2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT

back to results

Nov. 28, 2013

2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip


--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
1 785 Clay Burnett 31 M Chagroh Falls CH 16:12.97 5:14
2 322 Andrew Kaylor 18 M Kalamazoo MI 17:58.23 5:48
3 21 Zach Baker 32 M Portage MI 18:38.00 6:00
4 282 Brett Howland 17 M Kalamazoo MI 19:04.64 6:09
5 837 Simeon Darmick 32 M New York NY 19:09.01 6:10
6 307 Grady Johnson 19 M Kalamazoo MI 19:32.27 6:18
7 823 Matthew Moreman 18 M Lake Origa MI 19:35.09 6:19
8 776 Natalie Patterson 21 F Richland MI 19:42.68 6:21
9 853 Jessie Stewort 29 F Oakland 20:04.74 6:28
10 85 Stephen Breisach 25 M Kalamazoo MI 20:12.99 6:31
11 585 Tyler Sheteron 17 M Centreville MI 20:16.38 6:32
12 518 Joe Porter 32 M Glens Falls NY 20:17.20 6:32
13 155 Jared Doot 31 M Centennial CO 20:22.91 6:34
14 540 Joe Reitz 50 M Schoolcraft MI 20:37.74 6:39
15 129 Daniel Damaska 39 M Portage IC 20:44.84 6:41
16 533 Max Rathburn 12 M Portage MI 20:49.93 6:43
17 683 Riley Waterman 15 M Marcellus MI 20:51.55 6:43
18 805 Julian Borst 17 M Kalamazoo MI 21:00.12 6:46
19 3 Thomas Afton 23 M 21:05.76 6:48
20 329 Steven Keyte 55 M Portage MI 21:09.74 6:49
21 497 Nathan Parks 16 M 21:15.11 6:51
22 786 Lisa Burnett 30 F Chagrin Falls OH 21:16.28 6:51
23 710 Matt Wittenberg 29 M Portage MI 21:18.95 6:52
24 82 John Brady 54 M Mattawan MI 21:30.97 6:56
25 743 Sheldon Keyte 22 M Portage MI 21:31.08 6:56
26 216 Scott Gaynor 42 M 21:34.20 6:57
27 821 Wesley Mink 18 M Augusta MI 21:37.02 6:58
28 306 Cian Johnson 13 M Kalamazoo MI 21:40.99 6:59
29 381 Jerry Lobretto 25 M Holland MI 21:53.78 7:03
30 494 Jordan Parks 23 M Kentwood MI 21:54.71 7:04
31 635 Michael Stinchcomb 14 M Portage MI 21:57.53 7:05
32 287 Jade Hubbard 18 F Vicksburg MI 22:00.34 7:05
33 70 Isaac Bowman 20 M Kalamazoo MI 22:06.12 7:07
34 722 Mitch Taber 17 M Kalamazoo MI 22:09.81 7:09
35 395 Lydia Lyons 20 F Mattawan MI 22:11.85 7:09
36 651 Katherine Theis 14 F Kalamazoo MI 22:12.63 7:09
37 650 Emily Theis 20 F Kalamazoo MI 22:12.84 7:09
38 311 Derrick Jones 36 M Kalamazoo MI 22:19.57 7:12
39 768 Chelsey Jones 26 F Kalamazoo MI 22:19.81 7:12
40 113 Brian Connolly 38 M Kalamazoo MI 22:22.35 7:13
41 351 Daniel Lam 34 M Holland MI 22:22.50 7:13
42 293 Benjamin Hutchins 38 M Portage MI 22:26.75 7:14
43 565 Jeff Saunders 30 M 22:27.12 7:14
44 376 Brad Lintner 38 M Kalamazoo MI 22:31.91 7:16
45 2 Katherine Afton 20 F 22:32.67 7:16
46 1 Jacob Afton 20 M 22:32.94 7:16
47 825 Paul Bushnell 52 M Kalamazoo MI 22:39.84 7:18
48 751 Matthew Heimonen 21 M Portage MI 22:40.81 7:18
49 456 Blair Myhand 44 M Apex NC 22:42.72 7:19
50 728 Kirk Kunkle 36 M Murfreesboro TN 22:44.64 7:20
51 143 Benjamin Devries 16 M Kalamazoo MI 22:49.75 7:21
52 784 Mike Straubel 56 M Valparalso IN 22:57.14 7:24
53 77 Alex Boyd 12 M Kalamazoo MI 22:59.30 7:24
54 673 Tazee Vickery 47 M Delton MI 23:00.23 7:25
55 833 Raul Garcia 42 M Portage MI 23:01.41 7:25
56 340 Aharon Koss 39 M Phoenix AZ 23:10.20 7:28
57 100 Tom Burris 29 M Ft. Wayne IN 23:14.28 7:29
58 779 Dane Covey 28 M Battle Creek MI 23:19.60 7:31
59 723 Joey Proos 11 M Portage MI 23:21.16 7:31
60 342 Mitchell Kovacic 12 M Lawton MI 23:21.27 7:32
61 242 Matt Haller 25 M Kalamazoo MI 23:21.37 7:32
62 174 Mary Farner 19 F Kalamazoo MI 23:21.70 7:32
63 481 Cara Ott 28 F New York NY 23:22.19 7:32
64 474 Nicholas Olson 24 M Portage MI 23:22.31 7:32
65 706 Zachary Wilson 33 M Kalamazoo MI 23:26.79 7:33
66 302 Laurie Jellison 20 F Richland MI 23:29.61 7:34
67 295 Declan Hutchinson 10 M Duluth MN 23:32.31 7:35
68 511 Jacob Peterson 18 M Portage MI 23:34.85 7:36
69 827 Jeremy Cronk 27 M Kalamazoo MI 23:40.51 7:38
70 559 Damian Ruesink 38 M Three Rivers MI 23:41.14 7:38
71 241 Alex Haller 23 M Mattawan MI 23:42.63 7:38
72 778 Ricardo Zunigo 53 M Kalamazoo MI 23:44.37 7:39
73 59 Andrew Bolkcom 21 M Portage MI 23:46.21 7:40
74 350 Chris Lam 30 M Chicago IL 23:52.99 7:42
75 538 David Reinke Jr. 38 M Marine City MI 23:56.81 7:43
76 552 Michael Rohwer 29 M Kalamazoo MI 23:57.37 7:43
77 505 Ryan Payerle 18 M Mattawan MI 23:57.39 7:43
78 502 Don Payerle 49 M Mattawan MI 23:57.58 7:43
79 797 Robert Geil 14 M Columbus OH 23:57.75 7:43
80 102 Raymond Burtzloff 39 M Kalamazoo MI 23:58.07 7:43
81 795 Eric Geil 48 M Columbus OH 23:59.09 7:44
82 407 John Marucci 48 M Portage MI 24:01.70 7:45
83 851 Regan Berg 12 F Kalamazoo MI 24:02.81 7:45
84 621 Layna Steele 14 F 24:03.96 7:45
85 231 Dan Gunnett 32 M Portage MI 24:04.79 7:46
86 791 Zac Bunch 0 M Estes Park CO 24:08.74 7:47
87 626 Kevin Steely 55 M Richland MI 24:09.50 7:47
88 465 John Olbrot 65 M Kalamazoo MI 24:10.82 7:47
89 355 Greg Larner 57 M Portage MI 24:12.23 7:48
90 545 Brian Ritz 27 M Kalamazoo MI 24:25.00 7:52
91 471 Brian Olson 22 M 24:26.29 7:52
92 363 Ethan Leonard 14 M Kalamazoo MI 24:29.61 7:54
93 15 Aaron Aulgur 33 M City MI 24:30.20 7:54
94 288 Katie Hughes 30 F Kalamazoo MI 24:30.79 7:54
95 165 Peter Eldridge 42 M Portage MI 24:33.89 7:55
96 107 Dan Carpenter 38 M Kalamazoo MI 24:35.13 7:55
97 176 Stephen Ferenz 32 M Kalamazoo MI 24:42.19 7:58
98 709 Katie Wittenberg 29 F Portage MI 24:44.26 7:58
99 343 Karl Kowalske 33 M Kalamazoo MI 24:45.91 7:59
100 834 Aliza Garcia 12 F 24:54.41 8:01
101 527 Cody Puckett 18 M Paw Paw MI 24:55.63 8:02
102 76 Penny Bowser 17 F Portage MI 24:57.40 8:02
103 482 Robert Ott 27 M New York NY 24:58.86 8:03
104 742 David Keyte 45 M Portage MI 24:58.88 8:03
105 504 Eric Payerle 15 M Mattawan MI 24:58.91 8:03
106 591 Mark Sigfrids 60 M Kalamazoo MI 24:59.21 8:03
107 745 Thomas Keyte 10 M Portage MI 24:59.76 8:03
108 531 Gabe Rathburn 11 M Portage MI 24:59.87 8:03
109 567 John Saunders 54 M Portage MI 25:00.48 8:03
110 774 James Denooyer 21 M Kalamazoo MI 25:02.62 8:04
111 473 Markus Olson 29 M 25:03.84 8:05
112 631 Chris Steinke 41 M Phoenix AS 25:06.03 8:05
113 55 Molly Boehme 20 F Kalamazoo MI 25:08.03 8:06
114 60 Jeanna Bolkcom 19 F Portage MI 25:09.31 8:06
115 773 Marcus Schoenherv 34 M Kalamazoo MI 25:10.71 8:07
116 5 Michael Allen 52 M Portage MI 25:18.00 8:09
117 162 Alexander Eldridge 12 M Portage MI 25:18.01 8:09
118 735 Dylan Butler 12 M Portage MI 25:20.39 8:10
119 197 Ross Gardiner 28 M 25:22.61 8:11
120 238 Derek Haley 21 M Fayetteville GA 25:27.39 8:12
121 153 Ryan Dix 37 M Birmingham MI 25:29.65 8:13
122 477 Edward Orloff 32 M Kalamazoo MI 25:30.28 8:13
123 389 Ella Lozon 23 F Portage MI 25:31.85 8:14
124 179 Eric Fernandez 9 M 25:32.70 8:14
125 304 Tyler Jessalunas 13 M Portage MI 25:36.24 8:15
126 390 Ericka Lozon 15 F Portage MI 25:40.19 8:16
127 541 Julie Repke 19 F Galesburg MI 25:45.92 8:18
128 681 Megan Walters 28 F Kalamazoo MI 25:49.12 8:19
129 658 Darby Truhn 19 F Scotts MI 25:50.84 8:20
130 612 Monte Snow 48 M Centreville MI 25:54.47 8:21
131 104 Carey Campbell 27 F Paw Paw MI 25:55.23 8:21
132 145 Tom Devries 42 M Kalamazoo MI 25:56.35 8:21
133 234 Jenny Hagey 36 F Brown City MI 25:57.09 8:22
134 52 Caleb Billings 11 M Kalamazoo MI 25:59.30 8:22
135 704 Mark Wilson 37 M Vicksburg MI 26:00.97 8:23
136 737 Morgan Muchez 18 F Portage MI 26:01.35 8:23
137 252 Madeline Hartlieb 19 F Schoolcraft MI 26:03.27 8:24
138 253 Sarah Hartlieb 19 F Schoolcraft MI 26:03.46 8:24
139 433 Angel Merren 31 F Kalamazoo MI 26:03.89 8:24
140 579 Rocco Seals 12 M Kalamazoo MI 26:07.02 8:25
141 830 Chistian Carlson 42 M Portage MI 26:07.25 8:25
142 106 Jacque Carlson 46 F Kalamazoo MI 26:07.35 8:25
143 727 Jason C. Fritts 30 M Vicksburg MI 26:08.49 8:25
144 13 Ross Argue 13 M Portage MI 26:09.01 8:26
145 437 Nathan Micklatcher 15 M Augusta MI 26:09.30 8:26
146 284 Jillian Howland 17 F Kalamazoo MI 26:12.34 8:27
147 300 Bill Jellison 55 M Richland MI 26:14.33 8:27
148 755 Tim Scheffers 52 M Portage MI 26:14.50 8:27
149 643 Jeffrey Stull 45 M Kalamazoo MI 26:21.00 8:29
150 629 Dan Steffler 44 M Kalamazoo MI 26:22.30 8:30
151 780 Russell Bertch 57 M Otsego MI 26:24.89 8:31
152 739 Connie Lavrinat 52 F Portage MI 26:26.27 8:31
153 223 Andrew Gisler 26 M Ceresco MI 26:27.72 8:32
154 233 Dina Hackett 28 F Phoenix AS 26:28.69 8:32
155 191 Travis Followell 35 M Kalamaoo MI 26:29.05 8:32
156 130 Parker Damaska 8 M Portage IC 26:37.16 8:35
157 380 Kasey Little 17 F 26:38.54 8:35
158 235 Sean Hagey 38 M Brown City MI 26:39.38 8:35
159 573 Katy Schoetzow 28 F Portage MI 26:40.17 8:36
160 787 Steve Snow 52 M Portage MI 26:40.22 8:36
161 137 Kaley Davis 16 F 26:41.16 8:36
162 215 Malcolm Gaynor 12 M 26:41.67 8:36
163 501 Allison Patterson 19 F Galesburg MI 26:42.73 8:36
164 326 Ben Kellam 20 M Augusta MI 26:44.21 8:37
165 455 Stephanie Myers 35 F Chicago IL 26:44.46 8:37
166 367 Nicole Lewis 21 F Ishpeming MI 26:44.63 8:37
167 388 Jacob Lowry 12 M Duluth MN 26:44.77 8:37
168 587 Aj Shoemaker 18 M 26:44.91 8:37
169 668 Liz Vander Sloot 48 F Portage MI 26:49.23 8:38
170 571 Daniel Schiffner 32 M Portage MI 26:50.60 8:39
171 43 Riley Bergman 18 F Richland 26:51.94 8:39
172 156 Joan Doot 35 F Centennial CO 26:52.77 8:40
173 744 Naomi Keyte 14 F Portage MI 26:53.71 8:40
174 230 Dave Grinder 58 M Schoolcraft MI 26:53.76 8:40
175 783 Ed Stinson 53 M Kalamazoo MI 26:54.62 8:40
176 516 Coleen Polley 47 F Delton MI 26:55.08 8:40
177 412 Kathleen Matyas 23 F Portage MI 26:55.14 8:40
178 625 Kara Steely 30 F 26:58.09 8:41
179 568 Vicky Saunders 54 F Portage MI 26:58.56 8:41
180 254 Skyler Harvey 17 F Colon MI 26:59.73 8:42
181 509 Alex Perl 37 M Plainwell MI 27:00.00 8:42
182 720 Matt Ziegler 32 M 27:01.42 8:42
183 454 Matt Mulder 30 M Portage MI 27:01.61 8:42
184 523 Ethan Pratt 16 M Schoolcraft MI 27:02.11 8:43
185 606 Jeffrey Smith 48 M Oshtemo MI 27:04.02 8:43
186 532 Luke Rathburn 9 M Portage MI 27:04.15 8:43
187 201 Todd Gardner 45 M Kalamazoo MI 27:04.66 8:43
188 601 Cade Smith 10 M Portage MI 27:05.06 8:44
189 750 Maddie Sandmeyer 20 F Portage MI 27:07.26 8:44
190 838 Paige Wester 20 F Portage MI 27:08.54 8:45
191 740 Danielle Kean 34 F Portage MI 27:11.37 8:46
192 572 Doug Schoetzow 57 M Portage MI 27:13.56 8:46
193 524 Grayson Pratt 10 M Schoolcraft MI 27:14.53 8:47
194 16 Daniel Austin 34 M Kalamazoo MI 27:15.10 8:47
195 718 Ashley Ziegler 29 F 27:16.06 8:47
196 217 Wendy Geerligs 51 F Plainwell MI 27:19.56 8:48
197 675 Nick Voss 34 M 27:19.62 8:48
198 580 Susan Shackleton 48 F Colon MI 27:21.30 8:49
199 111 Kyle Coffinger 36 M Galesburg MI 27:21.73 8:49
200 218 Elizabeth Geil 13 F Columbus OH 27:22.49 8:49
201 800 Tim Young 34 M Kalamazoo MI 27:22.79 8:49
202 544 Elizabeth Rigoni 30 F Mattawan MI 27:25.14 8:50
203 260 Ethan Helmer 24 M Timonium MD 27:25.26 8:50
204 366 Bill Lewis 50 M Schoolcraft MI 27:28.63 8:51
205 154 Sam Donaldson 31 M Kalamazoo MI 27:30.09 8:52
206 11 Brian Argo 35 M Portage MI 27:38.60 8:54
207 205 Scott Garrison 38 M Portage MI 27:40.05 8:55
208 341 Lisa Koss 37 F Phoenix AZ 27:44.08 8:56
209 642 Brenna Stratton 13 F Kalamazoo MI 27:45.04 8:56
210 757 Kevin Cosby 37 M Lawton MI 27:46.64 8:57
211 593 Eli Simmering 8 M 27:46.80 8:57
212 128 Anne Damaska 41 F Portage IC 27:47.00 8:57
213 278 Tyler Holland 27 M 27:48.61 8:58
214 320 Kevin Kane 35 M Kalamazoo MI 27:49.57 8:58
215 759 Ely Post 11 M Portage MI 27:50.26 8:58
216 495 Justin Parks 26 M 27:51.09 8:58
217 160 Rhonda Eishen 42 F Battle Creek MI 27:51.92 8:59
218 54 Joan Blackmer 43 F 27:54.64 9:00
219 468 Kristin O'Leary 30 F Kalamazoo MI 27:55.43 9:00
220 6 Mike Ambs 35 M Otsego MI 27:56.69 9:00
221 243 Ben Harder 31 M Wausau WI 27:58.60 9:01
222 280 Sarah Hopkins 30 F Sterling VA 27:58.73 9:01
223 268 Terrell L. Hodge 46 F Portage MI 28:00.13 9:01
224 294 Terry Hutchins 65 M Kalamazoo MI 28:02.70 9:02
225 592 Brett Simmering 40 M 28:03.66 9:02
226 178 Alex Fernandez 12 M 28:04.06 9:03
227 331 Sarah King 51 F Richland MI 28:04.25 9:03
228 644 Alan Sylvester 60 M Kalamazoo MI 28:05.80 9:03
229 419 Patrick McCaw 18 M 28:08.97 9:04
230 700 Elena Wilson 16 F 28:09.13 9:04
231 226 Maggie Graham 15 F 28:09.40 9:04
232 56 Amy Boekeloo 25 F Kalamazoo MI 28:10.02 9:04
233 94 Nathaniel Brubaker 7 M Scotts MI 28:13.86 9:06
234 763 Tyler Smith 26 M Indianapolis IN 28:14.32 9:06
235 711 Krista Woodhouse 32 F Richland MI 28:16.03 9:06
236 375 Julia Lingbeek 33 F Kalamazoo MI 28:17.57 9:07
237 510 Mandy Perl 33 F Plainwell MI 28:18.45 9:07
238 688 Alissa Westerman 38 F Kalamazoo MI 28:19.46 9:07
239 689 Preston Westerman 43 M Kalamazoo MI 28:19.69 9:08
240 845 Nikki Parllack 30 F Kalamazoo MI 28:20.65 9:08
241 194 Steven Fryling 50 M Vicksburg MI 28:23.22 9:09
242 386 Keith Long 43 M Vicksburg MI 28:24.19 9:09
243 478 Autumn Osborn 30 F Kalamazoo MI 28:24.65 9:09
244 690 Abby White 19 F Paw Paw MI 28:25.63 9:09
245 632 Colleen Steves 32 F Kalamazoo MI 28:26.95 9:10
246 98 Kelly Burchett 29 F Maineville OH 28:28.60 9:10
247 292 Rebecca Hurst 27 F Chicago IL 28:28.67 9:10
248 345 Andrew Labadie 18 M Kalamazoo MI 28:31.49 9:11
249 360 Mia Leibold 18 F Kalamazoo MI 28:31.49 9:11
250 493 Dave Parks 52 M 28:32.78 9:12
251 816 Kelly Brown 32 F Rochester NY 28:32.89 9:12
252 457 Michael Neal 50 M Kalamazoo MI 28:33.72 9:12
253 475 Collee Olson-Mcfawn 29 F 28:35.18 9:13
254 799 Eric Suloff 38 M Portage MI 28:38.52 9:14
255 84 Allison Breisach 24 F Kalamazoo MI 28:39.63 9:14
256 678 Nick Walker 15 M Hilliard OH 28:40.78 9:14
257 316 Joseph Kajmowicz 14 M Aurora IL 28:41.26 9:15
258 303 Brendan Jessalunas 11 M Portage MI 28:42.16 9:15
259 769 George Braithwaite 18 F Climax MI 28:42.52 9:15
260 332 Sarra-Valentina Klimbe 26 F Kalamazoo MI 28:43.92 9:15
261 547 Julie Rogers 38 F Kalamazoo MI 28:43.99 9:15
262 846 Donn Raseman 53 M Kalamazoo MI 28:44.22 9:15
263 841 Doug Stevenson 62 M 28:44.46 9:16
264 190 David Florida 48 M Portage MI 28:47.57 9:17
265 279 Brad Hollister 35 M Portage MI 28:49.78 9:17
266 289 Bob Hunter 68 M Kentwood MI 28:50.40 9:17
267 291 Megan Hunter 26 F Kentwood MI 28:50.59 9:18
268 290 Brad Hunter 28 M Kentwood MI 28:50.72 9:18
269 767 Douglas Hunter 71 M Constantine MI 28:50.78 9:18
270 661 Jacob Unser 11 M Hilbert WI 28:52.07 9:18
271 372 Marti Lindstrom 41 F Portage MI 28:53.83 9:19
272 792 Jennifer Kinat 42 F Marcellus MI 28:58.60 9:20
273 692 Alec Williams 14 M 28:59.30 9:20
274 803 Tommy Lohman 10 M 28:59.60 9:20
275 693 Allyson Williams 19 F 28:59.63 9:20
276 595 Gabe Simmering 17 M 29:00.73 9:21
277 627 Robin Steely 57 M Battle Creek MI 29:01.11 9:21
278 166 Christina Ellis 42 F Kalamazoo MI 29:01.88 9:21
279 310 Blake Jones 32 F Glens Falls NY 29:02.17 9:21
280 499 Nathan Patel 11 M Palatine IL 29:03.70 9:22
281 636 Pam Stinchcomb 50 F Portage MI 29:06.48 9:23
282 820 Pam Moreman 46 F Lake Onon MI 29:07.78 9:23
283 557 Alisha Rowe 33 F Portage MI 29:08.44 9:23
284 676 Heather Walker 45 F Hilliard OH 29:12.16 9:24
285 765 Ray Franzee 10 M South Bend IN 29:14.58 9:25
286 790 Tony Moon 43 M Portage MI 29:14.76 9:25
287 408 Annie Mattsen 17 F Plymouth MN 29:16.55 9:26
288 362 Allison Leonard 38 F Kalamazoo MI 29:17.35 9:26
289 754 Andrew Keefer 32 M Hillsdale MI 29:19.98 9:27
290 305 Alyson Jessel 28 F Lansing MI 29:22.25 9:28
291 175 Troy Fassbender 29 M Lansing MI 29:22.57 9:28
292 819 Georgie Early 11 F Lake Orion MI 29:23.63 9:28
293 674 Ashley Vincent 30 F 29:23.77 9:28
294 262 Darrin Hobson 44 M Portage MI 29:24.87 9:29
295 93 Lauren Brubaker 9 F Scotts MI 29:25.40 9:29
296 225 Jim Goetz 22 M Mattawan MI 29:25.97 9:29
297 91 Dickson Brubaker 41 M Scotts MI 29:26.34 9:29
298 29 Lindsay Beatty 21 F 29:30.59 9:30
299 416 Taylor Maystead 14 F Portage MI 29:31.07 9:31
300 423 Sarah McDougal 38 F 29:34.69 9:32

