2013 Belleville Jingle Bell 5k

back to results

Dec. 7, 2013

2013 Belleville Jingle Bell 5k
Downtown Belleville, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kevin Behmer, a2racemanagement.com

Belleville Jingle Bell 5k - 12/7/2013 11:37:38 PM
Downtown, Belleville, MI

Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name g (Age) Group Bib Time
----------------------------------------------------------------
1 KRZYSZFOF FIDKOWSKI M (32) 30-39 282 16:32.10
2 Donald Alexander M (28) 20-29 6 17:37.80
3 Darren Ehgotz M (43) 40-49 61 19:03.50
4 Jason Sterly M (42) 40-49 244 19:14.60
5 Joshua Sterly M (15) 15 & Under 246 19:46.50
6 AJ DANCHO M (31) 30-39 279 19:56.60
7 Jason Cooper-TEACH M (27) 20-29 48 20:37.90
8 BRIEANA SCHOFIELD F (18) 16-19 249 21:26.00
9 Aaron Schultz Jr. M (16) 16-19 229 21:38.20
10 Aaron Connors M (19) 16-19 47 21:48.10
11 MATT MARTELL M (24) 20-29 248 22:29.70
12 Cole Kerrigan M (11) 15 & Under 117 22:32.90
13 Jacob Gray M (16) 16-19 81 22:57.20
14 Kristian Sefick-TEACH M (40) 40-49 233 23:15.20
15 Leon Wright M (52) Masters (50+ 272 23:24.00
16 William Herring M (18) 16-19 98 23:24.30
17 Lonnie Roark-1 M (61) Masters (50+ 216 23:33.10
18 DEVON VAIL M (15) 15 & Under 149 23:37.60
19 Andie Winnie M (47) 40-49 270 23:55.50
20 DEMETRIOUS NABORS M (38) 30-39 149 24:04.80
21 Jenna Hickson-TEACH F (17) 16-19 101 24:17.10
22 EMILY MAIL F (16) 16-19 249 24:22.70
23 Sammy Villa M (17) 16-19 261 24:29.40
24 MIKE SYLVESTER M (0) 15 & Under 249 24:32.00
25 PAUL MARTELL M (22) 20-29 248 24:35.50
26 Valentino Malone M (45) 40-49 147 24:40.30
27 angela wygonik F (35) 30-39 274 24:43.30
28 Whitney Roll F (16) 16-19 222 24:56.30
29 Ryan Youmans M (16) 16-19 275 25:01.80
30 Christina Volk F (36) 30-39 267 25:03.50
31 Cody Ochs M (17) 16-19 176 25:08.80
32 David Poirier M (25) 20-29 198 25:17.50
33 Sean Quinn M (13) 15 & Under 204 25:21.40
34 David Parrott M (53) Masters (50+ 186 25:24.90
35 Jessica Adelman-TEACH F (38) 30-39 4 25:25.50
36 Jessica Olma-TEACH F (35) 30-39 182 25:29.30
37 Justin Kissel M (12) 15 & Under 123 25:30.00
38 JOE EVANS M (59) Masters (50+ 248 25:42.00
39 TIFFANY MARTELL F (25) 20-29 248 25:48.70
40 Jeff Kerr M (54) Masters (50+ 115 25:52.30
41 MIKE HERRELL M (48) 40-49 285 26:21.90
42 Alex Jones F (17) 16-19 109 26:22.20
43 Nicole Pearce F (17) 16-19 195 26:25.20
44 LEE DAVIS M (45) 40-49 249 26:30.20
45 Jaclyn Carr F (29) 20-29 35 26:35.90
46 Joel Testorelli M (15) 15 & Under 251 27:04.10
47 MATTHEW MROCCA M (12) 15 & Under 148 27:06.70
48 Kristin Rochon F (39) 30-39 220 27:08.20
49 Steven Rohloff-TEACH M (48) 40-49 221 27:12.90
50 eric scott M (46) 40-49 149 27:22.70
51 Michael Sturtz M (43) 40-49 248 27:25.20
52 Matyson Vlademar F (13) 15 & Under 265 27:49.10
53 Aaron Schultz Sr. M (49) 40-49 230 27:51.10
54 Nicole Legault F (30) 30-39 134 27:51.70
55 Tracy McCormick F (26) 20-29 155 28:04.60
56 Melissa Close F (37) 30-39 39 28:18.90
57 Jacob McClinton M (18) 16-19 151 28:20.70
58 Carolan O'Keefe F (39) 30-39 180 28:31.60
59 Cathy Kerrigan F (46) 40-49 116 28:34.10
60 Nikki Lewis F (40) 40-49 137 28:38.20
61 Matthew Clark M (14) 15 & Under 38 28:40.00
62 BANDIT1 BANDIT1 M (0) 15 & Under 300 28:41.90
63 Mason Vlademar M (8) 15 & Under 264 28:42.80
64 john harding-TEACH M (38) 30-39 92 28:43.60
65 Alexis Vlademar F (14) 15 & Under 263 28:47.50
66 Valenna Malone F (16) 16-19 146 28:57.50
