2013 Gobbler Gallop

back to results

Nov. 30, 2013

2013 Gobbler Gallop
Milford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Gobbler Gallop! 4 Mile Run

4 Mile

Age Group Results

November 30, 2013

Results Provided by Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Veneziano Fenton MI 667 49 15 26:21 6:35/M


Male Overall Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Nikkila Hillsdale MI 629 32 1 21:00 5:15/M


Female Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Krys Brish Milford MI 45 50 27 28:55 7:14/M


Male Masters Winners
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Adews Plymouth MI 634 46 8 25:21 6:20/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kellie Bylica Milford MI 62 0 132 36:11 9:03/M
2 Maureen Townson White Lake MI 666 0 197 40:56 10:14/M
3 Paula Lloyd Fenton MI 647 0 278 51:05 12:46/M


NO AGE PROVIDED
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Welch Highland MI 657 0 112 35:12 8:48/M


Female 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Allison Fisher Commerce Twp MI 587 10 131 36:09 9:02/M
2 Mary Krause Commerce Twp. MI 286 10 214 42:11 10:33/M
3 Hailey Dollaway Milford MI 126 8 249 45:55 11:29/M
4 Emma Brown Wixom MI 663 9 266 49:14 12:19/M
5 Lilly Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 467 8 281 55:44 13:56/M
6 Elizabeth McDonald Commerce Twp. MI 348 9 287 59:18 14:50/M


Male 10 & under
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlie Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 465 10 124 35:54 8:59/M
2 Alec Waldman Milford MI 494 9 163 38:33 9:38/M
3 Sawyer Richards Milford MI 401 10 165 38:33 9:38/M
4 Kieran McLaurin Highland MI 358 10 207 41:43 10:26/M
5 Joseph Antrim Milford MI 22 10 241 44:28 11:07/M
6 Lucas Karbel Commerce Twp. MI 256 8 245 44:54 11:14/M
7 Carter Ryska Milford MI 553 9 279 55:14 13:49/M
8 Alec Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 228 9 283 57:17 14:19/M


Female 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emilie Kennedy Milford MI 573 13 34 29:37 7:24/M
2 Olivia Clymer Commerce Twp. MI 88 13 43 30:24 7:36/M
3 Alexandra Gladding Clarkston MI 165 14 56 31:18 7:50/M
4 Regan Lobodzinski Highland MI 317 13 61 31:53 7:58/M
5 Annika Fisher Commerce Twp MI 585 14 74 32:45 8:11/M
6 Carly Kocsis White Lake MI 277 13 97 34:17 8:34/M
7 Abbie Kozel Milford MI 281 11 125 35:54 8:59/M
8 Natalie Herrington Highland MI 203 14 140 36:54 9:14/M
9 Lisa Karkoski Novi MI 258 14 151 37:46 9:27/M
10 Lilly Clymer Commerce Twp. MI 87 12 152 37:46 9:27/M
11 Madison Dietz Commerce Twp. MI 122 12 180 40:06 10:02/M
12 Emma Krause Commerce Twp. MI 287 12 183 40:14 10:04/M
13 Natalie Harmon Fenton MI 191 11 212 42:01 10:30/M
14 Jake Herrington Highland MI 201 13 223 42:50 10:43/M
15 Hailey Eriksen Highland MI 142 13 230 43:42 10:56/M
16 Petra Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 236 11 248 45:06 11:17/M
17 Izzie Kenhard Milford MI 262 14 254 46:44 11:41/M
18 Brianna Martin Milford MI 598 11 255 47:14 11:49/M
19 Elexa Cary Holly MI 670 14 264 49:05 12:16/M


Male 11 to 14
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karl Stroup White Lake MI 453 14 21 27:22 6:51/M
2 Luke Moore White Lake MI 378 14 26 28:45 7:11/M
3 Matthew Martell White Lake MI 330 14 52 31:02 7:46/M
4 Elliot Seymour Milford MI 425 14 54 31:04 7:46/M
5 Matthew Person Milford MI 608 13 77 33:01 8:15/M
6 Max Brow Milford MI 51 13 79 33:18 8:20/M
7 Cory Dubin Commerce Twp. MI 130 14 81 33:25 8:21/M
8 Carter Owens Fenton MI 668 12 90 33:56 8:29/M
9 Robert Walston Highland MI 503 14 101 34:28 8:37/M
10 Tommy Meredith Milford MI 368 12 108 34:50 8:43/M
11 Trevor Hoppe Milford MI 218 12 116 35:38 8:55/M
12 Jack Kivi Milford MI 581 14 120 35:42 8:56/M
13 Maxwell Mitchell Milford MI 375 11 200 41:15 10:19/M
14 Jack McDonald Commerce Twp. MI 349 11 209 41:53 10:28/M
15 Aaron Dexter Milford MI 117 11 234 43:57 10:59/M


Female 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Natalie Douglas Livonia MI 636 15 23 27:28 6:52/M
2 Rachel Barrett Milford MI 669 17 46 30:40 7:40/M
3 Mattie Goodwin West Branch MI 173 15 57 31:29 7:52/M
4 Marisa Sailus 411 15 67 32:07 8:02/M
5 Alyse Dietz Commerce Twp. MI 120 16 117 35:39 8:55/M
6 Kendall Johnson White Lake MI 234 17 149 37:40 9:25/M
7 Brittany Leonard Milford MI 308 19 218 42:23 10:36/M
8 Gabrielle Wright St. Cloud MN 532 17 237 44:17 11:04/M
9 Devon Gale Windsor MI 156 16 276 50:40 12:40/M
10 Erika Lawrence Chagrin Falls OH 303 16 286 59:15 14:49/M


Male 15 to 19
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaenan Jones Livonia MI 637 16 2 22:50 5:43/M
2 Shawn Welch Highland MI 616 19 3 23:05 5:46/M
3 Michael Horf Commerce Twp MI 662 18 5 24:31 6:08/M
4 Brett Navarre Trenton MI 380 16 7 25:15 6:19/M
5 Michael Guscar Milford Twp. MI 179 16 9 25:30 6:23/M
6 Nathan Punches Highland MI 576 15 10 25:30 6:23/M
7 Joseph Craig Northville MI 101 17 11 25:45 6:26/M
8 Jacob Broman White Lake MI 48 15 12 25:52 6:28/M
9 Ben Zalupski Commerce Twp. MI 543 15 19 27:13 6:48/M
10 Jacob Fisher Commerce Twp MI 586 16 39 30:00 7:30/M
11 Cristian Eriksen Highland MI 141 19 184 40:15 10:04/M


