2013 HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN

back to results

Nov. 29, 2013

2013 HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN
Howell, Michigan
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.


AGE-GROUP RESULTS
HOWELL FANTASY FIVE-K RUN RESULTS
FRIDAY, NOVEMBER 29, 2013


******************* MALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 1 Mike Andersen Walled Lake MIC 26 16 15:11 15:11 4:54

******************* FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 17 Alison Lunau Brighton MI 18 773 18:30 18:30 5:58

******************** MALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 7 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 50 830 17:12 17:12 5:33

******************** FEMALE MASTERS WINNER *******************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 68 Krys Brish Milford MI 50 782 21:07 20:59 6:46

******************** MALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 39 Ed Nicholson Milford MIC 50 686 19:47 19:46 6:22

******************** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS WINNER *************************
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 287 Jill Winegar Howell MIC 55 581 27:08 26:43 8:36

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 232 Nathan Beggs Fenton MIC 9 713 26:14 25:23 8:11
2 244 Marcus Chidester Howell MIC 10 107 26:01 25:41 8:17
3 252 Jacob Haugh Linden MIC 9 230 25:57 25:51 8:20
4 303 Chris Sharp Brighton MI 9 771 27:01 26:57 8:41
5 318 Dru Taylor Howell MIC 8 533 27:26 27:08 8:44
6 388 Zach Krause Fenton MIC 9 320 28:15 28:01 9:02
7 402 Christian Beres Howell MIC 8 33 28:35 28:15 9:06
8 463 Joseph Jablonski Linden MI 8 864 30:17 29:31 9:31
9 503 Jack Lapres Fowlerville MIC 10 331 31:04 30:29 9:49
10 513 Caleb Dugger Noblesville IND 10 150 31:10 30:35 9:51
11 520 Cameron Cavicchiolo South Lyon MIC 8 95 31:15 30:44 9:54
12 527 Greg Laier Howell MI 10 849 31:18 30:50 9:56
13 572 Luke Zapor Brighton MIC 10 598 32:04 31:52 10:16
14 624 Brendan Pietila Dexter MI 8 832 33:37 33:16 10:43
15 632 Jacob Steller Warren MI 9 845 34:41 33:56 10:56
16 683 Chris Clover Haslett MIC 10 117 35:51 35:16 11:22
17 702 Evan Stipsits Belleville ILL 7 516 36:45 36:21 11:42
18 730 Reilly Stritton ? 9 877 38:03 37:27 12:04
19 745 Jack Fraser Fenton MIC 9 188 38:47 38:14 12:19
20 748 Ryan Krause Brighton MIC 10 319 38:48 38:16 12:19
21 773 Alex Gorney Howell MIC 10 606 40:23 40:00 12:53
22 805 Nathan Koch Howell MIC 9 744 44:30 44:22 14:18

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 10

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 320 Andrea Mannor Howell MIC 9 644 27:12 27:08 8:45
2 356 Tess Piper Lansing MIC 10 449 27:52 27:38 8:54
3 424 Kaya Hirschman Grand Ledge MIC 10 253 29:28 28:47 9:16
4 428 Natalie Macksood Fenton MI 10 797 29:14 28:49 9:17
5 450 Jessica Jablonski Linden MI 10 866 29:57 29:12 9:25
6 452 Kennedy Cosgrove Brighton MIC 10 123 29:37 29:13 9:25
7 453 Sophia Cosgrove Brighton MIC 4 125 29:37 29:14 9:25
8 555 Kylie Evenson ? 8 859 32:14 31:25 10:07
9 564 Gracey Metz Howell MIC 9 655 32:16 31:47 10:14
10 566 Isabella Cipolla Howell MIC 10 110 32:16 31:47 10:14
11 568 Katarina Parker Howell MIC 10 429 32:18 31:50 10:15
12 579 Sophie Phillips Howell MI 8 840 32:07 32:06 10:20
13 598 Grace Bogdanski Willis MIC 10 43 33:05 32:38 10:31
14 617 Elizabeth Laier Howell MI 8 850 33:35 33:08 10:40
15 641 Maura Britton Howell MIC 10 66 34:49 34:05 10:59
16 661 Kera Baad Howell MIC 10 21 35:28 34:48 11:13
17 662 Caitlin Caviston Howell MIC 10 98 35:29 34:49 11:13
18 677 Emma Beres Howell MIC 6 34 35:29 35:05 11:18
19 698 Kelsey Flood Howell MIC 7 183 37:07 36:17 11:41
20 712 Brooke Wilcox Howell MIC 10 745 37:02 36:47 11:51
21 780 Hannah Malerman Williamston MIC 8 359 41:17 40:43 13:07
22 784 Samantha Kong Howell MIC 6 314 41:21 41:00 13:12
23 841 McKenzie Hooker Brownstown MIC 7 257 57:18 56:17 18:08
24 842 Sophie Dell Swartz Creek MIC 7 139 57:18 56:18 18:08

MALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 44 Charlie Sharp Brighton MI 12 770 19:57 19:56 6:25
2 78 Mark Wood Goodrich MIC 12 588 21:14 21:13 6:50
3 90 Noah Weslock Howell MIC 11 566 21:51 21:47 7:01
4 123 Griffin Young Hartland MIC 12 593 22:43 22:42 7:19
5 148 Jake House White Lake MIC 12 260 23:34 23:28 7:34
6 162 Nolan McGahan Brighton MIC 12 380 23:59 23:56 7:43
7 174 Mason Loudermilk Dexter MIC 12 633 24:33 24:13 7:48
8 178 Devon Phillips Howell MIC 11 446 24:24 24:15 7:49
9 215 Benjamin Nelson Howell MI 12 795 24:53 24:52 8:01
10 220 Ethan Beres Howell MIC 11 35 25:21 25:02 8:04
11 274 Spencer Gross Lebanon IND 12 213 26:27 26:15 8:27
12 324 Connor Cavicchiolo South Lyon MIC 12 96 27:39 27:11 8:45
13 368 Josh Ferris Howell MIC 11 619 28:01 27:48 8:57
14 415 Benjaman Cesar Pinckney MIC 12 99 28:29 28:28 9:10
15 538 Wesley Broda Plymouth MIC 11 69 31:48 31:02 10:00
16 540 Gregory Bogdanski Willis MIC 12 44 31:23 31:03 10:00
17 573 Lincoln Earl Howell MIC 11 160 32:09 31:53 10:16
18 577 Chase Sturos Howell MIC 11 520 32:06 32:00 10:18
19 746 Luke Rykard Saline MIC 11 478 38:47 38:14 12:19
20 824 Cullen Armstrong Manchester MIC 12 18 49:57 49:24 15:55

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 11 - 12

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 153 Emily Stabinsky Troy MIC 12 514 23:41 23:39 7:37
2 202 Katelyn Haugh Linden MIC 11 232 24:43 24:36 7:56
3 281 Kylee Dugger Noblesville IND 12 153 27:08 26:33 8:33
4 319 Shelby Kennedy Howell MI 12 776 27:15 27:08 8:44
5 381 Maya Narayan Pinckney MIC 12 412 28:19 27:57 9:00
6 401 Sydney Pawelski Howell MI 12 774 28:20 28:13 9:06
7 414 Mia Ciarlone Troy MIC 12 108 29:18 28:26 9:09
8 530 Andrea Brown Howell MIC 11 725 30:57 30:52 9:57
9 611 Maddee Mac Dermaid Howell MI 12 819 33:23 32:53 10:36
10 636 Torri Simmons Webberville MIC 12 728 33:57 33:57 10:56
11 637 Alyssa Szydlowski Howell MIC 11 685 34:51 33:59 10:57
12 638 Trinity Lay Howell MIC 11 339 34:51 33:59 10:57
13 710 Courtney Taylor Howell MIC 11 532 37:06 36:47 11:51
14 752 Grace Anne Laituri Howell MIC 11 327 38:30 38:20 12:21
15 778 Maya Malerman Williamston MIC 11 360 41:16 40:42 13:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 36 Harrison Roberts Howell MI 13 793 19:41 19:40 6:20
2 53 Devin Rocha Howell MI 13 808 20:23 20:23 6:34
3 70 Daniel Wood Goodrich MIC 14 587 21:06 21:00 6:46
4 72 James Colon Howell MIC 14 119 21:03 21:03 6:47
5 79 Collin Pajot Howell MI 14 835 21:18 21:17 6:51
6 102 Clay McKenzie Howell MIC 13 386 22:11 22:04 7:07
7 109 Brian Caine Grand Blanc MI 13 787 22:39 22:17 7:11
8 110 Patrick Tucker Brighton MIC 14 544 22:23 22:21 7:12
9 141 Lucas Ambler Brighton MIC 14 15 23:12 23:08 7:27
10 147 Josh Perrine Brighton MIC 14 638 23:48 23:28 7:34
11 149 Devin Wessel Brighton MIC 14 567 23:48 23:29 7:34
12 166 Nathan Heffner Ann Arbor MIC 14 242 24:34 24:03 7:45
13 207 Logan Ward Howell MI 13 838 25:25 24:39 7:57
14 212 Aiden Decoste Howell MIC 13 138 24:56 24:47 7:59
15 222 Ben Wolak South Lyon MIC 14 586 25:21 25:03 8:04
16 234 Nicky Broda Plymouth MIC 14 68 26:13 25:27 8:12
17 260 Owen Schang Brighton MIC 14 487 26:36 26:02 8:23
18 357 Jake Ferris Howell MIC 14 620 27:52 27:39 8:54
19 358 Kyle Petronio Brighton MIC 14 445 28:22 27:40 8:55
20 359 Jonathon Gietek Howell MIC 14 197 28:23 27:40 8:55
21 410 Luke Perry Highland MIC 13 750 29:00 28:22 9:08
22 524 Tanner Smallwood Standish MIC 13 505 31:21 30:48 9:55
23 668 James Worthington Gregory MIC 13 591 34:50 34:50 11:13
24 734 Ian Jablonka Milford MIC 13 267 38:18 37:30 12:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 14

