2013 Foot Locker Midwest Regional

back to results

Nov. 30, 2013

2013 Foot Locker Midwest Regional
UW-Parkside, Kenosha, Wisconsin
Provided by Foot Locker


Girls Seeded 5K
Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 213 Kelcy Welch 12 CARMEL IN 17:34 5:40
2 114 Stephanie Jenks 10 AURORA IA 17:39 5:41
3 305 Rebekah Topham 11 GRISWOLD IA 17:45 5:43
4 2 Taylor Werner 10 BLOOMSDALE MO 17:46 5:43
5 4 Hannah Long 11 PACIFIC MO 17:46 5:43
6 40 Lauren Brasure 12 ADA MI 17:47 5:44
7 190 Mailin Struck 11 NORTH RIVERSIDE IL 17:52 5:45
8 156 Kirsten Olling 12 WHEELER MI 17:52 5:45
9 151 Rachel Nichwitz 11 FISHERS IN 17:55 5:46
10 46 Alex Buck 10 PENDLETON IN 18:04 5:49
11 308 Amber Way 11 CHARLEVOIX MI 18:06 5:50
12 220 Valerie Wierenga 10 GRANDVILLE MI 18:10 5:51
13 351 Meg Darmofal 11 LESLIE MI 18:12 5:52
14 105 Annie Heffernan 11 CINCINNATI OH 18:12 5:52
15 302 Karissa Schweizer 12 URBANDALE IA 18:14 5:53
16 183 Karrigan Smith 11 SAINT JOHNS MI 18:15 5:53
17 80 Morgan Florsheim 10 SHOREWOOD WI 18:16 5:53
18 164 Morgan Posthuma 11 ADA MI 18:16 5:53
19 319 Madeline Perez 12 GLEN ELLYN IL 18:17 5:53
20 198 Lauren Van Vlierberge 11 ALGONQUIN IL 18:17 5:54
21 132 Elena Lancioni 12 LA PORTE IN 18:18 5:54
22 30 Audrey Belf 11 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 18:19 5:54
23 48 Brenna Calder 12 BEAVER DAM WI 18:20 5:54
24 137 Ellie Leonard 12 JENISON MI 18:25 5:56
25 61 Amy Davis 11 MADISON WI 18:25 5:56
26 158 Jennifer Parker 12 NEENAH WI 18:25 5:56
27 290 Kaytlyn Larson 11 LAKEVILLE MN 18:27 5:57
28 194 Kristy Terp 11 TWO RIVERS WI 18:27 5:57
29 159 Jessica Parker 12 NEENAH WI 18:28 5:57
30 10 Kelsey Schrader 12 DEKALB IL 18:29 5:57
31 134 Nicole Lee 12 CLINTON MO 18:29 5:57
32 125 Isabelle Kennedy 12 BOULDER CO 18:29 5:57
33 330 Anna French 11 PLYMOUTH MN 18:31 5:58
34 86 Gina Genco 12 CARMEL IN 18:35 5:59
35 231 Lexa Barrott 10 NORTHVILLE MI 18:35 5:59
36 197 Jenna Truedson 11 BEMIDJI MN 18:36 6:00
37 9 Mackenzie Caldwell 12 COLUMBUS IN 18:37 6:00
38 150 Stacy Morozov 10 CARMEL IN 18:38 6:00
39 103 Kelsey Harris 11 CARMEL IN 18:41 6:01
40 288 Sarah Kettel 10 BRIGHTON MI 18:43 6:02
41 286 Lauren Johnson 10 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 18:43 6:02
42 138 Maryclare Leonard 9 ORLAND PARK IL 18:45 6:02
43 175 Kerianne Schoff 11 ROCKFORD MI 18:45 6:02
44 257 Sophia Racette 11 ST. LOUIS MO 18:45 6:02
45 215 Rachel Wentworth 10 SUGARCREEK OH 18:46 6:03
46 169 Jennifer Rogers 12 FARMINGTON MI 18:46 6:03
47 300 Olivia Ryan 11 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 18:47 6:03
48 116 Bailey Johnson 11 GRANDVILLE MI 18:49 6:04
49 193 Carly Terp 12 TWO RIVERS WI 18:49 6:04
50 108 Katie Hietpas 10 SUN PRAIRIE WI 18:50 6:04
51 88 Grace Gibbons 11 AMES IA 18:50 6:04
52 111 Kelli Jackson 11 HUDSONVILLE MI 18:51 6:04
53 33 Sarah Billingsley 12 BATESVILLE IN 18:51 6:04
54 129 Bethany Kozak 12 HUGO MN 18:51 6:04
55 64 Kali Dent 12 MIDLAND MI 18:52 6:05
56 285 Kristen Johnson 10 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 18:52 6:05
57 128 Nicole Kowalchick 12 ROCHESTER MI 18:54 6:05
58 314 Brittany Brownotter 12 BISMARCK ND 18:55 6:06
59 322 Annika Sisson 12 LEES SUMMIT MO 18:57 6:06
60 181 Allison Sinning 12 TIPP CITY OH 18:58 6:07
61 133 Sierra Lax 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:00 6:07
62 222 Emily Wolff 12 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 19:00 6:07
63 234 Marissa Dobry 10 BEVERLY HILLS MI 19:02 6:08
64 323 Rachel Walny 12 CLINTON TOWNSHIP MI 19:03 6:08
65 279 Daly Galloway 9 DWIGHT IL 19:04 6:09
66 320 Aubrey Roberts 10 EAU CLAIRE WI 19:04 6:09
67 157 Hannah Owens 11 MINERAL POINT WI 19:06 6:09
68 324 Ashlynn Yokom 12 NORTH LIBERTY IA 19:06 6:09
69 275 Delaney Barber 11 WEST LAFAYETTE IN 19:06 6:09
70 339 Molly Peregrine 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 19:07 6:10
71 284 Mia Jerman 10 BLOOMSDALE MO 19:09 6:10
72 318 Katie Patrick 9 SIOUX FALLS SD 19:09 6:10
73 293 Theresa Ladonna Muell 11 SAINT PAUL MN 19:10 6:11
74 301 Vanessa Sanchez 12 ROLLING MEADOWS IL 19:10 6:11
75 176 Tabor Scholl 11 KREMMLING CO 19:11 6:11
76 168 Melinda Renuart 12 AKRON OH 19:12 6:11
77 113 Elizabeth Jenkins 9 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 19:12 6:11
78 272 Ellie Willging 12 FREEPORT IL 19:13 6:11
79 54 Sara Coffey 12 WHITEFISH BAY WI 19:13 6:12
80 35 Abigale Bleil 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 19:14 6:12
81 131 Megan Kress 10 CARMEL IN 19:15 6:12
82 307 Caroline Watts 12 LAKE BLUFF IL 19:17 6:13
83 123 Eleanor Keller 11 OSHKOSH WI 19:18 6:13
84 199 Alexa Vanderhoff 10 KALAMAZOO MI 19:19 6:13
85 72 Cayla Eckenroth 9 NOVI MI 19:21 6:14
86 304 Kyla Steman 12 EVANSTON IL 19:24 6:15
87 346 Madison Waymire 12 GRIMES IA 19:24 6:15
88 81 Tessa Fornari 10 CLARKSTON MI 19:25 6:15
89 278 Maddie Distelrath 9 FORT WAYNE IN 19:25 6:15
90 21 Samantha Allmacher 11 MACOMB MI 19:27 6:16
91 208 Rachael Weesner 12 CARMEL IN 19:29 6:17
92 264 Megan Shaffer 11 MATTOON IL 19:31 6:17
93 200 Stephanie Vanis 10 EAST LANSING MI 19:32 6:18
94 356 Whitney Ebert 11 ALGOMA WI 19:33 6:18
95 244 Julia Jeczmionka 11 ESSEXVILLE MI 19:33 6:18
96 252 Abigail Nadler 11 CHICAGO IL 19:34 6:18
97 90 Jessica Goethals 12 ROCHESTER MI 19:34 6:18
98 228 Alicia Arnold 12 WASHINGTON MI 19:35 6:18
99 338 Abigail Moore 12 OSHKOSH WI 19:36 6:19
100 232 Aundrea Busse 12 SPRINGBORO OH 19:36 6:19
101 53 Allison Coffey 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:36 6:19
102 292 Lianna Mack 12 MERRIMAC WI 19:37 6:19
103 52 Nichole Clement 11 SAGINAW MI 19:37 6:19
104 142 Hannah Lyons 10 WHITEFISH BAY WI 19:38 6:20
105 38 Nina Bouthier 10 COLUMBUS IN 19:39 6:20
106 195 Rachel Thompson 12 NEW CARLISLE IN 19:39 6:20
107 283 Lauren Jenkins 12 SAUGATUCK MI 19:42 6:21
108 223 Julie Yaeger 12 OAK FOREST IL 19:42 6:21
109 100 Morgan Harney 12 ROCKFORD MI 19:42 6:21
110 160 Gina Patterson 11 WASHINGTON TWP. MI 19:43 6:21
111 65 Miranda Dibiasio 12 BEREA OH 19:44 6:21
112 51 Christine Cieslak 12 HOWELL MI 19:44 6:21
113 41 Lindsey Brewis 12 DEARBORN MI 19:45 6:22
114 269 Shelby Werner 12 BLOOMSDALE MO 19:45 6:22
115 188 Hannah Steffke 10 WEIDMAN MI 19:49 6:23
116 163 Gabrielle Perrin 11 VICKSBURG MI 19:49 6:23
117 296 Maricia Pacheco 12 FARMINGTON MN 19:50 6:23
118 225 Rachael Yergensen 11 WILDWOOD MO 19:51 6:24
119 39 Brianna Bower 10 MONTGOMERY IL 19:51 6:24
120 115 Amanda Johnson 11 RACINE WI 19:52 6:24
121 172 Mary Sanders BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 19:53 6:24
122 309 Madeline Wesley 11 CLINTON TWP MI 19:53 6:24
123 102 Haley Harris 11 CARMEL IN 19:55 6:25
124 20 Emily Allison 12 PINCKNEY MI 19:56 6:25
125 312 Ashton Bosler 11 DEPAUW IN 19:57 6:25
126 136 Annemarie Leonard 12 ORLAND PARK IL 19:58 6:26
127 145 Elise Marker 11 SAINT LOUIS MO 20:03 6:28
128 69 Shannon Dugan 11 OAK CREEK WI 20:05 6:28
129 185 Allie Sprague 12 MARENGO IL 20:06 6:29
130 262 Ashley Russo 12 KENT CITY MI 20:07 6:29
131 216 Rachel Werking 10 ELM GROVE WI 20:09 6:29
132 299 Madison Ronzone 10 BATAVIA IL 20:11 6:30
133 124 Caitlin Kelly 11 CINCINNATI OH 20:12 6:30
134 166 Trista Pringle 9 SUN PRAIRIE WI 20:12 6:30