67 Melanie Brown-1 F (32) 30-39 27 28:58.20
68 Jen Rupnow F (35) 30-39 223 29:11.10
69 Pierce Mitchell M (12) 15 & Under 168 29:12.50
70 Christopher O'Keefe M (18) 16-19 181 29:12.90
71 Angela Jones F (42) 40-49 110 29:22.00
72 Alec Emerson M (14) 15 & Under 62 29:26.80
73 Gregory Laurain M (54) Masters (50+ 130 29:59.30
74 Zachary Hermosillo-DeBoer M (15) 15 & Under 96 30:05.20
75 Sam Villa-TEACH M (49) 40-49 262 30:11.10
76 Chris Laurain M (55) Masters (50+ 129 30:15.10
77 Jennifer Sterly F (40) 40-49 245 30:21.50
78 Caden Ehgotz M (7) 15 & Under 60 30:24.40
79 Cheryl Gorski F (38) 30-39 79 30:27.10
80 Jon Shepherd M (42) 40-49 234 30:29.80
81 Angela Mercer F (43) 40-49 160 30:30.40
82 Lindsay Pawlowski-TEACH F (33) 30-39 192 30:31.80
83 Unknown Unknown M (0) 148 30:47.20
84 Brooke Hammac F (32) 30-39 87 30:47.60
85 Nick Sturtz M (10) 15 & Under 249 30:56.40
86 Rick Pallante M (49) 40-49 185 30:57.20
87 Danielle Haase-TEACH F (25) 20-29 86 31:13.40
88 sonia geronimo F (42) 40-49 76 31:24.60
89 Kennedy Gardner M (13) 15 & Under 73 31:25.50
90 Lori Bowerman F (33) 30-39 20 31:26.40
91 R PILON M (61) Masters (50+ 283 31:33.30
92 Chelsea Edwards F (18) 16-19 59 31:38.90
93 Terry Dangerfield-TEACH M (37) 30-39 52 31:48.30
94 Mike Campbell-TEACH M (39) 30-39 34 31:48.80
95 Michele Kinsey-TEACH F (32) 30-39 119 31:49.60
96 Alexis Hickson F (20) 20-29 99 31:50.20
97 Ted Mull M (21) 20-29 173 31:57.10
98 CHIJOIKE DPARTJI M (37) 30-39 249 32:00.40
99 Christine Lebron F (30) 30-39 133 32:03.40
100 Jessica Mull F (21) 20-29 171 32:04.70
101 CHRISTINA SMITH F (25) 20-29 247 32:11.40
102 Kyle Mikulski M (9) 15 & Under 164 32:32.70
103 austin conley M (9) 15 & Under 42 32:34.60
104 Robert Borries M (47) 40-49 19 32:37.80
105 Brit Villa F (21) 20-29 259 32:42.70
106 Rebekah Heck F (0) 94 32:43.60
107 Gina Robackiewicz F (14) 15 & Under 218 32:59.40
108 TIFFANY CAUDILL F (26) 20-29 150 33:01.60
109 PAMELA CHUDZINSKI F (24) 20-29 149 33:02.00
110 Taylor Price F (14) 15 & Under 201 33:02.60
111 Chrisopher Robbins M (15) 15 & Under 219 33:11.40
112 Gabriel Baynesan M (10) 15 & Under 13 33:13.10
113 Allison Dilts F (13) 15 & Under 55 33:14.70
114 DASHA IGONIN F (8) 15 & Under 247 33:24.60
115 SARAH IGONIN F (33) 30-39 247 33:24.90
116 Hannah Baynesan F (13) 15 & Under 14 33:28.60
117 ALLY BATSON F (17) 16-19 149 34:03.20
118 Chris Villa M (32) 30-39 260 34:04.00
119 Sherri Schultz F (45) 40-49 231 34:05.40
120 Amy Colligan F (40) 40-49 40 34:09.90
121 PAULA CHUDZINSKI F (48) 40-49 247 34:17.60
122 Brian Barr M (47) 40-49 11 34:34.30
123 Dave Brendtke M (43) 40-49 23 34:37.00
124 Cailyn Quinn F (14) 15 & Under 203 34:45.20
125 Ashley Snyder F (23) 20-29 241 34:46.60
126 Sean McCluskey M (34) 30-39 153 35:13.40
127 BANDIT2 BANDIT2 M (0) 15 & Under 400 35:13.80
128 Marcus Hosman-TEACH M (35) 30-39 104 35:22.40
129 Eric Luke M (43) 40-49 143 35:46.70
130 Beth Miazga F (47) 40-49 162 36:08.70
131 Amy Quinn F (46) 40-49 202 36:39.10
132 Steve Quinn M (46) 40-49 205 36:39.40
133 DONald SWINSON M (51) Masters (50+ 249 36:46.00
134 Jeff Hickson F (45) 40-49 100 36:52.70
135 Julia Marshall F (12) 15 & Under 149 36:53.80
136 ANNA KAHERIS F (55) Masters (50+ 280 36:55.70
137 MICHAEL BEATTY M (45) 40-49 281 36:56.60
138 Colleen Ochs F (42) 40-49 177 36:57.70
139 Kahlia Kaigler-TEACH F (36) 30-39 113 37:02.60
140 Holly Sullivan-TEACH F (49) 40-49 250 37:03.80