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 119 Lauren Parrell Brighton MIC 14 432 23:12 22:35 7:16
2 131 Sarah Resterhouse Muskegon MI 14 761 22:58 22:58 7:24
3 138 Mariah Cornelius Pinckney MI 13 791 23:05 23:02 7:25
4 154 Carly Kocsis White Lake MIC 13 309 23:45 23:39 7:37
5 170 Rachel Lazzari Brighton MIC 14 342 24:10 24:10 7:47
6 175 Kirstun Klug Howell MIC 14 306 24:17 24:13 7:48
7 176 Avery Conely Brighton MIC 13 674 24:51 24:13 7:48
8 181 Zoe Zemper Brighton MIC 13 600 24:55 24:17 7:50
9 184 Grace Obeda Brighton MIC 13 420 24:57 24:19 7:50
10 186 Macy Goller Brighton MIC 13 673 24:58 24:20 7:50
11 190 Olivia Garbacik Brighton MIC 14 191 25:00 24:22 7:51
12 197 Leah Weslock Howell MIC 13 565 24:34 24:29 7:53
13 198 Asha Narayan Pinckney MIC 14 410 24:36 24:31 7:54
14 230 Jayme Mannor Howell MIC 13 646 25:25 25:21 8:10
15 237 Kelly Lewis Howell MIC 14 616 25:43 25:35 8:15
16 246 McKenna Resconich Howell MIC 14 628 25:44 25:44 8:18
17 345 Michelle Moraitis Howell MIC 14 402 27:40 27:35 8:53
18 353 Allison Piper Lansing MIC 14 448 27:51 27:37 8:54
19 365 Audrey Baecker White Lake MIC 13 24 27:50 27:43 8:56
20 444 Samantha House White Lake MIC 14 262 29:34 29:03 9:22
21 457 Ivy Earl Howell MIC 13 159 29:27 29:21 9:27
22 458 Ashley Brown Howell MIC 13 726 29:28 29:22 9:28
23 470 Kayla Hamilton Howell MIC 14 220 29:45 29:38 9:33
24 558 Claire Brennan Howell MIC 13 663 32:00 31:34 10:10
25 618 Teagan Laier Howell MI 14 851 33:35 33:08 10:40
26 685 Sarah Keeling Brighton MI 14 815 36:07 35:22 11:24
27 686 Kylie Ogrodowski Howell MI 14 816 36:07 35:22 11:24
28 726 Madeline Minnick Brighton MIC 13 743 37:36 37:25 12:03
29 833 Kaylee Dugger Noblesville IND 14 152 55:00 54:00 17:24

MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 15 Andrew Mitchell Brighton MIC 16 398 18:40 18:23 5:55
2 20 Bryce Vanasselt South Lyon MIC 16 549 18:46 18:46 6:03
3 24 Casey Croad Novi MIC 16 129 18:58 18:58 6:07
4 32 David Mitter, Jr. Howell MIC 15 665 19:28 19:28 6:16
5 33 Josh Lazzari Brighton MIC 16 341 19:55 19:36 6:19
6 34 Joseph Mulvihill Brighton MIC 16 691 19:55 19:37 6:19
7 38 Eric Mettetal Howell MIC 15 394 19:45 19:45 6:22
8 51 Marshall Thelen South Lyon MIC 15 535 20:18 20:18 6:33
9 65 Micah Charlick Brighton MIC 16 684 21:34 20:54 6:44
10 67 MacAllister Laituri Howell MIC 16 328 20:59 20:59 6:46
11 80 Sawyer Hughes Howell MI 15 786 21:21 21:17 6:51
12 125 Christopher Ackerman Howell MIC 16 2 22:43 22:43 7:19
13 128 Tanner Hoard Brighton MIC 16 729 22:55 22:49 7:21
14 136 Timothy Slavik South Lyon MIC 15 503 23:05 23:01 7:25
15 163 Laurenz Jakober Howell MIC 16 271 24:05 23:57 7:43
16 164 Greg Kearns Howell MIC 15 291 24:07 23:59 7:44
17 167 Bryce Carlisle Howell MIC 16 607 24:25 24:04 7:45
18 188 Lance Allen Westland MIC 16 14 24:26 24:21 7:51
19 223 Jacob Famie Milford MI 15 826 25:08 25:06 8:05
20 224 Thomas Morgan Milford MI 15 824 25:11 25:09 8:06
21 241 Brendan Merians Howell MIC 16 389 25:46 25:38 8:16
22 249 Connor Parrell Brighton MIC 16 431 26:03 25:47 8:18
23 362 Jake Helton South Lyon MIC 15 707 27:43 27:41 8:55
24 366 Justin Carbary South Lyon MIC 15 86 27:44 27:44 8:56
25 376 Brent Peruski South Lyon MIC 15 439 27:57 27:53 8:59
26 469 Brian Weber Fenton MIC 15 560 29:51 29:38 9:33
27 522 Bryan Cooney South Lyon MIC 15 120 30:47 30:47 9:55
28 557 Devon Andrews Howell MIC 16 724 32:17 31:29 10:08

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 16

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 31 Amanda George Swartz Creek MI 16 817 19:30 19:26 6:16
2 49 Kirsten McGahan Brighton MIC 15 379 20:11 20:08 6:29
3 56 Bridgee Wilki Brighton Twp MIC 16 571 20:33 20:33 6:37
4 155 Tina Galia Ann Arbor MIC 15 660 23:43 23:41 7:38
5 236 Delaney Heffner Ann Arbor MIC 16 241 26:03 25:30 8:13
6 248 Alyssa Carnes Brighton MIC 15 614 26:03 25:46 8:18
7 285 Alison Ramirez Brighton MIC 16 460 26:43 26:40 8:35
8 375 Elaina McClellan Howell MIC 16 371 28:06 27:51 8:58
9 397 Megan Dophal Howell MIC 16 146 28:17 28:11 9:05
10 400 Abbey Chamberlin Brighton MI 16 827 28:31 28:13 9:05
11 490 Genevieve Wisby Howell MIC 15 584 30:30 30:13 9:44
12 491 Zoe Earl Howell MIC 15 161 30:30 30:13 9:44
13 506 Kristy Godley Ithaca MIC 16 201 30:56 30:31 9:50
14 556 Elizabeth Kowynia Howell MIC 15 603 31:40 31:27 10:08
15 620 Haley Broda Plymouth MIC 16 67 33:56 33:10 10:41
16 646 Hillary Rickelmann Howell MIC 15 656 34:32 34:14 11:02
17 669 Samantha Wilson Brighton MIC 16 579 34:55 34:51 11:14
18 737 Calen Klopfenstein Howell MIC 16 303 38:13 37:49 12:11
19 823 Olivia Hersman Dewitt MIC 15 252 49:25 48:39 15:40

MALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 3 Patrick Miller III Howell MIC 19 396 16:04 16:04 5:11
2 8 Blake Loudermilk Dexter MIC 18 632 17:14 17:14 5:33
3 16 Andrew Thomas South Lyon MIC 17 708 18:25 18:25 5:56
4 21 Alex Gietek Howell MIC 19 195 18:55 18:50 6:04
5 23 Christopher Prysiak East Lansing MI 17 812 18:56 18:56 6:06
6 43 Colin McDade Howell MIC 19 373 19:58 19:53 6:25
7 50 Paul Domanico South Lyon MIC 17 145 20:11 20:10 6:30
8 73 Marcus Charlick Brighton MI 17 875 21:46 21:04 6:47
9 99 Pj Messiter Ann Arbor MIC 18 393 22:05 22:01 7:06
10 107 Luke Laier Howell MIC 18 326 22:14 22:14 7:10
11 132 Joshua Weslock Howell MIC 19 564 23:03 22:59 7:24
12 142 Spencer Schang Brighton MIC 17 488 23:44 23:11 7:28
13 183 Andrew Janos South Lyon MIC 19 275 24:37 24:18 7:50
14 193 William Mathers South Lyon MIC 17 364 24:45 24:26 7:52
15 259 Chris Julian Howell MIC 18 747 26:01 26:00 8:23
16 290 Jake Tholen Fowlerville MIC 19 735 26:49 26:49 8:39
17 338 Erik Berg South Lyon MIC 17 699 27:45 27:25 8:50
18 360 Santino Mattioli Hartland MIC 17 366 28:22 27:40 8:55
19 454 Mitchell Newstead Perry MIC 17 630 29:46 29:16 9:26
20 495 Keegan Zemper Brighton MIC 18 599 30:52 30:17 9:45
21 499 Corey Lewandowski Howell MIC 19 350 30:40 30:20 9:46

