2013 GVSU Turkey Trot

back to results

Nov. 23, 2013

2013 GVSU Turkey Trot
Provided by Michiana Timing


Age Group Results
Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - Top Males Overall

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 260 Richmond, Donald 00:16:59.1 5:29 28 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - Top Females Overall

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 74 Drevon, Sarah 00:20:22.2 6:34 22 F Swartz Creek

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - Top Male Masters

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 251 Zywicki, Ron 00:18:05.1 5:50 52 M

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - Top Female Masters

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 68 Dobbs, Debbie 00:25:13.0 8:08 47 F Grand Haven

Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 14 and Under

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 275 Messiter, PJ 00:22:30.1 7:15 10 M
2 155 Monteith, Alex 00:24:24.5 7:52 13 M Grand Rapids
3 178 Razmus, Stanley 00:25:48.5 8:19 9 M Walker
4 61 Cumberweith, Timothy 00:26:19.2 8:29 9 M Grand Rapids
5 102 Gray, Keegan 00:26:19.6 8:29 9 M Grand Rapids
6 20 Betteridge, Drew 00:30:04.6 9:42 11 M Grand Rapids
7 167 Olson, Nathan 00:33:34.6 10:50 10 M Grand Rapids
8 87 Eno, Aiden 00:39:51.1 12:51 9 M Walker
9 259 Shoenburger, Micah 00:40:41.8 13:07 14 M
10 181 Robinson, Maeson 00:40:42.8 13:08 10 M Walker
11 142 Marckini, Nate 00:40:47.1 13:09 10 M Grand Rapids
12 243 Wordelman, Ryne 00:41:12.2 13:17 6 M Rockford
13 34 Bowers, Calin 00:45:22.2 14:38 13 M Zeeland


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 15-20

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 249 Yonke, Brandon 00:17:24.6 5:37 20 M
2 82 Elmer, Chad 00:18:33.7 5:59 19 M Stockbridge
3 234 Westrate, Daniel 00:18:34.9 5:59 19 M Whitehall
4 22 Bieri, Michael 00:18:36.1 6:00 19 M Hesperia
5 223 Vredeveld, Mitch 00:18:36.8 6:00 16 M Ada
6 123 Jennings, Quinton 00:18:40.8 6:01 18 M Allendale
7 217 Vasquez, Josue 00:18:43.4 6:02 20 M Wyoming
8 3 Anderson, Eric 00:18:45.1 6:03 20 M Wyoming
9 193 Shamburger, Daniel 00:18:56.6 6:06 19 M Holland
10 97 Gaunt, Aric 00:19:17.8 6:13 19 M Grand Rapids
11 120 Huizinga, Ryker 00:19:51.9 6:24 19 M Grand Rapids
12 176 Poortenga, Brandon 00:20:14.3 6:32 19 M Colon
13 205 Tajer, Nathan 00:22:19.4 7:12 18 M Northville
14 270 Rohrbough, Titus 00:23:30.7 7:35 17 M
15 186 Santoyo, Hernan 00:23:34.8 7:36 19 M Grand Rapids
16 107 Hager, Matthew 00:24:30.9 7:54 19 M Grand Rapids
17 39 Brokenshaw, Jacob 00:28:58.4 9:21 20 M Clarkston
18 154 Milligan, Evan 00:29:29.6 9:31 15 M Holland
19 81 Dunham, Cruz 00:34:36.1 11:10 15 M Grand Rapids
20 117 Holst, Brady 00:36:12.7 11:41 15 M Sparta


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 21-30

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 263 Decker, Logan 00:18:15.8 5:53 22 M
2 58 Croad, Aaron 00:18:54.1 6:06 23 M Novi
3 125 Kelly, Jonathan 00:19:04.3 6:09 21 M Charlevoix
4 111 Hausfeld, Kevin 00:19:04.8 6:09 24 M Grand Rapids
5 203 Swett, Josh 00:19:07.9 6:10 21 M Grand Rapids
6 89 Feravich, Andy 00:19:42.3 6:21 24 M Big Rapids
7 121 Hulbert, Tyler 00:20:29.9 6:36 21 M Big Rapids
8 238 Wiggins, Brian 00:20:30.0 6:37 21 M Coopersville
9 231 Weber, Zack 00:20:34.2 6:38 22 M Lansing
10 171 Piacentini, Brian 00:22:37.4 7:18 25 M Grand Rapids
11 185 Sant, Jeffrey 00:23:06.9 7:27 21 M Grand Rapids
12 110 Hansen, Zachary 00:23:31.6 7:35 27 M Kentwood
13 241 Woodfield, Ryan 00:23:45.1 7:40 23 M Kalamazoo
14 149 Merchant, Craig 00:24:08.4 7:47 27 M Grand Rapids
15 51 Clark, Tim 00:24:55.2 8:02 25 M Hudsonville
16 276 Rivers, Cody 00:25:40.1 8:17 21 M
17 90 Foreman, Josiah 00:25:52.9 8:21 28 M Holland
18 70 Domagala, Jeff 00:26:04.0 8:25 24 M Grand Rapids
19 71 Dowding, Chadd 00:26:37.5 8:35 25 M Grand Rapids
20 10 Bailey, Joe 00:27:01.1 8:43 25 M Wyoming
21 252 Sterling, Sean 00:27:16.6 8:48 26 M
22 8 Avery, Ryan 00:27:44.2 8:57 22 M Mendon
23 272 Tobias, Don 00:29:28.9 9:30 22 M
24 151 Miguel, Jony 00:29:29.2 9:31 22 M Grand Rapids
25 88 Erickson, Ryan 00:35:49.1 11:33 26 M Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 31-40