141 Bradly Marshall M (16) 16-19 148 37:08.00
142 Lisa Guthrie F (18) 16-19 85 37:11.20
143 CAROLYN THOMAS F (50) Masters (50+ 149 37:28.20
144 DOROTHY SALVAS F (57) Masters (50+ 149 37:28.50
145 Amy Haratyk F (0) 89 37:33.40
146 Nick Sturtz M (10) 15 & Under 249 37:34.80
147 KIM BRADLEY F (42) 40-49 249 37:35.30
148 RYAN SMITH M (20) 20-29 248 37:43.10
149 LINDSEY SMITH F (18) 16-19 248 37:44.40
150 Michele Bruck-TEACH F (47) 40-49 29 38:05.80
151 PAM METDEPENNINGEN F (46) 40-49 248 38:06.10
152 DAVID MCINALLY M (41) 40-49 149 38:20.90
153 Sharon Wright F (53) Masters (50+ 273 38:24.00
154 Dawn Buchanan F (32) 30-39 30 38:33.70
155 terri brooks F (47) 40-49 25 38:45.00
156 DAVID BROOKS M (24) 20-29 247 38:45.50
157 Gracie Vago F (14) 15 & Under 256 38:59.70
158 Steven Vago M (39) 30-39 258 39:24.30
159 Donna Gregory F (51) Masters (50+ 83 39:28.20
160 katherine leonor F (46) 40-49 136 39:28.50
161 Lee Gatt F (51) Masters (50+ 75 39:34.70
162 Dena Adcock-1 F (38) 30-39 2 39:37.10
163 Karensa Smith-TEACH F (37) 30-39 240 39:38.90
164 BANDIT3 BANDIT3 M (0) 15 & Under 500 39:41.90
165 Jackson Littleson M (9) 15 & Under 138 40:01.50
166 Joannie Payne F (52) Masters (50+ 193 40:02.80
167 Trully Luke F (43) 40-49 144 40:05.70
168 Julie Gardner F (35) 30-39 72 40:10.00
169 Geri Sifton-TEACH F (36) 30-39 237 40:16.50
170 Madison Mikulski M (11) 15 & Under 165 40:16.90
171 Jonathan Damon M (13) 15 & Under 51 40:46.80
172 Kelly McWilliams F (43) 40-49 157 40:48.60
173 Debra McWilliams-TEACH F (47) 40-49 158 40:49.20
174 Joyce Ramsey F (56) Masters (50+ 212 41:17.10
175 Tammy Lommerse F (34) 30-39 139 41:17.80
176 Tara Griffith F (41) 40-49 84 41:18.60
177 Kevin English M (23) 20-29 63 41:19.30
178 Michele Afetian F (35) 30-39 5 42:07.90
179 Lori Poma F (53) Masters (50+ 199 42:50.70
180 VALENE FRITZ F (50) Masters (50+ 249 43:00.50
181 Tammy Osier F (42) 40-49 183 43:01.70
182 Garrett Kissel M (10) 15 & Under 120 43:06.40
183 Stacy Porzondek-TEACH F (23) 20-29 200 43:11.60
184 Harley Mercer F (16) 16-19 161 43:12.90
185 Kattie Rafferty F (39) 30-39 207 43:17.90
186 Madison conlin F (22) 20-29 46 43:20.40
187 Patrice Kettlehut F (21) 20-29 118 43:20.80
188 Pam Bradley-TEACH F (43) 40-49 21 43:27.60
189 Bev Bomia-Mellberg F (70) Masters (50+ 17 43:28.30
190 Nikki Laurain F (29) 20-29 132 43:43.10
191 DAVID MARTIN M (60) Masters (50+ 248 43:59.20
192 Scott Russell M (45) 40-49 227 44:17.00
193 Katie Russell F (10) 15 & Under 225 44:17.40
194 SID BEDROSIAN M (82) Masters (50+ 149 44:24.30
195 BANDIT4 BANDIT4 M (0) 15 & Under 600 44:35.10
196 Jillian Kissel F (7) 15 & Under 121 44:35.50
197 Julie Kissel F (40) 40-49 122 44:39.20
198 Angie McCluskey F (34) 30-39 152 44:39.80
199 Kristin Glowacki F (36) 30-39 78 44:41.10
200 Rodney Ochs M (47) 40-49 179 44:43.10
201 Christa Satterfield F (42) 40-49 228 44:49.10
202 Becha Hayden F (44) 40-49 93 44:50.20
203 Diane Chartier F (55) Masters (50+ 36 45:06.80
204 Sydney Ringwelski F (13) 15 & Under 215 45:24.60
205 Allie Foy F (14) 15 & Under 71 45:24.90
206 April Welsing F (51) Masters (50+ 269 45:25.40
207 Alexandria Long F (13) 15 & Under 140 45:28.20
208 Carrie Long F (44) 40-49 141 45:39.90
209 carson conley M (6) 15 & Under 43 45:45.00
210 Jill Binert-TEACH F (40) 40-49 16 45:55.20
211 Lauren Altenbernt-TEACH F (42) 40-49 7 45:56.00
212 Sarah Lang-TEACH F (33) 30-39 126 45:56.80
213 Jacquie Johnson-TEACH F (36) 30-39 107 46:00.60