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 17 - 19

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 30 Natalie Monroe Brighton MIC 17 755 19:20 19:19 6:13
2 69 Kaylee Phillips Howell MI 18 841 21:00 21:00 6:46
3 71 Avery Evenson ? 18 858 21:02 21:02 6:47
4 92 Cassie Phillips Howell MI 17 842 21:51 21:50 7:02
5 103 Erica Oram Sand Creek MIC 19 425 22:08 22:06 7:07
6 129 Samantha Baalend Birmingham MI 18 807 23:10 22:55 7:23
7 177 Stephanie Kearns Howell MIC 17 292 24:17 24:14 7:48
8 179 Emily Messiter Ann Arbor MIC 17 391 24:21 24:16 7:49
9 182 Aryn Morrison Howell MIC 19 715 24:26 24:18 7:50
10 221 Madelyn Ackerman Howell MIC 19 654 25:32 25:02 8:04
11 286 Sarah Lelli Howell MIC 19 346 26:48 26:42 8:36
12 297 Carlee Rushlow Naples FLO 17 474 26:58 26:54 8:40
13 309 Emily Price Brighton MIC 18 453 27:29 27:04 8:43
14 361 Cassie Gietek Howell MIC 17 196 28:24 27:41 8:55
15 367 Niki Kutsch Howell MIC 19 757 28:02 27:45 8:57
16 370 Amanda Chappel Howell MIC 19 105 28:01 27:49 8:58
17 404 Lauren Kaus Howell MIC 18 290 28:26 28:16 9:06
18 496 Lauren Jones Howell MIC 17 722 30:29 30:18 9:46
19 497 Danielle Boss Howell MIC 17 712 30:29 30:19 9:46
20 519 Rachel Meinburg Davison MIC 18 388 31:02 30:42 9:53
21 626 Marissa Lorenzo Manchester MIC 17 353 33:59 33:27 10:46
22 674 Madeline Morgan Milford MI 17 823 35:18 35:00 11:17
23 679 Alexandra Chamberlin Brighton MI 18 825 35:26 35:08 11:19
24 713 Kirsten Larson Howell MIC 18 334 37:08 36:50 11:52
25 719 Sara Burgess Hartland MIC 18 79 37:22 37:10 11:58
26 735 Crysta Mobbs Howell MIC 18 401 37:47 37:30 12:05
27 763 Emily Brogan Howell MIC 19 70 39:14 39:10 12:37
28 801 Madeline Murphy Milford MIC 19 765 42:47 42:44 13:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 4 Josh Patridge Brighton MI 21 848 16:13 16:13 5:14
2 5 Marcus Rogers Howell MI 21 780 16:42 16:40 5:22
3 6 Jeff Girbach Novi MIC 22 199 17:04 17:03 5:30
4 13 Aaron Croad Novi MIC 23 736 18:11 18:10 5:51
5 57 Michael Corey Linden MIC 21 122 20:41 20:33 6:37
6 81 Garrett Laier Howell MIC 22 325 21:46 21:20 6:52
7 94 Nathan Matheny Portage MI 22 799 22:03 21:53 7:03
8 98 Asley Vargaz Vasquas Howell MIC 23 552 22:14 22:00 7:05
9 105 Joe Allen Holly MIC 24 13 22:27 22:08 7:08
10 106 Will Marshall Fenton MI 24 873 22:51 22:12 7:09
11 112 Andrew Price Brighton MIC 23 452 22:42 22:28 7:14
12 189 Matt Emmorey Chicago ILL 23 173 24:36 24:21 7:51
13 239 Zch Meah Howell MI 20 836 25:40 25:38 8:15
14 266 Ryan Helminen Dollar Bay MIC 24 245 26:17 26:07 8:25
15 270 Joseph Scanlon Plymouth MI 23 831 26:47 26:10 8:26
16 294 Michael Lewis Howell MIC 24 615 27:00 26:52 8:39
17 327 Ryan Matheny Orion MI 20 802 27:33 27:12 8:46
18 329 Joe Kolka Howell MIC 20 312 27:32 27:14 8:46
19 348 L.J. Axer Howell MI 21 854 28:29 27:37 8:54
20 355 Branden Mobbs Howell MIC 20 400 28:31 27:38 8:54
21 394 Nathan Dziurgot Fowlerville MIC 22 157 28:16 28:08 9:04
22 521 Andrew Kleinschmit Grand Rapids MIC 23 301 31:19 30:45 9:54
23 525 Brady Smallwood Standish MIC 20 504 31:22 30:49 9:56
24 809 Justin Heck Canton MIC 20 239 45:36 44:56 14:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 35 Misty Godley Ithaca MIC 20 202 19:39 19:38 6:20
2 64 Samantha Brish Milford MI 21 781 21:02 20:53 6:44
3 122 Amanda McElvany Monroe MIC 23 376 22:59 22:41 7:19
4 134 Kylie Parker Morrice MI 21 785 23:07 23:01 7:25
5 161 Paige McGahan Brighton MIC 20 381 23:59 23:56 7:43
6 201 Kristen Emmorey Brighton MIC 20 690 24:48 24:34 7:55
7 206 Melanie Badyna Pinckney MIC 20 668 24:42 24:39 7:56
8 235 Ashley Boutell Howell MIC 23 753 26:23 25:27 8:12
9 256 Sarah Oliver Howell MIC 23 423 26:27 26:00 8:22
10 278 Laura Oliver Hartland MIC 20 422 26:49 26:22 8:30
11 288 Aliisa Carter Pinckney MIC 21 90 26:58 26:48 8:38
12 295 Brittany Evans Whitmore Lake MIC 23 176 27:43 26:53 8:40
13 299 Jordan Curlee Walled Lake MIC 22 131 26:59 26:55 8:40
14 300 Laurie Anderson Hartland MIC 24 17 27:06 26:55 8:40
15 330 Robyn Whalen Howell MIC 24 568 27:20 27:14 8:47
16 334 Julie Johnson Howell MIC 20 283 27:28 27:20 8:48
17 336 Brooke Kenney Ypsilanti MIC 24 647 27:51 27:24 8:50
18 349 Rita Buschbacher Athens GEO 24 81 28:08 27:37 8:54
19 363 Taylor Jayne Howell MIC 20 276 28:33 27:41 8:55
20 392 Kaylee Higie Howell MI 20 871 28:57 28:06 9:03
21 403 Jordyn Merians Howell MIC 20 390 28:23 28:15 9:06
22 407 Janelle Kilpela Howell MIC 20 299 29:01 28:18 9:07
23 421 Michelle Croad Novi MIC 20 130 29:03 28:43 9:15
24 438 Alexis Newton Chicago ILL 23 417 29:12 28:58 9:20
25 473 Allyson Wehrly Fenton MIC 24 562 30:07 29:39 9:33
26 510 Annie Krupsky Howell MIC 22 321 31:08 30:34 9:51
27 518 Casey Suidan Novi MIC 23 524 30:48 30:42 9:53
28 544 Rachel Hemond Howell MIC 21 247 31:53 31:12 10:03
29 589 Jennifer Bozeman Fenton MIC 23 52 32:56 32:28 10:27
30 605 Courtney Jenkins Pinckney MIC 20 697 33:24 32:49 10:34
31 613 Stephanie Haselhuhn Houghton MIC 22 228 33:27 32:59 10:38
32 628 Jenna Lassila Howell MIC 24 337 33:44 33:28 10:47
33 652 Ida-Sofia Koivuniemi Howell MIC 20 310 35:09 34:26 11:06
34 699 Kimberly Mangum Brighton MIC 23 738 36:20 36:20 11:42
35 764 Carly Jakrzewski Howell MIC 20 272 39:14 39:10 12:37
36 774 Megan Kennedy Howell MIC 20 297 40:28 40:06 12:55
37 782 Julia Belej Hancock MIC 21 32 41:14 40:46 13:08
38 787 Christina Herndon Howell MIC 24 250 42:00 41:08 13:15
39 797 Cecilia Lachowicz Howell MIC 20 324 43:02 42:17 13:37
40 807 Jaclyn Smith Portage IND 23 507 45:35 44:56 14:28
41 810 Jessica Heck Canton MIC 21 238 45:37 44:57 14:29

MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 2 Ian Boyle Brighton MIC 26 629 15:18 15:18 4:56
2 9 Chris Elsey South Lynon MI 28 790 17:29 17:27 5:38
3 11 Nicholas Katsefaras Ann Arbor MIC 26 287 17:58 17:56 5:47
4 12 Wade Wines Ann Arbor MIC 28 582 18:06 18:04 5:49
5 19 Matt Tulpa Rochester Hills MIC 25 545 18:38 18:38 6:00
6 28 Alex Williams Caro MIC 29 574 19:17 19:17 6:13
7 42 Nicholas Alimpich Howell MIC 27 10 19:54 19:49 6:23
8 46 Jay Sell Ann Arbor MIC 26 617 20:02 19:59 6:27
9 58 George Suidan Novi MIC 25 525 20:41 20:41 6:40
10 61 Michael Walker Milwaukee WIS 27 555 21:13 20:46 6:41
11 75 Timothy Duckworth Bethlehem PEN 29 148 21:36 21:10 6:49
12 76 Ben Malecki Hartland MI 29 869 21:32 21:12 6:50
13 84 Patrick Morris Howell MIC 25 405 21:44 21:25 6:54
14 158 Aaron Treiber Fowlerville MIC 26 540 24:23 23:44 7:39
15 168 Russell Losey Howell MIC 25 679 24:22 24:09 7:47
16 209 Skyler Loomis Ecorse MI 25 870 25:36 24:40 7:57
17 219 Kevin Brown Plymouth MIC 26 72 25:02 25:00 8:03
18 242 Jesse Fountain Webberville MIC 27 184 26:15 25:40 8:16
19 273 Jonathan Young Maplewood MIN 27 594 26:58 26:14 8:27
20 301 Bobby Eccles South Lyon MIC 29 165 27:01 26:55 8:40
21 304 Chris Toulouse Dexter MIC 28 538 27:29 26:58 8:41
22 307 Marcus Breidinger Saginaw MIC 27 60 27:29 27:00 8:42
23 315 Tom Dunham Howell MIC 25 154 27:20 27:08 8:44
24 325 Richard Wingard Howell MIC 26 583 27:48 27:11 8:45
25 344 Anson Ratke Fenton MIC 29 639 27:59 27:34 8:53
26 390 Art Liptow Gregory MIC 26 351 28:45 28:05 9:03
27 433 Jeff Lassila Pinckney MIC 27 336 29:11 28:54 9:19
28 543 Pedro Lopez Fenton MIC 29 642 31:50 31:11 10:03
29 601 Don Beckwith South Lyon MIC 25 717 33:20 32:44 10:33
30 634 Jim Leland Howell MIC 27 641 34:35 33:57 10:56
31 649 Nick Cavaleri Brighton MIC 27 94 35:06 34:25 11:05
32 705 Benjamin Perez Howell MIC 26 611 36:53 36:31 11:46
33 776 Mike Roxo Chicopee MAS 26 671 40:50 40:37 13:05
34 808 Jonathan Smith Portage IND 28 508 45:36 44:56 14:28

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 47 Katie Hall New York NEW 29 218 20:04 20:00 6:27
2 89 Tiffany Katsefaras Ann Arbor MIC 25 288 21:46 21:44 7:00
3 101 Cassie Williams Caro MIC 27 575 22:04 22:04 7:07
4 108 Jenna Olson Chicago ILL 27 424 22:26 22:16 7:10
5 139 Ashley Gardynik Howell MIC 26 192 23:09 23:03 7:26
6 171 Danelle Hale Brighton MIC 29 217 24:19 24:11 7:47
7 228 Swenja Tanner Howell MIC 28 530 25:22 25:19 8:09
8 254 Laura Haselhuhn Howell MIC 25 227 26:22 25:55 8:21
9 257 Michelle Rosen Howell MIC 29 472 26:11 26:00 8:23
10 277 Liesle Elsey South Lyon MIC 27 172 26:27 26:21 8:29
11 283 Heather Boutell Howell MIC 26 740 27:35 26:39 8:35
12 298 Andi Eccles South Lyon MIC 27 164 27:01 26:54 8:40
13 308 Raija Carter Howell MIC 25 91 27:14 27:02 8:43
14 396 Christie Wilson Fenton MIC 27 577 28:19 28:09 9:04
15 446 Katie Becker Howell MIC 29 31 29:16 29:05 9:22
16 449 Kimberly Lehnert Atlanta GEO 25 764 29:43 29:12 9:24
17 451 Kristin Toulouse Dexter MIC 27 539 29:43 29:13 9:25
18 462 Michelle Harris Caledonia MIC 29 224 29:54 29:31 9:30
19 464 Cortney Boes Brighton MIC 29 42 29:54 29:31 9:31
20 477 Crystal Zurek Marshall MI 26 844 30:09 29:46 9:35
21 482 Megan McGowan Cincinnati OHI 27 383 30:14 29:55 9:38
22 492 Amanda Ray Livonia MIC 27 462 30:59 30:16 9:45
23 494 Rebekah Ray Gregory MIC 26 463 30:58 30:16 9:45
24 498 Lisa Hendricks Howell MIC 27 248 31:00 30:20 9:46
25 508 Laura Breidinger Saginaw MIC 27 59 31:03 30:33 9:50
26 545 Katey Crichton Grand Rapids MIC 26 128 31:32 31:16 10:04
27 550 Nicole Alimpich Howell MIC 26 11 31:42 31:20 10:05
28 565 Brigid Towe Howell MIC 27 693 32:22 31:47 10:14
29 569 Mary Sell Ann Arbor MIC 26 618 31:50 31:50 10:15
30 586 Rachel Ballach Howell MIC 27 25 32:39 32:16 10:24
31 606 Sarah Rowe Howell MIC 28 651 33:07 32:51 10:35
32 635 Karin Diebold Howell MIC 25 143 34:35 33:57 10:56
33 639 Holly Pellegrin Howell MIC 26 437 34:16 34:00 10:57
34 642 Kathryn Green Lansing MIC 28 208 34:20 34:10 11:00
35 645 Megan Kendall Howell MIC 25 295 35:12 34:13 11:01
36 647 Brianna Funck Clakston MIC 26 190 34:57 34:17 11:03
37 688 Rachel Maxwell Fenton MIC 25 368 35:57 35:27 11:25
38 694 Emily Walker Milwaukee WIS 27 554 36:05 35:39 11:29
39 707 Robin Murphy Howell MIC 26 408 37:41 36:45 11:50
40 711 Tiffany Wheeler Redford Twp MIC 25 570 37:45 36:47 11:51
41 716 Michelle Lay Howell MIC 29 338 37:51 36:58 11:54
42 724 Lindsay Kimball Howell MIC 25 694 38:05 37:21 12:02
43 728 Chelsea Kachaterian Rochester Hills MIC 29 662 38:10 37:26 12:04
44 743 Lindsay Silver Howell MIC 26 500 39:03 38:08 12:17
45 759 Kelly Renman Woodbury MIN 29 466 39:37 39:01 12:34
46 770 Holly Grunn Perrysburg OHI 25 716 40:16 39:40 12:47
47 771 Megan Kerekes Howell MIC 28 298 39:59 39:51 12:50
48 785 Alicia Zepp Howell MIC 28 601 41:52 41:03 13:13
49 791 Jessica Grima Fowlerville MIC 28 604 41:55 41:38 13:24
50 794 Jessica Barrow Howell MIC 25 27 42:57 42:03 13:33
51 796 Sarah Young Maplewood MIN 26 595 43:02 42:17 13:37
52 800 Bridget Bushong Mesa ARI 25 82 42:56 42:25 13:40
53 816 Leigh Ann Yakowich Commerce MIC 25 758 46:22 46:06 14:51
54 821 Lauren Blanchard Tecumseh MIC 29 41 48:14 48:12 15:31
55 836 Stacey Fountain Webberville MIC 28 185 56:36 55:57 18:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 22 Kenneth Larscheid Brighton MIC 31 332 18:51 18:51 6:04
2 29 Peter Kananen Cincinnati OHI 32 284 19:19 19:17 6:13
3 45 Matt Sturos Marquette MIC 33 522 19:58 19:56 6:25
4 100 Tim Halonen Howell MIC 33 219 22:11 22:03 7:06
5 127 Brad Wilson Brighton MIC 34 576 22:58 22:48 7:21
6 137 Ken Crabb Oxford MIC 30 126 23:04 23:02 7:25
7 145 Glenn Rockman New York NEW 32 470 23:31 23:22 7:32
8 192 Tim Helminen Howell MIC 32 246 24:25 24:25 7:52
9 306 Nick Peruski Howell MIC 30 652 27:01 26:59 8:42
10 374 Jayson Brannon Howell MIC 31 57 27:53 27:50 8:58
11 437 John Heidelberg Howell MIC 34 640 28:59 28:57 9:20
12 486 Matt Towe Howell MIC 31 692 30:41 30:06 9:42
13 501 Kevin Yakowich Commerce Twp MIC 33 592 30:37 30:24 9:47
14 502 Trevor Carah Howell MIC 34 85 30:38 30:27 9:48
15 504 Michael Smith Fowlerville MIC 31 511 30:46 30:29 9:49
16 532 Shawn Brandenburg Clawson MIC 30 55 31:04 30:54 9:57
17 554 Bernard Elias Milan MIC 33 170 32:13 31:24 10:07
18 581 Michael Pawlukiewicz Howell MIC 32 436 32:30 32:10 10:22
19 648 Shawn Davis Essexville MI 30 856 35:03 34:21 11:04
20 775 Chris Perkins Ann Arbor MIC 34 438 41:22 40:28 13:02
21 804 Jeremy Rahn Howell MIC 33 459 45:01 44:11 14:14