135 357 Patty Girardot 10 FRANKLIN MI 20:12 6:31
136 75 Emma Fenelon 12 ROCKFORD IL 20:13 6:31
137 149 Melissa Menghini 10 FENTON MO 20:15 6:31
138 364 Sydney O'Brien 12 SAINT PETERS MO 20:15 6:31
139 219 Rebecca Whipple 12 MADISON WI 20:15 6:31
140 89 Darby Gilfillan 12 DENVER CO 20:16 6:32
141 255 Eve Pateidl 10 OVERLAND PARK KS 20:18 6:32
142 250 Maeve McDonald 12 OSHKOSH WI 20:19 6:33
143 96 Jordan Grantonic 11 YOUNGSTOWN OH 20:20 6:33
144 256 Paige Pizer 12 PORTAGE IN 20:20 6:33
145 26 Sam Babineau 11 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 20:21 6:33
146 277 Alyssa Byndas 12 HIGHLAND MI 20:22 6:34
147 233 Briana Daley 12 OAK PARK IL 20:22 6:34
148 266 Meredith Sorensen 11 SHELBY TWP MI 20:23 6:34
149 294 Christine Mujica 11 SKOKIE IL 20:23 6:34
150 313 Madeline Brighouse Gl 12 MADISON WI 20:25 6:34
151 32 Rachel Billingsley 12 BATESVILLE IN 20:25 6:34
152 360 Eilish Overby 12 WILDWOOD MO 20:26 6:35
153 237 Ellen Flood 10 BROWNSBURG IN 20:26 6:35
154 62 Amber Decker 10 CENTRAL CITY IA 20:27 6:35
155 120 Julia Kaster 11 CLINTON WI 20:27 6:35
156 165 Katie Potts 12 CENTENNIAL CO 20:28 6:36
157 336 Sarah Melone 12 BROOKFIELD IL 20:30 6:36
158 177 Isabel Seidel 12 NASHOTAH WI 20:31 6:37
159 49 Melissa Capra 11 SALEM WI 20:32 6:37
160 98 Olivia Groeber 10 RACINE WI 20:32 6:37
161 85 Morgan Garcia 10 MARION IA 20:38 6:39
162 84 Elizabeth Friedeman 11 OVERLAND PARK KS 20:39 6:39
163 31 Danielle Beranek 12 BEAVERCREEK OH 20:40 6:40
164 273 Alexia Zawadzke 12 KENDALLVILLE IN 20:40 6:40
165 107 Ericka Hibser 11 LEWISTOWN IL 20:41 6:40
166 212 Maria Weisgerber 11 LOVELAND OH 20:42 6:40
167 196 Nicole Towne 11 LINDENHURST IL 20:46 6:41
168 182 Allison Skelcy 11 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 20:47 6:42
169 235 Victoria Drake 12 MATTOON IL 20:49 6:42
170 187 Emily Steffke 11 WEIDMAN MI 20:53 6:44
171 245 Olivia Kelley 12 COLUMBUS IN 20:53 6:44
172 335 Kelly Meehleib 11 HUNTLEY IL 20:57 6:45
173 91 Miranda Gollwitzer 11 NORTH AURORA IL 21:00 6:46
174 332 Mallory Johnson 12 NEW LENOX IL 21:01 6:46
175 359 Emily McNicholas 12 MUNSTER IN 21:03 6:47
176 147 Emily McCoy 12 GREEN BAY WI 21:03 6:47
177 311 Clare Bollnow 12 BROOKFIELD IL 21:06 6:48
178 246 Morgan Manuel 12 APPLETON WI 21:06 6:48
179 153 Sally O'Brien 11 WASECA MN 21:08 6:49
180 66 Marie Didion 10 LAPORTE IN 21:10 6:49
181 50 Lindsay Christensen 11 MUNGER MI 21:13 6:50
182 203 Lauren Von Seelen 12 PACIFIC MO 21:15 6:51
183 126 Laura Kiernan 10 MADISON WI 21:18 6:52
184 170 Ashlyn Rulis 12 METAMORA IL 21:19 6:52
185 361 Celia Nalbach 11 NEENAH WI 21:20 6:52
186 341 Taylor Priest 12 SHEPHERD MI 21:21 6:53
187 342 Kaylie Rhynard 12 SHEPHERD MI 21:21 6:53
188 258 Hayley Rogers 12 HAGERSTOWN IN 21:22 6:53
189 350 Kristin Cave 12 LAPORTE IN 21:32 6:56
190 161 Lily Paul 11 CEDAR GROVE WI 21:36 6:57
191 37 Katie Bostrom 12 FARGO ND 21:39 6:58
192 22 Shelby Aman 11 ROCKFORD MI 21:39 6:58
193 73 Ashley Espinosa 11 LINDENHURST IL 21:43 7:00
194 238 Cambria Garvelink 12 SAUGATUCK MI 21:44 7:00
195 106 Rebecca Heller 10 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 21:45 7:00
196 271 Sarah Wieser 12 LOWELL IN 21:46 7:01
197 365 Caitlin Gervich 12 SAINT PETERS MO 21:49 7:02
198 248 Cassandra McAllister 12 NORTH MUSKEGON MI 21:52 7:03
199 229 Maria Arzate 12 JOLIET IL 21:53 7:03
200 155 Erin O'Donnel 11 NEW HUDSON MI 21:54 7:03
201 112 Cassie Jager 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:57 7:04
202 328 Kayla Dominguez 12 BANGOR MI 22:00 7:05
203 95 Taylor Grace 12 HOWELL MI 22:12 7:09
204 119 Kat Jonker 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:12 7:09
205 209 Alyssa Wegner 11 WAUKESAH WI 22:14 7:10
206 345 Taylor Thrush 11 SHEPERD MI 22:18 7:11
207 82 Lindsey Fox 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:20 7:12
208 306 Kaylie Vanord 12 SOUTH LYON MI 22:21 7:12
209 171 Maria Sabourin 11 BURLINGTON WI 22:23 7:13
210 29 Molly Barnes 11 WEST DUNDEE IL 22:29 7:14
211 267 Bridget Sullivan 12 NEW LENOX IL 22:32 7:15
212 94 Leah Grabowski 9 CINCINNATI OH 22:33 7:16
213 367 Leah Bishop 10 KENTWOOD MI 22:36 7:17
214 17 Kylee Abwavo 9 KENTWOOD MI 22:37 7:17
215 240 Meghan Gray 12 CLIFTON IL 22:39 7:18
216 253 Emily Oakes 11 SHELBY TWP MI 22:39 7:18
217 101 Danielle Harris 12 MONONA WI 22:41 7:19
218 358 Valerie Jones 12 MCFARLNAD WI 22:42 7:19
219 348 Robin Bazan 11 MADISON WI 22:43 7:19
220 92 Korina Gomez 12 GRAYSLAKE IL 22:45 7:20
221 87 Maddie Gervason 10 LOVELAND OH 22:45 7:20
222 58 Brady Covert 12 SOUTH LYON MI 22:53 7:22
223 55 Claudia Colburn 12 WAUKESHA WI 23:00 7:25
224 337 Samantha Meszaros 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 23:01 7:25
225 104 M. Kaitlyn Hartnett 11 OVERLAND PARK KS 23:02 7:25
226 60 Elizabeth Dannecker 11 MILWAUKEE WI 23:08 7:27
227 224 Corynn Yarkosky 11 OVERLAND PARK KS 23:10 7:28
228 236 Lea Fields 11 SOUTH LYON MI 23:10 7:28
229 67 Zoe Doebbler 12 GEORGETOWN IN 23:11 7:28
230 316 Jennifer Kelly 11 FENNVILLE MI 23:15 7:29
231 47 Meghan Burke 12 SOUTH LYON MI 23:26 7:33
232 329 Annie Fisher 12 KENOSHA WI 23:35 7:36
233 227 McKenna Anderson 10 COTTAGE GROVE WI 23:36 7:36
234 74 Annie Feldkamp 10 CINCINNATI OH 23:37 7:36
235 276 Kirsten Bronson 12 SOUTH LYON MI 23:40 7:37
236 130 Lexi Kremer 11 MATTOON IL 23:47 7:40
237 201 Katie Vaughan 12 SAINT PETERS MO 23:48 7:40
238 25 Emily Ausloos 12 KENOSHA WI 23:58 7:43
239 204 Anna Wall 12 WAUKESHA WI 24:07:00 7:46
240 117 Maya Johnson 9 OVERLAND PARK KS 24:15:00 7:49
241 45 Kennedy Brown 11 BELMONT MI 24:22:00 7:51
242 109 Jillian Hubbard 9 OVERLAND PARK KS 24:24:00 7:51
243 118 Abby Jonker 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 24:40:00 7:57
244 333 Sydney Keaton 12 COLUMBUS IN 24:43:00 7:58
245 326 Rachel Buckley 12 SHEPHERD MI 24:56:00 8:02
246 18 Oralis Acevedo 11 WAUKESHA WI 25:06:00 8:05
247 353 Hailey McNees 12 BLOOMINGDALE MI 25:07:00 8:05
248 287 Rebecca Kettel 9 BRIGHTON MI 25:09:00 8:06
249 23 Gabby Anglin 11 METAMORA IL 25:17:00 8:09
250 310 Taylor Aeschliman 10 LOWELL IN 25:52:00 8:20
251 315 Julie Clayton 10 WAUKESHA WI 26:03:00 8:23
252 321 Rebecca Schoenike 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 26:22:00 8:30
253 334 Brianna Martinez 11 BLOOMINGDALE MI 26:31:00 8:32
254 249 Mackenzie McDonald 11 OSHKOSH WI 27:16:00 8:47
255 355 Alyssa Blain 12 GRANT MI 27:29:00 8:51
256 298 Katelyn Rodriguez 10 GRANT MI 27:29:00 8:51
257 289 Melanie Kleppin 12 MORTON GROVE IL 27:33:00 8:52
258 140 Ellen Lettenberger 11 WAUKESHA WI 28:28:00 9:10
259 79 Fiona Floden 11 LINDENHURST IL 29:14:00 9:25
260 368 Katie Verhulst 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:30:00 9:30
261 43 Claire Brouwer 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:30:00 9:30
262 44 Sarah Brouwer 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:30:00 9:30
263 280 Ahmyere Hollingsworth 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:31:00 9:30
264 206 Rachel Warners 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:31:00 9:31
265 174 Megan Schenkel 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 29:32:00 9:31
266 303 Maiti Shook 10 HOLLAND MI 33:07:00 10:40



