223 37:41.8 12:07/M
18 Nadine Copp Highland 45 225 38:08.2 12:16/M
19 Dianna Frankfurth Waterford MI 49 242 40:47.1 13:07/M
20 Kim Close Waterford MI 46 275 45:37.2 14:40/M
21 Bettina Fueri Southfield MI 48 282 47:09.0 15:10/M
22 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 49 285 49:14.5 15:50/M

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jackie Russo Rochester MI 54 42 24:52.3 8:00/M
2 Teresa Martin Freeland MI 54 59 25:58.1 8:21/M
3 Michelle Van Buskirk Flint MI 50 64 26:14.4 8:26/M
4 Sandy Smith Davisburg MI 54 72 26:42.7 8:35/M
5 Anne Clifton Clarkston MI 52 101 28:01.2 9:01/M
6 Valerie Moore Clarkston MI 50 113 28:51.7 9:17/M
7 Kathy Albright Waterford MI 53 120 29:14.6 9:24/M
8 Barbara Mozer Clarkston MI 54 124 29:19.9 9:26/M
9 Katie Anderson Linden MI 54 133 29:59.1 9:38/M
10 Kimberly Cross Waterford MI 52 136 30:10.3 9:42/M
11 Debbie Whitlock Troy MI 50 142 30:32.3 9:49/M
12 Lori Hennessey Rochester MI 50 152 31:20.6 10:05/M
13 Linda Lamoureux Troy MI 50 160 32:02.9 10:18/M
14 Susan Pelkey Waterford MI 51 164 32:17.6 10:23/M
15 Eileen McGill Clarkston MI 53 177 33:29.8 10:46/M
16 Dena Papangelis Birmingham MI 54 184 33:58.5 10:55/M
17 Sue Barnes Rochester MI 54 210 36:52.7 11:51/M
18 Colleen Johnson Waterford MI 51 212 37:07.5 11:56/M
19 Maryanne Marzolla Birmingham MI 53 213 37:10.6 11:57/M
20 Janice Kilpatrick Rochester MI 51 219 37:31.7 12:04/M
21 Laura Vogel White Lake MI 50 227 38:55.1 12:31/M
22 Jackie Roehl Farmington MI 53 235 40:23.9 12:59/M
23 Sherry Yarnall Clarkston MI 52 266 43:24.1 13:57/M
24 Krissa Mick Clarkston MI 54 273 45:31.0 14:38/M
25 Lori Hall 54 274 45:31.5 14:38/M

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Olivia Thomas Clarkston MI 57 67 26:27.1 8:30/M
2 Debbie Holloway Flushing MI 58 220 37:34.5 12:05/M
3 Debbie Keith Waterford MI 57 234 40:22.9 12:59/M
4 Marla Ewing Bloomfield Hills MI 59 238 40:30.5 13:01/M
5 Elaine McLain Birmingham MI 55 257 41:40.0 13:24/M
6 Sue Sullivan South Lyon MI 55 279 46:13.2 14:52/M
7 Dale Decker Clarkston MI 58 281 46:29.8 14:57/M

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Rasmussen Rochester MI 60 201 36:06.7 11:36/M
2 Colleen Richard Ortonville MI 62 222 37:39.7 12:06/M

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anita Karner Rochester MI 75 290 57:58.8 18:38/M