2013 Eastside Turkey

back to results

Nov. 28, 2013

2013 Eastside Turkey
Oregon, OH
Provided by Everal Race Management

Female Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristin Stobinski Lambertville OH 180 18 26 20:51 6:44/M
Top



Male Overall Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bo Waggoner Maumee OH 679 24 1 15:11 4:54/M
Top



Female Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tammy Bengela Toledo OH 770 42 40 21:33 6:57/M
Top



Male Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ben Waggoner Maumee OH 678 50 5 18:38 6:01/M
Top



Female Grand Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joan Matthews Maumee OH 183 57 43 21:47 7:02/M
Top



Male Grand Masters Winners



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kerry Alexander Staunton OH 614 52 6 18:52 6:05/M
Top



NO AGE PROVIDED



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Will Millbury OH 300 0 279 28:30 9:12/M
2 Christine Gladieux Oregon OH 311 0 341 29:58 9:40/M
3 Lesley Bowen Toledo OH 328 0 546 37:13 12:00/M
4 Dana Alford Jarrell OH 216 0 593 39:50 12:51/M
5 Pamela Wachter Solana Beach OH 230 0 629 41:57 13:32/M
Top



NO AGE PROVIDED



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brett Bowen Toledo OH 576 0 42 21:39 6:59/M
2 Antonio Arellano Columbus OH 744 0 245 27:18 8:48/M
3 Jeremiah Przybylski Toledo OH 657 0 301 28:51 9:18/M
4 Jerome Schultz Erie MI 496 0 544 36:59 11:56/M
Top



Female 9 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Aubrey Duhaime Perrysburg OH 197 9 86 23:18 7:31/M
2 Ainsley Carpenter Mckinney TX 810 9 271 28:11 9:05/M
3 Avery Nowowiejski Perrysburg OH 363 9 369 30:39 9:53/M
4 Mohon Avery Oregon OH 222 7 389 31:21 10:07/M
5 Emily Porter Toledo OH 204 8 396 31:30 10:10/M
6 Melisa Slye Maumee OH 354 2 468 33:57 10:57/M
7 Morgan Hayden Toledo OH 367 9 503 35:29 11:27/M
8 Aleah Campbell Murfreesboro TN 184 9 505 35:39 11:30/M
9 Emily Lipper Oregon OH 195 8 513 35:51 11:34/M
10 Kaia Troyer Perrysburg OH 149 9 552 37:32 12:06/M
11 Camryn Miller Oregon OH 822 9 563 37:54 12:14/M
12 Lainey Davis Oregon OH 356 8 570 38:19 12:22/M
13 Macey Przybylski Toledo OH 368 8 588 39:43 12:49/M
14 Meah Przybylski Toledo OH 338 9 594 39:52 12:52/M
15 Cheyenne Tabler Oregon OH 687 8 614 41:02 13:14/M
16 Lydia Roberts Oregon OH 66 7 617 41:03 13:15/M
17 Ella Hughes Oregon OH 192 7 649 44:04 14:13/M
18 Madisyn Knopp Oregon OH 360 8 658 44:45 14:26/M
19 Chloe Brown Oregon OH 188 9 661 45:05 14:33/M
20 Kennedy Carlen Oregon OH 123 8 663 45:11 14:35/M
21 Morgan Cook Oregon OH 310 8 674 46:37 15:02/M
22 Holly Mohon Oregon OH 260 7 688 49:53 16:05/M
23 Rylie Jones Oregon OH 127 8 698 50:53 16:25/M
24 Emily Maix Oregon OH 313 8 707 52:07 16:49/M
25 Abigail Frye Perrysburg OH 362 7 725 56:22 18:11/M
Top



Male 9 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Evan Hoeft Martin OH 697 9 104 23:49 7:41/M
2 Noah Humbert Three Rivers MI 730 8 242 27:16 8:48/M
3 Griffin Hales Oregon OH 664 8 250 27:31 8:53/M
4 Stanley IV Root Perrysburg OH 543 9 256 27:41 8:56/M
5 Evan Thompson Oregon OH 407 9 285 28:34 9:13/M
6 Logan Dykema Oregon OH 541 8 288 28:36 9:14/M
7 Aj Popejoy Loves Park OH 662 9 302 28:52 9:19/M
8 Kaden Rife Oregon OH 714 8 314 29:05 9:23/M
9 Joey Skitowski Curtice OH 661 9 323 29:18 9:27/M
10 Samuel Lammers Bowling Green OH 535 7 334 29:44 9:35/M
11 Alex Rife Oregon OH 713 9 356 30:21 9:47/M
12 Jamie Lipper Oregon OH 542 8 406 31:49 10:16/M
13 Luke Gibbs Oregon OH 626 7 416 32:12 10:23/M
14 Marc Rahm Oregon OH 779 9 441 33:03 10:40/M
15 Gabe Humbert Three Rivers MI 731 9 451 33:23 10:46/M
16 Michael James Waterville OH 544 7 472 34:04 10:59/M
17 Vincent Maletich Oregon OH 665 8 548 37:15 12:01/M
18 Owen Gibbs Oregon OH 604 9 549 37:16 12:01/M
19 Lukas Lieske Oak Harbor OH 540 8 553 37:33 12:07/M
20 Gavin Westlick Oregon OH 769 8 569 38:18 12:21/M
21 Brady Cook Toledo OH 823 7 618 41:04 13:15/M
22 Miles Krygielski Waterville OH 492 7 676 47:25 15:18/M
23 Cole Akins Oregon OH 832 7 733 1:05:29 21:07/M
Top



Female 10 to 14



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily O'Connor Twinsburg OH 370 13 48 21:59 7:05/M
2 Meradith Wisniewski Oregon OH 673 13 52 22:14 7:10/M
3 Lempi Luoma Adrian MI 774 14 92 23:30 7:35/M
4 Reagen Root Perrysburg OH 146 12 134 24:26 7:53/M
5 Abigail Lorell Millbury OH 115 14 147 24:46 7:59/M
6 Maddie Dykema Oregon OH 191 11 204 26:24 8:31/M
7 Tegan Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 369 10 209 26:33 8:34/M
8 Natalie Bomyea Northwood OH 185 11 223 26:47 8:38/M
9 Jen Wagner Perrysburg OH 150 14 227 26:51 8:40/M
10 Amy Kimura Toledo OH 334 12 282 28:31 9:12/M
11 Camryn Cousino Newport MI 117 14 326 29:23 9:29/M
12 Lauren Rownd Ottawa Hills OH 135 13 336 29:48 9:37/M
13 Maura Carr Oregon OH 190 10 390 31:22 10:07/M
14 Allyson Campbell Murfreesboro TN 116 13 395 31:28 10:09/M
15 Kennedy Carey Northwood OH 723 11 414 32:09 10:22/M
16 Jocelynn Dunbar Northwood OH 805 13 420 32:17 10:25/M
17 Tori Gallaher Oregon OH 125 12 432 32:41 10:33/M
18 Alexis McCormick Lyons OH 352 12 463 33:49 10:55/M
19 Cameron Cook Oregon OH 309 10 467 33:56 10:57/M
20 Catherine Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 134 12 475 34:09 11:01/M
21 Meghan Rownd Ottawa Hills OH 136 10 499 35:17 11:23/M
22 Emma Gall Toledo OH 738 11 525 36:19 11:43/M
23 Maddie Terry Toledo OH 207 12 530 36:31 11:47/M
24 Aubrey Gall Toledo OH 737 13 535 36:44 11:51/M
25 Kylee Tabler Oregon OH 688 10 550 37:27 12:05/M
26 Claire Seevers Perrysburg OH 201 10 574 38:25 12:24/M
27 Jaymee Mendoza Northwood OH 749 10 595 39:53 12:52/M
28 Kassidi Ratliff Northwood OH 187 11 596 39:59 12:54/M
29 Kaitlyn Huber Northwood OH 186 10 620 41:25 13:22/M
30 Faren Barnes Northwood OH 355 10 623 41:34 13:25/M
31 Ashley Rohrs Perrysburg OH 200 11 627 41:51 13:30/M
32 Jami Fruth Luckey OH 351 12 630 42:08 13:35/M
33 Mikayla Ruiz Maumee OH 353 11 632 42:26 13:41/M
34 Lina Sanders Toledo OH 740 10 636 42:43 13:47/M
35 Kaitlynn Maix Oregon OH 226 12 666 45:28 14:40/M
36 Laney Mohon Oregon OH 314 11 689 49:53 16:05/M
37 Breanne Gartee Holland OH 246 14 692 50:36 16:19/M
38 Raecie Jones Oregon OH 63 11 700 50:58 16:26/M
39 Cecelia Troyer Perrysburg OH 148 10 722 55:12 17:48/M
40 Kaylee Akins Oregon OH 833 11 727 57:42 18:37/M
Top