Boys Seeded
Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 4 Grant Fisher 11 GRAND BLANC MI 15:02 4:51
2 5 Addison Dehaven 12 BROOKINGS SD 15:09 4:53
3 280 Jesse Reiser 11 MCHENRY IL 15:11 4:54
4 534 Toby Hardwick 12 NEWARK OH 15:13 4:54
5 3 Jackson Bertoli 12 TERRE HAUTE IN 15:14 4:54
6 1 Patrick Perrier 12 O FALLON IL 15:15 4:55
7 271 Thomas Pollard 11 AMES IA 15:17 4:56
8 8 Noah Kauppila 12 CHESTERFIELD MO 15:20 4:56
9 482 David Dalton 12 GREENWOOD IN 15:22 4:57
10 287 Ryan Robinson 11 WEST BLOOMFIELD MI 15:22 4:57
11 313 Zachary Smith 12 DOWNERS GROVE IL 15:23 4:57
12 133 Olin Hacker 11 MADISON WI 15:29 4:59
13 416 Nick Hess 12 RANTOUL IL 15:30 5:00
14 359 Connor Weaver 12 LITTLETON CO 15:30 5:00
15 86 Garrett Crichlow 12 TWINSBURG OH 15:35 5:01
16 112 Josh Evans 12 CEDAR RAPIDS IA 15:37 5:02
17 6 Ryan Nameth 11 MADISON WI 15:37 5:02
18 134 Mark Hadley 12 BOARDMAN OH 15:37 5:02
19 147 Ben Hill 11 ROYAL OAK MI 15:39 5:03
20 65 Jack Carpenter 12 PARK RIDGE IL 15:41 5:03
21 424 Robert Johnson 12 MCDONALD OH 15:41 5:03
22 107 Kaden Eaton 12 COLUMBUS IN 15:41 5:03
23 426 Brian Kettle 12 MILFORD MI 15:41 5:03
24 432 Dan Lathrop 12 PLAINFIELD IL 15:42 5:04
25 496 Zach Hird 12 ROCK ISLAND IL 15:44 5:04
26 31 Mark Beckmann 11 AUBURN IN 15:44 5:04
27 438 Liam Meirow 12 DILLON CO 15:50 5:06
28 443 Keenan Rebera 11 MASON MI 15:50 5:06
29 595 Scott Seymour 11 KENOSHA WI 15:51 5:06
30 156 Carson Hume 12 LAKEWOOD CO 15:52 5:07
31 336 Alec Toreki 12 WASHINGTON MI 15:54 5:07
32 9 Andrew Walton 12 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 15:54 5:07
33 382 Calum Ahmed 12 ROYAL OAK MI 15:55 5:08
34 144 Jesse Hersha 11 CONCORD MI 15:56 5:08
35 371 Seth Williams 11 COLUMBUS IN 15:56 5:08
36 466 Tannor Wagner 9 GREEN BAY WI 15:57 5:08
37 70 Chase Cayo 11 SAINT MICHAEL MN 15:58 5:09
38 192 Mitchell Kwapick 12 MUSKEGO WI 15:59 5:09
39 543 Paul Miller 12 FORT COLLINS CO 16:00 5:09
40 35 Zacary Benham 10 TWIN LAKE MI 16:00 5:09
41 81 Dominic Compoz 11 PARKER CO 16:01 5:10
42 247 J.P. Nelson 12 EAU CLAIRE WI 16:01 5:10
43 370 Anthony Williams 11 BLOOMINGTON IN 16:02 5:10
44 489 Taylor Floydmews 12 MILWAUKEE WI 16:03 5:10
45 476 Graham Brown 11 PALATINE IL 16:03 5:10
46 533 Ethan Gonzales 12 WESTMINSTER CO 16:05 5:11
47 316 Daniel Soto 11 WEST DES MOINES IA 16:06 5:11
48 293 Kevin Ryan 12 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 16:07 5:11
49 181 Christopher Korabik 12 RIVERSIDE IL 16:07 5:12
50 530 Mickey Davey 11 TROY MI 16:08 5:12
51 532 Benji Eidenschink 11 NEKOOSA WI 16:08 5:12
52 199 Brayden Law 10 FORT WAYNE IN 16:09 5:12
53 475 Kevin Black 12 MILFORD MI 16:09 5:12
54 507 Nolan McKenna 12 WHEATON IL 16:10 5:12
55 206 Connor Lockwood 12 ARVADA CO 16:10 5:12
56 252 Samuel Oh 11 KILDEER IL 16:10 5:13
57 516 James Ryan 12 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 16:11 5:13
58 494 Jake Herb 12 BARRINGTON IL 16:11 5:13
59 197 Darin Lau 12 EAU CLAIRE WI 16:11 5:13
60 61 Alan Burns 12 BOARDMAN OH 16:12 5:13
61 568 Jordan Inman 11 POMONA MO 16:13 5:13
62 285 Brixton Rill 12 CHICAGO IL 16:13 5:13
63 157 Joey Humes 10 MAYBEE MI 16:14 5:14
64 164 Peter Johnsrud 11 MONTGOMERY IL 16:14 5:14
65 67 Andy Carr 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:14 5:14
66 447 Nicholas Schank 12 TWINSBURG OH 16:14 5:14
67 249 John Nownes 11 OMAHA NE 16:15 5:14
68 225 Cameron McAulliffe 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:15 5:14
69 94 Mike Destache 11 ST. PAUL MN 16:15 5:14
70 387 Nick Brey 12 INVERNESS IL 16:16 5:14
71 126 Dorrian Gordon 11 OFALLON IL 16:16 5:14
72 7 Chase Barnett 12 SCOTTVILLE MI 16:17 5:15
73 62 Nick Bushelle 12 NAPERVILLE IL 16:17 5:15
74 115 Salvatore Flight 11 RIVERSIDE IL 16:18 5:15
75 459 Deivi Tahiraj 12 CHICAGO IL 16:19 5:15
76 444 Colin Rinne 12 WESTFIELD IN 16:19 5:16
77 23 Lucas Arrivo 11 ANN ARBOR MI 16:20 5:16
78 226 Jacob McDermott 12 WHITE BEAR LAKE MN 16:23 5:17
79 332 Matt Thomas 11 FORT GRATIOT MI 16:23 5:17
80 361 Zachary Wehner 12 SCHOOLCRAFT MI 16:24 5:17
81 159 Joshua Janusiak 11 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 16:25 5:17
82 369 Costa Willets 12 ANN ARBOR MI 16:26 5:18
83 601 Tanner Daines 12 APPLETON WI 16:26 5:18
84 348 Luke Versweyveld 12 DELAVAN WI 16:27 5:18
85 26 Brandon Avers 11 BOWLING GREEN OH 16:29 5:19
86 472 Samuel Albaugh 11 WATERFORD MI 16:29 5:19
87 529 Steven Chorma 12 O'FALLON IL 16:29 5:19
88 261 John Penington 11 BEVERLY HILLS MI 16:30 5:19
89 97 Anthony Didion 12 LAPORTE IN 16:30 5:19
90 567 Jeremy Inman 11 POMONA MO 16:31 5:19
91 93 Mark Dejong 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:31 5:19
92 281 Kyle Repetto 11 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 16:31 5:19
93 461 Jacob Timmons 12 SOUTH BEND IN 16:32 5:20
94 152 Anthony Holshouser 12 PRINCEVILLE IL 16:33 5:20
95 21 Matt Andrews 12 TWINSBURG OH 16:34 5:20
96 457 Charles Stahl 12 SHOREWOOD WI 16:34 5:20
97 213 Jt Mackay 11 DAYTON OH 16:34 5:20
98 414 Jacob Hebior 10 KENOSHA WI 16:35 5:21
99 603 Michael Keller 12 COLUMBUS IN 16:35 5:21
100 318 Clayton Sspringer 12 SAUGATUCK MI 16:35 5:21
101 139 Isaac Harding 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:36 5:21
102 436 Brian McKnight 12 OSHKOSH WI 16:36 5:21
103 241 Daniel Murphy 11 MARION IA 16:37 5:21
104 473 Adam Armbruster 11 MAPLE PLAIN MN 16:38 5:22
105 264 Lucas Peterson 11 WATERFORD MI 16:38 5:22
106 585 Thomas Bolanowski 12 MUNSTER IN 16:38 5:22
107 142 Brett Harms 12 WHITEWATER WI 16:38 5:22
108 151 Malik Holman 10 MEXICO MO 16:39 5:22
109 460 Andy Timmons 12 SOUTH BEND IN 16:40 5:22
110 28 Chase Ballard 11 COLUMBUS IN 16:40 5:22
111 234 Desmond Meyer 12 MONTGOMERY IL 16:41 5:22
112 189 Samuel Kuhlmann 11 SHOREWOOD WI 16:41 5:22
113 442 Timothy Pitcock 12 BYRON IL 16:41 5:22
114 569 Matthew Johnson 12 ALGONQUIN IL 16:42 5:23
115 42 Chuck Bisbee 12 GRAND JUNCTION CO 16:43 5:23
116 403 Patrick Ferguson 12 TALLMADGE OH 16:44 5:24
117 85 Codey Cook 11 SAINT JOHNS MI 16:44 5:24
118 100 Jacob Domagalski 11 ROMEO MI 16:46 5:24
119 560 Trevor Becker 12 COLGATE WI 16:46 5:24
120 209 John Lundy 12 LITTLETON CO 16:48 5:25
121 427 Logan Kleam 10 BROWNSTOWN MI 16:49 5:25
122 171 Sean Kane 11 AVON OH 16:50 5:25
123 266 Jacob Pettinga 11 SAUGATUCK MI 16:51 5:26
124 54 Benny Briseno 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 16:51 5:26
125 29 Jimmy Barton 11 CENTERVILLE OH 16:51 5:26
126 114 Daniel Fleace 11 RAMSEY IN 16:52 5:26
127 548 Benjamin Richter 12 TROY IL 16:52 5:26
128 599 Jeremy Breedlove 12 KOKOMO IN 16:52 5:26
129 221 Justin Maroni 12 BOARDMAN OH 16:53 5:26
130 546 Junior Quintero 12 MILWAUKEE WI 16:53 5:26
131 79 Kyle Collins 10 WINAMAC IN 16:54 5:27
132 170 David Kampf 11 ROLLING PRAIRIE IN 16:56 5:27
133 236 Aric Miller 12 WEST BEND WI 16:58 5:28
134 597 Isaac Wheeler 12 NEWARK OH 16:59 5:28
135 409 Nick Golebiowski 12 ST. CLOUD MN 17:02 5:29
136 178 Jonathan Kissel 11 WORTHINGTON OH 17:03 5:29
137 273 Zach Polonsky 12 LITTLETON CO 17:04 5:30
138 274 Ben Porter 11 COLUMBUS IN 17:05 5:30
139 315 Karson Sommer 10 BETTENDORF IA 17:05 5:30
140 553 Dillon Smith 11 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 17:06 5:30
141 180 Tommy Kolacki 11 MANHATTAN IL 17:08 5:31
142 373 Henry Woloszyn 12 FITCHBURG WI 17:08 5:31
143 574 Ransom Nichols 11 WEST PLAINS MO 17:10 5:32
144 614 Emil Kozakiewicz 12 PALATINE IL 17:10 5:32
145 446 Andrei Rotar 12 SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 17:10 5:32
146 99 Mac Doherty 11 MADISON WI 17:11 5:32
147 89 Connor Danielson 12 FERGUS FALLS MN 17:11 5:32
148 37 Matthew Berberick 12 LITTLETON CO 17:12 5:32
149 590 Dean Kolar 12 PALATINE IL 17:12 5:33
150 253 William Olson 11 FITCHBURG WI 17:14 5:33
151 59 Seth Brown 11 LAPLATA MO 17:25 5:37
152 125 Josh Gogan 10 REMINDERVILLE OH 17:26 5:37
153 470 Ben Zibricky 12 NEW LENOX IL 17:31 5:39
154 570 Zachary Johnson 12 ALGONQUIN IL 17:32 5:39
155 223 Michael Mather 10 ROBINS IA 17:37 5:40
156 203 Kyle Lewis 12 BOULDER CO 17:37 5:41
157 116 Cole Folken 12 DUBUQUE IA 17:38 5:41
158 160 Jake Jennen 12 FERGUS FALLS MN 17:40 5:42
159 430 Ryan Krause 11 TROY IL 17:42 5:42
160 583 Philip Wood 12 MAUMEE OH 17:42 5:42
161 395 Daniel Clark 11 DELANO MN 17:43 5:43
162 413 Collin Hayes 12 TROY IL 17:45 5:43
163 453 Keaton Smith 11 WHITEHALL MI 17:53 5:46
164 433 Matthew Levitt 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:55 5:46
165 477 Jackson Buday 12 CHARLEVOIX MI 18:02 5:49
166 324 Michael Stubna 12 CHICAGO IL 18:09 5:51
167 255 Jack O'Neil 10 GRAFTON WI 18:13 5:52
168 334 Sam Thomas 12 DELANO MN 18:14 5:53
169 564 Matthew Goldby 11 ALGONQUIN IL 18:18 5:54
170 365 Corey White 12 CHAMPAIGN IL 18:29 5:57
171 10 Tyson Miehe 12 DARLINGTON WI 18:36 6:00
172 251 James Oflahrity 11 FITCHBURG WI 18:46 6:03
173 300 Michael Schmitz 12 FITCHBURG WI 18:46 6:03
174 536 James Kimball 11 MATTOON IL 18:50 6:04
175 511 Brandon Park 11 SUGAR GROVE IL 19:18 6:13