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 7
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
301 181 Sean Finerty 10 M 29:36.87 9:32
302 286 Trevor Howland 13 M Kalamazoo MI 29:37.83 9:33
303 73 Stacy Bowman 18 F Kalamazoo MI 29:39.09 9:33
304 496 Megan Parks 23 F 29:39.37 9:33
305 221 Ryan Gillen 8 M Portage MI 29:41.11 9:34
306 414 Gary Maystead 50 M Portage MI 29:41.26 9:34
307 220 Michael Gillen 41 M Portage MI 29:42.74 9:34
308 251 Dan Hartlieb 56 M Schoolcraft MI 29:43.33 9:34
309 645 Charity Tarn 22 F Columbus O 29:43.54 9:35
310 775 Cory Ritter 28 M Janesville WI 29:44.41 9:35
311 229 Abigail Grieve 26 F Portage MI 29:46.92 9:36
312 594 Ethan Simmering 13 M 29:47.27 9:36
313 361 Alexander Leonard 12 M Kalamazoo MI 29:47.91 9:36
314 263 Lara Hobson 44 F Portage MI 29:49.45 9:36
315 163 Michelle Eldridge 48 F Portage MI 29:49.81 9:37
316 535 Jason Raymond 33 M Louisville KY 29:51.74 9:37
317 374 Trammell Lindstrom 12 M Portage MI 29:54.96 9:38
318 615 Kevin Spreng 36 M 29:55.89 9:39
319 48 Sarah Bierema 31 F Kalamazoo MI 29:57.03 9:39
320 526 Shawn Premer 39 F Portage MI 29:57.44 9:39
321 308 Janine Johnson 44 F Lawton MI 29:57.72 9:39
322 173 Vince Fabi 18 M Kalamazoo MI 29:59.80 9:40
323 748 Nathaniel Rogers 12 M Portage MI 29:59.91 9:40
324 382 Kimberly Lobretto 36 F Holland MI 30:00.12 9:40
325 698 Robert Williams 46 M 30:00.87 9:40
326 418 Kate McCaw 20 F 30:03.84 9:41
327 752 Jayme Heimonen 52 F Portage MI 30:05.57 9:42
328 219 Erica Gerstenmaier 35 F Akron OH 30:06.53 9:42
329 169 Alain Fabi 50 M Kalamazoo MI 30:07.79 9:42
330 832 Tammy Mills 33 F Kalamazoo MI 30:07.81 9:42
331 854 Hope White 20 F Portage MI 30:08.08 9:42
332 777 Charles Keefer 36 M Portage MI 30:09.74 9:43
333 818 Molly Moreman 16 F Lake Orion MI 30:13.25 9:44
334 822 Whitney Mink 16 F Augusta MI 30:13.50 9:44
335 506 Chris Peacock 45 M Champaign IL 30:15.62 9:45
336 659 Kacie Ulsh 30 F Kalamazoo MI 30:16.03 9:45
337 761 Mindi Hannon 32 F Saginaw MI 30:22.18 9:47
338 50 Cathy Bilek 42 F Mattawan MI 30:24.48 9:48
339 766 Sandi Ginter 41 F South Bend IN 30:26.22 9:48
340 840 Emmanuel Millet 0 M Three Rivers MI 30:27.81 9:49
341 550 Katie Rohwer 27 F Kalamazoo MI 30:28.21 9:49
342 34 Susan Bell 55 F Powell OH 30:28.37 9:49
343 103 Junko Bushman 40 F Portage MI 30:28.58 9:49
344 793 Ben Smith 30 M Chicago IL 30:28.95 9:49
345 794 Molly Vessell 27 F Chicago IL 30:29.23 9:49
346 19 Susan Baird 42 F Portage MI 30:30.21 9:50
347 68 Diane Bowman 48 F Kalamazoo MI 30:30.66 9:50
348 66 Brian Bowman 53 M Kalamazoo MI 30:30.71 9:50
349 788 Steve Patterson 58 M Richland MI 30:32.72 9:50
350 616 Emily Standiford 27 F Portage MI 30:33.36 9:51