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 211 Vander Kooi, Jeff 00:18:29.9 5:58 38 M Zeeland
2 206 Titus, Douglas 00:19:52.1 6:25 40 M Grand Rapids
3 93 Freese, Scott 00:20:36.9 6:39 37 M Allendale
4 128 Klingeman, Ryan 00:20:37.9 6:39 32 M Zeeland
5 112 Heemstra, John 00:23:03.4 7:26 38 M Zeeland
6 53 Cooper, Paul 00:24:54.3 8:02 31 M Spring Lake
7 204 Szymanowski, James 00:26:06.4 8:25 31 M Grand Rapids
8 77 Droski, M Ted 00:27:50.9 8:59 37 M Allendale
9 116 Holst, Bob 00:33:23.0 10:46 35 M Sparta
10 1 Allen, Ryan 00:34:05.2 10:59 34 M Hamilton
11 98 Gilbert, Chad 00:36:43.7 11:51 34 M Hudsonville
12 143 McComb, Mark 00:42:39.2 13:45 32 M Holland


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 41-50

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 265 Napolillo, Chris 00:20:03.8 6:28 50 M
2 222 Vredeveld, Kevin 00:21:00.0 6:46 47 M Ada
3 85 English, Patrick 00:22:50.6 7:22 42 M Big Rapids
4 220 Villanueva, Ron 00:25:35.0 8:15 44 M Zeeland
5 106 Hager, Allen 00:25:44.8 8:18 45 M Grand Rapids
6 43 Campbell, Ken 00:26:14.8 8:28 44 M Grand Rapids
7 49 Chiles, Dale 00:26:59.6 8:42 46 M Cedar Springs
8 177 Pulaski, Rick 00:29:10.0 9:25 41 M Hudsonville
9 268 O'Hare, Pat 00:29:23.6 9:29 50 M
10 169 Pegg, Scott 00:29:28.9 9:30 50 M Jenison
11 105 Haga, John 00:29:53.1 9:38 43 M Grandville
12 134 Kuzma, Steve 00:32:13.0 10:24 46 M Grand Rapids
13 126 King, Mike 00:34:42.8 11:12 44 M Grand Haven
14 84 Emigh, Tom 00:45:25.8 14:39 49 M Ada


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 51-59

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 239 Winchester, Randy 00:21:30.7 6:56 56 M Grand Rapids
2 160 Mundhenke, Larry 00:25:12.3 8:08 53 M Holland
3 36 Brinks, Calvin 00:26:53.1 8:40 54 M Jenison
4 200 Stearns, Mike 00:26:58.4 8:42 54 M Wayland
5 147 Meinders, Kurt 00:27:28.9 8:52 53 M Coopersville
6 60 Crum, Edward 00:29:23.0 9:29 52 M Holland
7 50 Chittenden, Janine 00:29:53.7 9:38 58 M Grand Haven
8 264 Foley, Kevin 00:35:30.2 11:27 55 M
9 262 Brewer, Rex 00:37:54.5 12:14 54 M


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 60 and Over

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 254 Shaffer, Bob 00:22:38.6 7:18 61 M
2 207 Tollefson, Tom 00:25:02.1 8:05 65 M South Haven
3 95 Garrity, Bill 00:25:56.2 8:22 65 M South Haven
4 255 Bomhof, Jim 00:27:32.2 8:53 63 M
5 37 Britton, Matt 00:28:10.9 9:05 68 M Rothbury


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 14 and Under

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 261 McIntosh, Alexandra 00:25:09.8 8:07 12 F
2 201 Stuart, Audrey 00:26:11.3 8:27 14 F Walker
3 148 Meinders, Whitney 00:32:57.2 10:38 13 F Coopersville
4 17 Benham, Erin 00:41:31.1 13:24 12 F Belmont


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 15-20

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 103 Gray, Rebecca 00:21:12.9 6:50 20 F Big Rapids
2 5 Andrekus, Paityn 00:21:21.3 6:53 18 F Allendale
3 230 Waraniak, Sarah 00:21:42.0 7:00 18 F Fenton
4 113 Helder, Sara 00:23:25.3 7:33 18 F Holland
5 246 Young, Andie 00:23:30.3 7:35 17 F Grand Haven
6 33 Bourke, Tarah 00:23:33.8 7:36 20 F Big Rapids
7 144 Mceldowney, Jill 00:24:07.0 7:47 20 F Chicago
8 132 Kuzma, Faith 00:24:34.1 7:55 15 F Grand Rapids
9 12 Barber, Sara 00:24:48.5 8:00 19 F Middleville
10 76 Droski, Aislinn 00:24:48.7 8:00 15 F Allendale
11 44 Carpenter, Taylor 00:25:35.9 8:15 20 F Grand Rapids
12 221 Villegas, Tatiana 00:26:41.0 8:36 15 F Coopersville
13 195 Shimel, Kallie 00:27:00.6 8:43 18 F Onaway
14 215 VanderWagen, Emily 00:27:01.9 8:43 17 F Coopersville
15 156 Monteith, Alicia 00:28:25.2 9:10 16 F Grand Rapids
16 38 Brokenshaw, Ashley 00:28:59.5 9:21 15 F Clarkston
17 30 Borlace, Addison 00:30:53.6 9:58 16 F Garden City
18 133 Kuzma, Shelby 00:32:10.0 10:23 18 F Grand Rapids
19 19 Berkemeier, Analise 00:32:25.1 10:27 17 F Rives Junction
20 196 Slis, Amanda 00:34:55.1 11:16 18 F East China
21 27 Bloom, Lisa 00:36:00.7 11:37 20 F Grand Rapids
22 32 Borlace, Sydney 00:37:03.6 11:57 20 F Garden City
23 165 Olney, Jaycie 00:39:31.7 12:45 19 F Allendale
24 145 Meck, Katelyn 00:40:37.7 13:06 20 F Allendale
25 162 Nelson, Ali 00:44:13.1 14:16 20 F Walker