Girls Team Scores

1. 50 MI( 18:02 1:30:07)
============
1 6 Lauren Brasure 12 17:47
2 8 Kirsten Olling 12 17:52
3 11 Amber Way 11 18:06
4 12 Valerie Wierenga 10 18:10
5 13 Meg Darmofal 11 18:12
2. 75 IN( 18:06 1:30:26)
============
1 1 Kelcy Welch 12 17:34
2 9 Rachel Nichwitz 11 17:55
3 10 Alex Buck 10 18:04
4 21 Elena Lancioni 12 18:18
5 34 Gina Genco 12 18:35
3. 118 IL( 18:20 1:31:40)
============
1 7 Mailin Struck 11 17:52
2 19 Madeline Perez 12 18:17
3 20 Lauren Van Vlierbergen 11 18:17
4 30 Kelsey Schrader 12 18:29
5 42 Maryclare Leonard 9 18:45
4. 119 WI( 18:23 1:31:53)
============
1 17 Morgan Florsheim 10 18:16
2 23 Brenna Calder 12 18:20
3 25 Amy Davis 11 18:25
4 26 Jennifer Parker 12 18:25
5 28 Kristy Terp 11 18:27
5. 139 IA( 18:19 1:31:34)
============
1 2 Stephanie Jenks 10 17:39
2 3 Rebekah Topham 11 17:45
3 15 Karissa Schweizer 12 18:14
4 51 Grace Gibbons 11 18:50
5 68 Ashlynn Yokom 12 19:06
6. 143 MO( 18:21 1:31:43)
============
1 4 Taylor Werner 10 17:46
2 5 Hannah Long 11 17:46
3 31 Nicole Lee 12 18:29
4 44 Sophia Racette 11 18:45
5 59 Annika Sisson 12 18:57
7. 223 MN( 18:43 1:33:35)
============
1 27 Kaytlyn Larson 11 18:27
2 33 Anna French 11 18:31
3 36 Jenna Truedson 11 18:36
4 54 Bethany Kozak 12 18:51
5 73 Theresa Ladonna Mueller 11 19:10
8. 295 OH( 18:57 1:34:44)
============
1 14 Annie Heffernan 11 18:12
2 45 Rachel Wentworth 10 18:46
3 60 Allison Sinning 12 18:58
4 76 Melinda Renuart 12 19:12
5 100 Aundrea Busse 12 19:36
9. 465 CO( 19:29 1:37:24)
============
1 32 Isabelle Kennedy 12 18:29
2 62 Emily Wolff 12 19:00
3 75 Tabor Scholl 11 19:11
4 140 Darby Gilfillan 12 20:16
5 156 Katie Potts 12 20:28
10. 995 KS( 22:17 1:51:24)
============
1 141 Eve Pateidl 10 20:18
2 162 Elizabeth Friedeman 11 20:39
3 225 M. Kaitlyn Hartnett 11 23:02
4 227 Corynn Yarkosky 11 23:10
5 240 Maya Johnson 9 24:15



Boys Team Scores

1. 53 IL( 15:24 1:17:00)
============
1 3 Jesse Reiser 11 15:11
2 6 Patrick Perrier 12 15:15
3 11 Zachary Smith 12 15:23
4 13 Nick Hess 12 15:30
5 20 Jack Carpenter 12 15:41
2. 81 MI( 15:31 1:17:34)
============
1 1 Grant Fisher 11 15:02
2 10 Ryan Robinson 11 15:22
3 19 Ben Hill 11 15:39
4 23 Brian Kettle 12 15:41
5 28 Keenan Rebera 11 15:50
3. 97 IN( 15:36 1:17:57)
============
1 5 Jackson Bertoli 12 15:14
2 9 David Dalton 12 15:22
3 22 Kaden Eaton 12 15:41
4 26 Mark Beckmann 11 15:44
5 35 Seth Williams 11 15:56
4. 118 OH( 15:40 1:18:18)
============
1 4 Toby Hardwick 12 15:13
2 15 Garrett Crichlow 12 15:35
3 18 Mark Hadley 12 15:37
4 21 Robert Johnson 12 15:41
5 60 Alan Burns 12 16:12
5. 132 WI( 15:47 1:18:53)
============
1 12 Olin Hacker 11 15:29
2 17 Ryan Nameth 11 15:37
3 29 Scott Seymour 11 15:51
4 36 Tannor Wagner 9 15:57
5 38 Mitchell Kwapick 12 15:59
6. 142 CO( 15:50 1:19:06)
============
1 14 Connor Weaver 12 15:30
2 27 Liam Meirow 12 15:50
3 30 Carson Hume 12 15:52
4 32 Andrew Walton 12 15:54
5 39 Paul Miller 12 16:00
7. 312 IA( 16:09 1:20:42)
============
1 7 Thomas Pollard 11 15:17
2 16 Josh Evans 12 15:37
3 47 Daniel Soto 11 16:06
4 103 Daniel Murphy 11 16:37
5 139 Karson Sommer 10 17:05
8. 410 MO( 16:23 1:21:53)
============
1 8 Noah Kauppila 12 15:20
2 61 Jordan Inman 11 16:13
3 90 Jeremy Inman 11 16:31
4 108 Malik Holman 10 16:39
5 143 Ransom Nichols 11 17:10
9. 423 MN( 16:28 1:22:16)
============
1 37 Chase Cayo 11 15:58
2 69 Mike Destache 11 16:15
3 78 Jacob McDermott 12 16:23
4 104 Adam Armbruster 11 16:38
5 135 Nick Golebiowski 12 17:02