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 8
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
351 617 Louis Standiford 24 M Portage MI 30:33.43 9:51
352 244 Emily Harder 31 F Wausau WI 30:34.28 9:51
353 63 Valerie Botzum 21 F 30:36.74 9:52
354 684 Spencer Waterman 13 M Marcellus MI 30:37.67 9:52
355 476 Jenn Omo 41 F Kalamazoo MI 30:39.26 9:52
356 449 Robert Miner 12 M Ypsilanti MI 30:39.35 9:53
357 804 Kristine Simpson 47 F Delton MI 30:39.98 9:53
358 583 Skip Shaw 55 M Portage MI 30:40.58 9:53
359 724 Sam Proos 13 M Portage MI 30:40.63 9:53
360 44 Sarah Bergman 12 F Richland 30:41.54 9:53
361 86 Connor Bresnahan 18 M Portage MI 30:44.78 9:54
362 429 Briana Meeker 17 F Mattawan MI 30:44.86 9:54
363 87 Giuliana Bresnahan 15 F Portage MI 30:45.15 9:54
364 431 Tim Meeker 48 M Mattawan MI 30:45.46 9:54
365 88 John Bresnahan 46 M Portage MI 30:45.49 9:55
366 281 Linda Howard 49 F Portage MI 30:45.77 9:55
367 613 Wendy Sosville 44 F Portage MI 30:46.12 9:55
368 274 Tim Holden 41 M Kalamazoo MI 30:47.07 9:55
369 327 Michele Ketelhut 52 F Portage MI 30:47.35 9:55
370 406 Josie Marshall 19 F Portage MI 30:47.67 9:55
371 47 Kent Bieberich 51 M Battle Creek MI 30:48.50 9:55
372 124 Bobby Cupps 9 M Chicago IL 30:48.51 9:55
373 46 Caiti Bieberich 24 F Battle Creek MI 30:48.61 9:56
374 41 Jackson Bergman 12 M Richland 30:49.78 9:56
375 123 Andrew Cupps 43 M Chicago IL 30:49.80 9:56
376 347 Claire Lafave 20 F Augusta MI 30:50.12 9:56
377 348 Mae Lafave 23 F Augusta MI 30:50.14 9:56
378 373 Sawyer Lindstrom 8 M Portage MI 30:50.55 9:56
379 370 Allen Lindstrom 42 M Portage MI 30:50.56 9:56
380 687 Tasha Werner 41 F Butler PA 30:50.68 9:56
381 51 Marie Billen 32 F Kalamazoo MI 30:50.86 9:56
382 125 Danielle Cupps 43 F Chicago IL 30:51.53 9:56
383 96 Todd Buchanan 51 M Kalamazoo MI 30:51.77 9:57
384 770 Dick Mackenzie 44 M Portage MI 30:51.91 9:57
385 771 Claire Podiak 15 F Portage MI 30:51.93 9:57
386 517 Cameron Pond 45 M 30:52.83 9:57
387 446 Daniel Miner 41 M Ypsilanti MI 30:53.02 9:57
388 447 Jacob Miner 9 M Ypsilanti MI 30:53.05 9:57
389 589 Ashley Shuster 27 F Commerce MI 30:53.17 9:57
390 705 Samuel Wilson 28 M Marshall MI 30:54.23 9:57
391 570 Emily Scherer 25 F Marshall MI 30:54.24 9:57
392 309 Amy Jones 41 F Kalamazoo MI 30:54.33 9:57
393 385 Lori Lombardo 30 F Bowie MD 30:55.00 9:58
394 564 Emily Santini 20 F Portage MI 30:56.77 9:58
395 638 Brian Storm 33 M Kalamazoo MI 30:58.00 9:59
396 639 Erin Storm 33 F Kalamazoo MI 30:58.47 9:59
397 590 Annette Shutty 37 F Kalamazoo MI 30:58.54 9:59
398 147 Dave Dilno 39 M Kalamazoo MI 30:58.71 9:59
399 730 Tracie Watkoske 36 F Grovetown GA 31:01.07 10:00
400 358 Cadace Lee 45 F Portage MI 31:01.61 10:00

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 9
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
401 772 Brandy Vanhorn 39 F Battle Creek MI 31:04.27 10:01
402 177 Ryland Ferguson 31 M Chicago IL 31:04.86 10:01
403 584 Stephanie Shaw 19 F Portage MI 31:09.33 10:02
404 782 Doug Covey 52 M Portage MI 31:10.71 10:03
405 729 Anastosia Urbanile 27 F Kalamazoo MI 31:11.24 10:03
406 469 Matthew O'Leary 32 M Kalamazoo MI 31:14.31 10:04
407 439 Cassie Miller 18 F Vicksburg MI 31:14.34 10:04
408 53 Kerri Billings 43 F Kalamazoo MI 31:16.21 10:04
409 354 Abbey Larner 29 F Chicago IL 31:18.89 10:05
410 101 Jessica Burton 11 F Kalamazoo MI 31:21.47 10:06
411 677 McKenna Walker 11 F Hilliard OH 31:22.56 10:06
412 325 Fred Keister 62 M Portage MI 31:23.14 10:07
413 189 Rachel Flinn 30 F Kalamazoo MI 31:27.69 10:08
414 619 Drake Steele 11 M 31:30.02 10:09
415 180 Lis Fernandez 45 F 31:31.09 10:09
416 321 Amy Kartch 40 F Kalamazoo MI 31:31.13 10:09
417 42 Mindy Bergman 48 F Richland MI 31:31.26 10:09
418 623 Bailey Steely 21 F 31:32.86 10:10
419 365 Robert Leonard 38 M Kalamazoo MI 31:37.46 10:11
420 472 Colleen Olson 56 F 31:39.96 10:12
421 95 Ranae Brubaker 37 F Scotts MI 31:41.11 10:12
422 368 Connor L'Heureux 12 M Lincolnshire IL 31:41.28 10:12
423 756 Jackie Rossman 14 F Fishers MI 31:42.31 10:13
424 602 Cole Smith 8 M Portage MI 31:42.38 10:13
425 607 Joel Smith 40 M Portage MI 31:42.69 10:13
426 369 John L'Heureux 47 M Lincolnshire IL 31:42.81 10:13
427 4 Kathy Alizo 46 F Mattawan MI 31:44.29 10:13
428 749 Michael Rogers 9 M Portage MI 31:44.66 10:14
429 275 Bob Holland 59 M Chicago IL 31:45.67 10:14
430 23 Camryn Batt 8 F Portage MI 31:52.95 10:16
431 758 Logan Post 9 M Portage MI 31:53.22 10:16
432 61 Karla Bolkcom 49 F Portage MI 31:53.67 10:16
433 624 Denise Steely 51 F 31:54.12 10:17
434 548 Marie Rogers 65 F Mattawan MI 31:55.18 10:17
435 283 Charlene Howland 52 F Kalamazoo MI 31:55.31 10:17
436 387 Amanda Losch 29 F Portage MI 31:56.43 10:17
437 126 Bill Curl 43 M Kalamazoo MI 31:56.45 10:17
438 500 Pamela Patel 45 F Palatine IL 31:56.49 10:17
439 662 Jill Unser 36 F Hilbert WI 31:57.95 10:18
440 333 Jennifer Knightstep 41 F Marine City MI 31:58.39 10:18
441 261 Emilly Hickmott 20 F Portage MI 31:58.92 10:18
442 618 Amy Steele 37 F Vicksburg MI 31:58.95 10:18
443 713 Cora Wright 19 F Portage MI 31:59.04 10:18
444 513 Gloria Piche 43 F Duluth MN 32:00.09 10:19
445 25 Jenica Batt 35 F Portage MI 32:00.67 10:19
446 131 Daniel Burton 45 M Kalamazoo MI 32:02.68 10:19
447 415 Kim Maystead 50 F Portage MI 32:06.96 10:21
448 285 Steve Howland 53 M Kalamazoo MI 32:07.95 10:21
449 738 Cindy Comer 59 F Vicksburg MI 32:09.30 10:21
450 141 Nancy Demoore 59 F Portage MI 32:10.71 10:22

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 10
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
451 142 Tom Demoore 62 M Portage MI 32:10.79 10:22
452 10 Alexander Argo 7 M Portage MI 32:12.08 10:22
453 12 Tracy Argo 35 F Portage MI 32:12.62 10:23
454 747 Jeffrey Rogers 39 M Portage MI 32:13.40 10:23
455 267 Terrell A. Hodge 68 F Portage MI 32:14.94 10:23
456 696 Erin Williams 27 F Vicksburg MI 32:19.50 10:25
457 427 Hope McIver 10 F Portage MI 32:26.16 10:27
458 426 Brian McIver 42 M Portage MI 32:26.81 10:27
459 637 Philip Stinchcomb 51 M Portage MI 32:27.96 10:27
460 628 Tori Steely 27 F Augusta MI 32:30.50 10:28
461 760 Dawn Chamberlain 43 F Portage MI 32:36.91 10:30
462 694 Andrew Williams 8 M 32:37.70 10:31
463 112 Elizabeth Comrie 30 F Paw Paw MI 32:41.70 10:32
464 798 Bridgett Blough 28 F Kalamazoo MI 32:42.03 10:32
465 653 Christina Thomas 51 F Augusta MI 32:43.49 10:32
466 92 Katlyn Brubaker 12 F Scotts MI 32:43.54 10:32
467 62 Amber Born 21 F Galesburg MI 32:44.47 10:33
468 37 Cynthia Berg 59 F Richland MI 32:46.07 10:33
469 40 Tom Berg 60 M Richland MI 32:46.78 10:34
470 697 Heidi Williams 47 F Portage MI 32:49.55 10:34
471 20 Heidi Baker 32 F Portage MI 32:49.74 10:34
472 72 Kelly Bowman 16 F Kalamazoo MI 32:51.22 10:35
473 132 Alan Darner 40 M Portage MI 32:53.02 10:36
474 318 Stefan Kajmowicz 35 M Aurora IL 32:53.72 10:36
475 610 Patrick Smith 21 M 32:54.09 10:36
476 604 Doug Smith 52 M Hickory Corners MI 32:54.36 10:36
477 611 Stuart Smith 23 M 32:54.44 10:36
478 603 Deidre Smith 52 F 32:54.45 10:36
479 170 Anthony Fabi 21 M Kalamazoo MI 32:55.41 10:36
480 312 Mack Jones 65 M Richland MI 32:56.45 10:37
481 196 Erin Gardiner 37 F Chicago IL 32:58.55 10:37
482 198 Cade Gardiner Mckinley 10 M 32:58.80 10:37
483 338 Rachel Konieczka 28 F Schoolcraft MI 33:01.76 10:38
484 519 Ashley Powell 27 F Kalamazoo MI 33:03.92 10:39
485 811 Kaitlyn Schultz 14 F Alpena MI 33:11.66 10:42
486 420 Valerie McClain 49 F Centreville MI 33:18.65 10:44
487 634 Morgan Stieber 17 F Gobles MI 33:20.34 10:44
488 402 Sandeep Malhotra 38 M 33:21.07 10:45
489 679 Scott Walker 45 M Hilliard OH 33:24.29 10:46
490 835 Rick Garcia 45 M Madison Ht MI 33:24.76 10:46
491 339 Kathy Kordewick 57 F Portage MI 33:27.83 10:47
492 379 Ryan Lintner 34 M Kalamazoo MI 33:28.00 10:47
493 554 Greg Rome 12 M Kalamazoo MI 33:32.53 10:48
494 214 Dawson Gaynor 9 M 33:36.98 10:50
495 67 Carly Bowman 22 F Kalamazoo MI 33:40.42 10:51
496 78 Andy Boyd 39 M Kalamazoo MI 33:40.72 10:51
497 273 Sara Holden 37 F Kalamazoo MI 33:42.05 10:51
498 139 Robert Deleon 37 M Kalamazoo MI 33:43.19 10:52
499 236 Kerri Haist 35 F Plainwell MI 33:43.31 10:52
500 171 Chloe Fabi 18 F Kalamazoo MI 33:43.78 10:52

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 11
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
501 172 Michele Fabi 48 F Kalamazoo MI 33:44.15 10:52
502 344 Amanda Kronemeyer 19 F Kalamazoo MI 33:45.72 10:53
503 116 Michelle Cornish 32 F Lawton MI 33:45.75 10:53
504 575 Donna Schuring 51 F Portage MI 33:46.12 10:53
505 715 John David Yates 11 M Portage MI 33:46.90 10:53
506 246 Robert Harrelson 56 M Kalamazoo MI 33:52.83 10:55
507 245 Anne Harrelson 21 F Kalamazoo MI 33:52.87 10:55
508 258 Kylie Hayden 16 F Kalamazoo MI 33:53.21 10:55
509 551 Mary Lou Rohwer 56 F Kalamazoo MI 33:54.15 10:55
510 549 Christopher Rohwer 56 M Kalamazoo MI 33:54.23 10:55
511 75 Paige Bowser 20 F Portage MI 33:58.14 10:57
512 817 Shanndi Brown 19 F Kalamazoo MI 33:59.85 10:57
513 691 Shannon White 32 F Lawton MI 34:00.48 10:57
514 521 Scott Powell 38 M Portage MI 34:01.69 10:58
515 425 Ingrid McGuire 42 F Vicksburg MI 34:01.71 10:58
516 520 Melissa Powell 36 F Portage MI 34:01.76 10:58
517 328 Donna Keyte 55 F Portage MI 34:03.00 10:58
518 384 Theresa Lockhart 40 F Portage MI 34:03.10 10:58
519 269 Aidan Hodge-Mcnutt 16 M Portage MI 34:03.11 10:58
520 266 James G. Hodge 68 M Portage MI 34:03.65 10:58
521 71 Jesse Bowman 11 M Kalamazoo MI 34:03.83 10:58
522 74 Charlotte Bowser 40 F Portage MI 34:04.99 10:59
523 182 Susan Finerty 47 F 34:05.00 10:59
524 452 Kala Moynihan 44 F Chicago IL 34:08.06 11:00
525 36 Jalayne Bennett 45 F Paw Paw MI 34:11.33 11:01
526 850 Cheryl Clark 49 F Kalamazoo MI 34:11.37 11:01
527 726 Jason D. Fritts 54 M Murfreesboro TN 34:15.81 11:02
528 334 Amy Kniss 35 F Mattawan MI 34:17.07 11:03
529 848 Melissa Poullirk 43 M Chicago IL 34:18.94 11:03
530 528 Emma Puckett 16 F Paw Paw MI 34:19.17 11:03
531 337 Vana Kokkinos 31 F Portage MI 34:25.90 11:05
532 336 Erika Kokkinos 27 F Portage MI 34:25.96 11:05
533 224 Cheryl Goetz 26 F Mattawan MI 34:27.20 11:06
534 391 Jenni Lubke 27 F 34:29.30 11:07
535 719 Jenna Ziegler 25 F 34:29.30 11:07
536 299 Erika Jazayeri 26 F Kalamazoo MI 34:29.74 11:07
537 539 Alexandra Reits 25 F Kalamazoo MI 34:29.96 11:07
538 660 Brian Unser 28 M Kalamazoo MI 34:30.13 11:07
539 405 Carmen Maring 30 F Kalamazoo MI 34:33.71 11:08
540 435 Jennifer Metelka 33 F Lawton MI 34:37.25 11:09
541 65 Amy Bowman 29 F Kalamazoo MI 34:41.33 11:10
542 448 Jennifer Miner 41 F Ypsilanti MI 34:55.75 11:15
543 656 Phoebe Thoroughman 13 F 34:55.93 11:15
544 512 Elizabeth Philpott 28 F Portage MI 34:56.10 11:15
545 654 Kurt Thoroughman 41 M 34:56.29 11:15
546 140 Sandra Deleon 41 F Kalamazoo MI 34:57.33 11:16
547 264 Owen Hobson 10 M Portage MI 35:01.49 11:17
548 417 Holly McCaw 38 F 35:04.79 11:18
549 648 Kathleen Taylor 52 F Schoolcraft MI 35:10.91 11:20
550 682 Annamarie Waterman 46 F Marcellus MI 35:11.22 11:20