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 21-30

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 80 Dukes, Chelsea 00:22:31.6 7:16 22 F Stanwood
2 108 Hahn, Molly 00:23:05.9 7:27 23 F Allendale
3 190 Schrotenboer, Meliss 00:23:24.0 7:33 27 F Holland
4 250 Borlace, Alexandra 00:24:17.2 7:50 22 F Garden City
5 91 Foreman, Stephanie 00:25:39.4 8:16 29 F Holland
6 198 Smith, Katie 00:26:59.6 8:42 22 F Grand Rapids
7 192 Shamburger, Alison 00:27:53.7 8:59 21 F Coleman
8 210 Troost, Elizabeth 00:28:56.0 9:20 23 F Traverse City
9 180 Rininger, Mariah 00:29:23.7 9:29 22 F Otsego
10 218 Vedder, Lindsey 00:29:46.8 9:36 27 F Grand Rapids
11 14 Beamer, Michelle 00:30:11.5 9:44 22 F Brighton
12 129 Klok, Rebecca 00:30:43.0 9:55 23 F Holland
13 163 Nienhouse, Mindy 00:31:16.3 10:05 30 F Grandville
14 122 Hulsebos, Kaitlyn 00:31:33.8 10:11 24 F Vermontville
15 226 Walker, Lindsey 00:32:22.4 10:26 27 F Nunica
16 256 Martin, Renee 00:32:24.1 10:27 28 F
17 146 Medina, Angela 00:32:25.2 10:27 24 F Allendale
18 127 Klingeman, Joy 00:32:53.1 10:36 30 F Zeeland
19 109 Hansen, Lesley 00:33:10.8 10:42 28 F Kentwood
20 274 Berkemeier, Elena 00:33:55.2 10:56 25 F
21 273 Hanba, Katie 00:33:55.6 10:56 25 F
22 225 Waldron, Amanda 00:35:10.0 11:21 29 F Grand Rapids
23 247 Zaagman, Lisa 00:35:10.0 11:21 30 F Grand Rapids
24 214 VanderWagen, Abby 00:35:26.7 11:26 22 F Coopersville
25 25 Bloom, Amy 00:35:49.9 11:33 25 F Grand Rapids
26 2 Anderson, Callie 00:36:16.9 11:42 22 F Grand Rapids
27 99 Gillbert, Jennifer 00:36:44.2 11:51 28 F Hudsonville
28 75 Driggs, Nicholette 00:36:56.6 11:55 29 F Grandville
29 137 LeClear, Morgan 00:37:36.0 12:08 22 F Vermontville
30 18 Benham, Meghan 00:37:37.2 12:08 26 F Grand Rapids
31 16 Belcastro, Gina 00:40:37.8 13:06 21 F Allendale
32 244 Yelding, Kristine 00:41:42.7 13:27 29 F Lowell
33 199 St Andrew, Stephanie 00:43:27.6 14:01 29 F Grand Rapids
34 7 Austin, Nikki 00:43:45.9 14:07 29 F Grand Rapids
35 29 Borda, Paige 00:43:46.3 14:07 27 F Jenison
36 45 Carr, Audrey 00:46:53.1 15:07 21 F Grand Rapids
37 100 Givens, Jessica 00:51:59.5 16:46 29 F Holland


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 31-40

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 194 Shibley, Erin 00:21:43.4 7:00 35 F Grand Haven
2 104 Guzman, Mush 00:23:42.3 7:39 34 F Wyoming
3 35 Braate, Kelli 00:24:42.2 7:58 39 F Byron Center
4 92 Frankhouser, Karen 00:24:47.6 7:59 38 F Grand Rapids
5 131 Kraker, Courtney 00:25:06.3 8:06 31 F Dorr
6 118 Hopkins, Bethany 00:25:11.3 8:07 35 F Dorr
7 240 Wittingen, Brandy 00:27:09.6 8:45 33 F West Olive
8 62 Cutright, Emily 00:27:53.9 8:59 31 F Jenison
9 65 Derusha, Tina 00:28:32.6 9:12 40 F Grand Rapids
10 24 Billings, Jennifer 00:29:24.8 9:29 37 F Zeeland
11 124 Keifer, Autumne 00:29:57.9 9:40 33 F Three Rivers
12 21 Betteridge, Jen 00:30:04.4 9:42 38 F Grand Rapids
13 13 Bates, Rebecca 00:30:46.6 9:55 40 F Belmont
14 179 Reed, Holly 00:31:17.0 10:05 33 F Grand Rapids
15 168 Oostdyk, Amy 00:31:23.4 10:07 34 F Wyoming
16 23 Bigoness, Susan 00:31:27.8 10:09 32 F Grand Rapids
17 136 Lator, Nicole 00:31:27.8 10:09 32 F Colorado Spring
18 187 Schmitt, Michelle 00:31:28.1 10:09 32 F Grand Rapids
19 41 Buck, Erica 00:32:53.0 10:36 35 F Grand Rapids
20 164 Nyholt, Erin 00:32:55.4 10:37 31 F Grand Rapids
21 235 Wheeler, Kristina 00:36:36.9 11:48 40 F Wyoming
22 150 Merren, Heather 00:36:37.0 11:49 36 F Byron Center
23 183 Ruffer, Vanessa 00:36:52.5 11:54 31 F Rockford
24 182 Roper, Brie 00:36:52.6 11:54 31 F Grand Ledge
25 188 Schofield, Emily 00:37:41.5 12:09 32 F Holland
26 258 Wordelman, Jen 00:41:11.9 13:17 38 F
27 119 Howard, Traci 00:41:42.7 13:27 38 F Holland
28 6 Apol, Andrea 00:41:42.7 13:27 35 F Grand Haven