Female 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kaci Navarre Trenton MI 381 24 28 28:59 7:15/M
2 Breeanna Streber Washington MI 452 24 73 32:41 8:10/M
3 Erin Smigielski Sterling Heights M 441 22 122 35:52 8:58/M
4 Laurie Jordan Alma MI 246 24 157 38:02 9:31/M
5 Heather Snyder Walker MI 443 23 161 38:20 9:35/M
6 Lyndsay Moser Milford MI 561 20 175 39:25 9:51/M
7 Marsha McMunn Milford MI 360 24 181 40:12 10:03/M
8 Brittany Herrington Highland MI 200 22 192 40:48 10:12/M
9 Lauren Tierney Highland MI 601 20 206 41:40 10:25/M
10 Kelsey Johnson White Lake MI 233 20 233 43:48 10:57/M
11 Kellyann Wargo Novi MI 506 23 251 46:22 11:36/M
12 Courtney Green Milford MI 176 21 270 49:25 12:21/M


Male 20 to 24
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Austin Jones Livonia MI 635 20 4 23:41 5:55/M
2 Brent Rolfe Commerce Twp MI 583 21 18 26:44 6:41/M
3 Reid Eriksen Highland MI 145 21 182 40:14 10:04/M


Female 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amber Ottersen Clarksville TN 603 25 50 30:54 7:44/M
2 Alexis Shull Wolverine Lake MI 432 28 64 31:59 8:00/M
3 Cassie Williams Caro MI 520 27 75 32:48 8:12/M
4 Nicole Herrington Highland MI 204 25 139 36:48 9:12/M
5 Jessica Brisbin Novi MI 44 29 176 39:45 9:56/M
6 Elizbeth Reitman Canton MI 654 29 185 40:21 10:05/M
7 Ashley Rolfe Commerce Twp MI 582 25 202 41:25 10:21/M
8 Lauren McCarthy Elmwood Park IL 665 26 221 42:40 10:40/M
9 Aurelie Martins Livonia MI 338 29 260 47:45 11:56/M
10 Brittany Nestor Milford MI 639 29 291 1:16:15 19:04/M


Male 25 to 29
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alex Williams Caro MI 519 29 14 26:15 6:34/M
2 Dan Merian Alma MI 369 29 24 27:30 6:53/M
3 Jim Mason Ann Arbor MI 340 29 29 29:03 7:16/M
4 Brian Yauch Milford MI 539 29 35 29:41 7:25/M
5 Seth Taboh Commerce MI 591 29 40 30:09 7:32/M
6 Josh Coleman North Olmsted OH 93 29 148 37:35 9:24/M
7 Kevin McCarthy Naperville IL 345 29 156 37:59 9:30/M
8 Mark Mayberry Highland MI 344 28 173 39:08 9:47/M
9 Jared Bennett Waterford MI 31 27 236 44:03 11:01/M


Female 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ashley Truan Novi MI 483 30 49 30:45 7:41/M
2 Kerry Marszalek Highland MI 329 34 68 32:11 8:03/M
3 Vorn Vogel Milford MI 605 34 71 32:28 8:07/M
4 Stephanie Chwalek Fenton MI 82 34 76 32:50 8:13/M
5 Kate Tobiczyk Milford MI 476 33 87 33:40 8:25/M
6 Lauren Scally White Lake MI 414 34 127 35:59 9:00/M
7 Robin Debruyne Hartland MI 113 31 169 38:50 9:43/M
8 Angela Bryan Wixom MI 59 34 187 40:25 10:06/M
9 Kelly Miron Waterford MI 374 31 198 41:03 10:16/M
10 Katie West Waterford MI 513 32 238 44:17 11:04/M
11 Laura Campbell Highland MI 70 32 242 44:36 11:09/M
12 Brenna Karbel Commerce Twp. MI 254 34 246 44:54 11:14/M
13 Andrea Dutkiewicz Center Line MI 131 30 290 1:16:15 19:04/M
14 Brittney Starr Southgate MI 638 31 292 1:16:15 19:04/M


Male 30 to 34
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephen Baluch Farmington MI 593 30 45 30:33 7:38/M
2 Derek Amolsch White Lake MI 15 33 59 31:39 7:55/M
3 Mark Lazar Howell MI 307 30 258 47:28 11:52/M
4 PJ Wyman Dearborn MI 559 32 259 47:34 11:54/M


Female 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melissa Broyles Milford MI 54 35 20 27:17 6:49/M
2 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 114 35 51 30:56 7:44/M
3 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 237 39 53 31:03 7:46/M
4 Kelly Seebaldt Highland MI 424 35 86 33:39 8:25/M
5 Andrea Kong Howell MI 278 37 98 34:18 8:35/M
6 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 439 37 138 36:42 9:11/M
7 Sherri Orr Walled Lake MI 389 38 146 37:25 9:21/M
8 Kristina Kudelko Palo Alto CA 292 38 158 38:05 9:31/M
9 Heather Willing Brighton MI 521 35 164 38:33 9:38/M
10 Beth Blanchard Commerce Twp. MI 38 38 193 40:49 10:12/M
11 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 221 36 203 41:27 10:22/M
12 Melissa Richards Milford MI 400 37 210 41:55 10:29/M
13 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 552 39 211 41:55 10:29/M
14 Erin Bockhausen Marysville MI 41 35 220 42:39 10:40/M
15 Lora Cole Commerce Twp. MI 91 39 222 42:42 10:41/M
16 Sarah Martin Milford MI 599 35 235 43:58 11:00/M
17 Beth Laws Milford MI 305 36 252 46:42 11:41/M
18 Chrissy Hoover Huntley MI 214 37 262 48:56 12:14/M
19 Katie Brown Tulsa OK 659 39 268 49:15 12:19/M
20 Shannon Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 40 36 273 50:31 12:38/M


Male 35 to 39
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Devon Kennedy Milford MI 575 37 6 24:59 6:15/M
2 Matthew Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 39 36 32 29:16 7:19/M
3 Brian Jackson Wixom MI 223 35 37 29:54 7:29/M
4 Dennis Dewan Milford MI 116 36 42 30:23 7:36/M
5 Michael Dennis Waterford MI 115 37 89 33:48 8:27/M
6 Steven Henn Holly MI 199 37 105 34:47 8:42/M
7 Bob Lanham Commerce Twp. MI 299 38 113 35:14 8:49/M
8 Jeff Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 20 38 190 40:32 10:08/M
9 Michael Tokar Milford MI 478 37 191 40:41 10:10/M
10 Philip Mitchell Howell MI 376 38 204 41:31 10:23/M
11 Steven Harmon Fenton MI 192 36 213 42:04 10:31/M
12 Jeff Schodowski Milford MI 420 37 232 43:45 10:56/M
13 Jay Laws Milford MI 306 36 253 46:42 11:41/M