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 93 Katherine Sturos Marquette MIC 30 521 21:57 21:50 7:02
2 140 Sarah Mulder Ypsilanti MIC 32 406 23:11 23:04 7:26
3 157 Ashlee Larsen Ann Arbor MIC 30 333 23:52 23:43 7:38
4 211 Rochelle Bye Howell MIC 32 83 25:00 24:47 7:59
5 262 Sharon Stoll Lake Linden MIC 33 519 26:11 26:04 8:24
6 264 Kimberlee Smith Fowlerville MIC 31 509 26:24 26:06 8:25
7 269 Laura Seiter Marquette MIC 33 496 26:17 26:10 8:26
8 312 Kristina Cockerill Fowlerville MIC 34 118 27:13 27:06 8:44
9 341 Ali Clover Haslett MIC 32 116 28:04 27:29 8:51
10 343 Natasha Lamkin Howell MIC 31 602 27:37 27:34 8:53
11 398 Carrie Berry Fowlerville MIC 31 39 28:14 28:11 9:05
12 409 Rebekah Adler Royal Oak MIC 34 7 29:17 28:22 9:08
13 507 Natalie Rufa Brighton MIC 34 473 30:44 30:33 9:50
14 531 Lauren Brandenburg Clawson MIC 30 54 31:04 30:54 9:57
15 539 Laura Wallace Fowlerville MIC 34 558 31:13 31:02 10:00
16 582 Kira Harris Brighton MIC 31 223 32:44 32:11 10:22
17 588 Amelie Budny Milan MIC 30 76 32:27 32:27 10:27
18 607 Rebecca Pawlik Howell MIC 32 648 33:08 32:52 10:35
19 622 Jody Cirka Brighton MIC 31 733 33:10 33:10 10:41
20 629 Cheri Gheldof Brighton MIC 31 193 34:16 33:28 10:47
21 692 Melissa Duckworth Bethlehem PEN 30 147 36:03 35:37 11:28
22 696 Feionna Case Howell MIC 32 739 36:03 35:50 11:33
23 703 Gennie Kelley Grand Blanc MIC 33 294 37:12 36:24 11:43
24 725 Rachel Murdock Fowlerville MIC 34 407 37:39 37:24 12:03
25 755 Jamie Wallace Whitmore Lake MIC 34 557 38:45 38:39 12:27
26 757 Katie Willett Charlotte NOR 31 573 39:37 39:00 12:34
27 765 Deonna Labert Pinckney MIC 34 323 39:46 39:14 12:38
28 772 Lindsey Jackson South Lyon MIC 30 751 40:02 39:55 12:51
29 820 Allison Winegar Howell MIC 30 580 48:58 48:08 15:30
30 839 Tami Dell Swartz Creek MIC 31 140 57:14 56:14 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 18 Jesse Sweeney Lathrup Village MI 39 839 18:33 18:33 5:59
2 27 Matt Carpenter Hudson MIC 36 87 19:19 19:16 6:13
3 37 Bryan Hatfield Howell MIC 38 229 19:42 19:40 6:20
4 41 Mike Kociba Hartland MIC 39 308 19:51 19:48 6:23
5 48 Ryan Towles Hancock MIC 36 701 20:07 20:06 6:29
6 59 Craig Trierweiler Howell MIC 35 689 21:54 20:42 6:40
7 62 Matt Hagerty Pinckney MIC 36 703 20:49 20:47 6:42
8 74 Jeff Jewell Howell MIC 37 732 21:13 21:08 6:48
9 114 Joseph Adams Howell MIC 35 669 22:30 22:30 7:15
10 143 Joe Rogers Howell MI 37 789 23:19 23:17 7:30
11 185 Jeff Fazio Harrisburg PEN 39 177 24:21 24:20 7:50
12 203 Michael Huhman Brighton MIC 37 265 25:04 24:36 7:56
13 245 Chad Steller Warren MI 39 847 26:23 25:42 8:17
14 250 Jeff Haugh Linden MIC 36 231 25:57 25:50 8:19
15 271 Daniel Mac Dermaid Howell MI 38 820 26:40 26:11 8:26
16 276 Mike Bonenberger Fowlerville MIC 36 45 26:26 26:20 8:29
17 282 Gregory Mannarelli Canton MIC 37 363 26:51 26:37 8:34
18 289 David Cornman East Detroit MI 38 853 27:29 26:48 8:38
19 293 Chad Austin Westland MIC 36 613 27:34 26:52 8:39
20 321 Andrew Woodard Howell MIC 38 589 27:13 27:08 8:45
21 323 Anthony Nabozny Brighton MIC 39 409 27:16 27:09 8:45
22 380 P.J. Sapienza Brighton MI 38 828 28:12 27:54 8:59
23 393 Joe Price Roseville MIC 35 455 28:27 28:08 9:04
24 461 Jim Jackson South Lyon MIC 35 268 29:34 29:26 9:29
25 514 Steve Heilner Howell MIC 39 243 31:01 30:36 9:52
26 549 David Bruns Milford MIC 38 75 31:37 31:19 10:05
27 559 Tim Brennan Howell MIC 39 664 32:00 31:35 10:10
28 615 Scott Kaiser Howell MI 35 766 33:02 33:02 10:38
29 675 Michael Beres Howell MIC 38 36 35:29 35:03 11:17
30 769 James Deslierres Brighton MIC 37 142 40:17 39:30 12:43
31 798 Andy Chapo Howell MIC 39 103 42:55 42:21 13:38
32 826 Bruce Wilkens Miford MIC 36 687 50:35 49:53 16:04
33 827 Heather Wilkens Miford MIC 36 688 51:23 50:42 16:20

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 91 Margaret (joey) Retsem Grand Haven MIC 39 467 21:56 21:50 7:02
2 144 Dana Mannor Howell MIC 38 645 23:25 23:20 7:31
3 205 Sandy Haugh Linden MIC 37 233 24:43 24:37 7:56
4 214 Jaclyn Wallace Howell MIC 35 556 24:54 24:50 8:00
5 233 Tracy Flak Howell MIC 35 180 25:32 25:24 8:11
6 240 Carrie Newstead Perry MIC 38 415 25:46 25:38 8:16
7 280 Kelly Van Dellen Howell MI 37 778 27:29 26:30 8:32
8 311 Natalie Moore Milford MIC 36 653 27:07 27:05 8:44
9 352 Jessica Dean Fowlerville MIC 35 137 27:48 27:37 8:54
10 364 Heike Woodard Howell MIC 39 590 27:46 27:41 8:55
11 373 Kristi Fowler Howell MIC 35 649 28:28 27:50 8:58
12 384 Emily Ramos Howell MIC 39 683 28:10 27:59 9:01
13 386 Melinda Cosgrove Howell MIC 38 124 27:59 27:59 9:01
14 408 Audrey Verla Brighton MIC 35 553 28:53 28:20 9:08
15 413 Laura Morris Pinckney MIC 38 624 28:40 28:25 9:09
16 417 Jill Krause Fenton MIC 38 316 28:44 28:29 9:11
17 526 Jennifer Johnson Howell MIC 39 281 31:06 30:49 9:56
18 534 April Hudson Pinckney MIC 37 264 31:12 30:59 9:59
19 541 Nicole Cornman East Detroit MI 37 852 31:45 31:05 10:01
20 548 Amy Bruns Milford MIC 36 74 31:34 31:19 10:05
21 551 Julie Barth Pinckney MIC 39 28 31:27 31:21 10:06
22 596 Susan Ackerson Novi MI 38 794 33:16 32:37 10:30
23 614 Michelle Mac Dermaid Howell MI 37 821 33:31 33:01 10:38
24 630 Birthe Korasiak Livonia MIC 39 315 34:46 33:51 10:54
25 631 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 37 846 34:40 33:56 10:56
26 644 Nicole Browne Howell MIC 35 73 35:12 34:13 11:01
27 657 Nellie Klug Howell MIC 36 307 34:42 34:38 11:09
28 660 Sara Hagerty Pinckney MIC 35 702 35:21 34:45 11:12
29 671 Yvette Haddix Petersburg MIC 39 216 35:16 34:52 11:14
30 690 Maureen Bateman Howell MIC 36 29 36:25 35:32 11:27
31 700 Martha Stipsits Belleville ILL 36 518 36:45 36:20 11:42
32 704 Jennifer Towles Hancock MIC 35 700 37:00 36:24 11:43
33 717 Gwen Schroeder Howell MIC 36 493 37:23 37:03 11:56
34 756 Deanna Gheldof Brighton MIC 35 194 39:27 38:40 12:27
35 766 Erin Dennis Fenton MIC 38 141 39:45 39:16 12:39
36 777 Beth Van Huysen Howell MIC 39 547 41:14 40:41 13:06
37 783 Andrea Kong Howell MIC 37 313 41:20 40:59 13:12
38 789 Kathryn Roxo Howell MIC 35 672 41:37 41:23 13:20
39 795 Shannon Horgan Howell MIC 37 258 42:57 42:04 13:33
40 803 Kristy Cipolla Howell MIC 36 111 44:52 44:06 14:12
41 806 Erin Elias Milan MIC 36 171 45:33 44:45 14:25
42 837 Pamala Gross Lebanon IND 38 212 56:22 56:09 18:05

MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 14 Claudio Salas Allen Park MI 43 804 18:16 18:16 5:53
2 25 Tom Carney Milford MI 42 809 19:03 19:01 6:08
3 26 Jason Adams Saline MIC 42 4 19:11 19:11 6:11
4 52 Michael Newstead Perry 42 416 20:20 20:19 6:33
5 60 Mickael Resterhouse Muskegon MI 43 760 20:47 20:42 6:40
6 117 Dion Clark Fowlerville MIC 43 113 22:58 22:34 7:16
7 121 Craig Schang Brighton MIC 43 486 23:14 22:40 7:18
8 130 Brian Walker Howell MIC 43 666 23:01 22:56 7:23
9 150 Spencer Breidinger Howell MIC 41 61 23:38 23:34 7:36
10 159 Bruce Johnson Howell MIC 43 278 24:06 23:49 7:40
11 165 Dion Clark Fowlerville MIC 43 112 24:06 24:01 7:44
12 210 Ames Kenney Brighton MI 41 759 25:04 24:46 7:59
13 213 Trevor Wilcox Howell MIC 42 741 25:02 24:47 7:59
14 225 Chris Pugh Pinckney MIC 43 458 25:17 25:09 8:06
15 247 Martin Kelly Byron MIC 44 610 25:48 25:45 8:18
16 263 John Loudermilk Dexter MIC 42 631 26:28 26:06 8:25
17 335 Matt Gozdor Riverview FLO 41 206 27:35 27:23 8:49
18 351 Dennis Brewer Howell MIC 43 63 28:33 27:37 8:54
19 371 Doug Fowler Howell MIC 43 650 28:27 27:49 8:58
20 389 Paul Krause Fenton MIC 42 318 28:20 28:04 9:03
21 391 Scott Vanhuis Petoskey MIC 43 551 28:58 28:06 9:03
22 425 Steve Hirschman Grand Ledge MIC 42 254 29:27 28:47 9:16
23 448 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MIC 41 752 29:21 29:09 9:23
24 468 Mike Dixon Hartland MI 41 837 30:04 29:34 9:32
25 487 Troy Grantham Dundee MIC 43 207 30:45 30:08 9:43
26 511 Jason Seiter Hopkins MIC 42 636 30:42 30:34 9:51
27 523 Joseph Cavicchiolo South Lyon MIC 44 97 31:18 30:48 9:55
28 562 Kirk Evenson ? 42 860 32:36 31:45 10:14
29 592 Michael Kapler Washington MI 41 783 32:42 32:33 10:29
30 595 Mark Stipsits Belleville ILL 43 517 33:02 32:37 10:30
31 625 Scott Pasini Howell MIC 42 433 33:43 33:17 10:43
32 627 David Coopersmith Howell MIC 42 121 33:44 33:28 10:47
33 667 Derek Baad Howell MIC 42 20 35:31 34:50 11:13
34 701 Blake Flood Howell MIC 43 181 37:10 36:20 11:42
35 729 Russell Stratton Howell MI 42 876 38:03 37:27 12:04
36 768 Mark Trenkle Fowlerville MIC 41 541 39:28 39:28 12:43
37 781 Derek Malerman Williamston MIC 40 358 41:20 40:45 13:08
38 786 Michael Bernaiche Howell MIC 40 38 42:01 41:07 13:15
39 799 Craig Reinwald Howell MIC 40 682 42:55 42:21 13:38
40 815 Greg Willem Walled Lake MI 44 805 46:20 46:03 14:50
41 822 Matt Hersman Dewitt MIC 43 251 49:25 48:38 15:40
42 838 Adam Gross Lebanon IND 42 211 56:22 56:09 18:05

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 88 Renee Champagne Milford MIC 44 101 21:46 21:42 7:00
2 115 Melissa Johnson Sun Prairie WI 44 762 22:37 22:33 7:16
3 218 Michele Packard Howell MIC 41 428 25:05 24:55 8:02
4 226 Kathy Breidinger Howell MIC 41 58 25:15 25:10 8:07
5 284 Stephanie Miklos Howell MIC 40 710 26:42 26:39 8:35
6 305 Karin Flood Howell MIC 43 182 27:48 26:59 8:42
7 333 Kelly Bruce Highland MIC 42 658 27:28 27:18 8:48
8 339 Amy Schang Brighton MIC 41 485 28:01 27:26 8:50
9 340 Kelly House White Lake MIC 43 261 27:57 27:29 8:51
10 379 Miriam Snider Howell MIC 43 513 28:19 27:54 8:59
11 387 Kim Batschick-Mckenzie Howell MIC 44 30 28:21 28:01 9:02
12 406 Mardi Daykin Brighton MIC 40 136 28:34 28:18 9:07
13 412 Nicki Ciarlone Troy MIC 43 109 29:18 28:25 9:09
14 416 Roxanne Caine Grand Blanc MI 42 788 28:51 28:28 9:10
15 420 Kristin Lucas Howell MIC 43 661 29:26 28:42 9:15
16 429 Vicki Voss Okemos MIC 41 676 29:06 28:49 9:17
17 430 Christy Gullett Fowlerville MIC 44 727 29:04 28:51 9:18
18 445 Holly Pajot Howell MI 44 833 29:09 29:04 9:22
19 515 Leah Morcom Fowlerville MIC 41 403 31:01 30:37 9:52
20 537 Lisa Pawelski Howell MIC 42 435 31:08 31:01 10:00
21 563 A.J. Evenson ? 42 857 32:36 31:46 10:14
22 567 Lisa Parker Howell MIC 40 430 32:18 31:49 10:15
23 576 Audra Roberts ? 40 868 32:38 31:59 10:18
24 578 Kim Phillips Howell MI 44 843 32:07 32:06 10:20
25 602 Tracey Chapo Howell MIC 41 104 33:20 32:46 10:33
26 616 Barbara Patterson Howell MIC 41 434 33:48 33:05 10:40
27 633 Kristin Blackman Buford GEO 43 754 34:11 33:56 10:56
28 640 Melissa Peterson Brighton MIC 43 442 34:48 34:05 10:59
29 655 Dayna Britton Howell MIC 40 64 35:20 34:36 11:09
30 656 Terri Fisher Ann Arbor MIC 44 179 35:08 34:36 11:09
31 663 Julia Edwards Byron MIC 41 168 35:17 34:49 11:13
32 664 Anne Marie Perry Highland MIC 43 749 35:28 34:49 11:13
33 670 Kathryn Garetton Milford MI 42 810 35:14 34:51 11:14
34 681 Jennifer Charneski Hartland MIC 43 756 35:51 35:11 11:20
35 693 Jennifer West Chesterfield MIC 43 623 36:06 35:37 11:28
36 714 Dawn Gohl Brighton MI 40 777 37:46 36:51 11:52
37 718 Mary Krause Brighton MIC 44 317 37:40 37:07 11:57
38 721 Denise Dasher Temperance MIC 43 134 38:20 37:12 11:59
39 727 Jeannine Minnick South Lyon MIC 40 742 37:36 37:26 12:03
40 739 Charissa Klopfenstein Howell MIC 43 304 38:13 37:49 12:11
41 744 Jill Rickelmann Howell MIC 43 657 39:00 38:09 12:17
42 747 Heather McCurdy Howell MIC 42 372 38:38 38:15 12:19
43 762 Angela Fraser Fenton MIC 44 187 39:43 39:10 12:37
44 779 Lisa Edmondson Ypsilanti MIC 40 167 41:14 40:43 13:07
45 788 Casey Bernaiche Howell MIC 41 37 42:02 41:08 13:15

MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 10 Dan Dixon Jackson MIC 49 144 17:36 17:36 5:40
2 40 Paul Messiter Ann Arbor MIC 47 392 19:52 19:48 6:23
3 77 Gerry Herman Westland MI 48 813 21:14 21:13 6:50
4 82 Jeffrey Hartsaw Williamston MIC 45 225 21:22 21:20 6:52
5 83 Kirt Albrecht Fenton MIC 48 8 21:41 21:22 6:53
6 96 William Pajot Howell MI 45 834 21:59 21:58 7:05
7 111 Jeff Prather Fowlerville MIC 48 451 22:24 22:23 7:13
8 118 Jon Morgan Milford MI 49 822 22:37 22:34 7:16
9 135 Charles Packard Howell MIC 48 427 23:10 23:01 7:25
10 151 Paul Peruski South Lyon MIC 45 440 23:44 23:35 7:36
11 169 Brian C Erickson Grand Haven MIC 49 174 24:15 24:09 7:47
12 187 Bernard Van Heusden Howell MI 48 768 24:21 24:20 7:51
13 195 Rick Gordon Hartland MIC 48 204 24:31 24:27 7:53
14 229 Paul McGahan Brighton MIC 47 382 25:22 25:20 8:10
15 251 Mike Ward Howell MIC 46 559 26:36 25:51 8:20
16 255 Steve Young Hartland MIC 47 596 26:02 25:59 8:22
17 302 Craig Scheffer Brighton MIC 49 489 27:18 26:57 8:41
18 313 Jim Cleer Howell MIC 46 115 27:43 27:06 8:44
19 317 Andy Box Howell MIC 45 49 27:26 27:08 8:44
20 322 Tony Sharp Brighton MI 46 769 27:13 27:08 8:45
21 326 Paul Wagner Howell MI 48 763 27:45 27:12 8:46
22 377 Greg Smith Linden MIC 47 506 28:03 27:53 8:59
23 385 Everett T. Centerwall Flint MIC 46 730 28:31 27:59 9:01
24 399 Bob Guilford Howell MIC 49 215 28:36 28:12 9:05
25 441 Chuck House White Lake MIC 46 259 29:33 29:03 9:22
26 465 James Ellis Monroe MIC 49 675 29:49 29:33 9:31
27 472 Daniel Szakal Howell MIC 47 528 30:08 29:38 9:33
28 481 Matt Weber Fenton MIC 46 561 30:05 29:53 9:38
29 542 Shawn Bilas Hartland MIC 48 40 31:13 31:05 10:01
30 560 Robert Kennedy Howell MI 46 775 31:42 31:35 10:11
31 571 Brent Earl Howell MIC 46 158 32:09 31:52 10:16
32 597 Doug Ackerman Howell MIC 45 3 33:28 32:38 10:31
33 738 David Klopfenstein Howell MIC 46 305 38:14 37:49 12:11
34 758 Matthew Dziurgot Maricopa ARI 49 156 39:08 39:01 12:34
35 812 Manfred Heck Canton MIC 47 240 45:37 44:58 14:29