Male 10 to 14



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Hoeft Martin OH 698 13 16 20:14 6:32/M
2 Andrew Titgemeyer Curtice OH 536 13 47 21:57 7:05/M
3 Gabe Laplante Northwood OH 481 14 60 22:28 7:15/M
4 Tanner Gau Perrysburg OH 610 14 73 23:01 7:25/M
5 Travis Kohler Gibsonburg OH 796 13 75 23:05 7:27/M
6 Jacob Keilholz Oregon OH 448 14 82 23:13 7:29/M
7 Logan Barshel Oregon OH 482 14 112 23:57 7:44/M
8 Connor Stowell Morenci OH 625 13 126 24:16 7:50/M
9 Nate Sampsell Millbury OH 478 13 138 24:36 7:56/M
10 Gavin Lammers Bowling Green OH 534 10 144 24:44 7:59/M
11 Kyle Fruth Luckey OH 595 13 156 25:00 8:04/M
12 Zekial Gau Perrysburg OH 609 12 168 25:21 8:11/M
13 Clint Huntermark Perrysburg OH 485 14 172 25:24 8:12/M
14 Ethan Barnes Northwood OH 598 14 184 25:35 8:15/M
15 Clay Depper Martin OH 436 14 207 26:32 8:34/M
16 Ajay Reichman Oak Harbor OH 728 13 236 27:07 8:45/M
17 Dylan Manning Curtice OH 767 13 277 28:21 9:09/M
18 Cole Kimura Toledo OH 668 10 284 28:34 9:13/M
19 Isaac Ambos Sidney OH 628 12 290 28:42 9:15/M
20 Aaron Wilhelm Oregon OH 792 11 299 28:50 9:18/M
21 Leonard Luoma Adrian MI 775 11 303 28:53 9:19/M
22 Alex Skitowski Curtice OH 624 11 315 29:06 9:23/M
23 Dom Chrysochour Toledo OH 491 12 321 29:17 9:27/M
24 David Carr Oregon OH 483 13 365 30:30 9:50/M
25 Max Kigar Oregon OH 748 12 383 31:18 10:06/M
26 Zac Hagdohl Oregon OH 756 13 402 31:39 10:13/M
27 Luke Roach Oregon OH 764 12 403 31:40 10:13/M
28 Tommy Gunn Toledo OH 631 12 417 32:15 10:24/M
29 Antonio Garcia Toledo OH 630 11 422 32:25 10:27/M
30 Ben Shaffer Perrysburg OH 486 11 443 33:03 10:40/M
31 Camden Hayden Toledo OH 632 14 445 33:11 10:42/M
32 Hayden Garczynski Toledo OH 667 14 456 33:37 10:51/M
33 Elijah Kazan Northwood OH 479 13 460 33:42 10:52/M
34 Kalib Ruch Northwood OH 539 11 470 34:03 10:59/M
35 Aeden Alder Millbury OH 746 10 482 34:31 11:08/M
36 Dominic Maletich Oregon OH 627 10 483 34:31 11:08/M
37 Gabe Metzger Martin OH 437 14 506 35:41 11:31/M
38 Jackob Sader Bowling Green OH 380 14 529 36:31 11:47/M
39 Danny Walton Perrysburg OH 467 13 532 36:35 11:48/M
40 Jonah Robles Northwood OH 816 11 533 36:39 11:49/M
41 Dylan Gewtry Springboro OH 801 14 572 38:24 12:23/M
42 Liam Walsh Rossford OH 489 12 583 38:36 12:27/M
43 Joel Negrin II Northwood OH 538 10 602 40:18 13:00/M
44 Jason Molnar, Jr Northwood OH 677 10 603 40:18 13:00/M
45 Isaac Hoffer Northwood OH 808 10 625 41:38 13:26/M
46 Connor Born Northwood OH 797 11 651 44:18 14:17/M
47 Aidan Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 455 13 714 53:22 17:13/M
48 Randy Matheny Northwood OH 804 11 719 54:20 17:32/M
Top



Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brooke Gyori Oregon OH 359 16 64 22:41 7:19/M
2 Jessalyn Bohland Oregon OH 121 16 95 23:37 7:37/M
3 Katie Gerber Perrysburg OH 138 15 100 23:44 7:39/M
4 Molly Burkett Gibsonburg OH 110 17 107 23:52 7:42/M
5 Elizabeth Palmer Perrysburg OH 80 16 158 25:06 8:06/M
6 Kelsey Honsberger Perrysburg OH 140 18 216 26:40 8:36/M
7 Kelly Ankeney Perrysburg OH 137 18 218 26:42 8:37/M
8 Leeza Bowers Northwood OH 304 16 262 27:50 8:59/M
9 Jill Keller Oregon OH 193 17 276 28:19 9:08/M
10 Angie Clay Toledo OH 330 18 289 28:36 9:14/M
11 Summer Foos Clyde OH 288 19 294 28:44 9:16/M
12 Megan Siford Oregon OH 766 18 307 28:56 9:20/M
13 Karley Metzger Martin OH 46 16 371 30:42 9:54/M
14 Brooke Gallaher Oregon OH 60 17 410 32:00 10:19/M
15 Grace Brown Temperance OH 269 15 411 32:04 10:21/M
16 Natalie Dech Toledo OH 274 18 423 32:25 10:27/M
17 Carleigh Cousino Newport MI 51 16 449 33:12 10:43/M
18 Molly Walton Perrysburg OH 151 16 454 33:23 10:46/M
19 Brittany Peurie Toledo OH 162 16 455 33:35 10:50/M
20 Sydnee Dupler Toledo OH 94 15 501 35:25 11:25/M
21 Karissa Bugbee Northwood OH 53 18 557 37:43 12:10/M
22 Abbi Reichman Oak Harbor OH 729 17 562 37:52 12:13/M
23 Peyton Smigelski Toledo OH 282 15 577 38:29 12:25/M
24 Sam Destazio Rossford OH 155 19 613 40:56 13:12/M
25 Monica Whittington-Clark Toledo OH 814 16 702 51:27 16:36/M
26 Karleigh Newmister Genoa OH 179 19 706 51:56 16:45/M
Top



Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sam Shaffer Perrysburg OH 464 15 3 17:39 5:42/M
2 Tony Caris Pemberville OH 709 15 7 18:56 6:06/M
3 Timothy Lynn Oregon OH 449 16 9 19:21 6:15/M
4 Reagan Stowell Morenci OH 596 17 13 19:56 6:26/M
5 Max Schroeder Curtice OH 384 15 21 20:33 6:38/M
6 Jr Wallace Woodville OH 696 15 41 21:36 6:58/M
7 Cay Meyers Oregon OH 706 19 46 21:56 7:05/M
8 Nick Wismer Perrysburg OH 468 16 63 22:40 7:19/M
9 Ryan Fischer Holland OH 435 16 88 23:23 7:33/M
10 Aaron Rizo Oregon OH 450 19 91 23:29 7:35/M
11 Todd Newmister Genoa OH 433 16 101 23:45 7:40/M
12 Evan Laplante Northwood OH 480 15 119 24:11 7:48/M
13 Matthew Gibbons Oregon OH 446 16 122 24:15 7:49/M
14 Joshua Gedert Toledo OH 578 19 167 25:20 8:10/M
15 Jay Smith Oregon OH 453 18 188 25:48 8:19/M
16 Brock Whalen Toledo OH 621 17 292 28:44 9:16/M
17 Brendan Hayden Toledo OH 616 16 367 30:36 9:52/M
18 Joshua Kemp Perrysburg OH 458 19 372 30:45 9:55/M
19 Dalton Reau Oak Harbor OH 752 19 427 32:26 10:28/M
20 Zach Pease Pemberville OH 710 15 498 35:17 11:23/M
21 Michael Kazan Northwood OH 442 15 564 38:01 12:16/M
22 Andy Willhite Scotts OH 571 15 586 39:19 12:41/M
23 Nick Dombi Oregon OH 690 17 650 44:15 14:16/M
Top



Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kristal Studer Toledo OH 206 23 44 21:50 7:03/M
2 Katie O'Reilly Maumee OH 114 21 54 22:18 7:12/M
3 Anne McCarthy Toledo OH 336 23 65 22:44 7:20/M
4 Arika Knannlein Toledo OH 720 20 66 22:47 7:21/M
5 Sara Lipstraw Oak Harbor OH 751 22 154 24:57 8:03/M
6 Rachel Alexander Charlottesville OH 347 21 266 28:03 9:03/M
7 Brittany Marks Perrysburg OH 319 23 300 28:50 9:18/M
8 Chelsea Wagner Hilliard OH 245 21 320 29:15 9:26/M
9 Mara Caris Toledo OH 329 23 348 30:13 9:45/M
10 Mary Kelly Northwood OH 119 24 408 31:56 10:18/M
11 Angie Broshious Oregon OH 308 20 419 32:17 10:25/M
12 Carrie S Toledo OH 281 21 426 32:26 10:28/M
13 Samantha Kirsch Perrysburg OH 703 23 430 32:38 10:32/M
14 Emily Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 268 23 439 32:59 10:38/M
15 Audrey Hill Lindsey OH 824 20 450 33:23 10:46/M
16 Allie Reynolds Oak Harbor OH 306 20 538 36:46 11:52/M
17 Samantha Reynolds Oak Harbor OH 307 22 539 36:46 11:52/M
18 Elizabeth Wachter Perrysburg OH 228 21 606 40:26 13:03/M
19 Megan Ashenrelter Northwood OH 812 23 645 43:19 13:58/M
20 Neena Shaheen Oregon OH 70 24 657 44:32 14:22/M
21 Kristen Shinaver Toledo OH 345 23 680 48:13 15:33/M
Top



Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Row Oregon OH 781 22 10 19:23 6:15/M
2 Jacob Barnes Toledo OH 490 22 45 21:51 7:03/M
3 Drew Lehman Rossford OH 721 20 55 22:20 7:12/M
4 Jim Baumgartner Tallmadge OH 574 24 193 26:01 8:24/M
5 Zach Esposito Toledo OH 577 23 349 30:14 9:45/M
6 Nathaniel Diekman Martin OH 545 24 359 30:27 9:49/M
7 Chris Spangler Oak Harbor OH 750 24 412 32:06 10:21/M
8 Nick Sochacki Toledo OH 531 23 565 38:02 12:16/M
9 David Jr Shaheen Oregon OH 451 22 654 44:31 14:22/M
10 Anthony Dummus Rossford OH 525 23 681 48:15 15:34/M
Top



Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Megan Marczak New Albany OH 303 28 34 21:24 6:54/M
2 Allison Richard Maumee OH 683 27 58 22:27 7:15/M
3 Alexis Martzke Genoa OH 350 29 85 23:17 7:31/M
4 Sarah Bradley Perrysburg OH 196 29 133 24:26 7:53/M
5 Dana Wesenberg Sylvania OH 817 28 145 24:44 7:59/M
6 Erika Byrum Fort Dix NJ 107 27 175 25:25 8:12/M
7 Kristy Lagger Perrysburg OH 829 29 189 25:53 8:21/M
8 Amanda Plewa Swanton OH 158 26 192 25:59 8:23/M
9 Bethany Molina Lambertville OH 297 29 222 26:46 8:38/M
10 Tara Gilts Athens OH 105 29 228 26:51 8:40/M
11 Melissa Perez Rocky River OH 321 28 239 27:11 8:46/M
12 Karen Robison Gahanna OH 295 28 309 28:57 9:20/M
13 Kelly Parrish Rossford OH 29 29 318 29:12 9:25/M
14 Katherine Yenrick Somerville OH 265 28 330 29:35 9:33/M
15 Marta Trendell Bellbrook OH 237 25 331 29:36 9:33/M
16 Jamie Kincaid Toledo OH 782 26 350 30:15 9:45/M
17 Andrea Guerra Toledo OH 231 28 351 30:17 9:46/M
18 Melissa Ebel Upper Arlington OH 754 29 357 30:21 9:47/M
19 Brittani Martin Toledo OH 278 26 358 30:22 9:48/M
20 Katie Gadus Oregon OH 357 26 361 30:28 9:50/M
21 Jackie Lang Perrysburg OH 143 26 385 31:20 10:06/M
22 Anna Brandt Martin OH 785 25 399 31:36 10:12/M
23 Amy McMahon Upper Arlington OH 755 29 429 32:38 10:32/M
24 Caitlin Menden Oregon OH 131 29 447 33:12 10:43/M
25 Jessica Chapman Toledo OH 102 27 481 34:30 11:08/M
26 Cyhthia Perez Toledo OH 717 25 495 35:11 11:21/M
27 Jessica Will Brooklyn OH 210 26 496 35:12 11:21/M
28 Becky Beckman South Bend IN 787 29 510 35:47 11:33/M
29 Lydia Rahm Oregon OH 780 28 515 35:52 11:34/M
30 Julianne O'Shea Oak Harbor OH 221 25 537 36:45 11:51/M
31 Heather Pentycofe Erie MI 6 26 541 36:53 11:54/M
32 Erika Stoner Arlington OH 236 29 547 37:14 12:01/M
33 Nikki Hale Maumee OH 49 29 551 37:30 12:06/M
34 Sarah Dummus Rossford OH 28 27 559 37:44 12:10/M
35 Danielle Labuhn Oregon OH 312 25 580 38:34 12:26/M
36 Allison Weiss Toledo OH 339 25 642 43:10 13:55/M
37 Melissa Lincoln Northwood OH 220 29 644 43:10 13:55/M
38 Mollie Tyrrell Bowling Green OH 4 29 653 44:20 14:18/M
39 Jennifer Davis Oregon OH 259 29 665 45:21 14:38/M
40 Ashley Broshious Oregon OH 224 27 678 47:43 15:24/M
41 Jessica Lipstraw Oak Harbor OH 209 25 693 50:38 16:20/M
42 Alissa Romstadt Columbus OH 40 28 697 50:51 16:24/M
43 Kori Koschalk Toledo OH 35 27 705 51:55 16:45/M
44 Amanda Marlucci Marysville OH 12 27 721 55:12 17:48/M
Top



Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sean Newmister Pickney MI 469 28 4 18:29 5:58/M
2 Derek Gerber Columbus OH 428 29 24 20:50 6:43/M
3 Brandon Erickson St. Louis OH 666 27 56 22:21 7:13/M
4 Scott Phelps Northwood OH 600 26 113 24:02 7:45/M
5 Danny Niedzwiecki Monclova OH 440 26 146 24:44 7:59/M
6 Joss Karnes Toledo OH 582 26 151 24:52 8:01/M
7 Matthew Wishon Northwood OH 16 26 170 25:22 8:11/M
8 Dave Bensch Perrysburg OH 456 28 173 25:25 8:12/M
9 Andrew Koskinen New York OH 707 27 200 26:12 8:27/M
10 Cory Payne Toledo OH 472 27 220 26:44 8:37/M
11 Andy McCarthy Holland OH 788 28 226 26:50 8:39/M
12 Justin Rysz Canal Winchester O 553 27 298 28:49 9:18/M
13 Andrew Robison Gahanna OH 557 28 308 28:56 9:20/M
14 Joshua Ebel Columbus OH 753 26 355 30:20 9:47/M
15 Benjamin Whittemore Toledo OH 693 26 363 30:29 9:50/M
16 Casey Gibson Toledo OH 580 29 366 30:35 9:52/M
17 Ryan Sampsell Oregon OH 373 28 400 31:36 10:12/M
18 Ryan Munch Northwood OH 443 25 407 31:56 10:18/M
19 Antonio Quarterman Fremont OH 637 27 493 35:10 11:21/M
20 Daniel Shinaver Toledo OH 550 25 571 38:23 12:23/M
21 Brad Lang Perrysburg OH 460 25 579 38:30 12:25/M
22 Steve Morris Van Wert OH 587 26 601 40:11 12:58/M
23 Jeff Lincoln Northwood OH 645 29 612 40:49 13:10/M
24 Don Weiss Toledo OH 765 28 643 43:10 13:55/M
25 Matt Romstadt Columbus OH 383 28 695 50:49 16:24/M
Top



Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Riffle Toledo OH 205 32 32 21:17 6:52/M
2 Chantilly Kessler Perrysburg OH 141 33 37 21:27 6:55/M
3 Sarah Newmister Pickney MI 153 31 50 22:01 7:06/M
4 Heather Bolander-Smith Ballston Spa OH 284 32 61 22:38 7:18/M
5 Brandi Kraus Temperance OH 270 33 77 23:07 7:27/M
6 Melissa Decker Cumming OH 290 34 89 23:27 7:34/M
7 Conni Baidel Toledo OH 159 32 105 23:50 7:41/M
8 Nicole Hill Fremont OH 178 32 120 24:12 7:48/M
9 Jill Tipton Morenci OH 302 34 171 25:23 8:11/M
10 Kelly Nichter Maumee OH 113 31 194 26:02 8:24/M
11 Katie Lutman Cincinnati OH 348 34 198 26:07 8:25/M
12 Michelle Lemon Oregon OH 130 31 211 26:37 8:35/M
13 Sarah Romano Oregon OH 68 31 212 26:37 8:35/M
14 Lucia Arellano Chicago IL 743 31 229 26:56 8:41/M
15 Katie Markeson Troy OH 800 30 249 27:30 8:52/M
16 Jennifer Pfleghaar Perrysburg OH 145 31 252 27:37 8:55/M
17 Jodi Fick Fremont OH 243 33 281 28:30 9:12/M
18 Laura Hall Perrysburg OH 139 33 319 29:13 9:25/M
19 Amy Reinmeyer Cumming OH 242 33 329 29:32 9:32/M
20 Kristin Kear Perrysburg OH 78 33 337 29:49 9:37/M
21 Danielle Addison Oregon OH 120 31 338 29:49 9:37/M
22 Kristie Rife Oregon OH 712 33 353 30:20 9:47/M
23 Melissa Hall Toledo OH 694 31 362 30:29 9:50/M
24 Emily Bacon Charleston OH 240 34 370 30:41 9:54/M
25 Jessica Krygielski Waterville OH 38 32 375 30:58 9:59/M
26 Kelly Plath Toledo OH 676 30 379 31:06 10:02/M
27 Jenna Timm Perrysburg OH 82 31 387 31:20 10:06/M
28 Jessica Kemp Perrysburg OH 79 34 388 31:20 10:06/M
29 Melissa Duran Toledo OH 276 33 398 31:33 10:11/M
30 Jessica Quarterman Fremont OH 244 30 409 31:59 10:19/M
31 Dana Wolfe Toledo OH 699 34 418 32:15 10:24/M
32 Brooke Rivera Oregon OH 671 34 448 33:12 10:43/M
33 Miranda Olin Toledo OH 674 30 459 33:40 10:52/M
34 Candace Hayman Toledo OH 333 31 479 34:25 11:06/M
35 Lisa Lacourse Big Rapids OH 286 33 484 34:32 11:08/M
36 Katie Beard Northwood OH 252 31 486 34:34 11:09/M
37 Christine Fletcher Toledo OH 684 34 507 35:42 11:31/M
38 Kathryn Plath Toledo OH 704 31 509 35:46 11:32/M
39 Sara Berghian Northwood OH 253 31 543 36:58 11:55/M
40 Bre Lieske Oak Harbor OH 56 34 555 37:34 12:07/M
41 Crystal Lagger Sylvania OH 267 34 560 37:46 12:11/M
42 Heather Poddany Oregon OH 132 31 561 37:52 12:13/M
43 Julie Sechrist Cleveland OH 287 32 567 38:05 12:17/M
44 Jessica Priehs Perrysburg OH 27 31 581 38:34 12:26/M
45 Renae Cotton Oregon OH 258 34 582 38:34 12:26/M
46 Denise Domanski Toledo OH 275 34 590 39:48 12:50/M
47 Tracy Przybylski Toledo OH 279 34 592 39:49 12:51/M
48 Stephanie Baez Sylvania OH 700 33 597 39:59 12:54/M
49 Liz Johnston Perrysburg OH 227 31 609 40:41 13:07/M
50 Nicki Zunnoor Oregon OH 263 33 619 41:08 13:16/M
51 Lindsey Payne Toledo OH 97 31 621 41:25 13:22/M
52 Esther Hawkins Genoa OH 108 32 646 43:22 13:59/M
53 Sara Oberhaus Oregon OH 261 32 659 44:45 14:26/M
54 Abigail Van Slett Wauwatosa OH 234 31 667 45:29 14:40/M
55 Stephanie Cox Perrysburg OH 776 34 690 50:17 16:13/M
56 Beth Coke Monroe OH 218 30 701 51:25 16:35/M
57 Ashley Thatcher Maumee OH 803 31 712 52:47 17:02/M
58 Michelle Shaw Villa Grove IL 802 33 715 53:40 17:19/M
59 Annie Engle Northwood OH 169 30 717 54:17 17:31/M
60 Rosa Scott Toledo OH 739 34 720 54:30 17:35/M
Top



Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Bowman Troy OH 799 30 2 16:40 5:23/M
2 Greg Henzler Canton MI 427 34 11 19:33 6:18/M
3 Matthew Scheidt Perrysburg OH 462 31 22 20:47 6:42/M
4 Thomas Davies Oak Harbor OH 565 32 30 21:08 6:49/M
5 David Stoner Arlington OH 590 30 35 21:26 6:55/M
6 Lee Sechrist Cleveland OH 623 31 39 21:32 6:57/M
7 Scott Yaist Rossford OH 570 32 59 22:28 7:15/M
8 Jeremy Lohman Delta OH 495 33 87 23:22 7:32/M
9 Michael Bolander-Smith Ballston Spa OH 552 32 117 24:08 7:47/M
10 Alan Katafiasz Toledo OH 583 30 125 24:15 7:49/M
11 Isriah Beckman South Bend IN 618 30 174 25:25 8:12/M
12 Luis Baez Sylvania OH 702 33 179 25:30 8:14/M
13 David Rossler Millbury OH 786 30 182 25:33 8:15/M
14 Kory Munch Northwood OH 394 34 191 25:54 8:21/M
15 Nick Beakas Rossford OH 488 31 213 26:38 8:35/M
16 Joshua Morris Oregon OH 763 32 240 27:12 8:46/M
17 Shane Munch Northwood OH 506 30 295 28:44 9:16/M
18 Joseph Hawkins Genoa OH 498 30 327 29:26 9:30/M
19 Mike Newmister Genoa OH 385 31 344 30:01 9:41/M
20 Andrew Timm Perrysburg OH 465 32 364 30:30 9:50/M
21 Matt Scott Toledo OH 741 31 376 30:59 10:00/M
22 Brian Walton Perrysburg OH 416 34 452 33:23 10:46/M
23 Charles Pfleghaar Perrysburg OH 520 30 462 33:47 10:54/M
24 Craig Payne Toledo OH 619 30 480 34:25 11:06/M
25 Mike Beard Northwood OH 563 33 487 34:34 11:09/M
26 Victor Perez Toledo OH 718 32 494 35:11 11:21/M
27 Dustin Davis Oregon OH 603 30 576 38:28 12:25/M
28 David Vick Oregon OH 515 30 604 40:20 13:01/M
29 Scott Johnston Perrysburg OH 611 31 611 40:41 13:07/M
30 Travis Akins Oregon OH 831 33 726 57:41 18:36/M
Top



Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Adriene Donnelly Toledo OH 332 39 68 22:51 7:22/M
2 Melanie Grosjean Toledo OH 161 39 81 23:09 7:28/M
3 Kelli Hosso North Ridgeville O 251 38 130 24:23 7:52/M
4 Stacy Wright Toledo OH 103 39 132 24:25 7:53/M
5 Kori Zake Maumee OH 722 36 169 25:22 8:11/M
6 Laura Williams Perrysburg OH 83 39 180 25:31 8:14/M
7 Sherry Walker Northwood OH 54 35 201 26:14 8:28/M
8 Holly Matthews Toledo OH 335 36 219 26:44 8:37/M
9 Janelle Aldridge Brooklet OH 239 39 253 27:37 8:55/M
10 Kristy Miesle Woodville OH 177 37 259 27:45 8:57/M
11 Jeni Baranski Toledo OH 273 35 268 28:06 9:04/M
12 Janelle Carpenter Mckinney TX 811 39 270 28:11 9:05/M
13 Kary Whearty Toledo OH 716 38 272 28:11 9:05/M
14 Alison Bowlick Toledo OH 160 37 273 28:12 9:06/M
15 Cindy Zilles Perrysburg OH 685 37 278 28:21 9:09/M
16 Isabel Sloan Rossford OH 87 39 286 28:35 9:13/M
17 Julie Moebius Toledo OH 96 39 291 28:42 9:15/M
18 Karen Walker Lambertville OH 111 37 293 28:44 9:16/M
19 Kristi Hoeft Martin OH 182 38 297 28:46 9:17/M
20 Cindi Bomyea Northwood OH 52 37 322 29:18 9:27/M
21 Kathy Hoogerhyde Minneapolis MN 783 35 332 29:41 9:35/M
22 Leslee Derbeck Columbia City, In 681 36 382 31:13 10:04/M
23 Jolenna Short Temperance OH 271 35 415 32:11 10:23/M
24 Angela Decker Perrysburg OH 318 36 424 32:25 10:27/M
25 Jenny Wietrzykowski Toledo OH 233 35 461 33:43 10:53/M
26 Holly Szepiela Genoa OH 9 37 465 33:54 10:56/M
27 Connie Guevara Northwood OH 826 39 466 33:56 10:57/M
28 Melissa James Waterville OH 208 36 471 34:04 10:59/M
29 Crystal Dupler Oregon OH 18 36 490 34:51 11:15/M
30 Samara Byrne Phoenix AZ 84 35 492 34:53 11:15/M
31 Heather Campbell Murfreesboro TN 50 37 508 35:43 11:31/M
32 Robin Chlebowski Toledo OH 174 38 511 35:49 11:33/M
33 Holli Goetz Oak Harbor OH 257 36 516 35:52 11:34/M
34 Alison Gladieux Oregon OH 758 35 526 36:22 11:44/M
35 Becky Davis Toledo OH 92 37 566 38:04 12:17/M
36 Laura Ebright Findlay OH 212 37 568 38:06 12:17/M
37 Heather Meek Holland OH 215 37 587 39:32 12:45/M
38 Amy Schnell Sylvania OH 701 37 599 40:06 12:56/M
39 Beth Lipper Oregon OH 21 38 607 40:29 13:04/M
40 Annette Lohberger Genoa OH 43 35 610 40:41 13:07/M
41 Jennifer Roberts Oregon OH 67 37 616 41:03 13:15/M
42 Sandra Barnes Northwood OH 219 36 635 42:37 13:45/M
43 Monica Arellano Toledo OH 742 36 637 42:44 13:47/M
44 Michelle Beakas-Ruiz Maumee OH 299 37 639 42:52 13:50/M
45 Heather Hughes Oregon OH 172 39 648 44:04 14:13/M
46 Heather Brown Oregon OH 17 38 662 45:06 14:33/M
47 Kami Depper Martin OH 11 38 668 45:50 14:47/M
48 Amanda Bowman Curtice OH 768 37 704 51:42 16:41/M
Top



Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jason Bomyea Northwood OH 503 37 15 20:12 6:31/M
2 Tim Odenweller Toledo OH 772 36 17 20:17 6:33/M
3 Rick Flores Toledo OH 421 39 20 20:29 6:36/M
4 Patrick Flahie Holt, Mi OH 725 38 27 20:53 6:44/M
5 Kevin Damschroder Gibsonburg OH 594 37 28 20:53 6:44/M
6 Mark Bengala Northwood OH 393 35 31 21:15 6:51/M
7 Jason Ruch Northwood OH 444 36 49 21:59 7:05/M
8 Matt Ambos Sidney OH 572 37 67 22:49 7:22/M
9 Jason Zilles Perrysburg OH 686 39 102 23:47 7:40/M
10 Christopher Bennett Oregon OH 601 35 127 24:20 7:51/M
11 Tony Decker Cumming OH 555 35 139 24:40 7:57/M
12 Phil Baranski Toledo OH 575 36 186 25:46 8:19/M
13 Andrew Stough Toledo OH 819 38 199 26:10 8:26/M
14 Matt James Waterville OH 474 35 215 26:39 8:36/M
15 Brian Hayden Toledo OH 581 39 235 27:04 8:44/M
16 Jeffrey Lammers Bowling Green OH 379 38 333 29:44 9:35/M
17 Allen Reinmeyer Cumming OH 556 38 335 29:47 9:36/M
18 Tim McStay Oregon OH 607 37 342 30:00 9:41/M
19 Daniel Nowowiejski Perrysburg OH 612 36 368 30:39 9:53/M
20 William Kramer Toledo OH 528 39 393 31:26 10:08/M
21 Michael Porter Toledo OH 423 37 397 31:30 10:10/M
22 Scott Lacourse Big Rapids OH 633 37 485 34:32 11:08/M
23 Robert Beadle Phoenix AZ 524 35 491 34:52 11:15/M
24 Chad Ellis Toledo OH 377 37 502 35:27 11:26/M
25 Maricela Alcala Toledo OH 629 38 527 36:24 11:45/M
26 Brandon Berghian Northwood OH 643 38 542 36:57 11:55/M
27 Kevin Troyer Perrysburg OH 466 38 554 37:34 12:07/M
28 John Beck Risingsun OH 653 39 591 39:48 12:50/M
29 Christopher Oberhaus Oregon OH 649 35 660 44:50 14:28/M
Top



Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tracy Evans Perrysburg OH 198 43 57 22:23 7:13/M
2 Denise Wells Oregon OH 262 40 94 23:31 7:35/M
3 Barb Geise Toledo OH 34 42 96 23:38 7:37/M
4 Sarah Burrow St. Joseph MI 89 44 150 24:51 8:01/M
5 Kelley Wills Northwood OH 55 40 155 24:57 8:03/M
6 Jenifer Wiles Swanton OH 323 41 159 25:07 8:06/M
7 Anna Robertson Oregon OH 315 43 162 25:15 8:09/M
8 Andrea Areddy Maumee OH 48 41 185 25:39 8:16/M
9 Tracey Bowers Perrysburg OH 75 43 195 26:02 8:24/M
10 Lisa Sentle Gibsonburg OH 695 44 208 26:32 8:34/M
11 Dawn Whitaker Toledo OH 100 44 210 26:33 8:34/M
12 Honey Rizo Oregon OH 133 44 232 26:58 8:42/M
13 Martha Schultes Bowling Green OH 238 42 254 27:38 8:55/M
14 Kim Caris Pemberville OH 708 42 260 27:47 8:58/M
15 Erin Oconnell Toledo OH 337 40 283 28:33 9:13/M
16 Kim Palmer Perrysburg OH 26 44 287 28:36 9:14/M
17 Cherie Schneider Toledo OH 99 41 304 28:54 9:19/M
18 Amy Kennedy Temperance OH 326 40 310 29:00 9:21/M
19 Kelly Rister Toledo OH 98 41 340 29:53 9:38/M
20 Lilley Decker Fremont OH 41 42 346 30:07 9:43/M
21 Caris Dykema Oregon OH 59 44 374 30:55 9:58/M
22 Jeannine Czop Oregon OH 58 42 404 31:44 10:14/M
23 Laura Marrow Perrysburg OH 144 44 428 32:37 10:31/M
24 Annet Shadler Erie MI 7 43 431 32:39 10:32/M
25 Brenda Bal Toledo OH 272 40 436 32:50 10:35/M
26 Adrienne Winslow Waterville OH 176 44 442 33:03 10:40/M
27 Ann Marie Williams Toledo OH 283 40 444 33:04 10:40/M
28 Christina Whitmore Toledo OH 101 43 477 34:11 11:02/M
29 Jenny Pease Luckey OH 711 41 497 35:16 11:23/M
30 Rebecca Hodulik Manteno OH 298 43 514 35:51 11:34/M
31 Pamela Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 24 42 518 35:54 11:35/M
32 Kathy Metzger Martin OH 47 44 519 35:55 11:35/M
33 Patty Terry Toledo OH 166 43 531 36:31 11:47/M
34 Angie Gall Toledo OH 735 40 534 36:42 11:50/M
35 Andiy Shaffer Perrysburg OH 147 40 540 36:50 11:53/M
36 Lisa Bugbee Northwood OH 118 40 558 37:43 12:10/M
37 Katie Seevers Perrysburg OH 81 40 573 38:25 12:24/M
38 Mary Vass Oregon OH 72 41 584 38:36 12:27/M
39 Elisa Shaheen Oregon OH 69 44 655 44:31 14:22/M
40 Becky Carlen Oregon OH 171 41 664 45:12 14:35/M
41 Kelly Ratliff Northwood OH 170 44 669 45:52 14:48/M
42 Cari Jones Oregon OH 173 44 683 48:44 15:43/M
43 Jahnine Blosser Oregon OH 223 44 685 49:05 15:50/M
44 Elizabeth Bean Columbus OH 289 40 708 52:33 16:57/M
45 Danielle Demuth Grand Rapids OH 214 44 709 52:34 16:57/M
Top



Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Wilson Toledo OH 473 42 23 20:50 6:43/M
2 Jason Liskai Gibsonburg OH 434 42 36 21:26 6:55/M
3 Bill O'Connor Twinsburg OH 586 43 53 22:16 7:11/M
4 Edward Kolanko Walbridge OH 533 40 72 22:57 7:24/M
5 Mike Koszycki Toledo OH 762 44 93 23:30 7:35/M
6 Eric Haney Maumee OH 705 41 97 23:41 7:38/M
7 Kevin Halligan Perrysburg OH 568 43 109 23:54 7:43/M
8 Scott Hosso North Ridgville OH 642 42 115 24:05 7:46/M
9 Mike Sarns, Jr. Waterville OH 588 43 118 24:10 7:48/M
10 Stan Root Perrysburg OH 415 40 131 24:25 7:53/M
11 Chuck Maze Oregon OH 647 42 140 24:40 7:57/M
12 Aaron Byrne Ottawa Hills OH 516 40 157 25:04 8:05/M
13 Eric Dimalanta Medina OH 560 43 163 25:16 8:09/M
14 Jackie Davenport Perrysburg OH 457 41 165 25:18 8:10/M
15 David Tobar Weston OH 589 42 187 25:48 8:19/M
16 Lee Cuykendall Monroe OH 502 44 197 26:06 8:25/M
17 Brian Depper Martin OH 388 41 221 26:44 8:37/M
18 Christopher Fruth Luckey OH 640 44 233 26:58 8:42/M
19 Frank Kinor, Jr. Toledo OH 655 43 243 27:18 8:48/M
20 Andy Ebright Findlay OH 635 41 244 27:18 8:48/M
21 Matt Krueger Perrysburg OH 412 42 248 27:25 8:51/M
22 Robert Oberdorf Oregon OH 648 40 264 27:56 9:01/M
23 Drew Popejoy Loves Park OH 639 42 306 28:54 9:19/M
24 Dennis Ranes Toledo OH 620 43 312 29:03 9:22/M
25 Philip Blosser Oregon OH 602 44 313 29:03 9:22/M
26 Michael Skitowski Curtice OH 593 44 325 29:20 9:28/M
27 Gary Thompson Oregon OH 514 43 381 31:10 10:03/M
28 Ken Carey Northwood OH 724 42 413 32:09 10:22/M
29 Gareth Jones Northwood OH 504 43 425 32:25 10:27/M
30 Jeff Hoogerhyde Minneapolis MN 784 43 458 33:39 10:51/M
31 William Gau Perrysburg OH 652 43 476 34:09 11:01/M
32 Joe Walton Perrysburg OH 523 41 488 34:34 11:09/M
33 Tristam Aldrigh Brooklet OH 591 41 489 34:36 11:10/M
34 Bryan Peschel Toledo OH 656 43 517 35:52 11:34/M
35 Dan Briggs Toledo OH 419 41 647 43:32 14:03/M
36 Jose Born Northwood OH 795 44 652 44:19 14:18/M
37 Brian Doyle Toledo OH 376 42 686 49:40 16:01/M
38 Eric Bean Columbus OH 634 40 711 52:44 17:01/M
39 Greg Frye Perrysburg OH 548 40 724 56:17 18:09/M
Top



Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dianna Ashston Luckey OH 181 46 79 23:09 7:28/M
2 Terrie Gibbons Oregon OH 61 49 123 24:15 7:49/M
3 Beth Kohler Gibsonburg OH 794 49 141 24:42 7:58/M
4 Lisa Zsigray Oregon OH 316 49 142 24:42 7:58/M
5 Sheri Caldwell Oregon OH 122 47 164 25:16 8:09/M
6 Karyn Keilholz Oregon OH 128 45 176 25:26 8:12/M
7 Susan Ruff Toledo OH 280 46 181 25:33 8:15/M
8 Brenda Cubberly Pemberville OH 74 48 205 26:30 8:33/M
9 Sheryl Kusz Oregon OH 757 47 206 26:32 8:34/M
10 Stephanie Challender Maumee OH 112 46 214 26:39 8:36/M
11 Julie Boney Rossford OH 85 48 231 26:57 8:42/M
12 Amy Keller Perrysburg OH 199 48 247 27:24 8:50/M
13 Melanie Lagger Toledo OH 95 49 251 27:36 8:54/M
14 Betsy Wismer Perrysburg OH 152 48 275 28:16 9:07/M
15 Darlynn Huntermark Perrysburg OH 77 48 296 28:46 9:17/M
16 Theresa Lagger Northwood OH 809 49 317 29:09 9:24/M
17 Tammey Plessner Northwood OH 256 48 384 31:20 10:06/M
18 Ann McCormick Lyons OH 249 45 401 31:36 10:12/M
19 Leann Marek Rossford OH 156 47 405 31:45 10:15/M
20 Laurie Kimura Toledo OH 277 48 457 33:38 10:51/M
21 Traci Reichman Oak Harbor OH 726 49 500 35:24 11:25/M
22 Kathleen Walsh Rossford OH 88 47 512 35:49 11:33/M
23 Lisa Brazeau Swanton OH 90 45 520 36:07 11:39/M
24 Judie Verb Fountain Hills OH 293 45 521 36:12 11:41/M
25 Tonda Wikskoszycki Toledo OH 761 45 575 38:27 12:24/M
26 Char Newmister Genoa OH 44 49 598 40:03 12:55/M
27 Laurie Dombi Oregon OH 689 48 608 40:40 13:07/M
28 Kim Destazio Rossford OH 154 48 615 41:02 13:14/M
29 Kim Sader Bowling Green OH 1 48 624 41:36 13:25/M
30 Angela Lanier Maumee OH 168 46 670 46:03 14:51/M
31 Veronica Ruiz-Earle Sterling Heights M 791 45 671 46:05 14:52/M
32 Beth Couch Toledo OH 682 48 682 48:43 15:43/M
33 Deanna Doyle Toledo OH 93 46 687 49:41 16:02/M
34 Kristine Anguiano Northwood OH 13 45 703 51:39 16:40/M
35 Nancy Preest Northwood OH 2 49 716 54:14 17:30/M
36 Kathy Willhite Scotts OH 344 47 728 58:42 18:56/M
Top



Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom Silva Maumee OH 438 46 8 19:01 6:08/M
2 John Kirtos Temperance MI 747 47 18 20:20 6:34/M
3 Jim Shaffer Perrysburg OH 463 48 25 20:51 6:44/M
4 Craig Wisniewski Oregon OH 672 46 33 21:23 6:54/M
5 Con Chrysochour Toledo OH 420 45 51 22:12 7:10/M
6 Tim Titgemeyer Curtice OH 430 48 74 23:05 7:27/M
7 John Maher Perrysburg OH 413 49 78 23:09 7:28/M
8 Andy Kohler Gibsonburg OH 798 49 83 23:13 7:29/M
9 John Cramer Curtice OH 429 49 84 23:16 7:30/M
10 Kal Awwad Maumee OH 759 49 90 23:27 7:34/M
11 Keith Duhaime Perrysburg OH 518 46 99 23:43 7:39/M
12 Dave Wagner Perrysburg OH 522 45 106 23:52 7:42/M
13 Tom Fountain Toledo OH 615 49 116 24:07 7:47/M
14 Doug Cubberly Bowling Green OH 426 49 121 24:14 7:49/M
15 Jeff Smith Oregon OH 513 49 135 24:27 7:53/M
16 Bob Gladiey Oregon OH 818 49 160 25:08 8:06/M
17 Keith Stowell Morenci OH 641 48 161 25:14 8:08/M
18 Bill Caldwell Oregon OH 508 47 177 25:27 8:13/M
19 Bradley Barshel Oregon OH 507 49 202 26:17 8:29/M
20 Anthony Esposito Toledo OH 654 49 241 27:13 8:47/M
21 Keith Czop Oregon OH 399 48 246 27:22 8:50/M
22 Rj Hessel Holland OH 386 47 305 28:54 9:19/M
23 Matthew Plessner Northwood OH 564 49 316 29:07 9:24/M
24 Doug Metzger Martin OH 371 46 328 29:31 9:31/M
25 Jim Keilholz Oregon OH 404 45 352 30:17 9:46/M
26 Bruce Boardman Perrysburg OH 547 49 437 32:55 10:37/M
27 Dave Parrish Maumee OH 500 46 446 33:12 10:43/M
28 Tom Hill Lindsey OH 825 46 453 33:23 10:46/M
29 Brad Lieske Oak Harbor OH 396 47 556 37:35 12:07/M
30 David Sr Shaheen Oregon OH 374 47 656 44:32 14:22/M
31 Dave Dykema Oregon OH 509 49 672 46:06 14:52/M
32 Ron Gall Toledo OH 734 48 731 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top



Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wendy Bair Sylvania OH 266 51 111 23:57 7:44/M
2 Patti Rapp Sylvania OH 365 51 114 24:03 7:45/M
3 Jan Lehman Rossford OH 86 52 143 24:43 7:58/M
4 Sherrie Walters Fremont OH 294 50 148 24:50 8:01/M
5 Robyn Alrich 558 51 183 25:34 8:15/M
6 Laurie Gadus Oregon OH 358 51 196 26:05 8:25/M
7 Barbara Knights-Hale Lambertville OH 296 53 225 26:49 8:39/M
8 Jayne Werbylo Rossford OH 157 52 255 27:40 8:55/M
9 Lisa Keller Oregon OH 129 51 360 30:28 9:50/M
10 Tiffiney Semko Wayne OH 167 50 392 31:23 10:07/M
11 Janice Dombi Oregon OH 692 54 435 32:49 10:35/M
12 Kathy Wilhelm Oregon OH 793 54 440 33:02 10:39/M
13 Linda Cubberly Bowling Green OH 39 52 523 36:15 11:42/M
14 Elizabeth Bradley Lasalle OH 217 52 524 36:18 11:43/M
15 Diane McCarthy Toledo OH 232 52 585 39:04 12:36/M
16 Rita Carter Northwood OH 14 54 600 40:10 12:57/M
17 Cheri Brown Fostoria OH 807 50 633 42:26 13:41/M
18 Patricia Alexander Staunton OH 322 52 675 46:39 15:03/M
19 Robin Wagner Three Rivers MI 732 50 684 49:04 15:50/M
20 Jan Cook Oregon OH 225 51 713 53:09 17:09/M
Top



Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Baker Millbury OH 476 51 12 19:45 6:22/M
2 Todd Schiller Oak Harbor OH 777 52 19 20:23 6:35/M
3 Jon Baker Millbury OH 477 54 29 21:02 6:47/M
4 Michael Sautter Allen Park MI 551 53 38 21:32 6:57/M
5 John Gears Toledo OH 470 52 71 22:57 7:24/M
6 Mike Widmer Lemoyne OH 10 51 128 24:21 7:51/M
7 Jim Zsigray Oregon OH 651 54 136 24:29 7:54/M
8 Christopher Gedert Toledo OH 579 51 149 24:50 8:01/M
9 Chris Werbylo Rossford OH 526 53 166 25:19 8:10/M
10 Greg Hook Oregon OH 447 53 203 26:24 8:31/M
11 David Schroeder Curtice OH 806 50 217 26:41 8:36/M
12 Curt Reichman Oak Harbor OH 733 54 224 26:49 8:39/M
13 Willis Morse Sylvania OH 771 51 261 27:49 8:58/M
14 Mike Osborn Toledo OH 422 50 274 28:15 9:07/M
15 Jim Lagger Northwood OH 644 54 280 28:30 9:12/M
16 Ralph Cubberly Pemberville OH 375 51 433 32:44 10:34/M
17 Joe Dombi Oregon OH 691 54 434 32:48 10:35/M
18 Roger Rohrs Perrysburg OH 521 50 628 41:51 13:30/M
19 Merle Dech Toledo OH 549 52 638 42:50 13:49/M
Top



Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janis Clay Toledo OH 331 56 234 27:00 8:43/M
2 Patty Derbeck Luan Pier OH 680 56 238 27:10 8:46/M
3 Martha Quiroga Temperance OH 327 58 386 31:20 10:06/M
4 Susan Slye Irwin OH 248 58 605 40:21 13:01/M
5 Maricarol Hrabovsky Oregon OH 62 55 634 42:31 13:43/M
6 Sandi Henzler Curtice OH 5 58 673 46:31 15:00/M
7 Dee Baker Toledo OH 31 59 677 47:43 15:24/M
8 Lorra Romstadt Oregon OH 23 57 696 50:49 16:24/M
9 Debra Kemp Perrysburg OH 25 58 699 50:54 16:25/M
10 Sue Munch Northwood OH 15 56 718 54:18 17:31/M
11 Yolanda Arellano Genoa OH 745 55 723 55:45 17:59/M
12 Marylou Elfen Paducah KY 821 56 729 1:01:19 19:47/M
Top



Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mark Beck Northwood OH 441 57 62 22:39 7:18/M
2 Len Baker Toledo OH 527 59 70 22:55 7:24/M
3 Terry Kotalik Perrysburg OH 459 59 76 23:07 7:27/M
4 Edgar Rapp Sylvania OH 573 55 80 23:09 7:28/M
5 Mark Sulewski Maumee OH 389 56 124 24:15 7:49/M
6 Robert McClain Oregon OH 606 56 137 24:36 7:56/M
7 Robert Bowers Northwood OH 599 56 257 27:43 8:56/M
8 Robert Bradley Lasalle OH 559 57 263 27:52 8:59/M
9 Len Gerber Oak Harbor OH 395 58 269 28:08 9:05/M
10 Bill Niedzwiecki Monclova OH 439 56 311 29:02 9:22/M
11 Dennis Sulewski Lakeside Park OH 638 58 324 29:20 9:28/M
12 Joseph Fick Fremont OH 636 58 339 29:49 9:37/M
13 Rick Gilts Perrysburg OH 410 58 391 31:22 10:07/M
14 Larry Wilhelm Oregon OH 790 55 578 38:29 12:25/M
15 Joseph Hrabosky Oregon OH 402 57 626 41:46 13:28/M
16 Douglas Kemp Perrysburg OH 411 58 691 50:24 16:15/M
17 Walter Elfen Paducah KY 820 59 730 1:01:23 19:48/M
Top



Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 202 63 69 22:54 7:23/M
2 Betty Newton Curtice OH 292 61 98 23:43 7:39/M
3 Kathy Carnicom Waterville OH 104 60 545 37:03 11:57/M
Top



Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joe Weiher Northwood OH 445 61 129 24:23 7:52/M
2 Dan Marchal Northwood OH 505 63 153 24:53 8:02/M
3 Robert Okulski Millbury OH 390 60 178 25:28 8:13/M
4 Mark Janosky Perrysburg OH 789 60 190 25:53 8:21/M
5 John Flahie Monclova OH 501 64 230 26:56 8:41/M
6 Larry Whitaker Perrysburg OH 613 63 258 27:44 8:57/M
7 Jim Bradley Perrysburg OH 409 64 265 28:02 9:03/M
8 George Ho Oregon OH 605 62 267 28:06 9:04/M
9 Timothy McGranahan Toledo OH 585 61 343 30:00 9:41/M
10 Thomas Biblewski Toledo OH 418 62 345 30:02 9:41/M
11 Craig Schaefer Oregon OH 715 61 354 30:20 9:47/M
12 Don Detlef Perrysburg OH 517 64 373 30:48 9:56/M
13 Gary Rode Perrysburg OH 569 61 377 31:05 10:02/M
14 Buzz Wichmann Murrysville OH 562 62 380 31:06 10:02/M
15 Scott McGarity Toledo OH 675 64 394 31:27 10:09/M
16 Mike Simms Allen Park MI 378 64 464 33:52 10:55/M
17 Frank McLaughlin Bowling Green OH 493 63 474 34:05 11:00/M
18 Chuck Rautio Toledo OH 529 61 522 36:13 11:41/M
19 Lew Hubor Pickerington OH 827 63 622 41:28 13:23/M
20 Larry Lagger Perrysburg OH 519 63 631 42:20 13:39/M
21 Paul Romstadt Oregon OH 406 62 694 50:48 16:23/M
Top



Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Celeste Grime Waterville OH 37 67 679 47:49 15:25/M
Top



Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Newton Curtice OH 592 65 14 20:06 6:29/M
2 Gary Lake Honor MI 387 67 103 23:49 7:41/M
3 Kenneth Rowe Southgate MI 417 66 108 23:54 7:43/M
4 David Koelsch Toledo OH 617 66 110 23:57 7:44/M
5 Mike Torsok Oregon OH 567 65 152 24:53 8:02/M
6 Jeff Acocks Perrysburg OH 408 69 237 27:07 8:45/M
7 Ray Montague Oregon OH 405 65 347 30:08 9:43/M
8 John Eisenhart Oregon OH 400 68 378 31:05 10:02/M
9 Chris Conroy Maumee OH 372 65 473 34:05 11:00/M
Top



Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jane Zbinden Toledo OH 36 71 710 52:38 16:59/M
Top



Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dennis Scott Toledo OH 530 70 438 32:57 10:38/M
2 Jerome Tomc Toledo OH 424 71 469 33:58 10:57/M
3 Carl Anderson Monclova OH 391 71 478 34:19 11:04/M
4 Ron Wagner Woodville OH 727 73 504 35:36 11:29/M
5 Ray Gall Curtice OH 813 73 732 1:04:30 20:48/M
Top



Male 75 to 79



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jack Streicher Toledo OH 532 76 640 42:53 13:50/M
2 Bey Royer 828 77 641 42:53 13:50/M
Top



Male 80 to 84



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Walter Schimpf New Washington OH 778 81 421 32:23 10:27/M
2 Bill Davis Fostoria OH 431 83 528 36:28 11:46/M
3 Bernie Cherry Oregon OH 398 81 536 36:45 11:51/M
4 Everett Luoma Adrian MI 773 82 589 39:46 12:50/M