Female 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristine Zalupski Commerce Twp. MI 545 42 63 31:56 7:59/M
2 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 645 40 70 32:16 8:04/M
3 Kathleen Reuter Commerce Twp. MI 399 42 85 33:38 8:25/M
4 Janet Sneckenberger White Lake MI 592 41 88 33:47 8:27/M
5 Julie Moore White Lake MI 377 42 92 34:02 8:31/M
6 Tonya Gale Windsor MI 157 43 102 34:29 8:37/M
7 Tina Wilson Milford MI 523 43 110 35:03 8:46/M
8 Carolyn Sadowski Milford MI 406 42 118 35:41 8:55/M
9 Denise Dasher Temperance MI 110 43 130 36:08 9:02/M
10 Rhonda Schimetz Milford MI 418 43 134 36:22 9:06/M
11 Cynthia Park Milford MI 568 41 170 38:58 9:45/M
12 Patti Herndon Milford MI 620 42 172 39:01 9:45/M
13 Cherie Nuttall White Lake MI 386 40 188 40:28 10:07/M
14 Krista Maier Oswego IL 322 40 199 41:09 10:17/M
15 Shelly Kaleto White Lake MI 250 41 201 41:20 10:20/M
16 Brenda Punches Highland MI 577 40 219 42:37 10:39/M
17 Karyn Rea Highland MI 397 44 247 45:01 11:15/M
18 Nancy Krause Commerce Twp. MI 289 42 250 46:01 11:30/M
19 Peggy Gustafesen Tulsa OK 660 42 267 49:15 12:19/M
20 Deb Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 466 44 282 55:44 13:56/M
21 Kristin Fisher Commerce Twp MI 588 43 285 57:18 14:20/M
22 Melissa McDonald Commerce Twp. MI 350 43 289 59:32 14:53/M


Male 40 to 44
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brad Wright White Lake MI 530 43 22 27:26 6:52/M
2 Doug Thuernau Milford MI 469 44 30 29:07 7:17/M
3 Michael Sadowski Milford MI 407 42 33 29:32 7:23/M
4 Tim Herndon Milford MI 621 40 65 32:01 8:00/M
5 Steve Novicki New Boston MI 615 42 72 32:36 8:09/M
6 James Gordon Highland MI 174 42 100 34:25 8:36/M
7 Donagh Cashin Milford MI 79 42 103 34:32 8:38/M
8 Roger Bredernitz Highland MI 43 42 111 35:07 8:47/M
9 Jason Meredith Milford MI 367 42 121 35:44 8:56/M
10 Michael Kenhard Milford MI 263 41 126 35:58 9:00/M
11 Lance Richert Milford MI 402 44 128 36:04 9:01/M
12 Brian Glover Livonia MI 167 43 129 36:05 9:01/M
13 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 272 44 136 36:34 9:09/M
14 Chris McGraw Milford MI 351 41 141 36:58 9:15/M
15 Scott Waldman Milford MI 496 40 166 38:35 9:39/M
16 Zackariah Britton Petoskey MI 46 41 171 38:58 9:45/M
17 Brent Gale Windsor MI 155 43 174 39:11 9:48/M
18 Jason Tratechaud Milford MI 609 43 186 40:25 10:06/M
19 Dave Petoskey Highland MI 396 43 226 43:08 10:47/M
20 Greg Childs Warren MI 81 43 240 44:22 11:06/M
21 Darren Brown Wixom MI 664 43 265 49:14 12:19/M
22 Jason Ryska Milford MI 551 43 280 55:15 13:49/M


Female 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Walston Highland MI 500 48 66 32:03 8:01/M
2 Lisa Singer Nashville TN 438 46 82 33:30 8:23/M
3 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc MI 623 47 95 34:11 8:33/M
4 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 488 48 147 37:28 9:22/M
5 Denise Costanzo Milford MI 100 49 168 38:45 9:41/M
6 Dawn Carreri Milford MI 78 49 228 43:08 10:47/M
7 Patricia Fuller Rochester MI 154 45 256 47:22 11:51/M
8 Heidi Johnson Commerce Twp. MI 232 48 284 57:18 14:20/M
9 Melanie Lawrence Commerce Twp. MI 304 48 288 59:20 14:50/M


Male 45 to 49
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rob Basydlo Highland MI 25 47 13 26:01 6:30/M
2 Greg Janicki West Bloomfield MI 617 49 16 26:23 6:36/M
3 Joe Singer Nashville TN 437 45 25 28:32 7:08/M
4 Jeff Olvin Canton GA 388 47 31 29:13 7:18/M
5 Scott Craig Northville MI 102 48 36 29:45 7:26/M
6 Tim Josephs St Clair Shores MI 247 47 38 29:58 7:30/M
7 Eric Barrett Milford MI 24 49 47 30:40 7:40/M
8 Brad Rolfe Commerce Twp MI 584 48 48 30:44 7:41/M
9 Tim Lobodzinski Highland MI 589 45 60 31:39 7:55/M
10 Gerry Perrett Highland MI 560 45 69 32:12 8:03/M
11 Michael Morris Milford MI 379 49 114 35:22 8:51/M
12 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 139 45 133 36:22 9:06/M
13 Paul Carrannanto Milford MI 76 45 135 36:29 9:07/M
14 Michael Kozel Milford MI 284 45 137 36:35 9:09/M
15 Bill Thornton Commerce Twp. MI 464 48 142 36:58 9:15/M
16 Everett Ceatemwall Flint MI 610 46 145 37:21 9:20/M
17 Pat Walston 502 48 154 37:49 9:27/M
18 Patrick Tierney Highland MI 602 48 205 41:40 10:25/M
19 Scott Leonard Milford MI 309 48 217 42:23 10:36/M
20 Jeffrey Sterns Commerce Twp. MI 451 48 227 43:08 10:47/M
21 Edward Dietz Commerce Twp. MI 121 48 257 47:27 11:52/M


Female 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Karen Tremaine Stormville NY 481 54 91 34:00 8:30/M
2 Vicki Wood White Lake MI 604 51 96 34:14 8:34/M
3 Wanda Yenkel Commerce Twp. MI 540 52 194 40:50 10:13/M
4 Karen Cyrowski Milford MI 109 50 239 44:19 11:05/M
5 Laura Vogel White Lake MI 595 50 261 48:49 12:12/M
6 Kate Cleveland Milford MI 86 54 275 50:34 12:39/M