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 12
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
551 806 Camille Akert 30 F Kalamazoo MI 35:11.79 11:20
552 807 Jaymi Congeli 27 F Kalamazoo MI 35:12.14 11:20
553 298 Klaudia Janek 38 F Birmingham MI 35:13.82 11:21
554 237 Anna Haley 17 F Fayetteville GA 35:14.16 11:21
555 239 Sabine Haley 49 F Fayetteville GA 35:14.31 11:21
556 207 Ben Gauthier 31 M 35:18.92 11:23
557 144 Tina Devries 40 F Kalamazoo MI 35:21.05 11:23
558 247 Mary Ellen Harris 32 F Portage MI 35:25.80 11:25
559 470 Kaitlyn Olsen 12 F Plainwell MI 35:26.17 11:25
560 204 Maya Garrison 10 F Portage MI 35:30.98 11:26
561 400 Lindsey Malcom 35 F Kalamazoo MI 35:31.19 11:26
562 576 Cody Scuglik 22 M 35:34.39 11:27
563 443 Gabe Mills 12 M Otsego MI 35:37.28 11:28
564 203 Leigh Garrison 40 F Portage MI 35:41.13 11:30
565 809 Hailey Smith 16 F Kalamazoo MI 35:41.16 11:30
566 314 Noa Zoe Kaepplein 9 F Portage MI 35:44.78 11:31
567 762 Joni Ford 48 F Galesburg MI 35:45.22 11:31
568 265 Riley Hobson 12 F Portage MI 35:45.46 11:31
569 459 Dan Neesley 69 M Milwaukee WI 35:45.93 11:31
570 824 Hillary Stifler 31 F Chicago IL 35:49.08 11:32
571 813 Kelly Schultz 40 F Kalamazoo MI 35:51.89 11:33
572 810 Nick Schuttz 11 M Kalamazoo MI 35:51.99 11:33
573 399 Vic Majdan 55 M Portage MI 35:54.12 11:34
574 138 Jane Debat 50 F Middleville MI 35:54.15 11:34
575 315 Pamela Kaepplein 47 F Portage MI 35:59.23 11:35
576 313 Andreas Kaepplein 42 M Portage MI 36:00.04 11:36
577 498 Tammy Parks 51 F 36:01.12 11:36
578 563 Diana Sacks 58 F 36:03.19 11:37
579 462 Lisa Noble 48 F Scott's MI 36:03.56 11:37
580 186 Melinda Flickinger 25 F Portage MI 36:04.08 11:37
581 168 Kim Evans 30 F Kalamazoo MI 36:05.19 11:37
582 753 Becky Clark 32 F Parchment MI 36:05.32 11:37
583 569 Chris Schatz 31 M Kalamazoo MI 36:08.18 11:38
584 185 David Flickinger 26 M Portage MI 36:08.25 11:38
585 240 Terry Hall 59 M Portage MI 36:08.74 11:39
586 157 Monica Dow-Hepner 55 F Richland MI 36:09.22 11:39
587 669 Cathi Vandyk 53 F Kalamazoo MI 36:09.39 11:39
588 49 Katelyn Bierman 25 F Portage MI 36:10.47 11:39
589 826 Mackenzie Potter 22 F Kalamazoo MI 36:11.22 11:39
590 118 Kevin Crill 24 M Portage MI 36:11.55 11:39
591 672 Scott Vanloo 40 M Mattawan MI 36:14.11 11:40
592 671 Sam Vanloo 10 M Mattawan MI 36:14.14 11:40
593 507 Grace Peacock 16 F Champaign IL 36:21.64 11:43
594 796 Laura Geil 49 F Columbus OH 36:24.62 11:44
595 199 Jessica Gardiner Mckin 39 F 36:24.83 11:44
596 250 Michelle Hart 40 F Kalamazoo MI 36:27.24 11:44
597 488 Andrew Palmer 7 M Portage MI 36:33.66 11:47
598 127 Chris Dahl 58 F Kalamazoo MI 36:34.09 11:47
599 733 Carter Robinson 7 M Grovetown GA 36:35.82 11:47
600 578 Kim Scuglik-Majdan 52 F 36:42.88 11:50

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 13
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
601 577 Kari Scuglik 28 F 36:43.00 11:50
602 566 Jenny Saunders 31 F 36:44.43 11:50
603 8 Cameron Andrews 17 M Kalamazoo MI 36:44.94 11:50
604 167 Louis Erata 48 M Kalamazoo MI 36:45.04 11:50
605 9 Thom Andrews 44 M Kalamazoo MI 36:45.16 11:50
606 489 Benjamin Palmer 5 M Portage MI 36:50.16 11:52
607 159 Karen Dyszkiewicz 36 F 36:50.68 11:52
608 707 Tinky Winklebottom 26 F Portage MI 36:59.40 11:55
609 259 Kylie Hayden 33 F Kalamazoo MI 37:02.59 11:56
610 597 Noah Simmering 10 M 37:03.20 11:56
611 596 Mary Anne Simmering 39 F Portage MI 37:03.58 11:56
612 335 Jason Kniss 36 M Mattawan MI 37:08.24 11:58
613 652 Abigail Thomas 19 F Augusta MI 37:09.47 11:58
614 151 Amelia Distefano 25 F Gobles MI 37:11.72 11:59
615 152 Teresa Distefano 55 F Gobles MI 37:12.01 11:59
616 158 Lisa Drzick 38 F Kalamazoo MI 37:15.22 12:00
617 695 Ashleigh Williams 12 F 37:17.89 12:01
618 708 Maggie Wise 36 F Portage MI 37:19.03 12:01
619 814 Deb Breese 44 F Kalamazoo MI 37:36.99 12:07
620 413 Kristina Maxwell 42 F Otsego MI 37:38.00 12:07
621 349 Heidi Lagrow 36 F Kalamazoo MI 37:39.26 12:08
622 193 Mark Fournier 26 M Kalamazoo MI 37:46.96 12:10
623 352 Jan Lankford 57 F Kalamazoo MI 37:47.15 12:10
624 353 Sarah Lankford 24 F Kalamazoo MI 37:47.17 12:10
625 364 Isaac Leonard 8 M Kalamazoo MI 37:47.99 12:10
626 712 Michael Woodhouse 32 M Richland MI 37:48.12 12:11
627 608 Lindsey Smith 35 F 37:49.06 12:11
628 7 Regina Ambs 36 F Otsego MI 37:49.25 12:11
629 33 Kaleb Beiter 13 M 37:59.54 12:14
630 69 Holly Bowman 27 F Kalamazoo MI 37:59.81 12:14
631 24 Heather Batt 36 F Schoolcraft MI 38:05.09 12:16
632 346 Kim Labadie 47 F Kalamazoo MI 38:09.06 12:17
633 272 Lisa Hojnacki 36 F Portage MI 38:12.30 12:18
634 508 Lissa Perkins 51 F Kalamazoo MI 38:15.71 12:19
635 383 Christopher Lockhart 43 M Portage MI 38:23.38 12:22
636 741 Hope Stamas 18 F Kalamazoo MI 38:34.69 12:26
637 121 Tatum Culhane 16 F Kalamazoo MI 38:35.11 12:26
638 122 Travis Culhane 18 M Kalamazoo MI 38:35.15 12:26
639 357 Jeanne Leadley 62 F Portage MI 38:37.17 12:26
640 394 Tricia Lutz 50 F Portage MI 38:41.45 12:28
641 392 Larry Lutz 47 M Portage MI 38:41.48 12:28
642 30 Marsha Beatty 49 F Collegeville PA 38:43.25 12:28
643 582 Samantha Shaffer 10 F Kalamazoo MI 38:52.22 12:31
644 490 Jason Palmer 37 M Portage MI 38:55.83 12:32
645 463 Christina Oberheim 38 F Portage MI 38:56.00 12:32
646 839 Pete Farner 59 M Kalamazoo MI 39:02.11 12:34
647 195 Melissa Fuller 43 F Kalamazoo MI 39:04.98 12:35
648 110 Kelly Clouse 34 F Kalamazoo MI 39:06.51 12:36
649 581 Dianne Shaffer 40 F Kalamazoo MI 39:06.82 12:36
650 401 Laurel Malhotra 39 F 39:09.35 12:37

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 14
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
651 436 Nancy Micklatcher 53 F Augusta MI 39:09.38 12:37
652 558 Christie Ruesink 38 F Three Rivers MI 39:18.68 12:40
653 560 Lillian Ruesink 8 F Three Rivers MI 39:18.74 12:40
654 831 Lacie Johassen 33 F Portage MI 39:23.23 12:41
655 114 Joan Cook 54 F Kalamazoo MI 39:24.11 12:41
656 297 Chris Jamison 45 F Kalamazoo MI 39:27.85 12:43
657 133 Amanda Darner 11 F Portage MI 39:29.99 12:43
658 89 Megan Brown 37 F Ypsilanti MI 39:39.17 12:46
659 515 Sarah Plucinski 34 F San Diego CA 39:40.28 12:47
660 444 Joy Mills 41 F Otsego MI 39:41.26 12:47
661 445 Maggie Mills 10 F Otsego MI 39:41.53 12:47
662 319 Zach Kajmowicz 10 M Aurora IL 39:50.18 12:50
663 134 David Darner 6 M Portage MI 39:53.56 12:51
664 317 Mary Kajmowicz 33 F Aurora IL 39:55.16 12:51
665 119 Jim Culhane 48 M Kalamazoo MI 40:07.42 12:55
666 64 Nicki Bowling 32 F Scotts MI 40:08.82 12:56
667 620 Emma Steele 7 F 40:15.24 12:58
668 622 Nathan Steele 40 M 40:15.44 12:58
669 781 Elizabeth Covey 52 F Portage MI 40:18.05 12:59
670 536 Kellianne Reid 10 F 40:31.32 13:03
671 537 Misty Reid 31 F 40:31.35 13:03
672 812 Ryan Schultz 11 M Kalamazoo MI 40:31.65 13:03
673 257 Jake Hayden 23 M Kalamazoo MI 40:41.98 13:06
674 192 Ashley Forsyth 22 F 40:42.74 13:07
675 562 Kristina Rushlau 19 F Kalamazoo MI 40:43.07 13:07
676 600 Bailey Smith 29 F Portage MI 40:44.30 13:07
677 440 Connie Miller 50 F Vicksburg MI 40:52.12 13:10
678 409 Mary Mattsen 59 F Plymouth MN 40:57.22 13:11
679 393 Rachel Lutz 18 F Portage MI 40:57.44 13:11
680 736 Brent Higgins 20 M Portage MI 40:57.96 13:12
681 574 Jennifer Schuller 37 F Kalamazoo MI 41:06.67 13:14
682 105 Scott Campbell 35 M Media PA 41:47.76 13:28
683 588 Dale Shugars 60 M Kalamazoo MI 41:56.14 13:30
684 484 Barbara Overlander-Aft 52 F Kalamazoo MI 41:56.29 13:30
685 764 Jonathon Olson 19 M Nashville MI 42:01.16 13:32
686 647 Lori Tatay 45 F Kalamazoo MI 42:02.55 13:32
687 555 Steve Rome 46 M Kalamazoo MI 42:06.47 13:34
688 553 Barb Rome 49 F Kalamazoo MI 42:06.73 13:34
689 164 Mitchell Eldridge 10 M Portage MI 42:08.77 13:34
690 725 Mike Proos 50 M Portage MI 42:21.90 13:39
691 479 Ember Osborn 25 F Dimondale MI 42:25.39 13:40
692 377 Carrie Lintner 39 F Kalamazoo MI 42:52.18 13:48
693 249 Lauren Hart 11 F Portage MI 42:57.28 13:50
694 248 Aaron Hart 41 M Portage MI 42:57.47 13:50
695 646 Hannah Tatay 15 F Kalamazoo MI 43:01.15 13:51
696 270 Maeve Hodge-Mcnutt 12 F Portage MI 43:01.49 13:51
697 514 Elizabeth Pickard 41 F Saint Louis MO 43:03.59 13:52
698 655 Lydia Thoroughman 10 F 43:04.04 13:52
699 411 Laura Mattson 21 F Plainwell MI 43:15.13 13:56
700 410 Deborah Mattson 53 F Plainwell MI 43:15.59 13:56

*********************************
Mac's Sports Timing
www.macssportstiming.com

Great Lakes ChampionChip
www.greatlakeschampionchip.com
-------------------------------

Page 15
2013 KALAMAZOO AREA RUNNERS TURKEY TROT
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
THURSDAY, NOVEMBER 28, 2013

--- OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RUN ---

Place Bib Name Age Sex City St Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== === === ==================== == ========== =====
701 378 Maia Lintner 8 F Kalamazoo MI 43:41.86 14:04
702 731 Allie Robinson 9 F Grovetown GA 43:46.54 14:06
703 717 Faith Young 11 F 43:50.27 14:07
704 487 Amy Palmer 37 F Portage MI 43:51.43 14:07
705 734 Joel Bacon 41 M Grovetown GA 44:41.80 14:24
706 434 Melissa Messenger 30 F Battle Creek MI 45:09.29 14:33
707 815 Andrea White 49 F Paw Paw MI 45:18.15 14:35
708 149 Brock Dinch 21 M Collegeville PA 46:30.47 14:59
709 664 Mitchell Vandenberg 12 M Collegeville PA 46:30.57 14:59
710 666 Randy Vandenberg 47 M Collegeville PA 46:31.07 14:59
711 667 Trevor Vandenberg 16 M Collegeville PA 46:31.18 14:59
712 491 Charlie Paradine 55 M Schoolcraft MI 46:38.63 15:01
713 732 Samantha Watkoske 10 F Grovetown GA 46:47.00 15:04
714 598 Pax (jessica) Slager 33 F Portage MI 46:57.21 15:07
715 136 William Darner 9 M Portage MI 47:13.71 15:13
716 135 Renee Darner 40 F Portage MI 47:29.32 15:18
717 789 Michelle Newman 42 F Alexandria VA 47:35.57 15:20
718 802 Bruce Lohman 48 M Glen Elgen 48:37.60 15:40
719 801 Andrea Lohman 47 F Glen Elgen IL 48:37.60 15:40
720 209 Tracy Gauthier 30 F 49:21.46 15:54
721 441 Rick Miller 50 M Vicksburg MI 50:05.01 16:08
722 442 Stephanie Miller 20 F Vicksburg MI 50:05.09 16:08
723 28 Kristin Beatty 18 F 50:24.45 16:14
724 208 Thor Gauthier 8 M 50:27.39 16:15
725 26 Constance Beatty 53 F 51:09.41 16:28
726 663 Kim Vandenberg 44 F Collegeville PA 52:19.39 16:51
727 829 John Fisher 63 M Portage MI 52:20.79 16:51
728 31 Steven Beatty 53 M 52:20.94 16:51
729 828 Larry Ulmer 63 M Portage MI 52:21.17 16:52
730 483 Theresa Ouzts 40 F Lawrence MI 54:43.28 17:37
731 45 Tiffany Bernstein 25 F Portage MI 56:14.92 18:07
732 492 Teresa Paradine 56 F Schoolcraft MI 56:16.02 18:07
733 844 Amy Deboer 30 F Portage MI 1:01:58.68 19:57
734 843 Kim Gilmore 33 F N. St. Paul 1:02:02.44 19:59
735 842 Kyler Gilmore 24 M North St. Paul MN 1:03:46.91 20:32