214 Unknown Unknown M (0) 119 46:23.70
215 jeff conley M (48) 40-49 44 46:32.60
216 Cassidy Brendtke F (10) 15 & Under 22 47:17.20
217 Amber Mercer F (16) 16-19 159 47:23.50
218 Vanessa Mills F (18) 16-19 167 47:23.70
219 Addison Foy F (12) 15 & Under 70 47:43.80
220 Nancy Wallman F (64) Masters (50+ 268 47:47.30
221 Rhonda McQuiston F (60) Masters (50+ 156 47:47.60
222 Mary Vago F (37) 30-39 257 47:48.90
223 Catherine Dronsejko-TEACH F (35) 30-39 58 47:49.80
224 Denise Ochs F (47) 40-49 178 47:55.90
225 Kimberly newton F (45) 40-49 174 47:57.00
226 Reese Ringwelski F (10) 15 & Under 214 47:58.10
227 Amanda Mattlin F (41) 40-49 150 48:22.00
228 Pat Fondaw F (49) 40-49 69 48:43.30
229 Stephanie Mull F (47) 40-49 172 48:45.20
230 Alesia Hermosillo F (53) Masters (50+ 95 48:46.20
231 Jack Gray M (43) 40-49 80 49:15.60
232 Kelly Gray F (43) 40-49 82 49:16.80
233 Andrea Vlademar-TEACH M (40) 40-49 266 49:34.20
234 Mya Rafferty F (9) 15 & Under 208 49:43.50
235 Emma Rafferty F (12) 15 & Under 206 49:44.20
236 Colorado Torres M (5) 15 & Under 104 50:13.90
237 Rebecca Torres F (40) 40-49 253 50:14.50
238 Melissa Dapprich F (40) 40-49 53 50:15.00
239 DeborahCordle Cordle F (49) 40-49 49 50:15.50
240 Rachel Brimer F (16) 16-19 24 50:15.90
241 MATT DAVENPORT M (36) 30-39 149 51:04.30
242 David Stamper-TEACH M (51) Masters (50+ 243 51:08.90
243 Shannon Kenny F (31) 30-39 114 51:35.00
244 Nick Rafferty M (10) 15 & Under 209 51:51.50
245 Tamara Turkai F (43) 40-49 255 51:52.80
246 Julie Harden-TEACH F (47) 40-49 91 51:54.20
247 Rich Harden M (49) 40-49 90 51:54.60
248 Faye Lamento F (47) 40-49 125 51:59.00
249 Lisa Stimson F (51) Masters (50+ 247 51:59.60
250 BANDIT5 BANDIT5 M (0) 15 & Under 700 52:00.90
251 Barbara Shingler F (63) Masters (50+ 235 52:11.10
252 J Larry Brown M (71) Masters (50+ 26 52:11.80
253 Brayden Flaig M (13) 15 & Under 65 53:08.60
254 Tyler Haney M (15) 15 & Under 88 53:09.80
255 Noah Flaig M (10) 15 & Under 66 53:10.50
256 Stephen Flaig M (34) 30-39 67 53:13.90
257 Andrea Flaig F (34) 30-39 64 53:14.70
258 Jennifer Garland F (38) 30-39 74 53:29.70
259 KATHRYN RYAN F (30) 30-39 248 53:41.10
260 Stacey Buhro-TEACH F (46) 40-49 32 53:45.80
261 Andrea Sprague-TEACH F (32) 30-39 242 53:46.20
262 STEFANI HADLLIDY F (40) 40-49 284 53:46.50
263 Heather Larson F (38) 30-39 127 54:00.90
264 Bonnie Clark F (53) Masters (50+ 37 54:01.70
265 Tauna Byrd-TEACH F (35) 30-39 33 54:17.90
266 Kristen Gillon F (31) 30-39 77 54:18.20
267 Kevin Dilts M (50) Masters (50+ 56 54:24.20
268 Kimberly Dilts F (47) 40-49 57 54:25.30
269 Marcella Sielki F (73) Masters (50+ 236 54:30.10
270 Lauren Simpson F (10) 15 & Under 239 54:54.40
271 Beverly Simpson F (44) 40-49 238 54:54.70
272 Julie Jones F (36) 30-39 111 56:23.70
273 Colleen Holder F (51) Masters (50+ 103 56:24.00
274 Debbie Randolph F (56) Masters (50+ 213 56:24.30
275 Ellie Russell F (8) 15 & Under 224 57:14.50
276 Liliana Adcock F (8) 15 & Under 1 57:16.70
277 Alivia Johnston F (8) 15 & Under 108 57:17.10
278 Mendie Russell F (38) 30-39 226 57:18.40
279 Amy Asher F (31) 30-39 8 57:45.60
280 kathy collins F (57) Masters (50+ 41 1:00:45.1
281 Kelley Benson-TEACH F (55) Masters (50+ 15 1:00:45.4
282 Carrie Lengyel F (45) 40-49 135 1:00:45.8
283 Deborah Baxter F (49) 40-49 12 1:04:57.4
284 Eartha Phillips F (57) Masters (50+ 197 1:10:49.9
285 Shirley Nyikon F (58) Masters (50+ 175 1:10:50.6








RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kevin Behmer, a2racemanagement.com

Belleville Jingle Bell 5k - 12/7/2013 11:37:38 PM
Downtown, Belleville, MI


OVERALL

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 KRZYSZFOF FIDKOWSKI M 30-39 32 16:32.10






15 & UNDER

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Sterly M 15 & Unde 15 19:46.50
2 Cole Kerrigan M 15 & Unde 11 22:32.90
3 DEVON VAIL M 15 & Unde 15 23:37.60
4 MIKE SYLVESTER M 15 & Unde 0 24:32.00
5 Sean Quinn M 15 & Unde 13 25:21.40
6 Justin Kissel M 15 & Unde 12 25:30.00
7 Joel Testorelli M 15 & Unde 15 27:04.10
8 MATTHEW MROCCA M 15 & Unde 12 27:06.70
9 Matthew Clark M 15 & Unde 14 28:40.00
10 BANDIT1 BANDIT1 M 15 & Unde 0 28:41.90
11 Mason Vlademar M 15 & Unde 8 28:42.80
12 Pierce Mitchell M 15 & Unde 12 29:12.50
13 Alec Emerson M 15 & Unde 14 29:26.80
14 Zachary Hermosillo-DeBoer M 15 & Unde 15 30:05.20
15 Caden Ehgotz M 15 & Unde 7 30:24.40
16 Nick Sturtz M 15 & Unde 10 30:56.40
17 Kennedy Gardner M 15 & Unde 13 31:25.50
18 Kyle Mikulski M 15 & Unde 9 32:32.70
19 austin conley M 15 & Unde 9 32:34.60
20 Chrisopher Robbins M 15 & Unde 15 33:11.40
21 Gabriel Baynesan M 15 & Unde 10 33:13.10
22 BANDIT2 BANDIT2 M 15 & Unde 0 35:13.80
23 Nick Sturtz M 15 & Unde 10 37:34.80
24 BANDIT3 BANDIT3 M 15 & Unde 0 39:41.90
25 Jackson Littleson M 15 & Unde 9 40:01.50
26 Madison Mikulski M 15 & Unde 11 40:16.90
27 Jonathan Damon M 15 & Unde 13 40:46.80
28 Garrett Kissel M 15 & Unde 10 43:06.40
29 BANDIT4 BANDIT4 M 15 & Unde 0 44:35.10
30 carson conley M 15 & Unde 6 45:45.00
31 Colorado Torres M 15 & Unde 5 50:13.90
32 Nick Rafferty M 15 & Unde 10 51:51.50
33 BANDIT5 BANDIT5 M 15 & Unde 0 52:00.90
34 Brayden Flaig M 15 & Unde 13 53:08.60
35 Tyler Haney M 15 & Unde 15 53:09.80
36 Noah Flaig M 15 & Unde 10 53:10.50






16-19

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Aaron Schultz Jr. M 16-19 16 21:38.20
2 Aaron Connors M 16-19 19 21:48.10
3 Jacob Gray M 16-19 16 22:57.20
4 William Herring M 16-19 18 23:24.30
5 Sammy Villa M 16-19 17 24:29.40
6 Ryan Youmans M 16-19 16 25:01.80
7 Cody Ochs M 16-19 17 25:08.80
8 Jacob McClinton M 16-19 18 28:20.70
9 Christopher O'Keefe M 16-19 18 29:12.90
10 Bradly Marshall M 16-19 16 37:08.00






20-29

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Donald Alexander M 20-29 28 17:37.80
2 Jason Cooper-TEACH M 20-29 27 20:37.90
3 MATT MARTELL M 20-29 24 22:29.70
4 PAUL MARTELL M 20-29 22 24:35.50
5 David Poirier M 20-29 25 25:17.50
6 Ted Mull M 20-29 21 31:57.10
7 RYAN SMITH M 20-29 20 37:43.10
8 DAVID BROOKS M 20-29 24 38:45.50
9 Kevin English M 20-29 23 41:19.30