Male 50 to 54
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terry Navarre Trenton MI 382 53 44 30:27 7:37/M
2 Chris Wargo Novi MI 504 53 55 31:07 7:47/M
3 Steven Dollaway Milford MI 127 54 62 31:54 7:59/M
4 Alan Fyffe Commerce Twp MI 611 51 93 34:06 8:32/M
5 Dennis Karn Swartz Creek MI 259 53 94 34:10 8:33/M
6 Domingo Valdez Temperance MI 487 54 104 34:38 8:40/M
7 Bruce Aittama Highland MI 11 54 107 34:50 8:43/M
8 Larry O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 661 50 109 34:59 8:45/M
9 Chris Fowler Commerce Twp. MI 152 50 119 35:41 8:55/M
10 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 649 50 123 35:52 8:58/M
11 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 16 52 143 37:06 9:17/M
12 Doug McMunn Milford MI 359 52 144 37:11 9:18/M
13 Rob Buti Plymouth MI 614 50 150 37:44 9:26/M
14 Jim Nordin Highland MI 384 54 160 38:10 9:33/M
15 David Ulrich Grand Blanc MI 622 51 177 39:46 9:57/M
16 James Scott South Lyon MI 422 54 196 40:56 10:14/M
17 Robert J Kersten White Lake MI 269 50 216 42:14 10:34/M
18 Julian Wargo Novi MI 505 54 269 49:21 12:20/M


Female 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wanda Haudlin Flushing MI 630 56 58 31:36 7:54/M
2 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 536 55 83 33:36 8:24/M
3 Chris Johnson White Lake MI 230 56 162 38:26 9:37/M
4 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 128 57 195 40:53 10:13/M
5 Jane Geen Highland MI 162 56 208 41:44 10:26/M
6 Connie Nunham Howell MI 385 56 215 42:14 10:34/M
7 Bonnie Laesser-Green Milford MI 293 57 271 49:26 12:22/M


Male 55 to 59
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lou De Marco Arlington Heights 613 56 80 33:22 8:21/M
2 Tony Handlin Flushing MI 631 57 84 33:38 8:25/M
3 Tim Twiss 650 56 106 34:48 8:42/M
4 Joe Evans Ypsilanti MI 612 59 153 37:47 9:27/M
5 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 535 57 167 38:38 9:40/M
6 Kevin Johnston Milford MI 556 56 178 39:49 9:57/M
7 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 646 55 179 39:50 9:58/M
8 Rick Franczak Commerce Twp MI 594 56 224 42:57 10:44/M
9 Michael Martin Hudson NH 557 55 225 43:00 10:45/M
10 Nathan Eriksen Highland MI 144 56 231 43:43 10:56/M
11 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 512 59 263 49:00 12:15/M


Female 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 547 63 155 37:50 9:28/M
2 Sandra Freeman Highland MI 153 62 243 44:41 11:10/M


Male 60 to 64
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Myron Sedman Beverly Hills MI 423 63 78 33:10 8:18/M
2 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield Twp M 99 60 159 38:05 9:31/M
3 Keith Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 21 61 189 40:32 10:08/M
4 Myles Davis Milford MI 572 63 229 43:23 10:51/M
5 Reggie Cleveland Milford MI 555 62 274 50:33 12:38/M


Female 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Wascha Burton MI 507 69 244 44:53 11:13/M
2 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 341 68 272 50:23 12:36/M


Male 65 to 69
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Cryderman Milford MI 107 67 41 30:21 7:35/M
2 Ed King Whitmore Lake MI 273 65 115 35:33 8:53/M


Male 70 & up
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Goodhue Milford MI 656 71 17 26:35 6:39/M
2 Tom Wascha Burton MI 508 70 99 34:21 8:35/M
3 Gerry St. Germain Windsor MI 446 70 277 50:41 12:40/M