------------------------------------
5K RUN PREDICTION RESULTS
------------------------------------



~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === === ========== =====
1 785 Clay Burnett 31 M 16:12.97 5:14

~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female OVERALL WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === === ========== =====
1 776 Natalie Patterson 21 F 19:42.68 6:21


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Male MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === === ========== =====
1 540 Joe Reitz 50 M 20:37.74 6:39


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ Female MASTERS WINNER ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === === ========== =====
1 106 Jacque Carlson 46 F 26:07.35 8:25


~~~~~~~~~~~~~ OVERALL PREDICTION RESULTS ~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Place Bib Name Age Sex Predict 5k Time Time Diff
===== ===== =================== === === ========== ========== ==========
1 5 Michael Allen 52 M 25:18.00 25:18.00 0:00.00
2 155 Jared Doot 31 M 20:23.00 20:22.91 0:00.09
3 173 Vince Fabi 18 M 30:00.00 29:59.80 0:00.20
4 19 Susan Baird 42 F 30:30.00 30:30.21 0:00.21
5 673 Tazee Vickery 47 M 23:00.00 23:00.23 0:00.23
6 179 Eric Fernandez 9 M 25:32.00 25:32.70 0:00.70
7 656 Phoebe Thoroughman 13 F 34:55.00 34:55.93 0:00.93
8 332 Sarra-Valentina Kli 26 F 28:45.00 28:43.92 0:01.08
9 322 Andrew Kaylor 18 M 18:00.00 17:58.23 0:01.77
10 308 Janine Johnson 44 F 30:00.00 29:57.72 0:02.28
11 683 Riley Waterman 15 M 20:49.00 20:51.55 0:02.55
12 312 Mack Jones 65 M 33:01.00 32:56.45 0:04.55
13 320 Kevin Kane 35 M 27:55.00 27:49.57 0:05.43
14 11 Brian Argo 35 M 27:33.00 27:38.60 0:05.60
15 668 Liz Vander Sloot 48 F 26:55.00 26:49.23 0:05.77
16 644 Alan Sylvester 60 M 28:00.00 28:05.80 0:05.80
17 559 Damian Ruesink 38 M 23:47.00 23:41.14 0:05.86
18 631 Chris Steinke 41 M 25:00.00 25:06.03 0:06.03
19 15 Aaron Aulgur 33 M 24:24.00 24:30.20 0:06.20
20 194 Steven Fryling 50 M 28:30.00 28:23.22 0:06.78
21 326 Ben Kellam 20 M 26:52.00 26:44.21 0:07.79
22 169 Alain Fabi 50 M 30:00.00 30:07.79 0:07.79
23 21 Zach Baker 32 M 18:30.00 18:38.00 0:08.00
24 55 Molly Boehme 20 F 25:00.00 25:08.03 0:08.03
25 367 Nicole Lewis 21 F 26:35.00 26:44.63 0:09.63
26 825 Paul Bushnell 52 M 22:30.00 22:39.84 0:09.84
27 348 Mae Lafave 23 F 31:00.00 30:50.14 0:09.86
28 347 Claire Lafave 20 F 31:00.00 30:50.12 0:09.88
29 472 Colleen Olson 56 F 31:30.00 31:39.96 0:09.96
30 740 Danielle Kean 34 F 27:00.00 27:11.37 0:11.37
31 190 David Florida 48 M 29:00.00 28:47.57 0:12.43
32 201 Todd Gardner 45 M 26:52.00 27:04.66 0:12.66
33 776 Natalie Patterson 21 F 19:30.00 19:42.68 0:12.68
34 501 Allison Patterson 19 F 26:30.00 26:42.73 0:12.73
35 594 Ethan Simmering 13 M 30:00.00 29:47.27 0:12.73
36 388 Jacob Lowry 12 M 26:32.00 26:44.77 0:12.77
37 102 Raymond Burtzloff 39 M 23:45.00 23:58.07 0:13.07
38 59 Andrew Bolkcom 21 M 24:00.00 23:46.21 0:13.79
39 504 Eric Payerle 15 M 24:45.00 24:58.91 0:13.91
40 846 Donn Raseman 53 M 28:30.00 28:44.22 0:14.22
41 767 Douglas Hunter 71 M 29:05.00 28:50.78 0:14.22
42 455 Stephanie Myers 35 F 26:30.00 26:44.46 0:14.46
43 103 Junko Bushman 40 F 30:14.00 30:28.58 0:14.58
44 728 Kirk Kunkle 36 M 22:30.00 22:44.64 0:14.64
45 722 Mitch Taber 17 M 22:25.00 22:09.81 0:15.19
46 506 Chris Peacock 45 M 30:00.00 30:15.62 0:15.62
47 233 Dina Hackett 28 F 26:45.00 26:28.69 0:16.31
48 251 Dan Hartlieb 56 M 30:00.00 29:43.33 0:16.67
49 412 Kathleen Matyas 23 F 27:12.00 26:55.14 0:16.86
50 650 Emily Theis 20 F 22:30.00 22:12.84 0:17.16
51 651 Katherine Theis 14 F 22:30.00 22:12.63 0:17.37
52 375 Julia Lingbeek 33 F 28:35.00 28:17.57 0:17.43
53 567 John Saunders 54 M 25:18.00 25:00.48 0:17.52
54 513 Gloria Piche 43 F 32:18.00 32:00.09 0:17.91
55 152 Teresa Distefano 55 F 37:30.00 37:12.01 0:17.99
56 632 Colleen Steves 32 F 28:45.00 28:26.95 0:18.05
57 376 Brad Lintner 38 M 22:50.00 22:31.91 0:18.09
58 510 Mandy Perl 33 F 28:00.00 28:18.45 0:18.45
59 710 Matt Wittenberg 29 M 21:00.00 21:18.95 0:18.95
60 163 Michelle Eldridge 48 F 29:30.00 29:49.81 0:19.81
61 625 Kara Steely 30 F 27:18.00 26:58.09 0:19.91
62 263 Lara Hobson 44 F 29:29.00 29:49.45 0:20.45
63 653 Christina Thomas 51 F 32:23.00 32:43.49 0:20.49
64 845 Nikki Parllack 30 F 28:00.00 28:20.65 0:20.65
65 89 Megan Brown 37 F 40:00.00 39:39.17 0:20.83
66 242 Matt Haller 25 M 23:00.00 23:21.37 0:21.37
67 568 Vicky Saunders 54 F 27:20.00 26:58.56 0:21.44
68 111 Kyle Coffinger 36 M 27:00.00 27:21.73 0:21.73
69 821 Wesley Mink 18 M 21:59.00 21:37.02 0:21.98
70 661 Jacob Unser 11 M 28:30.00 28:52.07 0:22.07
71 629 Dan Steffler 44 M 26:00.00 26:22.30 0:22.30
72 218 Elizabeth Geil 13 F 27:00.00 27:22.49 0:22.49
73 351 Daniel Lam 34 M 22:45.00 22:22.50 0:22.50
74 219 Erica Gerstenmaier 35 F 30:30.00 30:06.53 0:23.47
75 292 Rebecca Hurst 27 F 28:05.00 28:28.67 0:23.67
76 295 Declan Hutchinson 10 M 23:56.00 23:32.31 0:23.69
77 835 Rick Garcia 45 M 33:01.00 33:24.76 0:23.76
78 623 Bailey Steely 21 F 31:57.00 31:32.86 0:24.14
79 772 Brandy Vanhorn 39 F 30:40.00 31:04.27 0:24.27
80 778 Ricardo Zunigo 53 M 23:20.00 23:44.37 0:24.37
81 494 Jordan Parks 23 M 21:30.00 21:54.71 0:24.71
82 247 Mary Ellen Harris 32 F 35:00.00 35:25.80 0:25.80
83 627 Robin Steely 57 M 28:35.00 29:01.11 0:26.11
84 395 Lydia Lyons 20 F 21:45.00 22:11.85 0:26.85
85 624 Denise Steely 51 F 31:27.00 31:54.12 0:27.12
86 355 Greg Larner 57 M 23:45.00 24:12.23 0:27.23
87 294 Terry Hutchins 65 M 28:30.00 28:02.70 0:27.30
88 774 James Denooyer 21 M 25:30.00 25:02.62 0:27.38
89 223 Andrew Gisler 26 M 26:00.00 26:27.72 0:27.72
90 339 Kathy Kordewick 57 F 33:00.00 33:27.83 0:27.83
91 341 Lisa Koss 37 F 28:12.00 27:44.08 0:27.92
92 785 Clay Burnett 31 M 15:45.00 16:12.97 0:27.97
93 606 Jeffrey Smith 48 M 27:32.00 27:04.02 0:27.98
94 793 Ben Smith 30 M 30:00.00 30:28.95 0:28.95
95 794 Molly Vessell 27 F 30:00.00 30:29.23 0:29.23
96 153 Ryan Dix 37 M 25:00.00 25:29.65 0:29.65
97 748 Nathaniel Rogers 12 M 30:30.00 29:59.91 0:30.09
98 626 Kevin Steely 55 M 24:40.00 24:09.50 0:30.50
99 595 Gabe Simmering 17 M 28:30.00 29:00.73 0:30.73
100 234 Jenny Hagey 36 F 26:28.00 25:57.09 0:30.91
101 350 Chris Lam 30 M 24:24.00 23:52.99 0:31.01
102 400 Lindsey Malcom 35 F 35:00.00 35:31.19 0:31.19
103 585 Tyler Sheteron 17 M 19:45.00 20:16.38 0:31.38
104 550 Katie Rohwer 27 F 31:00.00 30:28.21 0:31.79
105 166 Christina Ellis 42 F 28:30.00 29:01.88 0:31.88
106 307 Grady Johnson 19 M 19:00.00 19:32.27 0:32.27
107 526 Shawn Premer 39 F 30:30.00 29:57.44 0:32.56
108 235 Sean Hagey 38 M 27:12.00 26:39.38 0:32.62
109 77 Alex Boyd 12 M 23:32.00 22:59.30 0:32.70
110 788 Steve Patterson 58 M 30:00.00 30:32.72 0:32.72
111 224 Cheryl Goetz 26 F 35:00.00 34:27.20 0:32.80
112 1 Jacob Afton 20 M 22:00.00 22:32.94 0:32.94
113 91 Dickson Brubaker 41 M 30:00.00 29:26.34 0:33.66
114 448 Jennifer Miner 41 F 35:30.00 34:55.75 0:34.25
115 93 Lauren Brubaker 9 F 30:00.00 29:25.40 0:34.60
116 283 Charlene Howland 52 F 32:30.00 31:55.31 0:34.69
117 565 Jeff Saunders 30 M 23:02.00 22:27.12 0:34.88
118 6 Mike Ambs 35 M 28:32.00 27:56.69 0:35.31
119 737 Morgan Muchez 18 F 25:26.00 26:01.35 0:35.35
120 823 Matthew Moreman 18 M 18:59.00 19:35.09 0:36.09
121 674 Ashley Vincent 30 F 30:00.00 29:23.77 0:36.23
122 819 Georgie Early 11 F 30:00.00 29:23.63 0:36.37
123 777 Charles Keefer 36 M 29:33.00 30:09.74 0:36.74
124 160 Rhonda Eishen 42 F 27:15.00 27:51.92 0:36.92
125 130 Parker Damaska 8 M 26:00.00 26:37.16 0:37.16
126 443 Gabe Mills 12 M 35:00.00 35:37.28 0:37.28
127 792 Jennifer Kinat 42 F 29:36.00 28:58.60 0:37.40
128 481 Cara Ott 28 F 24:00.00 23:22.19 0:37.81
129 335 Jason Kniss 36 M 36:30.00 37:08.24 0:38.24
130 786 Lisa Burnett 30 F 20:38.00 21:16.28 0:38.28
131 114 Joan Cook 54 F 38:45.00 39:24.11 0:39.11
132 544 Elizabeth Rigoni 30 F 26:46.00 27:25.14 0:39.14
133 465 John Olbrot 65 M 24:50.00 24:10.82 0:39.18
134 753 Becky Clark 32 F 36:45.00 36:05.32 0:39.68
135 581 Dianne Shaffer 40 F 39:47.00 39:06.82 0:40.18
136 827 Jeremy Cronk 27 M 23:00.00 23:40.51 0:40.51
137 773 Marcus Schoenherv 34 M 24:30.00 25:10.71 0:40.71
138 809 Hailey Smith 16 F 35:00.00 35:41.16 0:41.16
139 519 Ashley Powell 27 F 32:22.00 33:03.92 0:41.92
140 176 Stephen Ferenz 32 M 24:00.00 24:42.19 0:42.19
141 707 Tinky Winklebottom 26 F 36:17.00 36:59.40 0:42.40
142 696 Erin Williams 27 F 33:02.00 32:19.50 0:42.50
143 241 Alex Haller 23 M 23:00.00 23:42.63 0:42.63
144 382 Kimberly Lobretto 36 F 29:17.00 30:00.12 0:43.12
145 30 Marsha Beatty 49 F 38:00.00 38:43.25 0:43.25
146 408 Annie Mattsen 17 F 30:00.00 29:16.55 0:43.45
147 414 Gary Maystead 50 M 30:25.00 29:41.26 0:43.74
148 171 Chloe Fabi 18 F 33:00.00 33:43.78 0:43.78
149 129 Daniel Damaska 39 M 20:00.00 20:44.84 0:44.84
150 87 Giuliana Bresnahan 15 F 30:00.00 30:45.15 0:45.15
151 851 Regan Berg 12 F 24:48.00 24:02.81 0:45.19
152 477 Edward Orloff 32 M 24:45.00 25:30.28 0:45.28
153 765 Ray Franzee 10 M 30:00.00 29:14.58 0:45.42