BOYS JUNIOR-SENIOR RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 108 Parker Eisengruber 11 SAGINAW MI 16:25 5:17
2 229 Terry McMillan 11 COTTAGE GROVE WI 16:34 5:20
3 562 Bradley Carney 12 LITTLETON CO 16:38 5:21
4 239 Sam Miller 11 LAPORTE IN 16:45 5:24
5 428 Jacob Klein 12 FREMONT NE 16:50 5:25
6 505 Sean McCullough 11 NORTHVILLE MI 16:50 5:26
7 248 Eagan Norman 11 PORT WASHINGTON WI 16:56 5:27
8 406 Arturo Garcia 12 FREMONT NE 16:57 5:28
9 270 Christopher Pohs 11 HIGHLANDS RANCH CO 16:58 5:28
10 282 Nick Rethemeier 12 OWATONNA MN 16:58 5:28
11 484 Tyler Demarb 12 SECOR IL 16:58 5:28
12 179 Brendan Klynstra 11 IONIA MI 16:59 5:28
13 305 Kristofer Schwieman 12 FLUSHING MI 17:00 5:29
14 22 Joel Anglin 12 METAMORA IL 17:00 5:29
15 40 Sam Bianchi 11 TWO RIVERS WI 17:01 5:29
16 268 Adam Phillips 11 LODI WI 17:03 5:30
17 486 Alec Esparza 12 SAGINAW MI 17:03 5:30
18 540 Christopher Lopez 12 SAGINAW MI 17:06 5:31
19 394 Tanner Cate 12 FREMONT NE 17:07 5:31
20 117 Samuel Ford 12 COLUMBUS IN 17:07 5:31
21 123 Alfred Girardot 12 FRANKLIN MI 17:09 5:31
22 20 Nicholas Amato 11 SUTTONS BAY MI 17:10 5:32
23 480 Seth Cousins 11 LOGANSPORT IN 17:10 5:32
24 434 Jacob Ludy 12 GRIDLEY IL 17:11 5:32
25 288 Robert Roest 11 FLUSHING MI 17:13 5:33
26 350 Nicholas Voth 12 GRAND BLANC MI 17:15 5:34
27 96 Ty Dickinson 12 FORT GRATIOT MI 17:18 5:34
28 342 Jim Van Dyke 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:20 5:35
29 449 Jimmy Seekamp 11 INTERLOCHEN MI 17:21 5:35
30 429 Alexander Krasuski 12 MILFORD MI 17:21 5:35
31 120 Christopher Frazer 12 CAPAC MI 17:21 5:36
32 215 Ben Mahoney 12 LITTLETON CO 17:22 5:36
33 541 Daniel Matusinec 11 MUSKEGO WI 17:22 5:36
34 468 Jacob Wiese 12 FREMONT NE 17:22 5:36
35 525 Connor Wright 11 ZANESVILLE OH 17:25 5:37
36 295 Casey Sabinash 12 GREENFIELD WI 17:27 5:37
37 50 L.J. Brant 11 LOVELAND OH 17:31 5:39
38 580 Logan Steinhoff 12 MOUNT HOREB WI 17:32 5:39
39 312 Owen Smith 12 FLINT MI 17:33 5:39
40 356 Luke Waschbusch 12 VERONA WI 17:36 5:40
41 73 Josh Christensen 11 OREGON WI 17:37 5:40
42 222 Timmy Martin 12 ST. CLAIR SHORES MI 17:41 5:42
43 565 Jacob Hamm 12 PARDEEVILLE WI 17:41 5:42
44 497 Riley Horn 12 READING MI 17:42 5:42
45 254 Izak Oltman 11 MADISON WI 17:42 5:42
46 102 Tellis Donajkowski 11 HUBBARD LAKE MI 17:43 5:42
47 509 Morgan Murdock 12 COLUMBUS IN 17:43 5:43
48 218 Brad Mallory 11 PORT HURON MI 17:44 5:43
49 237 Carson Miller 12 SAINT PETERS MO 17:44 5:43
50 187 Casey Kropka 11 NEW LONDON OH 17:44 5:43
51 294 Andy Sabinash 12 GREENFIELD WI 17:45 5:43
52 518 Kane Schrader 12 NEKOOSA WI 17:45 5:43
53 182 Tyler Koteskey 12 FORT WAYNE IN 17:45 5:43
54 110 Sam Elmi 11 TRAVERSE CITY MI 17:47 5:44
55 616 Aaron Broege WAUKESHA WI 17:47 5:44
56 262 Eric Peterson 11 CLEVELAND OH 17:47 5:44
57 515 Leonel Rodriguez 11 BENSENVILLE IL 17:51 5:45
58 49 Riley Boyce 11 MADISON WI 17:51 5:45
59 161 William Jibson 11 ANN ARBOR MI 17:51 5:45
60 572 Kameron Moss 12 WEST PLAINS MO 17:51 5:45
61 492 Grant Hawes 12 MILFORD MI 17:52 5:45
62 109 Chad Ellis 12 BROOK PARK OH 17:52 5:45
63 399 Ethan Davenport 12 SAGINAW MI 17:53 5:46
64 609 Evan Brooks 11 O FALLON MO 17:55 5:46
65 113 Benjamin Feller 12 FITCHBURG WI 17:57 5:47
66 502 Alec Kirtley 11 WAUWATOSA WI 17:59 5:48
67 128 Nicholas Green 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:00 5:48
68 105 Ben Dvorak 11 FORT WAYNE IN 18:00 5:48
69 217 Lee Mahoney 12 LITTLETON CO 18:01 5:48
70 302 Isaac Schuetz 12 HAZEL GREEN WI 18:03 5:49
71 455 Daniel Spies 12 FREMONT NE 18:03 5:49
72 55 Joseph Britt 11 HOLLAND MI 18:03 5:49
73 604 Gabe Lightbody 11 WHEATON IL 18:04 5:49
74 600 Myles Brown 11 RACINE WI 18:06 5:50
75 216 Jay Mahoney 12 LITTLETON CO 18:06 5:50
76 506 Trevor McDonald 11 LAPORTE IN 18:08 5:50
77 514 Anthony Raymond 12 LAPORTE IN 18:09 5:51
78 150 Nathan Holland 11 EAST POINTE MI 18:09 5:51
79 615 Justin Davenport 12 CLAWSON MI 18:10 5:51
80 340 Matthew Tubbs 12 SUPERIOR CO 18:12 5:52
81 176 Connor Kesler 12 HORTONVILLE WI 18:13 5:52
82 363 Samuel Wentworth 11 SUGARCREEK OH 18:14 5:52
83 408 Nathan Gibes 12 AUGUSTA MI 18:14 5:52
84 396 Hayden Croff 12 TRAVERSE CITY MI 18:15 5:53
85 240 Eric Moore 11 GREENVILLE WI 18:16 5:53
86 412 Mike Harder 11 OCONOMOWOC WI 18:18 5:54
87 258 M Daniel Padilla 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:18 5:54
88 165 Hayden Johnston 11 MIDDLETON WI 18:21 5:55
89 111 Jay Emory 11 FLUSHING MI 18:21 5:55
90 526 Jeremy Bloomfield 12 BUFFALO GROVE IL 18:21 5:55
91 531 Jesse Durham 12 RAY MI 18:22 5:55
92 498 Andrew Huff 12 GARY IN 18:23 5:55
93 77 John Cody 11 FOX RIVER GROVE IL 18:25 5:56
94 166 Patrick Jonker 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:27 5:57
95 610 Robert Lutz 11 GREENFIELD WI 18:29 5:57
96 311 Isaac Smith 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:30 5:57
97 200 Adam Leclerc 12 COLUMBUS IN 18:30 5:58
98 194 Matt Lancour 12 LITTLE CHUTE WI 18:32 5:58
99 358 Jeremiah Waypa 12 OWATONNA MN 18:32 5:58
100 593 Jorge Pichardo 12 HARVARD IL 18:33 5:59
101 84 Ricardo Contreras 12 WAUKESHA WI 18:38 6:00
102 554 Paul Sullivan 12 GRAWN MI 18:40 6:01
103 474 Arthur Bartholomew 12 OWATONNA MN 18:41 6:01
104 355 Tyler Walters 11 EASTPOINTE MI 18:45 6:02
105 66 Noah Carpenter 12 BELMONT MI 18:45 6:03
106 587 Noah Gingerich 12 MT. ZION IL 18:46 6:03
107 68 Francisco Carranza 11 GREEN BAY WI 18:46 6:03
108 557 Alphonse Wilson 11 MOUNT PLEASANT WI 18:47 6:03
109 74 Joshua Christensen 11 ANN ARBOR MI 18:48 6:03
110 143 Drew Hendriksen 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:48 6:03
111 91 Christian Deblois 11 BROWNSTOWN MI 18:50 6:04
112 354 Jordan Walters 11 EASTPOINTE MI 18:52 6:05
113 556 Andrew Werve 11 KENOSHA WI 18:52 6:05
114 377 Joseph Wright 11 COLUMBUS IN 18:54 6:05
115 72 D.J. Chatelaine 12 OWATONNA MN 18:57 6:06
116 404 Claas Fillies 11 OWATONNA MN 18:59 6:07
117 329 Zachary Terpstra 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 19:08 6:10
118 325 Jakob Stucky 12 PLAINVIEW MN 19:08 6:10
119 454 Zachary Smrcina 11 FREMONT NE 19:10 6:11
120 379 Corey Zeinstra 12 HOLLAND MI 19:10 6:11
121 440 Oscar Palin 12 VALPARAISO IN 19:12 6:11
122 101 Noah Domagalski 11 ROMEO MI 19:12 6:11
123 349 Michele Visconti 12 FLUSHING MI 19:13 6:12
124 232 Zachary Merrill 12 CALIFORNIA MO 19:16 6:13
125 220 Jared Maraccini 12 KENOSHA WI 19:17 6:13
126 605 Bruce McCaffrey 12 CHICAGO IL 19:23 6:15
127 418 Sam Hoshor 11 FREMONT NE 19:24 6:15
128 148 Kyle Hillman 11 CHERRY VALLEY IL 19:26 6:16
129 210 Alec Lunney 12 MIDDLEBURG HTS OH 19:27 6:16
130 121 Berndt Freeman 11 FILLMORE IN 19:27 6:16
131 463 Jordan Twohig 12 FREMON NE 19:27 6:16
132 175 Patrick Kenney 11 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 19:28 6:16
133 410 Paul Halliday 11 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 19:31 6:17
134 201 Spencer Leda 11 SOUTH BEND IN 19:31 6:17
135 374 Bret Wolter 11 CALEDONIA WI 19:32 6:18
136 47 Derek Bowling 11 COLUMBUS IN 19:33 6:18
137 103 Alexander Doub 11 COLUMBUS IN 19:39 6:20
138 456 Liam Spillane 11 OCONTO FALLS WI 19:46 6:22
139 353 Ryne Walley 11 STURTEVANT WI 19:46 6:22
140 346 Andrew Vankirk 12 NILES MI 19:51 6:24
141 594 Caden Sampson 11 LITTLE CHUTE WI 19:55 6:25
142 169 Edward Jornlin 12 PESHTIGO WI 19:57 6:26
143 608 Taylor Mitchell 12 HOLLAND MI 20:00 6:27
144 420 Michael Howell 11 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 20:02 6:27
145 145 Zack Hietpas 12 LITTLE CHUTE WI 20:03 6:27
146 39 Jacob Besenhofer 11 GENOA CITY WI 20:03 6:28
147 286 Leland Robertson 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:04 6:28
148 17 Zach Albers 11 COLUMBUS IN 20:11 6:30
149 381 Alexander Zitzner 11 BARABOO WI 20:14 6:31
150 422 Marcus James 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:15 6:31
151 542 John McVey 11 OCONOMOWOC WI 20:17 6:32
152 243 Stephen Murphy 12 METAMORA IL 20:19 6:33
153 278 Tyler Rateike 11 WAUKESHA WI 20:22 6:34
154 177 Ryan Kirkpatrick 12 GREENVILLE WI 20:26 6:35
155 320 Preston Sterling 12 FORT WAYNE IN 20:36 6:38
156 235 Skyler Mikesell 12 FORT WAYNE IN 20:37 6:38
157 25 Luke Austin 12 WHEATON IL 20:38 6:39
158 500 Danny Hurtado 11 GARY IN 20:43 6:41
159 549 Ruben Rodriguez 12 HOLLAND MI 20:51 6:43
160 612 Justin Mitchell 12 LATHAM MO 20:52 6:43
161 563 Eric Eisenberger 11 SHEPHERD MI 21:05 6:48
162 307 Thomas Shannon 11 KENOSHA WI 21:08 6:48
163 573 Collin Newton 11 SHELBY TWP MI 21:10 6:49
164 333 Quinlan Thomas 12 KENOSHA WI 21:12 6:50
165 467 Christian Weber 12 MISHAWAKA IN 21:24 6:54
166 231 Ethan McWilliams 11 FORT WAYNE IN 21:32 6:56
167 63 Bekele Buteyn 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 21:36 6:57
168 163 Luke Johnson 12 MOUNT PLEASANT WI 21:37 6:58
169 51 Eric Breneman 11 FORT WAYNE IN 21:39 6:58
170 607 Donovan Pipitone 11 SHELBY TOWNSHIP MI 21:40 6:59
171 452 Judson Smith 11 CHICAGO IL 22:33 7:16
172 69 Flynn Castellanos 12 BEACH PARK IL 22:37 7:17
173 479 Tyler Copron 11 GRANT MI 22:43 7:19
174 130 Jake Gunnoe 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 22:54 7:23
175 129 Gordon Groenhout 12 ADA MI 24:04:00 7:45
176 581 Trevor Veselsky 12 SAGINAW MI 24:18:00 7:50
177 104 Malcolm Driessen 12 LITTLE CHUTE WI 24:21:00 7:51
178 508 Alex McKinley 12 GRANT MI 24:54:00 8:01
179 345 William Vandyken 11 GRAND RAPIDS MI 27:13:00 8:46
180 202 Johan Lee 12 GRAND RAPIDS MI 27:14:00 8:46