Gobbler Gallop! 1 Mile

1 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 30, 2013

Results Provided by Everal Race Management
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Charlie Davidson Milford MI 112 14 M 1 Top Fin 6:04 6:04/M
2 Stephen Baluch Farmington MI 593 30 M 2 Top Fin 6:29 6:29/M
3 Dakota Giles Highland MI 163 14 M 3 Top Fin 6:36 6:36/M
4 Reese Lanfear Holly MI 296 14 F 1 Top Fin 6:40 6:40/M
5 Matthew Guscar Milford Twp. MI 178 13 M 1 0-99 6:44 6:44/M
6 Dominique Zigo White Lake MI 548 17 F 2 Top Fin 6:45 6:45/M
7 Andrea Brucetti Commerce Twp MI 625 11 M 2 0-99 6:45 6:45/M
8 Maria Walston Highland MI 501 15 F 3 Top Fin 6:48 6:48/M
9 Sam Lochkos Commerce Twp. MI 318 11 M 3 0-99 6:51 6:51/M
10 Reghan Lanfear Holly MI 297 12 F 1 0-99 6:54 6:54/M
11 Kellen Caldwell Milford MI 66 10 M 4 0-99 7:20 7:20/M
12 Molly Libby White Lake MI 310 10 F 2 0-99 7:20 7:20/M
13 Max Brow Milford MI 50 13 M 5 0-99 7:22 7:22/M
14 Zach Russell Milford MI 405 13 M 6 0-99 7:26 7:26/M
15 Sophia Zalupski Commerce Twp. MI 546 13 F 3 0-99 7:28 7:28/M
16 Bryn Dubin Commerce Twp. MI 129 9 F 4 0-99 7:30 7:30/M
17 Dana Haney 189 14 F 5 0-99 7:40 7:40/M
18 Jack Lobodzinski Highland MI 590 10 M 7 0-99 7:43 7:43/M
19 Grant Stec Milford MI 449 8 M 8 0-99 7:45 7:45/M
20 Evan Ternes Milford MI 461 8 M 9 0-99 7:47 7:47/M
21 Illya Glover Livonia MI 168 12 M 10 0-99 7:47 7:47/M
22 Riley Lanfear Holly MI 298 15 F 6 0-99 7:48 7:48/M
23 Ryan Ternes Milford MI 463 7 M 11 0-99 7:51 7:51/M
24 Cristland Brucetti Commerce Twp MI 627 9 M 12 0-99 7:55 7:55/M
25 Austin Spring White Lake MI 444 11 M 13 0-99 7:59 7:59/M
26 Katelyn Guscar Milford Twp. MI 177 10 F 7 0-99 8:04 8:04/M
27 Lillee Gustafson Highland MI 180 10 F 8 0-99 8:05 8:05/M
28 Connor Mattson Highland MI 342 21 M 14 0-99 8:06 8:06/M
29 Aiden Verhey Commerce Twp. MI 489 8 M 15 0-99 8:06 8:06/M
30 Matt Verhey Commerce Twp. MI 490 39 M 16 0-99 8:06 8:06/M
31 Ryan Wagner Milford MI 567 11 M 17 0-99 8:10 8:10/M
32 Katelyn Spring White Lake MI 445 14 F 9 0-99 8:11 8:11/M
33 Henry Seymour Milford MI 426 10 M 18 0-99 8:16 8:16/M
34 Jack Kozel Milford MI 283 9 M 19 0-99 8:16 8:16/M
35 Carson Adcock Milford MI 6 7 M 20 0-99 8:17 8:17/M
36 Beau Krawczyk Commerce Twp. MI 290 9 M 21 0-99 8:19 8:19/M
37 Aaron Dexter Milford MI 117 11 M 22 0-99 8:20 8:20/M
38 Nastyia Glover Livonia MI 170 14 F 10 0-99 8:22 8:22/M
39 Billy Davidson Milford MI 111 11 M 23 0-99 8:22 8:22/M
40 Kyle Cleasby Commerce Twp. MI 84 12 M 24 0-99 8:23 8:23/M
41 Emma Collison Milford MI 96 10 F 11 0-99 8:25 8:25/M
42 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc MI 623 47 F 12 0-99 8:26 8:26/M
43 Quintin Schimetz Milford MI 417 11 M 25 0-99 8:30 8:30/M
44 Mary Jane Hellem Highland MI 198 10 F 13 0-99 8:31 8:31/M
45 Bryce Cleasby Commerce Twp. MI 83 8 M 26 0-99 8:32 8:32/M
46 India Kenhard Milford MI 261 12 F 14 0-99 8:32 8:32/M
47 Molly Weisberg Milford MI 511 9 F 15 0-99 8:32 8:32/M
48 Lauren Carrannanto Milford MI 74 12 F 16 0-99 8:33 8:33/M
49 Sarah Gladding Clarkston MI 166 12 F 17 0-99 8:37 8:37/M
50 Lilliana Litner Milford MI 316 10 F 18 0-99 8:43 8:43/M
51 Danny Crawford Milford MI 103 24 M 27 0-99 8:44 8:44/M
52 Timmy Person Milford MI 607 10 M 28 0-99 8:49 8:49/M
53 Danielle Zalupski Commerce Twp. MI 544 10 F 19 0-99 8:50 8:50/M
54 Marissa Wagner Milford MI 566 8 F 20 0-99 8:50 8:50/M
55 Sydney Sailor Commerce Twp. MI 410 11 F 21 0-99 8:56 8:56/M
56 Lena Cashin Milford MI 80 10 F 22 0-99 8:59 8:59/M
57 Madison Cole Commerce Twp. MI 92 11 F 23 0-99 9:01 9:01/M
58 Nikki Wattles 509 17 F 24 0-99 9:01 9:01/M
59 Amanda Berci 33 16 F 25 0-99 9:02 9:02/M
60 Catherine Marion 328 17 F 26 0-99 9:04 9:04/M
61 Alana Weyer 514 16 F 27 0-99 9:05 9:05/M
62 Kari Jurewicz 248 17 F 28 0-99 9:06 9:06/M
63 Alexandra Herndon Milford MI 618 10 F 29 0-99 9:09 9:09/M
64 Jim Pakkala Milford MI 390 40 M 29 0-99 9:09 9:09/M
65 Cayla Stec Milford MI 448 10 F 30 0-99 9:10 9:10/M
66 Garrison Stehr Highland MI 450 9 M 30 0-99 9:11 9:11/M
67 Greg Russell Milford MI 404 14 M 31 0-99 9:13 9:13/M
68 Isabelle Krause Commerce Twp. MI 285 7 F 31 0-99 9:18 9:18/M
69 Jillian Weisberg Milford MI 510 11 F 32 0-99 9:18 9:18/M
70 Karl Krause Commerce Twp. MI 288 44 M 32 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
71 David Ulrich Grand Blanc MI 622 51 M 33 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
72 Brady Collison Milford MI 95 8 M 34 0-99 9:21 9:21/M
73 Quaid Schimetz Milford MI 416 8 M 35 0-99 9:24 9:24/M
74 Sawyer Shorrock Highland MI 430 6 M 36 0-99 9:26 9:26/M
75 Nick Kotsonas Highland MI 280 12 M 37 0-99 9:27 9:27/M
76 Aaron Unknown White Lake MI 633 11 M 38 0-99 9:33 9:33/M
77 Emma Foster Milford MI 150 11 F 33 0-99 9:34 9:34/M
78 Samuel Clymer Commerce Twp. MI 89 10 M 39 0-99 9:35 9:35/M
79 Cody Beck Highland MI 27 21 M 40 0-99 9:36 9:36/M
80 Mike Kotsonas Highland MI 628 42 M 41 0-99 9:38 9:38/M
81 Cooper Martin South Lyon MI 333 10 M 42 0-99 9:39 9:39/M
82 Brad Martin South Lyon MI 331 45 M 43 0-99 9:40 9:40/M
83 Pj Wyman Livonia MI 537 32 M 44 0-99 9:43 9:43/M
84 Jake Finzel Commerce Twp. MI 148 11 M 45 0-99 9:45 9:45/M
85 Emanuele Brucetti Commerce Twp MI 626 44 M 46 0-99 9:46 9:46/M