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:52 AM - 41-50

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 245 Yoas, Julie 00:25:14.9 8:08 49 F Grand Haven
2 237 Wiersema, Cari 00:26:20.6 8:30 49 F Byron Center
3 189 Scholten, Cynthia 00:26:56.6 8:41 43 F Zeeland
4 15 Beauregard, Jackie 00:27:13.2 8:47 48 F ATLANTA
5 229 Walters, Ruth 00:27:56.3 9:01 42 F Zeeland
6 191 Sensanbaugh-Sauter, 00:28:51.2 9:18 49 F Allendale
7 208 Toogood, Rhonda 00:29:06.2 9:23 49 F Wyomng
8 57 Coxen, Judith 00:29:35.9 9:33 50 F Grand Rapids
9 59 Crowl, Donna 00:29:36.0 9:33 49 F Belmont
10 46 Carr, Sharon 00:29:46.9 9:36 49 F Grand Rapids
11 267 O'Hare, Amy 00:30:01.7 9:41 48 F
12 42 Burch, Susan 00:32:20.6 10:26 44 F Belmont
13 159 Moran, Kelly 00:33:27.3 10:47 46 F Onaway
14 135 Larkin, Jacqueline 00:33:42.9 10:52 43 F Jenison
15 170 Petro, Sue 00:34:27.3 11:07 48 F Grand Rapids
16 139 Lund, Pam 00:34:30.5 11:08 43 F Rockford
17 31 Borlace, Holly 00:37:04.0 11:57 49 F Garden City
18 184 Sandoval, Tina 00:40:25.5 13:02 43 F Grand Rapids
19 219 Vicini, Penny 00:42:46.8 13:48 41 F Walker
20 157 Monteith, Jennifer 00:48:09.2 15:32 41 F Grand Rapids


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:53 AM - 51-59

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 271 Kasprowicz, Carol 00:27:14.5 8:47 51 F
2 141 Magee-Ruehs, Mary 00:30:59.1 9:59 57 F Allendale
3 257 Chesebro, Beverly 00:34:29.1 11:07 51 F
4 166 Olson, Linda 00:35:29.8 11:27 58 F Spring Lake
5 26 Bloom, Barb 00:35:48.5 11:33 52 F Grand Rapids
6 175 Poel, Paula 00:36:53.0 11:54 56 F Whitehall
7 40 Brolick, Heather 00:40:22.9 13:01 53 F West Olive
8 212 VanderMeulen, Kimbra 00:49:33.5 15:59 56 F Walker


Age Group Race Results Report as of 11/23/2013 11:12:53 AM - 60 and Over

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 11 Ball, Judy 00:37:57.2 12:15 63 F Spring Lake
2 83 Ely, Barbara 00:41:12.3 13:17 62 F Sparta
3 172 Piper, Cathy 00:48:09.3 15:32 61 F Constantine