30-39

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 AJ DANCHO M 30-39 31 19:56.60
2 DEMETRIOUS NABORS M 30-39 38 24:04.80
3 john harding-TEACH M 30-39 38 28:43.60
4 Terry Dangerfield-TEACH M 30-39 37 31:48.30
5 Mike Campbell-TEACH M 30-39 39 31:48.80
6 CHIJOIKE DPARTJI M 30-39 37 32:00.40
7 Chris Villa M 30-39 32 34:04.00
8 Sean McCluskey M 30-39 34 35:13.40
9 Marcus Hosman-TEACH M 30-39 35 35:22.40
10 Steven Vago M 30-39 39 39:24.30
11 MATT DAVENPORT M 30-39 36 51:04.30
12 Stephen Flaig M 30-39 34 53:13.90






40-49

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Darren Ehgotz M 40-49 43 19:03.50
2 Jason Sterly M 40-49 42 19:14.60
3 Kristian Sefick-TEACH M 40-49 40 23:15.20
4 Andie Winnie M 40-49 47 23:55.50
5 Valentino Malone M 40-49 45 24:40.30
6 MIKE HERRELL M 40-49 48 26:21.90
7 LEE DAVIS M 40-49 45 26:30.20
8 Steven Rohloff-TEACH M 40-49 48 27:12.90
9 eric scott M 40-49 46 27:22.70
10 Michael Sturtz M 40-49 43 27:25.20
11 Aaron Schultz Sr. M 40-49 49 27:51.10
12 Sam Villa-TEACH M 40-49 49 30:11.10
13 Jon Shepherd M 40-49 42 30:29.80
14 Rick Pallante M 40-49 49 30:57.20
15 Robert Borries M 40-49 47 32:37.80
16 Brian Barr M 40-49 47 34:34.30
17 Dave Brendtke M 40-49 43 34:37.00
18 Eric Luke M 40-49 43 35:46.70
19 Steve Quinn M 40-49 46 36:39.40
20 MICHAEL BEATTY M 40-49 45 36:56.60
21 DAVID MCINALLY M 40-49 41 38:20.90
22 Scott Russell M 40-49 45 44:17.00
23 Rodney Ochs M 40-49 47 44:43.10
24 jeff conley M 40-49 48 46:32.60
25 Jack Gray M 40-49 43 49:15.60
26 Andrea Vlademar-TEACH M 40-49 40 49:34.20
27 Rich Harden M 40-49 49 51:54.60






MASTERS (50+)

Men 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Leon Wright M Masters ( 52 23:24.00
2 Lonnie Roark-1 M Masters ( 61 23:33.10
3 David Parrott M Masters ( 53 25:24.90
4 JOE EVANS M Masters ( 59 25:42.00
5 Jeff Kerr M Masters ( 54 25:52.30
6 Gregory Laurain M Masters ( 54 29:59.30
7 Chris Laurain M Masters ( 55 30:15.10
8 R PILON M Masters ( 61 31:33.30
9 DONald SWINSON M Masters ( 51 36:46.00
10 DAVID MARTIN M Masters ( 60 43:59.20
11 SID BEDROSIAN M Masters ( 82 44:24.30
12 David Stamper-TEACH M Masters ( 51 51:08.90
13 J Larry Brown M Masters ( 71 52:11.80
14 Kevin Dilts M Masters ( 50 54:24.20






BANDIT



RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kevin Behmer, a2racemanagement.com

Belleville Jingle Bell 5k - 12/7/2013 11:37:38 PM
Downtown, Belleville, MI


OVERALL

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 BRIEANA SCHOFIELD F 16-19 18 21:26.00






15 & UNDER

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Matyson Vlademar F 15 & Unde 13 27:49.10
2 Alexis Vlademar F 15 & Unde 14 28:47.50
3 Gina Robackiewicz F 15 & Unde 14 32:59.40
4 Taylor Price F 15 & Unde 14 33:02.60
5 Allison Dilts F 15 & Unde 13 33:14.70
6 DASHA IGONIN F 15 & Unde 8 33:24.60
7 Hannah Baynesan F 15 & Unde 13 33:28.60
8 Cailyn Quinn F 15 & Unde 14 34:45.20
9 Julia Marshall F 15 & Unde 12 36:53.80
10 Gracie Vago F 15 & Unde 14 38:59.70
11 Katie Russell F 15 & Unde 10 44:17.40
12 Jillian Kissel F 15 & Unde 7 44:35.50
13 Sydney Ringwelski F 15 & Unde 13 45:24.60
14 Allie Foy F 15 & Unde 14 45:24.90
15 Alexandria Long F 15 & Unde 13 45:28.20
16 Cassidy Brendtke F 15 & Unde 10 47:17.20
17 Addison Foy F 15 & Unde 12 47:43.80
18 Reese Ringwelski F 15 & Unde 10 47:58.10
19 Mya Rafferty F 15 & Unde 9 49:43.50
20 Emma Rafferty F 15 & Unde 12 49:44.20
21 Lauren Simpson F 15 & Unde 10 54:54.40
22 Ellie Russell F 15 & Unde 8 57:14.50
23 Liliana Adcock F 15 & Unde 8 57:16.70
24 Alivia Johnston F 15 & Unde 8 57:17.10