86 Katie Bower Highland MI 42 20 F 34 0-99 9:47 9:47/M
87 Haleigh McCrum Highland MI 346 12 F 35 0-99 9:48 9:48/M
88 Tenley Worrell Milford MI 525 11 F 36 0-99 9:49 9:49/M
89 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield Twp M 98 60 M 47 0-99 9:54 9:54/M
90 Rachel Crawford Milford MI 105 21 F 37 0-99 9:55 9:55/M
91 James Broyles Milford MI 53 41 M 48 0-99 9:56 9:56/M
92 Cullen Broyles Milford MI 52 6 M 49 0-99 9:56 9:56/M
93 Kelley Kettenbeil Milford MI 271 45 F 38 0-99 9:57 9:57/M
94 Ian Kettenbeil Milford MI 270 9 M 50 0-99 9:57 9:57/M
95 Lena Tiedeman 471 16 F 39 0-99 9:58 9:58/M
96 Hunter Sword Milford MI 456 10 M 51 0-99 9:58 9:58/M
97 Jessica Erickson 140 16 F 40 0-99 9:58 9:58/M
98 Kara Johnston Highland MI 243 34 F 41 0-99 10:00 10:00/M
99 Kaden Johnston Highland MI 242 6 M 52 0-99 10:00 10:00/M
100 Rylie Kennedy Milford MI 574 10 F 42 0-99 10:03 10:03/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Brayden Adcock Milford MI 5 5 M 53 0-99 10:03 10:03/M
102 Wendy Adcock Milford MI 7 36 F 43 0-99 10:03 10:03/M
103 Sonja Glover Livonia MI 172 39 F 44 0-99 10:05 10:05/M
104 Patrick Meagher Milford MI 365 13 M 54 0-99 10:07 10:07/M
105 David Meagher Milford MI 363 10 M 55 0-99 10:07 10:07/M
106 Christine Hoppe Milford MI 215 42 F 45 0-99 10:08 10:08/M
107 Ryan Carrannanto Milford MI 77 7 M 56 0-99 10:09 10:09/M
108 Griffin Hudechek Highland MI 219 6 M 57 0-99 10:09 10:09/M
109 Ginni Kotsonas Highland MI 279 47 F 46 0-99 10:09 10:09/M
110 Duane Johnson Highland MI 231 7 M 58 0-99 10:09 10:09/M
111 Alex Johnston South Lyon MI 239 9 M 59 0-99 10:10 10:10/M
112 Tyler Auten West Bloomfield MI 643 7 M 60 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
113 Ian Waldman Milford MI 495 5 M 61 0-99 10:12 10:12/M
114 Jake Verran South Lyon MI 578 9 M 62 0-99 10:13 10:13/M
115 Kirsten Kelly 260 24 F 47 0-99 10:15 10:15/M
116 Tina Collison Milford MI 97 40 F 48 0-99 10:16 10:16/M
117 Michael Head Commerce Twp MI 193 44 M 63 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
118 Alexis Fosmer 149 14 F 49 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
119 Aaron Blakemore Milford MI 36 35 M 64 0-99 10:20 10:20/M
120 Alexander Blakemore Milford MI 37 6 M 65 0-99 10:21 10:21/M
121 Elizabeth Herdon Milford MI 619 12 F 50 0-99 10:23 10:23/M
122 Dawson Innis Milford MI 222 13 M 66 0-99 10:28 10:28/M
123 Andrew Slalnick 658 0 M 67 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
124 Luke Jackson Wixom MI 224 5 M 68 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
125 Samantha Jackson Wixom MI 226 8 F 51 0-99 10:31 10:31/M
126 Gaetano Diponio Milford MI 124 6 M 69 0-99 10:35 10:35/M
127 Gabe Wright White Lake MI 531 5 M 70 0-99 10:35 10:35/M
128 Philip Virta Milford MI 492 41 M 71 0-99 10:37 10:37/M
129 Lisa Diponio Milford MI 125 33 F 52 0-99 10:37 10:37/M
130 Adam Virta Milford MI 491 10 M 72 0-99 10:38 10:38/M
131 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 649 50 M 73 0-99 10:38 10:38/M
132 Nate Lieberman Bloomfield MI 314 6 M 74 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
133 Abigail Auten West Bloomfield MI 641 9 F 53 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
134 David Lieberman Bloomfield MI 312 37 M 75 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
135 Dana Wagner Milford MI 564 43 F 54 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
136 Mason Brow Milford MI 49 8 M 76 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
137 Andy Johnston South Lyon MI 240 10 M 77 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
138 Ava Hellem Highland MI 196 7 F 55 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
139 Margo Hellem Highland MI 197 41 F 56 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
140 Jake Lanham Commerce Twp. MI 300 9 M 78 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
141 Amy Lieberman Bloomfield MI 311 33 F 57 0-99 10:50 10:50/M
142 Dylan Verran South Lyon MI 580 8 M 79 0-99 10:53 10:53/M
143 Will Lanham Commerce Twp. MI 302 6 M 80 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
144 Cooper Auten West Bloomfield MI 642 5 M 81 0-99 10:55 10:55/M
145 Jack Caldwell Milford MI 65 7 M 82 0-99 10:56 10:56/M
146 Bill Meagher Milford MI 362 44 M 83 0-99 10:57 10:57/M
147 Jeanne Kivi Milford MI 274 42 F 58 0-99 11:00 11:00/M
148 Jill Lanham Commerce Twp. MI 301 39 F 59 0-99 11:04 11:04/M
149 Blake Gatesman Highland MI 158 6 M 84 0-99 11:05 11:05/M
150 Mark Gatesman Highland MI 160 50 M 85 0-99 11:06 11:06/M
151 Lola Kaleto White Lake MI 249 7 F 60 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
152 Rebekah Wiles White Lake MI 518 40 F 61 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
153 Lauren Wiles White Lake MI 517 8 F 62 0-99 11:13 11:13/M
154 Lily Gatesman Highland MI 159 8 F 63 0-99 11:16 11:16/M
155 Bryn Johnson Highland MI 229 8 F 64 0-99 11:16 11:16/M
156 Caryn Sailor Commerce Twp. MI 408 10 F 65 0-99 11:19 11:19/M
157 Lucy Sailor Commerce Twp. MI 409 52 F 66 0-99 11:21 11:21/M
158 Megan Hudechek Highland MI 220 35 F 67 0-99 11:24 11:24/M
159 Kenny Fouty Waterford MI 151 9 M 86 0-99 11:30 11:30/M
160 Asher Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 17 5 M 87 0-99 11:31 11:31/M