BOYS FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 357 Blake Watson 10 DURAND MI 16:23 5:17
2 582 Dylan White 10 WEST PLAINS MO 16:34 5:20
3 44 Jared Borowsky 10 BUFFALO GROVE IL 16:40 5:22
4 291 Evan Routhier 10 MEQUON WI 16:41 5:23
5 149 Nick Hirschenberger 10 TRAVERSE CITY MI 16:42 5:23
6 245 Conor Naughton 10 NORTHVILLE MI 16:49 5:25
7 214 Dustin Macuiba 10 GURNEE IL 16:50 5:25
8 276 Lance Rambo 10 MARQUETTE MI 16:58 5:28
9 431 Daniel Laskero 10 ORLAND PARK IL 17:00 5:29
10 392 Kyle Cass 10 DEFOREST WI 17:00 5:29
11 277 Benjamin Rankin 10 COLUMBUS IN 17:02 5:29
12 173 Dakota Kauffman 10 BOSCOBEL WI 17:04 5:30
13 233 Andrew Meyer 10 BELLEVUE IA 17:04 5:30
14 611 Alex Dennis 10 WHITEHALL MI 17:07 5:31
15 158 Noah Jacobs 9 OWOSSO MI 17:09 5:31
16 538 Luc Le Pottier 10 ANN ARBOR MI 17:10 5:32
17 402 Brock Eves 10 HILLSDALE MI 17:12 5:33
18 339 Jacob Trowbridge 10 CORUNNA MI 17:13 5:33
19 242 Ryan Murphy 9 MARION IA 17:13 5:33
20 289 Jeremy Romero 10 LITTLETON CO 17:15 5:33
21 238 Rylee Miller 9 JEFFERSON WI 17:17 5:34
22 503 Soren Knudsen 9 CHANNAHON IL 17:17 5:34
23 283 Simon Ricci 10 CHICAGO IL 17:18 5:34
24 469 Landon Wolfe 10 FREMONT NE 17:18 5:35
25 578 Alxander Skender 10 BIRMINGHAM MI 17:19 5:35
26 207 Zachary Long 9 PACIFIC MO 17:21 5:35
27 118 Adam Fraeyman 10 ROMEO MI 17:21 5:36
28 483 Mitchell Day 9 ALPENA MI 17:27 5:37
29 366 Michael White 10 GEORGETOWN IN 17:28 5:38
30 56 Elijah Brooks 9 COLUMBUS IN 17:30 5:38
31 136 Jack Halpin 10 BIRMINGHAM MI 17:30 5:38
32 528 Theo Burgwald 10 MUNSTER IN 17:32 5:39
33 499 Joe Hughes 10 TRAVERSE CITY MI 17:33 5:39
34 344 Joseph Vandiver 10 ROME CITY IN 17:34 5:39
35 275 Josiah Quinn 10 SAINT JOHNS MI 17:34 5:39
36 465 Ryan Vojtisek 10 PLEASANT PRAIRIE WI 17:37 5:41
37 310 Joe Smaga 10 PALATINE IL 17:42 5:42
38 347 Justin Varineau 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:48 5:44
39 401 Hunter Dercks 9 SUN PRAIRIE WI 17:49 5:45
40 397 Isaac Cross 9 ALPENA MI 17:49 5:45
41 407 Jordan Gehrke 10 WEST BEND WI 17:52 5:45
42 75 Tristan Christoffer 9 RAPID CITY SD 17:52 5:45
43 491 Jake Gillum 9 METAMORA IL 17:53 5:46
44 555 Adam Wade 9 BEREA OH 17:53 5:46
45 204 Christian Lindblom 10 VERONA WI 17:54 5:46
46 146 Collin Higgins 9 SAINT CLAIR MI 17:56 5:47
47 138 Grayson Harding 10 GRAND RAPIDS MI 17:57 5:47
48 535 Brady Harless 9 CARMEL IN 17:59 5:48
49 296 Luke Sampson 10 LITTLE CHUTE WI 18:02 5:48
50 592 Ashwin Mishra 10 TWINSBURG OH 18:02 5:49
51 322 Chandler Steward 10 COLUMBUS IN 18:02 5:49
52 297 Cole Sandvold 9 OCONOMOWOC WI 18:03 5:49
53 27 Collin Babcock 10 NEW CARLISLE IN 18:03 5:49
54 306 Kyle Schwieman 9 FLUSHING MI 18:04 5:49
55 577 Evan Seghers 10 MUSKEGO WI 18:05 5:49
56 547 Colin Richardson 10 MISHAWAKA IN 18:06 5:50
57 155 Jacob Hughes 9 NEW CARLISLE IN 18:07 5:50
58 575 Walker Priest 10 SHEPHER MI 18:16 5:53
59 341 Paul Udoni 9 LINCOLNSHIRE IL 18:17 5:53
60 90 Jacob Day 10 SPARTA MI 18:18 5:54
61 122 Grant Gabriel 10 ROCKFORD MI 18:18 5:54
62 16 Zach Abbee 10 HANOVER MI 18:20 5:54
63 83 Michael Conte 10 FORT WAYNE IN 18:21 5:55
64 389 Nicholas Butch 9 DOUGLAS MI 18:24 5:56
65 53 Aaron Brink 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 18:24 5:56
66 393 Hutton Cate 10 FREMONT NE 18:25 5:56
67 71 Sam Cerny 10 CLEVELAND OH 18:26 5:56
68 228 Charlie McIntyre 9 CHESTERFIELD MO 18:27 5:57
69 481 Justin Dale 10 ELMHURST IL 18:29 5:57
70 24 Nicolas Arrivo 9 ANN ARBOR MI 18:29 5:57
71 362 Richard Weigang 10 CENTENNIAL CO 18:30 5:58
72 267 Zachary Pettinga 9 SAUGATUCK MI 18:30 5:58
73 485 Max Denning 10 ELMHURST IL 18:30 5:58
74 309 Shane Skelcy 10 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 18:31 5:58
75 32 Scott Beckmann 10 AUBURN IN 18:31 5:58
76 537 Brandon Krupp 10 BRYAN OH 18:32 5:58
77 559 Thomas Wuchte 9 DEKALB IL 18:32 5:58
78 524 Creighton Wolff 9 ELMHURST IL 18:33 5:58
79 478 Luke Buday 9 CHARLEVOIX MI 18:33 5:59
80 435 Joseph McIntire 9 MISHAWAKA IN 18:34 5:59
81 588 Caleb Keyes 10 FLAT ROCK MI 18:40 6:01
82 425 Chase Jones 9 LINN MO 18:41 6:01
83 137 Braden Hammond 10 COLUMBUS IN 18:41 6:01
84 613 Alexander Glick 10 MISHAWAKA IN 18:42 6:01
85 30 Matt Beaudin 10 SAGINAW MI 18:44 6:02
86 552 Cameron Shotton 10 CORTLAND IL 18:48 6:03
87 367 Bryson Whiteside 10 O'FALLON IL 18:50 6:04
88 517 Jesse Saxton 10 GRANT MI 18:51 6:05
89 141 Maxwell Hardy 10 WEST BEND WI 18:52 6:05
90 400 Andrew Dehahn 10 MOUNT PLEASANT WI 18:53 6:05
91 487 Matthew Fink 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 18:54 6:05
92 88 Matthew Crotteau 10 METAMORA IL 18:55 6:06
93 106 Sam Dvorak 9 FORT WAYNE IN 18:55 6:06
94 544 Noah O'Neill 9 SUN PRAIRIE WI 18:55 6:06
95 360 Justin Weber 10 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 18:56 6:06
96 464 Riley Vitamvas 10 FREMONT NE 18:56 6:06
97 527 David Borland 9 DOUGLAS MI 18:57 6:06
98 561 Shane Boge 10 MOUNT PLEASANT MI 18:58 6:07
99 317 Justin Spoon 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:01 6:08
100 405 Elias Fischer 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:04 6:09
101 184 Tyler Kozlowski 10 WEST BEND WI 19:07 6:09
102 539 Yevin Liyanapatabendi 10 ELMHURST IL 19:07 6:10
103 558 Philip Wilson 10 MOUNT PLEASANT WI 19:07 6:10
104 338 Brady Traeder 10 MADISON WI 19:11 6:11
105 246 Tyler Nault 10 PESHTIGO WI 19:12 6:11
106 441 Danny Peterson 9 PALATINE IL 19:16 6:12
107 495 Liam Herrera Herrera 10 ELMHURST IL 19:19 6:13
108 388 Sam Brey 9 INVERNESS IL 19:20 6:14
109 64 Jacob Cairo 10 KENOSHA WI 19:22 6:14
110 513 Sam Putzke 9 SAUGATUCK MI 19:23 6:15
111 417 Mitchell Horner 9 HARTLAND WI 19:24 6:15
112 545 Eddie Pedote 9 ELMHURST IL 19:25 6:15
113 76 Grant Clark 9 ROSSVILLE IN 19:25 6:15
114 326 Adrian Sullivan 9 DUNDAS MN 19:25 6:15
115 445 Alex Rohlfs 10 FREMONT NE 19:26 6:16
116 119 Erik Franze 10 WAUKESHA WI 19:27 6:16
117 337 Gianfranco Torres 9 HOFFMAN ESTATES IL 19:31 6:17
118 598 Christopher Bartholom 9 MADISON WI 19:32 6:18
119 493 Nicholas Heeland 9 FENNVILLE MI 19:34 6:18
120 419 Andrew Howell 9 DARDENNE PRAIRIE MO 19:37 6:19
121 303 Noah Schuetz 10 HAZEL GREEN WI 19:45 6:22
122 448 Jack Schulz 9 FREMONT NE 19:46 6:22
123 230 Brian McNair 9 LAKE ZURICH IL 19:47 6:23
124 385 Spencer Bobbett 9 FREMONT NE 19:54 6:25
125 380 Jake Zelt 10 FORT WAYNE IN 19:55 6:25
126 131 Seth Gunter 10 EAST PEORIA IL 19:57 6:26
127 304 Josh Schuman 9 INDIANAPOLIS IN 19:57 6:26
128 458 Ross Stanley 9 METAMORA IL 19:58 6:26
129 331 Michael Thimmesch 9 PLOVER WI 20:02 6:27
130 33 Kolin Behrens 10 FORT WAYNE IN 20:03 6:28
131 321 Ty Stetler 9 MT. PLEASANT WI 20:04 6:28
132 269 Tyler Poel 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 20:06 6:28
133 421 Pehrson Huss 9 FREMONT NE 20:07 6:29
134 576 Joshua Schutzenhofer 9 SAUGATUCK MI 20:09 6:30
135 550 John Schmidt 9 ROUND LAKE IL 20:09 6:30
136 415 Brock Hegarty 9 FREMONT NE 20:13 6:31
137 423 Nathaniel Jinkens 9 PALATINE IL 20:16 6:32
138 208 Griffin Lovings 10 RICHLAND CENTER WI 20:17 6:32
139 212 Alex Lytle 10 PALATINE IL 20:19 6:33
140 519 James Spikes 9 GARY IN 20:25 6:34
141 383 Paul Arnold 10 WASHINGTON MI 20:27 6:35
142 471 Antonio Aguilera 10 BENSENVILLE IL 20:31 6:37
143 390 Jordan Camenzind 10 FONTANELLE NE 20:36 6:38
144 343 Ryan Van Orman 9 ROCKFORD MI 20:36 6:38
145 227 Benjamin McGuire 10 FORT WAYNE IN 20:38 6:39
146 188 Braydon Kubat 9 OWATONNA MN 20:48 6:42
147 521 Dakota Williams 10 MISHAWAKA IN 20:57 6:45
148 571 Andrew Joslin 9 SHEPHERD MI 20:57 6:45
149 589 Tyler King 9 SUN PRAIRIE WI 21:08 6:48
150 606 Shawn Meyers 10 SALEM WI 21:12 6:50
151 48 Hayden Boyce 9 MADISON WI 21:15 6:51
152 127 Bailey Green 9 FORT WAYNE IN 21:24 6:54
153 301 Liam Schoff 9 FORT WAYNE IN 21:27 6:55
154 195 Mike Lancour 10 LITTLE CHUTE WI 21:32 6:56
155 167 Patrick Joosten 10 LITTLE CHUTE WI 21:32 6:56
156 520 Ross Stevensen 9 OWATONNA MN 22:10 7:08
157 450 David Silver 9 INVERNESS IL 22:16 7:10
158 36 Jonah Beranek 9 BEAVERCREEK OH 22:42 7:19
159 183 Garrison Kozlowski 9 WEST BEND WI 23:06 7:27
160 172 Austin Kanis 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:08 7:27
161 87 John Crotteau 10 METAMORA IL 23:10 7:28
162 586 Dustin Davis 10 WAUKESHA WI 23:10 7:28
163 191 Jake Kuyper 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:16 7:30
164 58 Javon Brouwers 9 GRAND RAPIDS MI 23:34 7:36
165 439 Damon Modglin 9 GARY IN 23:41 7:38
166 259 Marshall Parsons 10 ROANOKE IL 23:45 7:39
167 596 Cole Shilobrit 9 BROOKFIELD WI 23:56 7:42