154 612 Monte Snow 48 M 26:40.00 25:54.47 0:45.53
155 719 Jenna Ziegler 25 F 35:15.00 34:29.30 0:45.70
156 573 Katy Schoetzow 28 F 27:26.00 26:40.17 0:45.83
157 435 Jennifer Metelka 33 F 33:50.00 34:37.25 0:47.25
158 502 Don Payerle 49 M 24:45.00 23:57.58 0:47.42
159 505 Ryan Payerle 18 M 24:45.00 23:57.39 0:47.61
160 413 Kristina Maxwell 42 F 36:50.00 37:38.00 0:48.00
161 162 Alexander Eldridge 12 M 24:30.00 25:18.01 0:48.01
162 365 Robert Leonard 38 M 30:49.00 31:37.46 0:48.46
163 124 Bobby Cupps 9 M 30:00.00 30:48.51 0:48.51
164 361 Alexander Leonard 12 M 30:37.00 29:47.91 0:49.09
165 311 Derrick Jones 36 M 21:30.00 22:19.57 0:49.57
166 143 Benjamin Devries 16 M 22:00.00 22:49.75 0:49.75
167 390 Ericka Lozon 15 F 26:30.00 25:40.19 0:49.81
168 297 Chris Jamison 45 F 38:38.00 39:27.85 0:49.85
169 658 Darby Truhn 19 F 26:41.00 25:50.84 0:50.16
170 571 Daniel Schiffner 32 M 26:00.00 26:50.60 0:50.60
171 580 Susan Shackleton 48 F 26:30.00 27:21.30 0:51.30
172 174 Mary Farner 19 F 22:30.00 23:21.70 0:51.70
173 340 Aharon Koss 39 M 24:02.00 23:10.20 0:51.80
174 688 Alissa Westerman 38 F 29:12.00 28:19.46 0:52.54
175 784 Mike Straubel 56 M 23:50.00 22:57.14 0:52.86
176 446 Daniel Miner 41 M 30:00.00 30:53.02 0:53.02
177 820 Pam Moreman 46 F 30:01.00 29:07.78 0:53.22
178 168 Kim Evans 30 F 36:59.00 36:05.19 0:53.81
179 138 Jane Debat 50 F 35:00.00 35:54.15 0:54.15
180 783 Ed Stinson 53 M 26:00.00 26:54.62 0:54.62
181 768 Chelsey Jones 26 F 21:25.00 22:19.81 0:54.81
182 761 Mindi Hannon 32 F 31:17.00 30:22.18 0:54.82
183 548 Marie Rogers 65 F 31:00.00 31:55.18 0:55.18
184 853 Jessie Stewort 29 F 21:00.00 20:04.74 0:55.26
185 260 Ethan Helmer 24 M 26:30.00 27:25.26 0:55.26
186 98 Kelly Burchett 29 F 27:33.00 28:28.60 0:55.60
187 648 Kathleen Taylor 52 F 34:15.00 35:10.91 0:55.91
188 387 Amanda Losch 29 F 31:00.00 31:56.43 0:56.43
189 518 Joe Porter 32 M 19:20.00 20:17.20 0:57.20
190 189 Rachel Flinn 30 F 32:25.00 31:27.69 0:57.31
191 775 Cory Ritter 28 M 30:42.00 29:44.41 0:57.59
192 389 Ella Lozon 23 F 26:30.00 25:31.85 0:58.15
193 50 Cathy Bilek 42 F 31:23.00 30:24.48 0:58.52
194 833 Raul Garcia 42 M 24:00.00 23:01.41 0:58.59
195 473 Markus Olson 29 M 24:05.00 25:03.84 0:58.84
196 191 Travis Followell 35 M 25:30.00 26:29.05 0:59.05
197 490 Jason Palmer 37 M 39:55.00 38:55.83 0:59.17
198 591 Mark Sigfrids 60 M 24:00.00 24:59.21 0:59.21
199 692 Alec Williams 14 M 28:00.00 28:59.30 0:59.30
200 689 Preston Westerman 43 M 27:20.00 28:19.69 0:59.69
201 509 Alex Perl 37 M 28:00.00 27:00.00 1:00.00
202 817 Shanndi Brown 19 F 35:00.00 33:59.85 1:00.15
203 735 Dylan Butler 12 M 24:20.00 25:20.39 1:00.39
204 803 Tommy Lohman 10 M 30:00.00 28:59.60 1:00.40
205 698 Robert Williams 46 M 29:00.00 30:00.87 1:00.87
206 447 Jacob Miner 9 M 29:52.00 30:53.05 1:01.05
207 711 Krista Woodhouse 32 F 29:18.00 28:16.03 1:01.97
208 839 Pete Farner 59 M 38:00.00 39:02.11 1:02.11
209 310 Blake Jones 32 F 28:00.00 29:02.17 1:02.17
210 779 Dane Covey 28 M 22:17.00 23:19.60 1:02.60
211 2 Katherine Afton 20 F 21:30.00 22:32.67 1:02.67
212 216 Scott Gaynor 42 M 20:31.00 21:34.20 1:03.20
213 564 Emily Santini 20 F 32:00.00 30:56.77 1:03.23
214 186 Melinda Flickinger 25 F 35:00.00 36:04.08 1:04.08
215 231 Dan Gunnett 32 M 23:00.00 24:04.79 1:04.79
216 478 Autumn Osborn 30 F 29:30.00 28:24.65 1:05.35
217 527 Cody Puckett 18 M 23:50.00 24:55.63 1:05.63
218 230 Dave Grinder 58 M 28:00.00 26:53.76 1:06.24
219 517 Cameron Pond 45 M 32:00.00 30:52.83 1:07.17
220 197 Ross Gardiner 28 M 24:15.00 25:22.61 1:07.61
221 582 Samantha Shaffer 10 F 40:00.00 38:52.22 1:07.78
222 452 Kala Moynihan 44 F 33:00.00 34:08.06 1:08.06
223 569 Chris Schatz 31 M 35:00.00 36:08.18 1:08.18
224 185 David Flickinger 26 M 35:00.00 36:08.25 1:08.25
225 727 Jason C. Fritts 30 M 25:00.00 26:08.49 1:08.49
226 267 Terrell A. Hodge 68 F 31:06.00 32:14.94 1:08.94
227 816 Kelly Brown 32 F 29:42.00 28:32.89 1:09.11
228 386 Keith Long 43 M 27:15.00 28:24.19 1:09.19
229 437 Nathan Micklatcher 15 M 25:00.00 26:09.30 1:09.30
230 60 Jeanna Bolkcom 19 F 24:00.00 25:09.31 1:09.31
231 309 Amy Jones 41 F 29:45.00 30:54.33 1:09.33
232 362 Allison Leonard 38 F 28:08.00 29:17.35 1:09.35
233 787 Steve Snow 52 M 25:30.00 26:40.22 1:10.22
234 697 Heidi Williams 47 F 34:00.00 32:49.55 1:10.45
235 782 Doug Covey 52 M 30:00.00 31:10.71 1:10.71
236 418 Kate McCaw 20 F 31:15.00 30:03.84 1:11.16
237 706 Zachary Wilson 33 M 24:38.00 23:26.79 1:11.21
238 338 Rachel Konieczka 28 F 34:13.00 33:01.76 1:11.24
239 406 Josie Marshall 19 F 32:00.00 30:47.67 1:12.33
240 128 Anne Damaska 41 F 29:00.00 27:47.00 1:13.00
241 593 Eli Simmering 8 M 29:00.00 27:46.80 1:13.20
242 85 Stephen Breisach 25 M 18:59.00 20:12.99 1:13.99
243 82 John Brady 54 M 22:45.00 21:30.97 1:14.03
244 672 Scott Vanloo 40 M 35:00.00 36:14.11 1:14.11
245 671 Sam Vanloo 10 M 35:00.00 36:14.14 1:14.14
246 100 Tom Burris 29 M 22:00.00 23:14.28 1:14.28
247 88 John Bresnahan 46 M 32:00.00 30:45.49 1:14.51
248 286 Trevor Howland 13 M 28:23.00 29:37.83 1:14.83
249 497 Nathan Parks 16 M 20:00.00 21:15.11 1:15.11
250 762 Joni Ford 48 F 34:30.00 35:45.22 1:15.22
251 300 Bill Jellison 55 M 27:30.00 26:14.33 1:15.67
252 63 Valerie Botzum 21 F 29:21.00 30:36.74 1:15.74
253 154 Sam Donaldson 31 M 28:47.00 27:30.09 1:16.91
254 584 Stephanie Shaw 19 F 32:27.00 31:09.33 1:17.67
255 245 Anne Harrelson 21 F 32:35.00 33:52.87 1:17.87
256 110 Kelly Clouse 34 F 37:48.00 39:06.51 1:18.51
257 848 Melissa Poullirk 43 M 33:00.00 34:18.94 1:18.94
258 282 Brett Howland 17 M 17:45.00 19:04.64 1:19.64
259 643 Jeffrey Stull 45 M 25:00.00 26:21.00 1:21.00
260 834 Aliza Garcia 12 F 23:33.00 24:54.41 1:21.41
261 535 Jason Raymond 33 M 28:30.00 29:51.74 1:21.74
262 357 Jeanne Leadley 62 F 40:00.00 38:37.17 1:22.83
263 704 Mark Wilson 37 M 24:38.00 26:00.97 1:22.97
264 831 Lacie Johassen 33 F 38:00.00 39:23.23 1:23.23
265 733 Carter Robinson 7 M 38:00.00 36:35.82 1:24.18
266 475 Collee Olson-Mcfawn 29 F 30:00.00 28:35.18 1:24.82
267 628 Tori Steely 27 F 31:05.00 32:30.50 1:25.50
268 244 Emily Harder 31 F 32:00.00 30:34.28 1:25.72
269 306 Cian Johnson 13 M 20:15.00 21:40.99 1:25.99
270 718 Ashley Ziegler 29 F 25:50.00 27:16.06 1:26.06
271 462 Lisa Noble 48 F 34:37.00 36:03.56 1:26.56
272 293 Benjamin Hutchins 38 M 21:00.00 22:26.75 1:26.75
273 538 David Reinke Jr. 38 M 22:30.00 23:56.81 1:26.81
274 639 Erin Storm 33 F 32:26.00 30:58.47 1:27.53
275 638 Brian Storm 33 M 32:26.00 30:58.00 1:28.00
276 217 Wendy Geerligs 51 F 28:48.00 27:19.56 1:28.44
277 345 Andrew Labadie 18 M 30:00.00 28:31.49 1:28.51
278 360 Mia Leibold 18 F 30:00.00 28:31.49 1:28.51
279 42 Mindy Bergman 48 F 33:00.00 31:31.26 1:28.74
280 709 Katie Wittenberg 29 F 23:15.00 24:44.26 1:29.26
281 805 Julian Borst 17 M 19:30.00 21:00.12 1:30.12
282 302 Laurie Jellison 20 F 25:00.00 23:29.61 1:30.39
283 691 Shannon White 32 F 32:30.00 34:00.48 1:30.48
284 288 Katie Hughes 30 F 23:00.00 24:30.79 1:30.79
285 743 Sheldon Keyte 22 M 20:00.00 21:31.08 1:31.08
286 284 Jillian Howland 17 F 27:45.00 26:12.34 1:32.66
287 739 Connie Lavrinat 52 F 28:00.00 26:26.27 1:33.73
288 512 Elizabeth Philpott 28 F 36:30.00 34:56.10 1:33.90
289 618 Amy Steele 37 F 33:33.00 31:58.95 1:34.05
290 333 Jennifer Knightstep 41 F 33:33.00 31:58.39 1:34.61
291 423 Sarah McDougal 38 F 28:00.00 29:34.69 1:34.69
292 511 Jacob Peterson 18 M 22:00.00 23:34.85 1:34.85
293 533 Max Rathburn 12 M 19:15.00 20:49.93 1:34.93
294 56 Amy Boekeloo 25 F 29:45.00 28:10.02 1:34.98
295 619 Drake Steele 11 M 33:05.00 31:30.02 1:34.98
296 780 Russell Bertch 57 M 28:00.00 26:24.89 1:35.11
297 723 Joey Proos 11 M 21:45.00 23:21.16 1:36.16
298 279 Brad Hollister 35 M 27:13.00 28:49.78 1:36.78
299 830 Chistian Carlson 42 M 24:30.00 26:07.25 1:37.25
300 20 Heidi Baker 32 F 34:27.00 32:49.74 1:37.26
301 106 Jacque Carlson 46 F 24:30.00 26:07.35 1:37.35
302 690 Abby White 19 F 26:48.00 28:25.63 1:37.63
303 96 Todd Buchanan 51 M 32:30.00 30:51.77 1:38.23
304 516 Coleen Polley 47 F 25:15.00 26:55.08 1:40.08
305 141 Nancy Demoore 59 F 30:30.00 32:10.71 1:40.71
306 142 Tom Demoore 62 M 30:30.00 32:10.79 1:40.79
307 662 Jill Unser 36 F 33:39.00 31:57.95 1:41.05
308 95 Ranae Brubaker 37 F 30:00.00 31:41.11 1:41.11
309 818 Molly Moreman 16 F 28:32.00 30:13.25 1:41.25
310 822 Whitney Mink 16 F 28:32.00 30:13.50 1:41.50
311 645 Charity Tarn 22 F 28:00.00 29:43.54 1:43.54
312 363 Ethan Leonard 14 M 22:46.00 24:29.61 1:43.61
313 601 Cade Smith 10 M 25:21.00 27:05.06 1:44.06
314 305 Alyson Jessel 28 F 27:38.00 29:22.25 1:44.25
315 566 Jenny Saunders 31 F 35:00.00 36:44.43 1:44.43
316 175 Troy Fassbender 29 M 27:38.00 29:22.57 1:44.57
317 587 Aj Shoemaker 18 M 25:00.00 26:44.91 1:44.91
318 280 Sarah Hopkins 30 F 29:44.00 27:58.73 1:45.27
319 275 Bob Holland 59 M 30:00.00 31:45.67 1:45.67
320 116 Michelle Cornish 32 F 32:00.00 33:45.75 1:45.75
321 343 Karl Kowalske 33 M 23:00.00 24:45.91 1:45.91
322 23 Camryn Batt 8 F 30:07.00 31:52.95 1:45.95