161 Erin Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 19 36 F 68 0-99 11:31 11:31/M
162 Avery Andrews Commerce Twp. MI 18 8 F 69 0-99 11:34 11:34/M
163 Karen Mattson Highland MI 343 48 F 70 0-99 11:35 11:35/M
164 Aidan Malik Highland MI 323 7 M 88 0-99 11:35 11:35/M
165 Thomas Crawford Milford MI 106 27 M 89 0-99 11:38 11:38/M
166 Xander Martin Milford MI 597 8 M 90 0-99 11:41 11:41/M
167 Emily Dexter Milford MI 118 9 F 71 0-99 11:41 11:41/M
168 Rachel Martin Milford MI 596 9 F 72 0-99 11:41 11:41/M
169 Alexis Richards Deaborn MI 624 40 F 73 0-99 11:47 11:47/M
170 Jason Abrams New Hudson MI 4 35 M 91 0-99 11:48 11:48/M
171 Evan Abrams New Hudson MI 3 6 M 92 0-99 11:49 11:49/M
172 Oksana Glover Livonia MI 171 17 F 74 0-99 11:49 11:49/M
173 Larissa Glover Livonia MI 169 6 F 75 0-99 11:50 11:50/M
174 Tyler Innis Milford MI 549 10 M 93 0-99 11:51 11:51/M
175 Reina Troxell White Lake MI 482 15 F 76 0-99 11:52 11:52/M
176 Michael Wagner Milford MI 565 48 M 94 0-99 11:53 11:53/M
177 Kerri Malik Highland MI 326 37 F 77 0-99 11:54 11:54/M
178 Sam White Highland MI 640 15 F 78 0-99 11:54 11:54/M
179 Scott Thuernau Milford MI 470 17 M 95 0-99 11:55 11:55/M
180 Morgan Timm Milford MI 473 9 F 79 0-99 11:56 11:56/M
181 Ashley Thuernau Milford MI 468 15 F 80 0-99 11:56 11:56/M
182 Mike Whell Livonia MI 515 51 M 96 0-99 12:01 12:01/M
183 Erin Abrams New Hudson MI 2 35 F 81 0-99 12:03 12:03/M
184 Drew Abrams New Hudson MI 1 8 M 97 0-99 12:04 12:04/M
185 Joseph Hogan Commerce Twp. MI 212 41 M 98 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
186 Belinda Hogan Commerce Twp. MI 210 42 F 82 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
187 Nathan Hogan Commerce Twp. MI 213 4 M 99 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
188 Brady Hogan Commerce Twp. MI 211 8 M 100 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
189 Kim Shivak Milford MI 429 43 F 83 0-99 12:06 12:06/M
190 Aurelie Martins Livonia MI 337 29 F 84 0-99 12:07 12:07/M
191 Lauren Empie Milford MI 137 9 F 85 0-99 12:15 12:15/M
192 Sarah Empie Milford MI 138 37 F 86 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
193 Justin Tobiczyk Milford MI 475 33 M 101 0-99 12:23 12:23/M
194 Riley Michalik Commerce Twp. MI 371 6 F 87 0-99 12:24 12:24/M
195 Rocco Bruckman Commerce Twp. MI 56 4 M 102 0-99 12:24 12:24/M
196 Brian Michalik Commerce Twp. MI 370 49 M 103 0-99 12:25 12:25/M
197 Kathy Eriksen Highland MI 143 53 F 88 0-99 12:28 12:28/M
198 Jenna Hoppe Milford MI 217 10 F 89 0-99 12:31 12:31/M
199 Jeff Hoppe Milford MI 216 43 M 104 0-99 12:31 12:31/M
200 Kelly Greaves Highland MI 175 39 F 90 0-99 12:34 12:34/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Avery Schwartz Highland MI 421 4 F 91 0-99 12:34 12:34/M
202 Nicholas Elpedes Milford MI 136 9 M 105 0-99 12:35 12:35/M
203 Ryleigh Johnston Highland MI 245 4 F 92 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
204 Mark Johnston Highland MI 244 35 M 106 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
205 Heidi Wright White Lake MI 533 41 F 93 0-99 12:41 12:41/M
206 Morgan Wright White Lake MI 534 8 F 94 0-99 12:41 12:41/M
207 Tom Herrington Highland MI 205 52 F 95 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
208 Julie Herrington Highland MI 202 52 F 96 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
209 Connor Martin Zmbro Falls MN 332 12 M 107 0-99 12:48 12:48/M
210 Jamie Karbel Commerce Twp. MI 255 37 M 108 0-99 12:50 12:50/M
211 Madelyne Karbel Commerce Twp. MI 257 5 F 97 0-99 12:52 12:52/M
212 Mason Kern Milford MI 267 7 M 109 0-99 12:53 12:53/M
213 Jameson Kern Milford MI 264 6 M 110 0-99 12:54 12:54/M
214 Justin Kern Milford MI 265 37 M 111 0-99 12:54 12:54/M
215 Katie Cole Commerce Twp. MI 90 8 F 98 0-99 12:58 12:58/M
216 Emily Earl Milford MI 133 8 F 99 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
217 Amy Earl Milford MI 132 38 F 100 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
218 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 188 46 F 101 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
219 Ethan Witkos Milford MI 569 7 M 112 0-99 12:59 12:59/M
220 Grant Hamilton Milford MI 185 7 M 113 0-99 13:00 13:00/M
221 Ryan Cleasby Commerce Twp. MI 85 11 M 114 0-99 13:03 13:03/M
222 Bella Brock Milford MI 47 10 F 102 0-99 13:04 13:04/M
223 Kiersten Tokarczyk Milford MI 480 10 F 103 0-99 13:05 13:05/M
224 Jaclyn Carrannanto Milford MI 73 10 F 104 0-99 13:06 13:06/M
225 John Ternes Milford MI 462 38 M 115 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
226 Michelle Carrannanto Milford MI 75 41 F 105 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
227 Abigail Ternes Milford MI 460 5 F 106 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
228 Rachel Hall West Bloomfield MI 184 39 F 107 0-99 13:10 13:10/M
229 Emily Simmons New Hudson MI 433 8 F 108 0-99 13:11 13:11/M
230 Lisa Simmons New Hudson MI 434 32 F 109 0-99 13:11 13:11/M
231 Cameron Hall West Bloomfield MI 183 7 M 116 0-99 13:11 13:11/M
232 Amy Lenz White Lake MI 632 46 F 110 0-99 13:11 13:11/M
233 Aaron Scally White Lake MI 412 6 M 117 0-99 13:12 13:12/M
234 Ayla Campbell Highland MI 69 5 F 111 0-99 13:13 13:13/M