GIRLS FRESHMAN-SOPHOMORE RACE

Place Bib Name Yr Hometown Time Pace
1 42 Rachel Brougher 9 COLUMBUS IN 19:19 6:13
2 110 Annie Hughes 9 PEWAUKEE WI 19:20 6:14
3 243 Jenna Jeczmionka 9 ESSEXVILLE MI 19:31 6:17
4 186 Andra Staicu 9 EUREKA MO 19:58 6:26
5 347 Mya Zajakowski 9 STEVENS POINT WI 20:01 6:27
6 146 Allison McCarty 9 MARKLEVILLE IN 20:25 6:35
7 214 Ariel Wentworth 9 SUGARCREEK OH 20:26 6:35
8 349 Abigail Casey 10 TINLEY PARK IL 20:32 6:37
9 211 Molly Weir 9 ROCKFORD MI 20:44 6:41
10 263 Daniela Sanchez- Mart 10 HOLLAND MI 20:45 6:41
11 217 Sarah Werking 10 ELM GROVE WI 20:47 6:42
12 70 Haley Duke 10 COLUMBUS IN 20:49 6:42
13 143 Emma Malooly 9 GREEN BAY WI 20:49 6:42
14 261 Alicia Roney 10 WALDRON MI 20:51 6:43
15 154 Paige O'Connor 10 RICHLAND MI 20:52 6:43
16 295 Andrea Pace 9 CLIFTON IL 20:52 6:43
17 226 Sarah Ziolkowski 10 WHITEWATER WI 20:58 6:45
18 317 Annastasia Milton 9 PAPILLION NE 21:00 6:46
19 76 Nicole Finn 9 WESTERN SPRINGS IL 21:02 6:46
20 251 Hope Myroup 10 UNION MILLS IN 21:04 6:47
21 270 Lauren Whitehouse 10 MAHOMET IL 21:05 6:48
22 191 Sierra Stucky 10 PLAINVIEW MN 21:07 6:48
23 162 Madison Payne 9 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 21:14 6:50
24 77 Cassandra Fitzgibbons 10 METAMORA IL 21:17 6:51
25 241 Sophia Gullo 10 SPRINGFIELD IL 21:21 6:53
26 331 Rebecca Jerina 9 CRETE NE 21:31 6:56
27 122 Alexis Kearney 10 WASHINGTON MI 21:34 6:57
28 192 Madeline Sweeney 9 GREEN BAY WI 21:34 6:57
29 274 Naomi Alvarez 10 ROSEMOUNT MN 21:35 6:57
30 259 Madison Romig 10 ROUND LAKE BEACH IL 21:43 7:00
31 139 Giovanna Leone 10 BLOOMFIELD HILLS MI 22:10 7:08
32 363 Lauren Peterson 9 CLEVELAND OH 22:15 7:10
33 325 Sarah Bellinger 10 SHEPHERD MI 22:24 7:13
34 340 Katie Powell 9 SHEPHERD MI 22:41 7:18
35 97 Lilly Grochowski 9 WASHINGTON MI 23:05 7:26
36 242 Katherine Janes 9 SPRINGFIELD IL 23:33 7:35
37 281 Maddelynn Horn 9 READING MI 23:45 7:39
38 354 Hannah Polenske 10 MILWAUKEE WI 23:48 7:40
39 366 Katelyn Huber 9 ELBURN IL 23:52 7:41
40 167 Marlee Reisinger 10 COLUMBUS IN 23:57 7:43
41 19 Rebekah Albers 9 COLUMBUS IN 24:11:00 7:47
42 369 Madeline Wood 9 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 24:14:00 7:48
43 260 Courtney Rondeau 10 OFALLON MO 25:23:00 8:10
44 327 Sydney Davis 10 SHEPHERD MI 25:28:00 8:12
45 247 Megan Marciniak 10 KENOSHA WI 26:37:00 8:34