323 273 Sara Holden 37 F 31:56.00 33:42.05 1:46.05
324 575 Donna Schuring 51 F 32:00.00 33:46.12 1:46.12
325 94 Nathaniel Brubaker 7 M 30:00.00 28:13.86 1:46.14
326 758 Logan Post 9 M 30:07.00 31:53.22 1:46.22
327 583 Skip Shaw 55 M 32:27.00 30:40.58 1:46.42
328 811 Kaitlyn Schultz 14 F 35:00.00 33:11.66 1:48.34
329 557 Alisha Rowe 33 F 27:20.00 29:08.44 1:48.44
330 754 Andrew Keefer 32 M 27:31.00 29:19.98 1:48.98
331 289 Bob Hunter 68 M 27:00.00 28:50.40 1:50.40
332 291 Megan Hunter 26 F 27:00.00 28:50.59 1:50.59
333 159 Karen Dyszkiewicz 36 F 35:00.00 36:50.68 1:50.68
334 290 Brad Hunter 28 M 27:00.00 28:50.72 1:50.72
335 832 Tammy Mills 33 F 28:17.00 30:07.81 1:50.81
336 837 Simeon Darmick 32 M 21:00.00 19:09.01 1:50.99
337 799 Eric Suloff 38 M 30:30.00 28:38.52 1:51.48
338 43 Riley Bergman 18 F 25:00.00 26:51.94 1:51.94
339 474 Nicholas Olson 24 M 21:30.00 23:22.31 1:52.31
340 417 Holly McCaw 38 F 33:12.00 35:04.79 1:52.79
341 195 Melissa Fuller 43 F 37:12.00 39:04.98 1:52.98
342 25 Jenica Batt 35 F 30:07.00 32:00.67 1:53.67
343 744 Naomi Keyte 14 F 25:00.00 26:53.71 1:53.71
344 366 Bill Lewis 50 M 25:34.00 27:28.63 1:54.63
345 545 Brian Ritz 27 M 22:30.00 24:25.00 1:55.00
346 687 Tasha Werner 41 F 28:55.00 30:50.68 1:55.68
347 615 Kevin Spreng 36 M 28:00.00 29:55.89 1:55.89
348 636 Pam Stinchcomb 50 F 27:10.00 29:06.48 1:56.48
349 196 Erin Gardiner 37 F 31:02.00 32:58.55 1:56.55
350 41 Jackson Bergman 12 M 32:47.00 30:49.78 1:57.22
351 198 Cade Gardiner Mckin 10 M 31:01.00 32:58.80 1:57.80
352 34 Susan Bell 55 F 28:30.00 30:28.37 1:58.37
353 730 Tracie Watkoske 36 F 33:00.00 31:01.07 1:58.93
354 547 Julie Rogers 38 F 26:45.00 28:43.99 1:58.99
355 287 Jade Hubbard 18 F 20:01.00 22:00.34 1:59.34
356 33 Kaleb Beiter 13 M 40:00.00 37:59.54 2:00.46
357 482 Robert Ott 27 M 27:00.00 24:58.86 2:01.14
358 243 Ben Harder 31 M 30:00.00 27:58.60 2:01.40
359 131 Daniel Burton 45 M 30:00.00 32:02.68 2:02.68
360 499 Nathan Patel 11 M 27:00.00 29:03.70 2:03.70
361 178 Alex Fernandez 12 M 26:00.00 28:04.06 2:04.06
362 317 Mary Kajmowicz 33 F 42:00.00 39:55.16 2:04.84
363 177 Ryland Ferguson 31 M 29:00.00 31:04.86 2:04.86
364 804 Kristine Simpson 47 F 28:35.00 30:39.98 2:04.98
365 104 Carey Campbell 27 F 23:50.00 25:55.23 2:05.23
366 54 Joan Blackmer 43 F 30:00.00 27:54.64 2:05.36
367 44 Sarah Bergman 12 F 32:47.00 30:41.54 2:05.46
368 70 Isaac Bowman 20 M 20:00.00 22:06.12 2:06.12
369 321 Amy Kartch 40 F 29:25.00 31:31.13 2:06.13
370 304 Tyler Jessalunas 13 M 23:30.00 25:36.24 2:06.24
371 134 David Darner 6 M 42:00.00 39:53.56 2:06.44
372 708 Maggie Wise 36 F 35:12.00 37:19.03 2:07.03
373 156 Joan Doot 35 F 29:00.00 26:52.77 2:07.23
374 750 Maddie Sandmeyer 20 F 25:00.00 27:07.26 2:07.26
375 684 Spencer Waterman 13 M 28:30.00 30:37.67 2:07.67
376 358 Cadace Lee 45 F 33:10.00 31:01.61 2:08.39
377 838 Paige Wester 20 F 25:00.00 27:08.54 2:08.54
378 738 Cindy Comer 59 F 30:00.00 32:09.30 2:09.30
379 752 Jayme Heimonen 52 F 32:15.00 30:05.57 2:09.43
380 373 Sawyer Lindstrom 8 M 33:00.00 30:50.55 2:09.45
381 84 Allison Breisach 24 F 26:30.00 28:39.63 2:09.63
382 634 Morgan Stieber 17 F 35:30.00 33:20.34 2:09.66
383 319 Zach Kajmowicz 10 M 42:00.00 39:50.18 2:09.82
384 759 Ely Post 11 M 25:40.00 27:50.26 2:10.26
385 563 Diana Sacks 58 F 38:14.00 36:03.19 2:10.81
386 265 Riley Hobson 12 F 37:58.00 35:45.46 2:12.54
387 334 Amy Kniss 35 F 36:30.00 34:17.07 2:12.93
388 456 Blair Myhand 44 M 24:56.00 22:42.72 2:13.28
389 147 Dave Dilno 39 M 33:12.00 30:58.71 2:13.29
390 590 Annette Shutty 37 F 33:12.00 30:58.54 2:13.46
391 349 Heidi Lagrow 36 F 35:25.00 37:39.26 2:14.26
392 4 Kathy Alizo 46 F 29:30.00 31:44.29 2:14.29
393 62 Amber Born 21 F 30:30.00 32:44.47 2:14.47
394 16 Daniel Austin 34 M 25:00.00 27:15.10 2:15.10
395 394 Tricia Lutz 50 F 36:26.00 38:41.45 2:15.45
396 369 John L'Heureux 47 M 29:27.00 31:42.81 2:15.81
397 165 Peter Eldridge 42 M 26:50.00 24:33.89 2:16.11
398 203 Leigh Garrison 40 F 33:24.00 35:41.13 2:17.13
399 695 Ashleigh Williams 12 F 35:00.00 37:17.89 2:17.89
400 47 Kent Bieberich 51 M 28:30.00 30:48.50 2:18.50
401 46 Caiti Bieberich 24 F 28:30.00 30:48.61 2:18.61
402 354 Abbey Larner 29 F 29:00.00 31:18.89 2:18.89
403 579 Rocco Seals 12 M 23:48.00 26:07.02 2:19.02
404 331 Sarah King 51 F 25:45.00 28:04.25 2:19.25
405 476 Jenn Omo 41 F 28:20.00 30:39.26 2:19.26
406 675 Nick Voss 34 M 25:00.00 27:19.62 2:19.62
407 205 Scott Garrison 38 M 30:00.00 27:40.05 2:19.95
408 540 Joe Reitz 50 M 23:00.00 20:37.74 2:22.26
409 113 Brian Connolly 38 M 20:00.00 22:22.35 2:22.35
410 800 Tim Young 34 M 25:00.00 27:22.79 2:22.79
411 214 Dawson Gaynor 9 M 36:00.00 33:36.98 2:23.02
412 381 Jerry Lobretto 25 M 19:30.00 21:53.78 2:23.78
413 372 Marti Lindstrom 41 F 26:30.00 28:53.83 2:23.83
414 13 Ross Argue 13 M 23:45.00 26:09.01 2:24.01
415 433 Angel Merren 31 F 28:30.00 26:03.89 2:26.11
416 471 Brian Olson 22 M 22:00.00 24:26.29 2:26.29
417 755 Tim Scheffers 52 M 28:41.00 26:14.50 2:26.50
418 274 Tim Holden 41 M 28:20.00 30:47.07 2:27.07
419 436 Nancy Micklatcher 53 F 36:42.00 39:09.38 2:27.38
420 407 John Marucci 48 M 26:30.00 24:01.70 2:28.30
421 693 Allyson Williams 19 F 26:30.00 28:59.63 2:29.63
422 299 Erika Jazayeri 26 F 32:00.00 34:29.74 2:29.74
423 531 Gabe Rathburn 11 M 22:30.00 24:59.87 2:29.87
424 539 Alexandra Reits 25 F 32:00.00 34:29.96 2:29.96
425 133 Amanda Darner 11 F 42:00.00 39:29.99 2:30.01
426 541 Julie Repke 19 F 28:16.00 25:45.92 2:30.08
427 68 Diane Bowman 48 F 28:00.00 30:30.66 2:30.66
428 285 Steve Howland 53 M 29:37.00 32:07.95 2:30.95
429 180 Lis Fernandez 45 F 29:00.00 31:31.09 2:31.09
430 613 Wendy Sosville 44 F 28:15.00 30:46.12 2:31.12
431 749 Michael Rogers 9 M 29:12.00 31:44.66 2:32.66
432 617 Louis Standiford 24 M 28:00.00 30:33.43 2:33.43
433 107 Dan Carpenter 38 M 22:00.00 24:35.13 2:35.13
434 199 Jessica Gardiner Mc 39 F 39:00.00 36:24.83 2:35.17
435 3 Thomas Afton 23 M 18:30.00 21:05.76 2:35.76
436 419 Patrick McCaw 18 M 25:33.00 28:08.97 2:35.97
437 181 Sean Finerty 10 M 27:00.00 29:36.87 2:36.87
438 342 Mitchell Kovacic 12 M 26:00.00 23:21.27 2:38.73
439 337 Vana Kokkinos 31 F 31:47.00 34:25.90 2:38.90
440 144 Tina Devries 40 F 38:00.00 35:21.05 2:38.95
441 336 Erika Kokkinos 27 F 31:47.00 34:25.96 2:38.96
442 73 Stacy Bowman 18 F 27:00.00 29:39.09 2:39.09
443 700 Elena Wilson 16 F 25:30.00 28:09.13 2:39.13
444 368 Connor L'Heureux 12 M 29:02.00 31:41.28 2:39.28
445 449 Robert Miner 12 M 28:00.00 30:39.35 2:39.35
446 226 Maggie Graham 15 F 25:30.00 28:09.40 2:39.40
447 78 Andy Boyd 39 M 31:00.00 33:40.72 2:40.72
448 48 Sarah Bierema 31 F 27:15.00 29:57.03 2:42.03
449 346 Kim Labadie 47 F 35:26.00 38:09.06 2:43.06
450 496 Megan Parks 23 F 26:56.00 29:39.37 2:43.37
451 92 Katlyn Brubaker 12 F 30:00.00 32:43.54 2:43.54
452 158 Lisa Drzick 38 F 34:30.00 37:15.22 2:45.22
453 344 Amanda Kronemeyer 19 F 31:00.00 33:45.72 2:45.72
454 281 Linda Howard 49 F 28:00.00 30:45.77 2:45.77
455 429 Briana Meeker 17 F 27:59.00 30:44.86 2:45.86
456 459 Dan Neesley 69 M 33:00.00 35:45.93 2:45.93
457 431 Tim Meeker 48 M 27:59.00 30:45.46 2:46.46
458 250 Michelle Hart 40 F 39:14.00 36:27.24 2:46.76
459 40 Tom Berg 60 M 30:00.00 32:46.78 2:46.78
460 12 Tracy Argo 35 F 35:00.00 32:12.62 2:47.38
461 10 Alexander Argo 7 M 35:00.00 32:12.08 2:47.92
462 151 Amelia Distefano 25 F 40:00.00 37:11.72 2:48.28
463 681 Megan Walters 28 F 23:00.00 25:49.12 2:49.12
464 751 Matthew Heimonen 21 M 25:30.00 22:40.81 2:49.19
465 125 Danielle Cupps 43 F 28:00.00 30:51.53 2:51.53
466 325 Fred Keister 62 M 28:30.00 31:23.14 2:53.14
467 127 Chris Dahl 58 F 39:28.00 36:34.09 2:53.91
468 610 Patrick Smith 21 M 30:00.00 32:54.09 2:54.09
469 551 Mary Lou Rohwer 56 F 31:00.00 33:54.15 2:54.15
470 549 Christopher Rohwer 56 M 31:00.00 33:54.23 2:54.23
471 604 Doug Smith 52 M 30:00.00 32:54.36 2:54.36
472 259 Kylie Hayden 33 F 39:57.00 37:02.59 2:54.41
473 611 Stuart Smith 23 M 30:00.00 32:54.44 2:54.44
474 603 Deidre Smith 52 F 30:00.00 32:54.45 2:54.45
475 596 Mary Anne Simmering 39 F 40:00.00 37:03.58 2:56.42
476 597 Noah Simmering 10 M 40:00.00 37:03.20 2:56.80
477 463 Christina Oberheim 38 F 35:59.00 38:56.00 2:57.00
478 637 Philip Stinchcomb 51 M 29:30.00 32:27.96 2:57.96
479 454 Matt Mulder 30 M 30:00.00 27:01.61 2:58.39
480 298 Klaudia Janek 38 F 32:15.00 35:13.82 2:58.82
481 52 Caleb Billings 11 M 23:00.00 25:59.30 2:59.30
482 669 Cathi Vandyk 53 F 33:10.00 36:09.39 2:59.39
483 498 Tammy Parks 51 F 33:00.00 36:01.12 3:01.12
484 521 Scott Powell 38 M 31:00.00 34:01.69 3:01.69
485 720 Matt Ziegler 32 M 23:59.00 27:01.42 3:02.42
486 252 Madeline Hartlieb 19 F 23:00.00 26:03.27 3:03.27
487 253 Sarah Hartlieb 19 F 23:00.00 26:03.46 3:03.46
488 415 Kim Maystead 50 F 29:03.00 32:06.96 3:03.96
489 468 Kristin O'Leary 30 F 31:00.00 27:55.43 3:04.57
490 489 Benjamin Palmer 5 M 39:55.00 36:50.16 3:04.84
491 24 Heather Batt 36 F 35:00.00 38:05.09 3:05.09
492 694 Andrew Williams 8 M 29:30.00 32:37.70 3:07.70