Divisions Include: 5K

Place Bib # Name Time Pace Age Gender City Age Ranking
_________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 260 Richmond, Donald 00:16:59.1 5:29 28 M 1st Overall Male
2 249 Yonke, Brandon 00:17:24.6 5:37 20 M 1st M-15 to 20
3 251 Zywicki, Ron 00:18:05.1 5:50 52 M 1st M-51 to 59
4 263 Decker, Logan 00:18:15.8 5:53 22 M 1st M-21 to 30
5 211 Vander Kooi, Jeff 00:18:29.9 5:58 38 M Zeeland 1st M-31 to 40
6 82 Elmer, Chad 00:18:33.7 5:59 19 M Stockbridge 2nd M-15 to 20
7 234 Westrate, Daniel 00:18:34.9 5:59 19 M Whitehall 3rd M-15 to 20
8 22 Bieri, Michael 00:18:36.1 6:00 19 M Hesperia 4th M-15 to 20
9 223 Vredeveld, Mitch 00:18:36.8 6:00 16 M Ada 5th M-15 to 20
10 123 Jennings, Quinton 00:18:40.8 6:01 18 M Allendale 6th M-15 to 20
11 217 Vasquez, Josue 00:18:43.4 6:02 20 M Wyoming 7th M-15 to 20
12 3 Anderson, Eric 00:18:45.1 6:03 20 M Wyoming 8th M-15 to 20
13 58 Croad, Aaron 00:18:54.1 6:06 23 M Novi 2nd M-21 to 30
14 193 Shamburger, Daniel 00:18:56.6 6:06 19 M Holland 9th M-15 to 20
15 125 Kelly, Jonathan 00:19:04.3 6:09 21 M Charlevoix 3rd M-21 to 30
16 111 Hausfeld, Kevin 00:19:04.8 6:09 24 M Grand Rapids 4th M-21 to 30
17 203 Swett, Josh 00:19:07.9 6:10 21 M Grand Rapids 5th M-21 to 30
18 97 Gaunt, Aric 00:19:17.8 6:13 19 M Grand Rapids 10th M-15 to 20
19 89 Feravich, Andy 00:19:42.3 6:21 24 M Big Rapids 6th M-21 to 30
20 120 Huizinga, Ryker 00:19:51.9 6:24 19 M Grand Rapids 11th M-15 to 20
21 206 Titus, Douglas 00:19:52.1 6:25 40 M Grand Rapids 2nd M-31 to 40
22 265 Napolillo, Chris 00:20:03.8 6:28 50 M 1st M-41 to 50
23 176 Poortenga, Brandon 00:20:14.3 6:32 19 M Colon 12th M-15 to 20
24 74 Drevon, Sarah 00:20:22.2 6:34 22 F Swartz Creek 1st Overall Female
25 121 Hulbert, Tyler 00:20:29.9 6:36 21 M Big Rapids 7th M-21 to 30
26 238 Wiggins, Brian 00:20:30.0 6:37 21 M Coopersville 8th M-21 to 30
27 231 Weber, Zack 00:20:34.2 6:38 22 M Lansing 9th M-21 to 30
28 93 Freese, Scott 00:20:36.9 6:39 37 M Allendale 3rd M-31 to 40
29 128 Klingeman, Ryan 00:20:37.9 6:39 32 M Zeeland 4th M-31 to 40
30 222 Vredeveld, Kevin 00:21:00.0 6:46 47 M Ada 2nd M-41 to 50
31 103 Gray, Rebecca 00:21:12.9 6:50 20 F Big Rapids 1st F-15 to 20
32 5 Andrekus, Paityn 00:21:21.3 6:53 18 F Allendale 2nd F-15 to 20
33 239 Winchester, Randy 00:21:30.7 6:56 56 M Grand Rapids 2nd M-51 to 59
34 230 Waraniak, Sarah 00:21:42.0 7:00 18 F Fenton 3rd F-15 to 20
35 194 Shibley, Erin 00:21:43.4 7:00 35 F Grand Haven 1st F-31 to 40
36 205 Tajer, Nathan 00:22:19.4 7:12 18 M Northville 13th M-15 to 20
37 275 Messiter, PJ 00:22:30.1 7:15 10 M 1st M-1 to 14
38 80 Dukes, Chelsea 00:22:31.6 7:16 22 F Stanwood 1st F-21 to 30
39 171 Piacentini, Brian 00:22:37.4 7:18 25 M Grand Rapids 10th M-21 to 30
40 254 Shaffer, Bob 00:22:38.6 7:18 61 M 1st M-60 to 97
41 85 English, Patrick 00:22:50.6 7:22 42 M Big Rapids 3rd M-41 to 50
42 112 Heemstra, John 00:23:03.4 7:26 38 M Zeeland 5th M-31 to 40
43 108 Hahn, Molly 00:23:05.9 7:27 23 F Allendale 2nd F-21 to 30
44 185 Sant, Jeffrey 00:23:06.9 7:27 21 M Grand Rapids 11th M-21 to 30
45 190 Schrotenboer, Meliss 00:23:24.0 7:33 27 F Holland 3rd F-21 to 30
46 113 Helder, Sara 00:23:25.3 7:33 18 F Holland 4th F-15 to 20
47 246 Young, Andie 00:23:30.3 7:35 17 F Grand Haven 5th F-15 to 20
48 270 Rohrbough, Titus 00:23:30.7 7:35 17 M 14th M-15 to 20
49 110 Hansen, Zachary 00:23:31.6 7:35 27 M Kentwood 12th M-21 to 30
50 33 Bourke, Tarah 00:23:33.8 7:36 20 F Big Rapids 6th F-15 to 20
51 186 Santoyo, Hernan 00:23:34.8 7:36 19 M Grand Rapids 15th M-15 to 20
52 104 Guzman, Mush 00:23:42.3 7:39 34 F Wyoming 2nd F-31 to 40
53 241 Woodfield, Ryan 00:23:45.1 7:40 23 M Kalamazoo 13th M-21 to 30
54 144 Mceldowney, Jill 00:24:07.0 7:47 20 F Chicago 7th F-15 to 20
55 149 Merchant, Craig 00:24:08.4 7:47 27 M Grand Rapids 14th M-21 to 30
56 250 Borlace, Alexandra 00:24:17.2 7:50 22 F Garden City 4th F-21 to 30
57 155 Monteith, Alex 00:24:24.5 7:52 13 M Grand Rapids 2nd M-1 to 14