OPEN RACE

Place Bib Name Sex Age Hometown Div Div Time Pace
1 142 Aaron Easker M 22 ELAND WI 1 M18-39 15:23 4:57
2 83 Mitchell Hunt M 22 FREMONT NE 2 M18-39 16:25 5:17
3 116 Danny Machmueller M 26 MILWAUKEE WI 3 M18-39 16:34 5:20
4 128 Iain Miller M 21 FORT COLLINS CO 4 M18-39 16:48 5:25
5 119 Daniel Wade M 29 BEREA OH 5 M18-39 17:20 5:35
6 120 Rick Cahoon M 36 SHEPHERD MI 6 M18-39 17:26 5:37
7 69 Kevin Sommer M 47 BETTENDORF IA 1 M40-99 17:28 5:38
8 123 Mackenzie Laska M 26 WAUWATOSA WI 7 M18-39 17:30 5:38
9 41 Adam Joerres M 19 MUSKEGO WI 8 M18-39 17:45 5:43
10 140 Josh Grotzinger M 31 ROCHEPORT MO 9 M18-39 17:47 5:44
11 40 Jordan Janusiak M 14 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI 1 M01-17 17:53 5:46
12 87 Sean McMahon M 40 FREMONT NE 2 M40-99 17:59 5:48
13 391 Orlando Carrion M 14 SAUGATUCK MI 1 BOYS 18:03 5:49
14 110 Matthew Bowden M 35 NEW LENOX IL 10 M18-39 18:04 5:49
15 59 Luke Rambo M 13 MARQUETTE MI 2 M01-17 18:07 5:50
16 77 Gina Valgoi F 23 CHICAGO IL 1 F18-39 18:08 5:51
17 13 Thomas Basala M 13 PLOVER WI 3 M01-17 18:23 5:55
18 11 John Arndt M 42 NEW CARLISLE IN 3 M40-99 18:28 5:57
19 72 James Springer M 48 SAUGATUCK MI 4 M40-99 18:32 5:58
20 122 Zachary Herrmann M 29 EVANSTON IL 11 M18-39 18:36 5:59
21 114 Dakota Harris F 19 CALIFORNIA MO 2 F18-39 18:36 6:00
22 134 Brett Haffner M 13 DARIEN IL 4 M01-17 18:37 6:00
23 44 Ryan Kredell M 12 GENEVA IL 5 M01-17 18:39 6:01
24 130 Aaron Pierce M 31 BROWN DEER WI 12 M18-39 18:42 6:02
25 62 Shawn Scholl M 49 KREMMLING CO 5 M40-99 18:43 6:02
26 23 Diana Davis F 28 EVANSTON IL 3 F18-39 18:46 6:03
27 113 Tom Grantonic M 52 YOUNGSTOWN OH 6 M40-99 19:02 6:08
28 70 Konnor Sommer M 13 BETTENDORF IA 6 M01-17 19:03 6:08
29 131 David Reid M 50 LIBERTYVILLE IL 7 M40-99 19:10 6:11
30 54 Les Paul M 53 CEDAR GROVE WI 8 M40-99 19:12 6:11
31 74 Jaxon Stucky M 14 PLAINVIEW MN 7 M01-17 19:13 6:12
32 84 Christian Ladehoff M 10 CHEBANSE IL 8 M01-17 19:18 6:13
33 85 Dave Ladehoff M 43 CHEBANSE IL 9 M40-99 19:20 6:14
34 61 Jeff Rodgers M 45 ARLINGTON HTS IL 10 M40-99 19:27 6:16
35 71 Gregory Sorrell M 14 GRAFTON WI 9 M01-17 19:30 6:17
36 145 Greg Thompson M 53 HAMLET IN 11 M40-99 19:31 6:17
37 92 Melvin Alvarez M 53 ROSEMOUNT MN 12 M40-99 19:36 6:19
38 100 Evan Porter M 14 COLUMBUS IN 10 M01-17 19:48 6:23
39 81 Evan Ziehl M 13 ROCHESTER MI 11 M01-17 19:50 6:23
40 55 Marina Paul F 21 CEDAR GROVE WI 4 F18-39 20:00 6:27
41 67 Ernest Sommer M 11 BETTENDORF IA 12 M01-17 20:09 6:30
42 52 Sebastian Miller M 19 MUSKEGO WI 13 M18-39 20:13 6:31
43 138 Valdis Slokenbergs M 11 GENEVA IL 13 M01-17 20:17 6:32
44 94 Brendan Fahey M 12 SPRINGFIELD IL 14 M01-17 20:22 6:34
45 37 John Horvath M 41 EDWARDSBURG MI 13 M40-99 20:26 6:35
46 78 Adam Weaver M 43 LITTLETON CO 14 M40-99 20:29 6:36
47 19 Joseph Clark M 45 LAFAYETTE IN 15 M40-99 20:30 6:36
48 46 Thomas Leonard M 11 TINLEY PARK IL 15 M01-17 20:35 6:38
49 136 Paisley Sipes F 14 SAUGATOCR MI 1 F01-17 20:39 6:39
50 86 Jim Larsen M 48 RACINE WI 16 M40-99 20:45 6:41
51 141 Carey Hammel M 30 SHEPHERD MI 14 M18-39 20:51 6:43
52 18 Meghan Capra F 14 SALEM WI 2 F01-17 20:57 6:45
53 90 Ben Schulz M 13 FREMONT NE 16 M01-17 21:01 6:46
54 47 Nate Long M 12 PACIFIC MO 17 M01-17 21:03 6:47
55 38 Valentin Iaquinta M 11 KENOSHA WI 18 M01-17 21:06 6:48
56 98 Phil Jones M 44 HOLLAND MI 17 M40-99 21:16 6:51
57 34 Dj Hessenthaler M 33 KENOSHA WI 15 M18-39 21:17 6:51
58 79 Tim Wegner M 48 WAUKESHA WI 18 M40-99 21:25 6:54
59 129 Michael Pawlak M 41 RACINE WI 19 M40-99 21:27 6:55
60 26 Brice Enright M 14 CLINTON WI 19 M01-17 21:34 6:57
61 135 Matt Haffner M 50 DARIEN IL 20 M40-99 21:37 6:58
62 143 Kyle Pollard M 26 MILWAUKEE WI 16 M18-39 21:41 6:59
63 117 Steve Pavlik M 51 RACINE WI 21 M40-99 21:45 7:00
64 108 Kevin Vanord M 41 SOUTH LYON MI 22 M40-99 21:47 7:01
65 33 Ensley Hammond F 12 COLUMBUS IN 3 F01-17 21:50 7:02
66 31 Jarod Gollwitzer M 12 NORTH AURORA IL 20 M01-17 21:56 7:04
67 75 Judd Stucky M 44 PLAINVIEW MN 23 M40-99 22:02 7:06
68 93 James Britt M 41 HOLLAND MI 24 M40-99 22:03 7:06
69 112 Karen Grantonic F 51 YOUNGSTOWN OH 1 F40-99 22:06 7:07
70 16 Thomas Burke M 44 SOUTH LYON MI 25 M40-99 22:10 7:09
71 133 Isabelle Bartholomew F 13 MADISON WI 4 F01-17 22:12 7:09
72 63 Garett Sillanpaa M 46 KENOSHA WI 26 M40-99 22:18 7:11
73 35 Emily Hoffins F 13 PEWAUKEE WI 5 F01-17 22:20 7:12
74 56 Brian Payne M 45 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 27 M40-99 22:30 7:15
75 50 Terri Menghini F 48 FENTON MO 2 F40-99 22:44 7:19
76 60 Cole Rodgers M 13 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 21 M01-17 22:45 7:20
77 89 Samantha Saenz F 13 CONCORD MI 6 F01-17 22:50 7:21
78 144 William Huber M 11 ELBURN IL 22 M01-17 23:04 7:26
79 127 Judd Kiddie M 29 LAKE VILLA IL 17 M18-39 23:04 7:26
80 88 Marjorie O'Donnel F 47 NEW HUDSON MI 3 F40-99 23:16 7:30
81 111 Jackie Burke F 28 OAK FOREST IL 5 F18-39 23:21 7:31
82 57 Dana Polonsky F 54 LITTLETON CO 4 F40-99 23:30 7:34
83 132 Michael Repetto M 47 WASHINGTON MI 28 M40-99 23:34 7:35
84 73 Madeline Steffke F 13 WEIDMAN MI 7 F01-17 23:42 7:38
85 146 Matt Valentine M 51 FITCHBURG WI 29 M40-99 23:45 7:39
86 124 Steven Brey M 51 INVERNESS IL 30 M40-99 23:50 7:41
87 121 Mark Doctor M 50 INDIANAPOLIS IN 31 M40-99 23:53 7:42
88 82 Michelle Fields F 55 SOUTH LYON MI 5 F40-99 23:57 7:43
89 64 Deanna Skelcy F 46 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 6 F40-99 23:59 7:44
90 97 Aidan Jones M 13 HOLLAND MI 23 M01-17 24:01:00 7:44
91 147 Nicholas McConnell M 29 HONOLULU HI 18 M18-39 24:03:00 7:45
92 30 Brianna Gogan F 12 REMINDERVILLE OH 8 F01-17 24:09:00 7:47
93 137 Andris Slokenbergs M 47 GENEVA IL 32 M40-99 24:10:00 7:47
94 42 Kailyn Kalfayan F 11 ELM GROVE WI 9 F01-17 24:13:00 7:48
95 80 Eryk Yarkosky M 12 OVERLAND PARK KS 24 M01-17 24:37:00 7:56
96 28 Jeni Funk-Miller F 44 JEFFERSON WI 7 F40-99 25:05:00 8:05
97 105 Michael Scarbrough M 46 GRANT MI 33 M40-99 25:26:00 8:11
98 12 Kirsten Ballard F 14 COLUMBUS IN 10 F01-17 25:30:00 8:13
99 17 John Capra M 48 SALEM WI 34 M40-99 25:47:00 8:18
100 25 Alexa Eaton F 13 COLUMBUS IN 11 F01-17 25:49:00 8:19
101 39 Olivia Isufi F 13 ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 12 F01-17 25:54:00 8:21
102 20 Noah Clark M 11 ROSSVILLE IN 25 M01-17 26:12:00 8:26
103 99 David Porter M 45 COLUMBUS IN 35 M40-99 26:12:00 8:26
104 21 Joseph Dannecker M 51 MILWAUKEE WI 36 M40-99 26:39:00 8:35
105 53 Chloe Paul F 18 CEDAR GROVE WI 6 F18-39 27:12:00 8:46
106 68 Jill Sommer F 47 BETTENDORF IA 8 F40-99 27:21:00 8:49
107 91 Joey Elliott M 11 WEST ALLIS WI 26 M01-17 27:38:00 8:54
108 43 Robin Kane F 47 AVON OH 9 F40-99 27:39:00 8:54
109 15 Corey Bostrom M 36 FARGO ND 19 M18-39 27:50:00 8:58
110 109 Cassandra Visintainer F 18 MENOMONEE FALLS WI 7 F18-39 28:49:00 9:17
111 102 Nicole Repetto F 19 ROCHESTER HILLS MI 8 F18-39 29:02:00 9:21
112 104 Roger Saxton M 49 GRANT MI 37 M40-99 29:22:00 9:28
113 101 Lisa Porter F 45 COLUMBUS IN 10 F40-99 30:16:00 9:45
114 103 Jennifer Saxton F 41 GRANT MI 11 F40-99 35:27:00 11:25
115 115 Bridgette Krueger F 28 PLAINFIELD IL 9 F18-39 35:27:00 11:25