493 157 Monica Dow-Hepner 55 F 33:00.00 36:09.22 3:09.22
494 36 Jalayne Bennett 45 F 31:00.00 34:11.33 3:11.33
495 215 Malcolm Gaynor 12 M 23:30.00 26:41.67 3:11.67
496 756 Jackie Rossman 14 F 28:30.00 31:42.31 3:12.31
497 790 Tony Moon 43 M 26:00.00 29:14.76 3:14.76
498 364 Isaac Leonard 8 M 34:33.00 37:47.99 3:14.99
499 508 Lissa Perkins 51 F 35:00.00 38:15.71 3:15.71
500 577 Kari Scuglik 28 F 39:59.00 36:43.00 3:16.00
501 53 Kerri Billings 43 F 28:00.00 31:16.21 3:16.21
502 139 Robert Deleon 37 M 37:00.00 33:43.19 3:16.81
503 327 Michele Ketelhut 52 F 27:30.00 30:47.35 3:17.35
504 652 Abigail Thomas 19 F 33:52.00 37:09.47 3:17.47
505 578 Kim Scuglik-Majdan 52 F 40:02.00 36:42.88 3:19.12
506 76 Penny Bowser 17 F 28:17.00 24:57.40 3:19.60
507 402 Sandeep Malhotra 38 M 30:00.00 33:21.07 3:21.07
508 713 Cora Wright 19 F 35:23.00 31:59.04 3:23.96
509 261 Emilly Hickmott 20 F 35:23.00 31:58.92 3:24.08
510 374 Trammell Lindstrom 12 M 26:30.00 29:54.96 3:24.96
511 74 Charlotte Bowser 40 F 30:40.00 34:04.99 3:24.99
512 682 Annamarie Waterman 46 F 31:46.00 35:11.22 3:25.22
513 488 Andrew Palmer 7 M 39:59.00 36:33.66 3:25.34
514 457 Michael Neal 50 M 32:00.00 28:33.72 3:26.28
515 264 Owen Hobson 10 M 38:28.00 35:01.49 3:26.51
516 420 Valerie McClain 49 F 36:46.00 33:18.65 3:27.35
517 607 Joel Smith 40 M 28:15.00 31:42.69 3:27.69
518 405 Carmen Maring 30 F 31:04.00 34:33.71 3:29.71
519 37 Cynthia Berg 59 F 29:15.00 32:46.07 3:31.07
520 425 Ingrid McGuire 42 F 30:29.00 34:01.71 3:32.71
521 616 Emily Standiford 27 F 27:00.00 30:33.36 3:33.36
522 766 Sandi Ginter 41 F 34:00.00 30:26.22 3:33.78
523 532 Luke Rathburn 9 M 23:30.00 27:04.15 3:34.15
524 515 Sarah Plucinski 34 F 36:00.00 39:40.28 3:40.28
525 769 George Braithwaite 18 F 25:00.00 28:42.52 3:42.52
526 385 Lori Lombardo 30 F 34:39.00 30:55.00 3:44.00
527 172 Michele Fabi 48 F 30:00.00 33:44.15 3:44.15
528 8 Cameron Andrews 17 M 33:00.00 36:44.94 3:44.94
529 642 Brenna Stratton 13 F 24:00.00 27:45.04 3:45.04
530 167 Louis Erata 48 M 33:00.00 36:45.04 3:45.04
531 9 Thom Andrews 44 M 33:00.00 36:45.16 3:45.16
532 763 Tyler Smith 26 M 32:00.00 28:14.32 3:45.68
533 229 Abigail Grieve 26 F 26:00.00 29:46.92 3:46.92
534 278 Tyler Holland 27 M 24:00.00 27:48.61 3:48.61
535 729 Anastosia Urbanile 27 F 35:00.00 31:11.24 3:48.76
536 101 Jessica Burton 11 F 27:30.00 31:21.47 3:51.47
537 770 Dick Mackenzie 44 M 27:00.00 30:51.91 3:51.91
538 771 Claire Podiak 15 F 27:00.00 30:51.93 3:51.93
539 824 Hillary Stifler 31 F 31:55.00 35:49.08 3:54.08
540 126 Bill Curl 43 M 28:00.00 31:56.45 3:56.45
541 112 Elizabeth Comrie 30 F 28:45.00 32:41.70 3:56.70
542 608 Lindsey Smith 35 F 33:52.00 37:49.06 3:57.06
543 552 Michael Rohwer 29 M 20:00.00 23:57.37 3:57.37
544 795 Eric Geil 48 M 28:00.00 23:59.09 4:00.91
545 747 Jeffrey Rogers 39 M 28:12.00 32:13.40 4:01.40
546 635 Michael Stinchcomb 14 M 17:56.00 21:57.53 4:01.53
547 520 Melissa Powell 36 F 30:00.00 34:01.76 4:01.76
548 140 Sandra Deleon 41 F 39:00.00 34:57.33 4:02.67
549 384 Theresa Lockhart 40 F 30:00.00 34:03.10 4:03.10
550 592 Brett Simmering 40 M 24:00.00 28:03.66 4:03.66
551 29 Lindsay Beatty 21 F 25:25.00 29:30.59 4:05.59
552 399 Vic Majdan 55 M 40:01.00 35:54.12 4:06.88
553 7 Regina Ambs 36 F 33:42.00 37:49.25 4:07.25
554 813 Kelly Schultz 40 F 40:00.00 35:51.89 4:08.11
555 51 Marie Billen 32 F 35:00.00 30:50.86 4:09.14
556 401 Laurel Malhotra 39 F 35:00.00 39:09.35 4:09.35
557 272 Lisa Hojnacki 36 F 34:00.00 38:12.30 4:12.30
558 416 Taylor Maystead 14 F 25:16.00 29:31.07 4:15.07
559 726 Jason D. Fritts 54 M 30:00.00 34:15.81 4:15.81
560 370 Allen Lindstrom 42 M 26:30.00 30:50.56 4:20.56
561 352 Jan Lankford 57 F 33:25.00 37:47.15 4:22.15
562 353 Sarah Lankford 24 F 33:25.00 37:47.17 4:22.17
563 495 Justin Parks 26 M 23:28.00 27:51.09 4:23.09
564 246 Robert Harrelson 56 M 29:29.00 33:52.83 4:23.83
565 75 Paige Bowser 20 F 29:33.00 33:58.14 4:25.14
566 493 Dave Parks 52 M 33:00.00 28:32.78 4:27.22
567 391 Jenni Lubke 27 F 29:59.00 34:29.30 4:30.30
568 576 Cody Scuglik 22 M 40:05.00 35:34.39 4:30.61
569 621 Layna Steele 14 F 19:33.00 24:03.96 4:30.96
570 204 Maya Garrison 10 F 31:00.00 35:30.98 4:30.98
571 705 Samuel Wilson 28 M 26:23.00 30:54.23 4:31.23
572 570 Emily Scherer 25 F 26:23.00 30:54.24 4:31.24
573 268 Terrell L. Hodge 46 F 32:32.00 28:00.13 4:31.87
574 238 Derek Haley 21 M 30:00.00 25:27.39 4:32.61
575 659 Kacie Ulsh 30 F 34:52.00 30:16.03 4:35.97
576 137 Kaley Davis 16 F 22:00.00 26:41.16 4:41.16
577 444 Joy Mills 41 F 35:00.00 39:41.26 4:41.26
578 445 Maggie Mills 10 F 35:00.00 39:41.53 4:41.53
579 560 Lillian Ruesink 8 F 34:37.00 39:18.74 4:41.74
580 654 Kurt Thoroughman 41 M 30:12.00 34:56.29 4:44.29
581 207 Ben Gauthier 31 M 30:30.00 35:18.92 4:48.92
582 72 Kelly Bowman 16 F 28:00.00 32:51.22 4:51.22
583 426 Brian McIver 42 M 37:21.00 32:26.81 4:54.19
584 427 Hope McIver 10 F 37:21.00 32:26.16 4:54.84
585 392 Larry Lutz 47 M 33:45.00 38:41.48 4:56.48
586 500 Pamela Patel 45 F 27:00.00 31:56.49 4:56.49
587 328 Donna Keyte 55 F 39:00.00 34:03.00 4:57.00
588 742 David Keyte 45 M 30:00.00 24:58.88 5:01.12
589 806 Camille Akert 30 F 30:00.00 35:11.79 5:11.79
590 807 Jaymi Congeli 27 F 30:00.00 35:12.14 5:12.14
591 237 Anna Haley 17 F 30:00.00 35:14.16 5:14.16
592 239 Sabine Haley 49 F 30:00.00 35:14.31 5:14.31
593 572 Doug Schoetzow 57 M 32:30.00 27:13.56 5:16.44
594 220 Michael Gillen 41 M 35:00.00 29:42.74 5:17.26
595 221 Ryan Gillen 8 M 35:00.00 29:41.11 5:18.89
596 380 Kasey Little 17 F 32:00.00 26:38.54 5:21.46
597 379 Ryan Lintner 34 M 28:00.00 33:28.00 5:28.00
598 469 Matthew O'Leary 32 M 36:43.00 31:14.31 5:28.69
599 225 Jim Goetz 22 M 35:00.00 29:25.97 5:34.03
600 254 Skyler Harvey 17 F 21:20.00 26:59.73 5:39.73
601 798 Bridgett Blough 28 F 27:01.00 32:42.03 5:41.03
602 757 Kevin Cosby 37 M 33:33.00 27:46.64 5:46.36
603 712 Michael Woodhouse 32 M 32:00.00 37:48.12 5:48.12
604 123 Andrew Cupps 43 M 25:00.00 30:49.80 5:49.80
605 589 Ashley Shuster 27 F 25:00.00 30:53.17 5:53.17
606 269 Aidan Hodge-Mcnutt 16 M 39:59.00 34:03.11 5:55.89
607 797 Robert Geil 14 M 30:00.00 23:57.75 6:02.25
608 71 Jesse Bowman 11 M 28:00.00 34:03.83 6:03.83
609 132 Alan Darner 40 M 39:00.00 32:53.02 6:06.98
610 724 Sam Proos 13 M 24:30.00 30:40.63 6:10.63
611 118 Kevin Crill 24 M 30:00.00 36:11.55 6:11.55
612 524 Grayson Pratt 10 M 21:00.00 27:14.53 6:14.53
613 507 Grace Peacock 16 F 30:00.00 36:21.64 6:21.64
614 240 Terry Hall 59 M 29:42.00 36:08.74 6:26.74
615 602 Cole Smith 8 M 25:07.00 31:42.38 6:35.38
616 67 Carly Bowman 22 F 27:00.00 33:40.42 6:40.42
617 65 Amy Bowman 29 F 28:00.00 34:41.33 6:41.33
618 303 Brendan Jessalunas 11 M 22:00.00 28:42.16 6:42.16
619 329 Steven Keyte 55 M 28:00.00 21:09.74 6:50.26
620 182 Susan Finerty 47 F 27:00.00 34:05.00 7:05.00
621 318 Stefan Kajmowicz 35 M 40:00.00 32:53.72 7:06.28
622 316 Joseph Kajmowicz 14 M 36:00.00 28:41.26 7:18.74
623 760 Dawn Chamberlain 43 F 40:00.00 32:36.91 7:23.09
624 66 Brian Bowman 53 M 23:00.00 30:30.71 7:30.71
625 678 Nick Walker 15 M 21:00.00 28:40.78 7:40.78
626 61 Karla Bolkcom 49 F 24:09.00 31:53.67 7:44.67
627 193 Mark Fournier 26 M 30:00.00 37:46.96 7:46.96
628 170 Anthony Fabi 21 M 25:00.00 32:55.41 7:55.41
629 676 Heather Walker 45 F 21:00.00 29:12.16 8:12.16
630 677 McKenna Walker 11 F 23:00.00 31:22.56 8:22.56
631 383 Christopher Lockhar 43 M 30:00.00 38:23.38 8:23.38
632 679 Scott Walker 45 M 25:00.00 33:24.29 8:24.29
633 262 Darrin Hobson 44 M 21:00.00 29:24.87 8:24.87
634 660 Brian Unser 28 M 26:03.00 34:30.13 8:27.13
635 528 Emma Puckett 16 F 25:50.00 34:19.17 8:29.17
636 741 Hope Stamas 18 F 30:00.00 38:34.69 8:34.69
637 439 Cassie Miller 18 F 40:00.00 31:14.34 8:45.66
638 826 Mackenzie Potter 22 F 45:00.00 36:11.22 8:48.78
639 49 Katelyn Bierman 25 F 27:16.00 36:10.47 8:54.47
640 69 Holly Bowman 27 F 29:00.00 37:59.81 8:59.81
641 313 Andreas Kaepplein 42 M 45:00.00 36:00.04 8:59.96
642 315 Pamela Kaepplein 47 F 45:00.00 35:59.23 9:00.77
643 796 Laura Geil 49 F 45:30.00 36:24.62 9:05.38
644 121 Tatum Culhane 16 F 29:23.00 38:35.11 9:12.11
645 314 Noa Zoe Kaepplein 9 F 45:00.00 35:44.78 9:15.22
646 236 Kerri Haist 35 F 24:00.00 33:43.31 9:43.31
647 715 John David Yates 11 M 24:00.00 33:46.90 9:46.90
648 258 Kylie Hayden 16 F 45:00.00 33:53.21 11:06.79
649 470 Kaitlyn Olsen 12 F 24:00.00 35:26.17 11:26.17
650 554 Greg Rome 12 M 22:00.00 33:32.53 11:32.53
651 86 Connor Bresnahan 18 M 19:00.00 30:44.78 11:44.78
652 523 Ethan Pratt 16 M 15:00.00 27:02.11 12:02.11
653 145 Tom Devries 42 M 38:00.00 25:56.35 12:03.65
654 558 Christie Ruesink 38 F 27:03.00 39:18.68 12:15.68
655 122 Travis Culhane 18 M 21:21.00 38:35.15 17:14.15
656 810 Nick Schuttz 11 M 1:00:00.00 35:51.99 24:08.01
657 850 Cheryl Clark 49 F 1:00:00.00 34:11.37 25:48.63
658 266 James G. Hodge 68 M 59:59.00 34:03.65 25:55.35
659 854 Hope White 20 F 1:00:00.00 30:08.08 29:51.92
660 841 Doug Stevenson 62 M 1:00:00.00 28:44.46 31:15.54

PORTAGE, MICHIGAN
Provided by Great Lakes Championchip