58 107 Hager, Matthew 00:24:30.9 7:54 19 M Grand Rapids 16th M-15 to 20
59 132 Kuzma, Faith 00:24:34.1 7:55 15 F Grand Rapids 8th F-15 to 20
60 35 Braate, Kelli 00:24:42.2 7:58 39 F Byron Center 3rd F-31 to 40
61 92 Frankhouser, Karen 00:24:47.6 7:59 38 F Grand Rapids 4th F-31 to 40
62 12 Barber, Sara 00:24:48.5 8:00 19 F Middleville 9th F-15 to 20
63 76 Droski, Aislinn 00:24:48.7 8:00 15 F Allendale 10th F-15 to 20
64 53 Cooper, Paul 00:24:54.3 8:02 31 M Spring Lake 6th M-31 to 40
65 51 Clark, Tim 00:24:55.2 8:02 25 M Hudsonville 15th M-21 to 30
66 207 Tollefson, Tom 00:25:02.1 8:05 65 M South Haven 2nd M-60 to 97
67 131 Kraker, Courtney 00:25:06.3 8:06 31 F Dorr 5th F-31 to 40
68 261 McIntosh, Alexandra 00:25:09.8 8:07 12 F 1st F-1 to 14
69 118 Hopkins, Bethany 00:25:11.3 8:07 35 F Dorr 6th F-31 to 40
70 160 Mundhenke, Larry 00:25:12.3 8:08 53 M Holland 3rd M-51 to 59
71 68 Dobbs, Debbie 00:25:13.0 8:08 47 F Grand Haven 1st F-41 to 50
72 245 Yoas, Julie 00:25:14.9 8:08 49 F Grand Haven 2nd F-41 to 50
73 220 Villanueva, Ron 00:25:35.0 8:15 44 M Zeeland 4th M-41 to 50
74 44 Carpenter, Taylor 00:25:35.9 8:15 20 F Grand Rapids 11th F-15 to 20
75 91 Foreman, Stephanie 00:25:39.4 8:16 29 F Holland 5th F-21 to 30
76 276 Rivers, Cody 00:25:40.1 8:17 21 M 16th M-21 to 30
77 106 Hager, Allen 00:25:44.8 8:18 45 M Grand Rapids 5th M-41 to 50
78 178 Razmus, Stanley 00:25:48.5 8:19 9 M Walker 3rd M-1 to 14
79 90 Foreman, Josiah 00:25:52.9 8:21 28 M Holland 17th M-21 to 30
80 95 Garrity, Bill 00:25:56.2 8:22 65 M South Haven 3rd M-60 to 97
81 70 Domagala, Jeff 00:26:04.0 8:25 24 M Grand Rapids 18th M-21 to 30
82 204 Szymanowski, James 00:26:06.4 8:25 31 M Grand Rapids 7th M-31 to 40
83 201 Stuart, Audrey 00:26:11.3 8:27 14 F Walker 2nd F-1 to 14
84 43 Campbell, Ken 00:26:14.8 8:28 44 M Grand Rapids 6th M-41 to 50
85 61 Cumberweith, Timothy 00:26:19.2 8:29 9 M Grand Rapids 4th M-1 to 14
86 102 Gray, Keegan 00:26:19.6 8:29 9 M Grand Rapids 5th M-1 to 14
87 237 Wiersema, Cari 00:26:20.6 8:30 49 F Byron Center 3rd F-41 to 50
88 71 Dowding, Chadd 00:26:37.5 8:35 25 M Grand Rapids 19th M-21 to 30
89 221 Villegas, Tatiana 00:26:41.0 8:36 15 F Coopersville 12th F-15 to 20
90 36 Brinks, Calvin 00:26:53.1 8:40 54 M Jenison 4th M-51 to 59
91 189 Scholten, Cynthia 00:26:56.6 8:41 43 F Zeeland 4th F-41 to 50
92 200 Stearns, Mike 00:26:58.4 8:42 54 M Wayland 5th M-51 to 59
93 198 Smith, Katie 00:26:59.6 8:42 22 F Grand Rapids 6th F-21 to 30
94 49 Chiles, Dale 00:26:59.6 8:42 46 M Cedar Springs 7th M-41 to 50
95 195 Shimel, Kallie 00:27:00.6 8:43 18 F Onaway 13th F-15 to 20
96 10 Bailey, Joe 00:27:01.1 8:43 25 M Wyoming 20th M-21 to 30
97 215 VanderWagen, Emily 00:27:01.9 8:43 17 F Coopersville 14th F-15 to 20
98 240 Wittingen, Brandy 00:27:09.6 8:45 33 F West Olive 7th F-31 to 40
99 15 Beauregard, Jackie 00:27:13.2 8:47 48 F ATLANTA 5th F-41 to 50
100 271 Kasprowicz, Carol 00:27:14.5 8:47 51 F 1st F-51 to 59
101 252 Sterling, Sean 00:27:16.6 8:48 26 M 21st M-21 to 30
102 147 Meinders, Kurt 00:27:28.9 8:52 53 M Coopersville 6th M-51 to 59
103 255 Bomhof, Jim 00:27:32.2 8:53 63 M 4th M-60 to 97
104 8 Avery, Ryan 00:27:44.2 8:57 22 M Mendon 22nd M-21 to 30
105 77 Droski, M Ted 00:27:50.9 8:59 37 M Allendale 8th M-31 to 40
106 192 Shamburger, Alison 00:27:53.7 8:59 21 F Coleman 7th F-21 to 30
107 62 Cutright, Emily 00:27:53.9 8:59 31 F Jenison 8th F-31 to 40
108 229 Walters, Ruth 00:27:56.3 9:01 42 F Zeeland 6th F-41 to 50
109 37 Britton, Matt 00:28:10.9 9:05 68 M Rothbury 5th M-60 to 97
110 156 Monteith, Alicia 00:28:25.2 9:10 16 F Grand Rapids 15th F-15 to 20
111 65 Derusha, Tina 00:28:32.6 9:12 40 F Grand Rapids 9th F-31 to 40
112 191 Sensanbaugh-Sauter, 00:28:51.2 9:18 49 F Allendale 7th F-41 to 50
113 210 Troost, Elizabeth 00:28:56.0 9:20 23 F Traverse City 8th F-21 to 30
114 39 Brokenshaw, Jacob 00:28:58.4 9:21 20 M Clarkston 17th M-15 to 20