235 Riley McLaughlin Milford MI 357 6 F 112 0-99 13:16 13:16/M
236 Jamie McLaughlin Milford MI 355 38 F 113 0-99 13:17 13:17/M
237 Kylie Wilson Milford MI 522 9 F 114 0-99 13:18 13:18/M
238 Paige Martin Zumbro Falls MN 335 9 F 115 0-99 13:23 13:23/M
239 Joscelyn Martin Zumbro Falls MN 334 42 F 116 0-99 13:24 13:24/M
240 Kate Tobiczyk Milford MI 476 33 F 117 0-99 13:26 13:26/M
241 Ozzy Tobiczyk Milford MI 477 4 M 118 0-99 13:27 13:27/M
242 Noah Worthington Hilliard OH 528 10 M 119 0-99 13:30 13:30/M
243 Kim Witkos Milford MI 571 37 F 118 0-99 13:32 13:32/M
244 Julia Witkos Milford MI 570 5 F 119 0-99 13:33 13:33/M
245 Ann Timm Milford MI 472 42 F 120 0-99 13:54 13:54/M
246 Ryan Timm Milford MI 474 6 M 120 0-99 13:55 13:55/M
247 Anya Nyeste Wixom MI 387 8 F 121 0-99 13:56 13:56/M
248 Joseph Meagher Milford MI 364 8 M 121 0-99 14:01 14:01/M
249 Jennifer Kivi Milford MI 275 43 F 122 0-99 14:02 14:02/M
250 Amber Innis Milford MI 550 0 F 123 0-99 14:02 14:02/M
251 Lilly Simmons New Hudson MI 436 3 F 124 0-99 14:03 14:03/M
252 Robert Simmons New Hudson MI 435 34 M 122 0-99 14:03 14:03/M
253 Sophie Martins Livonia MI 339 32 F 125 0-99 14:04 14:04/M
254 Avery Schodowski Milford MI 419 6 F 126 0-99 14:11 14:11/M
255 Warner Bruckman Commerce Twp. MI 58 5 M 123 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
256 Dave Bruckman Commerce Twp. MI 55 38 M 124 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
257 Jerry Elpedes Milford MI 134 43 M 125 0-99 14:22 14:22/M
258 Natalie Elpedes Milford MI 135 7 F 127 0-99 14:22 14:22/M
259 Judy Robbins Commerce Twp MI 554 54 F 128 0-99 14:33 14:33/M
260 Karen Smith Commerce Twp. MI 442 60 F 129 0-99 14:34 14:34/M
261 Gibby James Commerce Twp. MI 227 6 M 126 0-99 14:44 14:44/M
262 Edward Robeson Oregon OH 403 57 M 127 0-99 14:45 14:45/M
263 Morgan Hamilton Milford MI 187 3 F 130 0-99 14:45 14:45/M
264 John Hamilton Milford MI 186 43 M 128 0-99 14:46 14:46/M
265 Kelly Verran South Lyon MI 579 34 F 131 0-99 14:51 14:51/M
266 Beth Johnston South Lyon MI 241 45 F 132 0-99 14:51 14:51/M
267 Cindy Arseno Fairport NY 23 39 F 133 0-99 14:58 14:58/M
268 Madeleine Kalinowski Milford MI 252 3 F 134 0-99 14:59 14:59/M
269 Shawn Kalinowski Milford MI 253 37 M 129 0-99 14:59 14:59/M
270 Darryl Johnson Rochester NY 558 65 M 130 0-99 15:00 15:00/M
271 Diane Crawford Milford MI 104 56 F 135 0-99 15:12 15:12/M
272 Gavin Tokarczyk Milford MI 479 8 M 131 0-99 15:17 15:17/M
273 Margaret Bylica Milford MI 63 58 F 136 0-99 15:21 15:21/M
274 Chelsea Worthington Hilliard OH 526 13 F 137 0-99 15:27 15:27/M
275 Jake Worthington Hilliard OH 527 8 M 132 0-99 15:28 15:28/M
276 Travis Martin Zumbro Falls MN 336 43 M 133 0-99 15:28 15:28/M
277 Christian Mathison Milford MI 653 7 M 134 0-99 15:53 15:53/M
278 Belle Felt Milford MI 146 5 F 138 0-99 16:05 16:05/M
279 Brooke Mathison Commerce Twp MI 655 10 F 139 0-99 16:06 16:06/M
280 Sue Thuernac Milford MI 648 43 F 140 0-99 16:25 16:25/M
281 Kathryn Bylica-Perryman Milford MI 64 33 F 141 0-99 16:43 16:43/M
282 Perry Shaw Milford MI 428 54 M 135 0-99 16:53 16:53/M
283 Diane Shaw Milford MI 427 54 F 142 0-99 16:53 16:53/M
284 Chey Whitney Commerce Twp MI 562 9 M 136 0-99 17:00 17:00/M
285 Chris Whitney Dewitt MI 563 38 M 137 0-99 17:00 17:00/M
286 Blake Mathnison Milford MI 652 8 F 143 0-99 17:08 17:08/M
287 Ethan Buckner Milford MI 61 7 M 138 0-99 17:23 17:23/M
288 David Buckner Milford MI 60 47 M 139 0-99 17:36 17:36/M
289 Morgan Scally White Lake MI 415 4 F 144 0-99 17:43 17:43/M
290 Jessica Carmosino Milford MI 71 31 F 145 0-99 17:45 17:45/M
291 Andrew Scally White Lake MI 413 37 M 140 0-99 17:45 17:45/M
292 Sophie Carmosino Milford MI 72 4 F 146 0-99 17:47 17:47/M
293 Sara Bruckman Commerce Twp. MI 57 37 F 147 0-99 17:54 17:54/M
294 Cecilia Diponio Milford MI 123 3 F 148 0-99 18:12 18:12/M
295 Linda Luoma Highland MI 321 59 F 149 0-99 18:18 18:18/M
296 David Luoma Highland MI 320 59 M 141 0-99 18:18 18:18/M
297 Kevin McKay Highland MI 352 35 M 142 0-99 18:37 18:37/M
298 Kristen McKay Highland MI 353 33 F 150 0-99 18:38 18:38/M
299 Jaime Felt Milford MI 651 35 F 151 0-99 18:41 18:41/M
300 Melissa Kern Milford MI 268 40 F 152 0-99 18:51 18:51/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
301 Konnor Kern Milford MI 266 3 M 143 0-99 18:52 18:52/M
302 Lindsey Coleman North Olmsted OH 94 29 F 153 0-99 19:48 19:48/M
303 Alicia Yauch Milford MI 538 28 F 154 0-99 19:48 19:48/M
304 Denise Pratt Milford MI 600 59 F 155 0-99 19:49 19:49/M
305 Elizabeth Gault New Hudson MI 161 61 F 156 0-99 19:51 19:51/M
306 Hugh Felt Milford MI 147 46 M 144 0-99 20:31 20:31/M
307 Hannah Hobson Highland MI 207 8 F 157 0-99 21:16 21:16/M
308 Steve Tunney Highland MI 484 43 M 145 0-99 21:17 21:17/M
309 Jessica Hobson Highland MI 208 36 F 158 0-99 21:19 21:19/M
310 Madalyn Hobson Highland MI 209 8 F 159 0-99 21:19 21:19/M
311 Frank Zack Wixom MI 541 68 M 146 0-99 23:34 23:34/M
312 Anthony Taylor Wixom MI 457 14 M 147 0-99 23:35 23:35/M
313 Amanda Beckman Waterford MI 28 28 F 160 0-99 23:47 23:47/M
314 Anna Bennett Waterford MI 30 31 F 161 0-99 23:47

Milford, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management