16-19

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenna Hickson-TEACH F 16-19 17 24:17.10
2 EMILY MAIL F 16-19 16 24:22.70
3 Whitney Roll F 16-19 16 24:56.30
4 Alex Jones F 16-19 17 26:22.20
5 Nicole Pearce F 16-19 17 26:25.20
6 Valenna Malone F 16-19 16 28:57.50
7 Chelsea Edwards F 16-19 18 31:38.90
8 ALLY BATSON F 16-19 17 34:03.20
9 Lisa Guthrie F 16-19 18 37:11.20
10 LINDSEY SMITH F 16-19 18 37:44.40
11 Harley Mercer F 16-19 16 43:12.90
12 Amber Mercer F 16-19 16 47:23.50
13 Vanessa Mills F 16-19 18 47:23.70
14 Rachel Brimer F 16-19 16 50:15.90






20-29

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 TIFFANY MARTELL F 20-29 25 25:48.70
2 Jaclyn Carr F 20-29 29 26:35.90
3 Tracy McCormick F 20-29 26 28:04.60
4 Danielle Haase-TEACH F 20-29 25 31:13.40
5 Alexis Hickson F 20-29 20 31:50.20
6 Jessica Mull F 20-29 21 32:04.70
7 CHRISTINA SMITH F 20-29 25 32:11.40
8 Brit Villa F 20-29 21 32:42.70
9 TIFFANY CAUDILL F 20-29 26 33:01.60
10 PAMELA CHUDZINSKI F 20-29 24 33:02.00
11 Ashley Snyder F 20-29 23 34:46.60
12 Stacy Porzondek-TEACH F 20-29 23 43:11.60
13 Madison conlin F 20-29 22 43:20.40
14 Patrice Kettlehut F 20-29 21 43:20.80
15 Nikki Laurain F 20-29 29 43:43.10






30-39

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 angela wygonik F 30-39 35 24:43.30
2 Christina Volk F 30-39 36 25:03.50
3 Jessica Adelman-TEACH F 30-39 38 25:25.50
4 Jessica Olma-TEACH F 30-39 35 25:29.30
5 Kristin Rochon F 30-39 39 27:08.20
6 Nicole Legault F 30-39 30 27:51.70
7 Melissa Close F 30-39 37 28:18.90
8 Carolan O'Keefe F 30-39 39 28:31.60
9 Melanie Brown-1 F 30-39 32 28:58.20
10 Jen Rupnow F 30-39 35 29:11.10
11 Cheryl Gorski F 30-39 38 30:27.10
12 Lindsay Pawlowski-TEACH F 30-39 33 30:31.80
13 Brooke Hammac F 30-39 32 30:47.60
14 Lori Bowerman F 30-39 33 31:26.40
15 Michele Kinsey-TEACH F 30-39 32 31:49.60
16 Christine Lebron F 30-39 30 32:03.40
17 SARAH IGONIN F 30-39 33 33:24.90
18 Kahlia Kaigler-TEACH F 30-39 36 37:02.60
19 Dawn Buchanan F 30-39 32 38:33.70
20 Dena Adcock-1 F 30-39 38 39:37.10
21 Karensa Smith-TEACH F 30-39 37 39:38.90
22 Julie Gardner F 30-39 35 40:10.00
23 Geri Sifton-TEACH F 30-39 36 40:16.50
24 Tammy Lommerse F 30-39 34 41:17.80
25 Michele Afetian F 30-39 35 42:07.90
26 Kattie Rafferty F 30-39 39 43:17.90
27 Angie McCluskey F 30-39 34 44:39.80
28 Kristin Glowacki F 30-39 36 44:41.10
29 Sarah Lang-TEACH F 30-39 33 45:56.80
30 Jacquie Johnson-TEACH F 30-39 36 46:00.60
31 Mary Vago F 30-39 37 47:48.90
32 Catherine Dronsejko-TEACH F 30-39 35 47:49.80
33 Shannon Kenny F 30-39 31 51:35.00
34 Andrea Flaig F 30-39 34 53:14.70
35 Jennifer Garland F 30-39 38 53:29.70
36 KATHRYN RYAN F 30-39 30 53:41.10
37 Andrea Sprague-TEACH F 30-39 32 53:46.20
38 Heather Larson F 30-39 38 54:00.90
39 Tauna Byrd-TEACH F 30-39 35 54:17.90
40 Kristen Gillon F 30-39 31 54:18.20
41 Julie Jones F 30-39 36 56:23.70
42 Mendie Russell F 30-39 38 57:18.40
43 Amy Asher F 30-39 31 57:45.60