115 38 Brokenshaw, Ashley 00:28:59.5 9:21 15 F Clarkston 16th F-15 to 20
116 208 Toogood, Rhonda 00:29:06.2 9:23 49 F Wyomng 8th F-41 to 50
117 177 Pulaski, Rick 00:29:10.0 9:25 41 M Hudsonville 8th M-41 to 50
118 60 Crum, Edward 00:29:23.0 9:29 52 M Holland 7th M-51 to 59
119 268 O'Hare, Pat 00:29:23.6 9:29 50 M 9th M-41 to 50
120 180 Rininger, Mariah 00:29:23.7 9:29 22 F Otsego 9th F-21 to 30
121 24 Billings, Jennifer 00:29:24.8 9:29 37 F Zeeland 10th F-31 to 40
122 169 Pegg, Scott 00:29:28.9 9:30 50 M Jenison 10th M-41 to 50
123 272 Tobias, Don 00:29:28.9 9:30 22 M 23rd M-21 to 30
124 151 Miguel, Jony 00:29:29.2 9:31 22 M Grand Rapids 24th M-21 to 30
125 154 Milligan, Evan 00:29:29.6 9:31 15 M Holland 18th M-15 to 20
126 57 Coxen, Judith 00:29:35.9 9:33 50 F Grand Rapids 9th F-41 to 50
127 59 Crowl, Donna 00:29:36.0 9:33 49 F Belmont 10th F-41 to 50
128 218 Vedder, Lindsey 00:29:46.8 9:36 27 F Grand Rapids 10th F-21 to 30
129 46 Carr, Sharon 00:29:46.9 9:36 49 F Grand Rapids 11th F-41 to 50
130 105 Haga, John 00:29:53.1 9:38 43 M Grandville 11th M-41 to 50
131 50 Chittenden, Janine 00:29:53.7 9:38 58 M Grand Haven 8th M-51 to 59
132 124 Keifer, Autumne 00:29:57.9 9:40 33 F Three Rivers 11th F-31 to 40
133 267 O'Hare, Amy 00:30:01.7 9:41 48 F 12th F-41 to 50
134 21 Betteridge, Jen 00:30:04.4 9:42 38 F Grand Rapids 12th F-31 to 40
135 20 Betteridge, Drew 00:30:04.6 9:42 11 M Grand Rapids 6th M-1 to 14
136 14 Beamer, Michelle 00:30:11.5 9:44 22 F Brighton 11th F-21 to 30
137 129 Klok, Rebecca 00:30:43.0 9:55 23 F Holland 12th F-21 to 30
138 13 Bates, Rebecca 00:30:46.6 9:55 40 F Belmont 13th F-31 to 40
139 30 Borlace, Addison 00:30:53.6 9:58 16 F Garden City 17th F-15 to 20
140 141 Magee-Ruehs, Mary 00:30:59.1 9:59 57 F Allendale 2nd F-51 to 59
141 163 Nienhouse, Mindy 00:31:16.3 10:05 30 F Grandville 13th F-21 to 30
142 179 Reed, Holly 00:31:17.0 10:05 33 F Grand Rapids 14th F-31 to 40
143 168 Oostdyk, Amy 00:31:23.4 10:07 34 F Wyoming 15th F-31 to 40
144 23 Bigoness, Susan 00:31:27.8 10:09 32 F Grand Rapids 16th F-31 to 40
145 136 Lator, Nicole 00:31:27.8 10:09 32 F Colorado Spring 17th F-31 to 40
146 187 Schmitt, Michelle 00:31:28.1 10:09 32 F Grand Rapids 18th F-31 to 40
147 122 Hulsebos, Kaitlyn 00:31:33.8 10:11 24 F Vermontville 14th F-21 to 30
148 133 Kuzma, Shelby 00:32:10.0 10:23 18 F Grand Rapids 18th F-15 to 20
149 134 Kuzma, Steve 00:32:13.0 10:24 46 M Grand Rapids 12th M-41 to 50
150 42 Burch, Susan 00:32:20.6 10:26 44 F Belmont 13th F-41 to 50
151 226 Walker, Lindsey 00:32:22.4 10:26 27 F Nunica 15th F-21 to 30
152 256 Martin, Renee 00:32:24.1 10:27 28 F 16th F-21 to 30
153 19 Berkemeier, Analise 00:32:25.1 10:27 17 F Rives Junction 19th F-15 to 20
154 146 Medina, Angela 00:32:25.2 10:27 24 F Allendale 17th F-21 to 30
155 41 Buck, Erica 00:32:53.0 10:36 35 F Grand Rapids 19th F-31 to 40
156 127 Klingeman, Joy 00:32:53.1 10:36 30 F Zeeland 18th F-21 to 30
157 164 Nyholt, Erin 00:32:55.4 10:37 31 F Grand Rapids 20th F-31 to 40
158 148 Meinders, Whitney 00:32:57.2 10:38 13 F Coopersville 3rd F-1 to 14
159 109 Hansen, Lesley 00:33:10.8 10:42 28 F Kentwood 19th F-21 to 30
160 116 Holst, Bob 00:33:23.0 10:46 35 M Sparta 9th M-31 to 40
161 159 Moran, Kelly 00:33:27.3 10:47 46 F Onaway 14th F-41 to 50
162 167 Olson, Nathan 00:33:34.6 10:50 10 M Grand Rapids 7th M-1 to 14
163 135 Larkin, Jacqueline 00:33:42.9 10:52 43 F Jenison 15th F-41 to 50
164 274 Berkemeier, Elena 00:33:55.2 10:56 25 F 20th F-21 to 30
165 273 Hanba, Katie 00:33:55.6 10:56 25 F 21st F-21 to 30
166 1 Allen, Ryan 00:34:05.2 10:59 34 M Hamilton 10th M-31 to 40
167 170 Petro, Sue 00:34:27.3 11:07 48 F Grand Rapids 16th F-41 to 50
168 257 Chesebro, Beverly 00:34:29.1 11:07 51 F 3rd F-51 to 59
169 139 Lund, Pam 00:34:30.5 11:08 43 F Rockford 17th F-41 to 50
170 81 Dunham, Cruz 00:34:36.1 11:10 15 M Grand Rapids 19th M-15 to 20
171 126 King, Mike 00:34:42.8 11:12 44 M Grand Haven 13th M-41 to 50