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 85 Lemon James Westland MI 48 814 21:29 21:27 6:55
2 113 Julie Cauvin Brighton MIC 47 93 22:33 22:29 7:15
3 124 Jeralyn McGahan Brighton MIC 48 378 22:44 22:42 7:19
4 196 Pamela Rose White Lake MIC 49 471 24:55 24:29 7:53
5 204 Sheryl Schlueter Brighton MIC 45 490 25:04 24:37 7:56
6 227 Kim Wines Pinckney MIC 49 706 25:19 25:11 8:07
7 275 Suzanne Hartsaw Williamston MIC 45 226 26:29 26:20 8:29
8 337 Vicki George Swartz Creek MI 49 818 27:48 27:25 8:50
9 426 Barb Charles Howell MIC 47 106 29:21 28:48 9:17
10 456 Brenda Olenik Pinckney MIC 46 421 29:30 29:19 9:27
11 466 Chantelle Jablonski Linden MI 45 865 30:19 29:33 9:31
12 474 Sherri Phillips Howell MIC 49 447 29:49 29:39 9:33
13 476 Jill Bandy Howell MIC 46 26 30:41 29:43 9:34
14 479 Vicki Price Brighton MIC 46 456 30:00 29:51 9:37
15 493 Leslie Kats Pinckney MIC 49 286 30:25 30:16 9:45
16 512 Lisa Lorkowski Howell MIC 49 354 31:08 30:34 9:51
17 517 Maggie Narayan Pinckney MIC 45 411 31:02 30:40 9:53
18 529 Jennifer Armstrong Manchester MIC 49 19 31:23 30:51 9:56
19 547 Lynn Hearl Fowlerville MIC 49 234 31:51 31:17 10:05
20 553 Tammy Shelhart Howell MIC 48 499 31:35 31:24 10:07
21 580 Leslie Smith Linden MIC 46 510 32:18 32:09 10:21
22 584 Linda Brandt Pinckney MIC 49 56 32:40 32:15 10:23
23 604 Jackie Jenkins Pinckney MIC 49 696 33:24 32:48 10:34
24 612 Mary Kay McDermid Howell MIC 49 374 33:00 32:54 10:36
25 623 Janet Polidori Plymouth MIC 49 450 33:56 33:10 10:41
26 654 Cheryl Rons Fowlerville MIC 46 721 35:04 34:34 11:08
27 665 Diane Landers Byron MIC 46 330 35:17 34:49 11:13
28 697 Nguyet Richards Howell MIC 47 625 36:01 36:01 11:36
29 708 Sheila Murphy Howell MIC 48 695 37:41 36:45 11:50
30 709 Beth Box Howell MIC 45 50 37:06 36:46 11:51
31 723 Tina Puckett Belleville MIC 45 457 37:42 37:19 12:01
32 733 Cynthia Simpson Milford MIC 45 501 38:17 37:29 12:04
33 736 Laura Allegoet Brighton MIC 47 12 38:19 37:48 12:11
34 740 Vivian Charlick Brighton MI 48 874 38:54 38:00 12:14
35 751 Dana Malott Hartland MIC 49 361 38:35 38:20 12:21
36 753 Bobbi Rykard Saline MIC 49 477 38:54 38:20 12:21
37 811 Debbie Heck Canton MIC 49 237 45:37 44:57 14:29
38 819 Carol Finn Royal Oak MIC 47 178 48:59 48:02 15:28
39 840 Robin Edds Brownstown MIC 49 166 57:14 56:15 18:07

MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 54 Dave Brown Taylor MIC 54 71 20:27 20:26 6:35
2 63 Patrick Miller Ii Howell MIC 51 395 20:51 20:50 6:43
3 66 Billy Tanner Howell MIC 51 529 20:58 20:55 6:45
4 86 Jim Birney New Boston MI 51 855 21:33 21:30 6:56
5 95 Paul Thielking Brighton MI 50 806 22:03 21:57 7:04
6 97 Drew Maurier Howell MIC 50 367 21:59 21:59 7:05
7 104 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MIC 53 200 22:12 22:08 7:08
8 116 Reed Swanson Ypsilanti MIC 54 734 22:34 22:33 7:16
9 120 Brad McClellan Howell MIC 50 370 22:55 22:38 7:18
10 126 Scott McDonald Pinckney MIC 51 375 22:52 22:44 7:19
11 156 Dave Erwin Whitmore Lake MIC 51 175 23:57 23:42 7:38
12 173 Tom Murphy Milford MI 51 803 24:21 24:12 7:48
13 180 Scott Badyna Pinckney MIC 52 698 24:22 24:17 7:49
14 194 Garry Morgan Howell MIC 52 404 24:37 24:26 7:52
15 200 Bruce Tucker Brighton MIC 54 543 24:46 24:34 7:55
16 231 Jeff Burgess Howell MIC 52 78 25:33 25:22 8:10
17 243 Mark Matheny Orion MI 50 800 26:02 25:41 8:16
18 258 Kevin Crane Troy MIC 54 709 26:05 26:00 8:23
19 265 Thomas Meisel Howell MIC 50 719 26:15 26:07 8:25
20 267 Matt Peterson Brighton MIC 50 441 26:51 26:09 8:26
21 268 Bob Lazzari Brighton MIC 50 340 26:12 26:10 8:26
22 279 Jim Zittel Waterford Townshi MI 50 862 26:34 26:23 8:30
23 291 Michael Frank Brighton MIC 52 186 27:17 26:50 8:39
24 310 Daniel Blankenship Fowlerville MIC 51 720 27:33 27:05 8:43
25 314 Tim Godmer Howell MIC 54 203 27:34 27:07 8:44
26 328 Kevin Griffin Pinckney MIC 50 210 27:40 27:12 8:46
27 331 Paul Friday Brighton MIC 53 705 27:33 27:17 8:47
28 332 Bob Skrobot Howell MIC 50 502 27:56 27:17 8:48
29 383 Brian Dugger Noblesville IND 54 149 28:32 27:58 9:01
30 422 Jim Leedle Fenton MIC 51 344 29:13 28:43 9:15
31 442 Martin Ritchie Howell MIC 54 468 29:18 29:03 9:22
32 447 Curtis Andrews Howell MIC 52 723 29:56 29:06 9:22
33 471 Lyle Hamilton Howell MIC 52 221 29:45 29:38 9:33
34 533 Jerry Perrine Brighton MI 50 861 31:17 30:57 9:58
35 552 William Kleinschmit Brighton MIC 52 302 31:56 31:22 10:06
36 574 Kim Zapor Brighton MIC 50 597 32:09 31:57 10:17
37 583 Georg Schulte Whitmore Lake MIC 53 494 33:06 32:11 10:22
38 591 Allen Elmgren Howell MIC 52 612 32:54 32:32 10:29
39 720 Domingo Valadez Temperance MIC 54 546 38:19 37:11 11:59
40 825 Sergio Lorenzo Howell MIC 52 643 50:23 49:50 16:03

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 350 Carol Kaus Howell MIC 51 289 27:50 27:37 8:54
2 372 Laurie Becker Fowler MIC 52 621 28:29 27:50 8:58
3 419 Christine Zittel Waterford Townshi MI 50 863 28:50 28:38 9:13
4 431 Ann Mobbs Howell MIC 50 399 29:10 28:52 9:18
5 434 Patricia Burnett Holt MIC 51 634 29:05 28:54 9:19
6 436 Beverly Booth Carleton MIC 54 47 29:15 28:56 9:19
7 439 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MIC 54 377 29:17 28:58 9:20
8 440 Angela Grunn Howell MIC 50 718 29:37 29:00 9:20
9 460 Brenda Looman Holt MIC 50 622 29:23 29:23 9:28
10 467 Marjorie Suhre Fenton MIC 51 523 29:41 29:34 9:31
11 480 Cheryl McAllister Tipton MIC 51 369 30:05 29:52 9:37
12 484 Kim Sweet Haslett MIC 54 527 30:11 29:57 9:39
13 505 Veronica Jackson Lansing MIC 54 270 31:12 30:31 9:50
14 536 Diane Griffin Pinckney MIC 54 209 31:27 31:00 9:59
15 593 Cynthia Gillis Brighton MIC 54 198 32:43 32:33 10:29
16 594 Pam Russell Howell MIC 54 704 32:53 32:36 10:30
17 603 Roxanne Larson Howell MIC 53 335 32:47 32:47 10:33
18 650 Leena Koivuniemi Howell MIC 52 311 35:09 34:26 11:05
19 651 Kelley Readman Fenton MIC 53 464 34:53 34:26 11:06
20 653 Sylvia Lepage Howell MIC 53 349 34:39 34:33 11:08
21 659 Diane Petronio Brighton MIC 51 444 35:11 34:39 11:10
22 672 Donna Chacon Howell MIC 52 100 35:03 34:53 11:14
23 673 Pati Burson Howell MIC 53 80 35:46 34:53 11:14
24 695 Ginger Czarnecki Howell MIC 53 133 36:16 35:49 11:32
25 715 Debra Matheny Orion MI 50 801 37:20 36:57 11:54
26 731 Lisa Jeffreys Gregory MI 50 772 38:17 37:28 12:04
27 790 Julie Withers Howell MIC 53 585 42:00 41:37 13:24
28 830 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MIC 54 482 52:59 52:59 17:04
29 832 Kim Alexander Howell MIC 51 9 55:02 54:00 17:23
30 834 Marilyn Chaperon Howell MIC 54 102 55:03 54:01 17:24
31 835 Mindy Tessmar Webberville MIC 51 534 56:36 55:57 18:01

MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 55 Lennie Brousseau Byron MI 56 878 23:39 20:29 6:36
2 133 Nas Dastmalchi Novi MIC 56 135 23:06 23:00 7:25
3 146 Stan Schafer Brighton MIC 56 484 23:27 23:26 7:33
4 152 Patrick Keeney Howell MIC 55 293 23:45 23:38 7:37
5 160 Geoffrey Osgood Algonac MIC 55 426 24:01 23:50 7:41
6 172 Bill Burger Howell MIC 58 77 24:19 24:11 7:48
7 208 James Parker Morrice MI 56 784 24:46 24:40 7:57
8 217 Dan Sweet Haslett MIC 55 526 25:06 24:53 8:01
9 238 John Kennedy Howell MIC 57 296 25:39 25:37 8:15
10 253 Rob Eberts Brighton MIC 56 163 26:30 25:55 8:21
11 261 Peter Bruder Howell MIC 56 677 26:12 26:03 8:24
12 346 Phil Henderson Colorado Springs CO 55 867 27:47 27:36 8:53
13 382 Tim Carroll Whitmore Lake MIC 56 89 28:03 27:58 9:01
14 405 Martin Imhof Brighton MIC 59 266 28:34 28:18 9:07
15 423 Thomas Van Huysen Howell MIC 56 548 29:13 28:44 9:15
16 455 Fred Nemenski Novi MIC 58 414 29:19 29:17 9:26
17 475 Kris Nelson Howell MIC 59 413 29:54 29:40 9:33
18 483 Terry Eisele Fowlerville MIC 57 169 30:14 29:57 9:39
19 488 Dave Cauvin Brighton MIC 55 92 30:55 30:08 9:43
20 489 Ernie Flamont Howell MIC 56 748 30:54 30:12 9:44
21 528 Paul Reynolds Saline MIC 58 746 31:03 30:51 9:56
22 590 Darrell Bozeman Fenton MIC 56 51 32:56 32:28 10:28
23 609 Thomas Adams Byron MIC 56 6 33:34 32:53 10:36
24 619 Mike Malott Hartland MIC 58 362 33:22 33:08 10:40
25 621 Dieter Lehnert Howell MIC 58 345 33:41 33:10 10:41
26 682 Mike Jackson Brighton MIC 56 269 35:12 35:12 11:20
27 684 Keith Krupsky Howell MIC 58 322 35:52 35:17 11:22
28 689 Patrick McGowan Howell MIC 56 384 35:45 35:27 11:25
29 750 Olav Kauserud Howell MIC 55 627 38:30 38:20 12:21
30 767 Thomas Mathis Howell MIC 55 365 39:26 39:21 12:40

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 292 Debbie Wiley Howell MIC 57 667 27:03 26:50 8:39
2 342 Judith McKenna Algonac MIC 55 385 27:42 27:30 8:52
3 378 Pam Lee-Campbell Brighton MIC 55 343 27:59 27:54 8:59
4 427 Jackie Macksood Fenton MI 57 796 29:14 28:49 9:17
5 435 Marilyn Bradford Highland MIC 56 53 29:15 28:55 9:19
6 443 Joann Bonnewell Brighton MIC 58 46 29:28 29:03 9:22
7 478 Penny Smith Howell MIC 57 512 30:22 29:46 9:35
8 500 Nancy Nychypor Howell MIC 57 419 30:37 30:24 9:47
9 516 Darcy Noss Brighton MIC 59 418 30:50 30:40 9:53
10 535 Joan Janks Commerce Twp MIC 55 274 31:02 30:59 9:59
11 585 Kathleen Kaminsky Howell MIC 55 605 32:32 32:16 10:23
12 599 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 56 798 33:18 32:39 10:31
13 610 Terry Adams Byron MIC 55 5 33:34 32:53 10:36
14 643 Pat Meeks Pinckney MIC 56 387 34:53 34:10 11:00
15 666 Mary Wehryl Fenton MIC 57 563 35:19 34:50 11:13
16 680 Kim Fricke Brighton MIC 57 189 35:33 35:09 11:19
17 687 Margo Eberts Brighton MIC 56 162 35:59 35:24 11:24
18 706 Margie Lechowicz Cheshire CON 57 670 36:42 36:39 11:48
19 732 Cheree Scarantino Brighton MIC 55 483 37:57 37:29 12:04
20 829 Christine Dwyer Brighton MIC 58 155 52:59 52:59 17:04

MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 87 Ron Carpenter Hudson MIC 64 88 21:48 21:41 6:59
2 191 Robin Pearce Canton MI 60 829 24:28 24:25 7:52
3 199 Brad Borgeson Brighton MIC 62 48 24:45 24:34 7:55
4 216 George Londy Howell MIC 63 352 24:58 24:53 8:01
5 316 James Ratke Howell MIC 61 461 27:32 27:08 8:44
6 347 Paul Doby Howell MIC 62 737 28:08 27:36 8:54
7 354 Jon Galia Ann Arbor MIC 62 659 27:51 27:38 8:54
8 411 Jeff Kilpela Howell MIC 60 300 29:07 28:23 9:09
9 459 Bob Shaw Sylvania OHI 63 497 29:43 29:23 9:28
10 570 Ron Readman Fenton MIC 64 465 32:17 31:51 10:15
11 600 David Jewell Grand Rapids MIC 63 277 32:50 32:44 10:33
12 608 Roger Dunham Howell MIC 63 681 33:24 32:52 10:35
13 749 Tom Salvador Flint MIC 63 479 38:54 38:17 12:20
14 760 Frank Maston Kalamazoo MI 62 792 39:37 39:05 12:35
15 792 Burd Schoener Howell MIC 63 492 42:27 41:45 13:27
16 828 David Willett Dearborn MIC 61 572 52:26 51:49 16:41

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 432 Kathleen Oemke Howell MIC 63 678 29:01 28:52 9:18
2 485 Linda Shaw Sylvania OHI 60 498 30:20 29:59 9:40
3 509 Maryann Lorkowski Algonac MIC 61 355 31:07 30:33 9:51
4 658 Linda Wilson Brighton, MIC 60 578 34:54 34:39 11:10
5 691 Carol Craigie Howell MIC 62 127 36:06 35:34 11:27
6 741 Victoria Salvador Flint MIC 60 480 38:37 38:01 12:15
7 813 Christine Ryan Frankenmuth MIC 64 475 46:43 45:56 14:48
8 818 Kathleen Fox Howell MIC 61 635 48:58 48:02 15:28
9 831 Ruth Crichton Howell MIC 61 609 54:06 53:49 17:20

MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 296 Dave Canute Durand MI 65 779 27:10 26:53 8:40
2 369 John Hebert Milford MIC 67 235 28:31 27:48 8:57
3 395 John Johnson Indian River MIC 69 282 28:48 28:08 9:04
4 575 Tom Ryan Frankenmuth MIC 65 476 32:47 31:57 10:18
5 678 Paul Minnis Brighton MIC 66 397 35:32 35:08 11:19
6 761 Bob Hanvey Howell MIC 69 222 40:04 39:10 12:37
7 817 Richard Heikkinen Howell MIC 66 731 46:56 46:36 15:00

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 546 Mary Lemons Howell MIC 69 347 31:31 31:17 10:04
2 676 Dorothy Johnson Indian River MIC 69 280 35:49 35:04 11:18
3 793 Margo Hebert Milford MIC 65 236 42:41 41:53 13:30
4 802 Suzanne Karschnick Webberville MIC 66 285 43:45 43:28 14:00

MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 418 David Dugger Howell MIC 75 151 28:42 28:32 9:12
2 561 George White Howell MIC 71 714 31:44 31:44 10:13
3 587 Richard Jones Highland MI 70 872 32:27 32:20 10:25
4 722 Harrison Hensley Pinckney MIC 81 249 38:19 37:12 11:59
5 742 Marian Stevenson Rochester Hills MIC 79 515 38:33 38:02 12:15

FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 99

Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 754 Claudia Ireland Mason MI 72 811 38:59 38:27 12:23
2 814 Karen Scanlon Brighton MIC 72 481 46:32 45:57 14:48
MISSING INFORMATIN - CANNOT PROCESS RESULTS
Place O'All Name Town Sta Ag No. Guntime Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ==================== === == ====== ======= ======= =====
1 272 Miles Cornell Whitmore Lake MI 767 26:21 26:13 8:27
2 0 9310 23:25

Howell, Michigan
Provided by Gault Race Mgt.