40-49

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 Cathy Kerrigan F 40-49 46 28:34.10
2 Nikki Lewis F 40-49 40 28:38.20
3 Angela Jones F 40-49 42 29:22.00
4 Jennifer Sterly F 40-49 40 30:21.50
5 Angela Mercer F 40-49 43 30:30.40
6 sonia geronimo F 40-49 42 31:24.60
7 Sherri Schultz F 40-49 45 34:05.40
8 Amy Colligan F 40-49 40 34:09.90
9 PAULA CHUDZINSKI F 40-49 48 34:17.60
10 Beth Miazga F 40-49 47 36:08.70
11 Amy Quinn F 40-49 46 36:39.10
12 Jeff Hickson F 40-49 45 36:52.70
13 Colleen Ochs F 40-49 42 36:57.70
14 Holly Sullivan-TEACH F 40-49 49 37:03.80
15 KIM BRADLEY F 40-49 42 37:35.30
16 Michele Bruck-TEACH F 40-49 47 38:05.80
17 PAM METDEPENNINGEN F 40-49 46 38:06.10
18 terri brooks F 40-49 47 38:45.00
19 katherine leonor F 40-49 46 39:28.50
20 Trully Luke F 40-49 43 40:05.70
21 Kelly McWilliams F 40-49 43 40:48.60
22 Debra McWilliams-TEACH F 40-49 47 40:49.20
23 Tara Griffith F 40-49 41 41:18.60
24 Tammy Osier F 40-49 42 43:01.70
25 Pam Bradley-TEACH F 40-49 43 43:27.60
26 Julie Kissel F 40-49 40 44:39.20
27 Christa Satterfield F 40-49 42 44:49.10
28 Becha Hayden F 40-49 44 44:50.20
29 Carrie Long F 40-49 44 45:39.90
30 Jill Binert-TEACH F 40-49 40 45:55.20
31 Lauren Altenbernt-TEACH F 40-49 42 45:56.00
32 Denise Ochs F 40-49 47 47:55.90
33 Kimberly newton F 40-49 45 47:57.00
34 Amanda Mattlin F 40-49 41 48:22.00
35 Pat Fondaw F 40-49 49 48:43.30
36 Stephanie Mull F 40-49 47 48:45.20
37 Kelly Gray F 40-49 43 49:16.80
38 Rebecca Torres F 40-49 40 50:14.50
39 Melissa Dapprich F 40-49 40 50:15.00
40 DeborahCordle Cordle F 40-49 49 50:15.50
41 Tamara Turkai F 40-49 43 51:52.80
42 Julie Harden-TEACH F 40-49 47 51:54.20
43 Faye Lamento F 40-49 47 51:59.00
44 Stacey Buhro-TEACH F 40-49 46 53:45.80
45 STEFANI HADLLIDY F 40-49 40 53:46.50
46 Kimberly Dilts F 40-49 47 54:25.30
47 Beverly Simpson F 40-49 44 54:54.70
48 Carrie Lengyel F 40-49 45 1:00:45.8
49 Deborah Baxter F 40-49 49 1:04:57.4






MASTERS (50+)

Women 5000 Meter Run
========================================================
Name Group Age Time
--------------------------------------------------------
1 ANNA KAHERIS F Masters ( 55 36:55.70
2 CAROLYN THOMAS F Masters ( 50 37:28.20
3 DOROTHY SALVAS F Masters ( 57 37:28.50
4 Sharon Wright F Masters ( 53 38:24.00
5 Donna Gregory F Masters ( 51 39:28.20
6 Lee Gatt F Masters ( 51 39:34.70
7 Joannie Payne F Masters ( 52 40:02.80
8 Joyce Ramsey F Masters ( 56 41:17.10
9 Lori Poma F Masters ( 53 42:50.70
10 VALENE FRITZ F Masters ( 50 43:00.50
11 Bev Bomia-Mellberg F Masters ( 70 43:28.30
12 Diane Chartier F Masters ( 55 45:06.80
13 April Welsing F Masters ( 51 45:25.40
14 Nancy Wallman F Masters ( 64 47:47.30
15 Rhonda McQuiston F Masters ( 60 47:47.60
16 Alesia Hermosillo F Masters ( 53 48:46.20
17 Lisa Stimson F Masters ( 51 51:59.60
18 Barbara Shingler F Masters ( 63 52:11.10
19 Bonnie Clark F Masters ( 53 54:01.70
20 Marcella Sielki F Masters ( 73 54:30.10
21 Colleen Holder F Masters ( 51 56:24.00
22 Debbie Randolph F Masters ( 56 56:24.30
23 kathy collins F Masters ( 57 1:00:45.1
24 Kelley Benson-TEACH F Masters ( 55 1:00:45.4
25 Eartha Phillips F Masters ( 57 1:10:49.9
26 Shirley Nyikon F Masters ( 58 1:10:50.6






BANDIT