172 196 Slis, Amanda 00:34:55.1 11:16 18 F East China 20th F-15 to 20
173 225 Waldron, Amanda 00:35:10.0 11:21 29 F Grand Rapids 22nd F-21 to 30
174 247 Zaagman, Lisa 00:35:10.0 11:21 30 F Grand Rapids 23rd F-21 to 30
175 214 VanderWagen, Abby 00:35:26.7 11:26 22 F Coopersville 24th F-21 to 30
176 166 Olson, Linda 00:35:29.8 11:27 58 F Spring Lake 4th F-51 to 59
177 264 Foley, Kevin 00:35:30.2 11:27 55 M 9th M-51 to 59
178 26 Bloom, Barb 00:35:48.5 11:33 52 F Grand Rapids 5th F-51 to 59
179 88 Erickson, Ryan 00:35:49.1 11:33 26 M Grand Rapids 25th M-21 to 30
180 25 Bloom, Amy 00:35:49.9 11:33 25 F Grand Rapids 25th F-21 to 30
181 27 Bloom, Lisa 00:36:00.7 11:37 20 F Grand Rapids 21st F-15 to 20
182 117 Holst, Brady 00:36:12.7 11:41 15 M Sparta 20th M-15 to 20
183 2 Anderson, Callie 00:36:16.9 11:42 22 F Grand Rapids 26th F-21 to 30
184 235 Wheeler, Kristina 00:36:36.9 11:48 40 F Wyoming 21st F-31 to 40
185 150 Merren, Heather 00:36:37.0 11:49 36 F Byron Center 22nd F-31 to 40
186 98 Gilbert, Chad 00:36:43.7 11:51 34 M Hudsonville 11th M-31 to 40
187 99 Gillbert, Jennifer 00:36:44.2 11:51 28 F Hudsonville 27th F-21 to 30
188 183 Ruffer, Vanessa 00:36:52.5 11:54 31 F Rockford 23rd F-31 to 40
189 182 Roper, Brie 00:36:52.6 11:54 31 F Grand Ledge 24th F-31 to 40
190 175 Poel, Paula 00:36:53.0 11:54 56 F Whitehall 6th F-51 to 59
191 75 Driggs, Nicholette 00:36:56.6 11:55 29 F Grandville 28th F-21 to 30
192 32 Borlace, Sydney 00:37:03.6 11:57 20 F Garden City 22nd F-15 to 20
193 31 Borlace, Holly 00:37:04.0 11:57 49 F Garden City 18th F-41 to 50
194 137 LeClear, Morgan 00:37:36.0 12:08 22 F Vermontville 29th F-21 to 30
195 18 Benham, Meghan 00:37:37.2 12:08 26 F Grand Rapids 30th F-21 to 30
196 188 Schofield, Emily 00:37:41.5 12:09 32 F Holland 25th F-31 to 40
197 262 Brewer, Rex 00:37:54.5 12:14 54 M 10th M-51 to 59
198 11 Ball, Judy 00:37:57.2 12:15 63 F Spring Lake 1st F-60 to 97
199 165 Olney, Jaycie 00:39:31.7 12:45 19 F Allendale 23rd F-15 to 20
200 87 Eno, Aiden 00:39:51.1 12:51 9 M Walker 8th M-1 to 14
201 40 Brolick, Heather 00:40:22.9 13:01 53 F West Olive 7th F-51 to 59
202 184 Sandoval, Tina 00:40:25.5 13:02 43 F Grand Rapids 19th F-41 to 50
203 145 Meck, Katelyn 00:40:37.7 13:06 20 F Allendale 24th F-15 to 20
204 16 Belcastro, Gina 00:40:37.8 13:06 21 F Allendale 31st F-21 to 30
205 259 Shoenburger, Micah 00:40:41.8 13:07 14 M 9th M-1 to 14
206 181 Robinson, Maeson 00:40:42.8 13:08 10 M Walker 10th M-1 to 14
207 142 Marckini, Nate 00:40:47.1 13:09 10 M Grand Rapids 11th M-1 to 14
208 258 Wordelman, Jen 00:41:11.9 13:17 38 F 26th F-31 to 40
209 243 Wordelman, Ryne 00:41:12.2 13:17 6 M Rockford 12th M-1 to 14
210 83 Ely, Barbara 00:41:12.3 13:17 62 F Sparta 2nd F-60 to 97
211 17 Benham, Erin 00:41:31.1 13:24 12 F Belmont 4th F-1 to 14
212 119 Howard, Traci 00:41:42.7 13:27 38 F Holland 27th F-31 to 40
213 6 Apol, Andrea 00:41:42.7 13:27 35 F Grand Haven 28th F-31 to 40
214 244 Yelding, Kristine 00:41:42.7 13:27 29 F Lowell 32nd F-21 to 30
215 143 McComb, Mark 00:42:39.2 13:45 32 M Holland 12th M-31 to 40
216 219 Vicini, Penny 00:42:46.8 13:48 41 F Walker 20th F-41 to 50
217 199 St Andrew, Stephanie 00:43:27.6 14:01 29 F Grand Rapids 33rd F-21 to 30
218 7 Austin, Nikki 00:43:45.9 14:07 29 F Grand Rapids 34th F-21 to 30
219 29 Borda, Paige 00:43:46.3 14:07 27 F Jenison 35th F-21 to 30
220 162 Nelson, Ali 00:44:13.1 14:16 20 F Walker 25th F-15 to 20
221 34 Bowers, Calin 00:45:22.2 14:38 13 M Zeeland 13th M-1 to 14
222 84 Emigh, Tom 00:45:25.8 14:39 49 M Ada 14th M-41 to 50
223 45 Carr, Audrey 00:46:53.1 15:07 21 F Grand Rapids 36th F-21 to 30
224 157 Monteith, Jennifer 00:48:09.2 15:32 41 F Grand Rapids 21st F-41 to 50
225 172 Piper, Cathy 00:48:09.3 15:32 61 F Constantine 3rd F-60 to 97
226 212 VanderMeulen, Kimbra 00:49:33.5 15:59 56 F Walker 8th F-51 to 59
227 100 Givens, Jessica 00:51:59.5 16:46 29 F Holland 37th F-21 to 30

Provided by Michiana Timing