2013 Kona Chocolate Run

back to results

Nov. 17, 2013

2013 Kona Chocolate Run
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


No age provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelley Mullins Plymouth MI 4767 0 1085 34:55 11:16/M
2 Jaclyn Alexander Vestaburg MI 3031 0 1658 40:39 13:07/M
3 Becky McEldery Chelesa MI 4614 0 2227 51:08 16:30/M
4 Nikol Ray Romulus MI 5027 0 2463 59:07 19:04/M
5 Nancy Bukowski 5788 0 2518 1:05:38 21:10/M

No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Zachary Messina Belleville MI 4662 0 622 30:53 9:58/M
2 Clint Dasine Ann Arbor MI 5845 0 1593 39:49 12:51/M

Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jacalyn Schubring Novi MI 5178 14 42 20:53 6:44/M
2 Cameron Miller Washington Twp. MI 4684 13 54 21:20 6:53/M
3 Anna Nagelhout Plymouth MI 5762 13 63 22:03 7:07/M
4 Olivia McLaughlin Canton MI 4634 12 69 22:18 7:12/M
5 Emily Jones Novi MI 4243 12 96 23:09 7:28/M
6 Emily Rudberg Northville MI 5110 13 104 23:23 7:33/M
7 Brooke Sleeva South Lyon MI 5276 10 132 24:10 7:48/M
8 Emily Walter Potterville MI 5592 14 133 24:12 7:48/M
9 Hailey Lenz Pinckney MI 4460 14 147 24:27 7:53/M
10 Kacy Shaheen Novi MI 5219 13 149 24:29 7:54/M
11 Emily Kerr Northville MI 4304 14 162 24:43 7:58/M
12 Charlotte Beaudoin Northville MI 3130 13 163 24:44 7:59/M
13 Serena Wang Northville MI 5601 13 164 24:44 7:59/M
14 Ashley Sleeva South Lyon MI 5275 9 182 25:10 8:07/M
15 Kate Kolongowski Dearborn MI 4362 11 197 25:33 8:15/M
16 Haley Greene Saline MI 3955 11 205 25:45 8:18/M
17 Sarah Shea Sterling Heights M 5226 13 228 26:11 8:27/M
18 Trella Garcia Wheatley ONT 814 14 232 26:16 8:28/M
19 Grace Philo Dearborn MI 4942 13 324 27:27 8:51/M
20 Kendall Johnstone Plymouth MI 4236 14 346 27:42 8:56/M
21 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi MI 4145 13 353 27:44 8:57/M
22 Olivia Kochevar Wolverine Lake MI 4357 11 393 28:16 9:07/M
23 Kelsi Schmottlach Wixom MI 5167 11 396 28:19 9:08/M
24 Breanna Beringer Plymouth MI 5772 9 404 28:24 9:10/M
25 Rachel Marquardt Northville MI 4558 13 409 28:27 9:11/M
26 Shannon Schulte Royal Oak MI 5182 9 436 28:42 9:15/M
27 Vanessa Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 4089 10 456 29:01 9:22/M
28 Lauren Hendricks Plymouth MI 4079 9 474 29:15 9:26/M
29 Emily Jucha Canton MI 4257 12 483 29:23 9:29/M
30 Maya Behrend Canton MI 3142 12 490 29:27 9:30/M
31 Emma Krause Commerce Twp. MI 4375 12 503 29:39 9:34/M
32 Mia Nightingale Rochester MI 4812 11 512 29:46 9:36/M
33 Davis Kurepa-Peers Birmingham MI 4389 11 573 30:24 9:48/M
34 Lilian Glaza Royal Oak MI 3913 10 578 30:26 9:49/M
35 Mia Ciarlone Troy MI 3466 12 584 30:27 9:49/M
36 Lizzie Vojtisek Royal Oak MI 5888 11 603 30:37 9:53/M
37 Erin Seibert Livonia MI 5209 12 642 31:04 10:01/M
38 Emily Moilanen Farmington Hills M 4714 14 676 31:30 10:10/M
39 Makenzie Shubrell Rochester Hills MI 5878 13 679 31:31 10:10/M
40 Meghan Durussel Saginaw MI 3707 14 727 31:53 10:17/M
41 Audrey Trinka Fowlerville MI 5497 13 758 32:15 10:24/M
42 Julia Jacklin Shelby Twp. MI 4186 12 766 32:20 10:26/M
43 Lauren Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 3959 12 796 32:33 10:30/M
44 Sara Bennett Northville MI 3162 12 804 32:37 10:31/M
45 Lora Haupt Northville MI 4056 12 806 32:37 10:31/M
46 Saoirse Conley Onsted MI 3505 12 822 32:43 10:33/M
47 Samantha Nowell Livonia MI 4826 12 834 32:47 10:35/M
48 Paige Cristea Canton MI 5848 10 840 32:52 10:36/M
49 Madison Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 5530 11 846 32:54 10:37/M
50 Hannah Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4720 12 864 33:05 10:40/M
51 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 3908 9 872 33:09 10:42/M
52 Lauren Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 4510 10 873 33:10 10:42/M
53 Lauren Spahn Plymouth MI 5329 13 876 33:10 10:42/M
54 Monica Behrend Canton MI 3143 9 878 33:11 10:42/M
55 Alexandra Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 4508 10 893 33:17 10:44/M
56 Erin McCardell Rochester MI 4606 12 894 33:19 10:45/M
57 Kendall Trinka Fowlerville MI 5498 12 931 33:38 10:51/M
58 Allison Dilts Belleville MI 3666 13 955 33:52 10:55/M
59 Jordan Kowalski South Lyon MI 5880 14 962 33:57 10:57/M
60 Karis Castria Ann Arbor MI 3424 11 977 34:02 10:59/M
61 Sarah Walter Potterville MI 5593 12 980 34:05 11:00/M
62 Sydney Yarge Potterville MI 5701 12 981 34:05 11:00/M
63 Jasmine Bryja Warren MI 3326 11 1015 34:22 11:05/M
64 Ava Parsons Utica MI 4888 10 1019 34:26 11:06/M
65 Chloe Hendricks Plymouth MI 4077 7 1022 34:26 11:06/M
66 Karen Bismack Bad Axe MI 3204 3 1033 34:30 11:08/M
67 Mary Krause Commerce Twp. MI 4377 10 1045 34:38 11:10/M
68 Alexandra Herndon Milford MI 4092 10 1076 34:52 11:15/M
69 Eva Fischer Mason MI 3802 8 1086 34:55 11:16/M
70 Riley Schwarz Saginaw MI 5189 14 1140 35:29 11:27/M
71 Evangeline Brady Freeland MI 3268 7 1141 35:29 11:27/M
72 Sarah Knechtel Ypsilant MI 4353 9 1146 35:32 11:28/M
73 Sarah Bowler Northville MI 3255 14 1174 35:48 11:33/M
74 Olivia Bowler Northville MI 3254 11 1178 35:49 11:33/M
75 Dana Lefevre Livonia MI 4451 11 1198 35:56 11:35/M
76 Andrea Lefevre Livonia MI 4450 14 1200 35:57 11:36/M
77 Madison Armstrong Clinton MI 4938 11 1203 35:59 11:36/M
78 Abby Knechtel Ypsilant MI 4351 11 1206 36:00 11:37/M
79 Madeline Stach Northville MI 5347 13 1215 36:03 11:38/M
80 Kayden Reynolds Lake Orion MI 5048 11 1217 36:03 11:38/M
81 Greta Fobare Royal Oak MI 3816 11 1236 36:16 11:42/M
82 Julia Priestap Grand Blanc MI 4991 7 1245 36:20 11:43/M
83 Megann Dawe Oxford MI 3616 12 1283 36:41 11:50/M
84 Grace Laney Canton MI 4407 9 1292 36:43 11:51/M
85 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 5078 11 1303 36:51 11:53/M
86 Morgan Cummings Howell MI 3570 10 1304 36:51 11:53/M
87 Emilia Clyma Macomb Twp. MI 3488 7 1314 36:56 11:55/M
88 Jillian Pondell Canton MI 4975 12 1315 36:57 11:55/M
89 Anna Haupt Northville MI 4055 12 1355 37:11 12:00/M
90 Vita Castria Ann Arbor MI 3426 9 1378 37:25 12:04/M
91 Margaret Bennett Northville MI 3160 12 1404 37:35 12:07/M
92 Ellie Czarnota Northville MI 3586 11 1436 37:51 12:13/M
93 Emilia Testa Canton MI 5453 7 1437 37:51 12:13/M
94 Elicia Henry Waterford MI 4082 11 1488 38:31 12:25/M
95 Rachael Stach Northville MI 5348 10 1498 38:44 12:30/M
96 Grayce Jucha Canton MI 4258 10 1523 38:59 12:35/M
97 Madelyn Turrill Canton MI 5517 11 1530 39:05 12:36/M
98 Maya McCuiston Shelby Twp. MI 4611 11 1536 39:07 12:37/M
99 Kaitlin Showalter Commerce Twp. MI 5241 10 1555 39:19 12:41/M
100 Alex Hanselman Livonia MI 4023 13 1556 39:19 12:41/M
101 Shelby Jouppi Canton MI 4255 9 1567 39:30 12:45/M
102 Emily Miller Canton MI 4688 9 1568 39:30 12:45/M
103 Lauren Roberts Plymouth MI 5070 10 1589 39:42 12:48/M
104 Emily Proctor Canton MI 4996 14 1596 39:51 12:51/M
105 Brynn Keberly Livonia MI 4289 9 1603 39:54 12:52/M
106 Logan Ford Taylor MI 3826 10 1613 40:03 12:55/M
107 Kaia Turrill Canton MI 5516 9 1641 40:23 13:02/M
108 Elizabeth Herndon Milford MI 4093 12 1646 40:26 13:03/M
109 Alison Buckman Warren MI 3331 14 1666 40:47 13:09/M
110 Emily Mitchell Lake Orion MI 4707 11 1668 40:51 13:11/M
111 Gillian Cyr Lake Orion MI 3579 11 1669 40:51 13:11/M
112 Olivia Langley Canton MI 4412 9 1695 41:09 13:16/M
113 Savana Gabor Canton MI 3857 7 1699 41:10 13:17/M
114 Hailey Gabor Canton MI 3855 9 1701 41:10 13:17/M
115 Monique Zak Northville MI 5731 10 1711 41:15 13:18/M
116 Hannah Deyoung Windsor MI 3657 9 1715 41:16 13:19/M
117 Madison Ozog Northville MI 4867 13 1748 41:44 13:28/M
118 Emma Reed St Clair Shores MI 5890 12 1750 41:46 13:28/M
119 Anikah Maguire Royal Oak MI 4528 8 1767 41:55 13:31/M
120 Mckenna Major Chelesa MI 4534 9 1778 42:06 13:35/M
121 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 5066 11 1803 42:30 13:43/M
122 Maya Izzi Plymouth MI 4184 5 1811 42:39 13:45/M
123 Luciana Decina Plymouth MI 3625 8 1813 42:39 13:45/M
124 Libby Molitor Canton MI 4718 13 1819 42:41 13:46/M
125 Madison Ptak Brownstown Twp. MI 5000 11 1827 42:47 13:48/M
126 Isabella Treglia Chelesa MI 5495 9 1831 42:50 13:49/M
127 Abigail Ely Okemos MI 3740 11 1866 43:16 13:57/M
128 Elyse Zurawski Plymouth MI 5749 11 1870 43:18 13:58/M
129 Miranda Skrine Waterford MI 5266 11 1893 43:28 14:01/M
130 Sofia Zestos Northville MI 5738 9 1912 43:39 14:05/M
131 Madison Mullins Plymouth MI 4768 14 1915 43:43 14:06/M
132 Catherine Campbell Plymouth MI 3390 12 1934 44:06 14:14/M
133 Annie Campbell Plymouth MI 3388 10 1935 44:07 14:14/M
134 Maria Schoenle Plymouth MI 5169 10 1936 44:08 14:14/M
135 Mandie Spangler Howell MI 5332 14 1981 44:51 14:28/M
136 Jessie Wind Plymouth MI 5665 10 1989 45:03 14:32/M
137 Maria Cyr Belleville MI 3581 12 1994 45:09 14:34/M
138 Lizzie Rupert South Lyon MI 5117 8 2020 45:40 14:44/M
139 Brenna Schuler Dundee MI 5180 14 2023 45:45 14:45/M
140 Alexandria Rupert South Lyon MI 5116 11 2043 46:16 14:55/M
141 Kayla Wizinsky Livonia MI 5675 11 2055 46:56 15:08/M
142 Emma Venerus Livonia MI 5556 9 2111 48:11 15:33/M
143 Brigit Foley New Hudson MI 3821 8 2150 48:52 15:46/M
144 Grace Wentzel Troy MI 5629 8 2163 49:20 15:55/M
145 Avalon Burzynski Canton MI 3364 7 2175 49:35 16:00/M
146 Mariam Charara Dearborn Heights M 3439 8 2180 49:42 16:02/M
147 Diana Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 4894 10 2183 49:46 16:03/M
148 Abbigale Knauss Holland OH 4349 11 2186 49:59 16:07/M
149 Anne Buckert Sterling Heights M 3329 5 2245 51:57 16:45/M
150 Alexandra Greenway Spring Arbor MI 3957 14 2257 52:18 16:52/M
151 Erin Gross Northville MI 3972 14 2258 52:22 16:54/M
152 Grace Batch Canton MI 3120 12 2259 52:23 16:54/M
153 Grace Beyer Northville MI 3185 12 2290 53:03 17:07/M
154 Rachel Pastoria Dearborn MI 4896 12 2341 54:43 17:39/M
155 Hannah Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4902 13 2347 54:53 17:42/M
156 Shawn Broadhurst Belleville MI 3297 12 2406 56:48 18:19/M
157 Lauren Druyor Romulus MI 3695 13 2452 58:51 18:59/M
158 Kennedy Barry Canton MI 3115 12 2459 58:56 19:01/M
159 Alyssa Wojtylko Romulus MI 5677 14 2462 59:02 19:03/M
160 Candice McAvoy Clarkston MI 4598 9 2481 1:00:26 19:30/M
161 Rian Hayes Troy MI 4063 6 2486 1:00:53 19:38/M
162 Alexandra Bos Troy MI 3243 7 2494 1:01:29 19:50/M

Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joshua Van Horn Canton MI 5537 13 25 19:38 6:20/M
2 Nicholas Koh Plymouth MI 4360 12 35 20:21 6:34/M
3 Ryuki Kato Novi MI 4283 13 37 20:29 6:36/M
4 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 4949 12 39 20:29 6:36/M
5 Shane Aigner Canton MI 3026 13 60 21:56 7:05/M
6 Joey Minnella Macomb Twp. MI 4703 14 62 22:00 7:06/M
7 Chris Choma Novi MI 3454 14 74 22:24 7:14/M
8 Adrian Routt Saline MI 5767 12 77 22:32 7:16/M
9 Jack Lawton Macomb Twp. MI 4432 14 78 22:33 7:16/M
10 Jeremy Puckett Northville MI 5002 13 79 22:34 7:17/M
11 Ian Greene Saline MI 3956 13 87 22:44 7:20/M
12 Edmund Shaheen Novi MI 5218 14 88 22:45 7:20/M
13 Alex Bowling Livonia MI 3259 12 89 22:45 7:20/M
14 Collin Pajot Howell MI 4874 14 90 22:48 7:21/M
15 Nolan Teodori Canton MI 5451 13 101 23:19 7:31/M
16 Alec Teodori Canton MI 5449 13 102 23:19 7:31/M
17 Alex Choma Novi MI 3453 12 122 23:54 7:43/M
18 Eli Routt Saline MI 5768 10 129 24:08 7:47/M
19 Joey Ellison Brighton MI 3735 13 130 24:09 7:47/M
20 Anthony Van Oyen South Lyon MI 5539 9 140 24:22 7:52/M
21 Vasili Zestos Northville MI 5739 13 145 24:25 7:53/M
22 Ryan McAvoy Clarkston MI 4600 14 155 24:35 7:56/M
23 Adam Polakowski Dearborn MI 4966 10 170 24:48 8:00/M
24 Ethan Villemaire Shelby Twp. MI 5571 10 172 24:57 8:03/M
25 Dylan Fenech Ypsilant MI 3782 12 177 25:00 8:04/M
26 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 5192 12 183 25:11 8:07/M
27 Jack Batch Canton MI 3121 14 187 25:16 8:09/M
28 Tanner Zidzik Canton MI 5742 11 191 25:21 8:11/M
29 Tyler Johnson Williamston MI 4229 13 199 25:35 8:15/M
30 Zachary Baker Brighton MI 3091 13 202 25:40 8:17/M
31 Cade Morse Commerce Twp. MI 4744 12 209 25:54 8:21/M
32 Brian Barbarini Mattawan MI 3103 11 210 25:54 8:21/M
33 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 4519 14 211 25:55 8:22/M
34 Mitchell Yarger Potterville MI 5703 11 218 26:00 8:23/M
35 Josh Winslow Saline MI 3200 14 226 26:08 8:26/M
36 Andrew Quinn Novi MI 5006 14 253 26:46 8:38/M
37 Tyler Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 5569 11 275 26:59 8:42/M
38 Daniel MacKs Redford MI 4525 14 278 27:01 8:43/M
39 Timothy Golobic Farmington Hills M 3923 10 282 27:04 8:44/M
40 Noah Allen Whitmore Lake MI 3037 10 287 27:05 8:44/M
41 William Vernier Farmington Hills M 5562 11 292 27:08 8:45/M
42 Trent Griffith Westland MI 3964 11 312 27:24 8:50/M
43 George Johnson III West Bloomfield MI 4230 12 315 27:24 8:50/M
44 Nathan Koh Plymouth MI 4359 9 317 27:26 8:51/M
45 Michael Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5368 13 342 27:39 8:55/M
46 Brian McCallum Northville MI 4603 9 373 28:02 9:03/M
47 Brandon Emmons Fenton MI 3745 14 379 28:05 9:04/M
48 Conner Balabuch Lowell MI 3092 12 420 28:33 9:13/M
49 Andrew Esser Northville MI 3753 12 426 28:37 9:14/M
50 Andrew Boehm Plymouth MI 3227 10 427 28:38 9:14/M
51 Madison McKiernan Lake Orion MI 4629 11 482 29:22 9:28/M
52 Ian Winslow Saline MI 4094 12 484 29:23 9:29/M
53 Alec Harless Holly MI 4033 11 488 29:25 9:29/M
54 Nathaniel Czarnota Northville MI 3588 14 513 29:46 9:36/M
55 Austin Dubois Novi MI 3698 14 558 30:16 9:46/M
56 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 4892 12 582 30:26 9:49/M
57 Cameron Danyo Brownstown Twp. MI 3600 13 614 30:50 9:57/M
58 Ethan Adams Garden City MI 3007 11 668 31:27 10:09/M
59 Joshua Knoll Canton MI 4355 11 748 32:06 10:21/M
60 Diego Ramirez South Lyon MI 5016 7 824 32:43 10:33/M
61 John Kelly Fuller Rochester MI 3851 10 845 32:54 10:37/M
62 Riley Carpenter Novi MI 3403 11 889 33:16 10:44/M
63 Nate Bennett Northville MI 3161 10 903 33:24 10:46/M
64 Jack Theisen Clawson MI 5460 12 908 33:26 10:47/M
65 Jacob Kowalski South Lyon MI 5883 8 928 33:37 10:51/M
66 Ethan Kuwalski South Lyon MI 5882 11 930 33:37 10:51/M
67 Jason Sollars Troy MI 5321 8 973 34:00 10:58/M
68 Parker Buszka Farmington Hills M 5861 10 1027 34:28 11:07/M
69 Nathaniel Ely Okemos MI 3741 13 1028 34:28 11:07/M
70 Nick Adhers Saline MI 3012 12 1031 34:28 11:07/M
71 Chase Sturos Livonia MI 5409 11 1040 34:36 11:10/M
72 Caleb Helmer Saline MI 4072 8 1049 34:39 11:11/M
73 Tommy Hebert Mason MI 4067 9 1077 34:53 11:15/M
74 Andy Hebert Mason MI 4066 11 1081 34:54 11:15/M
75 Dominic Hoffman Redford MI 4127 9 1126 35:21 11:24/M
76 Ethan Kackmeister Freeland MI 4267 11 1133 35:24 11:25/M
77 Christopher Madak Rochester MI 4526 13 1142 35:30 11:27/M
78 Kyle Ackerson 4192 9 1222 36:06 11:39/M
79 Scott White Ann Arbor MI 5642 13 1298 36:46 11:52/M
80 William White Mason MI 5643 13 1301 36:49 11:53/M
81 Chailyn Bryce Livonia MI 3323 13 1313 36:55 11:55/M
82 Ross Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4904 11 1340 37:04 11:57/M
83 Adam Allen Wixom MI 5807 12 1347 37:07 11:58/M
84 Ty Combs Madison Heights MI 3502 12 1381 37:26 12:05/M
85 Andrew Fobare Royal Oak MI 3815 8 1414 37:39 12:09/M
86 Harrison Fobare Royal Oak MI 3817 10 1418 37:39 12:09/M
87 Joshua Gilmour Plymouth MI 5830 12 1434 37:51 12:13/M
88 Owen Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 3468 6 1503 38:44 12:30/M
89 Logan Jacobson Oakland Twp. MI 4194 11 1585 39:41 12:48/M
90 Mario Cyr Belleville MI 3582 12 1631 40:19 13:00/M
91 Andrew Barbarini Mattawan MI 3102 9 1690 41:06 13:15/M
92 Alex Joitke Fenton MI 4238 14 1693 41:08 13:16/M
93 Nicholas Moore Commerce Twp. MI 4737 12 1725 41:25 13:22/M
94 Shane Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 3210 14 1735 41:37 13:25/M
95 Brendan Convis Flushing MI 3511 12 1736 41:38 13:26/M
96 Sebastian Miller Necedah WI 4697 8 1753 41:47 13:29/M
97 Teli Apostolakis Lakewood OH 5820 11 1763 41:51 13:30/M
98 Gannon McIntosh South Lyon MI 4625 12 1786 42:15 13:38/M
99 Graydon McIntosh South Lyon MI 4626 9 1788 42:16 13:38/M
100 Gabe Polteraitis Northville MI 4971 6 1799 42:26 13:41/M
101 Nicholas Rupert South Lyon MI 5118 9 1877 43:23 14:00/M
102 Christian Vaughan Dexter MI 5550 12 1896 43:30 14:02/M
103 Nathan Leonard Northville MI 4463 10 2035 46:05 14:52/M
104 Lucas Biondo-Savin Northville MI 3198 10 2036 46:07 14:53/M
105 Steven Rupert South Lyon MI 2051 14 2042 46:16 14:55/M
106 Nate Hamilton Plymouth MI 4018 14 2084 47:30 15:19/M
107 Tristan Mueller Saint Clair Shores 4759 12 2095 47:40 15:23/M
108 Ian Baziaet White Lake MI 5832 9 2131 48:34 15:40/M
109 Alex Holda Manchester MI 4133 5 2140 48:43 15:43/M
110 Jonah Hood-Blaxill Novi MI 4146 10 2168 49:27 15:57/M
111 Ethan Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5367 11 2171 49:31 15:58/M
112 Connor Emmons Fenton MI 3746 12 2247 51:58 16:46/M
113 Zach Holda Manchester MI 4136 3 2429 57:48 18:39/M
114 John Labadie Clinton Twp. MI 4399 10 2471 59:53 19:19/M
115 Jacob Labadie Clinton Twp. MI 4398 7 2480 1:00:23 19:29/M
116 Nik Popadich Monroe MI 4978 14 2488 1:00:57 19:40/M
117 Alex Popadich Monroe MI 4976 7 2489 1:00:58 19:40/M
118 August Meyers Rochester Hills MI 4664 11 2498 1:01:44 19:55/M

Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kali Dent Midland MI 3652 18 6 17:13 5:33/M
2 Mercedes Howie Wolverine Lake MI 4159 16 41 20:53 6:44/M
3 Karana Wickens Chelesa MI 5646 15 64 22:04 7:07/M
4 Cata Laguera Grosse Pointe Woods 4402 19 68 22:16 7:11/M
5 Madison Swiatlowski Grand Rapids MI 5427 16 80 22:35 7:17/M
6 Meghan Burke South Lyon MI 3354 18 81 22:35 7:17/M
7 Kaylie Vanord South Lyon MI 5547 17 82 22:35 7:17/M
8 Julia Slatin Northville MI 5272 16 160 24:42 7:58/M
9 Caitlin Goyer Northville MI 3934 17 161 24:43 7:58/M
10 Samantha Baldwin Highland MI 3095 18 186 25:15 8:09/M
11 Hailey Green South Lyon MI 3950 15 215 25:56 8:22/M
12 Lindsey Pajot Howell MI 4876 17 233 26:17 8:29/M
13 Lauren Bissell Vestaburg MI 3205 19 241 26:29 8:33/M
14 Haley Nelson Farmington MI 4791 17 289 27:07 8:45/M
15 Jessica Moilanen Farmington Hills M 4715 16 290 27:07 8:45/M
16 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 5193 15 307 27:22 8:50/M
17 Kaitlyn Eekhoff Dexter MI 3716 17 320 27:26 8:51/M
18 Megan Eekhoff Dexter MI 3718 19 328 27:29 8:52/M
19 Hailey Gross Northville MI 3973 16 333 27:34 8:54/M
20 Alexandria Kahler Plymouth MI 4270 15 343 27:41 8:56/M
21 Robyn Davis Canton MI 3612 19 417 28:32 9:12/M
22 Charlotte Stanbaugh Livonia MI 5351 17 424 28:36 9:14/M
23 Devon Pawloski West Bloomfield MI 4908 19 445 28:54 9:19/M
24 Jacquelyn Bowling Livonia MI 3260 15 465 29:09 9:24/M
25 Alexa Vanord South Lyon MI 5546 15 492 29:28 9:30/M
26 Emily White Mason MI 5637 15 571 30:24 9:48/M
27 Carly Giroux Waterford MI 3911 17 658 31:21 10:07/M
28 Molly Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 4553 16 720 31:51 10:16/M
29 Melanie Aguayo Clarkston MI 3022 17 768 32:21 10:26/M
30 Haylie Kozak Livonia MI 4371 15 812 32:39 10:32/M
31 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor MI 4421 17 852 32:57 10:38/M
32 Julia Lutz Livonia MI 4509 15 909 33:26 10:47/M
33 Kelsey Pachla Shelby Twp. MI 4868 17 910 33:27 10:47/M
34 Paris Guminik Farmington Hills M 3986 17 913 33:29 10:48/M
35 Shelby Valmassei Monroe MI 5535 15 968 33:58 10:57/M
36 Katie Rogers Clinton Twp. MI 5083 16 971 34:00 10:58/M
37 Valerie Weaver Clarkston MI 5615 18 1059 34:43 11:12/M
38 Alicia Dawdy Holt MI 3615 18 1095 35:04 11:19/M
39 Holly Rea Dearborn Heights M 5031 19 1128 35:21 11:24/M
40 Jessica Hertenstein Yorkville IL 4098 19 1130 35:22 11:25/M
41 Madison Schwarz Saginaw MI 5188 17 1143 35:30 11:27/M
42 Allyson Barr Belleville MI 3111 15 1167 35:45 11:32/M
43 Abbey Blanchard Canton MI 3214 19 1199 35:57 11:36/M
44 Sara Snodgrass Holt MI 5314 19 1308 36:53 11:54/M
45 Morgan Emens Onondaga MI 3742 17 1332 37:00 11:56/M
46 Haley Keeler Springport MI 4291 17 1338 37:03 11:57/M
47 Jihan Hakkani Canton MI 4001 19 1366 37:19 12:02/M
48 Sidney Vaughan Dexter MI 5552 16 1380 37:26 12:05/M
49 Amy Hughes Brighton MI 4164 18 1395 37:31 12:06/M
50 Renee Burson Howell MI 5763 19 1472 38:19 12:22/M
51 Hailey Zacharski Southgate MI 5726 17 1563 39:27 12:44/M
52 Kimmi Matsumoto Oxford MI 5783 17 1574 39:35 12:46/M
53 Devon Gale Windsor ONT 3863 16 1580 39:39 12:47/M
54 Madison Russ Canton MI 5868 18 1644 40:24 13:02/M
55 Emily Trudeau Ann Arbor MI 5501 19 1652 40:34 13:05/M
56 Maya Ross Wyandotte MI 5100 16 1659 40:43 13:08/M
57 Megan Doyle Commerce Twp. MI 3690 19 1687 41:03 13:15/M
58 Colette Zak Northville MI 5729 15 1758 41:49 13:29/M
59 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 4708 15 1779 42:07 13:35/M
60 Abigail Crandall Albion MI 3555 15 1862 43:12 13:56/M
61 Allie Molitor Canton MI 4717 18 1920 43:45 14:07/M
62 Mary Bellino Canton MI 5784 18 1999 45:13 14:35/M
63 Marina Bebes Northville MI 3135 18 2040 46:15 14:55/M
64 Jenna Feeney Oxford MI 3771 16 2078 47:26 15:18/M
65 Sabrina Smith Oxford MI 5303 16 2079 47:26 15:18/M
66 Samantha Best Westland MI 3176 15 2127 48:26 15:37/M
67 Bethany Daenzer Millington MI 3589 15 2166 49:26 15:57/M
68 Hayley Cason Canton MI 3416 19 2260 52:24 16:54/M
69 Dana Beyer Northville MI 3183 15 2263 52:26 16:55/M
70 Mariah Miller Monroe MI 4693 16 2299 53:11 17:09/M
71 Sarah Slaughter Plymouth MI 5273 19 2305 53:23 17:13/M
72 Bonnie Ford Otter Lake MI 3825 15 2310 53:27 17:15/M
73 Brooke Kackmeister Freeland MI 4266 17 2314 53:29 17:15/M
74 Emily Theisen Clawson MI 5459 16 2348 54:53 17:42/M
75 Alyssa Long Northville MI 4488 15 2365 55:34 17:55/M
76 Brea Richard Westland MI 5050 19 2439 58:19 18:49/M
77 Anisa Acevedo Frankenmuth MI 3002 19 2526 1:08:17 22:02/M

Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Disher Ypsilant MI 3674 19 3 16:26 5:18/M
2 Ryne Weisenberger Pinckney MI 5623 17 4 16:54 5:27/M
3 Jason Lerner Northville MI 4468 19 7 17:20 5:35/M
4 Jacob Bozeman Rochester Hills MI 3264 16 9 18:11 5:52/M
5 Andrew Lajoie Rochester Hills MI 4403 16 10 18:15 5:53/M
6 Jeff Baxter Novi MI 5877 16 13 18:36 6:00/M
7 Jacob Kamm Northville MI 4276 16 18 19:03 6:09/M
8 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 4467 17 21 19:24 6:15/M
9 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth MI 5791 15 23 19:32 6:18/M
10 Sean Flanagan Northville MI 3808 17 26 19:42 6:21/M
11 David Staser Oxford MI 5363 15 32 20:10 6:30/M
12 Mark Castellano Northville MI 3420 16 34 20:20 6:34/M
13 Gino Bryja Warren MI 3325 16 52 21:18 6:52/M
14 Jay Siberski White Lake MI 5248 18 56 21:31 6:56/M
15 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 5661 15 61 22:00 7:06/M
16 Jonathan Charles Ann Arbor MI 3440 17 71 22:19 7:12/M
17 Brett Cooper Clarkston MI 3517 15 97 23:10 7:28/M
18 Carl Bozeman Rochester Hills MI 3263 18 138 24:19 7:51/M
19 Niko Apostolakis Lakewood OH 5872 15 142 24:22 7:52/M
20 Dominick Fenech Ypsilant MI 3781 15 175 24:59 8:04/M
21 Joshua Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 3208 16 188 25:18 8:10/M
22 Jacob Griffith Westland MI 3961 15 224 26:03 8:24/M
23 Mike Szymanski Shelby Twp. MI 5435 17 236 26:22 8:30/M
24 Corey Hodges Milan MI 4121 15 371 28:02 9:03/M
25 Brian Oldani Plymouth MI 3027 15 418 28:33 9:13/M
26 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 5079 15 419 28:33 9:13/M
27 James Tucker Plymouth MI 3330 15 423 28:35 9:13/M
28 Javier Guadiana Canton MI 3894 15 425 28:36 9:14/M
29 Lewis Marshall Oxford MI 4563 17 520 29:53 9:38/M
30 Griffin Kozak Livonia MI 4370 16 524 29:57 9:40/M
31 Andrew Assenmacher Dearborn MI 3075 18 543 30:09 9:44/M
32 Clayton Ainscough Ecorse MI 5870 15 627 30:55 9:58/M
33 Noah Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4722 15 701 31:41 10:13/M
34 Tyler Whitehead Northville MI 5813 17 710 31:47 10:15/M
35 Paul Cichon Holly MI 3471 15 960 33:54 10:56/M
36 Seth Betman West Bloomfield MI 3179 15 1062 34:44 11:12/M
37 Justin Wood Trenton MI 5679 15 1295 36:45 11:51/M
38 Cameron Fraser Linden MI 3837 15 1362 37:16 12:01/M
39 Gregory Marshall Oxford MI 4562 15 1575 39:35 12:46/M
40 Will Thacker Milan MI 5456 17 1784 42:12 13:37/M
41 Chrisopher Robbins Belleville MI 5064 15 1868 43:16 13:57/M
42 Nick Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5369 15 2006 45:21 14:38/M
43 Benjamin Romanik New Hudson MI 5798 15 2193 50:07 16:10/M
44 Nathan Bookmyer Frankenmuth MI 3235 19 2525 1:08:17 22:02/M

Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 4085 23 46 21:05 6:48/M
2 Dana Davidson Ann Arbor MI 3606 21 85 22:41 7:19/M
3 Ashley Grant Belleville MI 3938 24 86 22:43 7:20/M
4 Leah Larson Livonia MI 4425 23 127 24:04 7:46/M
5 Julianne Decker Plymouth MI 3626 23 165 24:45 7:59/M
6 Courtney Jenkins Pinckney MI 4207 20 169 24:48 8:00/M
7 Samantha Gagnon Big Rapids MI 3860 22 222 26:00 8:23/M
8 Shannon Pawloski West Bloomfield MI 4909 21 302 27:19 8:49/M
9 Nicole Rottell Plymouth MI 5103 22 308 27:22 8:50/M
10 Aly Brecht Elwell MI 3278 23 407 28:25 9:10/M
11 Chelsea Larsen Dexter MI 4422 24 452 28:57 9:20/M
12 Julie Baranowski Sothgate MI 3101 22 487 29:24 9:29/M
13 Ahleah Laplante Monroe MI 4416 23 515 29:48 9:37/M
14 Caitlin Burns Westland MI 3359 23 521 29:54 9:39/M
15 Alison Corso Dearborn MI 3531 22 572 30:24 9:48/M
16 Kelsey Waugh Dearborn MI 5611 24 611 30:44 9:55/M
17 Katie Schultz Lincoln Park MI 5184 21 612 30:47 9:56/M
18 Loren Weber Milan MI 5617 22 632 30:59 10:00/M
19 Allison Sell Ypsilant MI 5213 23 633 30:59 10:00/M
20 Gina Worful Plymouth MI 5683 24 650 31:12 10:04/M
21 Jillian Finch Commerce Twp. MI 3794 24 677 31:30 10:10/M
22 Caitlin Wendecker Westland MI 5626 22 702 31:42 10:14/M
23 Samantha Meeker Livonia MI 4651 22 729 31:53 10:17/M
24 Jaclyn Hoover Canton MI 4148 23 769 32:21 10:26/M
25 Samantha Lafrance Macomb Twp. MI 4401 23 772 32:23 10:27/M
26 Jennifer Rosecrans Southgate MI 5098 22 791 32:31 10:29/M
27 Emily Wiedmaier Plymouth MI 5648 24 799 32:34 10:30/M
28 Alexa Kraft Farmington Hills M 4373 22 809 32:38 10:32/M
29 Lauren Prickett Macomb Twp. MI 4990 23 829 32:45 10:34/M
30 Katie Larin Ann Arbor MI 4419 20 853 32:58 10:38/M
31 Mary Mares Troy MI 4556 22 865 33:06 10:41/M
32 Kirstin Werder Bloomfield MI 5897 23 866 33:06 10:41/M
33 Kate Ballesteros Flushing MI 3096 23 885 33:14 10:43/M
34 Stephanie Hildebrandt Belleville MI 4102 22 967 33:57 10:57/M
35 Kimberly Conn Ann Arbor MI 3506 23 978 34:04 10:59/M
36 Katrina Yelick Plymouth MI 5709 22 985 34:08 11:01/M
37 Loren Camano Westland MI 3384 24 1055 34:42 11:12/M
38 Jordan Daniels Jacksonville NC 3597 21 1061 34:43 11:12/M
39 Baleigh Schuler Dundee MI 5179 20 1067 34:47 11:13/M
40 Alyssa Jackson Waterford MI 4187 23 1083 34:55 11:16/M
41 Sarah Maitre Maidstone ONT 4532 24 1134 35:24 11:25/M
42 Caitlin Reyer-Adkins Taylor MI 3396 21 1139 35:29 11:27/M
43 Andrea Ellison Adrian MI 3732 22 1152 35:36 11:29/M
44 Jahnvi Patel Plymouth MI 5781 21 1176 35:48 11:33/M
45 Rachel Bostic Rockwood MI 3251 23 1189 35:52 11:34/M
46 Samantha Thomas Canton MI 5469 23 1197 35:56 11:35/M
47 Jennifer Nichols Garden City MI 4805 23 1214 36:03 11:38/M
48 Katie Torok Garden City MI 5488 23 1229 36:10 11:40/M
49 Emilee Bohde Roseville MI 3231 24 1231 36:11 11:40/M
50 Becca Boss Waterford MI 3249 24 1247 36:21 11:44/M
51 Erin Hill Milan MI 4104 23 1257 36:29 11:46/M
52 Kristen Ruster Plymouth MI 5123 24 1261 36:34 11:48/M
53 Kayla Ferguson Southgate MI 3784 22 1265 36:35 11:48/M
54 Andrea Sherzer Manchester MI 5232 24 1267 36:36 11:48/M
55 Hannah Reinker Plymouth MI 5041 23 1270 36:37 11:49/M
56 Chelsea Murray Canton MI 4773 21 1290 36:43 11:51/M
57 Claire Hoagland Dexter MI 3223 24 1329 37:00 11:56/M
58 Chelsea Ledford Saline MI 4441 23 1360 37:16 12:01/M
59 Rebecca Williamsen Brighton MI 5866 20 1392 37:29 12:05/M
60 Regan Schmenk Linden MI 5162 21 1405 37:35 12:07/M
61 Veronika Olszewski Ann Arbor MI 4849 20 1432 37:51 12:13/M
62 Andrea Fontenot Southgate MI 3824 23 1447 37:58 12:15/M
63 Jordan Herndel Howell MI 5771 23 1449 38:01 12:16/M
64 Katelynn Kreutzman Livonia MI 4381 23 1465 38:10 12:19/M
65 Ashley Martin Walled Lake MI 4570 24 1479 38:24 12:23/M
66 Melanie Brown Belleville MI 3313 23 1502 38:44 12:30/M
67 Kirstie Newall Canton MI 4796 23 1510 38:51 12:32/M
68 Maria Ricchio Hawthorn Woods IL 5049 23 1512 38:52 12:32/M
69 Ashley McNamara Novi MI 4645 22 1515 38:54 12:33/M
70 Kayley Dahring Northville MI 3592 21 1616 40:04 12:55/M
71 Sarah Newlin Dearborn MI 4797 21 1620 40:08 12:57/M
72 Robin Weaver Clarkston MI 5613 20 1713 41:16 13:19/M
73 Danielle Roma Farmington Hills M 5086 24 1720 41:20 13:20/M
74 Olivia Lefeve Allen Park MI 5756 23 1732 41:35 13:25/M
75 Ashley Johnston Redford MI 4231 23 1755 41:47 13:29/M
76 Kelly Harms Sterling Heights M 4036 21 1769 41:55 13:31/M
77 Nicole Barber Kentwood MI 3107 24 1772 42:00 13:33/M
78 Melissa Byers South Lyon MI 3374 21 1807 42:34 13:44/M
79 Briana Bradley Canton MI 3267 24 1824 42:47 13:48/M
80 Leah Rust Rochester Hills MI 5122 24 1880 43:24 14:00/M
81 Samantha Manning Taylor MI 4545 22 1883 43:25 14:00/M
82 Courtney Briskey Macomb Twp. MI 3292 24 1894 43:28 14:01/M
83 Emily Dewitt Ortonville MI 3654 24 1902 43:34 14:03/M
84 Tiffany Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 5129 22 1908 43:38 14:05/M
85 Rebecca Saldana Lincoln Park MI 5131 22 1910 43:38 14:05/M
86 Danielle Stephens Plymouth MI 5381 20 1921 43:45 14:07/M
87 Gina Piazza Troy MI 4944 22 1955 44:26 14:20/M
88 Alicia Tonsager Clio MI 5482 24 1969 44:38 14:24/M
89 Jenna Gallegos Sunfield MI 3867 21 2034 46:05 14:52/M
90 Juliana Pope Ypsilant MI 4980 24 2072 47:22 15:17/M
91 Racheal Davis Holly MI 3611 20 2101 47:55 15:27/M
92 Danielle Yarnall Waterford MI 5704 24 2102 47:55 15:27/M
93 Ashley Branch Bloomfield MI 3269 24 2107 48:04 15:30/M
94 Krista Chinavare S. Rockwood MI 3451 24 2122 48:23 15:36/M
95 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 3280 20 2174 49:35 16:00/M
96 Kalae Atwell Royal Oak MI 5787 24 2207 50:33 16:18/M
97 Megan Videto Concord MI 5567 24 2228 51:08 16:30/M
98 Brandi Bates Goodrich MI 3122 22 2229 51:14 16:32/M
99 Alyse Anderson Plymouth MI 3044 22 2286 52:58 17:05/M
100 Meghan Powers Livonia MI 4988 22 2298 53:08 17:08/M
101 Megan Cooper Ypsilant MI 456 24 2403 56:42 18:17/M
102 Suzanne Russell Canton MI 5121 24 2519 1:05:59 21:17/M
103 Brittany Young Canton MI 5716 23 2520 1:05:59 21:17/M
104 Anna Brock Plymouth MI 3298 24 2529 1:09:38 22:28/M

Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christopher Madziar Essexville MI 3970 24 2 16:21 5:16/M
2 Nick Booth Livonia MI 3236 21 27 19:45 6:22/M
3 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 5190 24 59 21:51 7:03/M
4 Adam Stempin Canton MI 5377 21 75 22:27 7:15/M
5 Mack Monegan Ann Arbor MI 4724 24 83 22:39 7:18/M
6 Corey Stanbaugh Livonia MI 5352 22 99 23:15 7:30/M
7 Evan Schultz Berkley MI 5183 23 137 24:17 7:50/M
8 Shane Kennedy Canton MI 4655 22 148 24:28 7:54/M
9 Christopher Tome Westland MI 5481 23 153 24:34 7:55/M
10 Patrick Sollars Grand Rapids MI 5322 23 225 26:07 8:25/M
11 Yevgeniy Ilchenko Warren MI 4179 24 273 26:58 8:42/M
12 Matt Harkeader Ypsilanti MI 4064 23 519 29:52 9:38/M
13 Michael Deiotte Bloomfield Hills M 3633 21 523 29:55 9:39/M
14 Michael Reinker Plymouth MI 5042 24 542 30:09 9:44/M
15 Kyle Hotte Canton MI 4154 23 794 32:31 10:29/M
16 Erik Denny Canton MI 3649 23 803 32:36 10:31/M
17 Roger Skrzynski Riverview MI 5271 24 858 33:00 10:39/M
18 Alan Mardini Canton MI 4555 22 991 34:09 11:01/M
19 Swirish Srinivasan Bloomfield Hills M 5780 21 1182 35:49 11:33/M
20 Matthew Williamsen Brighton MI 5865 21 1390 37:29 12:05/M
21 Trever Plummer Garden City MI 5899 24 1441 37:53 12:13/M
22 Mirabella Olszewski Ann Arbor MI 4848 23 1452 38:02 12:16/M
23 Brandon Cutcher Taylor MI 5862 23 1673 40:53 13:11/M
24 Jimis Shukri Livonia MI 5245 23 1909 43:38 14:05/M
25 Robert Sadowski Jr Lincoln Park MI 5130 21 1911 43:39 14:05/M
26 Benjamin Deland Ypsilant MI 567 24 1933 44:04 14:13/M
27 Derek Anderson Plymouth MI 3047 24 2306 53:25 17:14/M
28 Matthew Hull Canton MI 4275 21 2445 58:25 18:51/M

Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Hunter Plymouth MI 4169 28 117 23:51 7:42/M
2 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 4305 28 119 23:52 7:42/M
3 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 3791 26 171 24:49 8:00/M
4 Nadine Galbraith Wixom MI 3862 27 178 25:04 8:05/M
5 Alicia Sparkes Windsor MI 5333 28 179 25:07 8:06/M
6 Marybeth Hyvonen Saint Clair Shores 4176 29 198 25:33 8:15/M
7 Christie Miller Ann Arbor MI 4686 26 200 25:38 8:16/M
8 Allison Strouse Mount Pleasant MI 5892 25 204 25:45 8:18/M
9 Kelsey Penebaker Ann Arbor MI 4920 25 227 26:09 8:26/M
10 Danielle Gabnel Plymouth MI 4877 29 240 26:27 8:32/M
11 Kristi King Belle Rives ONT 4237 27 252 26:44 8:37/M
12 Sarah Proctor Ann Arbor MI 4998 26 293 27:08 8:45/M
13 Becky Nieman Westland MI 4809 25 335 27:35 8:54/M
14 Jackie Carr Ypsilanti MI 5840 29 340 27:37 8:55/M
15 Jill Degowske Farmington Hills M 3630 27 389 28:10 9:05/M
16 Ashleigh Tazzioli Troy MI 5444 27 400 28:21 9:09/M
17 Julia Nobles Vassar MI 4820 29 428 28:39 9:15/M
18 Eileen Dixon Lansing MI 3676 27 434 28:42 9:15/M
19 Elizabeth Townsend Farmington MI 5489 27 435 28:42 9:15/M
20 Jennifer Pham Farmington Hills M 4937 26 453 28:57 9:20/M
21 Darya Alacure Dearborn Heights M 5854 25 455 28:58 9:21/M
22 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 3299 25 468 29:10 9:25/M
23 Rebecca Adams Canton MI 3011 29 471 29:13 9:25/M
24 Naomi Smith Royal Oak MI 5301 25 478 29:21 9:28/M
25 Sierra Tittle Seattle WA 5475 26 489 29:27 9:30/M
26 Caroline Laporte Belle River ONT 4418 28 491 29:28 9:30/M
27 Corinne Bertolino Canton MI 3173 25 505 29:41 9:35/M
28 Lindsay Morris Rochester Hills MI 4742 27 529 30:04 9:42/M
29 Jillian Suidan Novi MI 5412 27 530 30:05 9:42/M
30 Melissa Helberg Ann Arbor MI 4070 25 539 30:08 9:43/M
31 Jennifer Clapp Walled Lake MI 3478 28 562 30:20 9:47/M
32 Karen Hirschfield Lake Orion MI 4114 28 564 30:20 9:47/M
33 Erica Bergstrom Walled Lake MI 3170 28 575 30:25 9:49/M
34 Heba Jawad Dearborn MI 4205 26 588 30:29 9:50/M
35 Thea Bude Plymouth MI 3336 28 599 30:36 9:52/M
36 Jennifer Debeau Belleville MI 3620 26 623 30:53 9:58/M
37 Kristi Worful Plymouth MI 5684 26 631 30:58 9:59/M
38 Jessica Schwarz Plymouth MI 5187 26 641 31:03 10:01/M
39 Heather Mazzre Brighton MI 5823 28 643 31:05 10:02/M
40 Emily Gallinger Ypsilant MI 3868 25 644 31:05 10:02/M
41 Jennifer Lyons Columbus OH 4514 26 645 31:06 10:02/M
42 Melissa Denny Canton MI 3650 25 652 31:15 10:05/M
43 Meagan Snavely Novi MI 5310 25 659 31:21 10:07/M
44 Meghan Oaks Belleville MI 4834 26 663 31:25 10:08/M
45 Tina Stopczynski Bloomfield Hills M 5396 27 689 31:37 10:12/M
46 Carrie Cubberly Ann Arbor MI 3566 29 698 31:40 10:13/M
47 Cassie Grant Saline MI 3939 28 699 31:40 10:13/M
48 Elise Napier Ann Arbor MI 4778 28 708 31:45 10:15/M
49 Erin Kaltz Plymouth MI 4274 25 711 31:47 10:15/M
50 Hannah Simmons Royal Oak MI 5259 29 718 31:50 10:16/M
51 Amy Carmichael Wheeling IL 4095 27 726 31:53 10:17/M
52 Nicolette Romans Royal Oak MI 5088 26 728 31:53 10:17/M
53 Cambria Krueger Royal Oak MI 4383 27 735 31:58 10:19/M
54 Samantha Steere Linden MI 5366 26 745 32:05 10:21/M
55 Jamie Harmon Mt. Pleasant MI 4034 26 754 32:09 10:22/M
56 Lauren Hastings Northville MI 5893 25 762 32:16 10:25/M
57 Shawntoria Starks Westland MI 5360 26 770 32:22 10:26/M
58 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 3166 25 800 32:34 10:30/M
59 Kristen Oteng South Lyon MI 4857 28 816 32:41 10:33/M
60 Kimberly Shaum Ann Arbor MI 5223 26 818 32:42 10:33/M
61 Jeanette Uhley Commerce Twp. MI 5522 25 830 32:46 10:34/M
62 Lauren Staniszewski Clawson MI 5356 29 843 32:54 10:37/M
63 Sommer McIntosh Canton MI 4628 28 904 33:24 10:46/M
64 Brooke Duquette Chatham ONT 3705 26 932 33:38 10:51/M
65 Melissa Hyer South Lyon MI 4175 26 935 33:41 10:52/M
66 Rachel Marshall Macomb Twp. MI 4564 25 954 33:51 10:55/M
67 Alexa Lindsay Waterford MI 4479 27 958 33:53 10:56/M
68 Tamara Miller Royal Oak MI 4699 29 959 33:53 10:56/M
69 Ashley Zair West Bloomfield MI 5728 25 963 33:57 10:57/M
70 Haley Densmore Farmington Hills M 3651 27 966 33:57 10:57/M
71 Shannon Whittemore Algonac MI 5644 28 974 34:00 10:58/M
72 Rebekah Achtenberg Farmington Hills M 3003 26 984 34:07 11:00/M
73 Lindsay Cliff Northville MI 3483 27 987 34:08 11:01/M
74 Jessica Reade Livonia MI 5033 29 989 34:09 11:01/M
75 Andrea Patterson Plymouth MI 4900 26 992 34:11 11:02/M
76 Gabby Mayes Kalamazoo MI 4594 25 994 34:11 11:02/M
77 Jennifer Harrison Ferndale MI 4045 26 997 34:12 11:02/M
78 Kate Buckner Farmington MI 3333 27 1000 34:13 11:02/M
79 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 5304 25 1005 34:15 11:03/M
80 Alexis Kone Detroit MI 5751 27 1006 34:15 11:03/M
81 Lauren Warren Novi MI 5605 28 1025 34:27 11:07/M
82 Emily Scheer Canton MI 5155 27 1029 34:28 11:07/M
83 Lindsey Betz Springport MI 3180 27 1051 34:40 11:11/M
84 Katrina Seibert Plymouth MI 5210 28 1066 34:46 11:13/M
85 Christine Wlosinski Waterford MI 5676 27 1080 34:54 11:15/M
86 Christine Johnston Waterford MI 4232 29 1100 35:06 11:19/M
87 Sara Walker Lansing MI 5587 25 1102 35:06 11:19/M
88 Shelby Richardson Woodslee ONT 5052 25 1124 35:20 11:24/M
89 Libby Kryskowski Canton MI 4385 28 1131 35:22 11:25/M
90 Lyndsie Kerr Ferndale MI 4307 28 1151 35:35 11:29/M
91 Meghann Demarchi Ann Arbor MI 3640 27 1153 35:36 11:29/M
92 Nicole Muraca Northville MI 4770 28 1157 35:38 11:30/M
93 Lori Peach Plymouth MI 4911 27 1159 35:38 11:30/M
94 Anne Maxwell Clarkston MI 4591 25 1160 35:38 11:30/M
95 Allison Singer Fraser MI 5262 29 1164 35:41 11:31/M
96 Samantha Gates Southgate MI 3882 27 1165 35:44 11:32/M
97 Angie Herrick Flushing MI 4096 27 1168 35:46 11:32/M
98 Kristin Elam Dearborn MI 3721 28 1187 35:51 11:34/M
99 Jessica Carlson Jackson MI 3398 29 1192 35:55 11:35/M
100 Tracy Newsom Westland MI 4800 26 1230 36:10 11:40/M
101 Lindsey Corso Dearborn MI 3533 26 1254 36:28 11:46/M
102 Heather Brown Monroe MI 3310 26 1264 36:34 11:48/M
103 Kirstin Near Bridgeport MI 4784 26 1273 36:39 11:49/M
104 Erica Haseman Portage MI 4051 27 1274 36:39 11:49/M
105 Angela Enck Holly MI 3747 25 1275 36:39 11:49/M
106 Jean Motta Sterling Heights M 4747 27 1279 36:40 11:50/M
107 Emily Burr Chelesa MI 3360 25 1288 36:42 11:50/M
108 Sara Belvedere Grosse Pointe Woods 3157 29 1311 36:54 11:54/M
109 Kaitlyn Kunz Ann Arbor MI 4388 26 1317 36:57 11:55/M
110 Renuka Hermon Ann Arbor MI 4084 25 1322 36:57 11:55/M
111 Kati Jewell Fenton MI 4214 29 1326 36:59 11:56/M
112 Tara Buhrow Brighton MI 3339 28 1330 37:00 11:56/M
113 Philesha Tresik Southgate MI 5496 28 1365 37:18 12:02/M
114 Amalia Garrick Flat Rock MI 3880 28 1367 37:19 12:02/M
115 Stuti Shah Flat Rock MI 5818 29 1376 37:24 12:04/M
116 Jessica Radford Novi MI 5009 26 1389 37:29 12:05/M
117 Laura Arnold Canton MI 3065 26 1394 37:30 12:06/M
118 Kim Hutchinson Freeland MI 4172 28 1421 37:41 12:09/M
119 Fawn Poet Hartland MI 4963 27 1425 37:44 12:10/M
120 Sam Mertins Detroit MI 4661 26 1431 37:49 12:12/M
121 Jane Blount Lansing MI 3224 26 1443 37:53 12:13/M
122 Laura Helmkamp Ann Arbor MI 4075 25 1459 38:08 12:18/M
123 Jessica Scott Livonia MI 5200 26 1466 38:11 12:19/M
124 Molly Bergsbaken Macomb Twp. MI 3169 28 1481 38:26 12:24/M
125 Holly Torgerson Warren MI 5484 25 1483 38:27 12:24/M
126 Erika Nice South Lyon MI 4801 27 1489 38:32 12:26/M
127 Lauren Moran Livonia MI 4739 28 1505 38:46 12:30/M
128 Allison Poland Taylor MI 4967 27 1526 39:03 12:36/M
129 Melissa Woytovich Garden City MI 5687 28 1529 39:04 12:36/M
130 Jordan Nelson Ann Arbor MI 4792 28 1531 39:05 12:36/M
131 Jamie Hodder Ypsilant MI 4120 29 1532 39:05 12:36/M
132 Beth Campbell Warren MI 3389 27 1542 39:10 12:38/M
133 Krystal Ellis Troy MI 3730 26 1552 39:18 12:41/M
134 Emily Garbutt Westland MI 3874 25 1553 39:18 12:41/M
135 Jessica Andrus Plymouth MI 3058 25 1570 39:31 12:45/M
136 Laura Kilgore Dearborn MI 4321 26 1608 40:01 12:55/M
137 Mireille Telners Troy MI 5446 25 1618 40:05 12:56/M
138 Mary Nyhuis Troy MI 4832 29 1624 40:14 12:59/M
139 Stacey Braund Sterling Heights M 3274 26 1647 40:29 13:04/M
140 Marie Marcelino Ann Arbor MI 4550 28 1648 40:31 13:04/M
141 Wendy Krekeler Livonia MI 4380 27 1655 40:36 13:06/M
142 Marybeth Degrood Livonia MI 3632 27 1657 40:39 13:07/M
143 Kodi Kemp Wardsville ONT 4297 27 1671 40:52 13:11/M
144 Rachael Osborne Jackson MI 5884 25 1708 41:14 13:18/M
145 Colleen Cassady Farmington MI 3418 27 1712 41:15 13:18/M
146 Chelsea Barker East Lansing MI 3109 29 1718 41:19 13:20/M
147 Brigid Bresnihan Farmington Hills M 3282 25 1721 41:20 13:20/M
148 Natalie Bedard Westland MI 3138 28 1738 41:39 13:26/M
149 Kay Fedewa Northville MI 3770 27 1741 41:40 13:26/M
150 Shikha Garg Ann Arbor MI 4830 26 1744 41:42 13:27/M
151 Jacqule Hatch Howell MI 3565 27 1747 41:44 13:28/M
152 Mollie Bell Ypsilant MI 3153 28 1749 41:46 13:28/M
153 Ana Moncion Rochester Hills MI 4723 26 1751 41:46 13:28/M
154 Rebecca Farwell Farmington Hills M 3765 27 1754 41:47 13:29/M
155 Alexis Sumner Royal Oak MI 5419 29 1766 41:54 13:31/M
156 Kristen Spedding Plymouth MI 5337 28 1780 42:07 13:35/M
157 Ashley Yoder Allen Park MI 5714 26 1783 42:10 13:36/M
158 Christine Mulka Garden City MI 4763 29 1798 42:26 13:41/M
159 Diane Schroeder Dearborn Heights M 5175 26 1834 42:51 13:49/M
160 Emily Meyers Chicago IL 4665 28 1845 43:02 13:53/M
161 Kristin Bauer Plymouth MI 3124 29 1851 43:05 13:54/M
162 Evelyn Guzauskas Livonia MI 3990 26 1857 43:09 13:55/M
163 Anna Nowakewski Harper Woods MI 5891 29 1871 43:19 13:58/M
164 Maria Hiller Novi MI 4107 28 1882 43:25 14:00/M
165 Michelle Green Portage MI 3953 29 1904 43:36 14:04/M
166 Bethany Reade Clio MI 5032 25 1914 43:43 14:06/M
167 Jessica Johnston Warren MI 4234 28 1916 43:43 14:06/M
168 Jennifer Svirbly Plymouth MI 2304 27 1937 44:08 14:14/M
169 Lisa Garbutt Westland MI 3875 26 1951 44:21 14:18/M
170 Tiffany Holloway Westland MI 4141 26 1980 44:48 14:27/M
171 Megan Gosling Plymouth MI 3930 28 1992 45:07 14:33/M
172 Jen Johnson Allegan MI 4220 29 1997 45:13 14:35/M
173 Stephanie Patterson Northville MI 4901 28 2008 45:23 14:38/M
174 Meredith Najduch Royal Oak MI 4777 29 2029 45:52 14:48/M
175 Abbie Gentile Trenton MI 3889 25 2046 46:34 15:01/M
176 Angelica Arens Beverly Hills MI 3063 25 2064 47:09 15:13/M
177 Colleen Cox Wyandotte MI 3545 28 2068 47:15 15:15/M
178 Tiffani Earehart South Lyon MI 3712 26 2076 47:25 15:18/M
179 Heather Keen South Rockwood MI 4293 28 2123 48:24 15:37/M
180 Robin Hall Canton MI 4012 26 2143 48:46 15:44/M
181 Abigail Hill-Kennedy Linden MI 4108 25 2172 49:31 15:58/M
182 Laura Scipione Allen Park MI 5195 27 2197 50:12 16:12/M
183 Alison Brown Canton MI 3306 26 2206 50:32 16:18/M
184 Sarah Sherwood Chelesa MI 5231 25 2226 51:06 16:29/M
185 Brittni Bates Clinton Twp. MI 3123 26 2230 51:16 16:32/M
186 Alexa Korpal Brighton MI 4364 28 2307 53:26 17:14/M
187 Alexis Adams Dexter MI 3005 27 2308 53:26 17:14/M
188 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 4654 27 2339 54:33 17:36/M
189 Karry Samulski Berkley MI 2078 27 2369 55:43 17:58/M
190 Megan Fortney Northville MI 3828 28 2374 55:57 18:03/M
191 Ashley Brumitt Niles MI 3318 27 2376 55:58 18:03/M
192 Megan Cox Fort Wayne IN 3548 28 2377 55:58 18:03/M
193 Jessica Kubanek Lincoln Park MI 4386 26 2383 56:11 18:07/M
194 Kim Erdelen Dearborn Heights M 3015 27 2447 58:27 18:51/M
195 Stephanie Dygert Owosso MI 3710 25 2456 58:54 19:00/M
196 Jamie Feltner Ann Arbor MI 3777 25 2482 1:00:29 19:31/M
197 Rashonda Jones Ypsilant MI 4249 29 2501 1:02:10 20:03/M
198 Angela Tuscany Lenox MI 5519 26 2507 1:03:04 20:21/M
199 Jamie Briggs Waterford MI 3289 27 2509 1:03:08 20:22/M
200 Heather Cole Plymouth MI 3497 27 2510 1:03:09 20:22/M
201 Elizabeth Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 5758 28 2514 1:04:09 20:42/M
202 Leah Elbe Lincoln Park MI 3722 28 2515 1:05:16 21:03/M
203 Amy Toon Lincoln Park MI 5483 26 2517 1:05:17 21:04/M
204 Yvonne Winter Novi MI 2551 26 2534

Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Scott Moore Rochester MI 3743 29 5 17:12 5:33/M
2 Luis Delgado Plymouth MI 3635 27 11 18:24 5:56/M
3 Kyle Wilkinson Marquette MI 5887 26 12 18:30 5:58/M
4 Rollin Garcia Waterford MI 3877 29 44 20:56 6:45/M
5 Mike Palombo Novi MI 4878 26 70 22:19 7:12/M
6 Rajesh Chennagowni Ann Arbor MI 3447 29 113 23:46 7:40/M
7 Troy Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 4087 29 124 23:58 7:44/M
8 Peter Turpel Troy MI 5515 28 151 24:31 7:55/M
9 Dan Bertolino Canton MI 3174 25 229 26:12 8:27/M
10 Matthew Howard Farmington Hills M 4157 28 237 26:24 8:31/M
11 Steven Maynard Mt. Pleasant MI 4597 25 369 27:59 9:02/M
12 Thomas Reade Clio MI 5036 25 378 28:04 9:03/M
13 Dan Staniszewski Clawson MI 5355 29 411 28:28 9:11/M
14 Jeremy Foszcz Canton MI 3831 27 422 28:34 9:13/M
15 Thomas Burk Redford MI 3353 29 429 28:39 9:15/M
16 Jordan Smart Plymouth MI 5280 25 527 30:02 9:41/M
17 Todd Hawes Berkley MI 4058 28 569 30:22 9:48/M
18 Santino Favot South Lyon MI 3769 26 615 30:50 9:57/M
19 Chris Grant Saline MI 3940 28 700 31:41 10:13/M
20 Josh Sabes Auburn Hills MI 5126 27 709 31:46 10:15/M
21 Mark Huizenga Ann Arbor MI 4166 27 716 31:49 10:16/M
22 Jonathan Stempin Plymouth MI 5378 29 801 32:34 10:30/M
23 David Musselwhite Oak Park MI 4774 25 835 32:50 10:35/M
24 Brandyn Brazee East Lansing MI 3276 26 911 33:27 10:47/M
25 Richard Beck Canton MI 3136 26 1147 35:33 11:28/M
26 Matt Burr Chelesa MI 3361 26 1287 36:42 11:50/M
27 Justin Trudeau Farmington Hills M 5502 26 1293 36:44 11:51/M
28 Ryan Stewart Dexter MI 3395 26 1331 37:00 11:56/M
29 Matthew Tupps Ypsilant MI 5507 28 1464 38:10 12:19/M
30 Andrew Campbell Warren MI 3387 27 1541 39:10 12:38/M
31 Jonathan McEnhill Westland MI 4616 27 1615 40:04 12:55/M
32 Bara Kathawa Sterling Heights M 4281 27 1714 41:16 13:19/M
33 Nicholas Rose Allen Park MI 5096 28 1756 41:47 13:29/M
34 Dan Armbruster Westland MI 3064 26 1978 44:46 14:26/M
35 Jeffrey Rourk Woodhave MI 5104 29 2077 47:26 15:18/M
36 Paul Hess Plymouth MI 4099 27 2419 57:17 18:29/M
37 Brett Russell Plymouth MI 5119 27 2528 1:09:35 22:27/M
38 Mark Mayberry Highland MI 2734 28 2535

Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michelle Urben Sterling Heights M 5527 30 38 20:29 6:36/M
2 Jennifer Sanderson Jackson MI 5138 30 121 23:53 7:42/M
3 Kelly Kachnowski Ferndale MI 4264 34 131 24:09 7:47/M
4 Julie Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 3051 31 134 24:12 7:48/M
5 Barbara Grzembski-Stralko Livonia MI 3980 31 166 24:46 7:59/M
6 Kristel Coronado Commerce Twp. MI 3528 31 194 25:25 8:12/M
7 Natalie Morand Belle River ONT 4740 30 254 26:46 8:38/M
8 Kara Mason Commerce Twp. MI 4576 34 260 26:48 8:39/M
9 Krystal Rahman Livonia MI 5013 31 285 27:04 8:44/M
10 Aleisha Miller Northville MI 4683 34 288 27:07 8:45/M
11 Natalie Staroba Canton MI 5361 33 291 27:08 8:45/M
12 Barbara Malnar-Styke Plymouth MI 4538 32 327 27:29 8:52/M
13 Simone Langen Novi MI 4410 31 334 27:35 8:54/M
14 Sarah Rickard White Lake MI 5053 30 362 27:49 8:58/M
15 Mary Masiarak-Byars Westland MI 4574 30 394 28:16 9:07/M
16 Sharon Chapp Wolverine Lake MI 3437 31 395 28:18 9:08/M
17 Elizabeth Schmitt Plymouth MI 5163 34 398 28:19 9:08/M
18 Ilaaf Darrat Plymouth MI 5864 33 399 28:20 9:08/M
19 Carmen Soucie Wyandotte MI 5328 32 408 28:27 9:11/M
20 Katy Fritts Ann Arbor MI 3846 34 433 28:42 9:15/M
21 Melissa Bewersdorf Northville MI 3182 33 438 28:44 9:16/M
22 Lisa Lewis Berkley MI 4475 31 450 28:55 9:20/M
23 Amy Atkinson New Baltimore MI 3076 34 477 29:19 9:27/M
24 Kate Hall Sterling Heights M 4011 31 509 29:43 9:35/M
25 Em Nightingale Rochester MI 4811 31 511 29:45 9:36/M
26 Andrea Ronse Macomb Twp. MI 5091 31 532 30:05 9:42/M
27 Saoh Ling Tran Raymundo Troy MI 5493 33 534 30:06 9:43/M
28 Trang Dinh Royal Oak MI 3670 30 537 30:07 9:43/M
29 Karen Delbeke Clarkston MI 568 31 538 30:08 9:43/M
30 Elizabeth Kerin Cedar Springs MI 4302 33 540 30:08 9:43/M
31 Kristy Ruffing Madison Heights MI 2046 30 541 30:08 9:43/M
32 Kristina Haley Dexter MI 4006 34 550 30:13 9:45/M
33 Samantha MacKenzie New Baltimore MI 4523 31 552 30:14 9:45/M
34 Laura Watson Canton MI 5610 30 554 30:15 9:45/M
35 Jill Hart Brownstown MI 5752 33 561 30:17 9:46/M
36 Anna Marie Baxter Sterling Heights M 3127 34 565 30:20 9:47/M
37 Sara Delgado Grosse Pointe Woods 3636 33 568 30:21 9:47/M
38 Courtney Stinson Milan MI 5393 30 581 30:26 9:49/M
39 Sarah March Waterford MI 4551 32 586 30:28 9:50/M
40 Fardowsa Maalin Roeville MI 4516 33 602 30:37 9:53/M
41 Brenna Wheeler Brighton MI 5636 33 605 30:38 9:53/M
42 Julie Borowski Livonia MI 3239 33 607 30:40 9:54/M
43 Dawn Vickery Plainwell MI 5566 31 608 30:42 9:54/M
44 Meghan Collinge Rochester Hills MI 3500 30 620 30:53 9:58/M
45 Maria Isabel Santa Oruz Rochester Hills MI 5757 32 628 30:56 9:59/M
46 Megan Coultas Plymouth MI 3537 30 637 31:00 10:00/M
47 Melissa Rosloniec Fpo NY 5099 30 664 31:25 10:08/M
48 Joanne Patel Woodhaven MI 5817 30 669 31:27 10:09/M
49 Callan Carlstedt Ypsilant MI 3399 31 684 31:35 10:11/M
50 Stephanie Sullivan Belleville MI 5416 32 697 31:40 10:13/M
51 Jacqueline Sosin Saint Clair Shores 5327 31 722 31:51 10:16/M
52 Kristin Finley Livonia MI 3799 31 724 31:52 10:17/M
53 Melissa Sultana Pinckney MI 5797 31 736 31:58 10:19/M
54 Brie Goubeaux Southgate MI 3932 34 743 32:04 10:21/M
55 Rebecca Himm Northville MI 4109 34 773 32:23 10:27/M
56 Jennifer Spindler St. Clair Shores M 5340 33 784 32:29 10:29/M
57 Katherine Allan Commerce Twp. MI 3033 30 790 32:31 10:29/M
58 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 3485 31 808 32:38 10:32/M
59 Amber Byers Ypsilant MI 3372 34 815 32:41 10:33/M
60 Kate Nyboer Mt. Clemens MI 4829 30 831 32:47 10:35/M
61 Stephanie Williams Plymouth MI 5657 33 881 33:12 10:43/M
62 Lynn Bahena Ann Arbor MI 3084 32 891 33:16 10:44/M
63 Leslie Hartman Pinckney MI 4049 33 920 33:32 10:49/M
64 Jennifer Smolen Commerce Twp. MI 5309 33 936 33:41 10:52/M
65 Laura Johnson Livonia MI 4223 30 939 33:45 10:53/M
66 Angel Lynch Novi MI 4513 33 943 33:47 10:54/M
67 Emily Kinnison West Bloomfield MI 4334 33 945 33:47 10:54/M
68 Samantha Miller Grand Blanc MI 4696 33 950 33:49 10:55/M
69 Courtney Wang Ann Arbor MI 5599 30 956 33:52 10:55/M
70 Christelle David Ferndale MI 3605 30 957 33:53 10:56/M
71 Annie Moore Livonia MI 4731 34 970 34:00 10:58/M
72 Laura Henry Plymouth MI 4083 32 976 34:01 10:58/M
73 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI 4003 34 993 34:11 11:02/M
74 Marsi Kerr Dexter MI 4308 31 1002 34:14 11:03/M
75 Melissa Moore Grand Blanc MI 4734 33 1009 34:19 11:04/M
76 Rachel Harris Novi MI 4043 33 1036 34:34 11:09/M
77 Jennifer Nowell-Allen Livonia MI 4827 33 1037 34:34 11:09/M
78 Amanda Parsons Utica MI 4887 33 1041 34:37 11:10/M
79 Amanda Nichols Grand Haven MI 4804 32 1047 34:38 11:10/M
80 Marla Kepsel Livonia MI 5833 33 1053 34:40 11:11/M
81 Jennifer Goff Ypsilant MI 3918 34 1072 34:50 11:14/M
82 Jackie Aymor Owosso MI 3079 34 1088 34:57 11:16/M
83 Holly Hughes Sterling Heights M 5196 33 1089 34:58 11:17/M
84 Nicole Grube Romulus MI 3976 32 1092 35:01 11:18/M
85 Sara Freels Plymouth MI 5879 33 1104 35:07 11:20/M
86 Amy Nelms White Lake MI 4789 32 1114 35:12 11:21/M
87 Ann Echols Farmington MI 3715 32 1115 35:12 11:21/M
88 Erin Katz East Lansing MI 4284 31 1117 35:14 11:22/M
89 Melissa Drallos Clarkston MI 3692 32 1125 35:21 11:24/M
90 Heather Cosme Dearborn MI 3534 34 1127 35:21 11:24/M
91 Jena Hoffman Redford MI 4128 34 1129 35:22 11:25/M
92 Margaret Cordle Livonia MI 3523 32 1150 35:34 11:28/M
93 Rose Hacker Belleville MI 3992 30 1158 35:38 11:30/M
94 Adina Pergament Huntington Woods M 4925 32 1169 35:46 11:32/M
95 Katie Van Gorder Royal Oak MI 5536 30 1188 35:51 11:34/M
96 Holly Muir Saline MI 4762 31 1204 35:59 11:36/M
97 Amber Mahaney Ann Arbor MI 4530 34 1220 36:05 11:38/M
98 Stephanie Decia Northville MI 3624 30 1223 36:06 11:39/M
99 Angela Boetsch Livonia MI 3228 31 1237 36:16 11:42/M
100 Dawn McElroy Livonia MI 4615 31 1239 36:17 11:42/M
101 Jennifer Agrawal Canton MI 3020 34 1252 36:27 11:45/M
102 Raena Finley Livonia MI 3800 33 1253 36:28 11:46/M
103 Lisa Kirkland Plymouth MI 4337 31 1255 36:28 11:46/M
104 Kristen Piacentini Berkley MI 4943 32 1282 36:40 11:50/M
105 Irum Razzak Sterling Heights M 5030 34 1285 36:41 11:50/M
106 Laura McLaughlin Chelesa MI 4633 30 1307 36:53 11:54/M
107 Kristin McLaughlin Ypsilant MI 4632 34 1310 36:53 11:54/M
108 Addie Lanterman Brighton MI 4414 33 1312 36:55 11:55/M
109 Lauren Hakim Birmingham MI 4000 33 1316 36:57 11:55/M
110 Carissa Smith Taylor MI 5286 33 1323 36:58 11:55/M
111 Julie Burger Livonia MI 3348 32 1344 37:06 11:58/M
112 Jennifer Wallace Canton MI 5589 33 1352 37:09 11:59/M
113 Annie Boullion Ann Arbor MI 3252 32 1356 37:11 12:00/M
114 Melissa Coulter Potterville MI 3538 33 1361 37:16 12:01/M
115 Kelli Si Ann Arbor MI 5769 34 1373 37:23 12:04/M
116 Kelli Regner Westland MI 5039 33 1384 37:27 12:05/M
117 Alaina Ellison Onsted MI 3731 33 1387 37:28 12:05/M
118 Frances Melendez Canton MI 4656 32 1393 37:30 12:06/M
119 Sandi Sollars Troy MI 5323 34 1403 37:34 12:07/M
120 Hope Block Davison MI 3222 32 1415 37:39 12:09/M
121 Brenda Ozdarski Redford MI 4865 34 1442 37:53 12:13/M
122 Sarah Toma Romulus MI 5478 32 1475 38:22 12:23/M
123 Carol Chene Ecorse MI 5869 34 1487 38:29 12:25/M
124 Tiffany Kilpatrick Onsted MI 4327 33 1497 38:44 12:30/M
125 Jill Gurczynski Plymouth MI 3988 32 1509 38:51 12:32/M
126 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 3050 33 1527 39:03 12:36/M
127 Sarah Stewart Potterville MI 5389 30 1533 39:06 12:37/M
128 Catherine Cox Wyandotte MI 3543 32 1537 39:07 12:37/M
129 Heidi Diez Ann Arbor MI 3660 34 1540 39:08 12:37/M
130 Sarah Lang Romulus MI 4409 33 1548 39:15 12:40/M
131 Jayme Bisard Williamston MI 3202 30 1572 39:34 12:46/M
132 Erin Gossett Whitmore Lake MI 3931 30 1579 39:39 12:47/M
133 Angela Harding Ypsilant MI 4030 33 1584 39:41 12:48/M
134 Christina Gietzen Sterling Heights M 3900 34 1597 39:51 12:51/M
135 Maria Tate Saline MI 5440 30 1601 39:53 12:52/M
136 Meghan Nemeth Milan MI 4795 33 1602 39:53 12:52/M
137 Rebecca Quertermous Canton MI 5004 31 1609 40:01 12:55/M
138 Courtney Doty Bingham Farms MI 3687 34 1611 40:03 12:55/M
139 Nicole Killion Plymouth MI 4324 30 1612 40:03 12:55/M
140 Tina Hanson Muskegon MI 4025 31 1654 40:35 13:05/M
141 Jasmine Hofbauer Belleville MI 4125 31 1662 40:45 13:09/M
142 Alisha Selasky Canton MI 5212 33 1663 40:45 13:09/M
143 Tracy Ringstad Canton MI 5058 31 1684 41:03 13:15/M
144 Rebecca Smedley Novi MI 5282 33 1727 41:28 13:23/M
145 Angela Banks Southgate MI 3100 34 1740 41:40 13:26/M
146 Leza Kessler Garden City MI 4311 34 1742 41:40 13:26/M
147 Melissa Matthews Canton MI 4586 32 1746 41:43 13:27/M
148 Kedrin Gall White Lake MI 3864 33 1764 41:51 13:30/M
149 Elizabeth Scott Dexter MI 5198 33 1781 42:09 13:36/M
150 Carin Gouin Wyandotte MI 3933 32 1785 42:15 13:38/M
151 Rebekah McCoy Lambertville MI 4609 34 1805 42:31 13:43/M
152 Andrea West Tecumsch MI 5631 33 1806 42:33 13:44/M
153 Barbara Turner Garden City MI 5510 34 1820 42:41 13:46/M
154 Jillian Renaud Troy MI 5045 31 1830 42:50 13:49/M
155 Emily Smith Flat Rock MI 2199 32 1838 42:53 13:50/M
156 Tiffany Hanson Muskegon MI 4024 32 1864 43:15 13:57/M
157 Laura Janka Canton MI 4200 33 1874 43:21 13:59/M
158 Jenny Maurer Royal Oak MI 4589 34 1884 43:25 14:00/M
159 Deeona Sicora Clawson MI 5250 34 1885 43:25 14:00/M
160 Musonda Roberts Dearborn Heights M 5072 33 1888 43:27 14:01/M
161 Rebecca Green Trenton MI 3954 33 1889 43:27 14:01/M
162 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 3881 30 1900 43:32 14:03/M
163 Melissa Long Davisburg MI 4490 33 1922 43:46 14:07/M
164 Amy Heldreth Owosso MI 4071 30 1925 43:56 14:10/M
165 Emileigh Curtin Ypsilant MI 3574 31 1927 43:58 14:11/M
166 Soha Kadry Dearborn MI 4269 30 1929 44:00 14:12/M
167 Misty Ricker Ypsilant MI 5054 32 1944 44:14 14:16/M
168 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 4039 33 1952 44:22 14:19/M
169 Emmanuela Bogdanos Westland MI 3229 32 1966 44:35 14:23/M
170 Julie Erhardt Westland MI 3749 33 1970 44:39 14:24/M
171 Kari Carpenter Onsted MI 3401 33 1977 44:45 14:26/M
172 Sarah Brown White Lake MI 3314 30 1984 44:58 14:30/M
173 Jamie Clayton White Lake MI 3482 33 1996 45:13 14:35/M
174 Amy Florio Auburn Hills MI 3813 32 2005 45:21 14:38/M
175 Megan Kinsman Hazel Park MI 4336 30 2009 45:24 14:39/M
176 Ashley Bytnar Canton MI 3376 34 2044 46:25 14:58/M
177 Jeanna Wagner Sylvania OH 5579 31 2063 47:06 15:12/M
178 Kelli Holland Southgate MI 4139 30 2074 47:24 15:17/M
179 Tara Smith Southgate MI 5307 30 2075 47:24 15:17/M
180 Beth Trpevski Monroe MI 5500 34 2088 47:33 15:20/M
181 Jaclyn Svec Canton MI 5421 34 2103 47:58 15:28/M
182 Nikki Elder Battle Creek MI 3723 31 2105 48:02 15:30/M
183 Holly Sizemore Taylor MI 5263 34 2145 48:48 15:45/M
184 Lori Dennis Alvinston ONT 3646 33 2155 48:59 15:48/M
185 Farah Sheena Walled Lake MI 5228 34 2162 49:17 15:54/M
186 Katherine Biesen Linden MI 3191 30 2173 49:33 15:59/M
187 Lisa Cogswell Canton MI 3495 32 2185 49:54 16:06/M
188 Jamie Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 4240 34 2199 50:15 16:13/M
189 Erika Piekarek Holly MI 4947 31 2209 50:38 16:20/M
190 Sarah Harrison Dearborn MI 4047 30 2215 50:53 16:25/M
191 Nicole Thompson Spring Arbor MI 5470 30 2256 52:17 16:52/M
192 Erin Elswick Rockwood MI 5824 30 2262 52:24 16:54/M
193 Alison Gibson Ann Arbor MI 3899 30 2267 52:28 16:55/M
194 Jennifer Miller Plymouth MI 4691 34 2277 52:52 17:03/M
195 Christine Weimer Garden City MI 5621 34 2281 52:57 17:05/M
196 Kristen Allis Saline MI 3039 33 2313 53:27 17:15/M
197 Amanda Brown Novi MI 3307 30 2315 53:39 17:18/M
198 Rachel Dornbush Birmingham MI 3686 30 2320 53:53 17:23/M
199 Jennifer Montanez New Hudson MI 5754 31 2326 54:06 17:27/M
200 Erica Black Clarkston MI 3206 34 2335 54:30 17:35/M
201 Kenyetta Brewer Ann Arbor MI 3285 32 2354 55:07 17:47/M
202 Rachel Giles Trenton MI 3903 30 2359 55:25 17:53/M
203 Melanie Lobaido Saint Clair Shores 4485 34 2390 56:17 18:09/M
204 Nicole Spencer Clinton Twp. MI 5338 32 2395 56:19 18:10/M
205 Karyn Rowe Royal Oak MI 5105 33 2425 57:43 18:37/M
206 Deborah Kelly Livonia MI 4295 33 2450 58:30 18:52/M
207 Megan Fuhlman Wixom MI 3849 32 2451 58:36 18:54/M
208 Megan Conway Ann Arbor MI 3513 31 2455 58:53 19:00/M
209 Melissa Paschke Dearborn MI 4891 34 2467 59:33 19:13/M
210 Dharani Ravichandran Northville MI 5025 32 2468 59:43 19:16/M
211 Vijayshree Santhanam Northville MI 5141 31 2469 59:44 19:16/M
212 Cristin Hipke Canton MI 4111 33 2505 1:02:21 20:07/M
213 Lynn Haliburton Dearborn MI 4007 33 2506 1:02:27 20:09/M
214 Tiffany Tuscany Lenox MI 5520 30 2508 1:03:05 20:21/M
215 Amy Burnette New Boston MI 3358 34 2533 1:11:49 23:10/M

Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jon Napier Ann Arbor MI 4779 31 14 18:46 6:03/M
2 Brad Litwin Northville MI 4482 31 16 18:58 6:07/M
3 Joseph Van Oyen South Lyon MI 5540 32 31 20:09 6:30/M
4 Andrew Killion Plymouth MI 4323 32 92 22:52 7:23/M
5 Charles Shuler Novi MI 5246 33 109 23:33 7:36/M
6 Jonathan Packard South Lyon MI 4871 34 112 23:45 7:40/M
7 Daniel Cieslak Clawson MI 3475 32 135 24:13 7:49/M
8 G.r. Findlay Ann Arbor MI 3795 32 196 25:32 8:14/M
9 Stephen Haycox Dearborn MI 4060 30 207 25:49 8:20/M
10 Matthew McIntosh Canton MI 4627 31 303 27:20 8:49/M
11 Jason Stopczynski Bloomfield Hills M 5395 32 313 27:24 8:50/M
12 Kevin Sockolosky Canton MI 5765 32 336 27:35 8:54/M
13 Thanh Pham Warren MI 5849 33 338 27:36 8:54/M
14 Brandon Rogers Ann Arbor MI 5082 32 355 27:46 8:57/M
15 Adam Nelson Ann Arbor MI 4790 30 403 28:24 9:10/M
16 Michael Kracker Lansing MI 4372 34 432 28:41 9:15/M
17 Michael Allis Plymouth MI 3040 33 441 28:45 9:16/M
18 John Roberts Plymouth MI 5067 32 451 28:55 9:20/M
19 Jason Jones Redford MI 4246 34 461 29:08 9:24/M
20 Scott Ferstle Plymouth MI 3792 31 496 29:33 9:32/M
21 Justin Nichols Grand Haven MI 4806 32 499 29:35 9:33/M
22 David Defrain Novi MI 3628 34 504 29:39 9:34/M
23 Arpiz Patel Woodhaven MI 5816 30 559 30:17 9:46/M
24 John Allis Saline MI 3038 34 594 30:31 9:51/M
25 Brett Leblanc Royal Oak MI 4439 30 606 30:40 9:54/M
26 Bryan Gray Beverly Hills MI 3947 33 626 30:55 9:58/M
27 Kevin Degrood Livonia MI 3631 31 636 31:00 10:00/M
28 Chris Urben Sterling Heights M 5526 30 706 31:44 10:14/M
29 Ryan Johnston Waterford MI 4235 33 715 31:49 10:16/M
30 Jason Cornell Tecumsch MI 3527 34 750 32:06 10:21/M
31 Marc Stanley Novi MI 5357 34 810 32:38 10:32/M
32 Kris Rowe Royal Oak MI 5106 31 832 32:47 10:35/M
33 Ben Bur Waterford MI 3344 32 874 33:10 10:42/M
34 Jonathan Graban Farmington Hills M 3936 32 1011 34:21 11:05/M
35 Hythem Rahman Livonia MI 5012 33 1078 34:53 11:15/M
36 Matthew Grube Romulus MI 3975 32 1091 35:01 11:18/M
37 Denny Busse Lansing MI 3368 30 1105 35:07 11:20/M
38 Ryan Billand Westland MI 3193 34 1136 35:28 11:26/M
39 Antonio Carranza Allen Park MI 5755 31 1148 35:33 11:28/M
40 Jorge Avellan Livonia MI 3077 31 1149 35:34 11:28/M
41 Alok Agrawal Canton MI 3019 33 1173 35:48 11:33/M
42 Andrew Stewart Potterville MI 5387 30 1233 36:11 11:40/M
43 Matt Blaylock Lake Orion MI 3218 31 1276 36:39 11:49/M
44 Martin Lavelle Portage MI 4429 32 1281 36:40 11:50/M
45 Mike Lipyanic Garden City MI 5814 31 1302 36:51 11:53/M
46 Ryan Kamphuis Farmington MI 2778 31 1438 37:52 12:13/M
47 Michael Kilpatrick Onsted MI 4326 34 1501 38:44 12:30/M
48 Bryan Gurczynski Plymouth MI 3987 30 1508 38:50 12:32/M
49 Derek Summers Holland MI 5418 31 1524 39:01 12:35/M
50 Nathan Moothart Livonia MI 4738 32 1525 39:02 12:35/M
51 Owen Anderson Ann Arbor MI 3052 31 1528 39:04 12:36/M
52 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 3352 34 1577 39:37 12:47/M
53 Daniel Piippo Ypsilant MI 4952 31 1677 40:56 13:12/M
54 Chris Brightwell Brooklyn MI 5885 30 1710 41:15 13:18/M
55 Parvish Shah Flat Rock MI 5217 32 1787 42:16 13:38/M
56 Craig McGinnis Chicago IL 4617 31 1854 43:07 13:55/M
57 Adam Lee Monroe MI 4443 31 1856 43:09 13:55/M
58 Jason Halstead Farwell MI 4015 32 1858 43:09 13:55/M
59 Kyle Farr Superior Twp. MI 3763 30 1907 43:38 14:05/M
60 Jack Johnston Plymouth MI 4233 30 1987 45:01 14:31/M
61 Chris Cogswell Canton MI 3494 34 2184 49:51 16:05/M
62 Mike Harrison Dearborn MI 4046 32 2214 50:53 16:25/M
63 Scott Asselin Livonia MI 3074 30 2340 54:34 17:36/M
64 Corey Young Belleville MI 5717 31 2388 56:14 18:08/M
65 Verne Houlton Ann Arbor MI 4155 31 2483 1:00:29 19:31/M

Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 5518 37 93 22:52 7:23/M
2 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 4226 39 95 22:57 7:24/M
3 Sharon Stachecki Saline MI 5349 36 103 23:23 7:33/M
4 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 4456 39 108 23:32 7:35/M
5 Erica Cadwell Northville MI 5812 39 111 23:42 7:39/M
6 Amanda Dennis Waterford MI 3645 35 158 24:41 7:58/M
7 Alayna Groszko Bloomfield Hills M 3974 39 181 25:08 8:06/M
8 Rebecca Gillmore Jackson MI 3904 35 203 25:41 8:17/M
9 Dana Vespremi Ann Arbor MI 5563 39 206 25:49 8:20/M
10 Sarah Carpenter Canton MI 3404 37 208 25:53 8:21/M
11 Keri Smith Livonia MI 5298 39 213 25:56 8:22/M
12 Virginia Weibel Wixom MI 5620 39 220 26:00 8:23/M
13 Becky Schad Novi MI 5151 39 231 26:15 8:28/M
14 Katie Nealis Saline MI 4783 37 243 26:32 8:34/M
15 Kelly Vondrasek Novi MI 5575 36 249 26:39 8:36/M
16 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 3140 35 255 26:46 8:38/M
17 Kara Willis Novi MI 5860 36 259 26:47 8:38/M
18 Michelle Kinney Plymouth MI 5850 38 265 26:50 8:39/M
19 Tracey Wilcox Milford MI 5651 38 271 26:58 8:42/M
20 Stacey Sielinski Clarkston MI 5254 38 274 26:58 8:42/M
21 Keri Burgess Canton MI 3350 38 281 27:03 8:44/M
22 Suzy Mayberry Commerce Twp. MI 4593 37 314 27:24 8:50/M
23 Trina Barbour Farmington Hills M 3108 37 348 27:42 8:56/M
24 Sharon Shields Novi MI 5234 38 352 27:44 8:57/M
25 Ebony Gerwin Royal Oak MI 3897 38 361 27:49 8:58/M
26 Danita Kwiatkowski Commerce Twp. MI 4396 38 370 28:01 9:02/M
27 Lora Cole Commerce Twp. MI 3498 39 374 28:02 9:03/M
28 Julie Quimby Freeport MI 5005 38 375 28:03 9:03/M
29 Karen Adragna New Hudson MI 3013 39 377 28:04 9:03/M
30 Julie Hodges Milan MI 4122 39 382 28:06 9:04/M
31 Christina Dibartolomeo Royal Oak MI 3659 36 386 28:08 9:05/M
32 Michelle Bradford Howell MI 3265 39 392 28:16 9:07/M
33 Jessica Cotner Saline MI 3536 36 413 28:30 9:12/M
34 Allison Minowa Madison Heights MI 4704 35 430 28:40 9:15/M
35 Dawn Packard South Lyon MI 4870 35 439 28:44 9:16/M
36 Angela Hall Rives Junction MI 4009 38 440 28:44 9:16/M
37 Meghan Burau Royal Oak MI 3345 35 443 28:49 9:18/M
38 Karen Dilaura Pontiac MI 4839 36 448 28:54 9:19/M
39 Tara Bosley Howell MI 3247 38 460 29:08 9:24/M
40 Kelly Ferencz Brighton MI 3783 37 466 29:10 9:25/M
41 Mary Wisswell Kalamazoo MI 5672 36 467 29:10 9:25/M
42 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 4078 39 473 29:15 9:26/M
43 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 4471 39 518 29:52 9:38/M
44 Michelle Chotkowski Canton MI 3621 36 546 30:11 9:44/M
45 Aimee Hamilton Plymouth MI 4016 39 583 30:27 9:49/M
46 Trina Lengyel Trenton MI 4457 39 587 30:29 9:50/M
47 Melissa Demchinski Canton MI 3642 37 590 30:29 9:50/M
48 Marina Harvey Trenton MI 4050 39 591 30:29 9:50/M
49 Sarah Florka Macomb Twp. MI 3814 38 621 30:53 9:58/M
50 Carrie Gervasone Fraser MI 3896 39 639 31:01 10:00/M
51 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 3371 36 653 31:18 10:06/M
52 Monica Samojedny Livonia MI 5136 36 654 31:18 10:06/M
53 Maria Farris Northville MI 3764 38 657 31:20 10:06/M
54 Deanna Warrington Trenton MI 5606 37 665 31:26 10:08/M
55 Kieve Johnson Oxford MI 4221 37 675 31:30 10:10/M
56 Jessica Jordan Farmington Hills M 4252 35 688 31:37 10:12/M
57 Elaine Zettel Fenton MI 5740 37 691 31:39 10:13/M
58 Debbie Wehler Macomb Twp. MI 5619 39 693 31:39 10:13/M
59 Angela Sohn Lincoln Park MI 5319 37 696 31:40 10:13/M
60 Leah Holben Allen Park MI 5828 39 703 31:42 10:14/M
61 Sarah Lott Farmington MI 4497 37 707 31:45 10:15/M
62 Amy Fava Canton MI 3768 39 742 32:04 10:21/M
63 Elizabeth Knoll Canton MI 4354 39 749 32:06 10:21/M
64 Andrea Gillum Flat Rock MI 3905 37 753 32:08 10:22/M
65 Melissa Close Woodhaven MI 3487 36 756 32:14 10:24/M
66 Erin Hart Livonia MI 4048 37 757 32:14 10:24/M
67 Jen Smith Clinton Twp. MI 5294 36 764 32:19 10:25/M
68 Cindy Jacklin Shelby Twp. MI 4185 36 765 32:19 10:25/M
69 Becky Barwikiwski Plymouth MI 3117 38 782 32:29 10:29/M
70 Shani Singal Southfield MI 5261 38 786 32:30 10:29/M
71 Celia Smith Southfield MI 5288 38 788 32:30 10:29/M
72 Rebecca Hunt Plymouth MI 4168 38 807 32:38 10:32/M
73 Bethany Wagner Livonia MI 5578 36 811 32:39 10:32/M
74 Tina Ramirez South Lyon MI 5018 36 823 32:43 10:33/M
75 Jody Schaub Ann Arbor MI 5153 35 828 32:45 10:34/M
76 Sheila Dodds Armada MI 3678 39 833 32:47 10:35/M
77 Jackie Swisher Dundee MI 5430 39 837 32:51 10:36/M
78 Kelly Hadley New Boston MI 3995 38 838 32:51 10:36/M
79 Mollie Blixt Fowlerville MI 3221 36 839 32:51 10:36/M
80 Shannon Terrick Canton MI 5452 39 841 32:53 10:36/M
81 Jeanne Lasky Jackson MI 4428 35 847 32:54 10:37/M
82 Sarah Romero Canton MI 5090 35 851 32:56 10:37/M
83 Rhonda Proctor Canton MI 4997 36 854 32:58 10:38/M
84 Christine Brumwell Allen Park MI 3319 37 855 32:58 10:38/M
85 Aartee Ignaczak Canton MI 4178 39 862 33:03 10:40/M
86 Ranee Adams Canton MI 3010 36 902 33:23 10:46/M
87 Anjanette Bunce Ann Arbor MI 3342 38 917 33:31 10:49/M
88 Avin Bailey Woodhaven MI 3087 35 923 33:34 10:50/M
89 Sara Johnson Dearborn MI 4227 35 924 33:34 10:50/M
90 Kimberly Browning Dexter MI 3317 39 927 33:36 10:50/M
91 Carol McDonald South Lyon MI 4613 38 933 33:39 10:51/M
92 Arnyka Harris Toledo OH 4040 38 934 33:40 10:52/M
93 Kim Koch Royal Oak MI 4356 37 953 33:51 10:55/M
94 Erica Sollars Troy MI 5320 35 983 34:07 11:00/M
95 Josuha Herek 5900 37 988 34:08 11:01/M
96 Daniele Michling Brownstown Twp. MI 4677 36 1018 34:23 11:05/M
97 Jaime Schlack Saline MI 4197 36 1030 34:28 11:07/M
98 Lidija Fremeau Jackson MI 3842 38 1035 34:33 11:09/M
99 Cristy Slocum Farmington Hills M 5808 35 1038 34:35 11:09/M
100 Kelly Norber Farmington Hills M 5809 35 1039 34:36 11:10/M
101 Kimberly Ray Howell MI 5026 39 1044 34:38 11:10/M
102 Erin Niezgoski Rockwood MI 3778 37 1058 34:43 11:12/M
103 Michelle Craddock Madison Heights MI 3550 39 1069 34:49 11:14/M
104 Michelle Massey Barnes Grass Lake MI 4580 38 1079 34:53 11:15/M
105 Tara Fischer Mason MI 3803 39 1082 34:55 11:16/M
106 Sonia Beyodun Dearborn MI 3188 39 1094 35:03 11:18/M
107 Katie Beaudoin Dearborn Heights M 3132 38 1096 35:04 11:19/M
108 Audra Holdorf Novi MI 4137 37 1109 35:08 11:20/M
109 Becky Degan Waterford MI 3629 37 1111 35:10 11:21/M
110 Denise Strube Canton MI 5405 39 1112 35:10 11:21/M
111 Rishelle Ross Northville MI 5875 36 1161 35:39 11:30/M
112 Mylinh Larson Auburn Hills MI 4426 37 1163 35:40 11:30/M
113 Crystal Deleon Royal Oak MI 3634 35 1179 35:49 11:33/M
114 Zena Yousif Royal Oak MI 5722 36 1183 35:49 11:33/M
115 Tina Schave Novi MI 5154 39 1185 35:50 11:34/M
116 Emily Moutzouros Northville MI 4751 38 1186 35:50 11:34/M
117 Amanda Christian Garden City MI 3460 38 1190 35:52 11:34/M
118 Andrew Muir Saline MI 4761 37 1205 36:00 11:37/M
119 Kelly McInnis Plymouth MI 4623 37 1207 36:00 11:37/M
120 Margaret Seubert New Hudson MI 5216 37 1208 36:00 11:37/M
121 Rachel Kain Livonia MI 4273 39 1211 36:02 11:37/M
122 Shari Thakady Northville MI 5834 39 1212 36:02 11:37/M
123 Christina Czaja Ypsilant MI 3584 38 1216 36:03 11:38/M
124 Jennifer Baldwin Hartland MI 3094 39 1219 36:05 11:38/M
125 Susan Ackerson Novi MI 3004 38 1224 36:06 11:39/M
126 Annie Jacob Bloomfield Hills M 4191 35 1238 36:16 11:42/M
127 Erin Salhaney Farmington Hills M 5132 39 1242 36:20 11:43/M
128 Lisa Priestap Grand Blanc MI 4992 37 1243 36:20 11:43/M
129 Angela Smith Ann Arbor MI 5284 39 1260 36:32 11:47/M
130 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 4486 37 1306 36:52 11:54/M
131 Lisa Evans South Lyon MI 3757 37 1320 36:57 11:55/M
132 Amy Elliott Westland MI 3727 39 1336 37:02 11:57/M
133 Karen Hubbard Belleville MI 4162 38 1353 37:09 11:59/M
134 Tamika Kemp Toledo OH 4298 38 1357 37:12 12:00/M
135 Kelly Quinn Bloomfield Hills M 5822 35 1358 37:13 12:00/M
136 Rhonda Smart Battle Creek MI 5281 38 1369 37:22 12:03/M
137 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 5277 39 1406 37:35 12:07/M
138 Stacey Kesler West Bloomfield MI 5815 36 1412 37:37 12:08/M
139 Tamara Fobare Royal Oak MI 3818 39 1419 37:40 12:09/M
140 Holly Childers Hartland MI 3449 39 1424 37:44 12:10/M
141 Jennifer Cellarius Howell MI 3432 35 1426 37:44 12:10/M
142 Kathryn Yourman Canton MI 5721 39 1430 37:48 12:12/M
143 Renee Budden Canton MI 3335 36 1440 37:53 12:13/M
144 Heather Champagne Livonia MI 3436 38 1445 37:54 12:14/M
145 Sarah Rembiesa Northville MI 5043 36 1455 38:04 12:17/M
146 Shannon Pope Novi MI 4982 36 1458 38:07 12:18/M
147 Annette Allen Toledo OH 3034 38 1460 38:08 12:18/M
148 Jennie Clyma Macomb Twp. MI 3489 37 1463 38:09 12:18/M
149 Kimberly Soper Canton MI 5324 36 1471 38:18 12:21/M
150 Andrea Mitchell Warren MI 4705 36 1478 38:24 12:23/M
151 Jennifer Scheytt Sterling Heights M 5158 36 1480 38:25 12:24/M
152 Jennifer Convery Ferndale MI 3510 35 1482 38:26 12:24/M
153 Kim Radomski Farmington Hills M 5010 36 1484 38:28 12:25/M
154 Denise Briggs Macomb Twp. MI 3288 36 1486 38:29 12:25/M
155 Erica Guido Saint Clair Shores 3984 35 1513 38:53 12:33/M
156 Kristine Karpinski Canton MI 4279 39 1539 39:08 12:37/M
157 Kathryn Walters Livonia MI 5595 37 1544 39:11 12:38/M
158 Jen Lawson Redford MI 4431 37 1560 39:20 12:41/M
159 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 3685 36 1566 39:28 12:44/M
160 Sheri Tanner Saint Clair Shores 5439 36 1573 39:34 12:46/M
161 Karen Everhart Lansing MI 3758 36 1576 39:35 12:46/M
162 Amanda Marshall Canton MI 4560 37 1590 39:46 12:50/M
163 Katherine Nicholas Livonia MI 4802 35 1592 39:48 12:50/M
164 Kym Corby Canton MI 5774 38 1595 39:51 12:51/M
165 Janell Keberly Livonia MI 4290 35 1598 39:52 12:52/M
166 Melissa King Plymouth MI 4331 38 1604 39:55 12:53/M
167 Amy Earl Milford MI 3713 38 1607 40:01 12:55/M
168 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 21 39 1621 40:09 12:57/M
169 Jaimee Szczotka Warren MI 5431 38 1634 40:21 13:01/M
170 Lisa Smith Owosso MI 2205 39 1636 40:22 13:01/M
171 Amie Berry Novi MI 3172 38 1665 40:46 13:09/M
172 Sharon Trumpy Novi MI 5504 37 1680 40:57 13:13/M
173 Sally Beltz Novi MI 3156 36 1686 41:03 13:15/M
174 Jessica Hustoles Rochester Hills MI 4171 37 1704 41:12 13:17/M
175 Patty Lalinsky Brownstown MI 5786 36 1705 41:12 13:17/M
176 Stacy Kearney Plymouth MI 4287 35 1729 41:31 13:24/M
177 Donna Drzinski Dearborn Heights M 3697 37 1731 41:34 13:25/M
178 Rena Vernier Farmington Hills M 5561 38 1739 41:39 13:26/M
179 Stephanie Miller Necedah WI 4698 38 1752 41:47 13:29/M
180 Kelly Yarger Potterville MI 5702 39 1759 41:50 13:30/M
181 Sarah Maguire Royal Oak MI 4529 39 1768 41:55 13:31/M
182 Karen Kessler Farmington Hills M 4310 36 1770 41:55 13:31/M
183 Jamie Major Chelesa MI 4533 37 1776 42:05 13:35/M
184 Jessica Lussenden Wolverine Lake MI 4506 36 1789 42:19 13:39/M
185 Michele Afetian Canton MI 3014 35 1791 42:20 13:39/M
186 Amanda Stemmerich Clinton Twp. MI 5375 36 1792 42:21 13:40/M
187 Missy Polteraitis Northville MI 4972 35 1797 42:26 13:41/M
188 Maureen Lilla Garden City MI 4478 37 1801 42:27 13:42/M
189 Jessica Izzi Plymouth MI 4183 36 1812 42:39 13:45/M
190 Jennifer Buswinka Livonia MI 3369 35 1814 42:40 13:46/M
191 Danielle Raspbury Wyandotte MI 5022 37 1817 42:41 13:46/M
192 Michelle Meyer Saline MI 4663 37 1844 43:02 13:53/M
193 Tammy Forrester Harrison Twp. MI 3827 36 1848 43:04 13:54/M
194 Michelle Belcher Harrison Twp. MI 3150 37 1849 43:04 13:54/M
195 Jennifer Fraser Linden MI 3838 39 1860 43:12 13:56/M
196 Kim McCrate Windsor ONT 4610 38 1875 43:21 13:59/M
197 Suzann Braun Clinton Twp. MI 3273 35 1879 43:24 14:00/M
198 Christy Skrine Waterford MI 5265 37 1895 43:28 14:01/M
199 Julie Williams South Lyon MI 5655 35 1906 43:38 14:05/M
200 Amy Hahn Novi MI 3998 37 1923 43:47 14:07/M
201 Nicole Barber Grosse Pointe Woods 3106 36 1926 43:57 14:11/M
202 Julie Martin Livonia MI 4571 38 1928 43:58 14:11/M
203 Janet Catal�n Sterling Heights M 3429 38 1946 44:15 14:16/M
204 Theresa Petty New Hudson MI 4934 36 1973 44:42 14:25/M
205 Kelli Baetiong Fraser MI 3083 37 1974 44:43 14:25/M
206 Amy Moffatt Waterford MI 4713 38 1985 44:58 14:30/M
207 Eniso Ngwenya Dearborn MI 5846 35 1986 44:58 14:30/M
208 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 3917 36 1995 45:10 14:34/M
209 Kristy Bushon Flat Rock MI 3367 36 2018 45:36 14:43/M
210 Kelly Carter Clarkston MI 3410 35 2019 45:38 14:43/M
211 Sara Peterhans Plymouth MI 4928 39 2021 45:40 14:44/M
212 Susan Matson Ypsilanti MI 5858 39 2025 45:47 14:46/M
213 Lesley Stephen Trenton MI 5380 38 2039 46:15 14:55/M
214 Joanne Jensen Wayne MI 4212 38 2054 46:55 15:08/M
215 Jennifer True Rochester Hills MI 5750 39 2065 47:10 15:13/M
216 Anna Palumbo Royal Oak MI 4879 39 2085 47:30 15:19/M
217 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 3926 38 2090 47:35 15:21/M
218 Katie Berry Plymouth MI 5792 37 2092 47:39 15:22/M
219 Erin Trainor Livonia MI 5491 37 2104 47:59 15:29/M
220 Sarah Bazinet White Lake MI 5831 36 2132 48:34 15:40/M
221 Dawn Kurkierewicz Clinton Twp. MI 4390 38 2137 48:40 15:42/M
222 Loretta Ogorman Warren MI 4841 36 2138 48:41 15:42/M
223 Christine Miller Dearborn MI 4687 38 2146 48:48 15:45/M
224 Melissa Yoas Trenton MI 5713 35 2147 48:49 15:45/M
225 Constance Daenzer Millington MI 3590 37 2167 49:26 15:57/M
226 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 5150 39 2182 49:45 16:03/M
227 Kathleen Straight Northville MI 5401 38 2189 50:04 16:09/M
228 Jeanette Jerore New Hudson MI 4213 39 2196 50:12 16:12/M
229 Davina Brooks Warren MI 3305 37 2205 50:32 16:18/M
230 Leia Meyers Rochester Hills MI 4667 39 2224 51:04 16:28/M
231 Tammy Scott Canton MI 5203 37 2254 52:15 16:51/M
232 Terri Stillwell Ann Arbor MI 5391 35 2265 52:27 16:55/M
233 Michelle Stock Brighton MI 5394 35 2271 52:30 16:56/M
234 Sheila Richards Plainwell MI 5051 37 2275 52:51 17:03/M
235 Catherine Girardot Belmont MI 3910 36 2293 53:05 17:07/M
236 Melissa Nims Williamston MI 4815 35 2294 53:06 17:08/M
237 Karen Babel Clinton Twp. MI 3080 36 2321 53:54 17:23/M
238 Maria Hernandez Chicago IL 5829 36 2325 54:05 17:27/M
239 Traci Lennox Livonia MI 4459 36 2333 54:23 17:33/M
240 Heather Saxton Jackson MI 5147 38 2338 54:32 17:35/M
241 Heather Setlock Canton MI 5214 38 2357 55:24 17:52/M
242 Kelly Patel Canton MI 4898 37 2360 55:31 17:55/M
243 Amy Suni Brownstown Twp. MI 5420 37 2364 55:34 17:55/M
244 Katie Kozak Livonia MI 5856 39 2370 55:43 17:58/M
245 Mosadh Murfiq Dearborn MI 4771 37 2373 55:48 18:00/M
246 Angela Delvero Howell MI 3639 36 2378 56:06 18:06/M
247 Colleen Brissette Bloomfield Hills M 3293 35 2381 56:10 18:07/M
248 Jillian Albin Belleville MI 3028 35 2385 56:12 18:08/M
249 Kimberly Schmoll Canton MI 5166 39 2386 56:12 18:08/M
250 Deitra Curry Metamora MI 3573 39 2389 56:15 18:09/M
251 Tricia Kinnunen Canton MI 4335 39 2394 56:19 18:10/M
252 Jennifer Broadhurst Belleville MI 3296 39 2407 56:48 18:19/M
253 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 4856 36 2418 57:16 18:28/M
254 Jennifer Cronkright Burton MI 3561 36 2420 57:17 18:29/M
255 Sarah Holda Manchester MI 4135 36 2428 57:48 18:39/M
256 Kara Skorupski Roseville MI 5264 37 2431 57:51 18:40/M
257 Candy Hoagg Dearborn Heights M 4118 39 2441 58:21 18:49/M
258 Susan Norman Westland MI 4822 39 2444 58:22 18:50/M
259 Melinda Stewart Ann Arbor MI 5388 38 2457 58:55 19:00/M
260 Angelique Barry Canton MI 3113 39 2460 59:00 19:02/M
261 Tonya Brown Romulus MI 3316 39 2465 59:30 19:12/M
262 Jennifer Paschke Dearborn MI 4890 36 2466 59:31 19:12/M
263 Jill Kapp Westland MI 4278 37 2478 1:00:08 19:24/M
264 Lena Cervantes Allen Park MI 3434 35 2491 1:01:09 19:44/M
265 Aimee Hoth Allen Park MI 4153 35 2492 1:01:10 19:44/M
266 Tamara Villarreal Carleton MI 5570 39 2504 1:02:20 20:06/M

Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mircea Bogdan Detroit MI 4536 37 8 17:56 5:47/M
2 Ken Compton Canton MI 3503 38 20 19:14 6:12/M
3 Eric Maust Rochester Hills MI 4590 38 36 20:23 6:35/M
4 Jon Gaudreau Rochester Hills MI 3884 38 49 21:12 6:50/M
5 Troy Wissink Saline MI 5670 38 106 23:30 7:35/M
6 Eric Holdorf Novi MI 4138 36 107 23:31 7:35/M
7 David Cline Westland MI 3484 35 114 23:47 7:40/M
8 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 3598 35 136 24:15 7:49/M
9 John Michelini Royal Oak MI 4675 38 146 24:27 7:53/M
10 Steven Kachnowski Ferndale MI 4265 37 156 24:36 7:56/M
11 Ryan Bradford Howell MI 3266 39 159 24:42 7:58/M
12 Mike Dennis Waterford MI 3647 37 216 25:58 8:23/M
13 Gregg Overfield Canton MI 4860 37 223 26:01 8:24/M
14 Nate Hummel Plymouth MI 4167 39 245 26:33 8:34/M
15 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 4750 37 250 26:39 8:36/M
16 Adam Banker Plymouth MI 3099 35 258 26:47 8:38/M
17 Ming Si Ann Arbor MI 5770 39 299 27:14 8:47/M
18 Rj Raymundo Troy MI 5029 38 300 27:15 8:47/M
19 Joshua Shields Novi MI 5233 39 354 27:45 8:57/M
20 Steven Matthews Westland MI 4588 35 380 28:05 9:04/M
21 Stefan Velkovski Shelby Twp. MI 5554 37 414 28:31 9:12/M
22 Ben Lasky Jackson MI 4427 36 447 28:54 9:19/M
23 Scott Ventline Plymouth MI 5558 38 479 29:21 9:28/M
24 Scott Fremeau Jackson MI 3843 38 480 29:22 9:28/M
25 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 3405 36 557 30:16 9:46/M
26 Jared Krause Ypsilant MI 4376 35 634 30:59 10:00/M
27 Joe Ledbetter Chelesa MI 4440 39 672 31:29 10:09/M
28 Jeremy Biddle Livonia MI 3189 35 686 31:36 10:12/M
29 Rich Jagodzinski Toledo OH 4196 35 761 32:16 10:25/M
30 William Smedley Novi MI 5283 35 777 32:25 10:27/M
31 Ryan Ramirez South Lyon MI 5017 36 821 32:42 10:33/M
32 Michael Petrous Saline MI 4933 35 916 33:31 10:49/M
33 Bryan Urben Troy MI 5525 35 951 33:49 10:55/M
34 John McLeod Novi MI 4636 35 952 33:50 10:55/M
35 Pat Herd 5152 36 986 34:08 11:01/M
36 Matt Iadipaolo Saline MI 4177 39 995 34:12 11:02/M
37 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 4076 39 1024 34:26 11:06/M
38 Felipe Melhado Novi MI 1589 37 1046 34:38 11:10/M
39 Bryan Walker Shelby Twp. MI 5584 38 1068 34:49 11:14/M
40 Salvatore Peraino Utica MI 4921 37 1071 34:49 11:14/M
41 Jamison Larson Auburn Hills MI 4424 39 1221 36:05 11:38/M
42 Elias Arabo Rochester MI 3062 35 1246 36:21 11:44/M
43 Brian Smith Ann Arbor MI 5285 39 1259 36:30 11:46/M
44 Chris Erhardt Westland MI 3748 37 1337 37:02 11:57/M
45 Colin Gayadeen Plymouth MI 5844 37 1386 37:28 12:05/M
46 Damatrius Allen Redford MI 3035 38 1420 37:40 12:09/M
47 Tom Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 3469 35 1504 38:46 12:30/M
48 Eric Brevik White Lake MI 3283 35 1583 39:40 12:48/M
49 John Harding Ypsilant MI 4031 38 1586 39:42 12:48/M
50 Anthony Dixon Novi MI 3675 37 1656 40:39 13:07/M
51 Craig Brewer Ann Arbor MI 3284 35 1719 41:20 13:20/M
52 Aaron Ludwiczak Tecumseh MI 5826 36 1723 41:23 13:21/M
53 Dane Bohr Farmington Hills M 3232 38 1733 41:35 13:25/M
54 Rimas Polteraitis Northville MI 4973 35 1796 42:26 13:41/M
55 Rick Janka Canton MI 4201 37 1873 43:20 13:59/M
56 Daniel Bray Flat Rock MI 3275 37 1963 44:35 14:23/M
57 Kevin Venerus Livonia MI 5557 37 2112 48:11 15:33/M
58 Chris Holda Manchester MI 4134 38 2139 48:43 15:43/M
59 Jonathan Schmoll Canton MI 5165 36 2141 48:44 15:43/M
60 Justin Sarrach South Lyon MI 2090 37 2400 56:35 18:15/M
61 James Rann Owosso MI 5021 35 2454 58:53 19:00/M
62 Craig Esper Cleveland OH 3750 36 2472 59:59 19:21/M
63 Josh Hayes Troy MI 4062 39 2485 1:00:53 19:38/M

Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Spivey South Lyon MI 5341 40 1 16:19 5:16/M
2 Rachel Jones Novi MI 4248 43 53 21:19 6:53/M
3 Amber Madden Ann Arbor MI 4527 42 58 21:41 7:00/M
4 Jennifer Politi Northville MI 4969 40 110 23:42 7:39/M
5 Marleen Aldea Pleasant Ridge MI 3030 43 115 23:49 7:41/M
6 Shannon Shea Sterling Heights M 5227 41 116 23:50 7:41/M
7 Shannon Snyder Canton MI 5315 42 126 24:03 7:45/M
8 Jennifer Taylor Grass Lake MI 5442 44 152 24:33 7:55/M
9 Deb Kummer Westland MI 3181 40 154 24:35 7:56/M
10 Sherry Lenz Pinckney MI 4461 44 167 24:46 7:59/M
11 Christina Kowalski South Lyon MI 5881 41 189 25:19 8:10/M
12 Michelle Campbell White Lake MI 3393 43 212 25:56 8:22/M
13 Amy Janowicz Ann Arbor MI 4203 42 217 25:59 8:23/M
14 Noelle Rose Hartland MI 5097 41 221 26:00 8:23/M
15 Randi Carrick Bloomfield Hills M 3407 41 230 26:14 8:28/M
16 Jeanne Feldpausch Carleton MI 3773 40 239 26:27 8:32/M
17 Colleen Maraffino Northville MI 4549 42 244 26:33 8:34/M
18 Rebecca Styron Canton MI 5410 40 262 26:49 8:39/M
19 Krissa Corkins Milford MI 3525 41 272 26:58 8:42/M
20 Laura Fletcher Lake Orion MI 3811 44 276 26:59 8:42/M
21 Lauren Aronoff West Bloomfield MI 3066 40 305 27:20 8:49/M
22 Marcy Treder Belleville MI 5494 42 309 27:22 8:50/M
23 Michelle Rogers Commerce Twp. MI 5084 42 311 27:23 8:50/M
24 Deborah Moore Commerce Twp. MI 4733 44 322 27:27 8:51/M
25 Karen Eekhoff Dexter MI 3717 43 325 27:28 8:52/M
26 Michele Fancovic Wyandotte MI 3762 41 326 27:28 8:52/M
27 Karen Gelardi Rochester Hills MI 3888 43 331 27:33 8:53/M
28 Renee McBride Canton MI 4601 40 339 27:37 8:55/M
29 Jennifer Daw Oxford MI 3614 42 364 27:50 8:59/M
30 Jenn Brown Sanford MI 3311 42 365 27:51 8:59/M
31 Joan Pitera Canton MI 4955 41 390 28:11 9:05/M
32 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 5235 42 406 28:25 9:10/M
33 Julie Schryer Farmington Hills M 5177 43 410 28:27 9:11/M
34 Lisa Harris Canton MI 4042 40 431 28:40 9:15/M
35 Dawn Smith Rochester Hills MI 5292 42 437 28:44 9:16/M
36 Jennifer Nye Lake Orion MI 4831 41 446 28:54 9:19/M
37 Jennifer Kennedy Novi MI 4300 42 457 29:03 9:22/M
38 Carnie Kovan Franklin MI 5799 43 464 29:09 9:24/M
39 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 5407 42 481 29:22 9:28/M
40 Lisa Morse Commerce Twp. MI 4745 44 485 29:24 9:29/M
41 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 5143 42 486 29:24 9:29/M
42 Brooke Stuber Lansing MI 5408 40 497 29:33 9:32/M
43 Rakuya Artis Auburn Hills MI 3071 42 500 29:35 9:33/M
44 Christy Thaxton Northville MI 5457 41 508 29:43 9:35/M
45 Dawn Jucha Canton MI 4256 42 516 29:48 9:37/M
46 Cynthia Louiselle Birmingham MI 4499 40 526 30:00 9:41/M
47 Barbara Kaye Franklin MI 4285 42 547 30:11 9:44/M
48 Ann Katchke Berkley MI 4280 43 549 30:12 9:45/M
49 Holly Pajot Howell MI 4875 44 553 30:14 9:45/M
50 Darla Barbarini Mattawan MI 3104 43 566 30:21 9:47/M
51 Holly Smith Royal Oak MI 5293 44 567 30:21 9:47/M
52 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 4507 43 570 30:22 9:48/M
53 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 3300 44 574 30:24 9:48/M
54 Nicki Ciarlone Troy MI 3467 43 576 30:25 9:49/M
55 Terri Flint Fenton MI 3812 42 577 30:26 9:49/M
56 Kris Ferris Fowlerville MI 3788 43 600 30:36 9:52/M
57 Kris Mason Saline MI 4577 40 660 31:22 10:07/M
58 Janette Painter Jackson MI 4873 40 681 31:32 10:10/M
59 Tammy Ross Wyandotte MI 5101 42 685 31:35 10:11/M
60 Kristin Waddell Brownstown Twp. MI 5576 43 687 31:36 10:12/M
61 Linda Johnson Beverly Hills MI 4224 41 713 31:48 10:15/M
62 Jessie Schenk Grosse Pointe Park 5157 43 717 31:49 10:16/M
63 Kristin Moilanen Farmington Hills M 4716 44 730 31:53 10:17/M
64 Sarah Bishar Ann Arbor MI 3203 40 732 31:56 10:18/M
65 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 3476 40 739 32:02 10:20/M
66 Melissa Clark Troy MI 3481 40 740 32:02 10:20/M
67 Sherri Moody Granger IN 4730 40 744 32:04 10:21/M
68 Janet Leidal Novi MI 4453 42 746 32:05 10:21/M
69 Cynthia Kutchey Macomb Twp. MI 4394 40 771 32:22 10:26/M
70 Laura McNair Shelby Twp. MI 4644 40 775 32:24 10:27/M
71 Judith Cozatt-May Woodhaven MI 3549 44 779 32:28 10:28/M
72 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 5305 44 780 32:28 10:28/M
73 Erika Manu Farmington Hills M 4547 44 783 32:29 10:29/M
74 Denise Ulrich South Lyon MI 5523 41 795 32:33 10:30/M
75 Lisa Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4721 44 797 32:34 10:30/M
76 Colleen Churchill Livonia MI 3465 43 813 32:40 10:32/M
77 Lisa Samerdyke Shelby Twp. MI 5135 44 825 32:44 10:34/M
78 Kathleen Conley Onsted MI 3504 41 826 32:44 10:34/M
79 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 3056 44 836 32:51 10:36/M
80 Barb Cristea Canton MI 5847 41 842 32:53 10:36/M
81 Heather Calappi Macomb Twp. MI 3381 42 850 32:56 10:37/M
82 Shelly Durussel Saginaw MI 3708 40 860 33:00 10:39/M
83 Christopher Megdanoff Fenton MI 4652 41 861 33:02 10:39/M
84 Sonali Behrend Canton MI 3144 41 877 33:11 10:42/M
85 Kelly Doneth Plymouth MI 3681 40 879 33:11 10:42/M
86 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 3402 42 890 33:16 10:44/M
87 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 4587 41 892 33:16 10:44/M
88 Sheri Brecht Elwell MI 3279 44 895 33:20 10:45/M
89 Carol Chase Ann Arbor MI 3444 41 896 33:22 10:46/M
90 Karen Garner Clinton Twp. MI 3879 44 906 33:26 10:47/M
91 Dawn Dennison Romulus MI 3648 44 907 33:26 10:47/M
92 Kathleen Fitzgerald Plymouth MI 3806 44 918 33:32 10:49/M
93 Stacey Hall Webberville MI 4013 40 921 33:33 10:49/M
94 Kristin Moran Canton MI 5871 41 944 33:47 10:54/M
95 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 3370 44 964 33:57 10:57/M
96 Sherece Bank Ann Arbor MI 3098 44 965 33:57 10:57/M
97 Tiffany Stewart Bloomfield Hills M 5390 40 990 34:09 11:01/M
98 Stephanie Daggy Pinckney MI 3591 42 996 34:12 11:02/M
99 Kristina Miller Waterford MI 4692 41 999 34:12 11:02/M
100 Jodi Dimarco Northville MI 3669 40 1007 34:17 11:04/M
101 Lisa Zand Clio MI 5733 42 1013 34:22 11:05/M
102 Kristie McLaughlin Canton MI 4631 43 1014 34:22 11:05/M
103 Heather Tetlow Plymouth MI 5455 41 1034 34:31 11:08/M
104 Tamara Hall Saline MI 4014 43 1042 34:37 11:10/M
105 Jennifer Helmer Saline MI 4073 44 1054 34:41 11:11/M
106 Tracy Gruber Rochester Hills MI 3977 40 1060 34:43 11:12/M
107 Sherri Hitchens St. Johns MI 4117 43 1063 34:44 11:12/M
108 Stephanie Bennett Rochester Hills MI 3163 42 1065 34:45 11:13/M
109 Lori Michewicz Fenton MI 4676 43 1084 34:55 11:16/M
110 Kristina Maynard Northville MI 4595 40 1093 35:03 11:18/M
111 Leanne Panduren Lapeer MI 4880 42 1107 35:07 11:20/M
112 Angela Pondell Canton MI 4974 44 1138 35:29 11:27/M
113 Jenny Turner Ann Arbor MI 5511 42 1171 35:47 11:33/M
114 Frances Yeh Ann Arbor MI 5707 40 1180 35:49 11:33/M
115 Terri Fisher Ann Arbor MI 3805 44 1181 35:49 11:33/M
116 Anne Lybik Dearborn MI 4512 43 1196 35:56 11:35/M
117 Margie Knechtel Ypsilant MI 4352 40 1210 36:01 11:37/M
118 D. Sofia Gravlin Waterford MI 3946 44 1226 36:07 11:39/M
119 Michele Pointe Livonia MI 4965 42 1228 36:09 11:40/M
120 Beeth Leverton Northville MI 5898 42 1232 36:11 11:40/M
121 Dawn Blair Parma MI 3212 43 1241 36:18 11:43/M
122 Kari Woodmancy Holly MI 5682 43 1244 36:20 11:43/M
123 Kristen Cox Howell MI 3547 43 1248 36:24 11:45/M
124 Catherine Donovan Pontiac MI 3684 42 1250 36:27 11:45/M
125 Stephanie Gebauer Davison MI 3885 44 1263 36:34 11:48/M
126 Nicole Burkholder Commerce Twp. MI 3357 42 1269 36:36 11:48/M
127 Melissa Shiposh Milford MI 5237 40 1284 36:41 11:50/M
128 Lisa Zidzik Canton MI 5741 43 1286 36:42 11:50/M
129 Anne Hagen Canton MI 3997 41 1289 36:42 11:50/M
130 Nicole Cassavoy Swartz Creek MI 3419 42 1291 36:43 11:51/M
131 Shelly Fitzgerald-Wood Trenton MI 3807 41 1296 36:45 11:51/M
132 Lesley Correll Canton MI 3530 43 1319 36:57 11:55/M
133 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 3786 43 1333 37:01 11:56/M
134 Karen Jenks Jackson MI 4211 44 1341 37:04 11:57/M
135 Jeanine Scalpone White Lake MI 5148 41 1351 37:09 11:59/M
136 Lisa Mueller Saint Clair Shores 4757 42 1368 37:20 12:03/M
137 Susan Combs Madison Heights MI 3501 41 1382 37:26 12:05/M
138 Christine Croskey Livonia MI 3562 40 1388 37:28 12:05/M
139 Melanie Chupa Plymouth MI 3464 44 1398 37:31 12:06/M
140 Ellen Bennett Northville MI 3159 44 1408 37:35 12:07/M
141 Jolene Main White Lake MI 4531 44 1409 37:35 12:07/M
142 Suzanne Dillon Livonia MI 3665 44 1410 37:36 12:08/M
143 Gordana Cwiek Walled Lake MI 3578 43 1411 37:37 12:08/M
144 Monica Giles New Boston MI 3902 41 1422 37:41 12:09/M
145 Amy Kennedy Byron Center MI 4299 40 1423 37:43 12:10/M
146 Jennifer McPeake South Lyon MI 4647 40 1428 37:46 12:11/M
147 Tracey Griffith Westland MI 3963 41 1429 37:46 12:11/M
148 Shawn Testa Canton MI 5454 40 1435 37:51 12:13/M
149 Sarah Winstel Canton MI 5835 40 1439 37:52 12:13/M
150 Dana Remisovsky Jackson MI 5044 43 1451 38:02 12:16/M
151 Kristen Poulos Livonia MI 4985 40 1462 38:09 12:18/M
152 Kristin Green Livonia MI 3952 44 1467 38:15 12:20/M
153 Melissa Hirn Northville MI 4112 44 1469 38:18 12:21/M
154 Shannon Quinn Novi MI 5008 44 1491 38:39 12:28/M
155 Candace Burket Canton MI 3356 44 1494 38:42 12:29/M
156 Anna Camburn Saline MI 3385 44 1495 38:43 12:29/M
157 Katie Mudry Plymouth MI 4754 44 1511 38:52 12:32/M
158 Jennifer Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 3958 43 1516 38:56 12:34/M
159 Sandie McCuiston Shelby Twp. MI 4612 44 1538 39:07 12:37/M
160 Lisa Morrow Waterford MI 4743 41 1551 39:18 12:41/M
161 Lauren Altenbernt Ypsilant MI 3042 42 1554 39:19 12:41/M
162 Pamela Jeffrey Canton MI 4206 41 1564 39:28 12:44/M
163 Karen Reed Waterford MI 5038 44 1569 39:30 12:45/M
164 Jean Michalak-Weiss Plymouth MI 4670 42 1588 39:42 12:48/M
165 Christine Jacobson Oakland Twp. MI 4193 40 1591 39:47 12:50/M
166 Sandra Jouppi Canton MI 4254 43 1600 39:52 12:52/M
167 Annamaria Mapes Cottrellville Twp 4548 44 1605 39:56 12:53/M
168 Montilee Stormer Royal Oak MI 5397 40 1610 40:02 12:55/M
169 Lauren McKnight-Ford Taylor MI 4630 43 1614 40:04 12:55/M
170 Tracy Grantham Gibraltar MI 3944 42 1617 40:05 12:56/M
171 Jeanne Morgan Farmington Hills M 4741 42 1623 40:14 12:59/M
172 Tina Fretz Indianapolis IN 3844 42 1625 40:15 12:59/M
173 Kim Devyak South Lyon MI 3653 43 1626 40:15 12:59/M
174 Amy Story Northville MI 5398 40 1630 40:18 13:00/M
175 Julie Charney Saline MI 3443 41 1632 40:19 13:00/M
176 Latisha Myles Allen Park MI 4775 40 1651 40:32 13:05/M
177 Ann Saunders Canton MI 5145 42 1660 40:43 13:08/M
178 Mariah Page Canton MI 4872 40 1661 40:44 13:08/M
179 Kristi Lawton Macomb Twp. MI 4434 41 1672 40:52 13:11/M
180 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 5531 42 1678 40:57 13:13/M
181 Michelle Christ Novi MI 3459 41 1679 40:57 13:13/M
182 Amy Jonas Novi MI 4242 42 1681 40:59 13:13/M
183 Kari Nelson Farmington MI 4793 42 1682 40:59 13:13/M
184 Kristine Langley Canton MI 4411 44 1698 41:09 13:16/M
185 Heather Gabor Canton MI 3856 40 1700 41:10 13:17/M
186 Holly Deyoung Windsor MI 3658 41 1716 41:17 13:19/M
187 Gloria Walker Dearborn MI 5585 40 1734 41:36 13:25/M
188 Anna Kiel White Lake MI 4318 42 1762 41:51 13:30/M
189 Dawnmarie Ozog Northville MI 4866 44 1765 41:52 13:30/M
190 Tracey Gerus Canton MI 3895 40 1790 42:19 13:39/M
191 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 3199 42 1800 42:26 13:41/M
192 Suzanne Stegeman Plymouth MI 5372 41 1810 42:38 13:45/M
193 Sandra Ziebold Howell MI 5743 44 1829 42:48 13:48/M
194 Colette McIntosh South Lyon MI 4624 44 1833 42:51 13:49/M
195 Ann Marie Treglia Chelesa MI 2385 44 1835 42:52 13:50/M
196 Tracy Skrout Troy MI 5270 41 1836 42:52 13:50/M
197 Rose Marie Callahan Ypsilant MI 3382 43 1840 42:58 13:52/M
198 Adina Bodak Sterling Heights M 3226 42 1841 43:01 13:53/M
199 Stephanie Brooks Fenton MI 3304 43 1847 43:03 13:53/M
200 Kristin Johnson Ann Arbor MI 4222 43 1852 43:06 13:54/M
201 Becky Plementosh Linden MI 4958 40 1861 43:12 13:56/M
202 Shelly Megdanoff Fenton MI 4653 42 1878 43:24 14:00/M
203 Kari McAvoy Clarkston MI 4599 43 1881 43:24 14:00/M
204 Elaine Schlachter Beverly Hills MI 5160 44 1887 43:26 14:01/M
205 Karen Daley Canton MI 3593 40 1890 43:27 14:01/M
206 Myrna Harbar Madison Heights MI 4028 43 1891 43:28 14:01/M
207 Stacie Runde Roseville MI 5113 44 1892 43:28 14:01/M
208 Theresa Novicki New Boston MI 4825 41 1897 43:30 14:02/M
209 Becky Bortak Clarkston MI 3241 41 1940 44:10 14:15/M
210 Cindy Haebler Novi MI 3996 44 1942 44:12 14:15/M
211 Heidi Campbell Plymouth MI 3391 40 1943 44:14 14:16/M
212 Janell Ashley Sylvania OH 3072 40 1958 44:27 14:20/M
213 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 4474 43 1962 44:34 14:23/M
214 Beth Saathoff Livonia MI 5124 43 1968 44:38 14:24/M
215 Dawn Zadrzynski New Hudon MI 5727 42 1972 44:42 14:25/M
216 Melissa Laney Canton MI 4408 40 1979 44:47 14:27/M
217 Lisa Anzell Ferndale MI 3061 44 1982 44:55 14:29/M
218 Rebecca Lukasik Warren MI 4504 40 1988 45:02 14:32/M
219 Candy Hernandez Okemos MI 4086 43 2001 45:15 14:36/M
220 Elizabeth Taylor Ortonville MI 5441 44 2003 45:18 14:37/M
221 Cheryl Dolinski Redford MI 5859 40 2014 45:35 14:42/M
222 Sarah Milroy Northville MI 4701 43 2022 45:43 14:45/M
223 Melissa Stevens Howell MI 5385 42 2024 45:46 14:46/M
224 Michelle Roggenbuch Canton MI 5085 42 2026 45:47 14:46/M
225 Shay Leonard Northville MI 4464 42 2038 46:07 14:53/M
226 Shannon Thiele Sterling Heights M 5463 42 2048 46:35 15:02/M
227 Sian Marshall Oxford MI 4565 44 2051 46:46 15:05/M
228 Karen Schulz Sterling Heights M 5185 40 2060 47:05 15:11/M
229 Colleen Schlim Novi MI 5161 40 2061 47:05 15:11/M
230 Michelle Kramer Grosse Pointe Park 4374 43 2066 47:13 15:14/M
231 Nicole Coury Shelby Twp. MI 3539 41 2071 47:21 15:16/M
232 Liz Plummer Shelby Twp. MI 4960 40 2073 47:24 15:17/M
233 Tracey Cadden Carleton MI 3378 43 2080 47:26 15:18/M
234 Jennifer Jones South Lyon MI 4247 40 2081 47:28 15:19/M
235 Renee Borowicz Grosse Pte. Park M 5855 44 2082 47:28 15:19/M
236 Jody Hamilton Plymouth MI 4017 40 2086 47:30 15:19/M
237 Jeanette Losey Troy MI 4494 40 2098 47:46 15:25/M
238 Michelle Bell Durand MI 3152 42 2120 48:22 15:36/M
239 Katherine Nelson Trenton MI 4794 40 2144 48:48 15:45/M
240 Carla Lundberg Canton MI 4505 43 2148 48:51 15:45/M
241 Tracey Horne Brownstown Twp. MI 4150 43 2149 48:51 15:45/M
242 Renee Soenen Pontiac MI 5318 41 2151 48:52 15:46/M
243 Karen Smith Canton MI 5296 42 2157 49:01 15:49/M
244 Traci Wentzel Troy MI 5630 44 2164 49:21 15:55/M
245 Melanie Burzynski Canton MI 3365 41 2177 49:36 16:00/M
246 Suzanne Worsham Tecumsch MI 5685 43 2188 50:03 16:09/M
247 Christine Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 4893 42 2192 50:06 16:10/M
248 Sandra Betanzos Bloomfield Hills M 3177 42 2201 50:22 16:15/M
249 Angela Rais White Lake MI 5015 40 2212 50:51 16:24/M
250 Pam Glover Highland MI 3915 44 2216 50:54 16:25/M
251 Gina Weston Springport MI 5634 40 2217 50:54 16:25/M
252 Tammy Frasure Jackson MI 3839 44 2219 50:55 16:25/M
253 Rebecca Knauss Holland OH 4350 40 2222 50:56 16:26/M
254 Leah Dalley Farmington Hills M 3594 43 2225 51:06 16:29/M
255 Dana Fauser Clinton MI 3767 43 2239 51:47 16:42/M
256 Lisa Mellinger Saline MI 4657 43 2242 51:50 16:43/M
257 Krysten Arthur Sterling Heights M 3069 43 2246 51:58 16:46/M
258 Jamie Scheett Waterford MI 5156 43 2264 52:27 16:55/M
259 Keiona Turner Farmington Hills M 5512 41 2266 52:28 16:55/M
260 Kristin Klein Superior Twp. MI 4345 40 2269 52:29 16:56/M
261 Cynthia Stroup Northville MI 5404 43 2274 52:51 17:03/M
262 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 3702 42 2287 52:59 17:05/M
263 Jennifer Pecchio Howell MI 4912 40 2312 53:27 17:15/M
264 Jennifer Golobic Farmington Hills M 3922 41 2332 54:21 17:32/M
265 Kathy Pastoria Dearborn MI 4895 43 2342 54:43 17:39/M
266 Darlene McManus Howell MI 4639 44 2349 54:57 17:44/M
267 Heather Kurtz Westland MI 4391 43 2356 55:20 17:51/M
268 Debbie Beaudoin Canton MI 3131 44 2358 55:24 17:52/M
269 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 1158 42 2361 55:31 17:55/M
270 Jackie Anastos Farmington Hills M 3043 41 2362 55:33 17:55/M
271 Katherine Long Northville MI 4489 41 2363 55:33 17:55/M
272 Amelia Sullivan Canton MI 5414 40 2391 56:18 18:10/M
273 Rebecca Szetela Belleville MI 5432 40 2392 56:18 18:10/M
274 Michelle Borgula Canton MI 3238 42 2408 56:55 18:22/M
275 Heather Hoey Troy MI 4124 40 2414 56:58 18:23/M
276 Johanna Nicolia Garden City MI 4808 44 2422 57:25 18:31/M
277 Eunjin Lee Plymouth MI 4445 41 2432 57:52 18:40/M
278 Charlene Turner-Edwards Pontiac MI 5514 40 2433 57:54 18:41/M
279 Anne Dout Dearborn Heights M 3688 41 2437 58:15 18:47/M
280 Amelia Bukwaz Dearborn Heights M 3340 40 2438 58:17 18:48/M
281 Teresa Ptak Brownstown Twp. MI 5001 40 2440 58:20 18:49/M
282 Kim Vallet Auburn Hills MI 5533 44 2442 58:21 18:49/M
283 Julie Wojtylko Romulus MI 5678 44 2453 58:52 18:59/M
284 Merrie Druyor Romulus MI 3696 40 2464 59:24 19:10/M
285 Miriana Popadich Monroe MI 4977 42 2490 1:00:59 19:40/M
286 Susan Cerezo Livonia MI 3433 43 2493 1:01:10 19:44/M
287 Victoria Bos Troy MI 3245 42 2495 1:01:29 19:50/M
288 Melissa Lawrence Wyandotte MI 4430 42 2503 1:02:15 20:05/M
289 Dana Filzek Livonia MI 5842 42 2521 1:07:21 21:44/M
290 C Calleja Dearborn MI 3383 42 2524 1:08:13 22:00/M
291 Tonya Gale Windsor ONT 799 43 2537

Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leonardo Brito Ann Arbor MI 3294 43 17 18:59 6:07/M
2 Chris Truman Plymouth MI 5503 43 33 20:18 6:33/M
3 Christopher Gentner Birmingham MI 3890 40 43 20:53 6:44/M
4 Marcus Ferguson Canton MI 3785 40 47 21:10 6:50/M
5 Kevin Vanord South Lyon MI 5548 41 48 21:10 6:50/M
6 Thomas Burke South Lyon MI 3355 44 57 21:36 6:58/M
7 Ryan McLaughlin Canton MI 4635 43 72 22:19 7:12/M
8 Melvin Leonard Macomb Twp. MI 4462 40 73 22:24 7:14/M
9 Aaron Currie Howell MI 3572 41 84 22:40 7:19/M
10 Michael Witten Canton MI 5803 40 128 24:07 7:47/M
11 Jerry Cotner Saline MI 3535 40 173 24:57 8:03/M
12 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 4602 44 180 25:08 8:06/M
13 Greg Spangler Howell MI 5331 43 184 25:11 8:07/M
14 Chris Affer Ferndale MI 3016 40 193 25:22 8:11/M
15 Steven Marshall Oxford MI 4566 44 257 26:46 8:38/M
16 Mike Oconnor Waterford MI 4837 43 267 26:56 8:41/M
17 Mark Pagels South Lyon MI 5790 43 269 26:57 8:42/M
18 Brian Glover Livonia MI 3914 43 284 27:04 8:44/M
19 Ken Kettenbeil Milford MI 5857 44 304 27:20 8:49/M
20 Brad Rogers Commerce Twp. MI 5081 42 310 27:23 8:50/M
21 Joe Polcyn Livonia MI 5896 41 347 27:42 8:56/M
22 Hugh Blaxill Novi MI 3216 44 358 27:48 8:58/M
23 John Campbell White Lake MI 3392 43 360 27:48 8:58/M
24 Mah Van Hom Canton MI 5895 41 366 27:51 8:59/M
25 Warren Cureton Belleville MI 3571 42 402 28:23 9:09/M
26 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 4241 44 416 28:32 9:12/M
27 Paul Steigerwald Ypsilant MI 5373 41 476 29:18 9:27/M
28 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 5761 41 522 29:55 9:39/M
29 Bruno Lombard Bloomfield Hills M 4487 43 531 30:05 9:42/M
30 Werner Schipper Livonia MI 5159 44 533 30:05 9:42/M
31 Timothy Colbeck Livonia MI 3496 44 544 30:10 9:44/M
32 Daniel Hubbard Belleville MI 4161 41 555 30:15 9:45/M
33 Richard Coury Shelby Twp. MI 3540 42 560 30:17 9:46/M
34 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1815 42 592 30:30 9:50/M
35 Jason Griffith Westland MI 3962 41 647 31:07 10:02/M
36 Chad Baker Brighton MI 3088 40 656 31:19 10:06/M
37 Brian Degan Waterford MI 563 41 678 31:31 10:10/M
38 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 5876 42 680 31:31 10:10/M
39 Leo Kjellin Wayne MI 4343 40 704 31:43 10:14/M
40 Brian Henry Waterford MI 4081 40 747 32:06 10:21/M
41 Lance Sulek Southgate MI 5413 43 785 32:29 10:29/M
42 Christopher Michela Farmington Hills M 4674 42 827 32:44 10:34/M
43 Frederick Momblanco Huntington Woods M 4719 44 870 33:08 10:41/M
44 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 3909 43 871 33:08 10:41/M
45 Doug Thaxton Northville MI 5458 44 922 33:33 10:49/M
46 Brian Swayne Clarkston MI 5426 40 946 33:48 10:54/M
47 Jim Meyers Rochester Hills MI 4666 44 1098 35:05 11:19/M
48 Matthew Beaudoin Dearborn Heights M 3134 42 1099 35:05 11:19/M
49 Randy Strube Canton MI 5406 41 1113 35:11 11:21/M
50 Michael Kain Livonia MI 4272 40 1120 35:16 11:23/M
51 Mike Cadden Carleton MI 3377 43 1266 36:35 11:48/M
52 Shawn Ellison Onsted MI 3736 42 1327 36:59 11:56/M
53 Rusty Haworth Wayne MI 4059 43 1328 37:00 11:56/M
54 Shawn Elliott Westland MI 3729 42 1334 37:01 11:56/M
55 Eric Cooper Westland MI 3518 43 1339 37:04 11:57/M
56 James Allen Wixom MI 3036 42 1345 37:07 11:58/M
57 Kirti Narsey Canton MI 4780 44 1363 37:16 12:01/M
58 Bruce Fraser Linden MI 3836 41 1364 37:17 12:02/M
59 John Thomas Howell MI 5467 44 1534 39:06 12:37/M
60 Ahmad Zand Clio MI 5732 44 1535 39:06 12:37/M
61 Chip Delong Linden MI 3638 42 1622 40:10 12:57/M
62 Kevin Lawton Macomb Twp. MI 4433 43 1645 40:25 13:02/M
63 Andrew Mullett Livonia MI 4766 40 1683 41:02 13:14/M
64 Tom Barbarini Mattawan MI 3105 44 1697 41:09 13:16/M
65 David Deyoung Windsor MI 3656 42 1717 41:17 13:19/M
66 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 5074 42 1804 42:31 13:43/M
67 Scott Turner Garden City MI 5513 40 1818 42:41 13:46/M
68 Joseph Skrine II Waterford MI 5267 42 1901 43:33 14:03/M
69 Mark Seals Dearborn Heights M 5206 41 1947 44:18 14:17/M
70 Paul Bogdanos Westland MI 3230 43 1964 44:35 14:23/M
71 Ken Showalter Commerce Twp. MI 5242 40 1991 45:05 14:33/M
72 Earl Buckman Warren MI 3332 44 2010 45:25 14:39/M
73 Jim Bortak Clarkston MI 3242 43 2118 48:19 15:35/M
74 Jason Kozak Livonia MI 1263 40 2194 50:08 16:10/M
75 Tim Herndon Milford MI 2682 40 2213 50:52 16:25/M
76 John Sedestrom Livonia MI 5207 43 2297 53:08 17:08/M
77 Harry Broadhurst Belleville MI 3295 43 2397 56:21 18:11/M
78 Andrew Bos Troy MI 3244 41 2496 1:01:31 19:51/M
79 Brent Gale Windsor ONT 798 43 2536

Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Helen Peck Farmington Hills M 1831 49 51 21:15 6:51/M
2 Jennifer Perkins Clawson MI 4926 49 238 26:26 8:32/M
3 Deborah Pizzo Tipton MI 4956 49 251 26:42 8:37/M
4 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 4706 49 256 26:46 8:38/M
5 Carrie Leuenhagen Clarkston MI 4473 45 266 26:52 8:40/M
6 Margaret Liubakka Canton MI 4483 49 286 27:04 8:44/M
7 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 4725 47 301 27:18 8:48/M
8 Sandra Puckett Northville MI 5003 48 319 27:26 8:51/M
9 Chris Ellsworth Saginaw MI 3738 49 329 27:30 8:52/M
10 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 3171 46 332 27:34 8:54/M
11 Sandy Coram Livonia MI 3521 49 337 27:36 8:54/M
12 Leann Cooper Clarkston MI 3519 47 345 27:42 8:56/M
13 Shelly Kahler Plymouth MI 4271 46 349 27:43 8:56/M
14 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 4735 45 350 27:43 8:56/M
15 Laura Mihm Lapeer MI 4682 46 367 27:55 9:00/M
16 Tracy Lamb Saline MI 4404 45 383 28:06 9:04/M
17 Sheila Dillon Bloomfield Hills M 3664 48 388 28:09 9:05/M
18 Susan Marquardt Northville MI 4559 47 391 28:13 9:06/M
19 Jennifer Burdgick Highland MI 3346 47 397 28:19 9:08/M
20 Sharon Weaver Clarkston MI 5614 47 412 28:28 9:11/M
21 Carol Giles Troy MI 3901 45 444 28:54 9:19/M
22 Kathy Trask Waterford MI 5766 47 449 28:55 9:20/M
23 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 3797 45 463 29:09 9:24/M
24 Rhonda Bifano South Lyon MI 3192 47 470 29:12 9:25/M
25 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 4480 45 472 29:13 9:25/M
26 Jane Ozanich Ypsilant MI 4863 47 475 29:17 9:27/M
27 Kim Grodus St. Clair Shores M 3969 45 495 29:31 9:31/M
28 Yolaine Civil Detroit MI 3477 46 498 29:35 9:33/M
29 Michelle Teodori Canton MI 5450 46 502 29:39 9:34/M
30 Amy Player Novi MI 4957 47 506 29:41 9:35/M
31 Denise Lotz Grass Lake MI 4498 49 510 29:43 9:35/M
32 Lisa Beyer Northville MI 3186 48 514 29:46 9:36/M
33 Sandy Mark Clarkston MI 4557 47 525 29:59 9:40/M
34 Carolyn Mack Canton MI 4522 45 528 30:03 9:42/M
35 Aimee Mercure Rockwood MI 4658 49 579 30:26 9:49/M
36 Mary Ellen Case Dearborn MI 3414 48 580 30:26 9:49/M
37 Stacey Lerner Beverly Hills MI 4470 49 589 30:29 9:50/M
38 Tami Samborski Tecumsch MI 5134 45 593 30:30 9:50/M
39 Michelle Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 4511 45 598 30:35 9:52/M
40 Beth Vojtisek Royal Oak MI 5889 47 601 30:37 9:53/M
41 Marie Toffolo Milford MI 5476 49 609 30:43 9:55/M
42 Kimberly Suer Livonia MI 5411 47 610 30:43 9:55/M
43 Paula Taddia Westland MI 5437 48 613 30:47 9:56/M
44 Rebecca Tennis Canton MI 5448 47 618 30:52 9:57/M
45 Leslie Jenkins Plymouth MI 5759 46 619 30:52 9:57/M
46 Janis Haggerty Canton MI 4090 48 638 31:01 10:00/M
47 Jodi Siberski White Lake MI 5249 47 649 31:12 10:04/M
48 Linda Verardi Livonia MI 5559 49 651 31:13 10:04/M
49 Ellen Thick Lapeer MI 5462 48 655 31:19 10:06/M
50 Bonnie Kussmaul Howell MI 4393 49 666 31:26 10:08/M
51 Jacque Gordon Plymouth MI 3929 46 667 31:27 10:09/M
52 Patricia Seibert Livonia MI 5211 47 673 31:29 10:09/M
53 Sharri Dannunzio Lake Orion MI 3599 48 682 31:34 10:11/M
54 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 3853 47 692 31:39 10:13/M
55 Kathy Wickens Livonia MI 5647 46 695 31:40 10:13/M
56 Lorie Holder Woodhaven MI 4492 47 705 31:43 10:14/M
57 Kathleen Michaud Ferndale MI 4672 45 714 31:48 10:15/M
58 Cathie Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 4552 49 719 31:51 10:16/M
59 Dawn Marshall Grosse Ile MI 4561 47 721 31:51 10:16/M
60 Jessica Gruenberg Canton MI 3978 46 725 31:52 10:17/M
61 Shelly Johnson Oxford MI 4228 47 734 31:57 10:18/M
62 Wendy Motta Livonia MI 4748 49 737 31:58 10:19/M
63 Renee Meeker Livonia MI 4650 48 751 32:06 10:21/M
64 Michele Bauer Grosse Pointe Park 3126 46 776 32:24 10:27/M
65 Danielle Smith Oxford MI 5289 46 781 32:28 10:28/M
66 Patricia Deacon Plymouth MI 3619 47 789 32:30 10:29/M
67 Trish Rainer Rochester Hills MI 5014 48 817 32:42 10:33/M
68 Deborah Uszynski Amherstburg ONT 5529 46 849 32:55 10:37/M
69 Rosa Kizy Royal Oak MI 4342 46 863 33:04 10:40/M
70 Thresa Spahn Plymouth MI 5330 45 875 33:10 10:42/M
71 Kathleen Thurnkathleent Plymouth MI 5473 48 883 33:13 10:43/M
72 Lori Walters Davison MI 5596 49 886 33:15 10:44/M
73 Janene Bondie Milan MI 3233 49 898 33:22 10:46/M
74 Catherine Gerasimovich Clawson MI 3891 48 899 33:23 10:46/M
75 Kelene Hirt Clawson MI 4115 49 900 33:23 10:46/M
76 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 4520 46 905 33:25 10:47/M
77 Mary Gagnon Plymouth MI 3859 46 915 33:31 10:49/M
78 Anne Cook Brighton MI 3514 47 919 33:32 10:49/M
79 Judi Cavanaugh Clawson MI 3431 49 925 33:34 10:50/M
80 Sarah Lukianoff Davisburg MI 5886 48 938 33:43 10:53/M
81 Lori Dlabal Pinckney MI 3677 46 949 33:49 10:55/M
82 Gail Valmassei Monroe MI 5534 45 969 33:58 10:57/M
83 Tammy Sieber Livonia MI 5782 47 975 34:00 10:58/M
84 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 5297 49 1004 34:15 11:03/M
85 Sandi Maynard Northville MI 4596 46 1008 34:19 11:04/M
86 Maria Rottell Plymouth MI 5102 45 1016 34:23 11:05/M
87 Diane Klann Canton MI 4344 48 1021 34:26 11:06/M
88 Kristin Bauer Canton MI 3125 48 1023 34:26 11:06/M
89 Susan Baker Plymouth MI 3090 45 1026 34:27 11:07/M
90 Anne Bennington-Helber Ann Arbor MI 3164 46 1032 34:29 11:07/M
91 Janet Schuler Dundee MI 5181 46 1050 34:39 11:11/M
92 Kris Gray Rochester Hills MI 3949 46 1056 34:42 11:12/M
93 Christine Moore Canton MI 4732 47 1064 34:45 11:13/M
94 Jody Hand Lake Orion MI 4022 47 1070 34:49 11:14/M
95 Lori Bossio Canton MI 3250 48 1073 34:51 11:15/M
96 Ruth Kloecker South Lyon MI 4348 48 1074 34:51 11:15/M
97 Jeanette Schneider Northville MI 5168 47 1075 34:51 11:15/M
98 Judy Gustitus Livonia MI 3989 48 1097 35:05 11:19/M
99 Carole Chevillet Riverview MI 3448 49 1106 35:07 11:20/M
100 Nadine Copp Highland MI 3520 45 1118 35:16 11:23/M
101 Susan Hicks Dearborn MI 4101 49 1123 35:19 11:24/M
102 Linda Rosbury Northville MI 5092 45 1132 35:23 11:25/M
103 Ann Ridge Clarkston MI 5055 48 1137 35:28 11:26/M
104 Carolyn Christie Wixom MI 3462 45 1154 35:36 11:29/M
105 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 3991 45 1172 35:47 11:33/M
106 Margaret Weiss Ann Arbor MI 5624 46 1184 35:49 11:33/M
107 Carol Droin Canton MI 3694 46 1195 35:56 11:35/M
108 Jackie Jenkins Pinckney MI 4208 49 1201 35:58 11:36/M
109 Lynn Guck Plymouth MI 3983 46 1213 36:02 11:37/M
110 Casey Stach Northville MI 5346 47 1218 36:03 11:38/M
111 Trish MacDonald Plymouth MI 4521 45 1268 36:36 11:48/M
112 Beckett Short Clio MI 5240 47 1277 36:39 11:49/M
113 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 3886 47 1280 36:40 11:50/M
114 Leah Wright Brighton MI 5691 48 1297 36:45 11:51/M
115 Kelly Stott Canton MI 5399 46 1318 36:57 11:55/M
116 Kristin Lozon Ann Arbor MI 4502 47 1335 37:02 11:57/M
117 Cindy Andro Canton MI 3057 48 1342 37:04 11:57/M
118 Connie Wendecker Westland MI 5627 49 1349 37:08 11:59/M
119 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 4727 49 1375 37:24 12:04/M
120 Kim Feeney Oxford MI 3772 48 1379 37:26 12:05/M
121 Lisa Hackert MI 3993 47 1385 37:28 12:05/M
122 Margaret Basrai Berkley MI 3119 46 1399 37:31 12:06/M
123 Monique Castria Ann Arbor MI 3425 45 1401 37:33 12:07/M
124 Lisa Peers Birmingham MI 4915 48 1417 37:39 12:09/M
125 Carrie Philo Dearborn MI 4941 48 1427 37:46 12:11/M
126 Beth Miazga Belleville MI 4668 47 1444 37:53 12:13/M
127 Shannon Oneill Farmington Hills M 4851 49 1446 37:54 12:14/M
128 Debra Czarnota Northville MI 3585 46 1448 37:59 12:15/M
129 Amy Olszewski Ann Arbor MI 4847 49 1453 38:03 12:16/M
130 Emily Blanchard Livonia MI 3215 48 1454 38:04 12:17/M
131 Rebecca Joitke Fenton MI 4239 46 1470 38:18 12:21/M
132 Michelle Wilhelm Clarkston MI 5652 47 1476 38:23 12:23/M
133 Vicki Pringle Canton MI 4995 45 1477 38:23 12:23/M
134 Karen Parzuhoski Ann Arbor MI 4889 45 1496 38:43 12:29/M
135 Stephanie Grzesik-Miller Canton MI 3981 47 1507 38:47 12:31/M
136 Sherri Herndel Howell MI 4091 46 1517 38:56 12:34/M
137 Becky Jurish Bay City MI 4261 45 1518 38:56 12:34/M
138 Mary Agnello South Lyon MI 3017 47 1549 39:16 12:40/M
139 Richelle Watkins Toledo OH 5608 45 1565 39:28 12:44/M
140 Sian Owen-Cruise Ypsilant MI 4862 48 1571 39:32 12:45/M
141 Kristin Pfauth Eaton Rapids MI 4935 48 1578 39:38 12:47/M
142 Nicole Perttunen Macomb Twp. MI 4927 45 1599 39:52 12:52/M
143 Carol McMahan Westland MI 4637 47 1619 40:06 12:56/M
144 Kimm Michaud Ferndale MI 4673 45 1629 40:16 12:59/M
145 Janice Barnes Macomb MI 5793 47 1637 40:22 13:01/M
146 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 5461 45 1638 40:22 13:01/M
147 Judi Hammond Westland MI 4020 47 1653 40:35 13:05/M
148 Deb Hyde Livonia MI 4173 47 1688 41:04 13:15/M
149 Dana Malott Hartland MI 4539 49 1692 41:07 13:16/M
150 Nanci Doyle Commerce Twp. MI 3691 45 1694 41:08 13:16/M
151 Satbir Lidher Windsor ONT 4477 46 1722 41:22 13:21/M
152 Kim Manikas Grosse Pointe Park 4542 48 1724 41:25 13:22/M
153 Kim Simmons Davisburg MI 5260 46 1728 41:30 13:23/M
154 Starlyne Hooper Westland MI 4147 45 1745 41:43 13:27/M
155 Diana Williams MI 5654 46 1757 41:48 13:29/M
156 Teresa Walter Potterville MI 5594 46 1760 41:50 13:30/M
157 Mary Ledford Saline MI 4442 48 1771 41:59 13:33/M
158 Bettina Fueri Southfield MI 3848 48 1774 42:04 13:34/M
159 Hannah Dawson Lansing MI 3617 46 1775 42:05 13:35/M
160 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 4019 45 1808 42:34 13:44/M
161 Karen Hill Clarkston MI 4105 48 1809 42:38 13:45/M
162 Maria Johnson West Bloomfield MI 4225 49 1816 42:41 13:46/M
163 Kathy Shaw Ypsilant MI 5224 47 1839 42:57 13:51/M
164 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 3809 45 1842 43:01 13:53/M
165 Jenifer Thomas Howell MI 5465 45 1843 43:02 13:53/M
166 Keely McFarlane Swartz Creek MI 5796 45 1867 43:16 13:57/M
167 Stacey Roberts Plymouth MI 5073 46 1869 43:18 13:58/M
168 Jeannie Bryja Warren MI 3327 45 1872 43:20 13:59/M
169 Jodie Christian Lasalle ONT 3461 46 1876 43:22 13:59/M
170 Julie Jandreski Flushing MI 4199 46 1898 43:30 14:02/M
171 Sherry Vaughan Dexter MI 5551 46 1899 43:32 14:03/M
172 Mary Dewitt Ortonville MI 3655 47 1903 43:34 14:03/M
173 Ellen Harris Ann Arbor MI 4041 47 1924 43:49 14:08/M
174 Renee Martek Canton MI 4567 46 1939 44:09 14:15/M
175 Mitzi Talon Ypsilant MI 5438 46 1945 44:15 14:16/M
176 Kim Yapchai Northville MI 5700 45 1950 44:21 14:18/M
177 Lisa Hominga Plymouth MI 4143 48 1956 44:26 14:20/M
178 Liz Hood Novi MI 4144 48 1993 45:09 14:34/M
179 Terri Stefanou Commerce Twp. MI 5370 46 2004 45:21 14:38/M
180 Debbie Vitagliano Allen Park MI 5572 46 2011 45:27 14:40/M
181 Marlana Lee Livonia MI 4446 45 2012 45:32 14:41/M
182 Lynnette Bosman Carleton MI 3248 48 2013 45:33 14:42/M
183 Lisa Cameron Troy MI 3386 46 2015 45:35 14:42/M
184 Laura Close Pinckney MI 3486 45 2027 45:48 14:46/M
185 Elizabeth Worth Plymouth MI 5686 45 2028 45:49 14:47/M
186 Victoria Peabody Livonia MI 4910 45 2050 46:46 15:05/M
187 Donna Wizinsky Livonia MI 5674 46 2056 46:56 15:08/M
188 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 5076 47 2058 47:05 15:11/M
189 Lea Goodsell Northville MI 3927 45 2059 47:05 15:11/M
190 Lisa Ostroski Shelby Twp. MI 4854 48 2062 47:05 15:11/M
191 Suzanne Siavoshnia Flushing MI 5247 49 2067 47:13 15:14/M
192 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 3023 49 2096 47:43 15:24/M
193 Jill Valentine Livonia MI 5532 48 2099 47:47 15:25/M
194 Melissa Ellsworth Plymouth MI 3739 45 2106 48:02 15:30/M
195 Amy Scott Livonia MI 5197 47 2108 48:09 15:32/M
196 Vanessa Queen Livonia MI 5764 46 2109 48:10 15:32/M
197 Lisa Ozark Livonia MI 4864 49 2110 48:10 15:32/M
198 Gerry Gagnon Battle Creek MI 3858 49 2113 48:14 15:34/M
199 Joanne Gondert Troy MI 3925 48 2114 48:14 15:34/M
200 Tracy Chinavare South Rockwood MI 3452 49 2124 48:24 15:37/M
201 Sonja Sullivan South Lyon MI 5415 46 2128 48:27 15:38/M
202 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 5660 46 2135 48:38 15:41/M
203 Jennifer Jaskot Chelesa MI 4204 46 2154 48:58 15:48/M
204 Dorothy Foley New Hudson MI 3822 47 2156 48:59 15:48/M
205 Margaret Waite Plymouth MI 5580 48 2176 49:36 16:00/M
206 Sue Schrfoeder White Lake MI 5174 49 2178 49:36 16:00/M
207 Dana Pedersen Canton MI 4914 45 2203 50:28 16:17/M
208 Joann Turbin Waterford MI 5508 46 2220 50:55 16:25/M
209 Tania Lebel Rochester Hills MI 4438 45 2231 51:26 16:35/M
210 Linda Ciciotti Canton MI 3474 47 2232 51:27 16:36/M
211 Dianne Briones Canton MI 3291 48 2241 51:48 16:43/M
212 Maria Bleau Detroit MI 3219 48 2253 52:14 16:51/M
213 Nerissa Witcher Southfield MI 5673 46 2255 52:16 16:52/M
214 Sandra Birrell Westland MI 3201 48 2268 52:28 16:55/M
215 Tamara York Cook Royal Oak MI 5715 46 2276 52:52 17:03/M
216 Quinn Anderson Plymouth MI 3053 49 2288 52:59 17:05/M
217 Vanessa Giroux Waterford MI 3912 47 2291 53:04 17:07/M
218 Cathy Swartz Commerce Township 5753 48 2292 53:05 17:07/M
219 Robin Khoury Canton MI 4314 48 2316 53:42 17:19/M
220 Jody Drobot Oak Park MI 3693 45 2322 53:58 17:25/M
221 Lourdes Rivera Livonia MI 5061 46 2328 54:10 17:28/M
222 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 4405 48 2336 54:30 17:35/M
223 Jena Tengman Concord MI 5447 46 2345 54:46 17:40/M
224 Denise Lowe Royal Oak MI 4501 45 2371 55:44 17:59/M
225 Teresa Crandall Albion MI 3556 46 2375 55:57 18:03/M
226 Charlene McNary Grosse Pointe Woods 4646 45 2379 56:08 18:06/M
227 Debbie Cordle Taylor MI 3522 49 2387 56:13 18:08/M
228 Kim Dilts Belleville MI 3668 47 2399 56:29 18:13/M
229 Debbie Mason Canton MI 4575 45 2409 56:57 18:22/M
230 Michelle Pachla Shelby Twp. MI 4869 48 2410 56:57 18:22/M
231 Kim Carroll Lincoln Park MI 3408 48 2411 56:57 18:22/M
232 Anne Shelton Ypsilant MI 5229 45 2417 57:11 18:27/M
233 Anne Heineman Canton MI 4069 45 2423 57:38 18:35/M
234 Andrea Moehlman Milford MI 4710 48 2434 58:00 18:43/M
235 Jeanne Cavanaugh Ferndale MI 3430 49 2436 58:06 18:45/M
236 Rebecca Spencer Beverly Hills MI 5339 49 2443 58:22 18:50/M
237 Vicki Navarre Taylor MI 4782 45 2448 58:28 18:52/M
238 Pam Pollard Canton MI 4970 49 2477 1:00:08 19:24/M
239 Wendy Greyson Clinton Twp. MI 3960 46 2484 1:00:47 19:36/M
240 Deborah Hayes Troy MI 4061 45 2487 1:00:54 19:39/M
241 Jodi Prahler Ypsilant MI 4989 46 2497 1:01:34 19:52/M
242 Robin Pousak New Boston MI 4986 48 2499 1:02:09 20:03/M
243 Melanie Hill Ferndale MI 4106 49 2512 1:03:32 20:30/M
244 Jill James Macomb Twp. MI 4198 49 2522 1:07:22 21:44/M

Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Heinlein Ann Arbor MI 3375 46 15 18:54 6:06/M
2 Lee Romero Farmington Hills M 5089 47 24 19:34 6:19/M
3 Mark Parker Lansing MI 4885 47 28 19:58 6:26/M
4 Michael Pierce Farmington Hills M 4950 45 40 20:35 6:38/M
5 Kirk Ahlijian Canton MI 3024 48 55 21:24 6:54/M
6 Jack Wickens Chelesa MI 5645 48 65 22:06 7:08/M
7 Joe Minnella Macomb Twp. MI 4702 47 91 22:51 7:22/M
8 Mike Kilgore Canton MI 4322 48 94 22:56 7:24/M
9 Timothy Grinold Lansing MI 3968 46 118 23:51 7:42/M
10 Jim Ellison Brighton MI 3734 49 123 23:55 7:43/M
11 James Warren Livonia MI 5604 47 125 23:59 7:44/M
12 Scott Williams Dearborn MI 5656 49 190 25:21 8:11/M
13 John Jenkins Pinckney MI 3724 49 195 25:30 8:14/M
14 Geo Bryja Warren MI 3324 48 234 26:17 8:29/M
15 Ora Cahoon Canton MI 3379 46 261 26:48 8:39/M
16 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 3759 49 268 26:56 8:41/M
17 Mark Niemiec Wixom MI 4810 48 277 26:59 8:42/M
18 Chet Ciciotti Canton MI 3473 47 297 27:13 8:47/M
19 Martin Monte Berkley MI 4726 49 298 27:14 8:47/M
20 Suk Kyu Koh Plymouth MI 4361 47 318 27:26 8:51/M
21 Michael Weaver Clarkston MI 5612 47 330 27:33 8:53/M
22 Steve Hruska Oxford MI 4160 47 356 27:46 8:57/M
23 David McCallum Northville MI 4604 45 372 28:02 9:03/M
24 Todd Goyer Northville MI 3935 47 384 28:07 9:04/M
25 Chester Cox Howell MI 3544 48 469 29:11 9:25/M
26 Michael Cutler West Bloomfield MI 3577 49 535 30:06 9:43/M
27 Raphael Goldstein West Bloomfield MI 3921 49 536 30:06 9:43/M
28 Mark Wilbert Commerce Twp. MI 5650 45 545 30:11 9:44/M
29 Kevin Dillon Bloomfield Hills M 3663 48 551 30:14 9:45/M
30 David Hill Clarkston MI 4103 48 585 30:28 9:50/M
31 Tom Doneth Plymouth MI 3682 45 616 30:52 9:57/M
32 David Brauer Beverly Hills MI 3270 47 646 31:06 10:02/M
33 Michael Czarnota Northville MI 3587 47 670 31:28 10:09/M
34 Robert Nearon Dearborn MI 4786 49 671 31:29 10:09/M
35 Gunter Connert Clawson MI 3507 46 723 31:52 10:17/M
36 Michael Piper Waterford MI 4954 46 741 32:03 10:20/M
37 Robert Gallon Northville MI 3869 46 755 32:13 10:24/M
38 Joe Nugent Dearborn MI 4828 45 759 32:15 10:24/M
39 Jeff Shipe Livonia MI 5236 48 767 32:20 10:26/M
40 Paul Curtis Northville MI 3575 47 805 32:37 10:31/M
41 John Fuller Rochester MI 3850 46 844 32:54 10:37/M
42 Jeremy Bowler Northville MI 3253 46 867 33:06 10:41/M
43 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 5194 45 868 33:07 10:41/M
44 Matt Kaye Franklin MI 4286 45 880 33:11 10:42/M
45 Andrew Bennett Northville MI 3158 49 912 33:28 10:48/M
46 Ken Hyde Livonia MI 4174 46 961 33:55 10:56/M
47 Brian Michalik Commerce Twp. MI 4671 49 972 34:00 10:58/M
48 Frank Castria Ann Arbor MI 3423 46 979 34:04 10:59/M
49 Gary Wray Allegan MI 5688 47 1103 35:06 11:19/M
50 Chris Christie Wixom MI 3463 45 1156 35:36 11:29/M
51 Brian Barr Belleville MI 3112 47 1202 35:59 11:36/M
52 Bill Gravlin Waterford MI 3945 46 1225 36:07 11:39/M
53 Jon Mastny Canton MI 4581 45 1227 36:07 11:39/M
54 David Smith Taylor MI 5291 45 1324 36:58 11:55/M
55 Robert Mudry Plymouth MI 4755 46 1343 37:05 11:58/M
56 David Hooper Westland MI 5819 45 1374 37:23 12:04/M
57 Brian Vaughan Dexter MI 5549 48 1383 37:26 12:05/M
58 Michael Hale Northville MI 4005 46 1545 39:11 12:38/M
59 Aaron Pergament Huntington Woods M 4924 45 1558 39:20 12:41/M
60 Michael Duran Canton MI 3706 45 1581 39:39 12:47/M
61 John Jucha Canton MI 4259 47 1606 39:57 12:53/M
62 John Russ Canton MI 5867 46 1643 40:24 13:02/M
63 Paul Cyr Belleville MI 3583 47 1649 40:32 13:05/M
64 John Micallef Northville MI 4669 45 1702 41:10 13:17/M
65 Siva Sankaran Livonia MI 5140 46 1706 41:13 13:18/M
66 Marc Betman West Bloomfield MI 3178 47 1726 41:27 13:22/M
67 Michael Blackburn West Bloomfield MI 3209 48 1802 42:27 13:42/M
68 Eric Biondo-Savin Northville MI 3197 45 2037 46:07 14:53/M
69 Charles Hardy II Allen Park MI 4032 49 2083 47:30 15:19/M
70 David Williamsen Brighton MI 5659 49 2136 48:39 15:42/M
71 Ali Charara Dearborn Heights M 3438 46 2181 49:42 16:02/M
72 Peter Vicari Canton MI 5565 45 2204 50:29 16:17/M
73 Michael Lutz Macomb Twp. MI 1430 46 2223 51:00 16:27/M
74 Robert Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 5128 49 2233 51:34 16:38/M
75 David Owen-Cruise Ypsilant MI 4861 48 2270 52:29 16:56/M
76 Kevin Dilts Belleville MI 3667 49 2398 56:22 18:11/M
77 Sung Seu Plymouth MI 5215 46 2421 57:20 18:30/M
78 Chris Barry Canton MI 3114 45 2458 58:55 19:00/M
79 Jeff Goscinski Livonia MI 5874 47 2502 1:02:10 20:03/M

Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susi Cook Farmington Hills M 3515 52 19 19:09 6:11/M
2 Margo Johnson San Diego CA 5837 51 157 24:38 7:57/M
3 Monica Moore Commerce Twp. MI 4736 50 201 25:39 8:16/M
4 Brooke Elliott Plymouth MI 3728 53 264 26:49 8:39/M
5 Denise Tefft Fowlerville MI 5445 54 270 26:58 8:42/M
6 Lori Vezina Marysville MI 5564 50 280 27:02 8:43/M
7 Lola Kuehl Walled Lake MI 4387 52 283 27:04 8:44/M
8 Terry Onica Novi MI 4852 50 296 27:11 8:46/M
9 Kathy Albright Waterford MI 3029 53 341 27:38 8:55/M
10 Karen Cross Bloomfield Hills M 5863 52 344 27:41 8:56/M
11 Marcia Smith Milford MI 5300 51 357 27:47 8:58/M
12 Tracy Ellison Brighton MI 3737 52 368 27:57 9:01/M
13 Kristina Walker Ann Arbor MI 5586 52 381 28:06 9:04/M
14 Jane Snodgrass Holt MI 5312 53 385 28:08 9:05/M
15 Lisa Thompson Royal Oak MI 5472 50 454 28:57 9:20/M
16 Kathleen Scroggie Macomb Twp. MI 5205 51 494 29:30 9:31/M
17 Sue Hashisaka Novi MI 4052 50 507 29:43 9:35/M
18 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 4420 54 563 30:20 9:47/M
19 Laurie Ireland Rochester Hills MI 4181 52 595 30:32 9:51/M
20 Nancy Natter Garden City MI 4781 54 597 30:35 9:52/M
21 Lisa Rowley Pinckney MI 5108 53 604 30:38 9:53/M
22 Ann Vierk Lapeer MI 5568 51 630 30:57 9:59/M
23 Rose Lerner Northville MI 4469 54 661 31:24 10:08/M
24 Janice Szpara Plymouth MI 5434 54 674 31:29 10:09/M
25 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 3054 51 774 32:23 10:27/M
26 Ann MacKs Redford MI 4524 52 798 32:34 10:30/M
27 Lisa Yamin Bloomfield Hills M 5697 51 802 32:34 10:30/M
28 Marianne Obrien-Bullock Milford MI 4836 50 819 32:42 10:33/M
29 Denise Roy Milford MI 5109 52 820 32:42 10:33/M
30 Lori Pfershy Southfield MI 4936 53 869 33:08 10:41/M
31 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 3796 50 888 33:15 10:44/M
32 Colleen Johnson Waterford MI 4218 51 897 33:22 10:46/M
33 Sharon Stetz Ann Arbor MI 5384 50 901 33:23 10:46/M
34 Lisa Koth Dearborn MI 4366 50 929 33:37 10:51/M
35 Patricia Cowan Royal Oak MI 3541 53 942 33:47 10:54/M
36 Vicki Moulton Otisville MI 4749 51 948 33:48 10:54/M
37 Gabriele Brazee East Lansing MI 3277 51 982 34:07 11:00/M
38 Akosua Dow Ypsilant MI 3689 50 998 34:12 11:02/M
39 Joanne Grant Belleville MI 3943 52 1043 34:38 11:10/M
40 Rhoda Miel Ann Arbor MI 4680 51 1052 34:40 11:11/M
41 Kim Cox St. Clair Shores M 3546 50 1087 34:56 11:16/M
42 Pati Burson Howell MI 3363 53 1090 34:59 11:17/M
43 Laurie Wray Allegan MI 5689 51 1101 35:06 11:19/M
44 Linda Charles Ann Arbor MI 3441 51 1135 35:27 11:26/M
45 Anne Williamson Canton MI 5662 50 1145 35:32 11:28/M
46 Joann Casai Livonia MI 3413 52 1155 35:36 11:29/M
47 Carolyn Leathley Livonia MI 4436 51 1162 35:39 11:30/M
48 Rose Femminineo Allen Park MI 5795 52 1166 35:44 11:32/M
49 Sharon Raftary Romulus MI 5011 52 1191 35:54 11:35/M
50 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 3081 53 1209 36:00 11:37/M
51 Marianne Modlin Harper Woods MI 4709 53 1234 36:13 11:41/M
52 Maggie Agosto Lorain OH 3018 50 1235 36:15 11:42/M
53 Rebecca Foster Pinckney MI 3830 53 1249 36:25 11:45/M
54 Jill Corso Dearborn MI 3532 52 1258 36:29 11:46/M
55 Sharon Frischman Canton MI 3845 54 1262 36:34 11:48/M
56 Lourdes Nearon Dearborn MI 4785 53 1272 36:39 11:49/M
57 Pamela Kloc Belleville MI 4347 51 1294 36:45 11:51/M
58 Kit White Ann Arbor MI 5640 50 1300 36:47 11:52/M
59 Maria Zestos Northville MI 5737 52 1309 36:53 11:54/M
60 Lori Martich Harper Woods MI 4569 50 1346 37:07 11:58/M
61 Pamela Zolkosky Ann Arbor MI 5746 54 1350 37:08 11:59/M
62 Kelly Hughes Brighton MI 4165 50 1396 37:31 12:06/M
63 Sandra Furtney Brighton MI 3852 52 1397 37:31 12:06/M
64 Lisa Veltri Canton MI 5555 50 1407 37:35 12:07/M
65 Karen Helmkamp Brighton MI 4074 52 1461 38:08 12:18/M
66 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 4554 51 1474 38:22 12:23/M
67 Gina Schremser Plymouth MI 5173 52 1492 38:40 12:28/M
68 Anne Guminik Farmington Hills M 3985 51 1514 38:54 12:33/M
69 Peggie Hawes Rochester Hills MI 4057 52 1519 38:57 12:34/M
70 Kelley Siegrist Farmington Hills M 5252 50 1520 38:57 12:34/M
71 Annette Caruana Oxford MI 3411 52 1547 39:14 12:39/M
72 Gina22 Franciosi South Lyon MI 3834 52 1627 40:16 12:59/M
73 Jill Przybylski Farrell Ann Arbor MI 4999 52 1628 40:16 12:59/M
74 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 3967 53 1640 40:23 13:02/M
75 Patricia Martel Howell MI 4568 54 1642 40:23 13:02/M
76 Edie Shelton Southfield MI 5230 51 1664 40:46 13:09/M
77 Rose Hinman Rochester Hills MI 4110 50 1670 40:51 13:11/M
78 Carol Cutcher Taylor MI 3576 54 1674 40:53 13:11/M
79 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 4392 50 1675 40:54 13:12/M
80 Mary Brooks Clinton Twp. MI 3303 51 1689 41:05 13:15/M
81 Tammy Newsom Westland MI 4799 51 1696 41:09 13:16/M
82 Gina Lorelli Farmington Hills M 4491 51 1737 41:38 13:26/M
83 Melissa Andonian Livonia MI 3055 52 1743 41:41 13:27/M
84 Dorothee Marktless Lakewood OH 5821 53 1761 41:50 13:30/M
85 Linda Van Howe Farmington Hills M 5538 51 1773 42:02 13:34/M
86 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 4328 52 1782 42:09 13:36/M
87 Holly Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4903 50 1795 42:23 13:40/M
88 Kelly Schwartz Ann Arbor MI 5186 50 1853 43:07 13:55/M
89 Paula Crager Canton MI 3552 51 1855 43:08 13:55/M
90 Lisa Ogrady Redford MI 4842 50 1865 43:15 13:57/M
91 Nancy Carney White Lake MI 3400 52 1905 43:37 14:04/M
92 Linda Reade Millington MI 5035 52 1913 43:42 14:06/M
93 Jackie Deliz Southgate MI 3637 51 1918 43:44 14:06/M
94 Lori Strachan Plymouth MI 5400 54 1932 44:00 14:12/M
95 Karen Hoover Canton MI 4149 53 1938 44:08 14:14/M
96 Patricia Smith Plymouth MI 5302 52 1948 44:19 14:18/M
97 Annette Garbutt Westland MI 3873 54 1953 44:23 14:19/M
98 Michelle Piazza Troy MI 4945 53 1957 44:26 14:20/M
99 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield Twp. 5505 53 1959 44:28 14:21/M
100 Janice Jones Wolverine Lake MI 4245 54 1961 44:33 14:22/M
101 Ann Gabhart Lathrup Village MI 3854 50 2000 45:14 14:35/M
102 Elizabeth Daniels Pontiac MI 3596 53 2002 45:17 14:36/M
103 Sharon Perdue Fenton MI 4922 50 2030 45:53 14:48/M
104 Pam Esper Westland MI 3752 51 2041 46:15 14:55/M
105 Lisa Krieber Saline MI 4382 53 2045 46:31 15:00/M
106 Genny Gallegos Sunfield MI 3866 50 2053 46:54 15:08/M
107 Karen Wenson Ann Arbor MI 5628 51 2057 47:05 15:11/M
108 Judy Aguayo Clarkston MI 3021 53 2093 47:39 15:22/M
109 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 5149 54 2097 47:45 15:24/M
110 Lisa Dusseau Ann Arbor MI 3709 50 2100 47:49 15:25/M
111 Tammy Gagnon Battle Creek MI 3861 51 2116 48:16 15:34/M
112 Gloria Jostock Waterford MI 4253 52 2117 48:17 15:35/M
113 Sherry Brown Redford MI 3315 50 2119 48:21 15:36/M
114 Siwiec Shirley Waterford MI 5239 51 2129 48:29 15:38/M
115 Karen Schooley-Sova Canton MI 5170 51 2130 48:33 15:40/M
116 Arlene Guindon Ann Arbor MI 5789 50 2134 48:38 15:41/M
117 Julie Yelick Plymouth MI 5708 53 2142 48:45 15:44/M
118 Carol McHenry Livonia MI 4622 52 2152 48:56 15:47/M
119 Maureen Loruss Livonia MI 4493 54 2153 48:56 15:47/M
120 Patricia Bell Romulus MI 3154 54 2161 49:09 15:51/M
121 Sherrill Yarnall Waterford MI 5705 52 2165 49:25 15:56/M
122 Nancy Raymond Grosse Ile MI 5028 52 2190 50:05 16:09/M
123 Mary McMillan Carleton MI 4640 54 2191 50:05 16:09/M
124 Kathy Spedding Brownstown Twp. MI 5336 53 2200 50:17 16:13/M
125 Amy Byers South Lyon MI 3373 53 2211 50:44 16:22/M
126 Amy Brooks Dexter MI 3301 52 2218 50:54 16:25/M
127 Renita Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 5127 51 2234 51:34 16:38/M
128 Helene Cyr Belleville MI 3580 50 2238 51:45 16:42/M
129 Charlene Keller Westland MI 4294 50 2240 51:48 16:43/M
130 Carol Brown 5775 50 2243 51:50 16:43/M
131 Sarah White Mason MI 5641 50 2244 51:51 16:44/M
132 Margaret Kuzawinski Woodhaven MI 4395 53 2252 52:13 16:51/M
133 Linda Zukowski Livonia MI 5747 50 2272 52:35 16:58/M
134 Kim Benson Livonia MI 3165 50 2273 52:35 16:58/M
135 Caren Earehart South Lyon MI 3711 54 2283 52:58 17:05/M
136 Jennifer Ellison Detroit MI 3733 53 2289 53:01 17:06/M
137 Paula Walko Fenton MI 5588 50 2296 53:07 17:08/M
138 Helen Miller-Padden Canton MI 4700 50 2318 53:47 17:21/M
139 Anne Vandongen Allen Park MI 5545 52 2319 53:48 17:21/M
140 Laura Jirasek Howell MI 4215 52 2324 54:03 17:26/M
141 Raeann Stella Plymouth MI 5374 53 2327 54:09 17:28/M
142 Pamela Bellino Canton MI 3155 54 2329 54:12 17:29/M
143 Sue Henning Dundee MI 5785 53 2337 54:32 17:35/M
144 Cathy Zenz Grass Lake MI 5736 50 2343 54:44 17:39/M
145 Kathy Stacey Plymouth MI 5344 53 2351 55:03 17:45/M
146 Rosanne Parker Westland MI 4886 54 2355 55:09 17:47/M
147 Sarah Chen Ann Arbor MI 3446 52 2380 56:09 18:07/M
148 Li Wan Novi MI 5598 50 2384 56:12 18:08/M
149 Teresa Keppler Dexter MI 4301 50 2402 56:37 18:16/M
150 Karen Keay Canton MI 4288 51 2424 57:38 18:35/M
151 Dawn Beagan Sterling Heights M 3128 53 2430 57:51 18:40/M
152 Pat Hull Canton MI 3151 53 2446 58:27 18:51/M
153 Lisa Marie Fredericks Oxford MI 3841 53 2473 1:00:00 19:21/M
154 Karen Kemp Canton MI 4296 50 2479 1:00:11 19:25/M
155 Beverly Slone Romulus MI 5278 53 2500 1:02:09 20:03/M
156 Jane Windel Royal Oak MI 5667 50 2511 1:03:27 20:28/M
157 Lynn Powers Livonia MI 4987 51 2523 1:07:32 21:47/M

Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Gilmore Hartland MI 3906 50 22 19:28 6:17/M
2 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 2788 51 29 20:02 6:28/M
3 Steven Jones Novi MI 4250 50 30 20:02 6:28/M
4 Robin Spaulding Livonia MI 5334 53 50 21:15 6:51/M
5 Joseph Klobucar Ann Arbor MI 4346 52 66 22:07 7:08/M
6 Laurence Arthur Sterling Heights M 3070 50 98 23:12 7:29/M
7 Don Choma Novi MI 3455 51 120 23:53 7:42/M
8 Eric Anderson Garden City MI 3048 52 150 24:29 7:54/M
9 Matt Davis Northville MI 3609 53 176 24:59 8:04/M
10 Jim Green South Lyon MI 3951 51 219 26:00 8:23/M
11 John Kerr Northville MI 4306 54 242 26:32 8:34/M
12 Richard Hitch Westland MI 4116 51 248 26:39 8:36/M
13 Paul Charles Ann Arbor MI 3442 50 263 26:49 8:39/M
14 Brian Staser Oxford MI 5362 50 295 27:11 8:46/M
15 David Anderson Ypsilant MI 3045 52 306 27:21 8:49/M
16 Robert Mann Milan MI 4543 52 316 27:25 8:51/M
17 William Newman Clarkston MI 1730 50 323 27:27 8:51/M
18 Kevin Blevins Farmington MI 3220 54 359 27:48 8:58/M
19 Bob Skrobot Howell MI 5268 50 376 28:03 9:03/M
20 Robert Leathley Livonia MI 4437 53 387 28:08 9:05/M
21 James Scott South Lyon MI 5199 54 415 28:31 9:12/M
22 David Grant Belleville MI 3941 54 442 28:46 9:17/M
23 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 4088 51 462 29:09 9:24/M
24 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 4833 51 493 29:30 9:31/M
25 Jim Zittle Waterford MI 5745 50 501 29:38 9:34/M
26 Martin Mueller Dearborn MI 4758 51 517 29:48 9:37/M
27 Mark Falkner Windsor ONT 3261 52 635 31:00 10:00/M
28 John Quinn Novi MI 5007 53 683 31:34 10:11/M
29 Ed Tomasek Durand MI 5479 50 712 31:48 10:15/M
30 Kevin Feldpausch Plymouth MI 3774 54 752 32:07 10:22/M
31 Thomas Peck Bloomfield Hills M 4913 51 882 33:13 10:43/M
32 Craig Ester Detroit MI 3756 52 1003 34:15 11:03/M
33 John Foley Plymouth MI 5778 51 1020 34:26 11:06/M
34 Tom Pastoria Dearborn MI 4897 50 1177 35:48 11:33/M
35 Kimberly Kovacic Oxford MI 4367 51 1370 37:22 12:03/M
36 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 4728 53 1377 37:24 12:04/M
37 Joel Buffington Ann Arbor MI 3337 51 1522 38:58 12:34/M
38 Kent Semlow Macomb MI 5794 54 1639 40:22 13:01/M
39 Marc Moehlman Commerce Twp. MI 4711 53 1685 41:03 13:15/M
40 Mark Crager Canton MI 3551 52 1709 41:14 13:18/M
41 Russ Pattinson Royal Oak MI 4905 51 1793 42:22 13:40/M
42 Frank Zak Northville MI 5730 50 1794 42:23 13:40/M
43 George Johnson West Bloomfield MI 4219 50 1815 42:40 13:46/M
44 Richard Snodgrass Holt MI 5313 53 1837 42:52 13:50/M
45 Michael Stephens Plymouth MI 5382 50 1919 43:45 14:07/M
46 Thomas Piazza Troy MI 4946 54 1954 44:25 14:20/M
47 Scott Saathoff Livonia MI 5125 53 1971 44:41 14:25/M
48 John Baca South Lyon MI 3082 53 2007 45:23 14:38/M
49 Kevin Chinavare South Rockwood MI 3450 51 2125 48:24 15:37/M
50 Harvey Brooks Clinton Twp. MI 3302 53 2251 52:12 16:50/M
51 Donald Beyer Northville MI 3184 50 2323 53:58 17:25/M
52 Dale C Marcin Grosse Pointe Woods 1477 50 2344 54:45 17:40/M

Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 5694 55 144 24:24 7:52/M
2 Kathleen Clark Fraser MI 3480 56 174 24:58 8:03/M
3 Chris Lysaght Northville MI 4515 56 247 26:37 8:35/M
4 Kay Garkusha Rochester Hills MI 3878 55 279 27:01 8:43/M
5 Linda Stevenson Belleville MI 5386 57 421 28:34 9:13/M
6 Barb Collinge Rochester Hills MI 3499 55 596 30:33 9:51/M
7 Cathy Hessell Canton MI 4100 57 624 30:54 9:58/M
8 Joan Janks Commerce Twp. MI 4202 55 731 31:56 10:18/M
9 Kathleen Black Novi MI 3207 56 733 31:56 10:18/M
10 Stacy McCalpin West Bloomfield MI 4605 56 738 32:00 10:19/M
11 Cathy Watson Northville MI 5609 58 760 32:15 10:24/M
12 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 3789 57 763 32:18 10:25/M
13 Sharon Kruppa Livonia MI 4384 56 787 32:30 10:29/M
14 Robin Hogue Sterling Heights M 4132 56 814 32:41 10:33/M
15 Lisa Kotal Warren MI 4365 55 856 32:59 10:38/M
16 Melinda Dinsmore Lapeer MI 3673 57 857 32:59 10:38/M
17 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 3840 56 914 33:30 10:48/M
18 Patricia Warner Waterford MI 5603 55 937 33:42 10:52/M
19 Vicki Nicol Plymouth MI 4807 55 1001 34:13 11:02/M
20 Doe Adams Canton MI 3006 56 1057 34:43 11:12/M
21 Julie Woodhams Ann Arbor MI 5680 57 1108 35:08 11:20/M
22 Kathleen Clark Plymouth MI 3479 58 1110 35:09 11:20/M
23 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 5851 57 1116 35:14 11:22/M
24 Marie Lemmer Ypsilant MI 4455 58 1122 35:17 11:23/M
25 Karen Fellows Dexter MI 3776 59 1193 35:55 11:35/M
26 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 5383 57 1194 35:55 11:35/M
27 Rhonda Cowsill Clarkston MI 3542 56 1240 36:17 11:42/M
28 Cathleen Savoie Brighton MI 5146 55 1251 36:27 11:45/M
29 Theresa Mungioli Rochester Hills MI 4769 55 1299 36:47 11:52/M
30 Pearl Catalan Plymouth MI 3428 56 1321 36:57 11:55/M
31 Kathy Wright Jenison MI 5690 59 1325 36:59 11:56/M
32 Barbara Otto South Lyon MI 4858 57 1413 37:38 12:08/M
33 Jamie Williamson Garden City MI 5663 56 1456 38:06 12:17/M
34 Carol Herrick Howell MI 4097 57 1457 38:07 12:18/M
35 Leslie Young Farmington Hills M 5719 55 1521 38:57 12:34/M
36 Dianne Pavelek Shelby Twp. MI 4907 55 1546 39:14 12:39/M
37 Jody Jochmans Northville MI 4216 58 1550 39:17 12:40/M
38 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 4417 56 1594 39:50 12:51/M
39 Debra Geister Canton MI 3887 59 1635 40:21 13:01/M
40 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 5582 59 1650 40:32 13:05/M
41 Kristine Roberts Canton MI 5069 55 1676 40:56 13:12/M
42 Barbara Hustoles Sheridan MI 4170 56 1707 41:14 13:18/M
43 Ellen Oflaherty Defiance OH 4840 58 1822 42:44 13:47/M
44 Lynda Easterday White Lake MI 3714 58 1825 42:47 13:48/M
45 Susan Kinkela Sterling Heights M 4333 58 1826 42:47 13:48/M
46 Margaret Howard Novi MI 4156 59 1828 42:48 13:48/M
47 Kim Kern Vassar MI 4303 55 1859 43:11 13:56/M
48 Ann McManamon Whitmore Lake MI 4638 55 1917 43:44 14:06/M
49 Mary Ann Foss Plymouth MI 3829 58 1931 44:00 14:12/M
50 Renee Garbutt Livonia MI 3876 55 1949 44:20 14:18/M
51 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 3167 55 1960 44:28 14:21/M
52 Sue Sullivan South Lyon MI 5417 55 1965 44:35 14:23/M
53 Mary Wind Plymouth MI 5666 57 1990 45:04 14:32/M
54 Kathy Fry Northville MI 3847 56 2016 45:35 14:42/M
55 Mary Ormandy Dearborn Heights M 4853 56 2017 45:35 14:42/M
56 Annette Dinkleman Clarkston MI 3671 58 2033 45:59 14:50/M
57 Lori Bucska Woodhaven MI 3334 58 2047 46:34 15:01/M
58 Jaye Ward Saline MI 5602 56 2049 46:40 15:03/M
59 Kathy Kanable Onsted MI 4277 58 2089 47:35 15:21/M
60 Ginny Miller Romulus MI 4689 59 2091 47:36 15:21/M
61 Ruth Schwarz Plymouth MI 5191 56 2126 48:25 15:37/M
62 Sharon Dulong Canton MI 3700 57 2159 49:06 15:50/M
63 Susan Brennan Plymouth MI 3281 58 2179 49:38 16:01/M
64 Sharon Davis Farmington MI 3613 57 2198 50:13 16:12/M
65 Sue Krekeler Livonia MI 4379 59 2202 50:24 16:15/M
66 Joann Guarino Madison Heights MI 3982 59 2208 50:37 16:20/M
67 Nancy Yesue Allen Park MI 5710 55 2210 50:40 16:21/M
68 Debbie Denapoli Livonia MI 3643 57 2221 50:56 16:26/M
69 Amy Peterson Westland MI 4930 57 2236 51:40 16:40/M
70 Joan Baibak Clarkston MI 3086 59 2237 51:43 16:41/M
71 Deb Smith Lansing MI 5825 58 2261 52:24 16:54/M
72 Sheila Gibbons Northville MI 3898 58 2279 52:56 17:05/M
73 Leeanne Scott Livonia MI 5201 57 2280 52:56 17:05/M
74 Carol Pope Ypsilant MI 4979 56 2282 52:57 17:05/M
75 Beth Sly Livonia MI 5279 55 2284 52:58 17:05/M
76 Regina McMullen Rogers Southfield MI 4641 57 2301 53:16 17:11/M
77 Sally Finley Livonia MI 3801 57 2303 53:19 17:12/M
78 Marcia Stringer Livonia MI 5403 59 2317 53:43 17:20/M
79 Joan Zdan Berkley MI 5734 57 2331 54:18 17:31/M
80 Debra Jordan Northville MI 5776 58 2334 54:29 17:35/M
81 Amy Michniak Northville MI 4678 56 2350 55:02 17:45/M
82 Lynn Luelen Flint MI 4503 56 2352 55:04 17:46/M
83 Rosemary Brewer Macomb Twp. MI 3287 59 2353 55:05 17:46/M
84 Cheryl Hodges-Selden Plymouth MI 4123 57 2401 56:37 18:16/M
85 Donna Lafata Milford MI 4400 58 2470 59:51 19:18/M
86 Theresa Faillace Farmington Hills M 3760 55 2474 1:00:00 19:21/M
87 Theresa Young Canton MI 5720 59 2476 1:00:07 19:24/M
88 Darlene Justus Lincoln Park MI 4262 57 2516 1:05:17 21:04/M
89 Linda Polancih Redford MI 4953 55 2530 1:11:34 23:05/M
90 Cheryl Holloway Westland MI 4140 57 2531 1:11:45 23:09/M

Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gary Larson Livonia MI 4423 57 76 22:28 7:15/M
2 Terry Reilly Milan MI 5040 57 100 23:17 7:31/M
3 Steven Upmeyer Northville MI 5524 55 141 24:22 7:52/M
4 Ed Pelic Northville MI 4916 58 168 24:47 8:00/M
5 Val Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 3168 57 192 25:22 8:11/M
6 Robert Weisenberger Pinckney MI 5622 58 214 25:56 8:22/M
7 Brian Van Riper Novi MI 5541 55 246 26:35 8:35/M
8 Gordon Fellows Dexter MI 3775 59 294 27:09 8:45/M
9 Michael Roberts Canton MI 5071 57 351 27:43 8:56/M
10 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 5693 57 401 28:23 9:09/M
11 Jeff Beringer Plymouth MI 5773 55 405 28:24 9:10/M
12 Robert Goodsell Northville MI 3928 55 458 29:04 9:23/M
13 Michael Imperiale Ann Arbor MI 4180 56 548 30:12 9:45/M
14 Al Bobadilla Royal Oak MI 3225 55 556 30:15 9:45/M
15 Russell Wright Brighton MI 5692 56 617 30:52 9:57/M
16 Cliff Rowley Pinckney MI 5107 59 625 30:55 9:58/M
17 Albert Catalan Plymouth MI 3427 59 629 30:57 9:59/M
18 Frank Torok Garden City MI 5487 55 640 31:01 10:00/M
19 Michael Lazich Plymouth MI 4435 55 690 31:38 10:12/M
20 Thomas Jones Wolverine Lake MI 4251 56 793 32:31 10:29/M
21 Donald Bunker Waterford MI 3343 56 848 32:55 10:37/M
22 Mike Malott Hartland MI 4540 58 941 33:47 10:54/M
23 Bob Lapierre Farmington Hills M 4415 55 1119 35:16 11:23/M
24 Andrew Madak Rochester MI 1450 59 1144 35:30 11:27/M
25 Ronald Siegel Farmington Hills M 5251 59 1271 36:39 11:49/M
26 Jon Blaylock Lake Orion MI 3217 56 1278 36:40 11:50/M
27 Mark Fernandez Westland MI 3787 57 1359 37:15 12:01/M
28 Terry Fall Plymouth MI 3761 58 1371 37:23 12:04/M
29 Richard Harms Sterling Heights M 4037 55 1416 37:39 12:09/M
30 David Schofield Wayne MI 5843 57 1473 38:21 12:22/M
31 Alexander Robertson III Novi MI 5075 56 1490 38:33 12:26/M
32 Frank Schremser Plymouth MI 5172 55 1493 38:41 12:29/M
33 Brad Stach Northville MI 5345 56 1500 38:44 12:30/M
34 Kirk Krekeler Livonia MI 4378 58 1562 39:25 12:43/M
35 Randy Otto South Lyon MI 4859 57 1633 40:21 13:01/M
36 Scott McCarter Northville MI 4607 55 1691 41:06 13:15/M
37 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 3790 58 1832 42:50 13:49/M
38 Paul Denapoli Livonia MI 3644 58 1975 44:43 14:25/M
39 Patrick Cannon Lathrup Village MI 3394 56 1998 45:13 14:35/M
40 Paul Ranke Waterford MI 5020 58 2115 48:15 15:34/M
41 Gary Dulong Canton MI 3699 58 2160 49:08 15:51/M
42 John McRae Oak Park MI 4648 59 2278 52:54 17:04/M
43 Michael McIntosh Plymouth MI 5760 57 2330 54:14 17:30/M
44 Brian Becker Westland MI 3137 56 2382 56:11 18:07/M
45 James Parker Westland MI 4884 56 2416 57:02 18:24/M
46 Don Hull Canton MI 4690 57 2449 58:28 18:52/M

Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Shaw Sylvania OH 5225 60 947 33:48 10:54/M
2 Debbie Soash Canton MI 5317 61 1048 34:39 11:11/M
3 Gloria Raupp White Lake MI 5024 62 1121 35:17 11:23/M
4 Terrie Biddle Farmington MI 3190 60 1256 36:29 11:46/M
5 Stephanie Stegeman Farmington Hills M 5371 63 1305 36:51 11:53/M
6 Pamela Alexander Farmington MI 3032 60 1400 37:32 12:06/M
7 Leona Keeler Springport MI 4292 61 1402 37:34 12:07/M
8 Kathleen Davis Canton MI 3608 61 1450 38:01 12:16/M
9 Ann Demay Clarkston MI 3641 62 1543 39:11 12:38/M
10 Danielle Smith West Bloomfield MI 5290 62 1557 39:19 12:41/M
11 Cheryl Daniels South Lyon MI 3595 60 1667 40:48 13:10/M
12 Lee Croskey Grosse Pointe Farms 3563 60 1730 41:34 13:25/M
13 Rosalyn Goldberg West Bloomfield MI 3920 61 1777 42:06 13:35/M
14 Cynthia Tijerina Linden MI 5474 60 1821 42:42 13:46/M
15 Ursula Sigg Canton MI 5801 63 1823 42:46 13:48/M
16 Deborah Fatute Canton MI 3456 62 1863 43:14 13:57/M
17 Mary Stempin Canton MI 5379 62 1941 44:10 14:15/M
18 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 4584 60 1967 44:36 14:23/M
19 Elizabeth Borg Canton MI 3237 63 2032 45:59 14:50/M
20 Jann Gallagher Caro MI 3865 60 2069 47:17 15:15/M
21 Betty Walrath Spring Arbor MI 5591 62 2094 47:39 15:22/M
22 Mary Murphy Ann Arbor MI 4772 64 2133 48:37 15:41/M
23 Cathy Bammel Macomb Twp. MI 3097 60 2158 49:05 15:50/M
24 Mary Horning Canton MI 4151 60 2187 50:02 16:08/M
25 Robin King Detroit MI 4332 60 2249 52:10 16:50/M
26 Lovica Gilmore Southfield MI 3907 62 2250 52:12 16:50/M
27 Joyce Brown Fenton MI 3312 61 2295 53:07 17:08/M
28 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 4685 64 2300 53:11 17:09/M
29 Lynn Conway Romulus MI 3512 60 2304 53:23 17:13/M
30 Diana Hauck Brighton MI 4054 61 2309 53:26 17:14/M
31 Betty Jackson Millington MI 4188 60 2311 53:27 17:15/M
32 Harriet Monticello Wyandotte MI 4729 63 2346 54:51 17:42/M
33 Carol Bimberg Plymouth MI 3194 63 2393 56:19 18:10/M
34 Jackie Wisswell M. Clemens MI 5671 63 2396 56:20 18:10/M
35 Wendy Kivi Ann Arbor MI 4341 60 2405 56:47 18:19/M
36 Edna Mueller Brighton MI 4756 62 2412 56:57 18:22/M
37 Vicky Slaughter Plymouth MI 5274 61 2413 56:58 18:23/M
38 Deborah Anderson Canton MI 3046 62 2415 56:58 18:23/M
39 Terry Schools Royal Oak MI 5171 63 2426 57:43 18:37/M
40 Kathleen Esper N.ridgeville OH 3751 61 2475 1:00:01 19:22/M

Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Doug Kurtis Livonia MI 1 61 45 20:58 6:46/M
2 John Reed Parma MI 5037 62 67 22:15 7:11/M
3 Tom Sanford Saline MI 5139 61 139 24:20 7:51/M
4 Gary Bahlman Macomb Twp. MI 3085 61 143 24:24 7:52/M
5 Aulo Gonano Wyandotte MI 3924 61 185 25:14 8:08/M
6 Gerald Crane East Lansing MI 3557 61 235 26:19 8:29/M
7 David Oberholtzer Waterford MI 4835 62 321 27:27 8:51/M
8 Brad Soash Canton MI 5316 64 363 27:50 8:59/M
9 James Kibbie Ann Arbor MI 4315 64 459 29:05 9:23/M
10 Gary Shrader Novi MI 5243 61 648 31:11 10:04/M
11 Lavern Miller Ann Arbor MI 5466 61 694 31:40 10:13/M
12 Jack McNair Westland MI 4642 63 778 32:26 10:28/M
13 Larry Niss West Bloomfield MI 4817 61 859 33:00 10:39/M
14 Lee Peterson Livonia MI 3067 61 884 33:13 10:43/M
15 John Reade Millington MI 5034 60 887 33:15 10:44/M
16 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 4585 60 926 33:35 10:50/M
17 John Stralko Toledo OH 5633 63 940 33:45 10:53/M
18 Len Constantine Chesterfield Twp. 3509 60 1010 34:20 11:05/M
19 Patrick Horning Canton MI 4152 64 1017 34:23 11:05/M
20 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 5581 63 1170 35:47 11:33/M
21 Alex Folas Northville MI 3820 60 1175 35:48 11:33/M
22 Edward Piet Sterling Heights M 4951 63 1391 37:29 12:05/M
23 Ken Brundage Northville MI 3320 64 1485 38:29 12:25/M
24 Gary Streelman Clarkston MI 5402 64 1559 39:20 12:41/M
25 Mark Donnan Taylor MI 3683 60 1703 41:11 13:17/M
26 Michael McGinnis Valparaiso IN 4618 61 1850 43:04 13:54/M
27 Robert Brewer Macomb Twp. MI 3286 61 1976 44:45 14:26/M
28 Douglas Dinkleman Clarkston MI 3672 60 2031 45:57 14:49/M
29 Ron Peterson Westland MI 4932 63 2235 51:40 16:40/M
30 Dave Kivi Ann Arbor MI 4340 61 2404 56:46 18:19/M

Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 3704 67 1499 38:44 12:30/M
2 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 5669 66 1846 43:03 13:53/M
3 Maryann Hoffman Plymouth MI 4129 65 1886 43:25 14:00/M
4 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 5095 67 1930 44:00 14:12/M
5 Sandy Ruggles Birmingham MI 5112 66 1983 44:57 14:30/M
6 Mary Ann L Folk Ann Arbor MI 3823 68 2052 46:52 15:07/M
7 Nancy Wiggins Redford MI 5649 66 2070 47:19 15:16/M
8 Carol Dec Waterford MI 3622 65 2170 49:31 15:58/M
9 Jacqueline Patten Clinton Twp. MI 4899 66 2248 51:58 16:46/M
10 Barb Swanson Canton MI 5422 66 2366 55:34 17:55/M
11 Marsha Bursick South Lyon MI 3362 66 2368 55:36 17:56/M
12 Ilze Berzins Beverly Hills MI 3175 65 2372 55:46 17:59/M

Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 William Begley Shelby Twp. MI 3141 65 105 23:25 7:33/M
2 Peter Gruener Macomb Twp. MI 3979 66 662 31:24 10:08/M
3 Basim Abdelnour Plymouth MI 5827 65 1433 37:51 12:13/M
4 James Carlson Flint MI 3397 67 1468 38:16 12:21/M
5 Jack Reinbolt Westland MI 4845 65 1506 38:47 12:31/M
6 William Konrad Sterling Heights M 4363 65 1561 39:21 12:42/M
7 David Duncan Plymouth MI 3703 65 2087 47:33 15:20/M
8 Ted Llewellyn Madison Heights MI 4484 68 2121 48:23 15:36/M
9 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 5065 65 2302 53:17 17:11/M

Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dawn Daymond South Lyon MI 3618 70 2367 55:36 17:56/M
2 Zela Griffith Clarkston MI 3965 71 2461 59:01 19:02/M

Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Leece Livonia MI 4448 71 1012 34:21 11:05/M
2 Thaddeuss Shakoor Southfield MI 5220 71 1348 37:07 11:58/M
3 Jim Windel Royal Oak MI 5668 73 1372 37:23 12:04/M
4 Gerry St Geizman Windsor ONT 5343 70 1582 39:40 12:48/M
5 Tom Mason Canton MI 4579 70 1587 39:42 12:48/M
6 Marion Dec Waterford MI 3623 70 2169 49:29 15:58/M
7 Barry Hoffman Plymouth MI 4126 72 2513 1:04:05 20:40/M

Female 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dee Crowe Belleville MI 3564 77 2195 50:10 16:11/M
2 Dorothy Linzell Melvindale MI 4481 77 2285 52:58 17:05/M
3 Sue Ann Moehlman Waterford MI 4712 76 2435 58:01 18:43/M
4 Kook-Wha Koh Plymouth MI 5810 77 2527 1:09:31 22:25/M
5 Sharon Sanders Westland MI 5137 77 2532 1:11:46 23:09/M

Male 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jerry White Dearborn MI 5638 77 792 32:31 10:29/M
2 Norman Killop Washington Twp. MI 4325 75 1354 37:10 11:59/M
3 Kwong Koh Plymouth MI 5811 79 2427 57:46 18:38/M



No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michele Ford Brighton MI 760 0 276 50:26 8:08/M
2 Amber Haggard Oakland MI 2151 686 56:39 9:08/M
3 Laura Partyka Dexter MI 227 0 2480 1:47:30 17:20/M

No age provided



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Douglas Staulter Ann Arbor MI 626 0 1862 1:12:56 11:46/M
2 Kenneth Schmittlein Chelsea MI 2656 0 2233 1:23:52 13:32/M

Female 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Heights MI 5 14 56 44:10 7:07/M
2 Morgan Kaniszewski Augres MI 1163 14 310 51:06 8:15/M
3 Rachel Barra Northville MI 123 14 919 59:27 9:35/M
4 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham MI 1719 14 1150 1:02:39 10:06/M
5 Ally Davis Rochester MI 538 14 1687 1:10:04 11:18/M
6 Ashley Jacobson Oakland Twp. MI 1099 12 1765 1:11:29 11:32/M
7 Megan Betts Holly MI 208 13 1810 1:12:11 11:39/M
8 Anita Michaud Plymouth MI 1606 14 1971 1:15:38 12:12/M
9 Paige Newman White Lake MI 1729 14 1982 1:15:55 12:15/M
10 Natalie Malczyk Livonia MI 1463 8 2070 1:18:01 12:35/M
11 Sabrina Lee Canton MI 1357 13 2082 1:18:25 12:39/M
12 Elena Wood South Lyon MI 2567 9 2138 1:20:06 12:55/M
13 Lisa Hoy Farmington Hills M 1062 9 2178 1:21:33 13:09/M
14 Liberty Romanik New Hudson MI 2763 14 2239 1:24:13 13:35/M
15 Erin Posey Dundee MI 1897 11 2254 1:24:47 13:40/M
16 Alyssa Fueri Farmington Hills M 786 13 2362 1:31:27 14:45/M
17 Rose Anderson Clinton Twp. MI 52 14 2385 1:33:17 15:03/M

Male 14 & under



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Logan Goering Northville MI 864 14 29 42:04 6:47/M
2 Zachary Murry Canton MI 1703 14 57 44:16 7:08/M
3 Jacob Green Canton MI 898 13 61 44:30 7:11/M
4 Brian Gomez Livonia MI 868 14 158 47:51 7:43/M
5 Brady Oshea Rochester Hills MI 1776 14 445 53:30 8:38/M
6 Tanner Kirchen Charlotte MI 1232 11 481 53:57 8:42/M
7 Dan Romano Royal Oak MI 2020 12 650 56:10 9:04/M
8 Kahmel Makled Shelby Twp. MI 2666 12 768 57:39 9:18/M
9 Matthew Debacker Ann Arbor MI 558 12 828 58:21 9:25/M
10 Jacob Murry Canton MI 1700 14 1059 1:01:24 9:54/M
11 Max Ellis Canton MI 670 13 1084 1:01:49 9:58/M
12 Jamie Hawkins Newport MI 989 11 1136 1:02:24 10:04/M
13 Brendan Cousino Maybee MI 474 11 1270 1:04:03 10:20/M
14 Matthew Wood South Lyon MI 2569 11 1737 1:10:50 11:25/M
15 Tyler Berezak Plymouth MI 196 7 1860 1:12:56 11:46/M
16 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 1607 12 1928 1:14:33 12:01/M
17 Timothy Willoughby Temperance MI 2699 6 2498 1:54:05 18:24/M

Female 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jasmine Parker Carleton MI 1805 19 67 45:00 7:15/M
2 Erin Odonnel New Hudson MI 1758 16 130 47:00 7:35/M
3 Nancy Krutty Plymouth MI 2729 18 411 53:04 8:34/M
4 Anna Zultowski Plymouth MI 2628 16 413 53:04 8:34/M
5 Therese Roy Wixom MI 2040 19 577 55:09 8:54/M
6 Isabel Robles Livonia MI 2000 15 691 56:41 9:09/M
7 Kimberly Cox Howell MI 479 19 716 57:00 9:12/M
8 Miranda Spencer Milford MI 2232 19 808 58:09 9:23/M
9 Alexa Robles Livonia MI 1998 19 916 59:26 9:35/M
10 Ricquelle Wheeler Livonia MI 2512 18 948 59:50 9:39/M
11 Gianna Morro Livonia MI 1673 18 977 1:00:17 9:43/M
12 Catherine Lawton Plymouth MI 1342 16 1212 1:03:21 10:13/M
13 Noelle Southard Westland MI 2769 16 1254 1:03:43 10:17/M
14 Alexandra Stellon Northville MI 2256 16 1393 1:05:40 10:35/M
15 Aurora Gross Northville MI 911 16 1516 1:07:34 10:54/M
16 Ruth Bedford Southfield MI 160 19 1579 1:08:15 11:00/M
17 Debra Burnham Brighton MI 326 18 1583 1:08:15 11:00/M
18 Lauren Yake Livonia MI 2589 16 1610 1:08:34 11:04/M
19 Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 28 17 1624 1:08:50 11:06/M
20 Alanna Berczak Plymouth MI 191 15 1865 1:12:58 11:46/M
21 Amber Kainz Plymouth MI 1153 16 1943 1:14:47 12:04/M
22 Emma Licholat Berkley MI 1385 16 2026 1:16:48 12:23/M
23 Kailtyn Sumner Howell MI 2300 17 2116 1:19:17 12:47/M
24 Miranda Hann Lasalle ONT 950 18 2119 1:19:31 12:50/M
25 Caryn Murray Dearborn Heights M 1698 17 2126 1:19:43 12:51/M
26 Gallery Privatte New Hudson MI 1918 17 2131 1:19:58 12:54/M
27 Mollie Kennedy Pinckney MI 1202 17 2208 1:22:41 13:20/M
28 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake MI 1060 15 2299 1:27:11 14:04/M
29 Avery Mitevski Clarkston MI 1648 18 2323 1:28:39 14:18/M
30 Aingeal Miller Clarkston MI 1623 19 2332 1:29:22 14:25/M
31 Ariel Fueri Farmington Hills M 787 17 2351 1:30:49 14:39/M
32 Katrina Pirone Westland MI 2766 18 2390 1:33:52 15:08/M
33 Karlee Michelis Walled Lake MI 1610 15 2493 1:50:55 17:53/M

Male 15 to 19



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Levack Canton MI 2776 18 9 38:54 6:16/M
2 Anthony Pizzo Madison Heights MI 6 16 10 39:04 6:18/M
3 Derek Puishes Livonia MI 1925 19 21 41:37 6:43/M
4 Erik Liubakka Canton MI 1398 16 26 41:51 6:45/M
5 Zack Robak Canton MI 1984 18 354 51:47 8:21/M
6 Kevin Xing Troy MI 2586 16 635 56:01 9:02/M
7 Zackary Thomas Clawson MI 2352 17 837 58:28 9:26/M
8 Tyler Wentzel Troy MI 2503 16 874 58:52 9:30/M
9 Sam Works Ann Arbor MI 2576 15 1997 1:16:04 12:16/M
10 David Melcher III Lincoln Park MI 1587 19 2224 1:23:25 13:27/M

Female 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Sarah Gryniewicz Grosse Pointe Woods 917 24 7 38:18 6:11/M
2 Jessie Benaglio Ann Arbor MI 172 24 27 41:59 6:46/M
3 Elizabeth Koltonow Franklin MI 1251 23 42 43:24 7:00/M
4 Ana Trivax Commerce Twp. MI 2391 20 73 45:18 7:18/M
5 Nicole Soules Sterling Heights M 2221 20 126 46:54 7:34/M
6 Abby Grajek Northville MI 883 21 207 49:10 7:56/M
7 Megan Wickens Livonia MI 2521 20 254 50:00 8:04/M
8 Maeve Devlin Livonia MI 594 21 332 51:25 8:18/M
9 Megan Jobes Elkton MI 1121 23 395 52:40 8:30/M
10 Brittany Wood Westland MI 2566 22 408 53:02 8:33/M
11 Jessica Trepanier Brighton MI 2387 23 409 53:03 8:33/M
12 Emma McClory South Lyon MI 1544 21 466 53:45 8:40/M
13 Sannon McPherson Casco MI 1580 24 516 54:20 8:46/M
14 Layne Vandenberg Ann Arbor MI 2425 20 559 54:53 8:51/M
15 Lindsy Johnson Plymouth MI 1132 24 590 55:19 8:55/M
16 Sarah Stempin Canton MI 2259 22 621 55:48 9:00/M
17 Emma Davis Troy MI 542 22 622 55:49 9:00/M
18 Brittany Venglarcik Ferndale MI 2439 23 654 56:13 9:04/M
19 Cari Steinman Clarkston MI 2254 24 706 56:56 9:11/M
20 Rachel Kain Canton MI 1152 23 724 57:06 9:13/M
21 Katlyn Haycock Ann Arbor MI 992 24 728 57:10 9:13/M
22 Melissa Giannini Canton MI 836 22 730 57:12 9:14/M
23 Kala Mapes Walled Lake MI 1475 23 747 57:21 9:15/M
24 Sylvia Fisher Adrian MI 738 20 757 57:33 9:17/M
25 Megan Gueli Ypsilant MI 919 23 782 57:48 9:19/M
26 Riva Szostkowski Saline MI 2311 24 791 58:01 9:21/M
27 Stephanie Olson St. Charles MI 1768 21 793 58:01 9:21/M
28 Danielle Esper Canton MI 691 21 876 58:55 9:30/M
29 Marisha Krok Ypsilanti MI 2775 24 927 59:32 9:36/M
30 Heba Abdel-Azim Okemos MI 13 20 928 59:32 9:36/M
31 Ashli Hogan Sterling Heights M 1039 24 947 59:45 9:38/M
32 Vivian Yu Ann Arbor MI 2603 23 961 1:00:02 9:41/M
33 Nikila Ravi Grosse Pointe Shore 1945 23 962 1:00:02 9:41/M
34 Meghan Reid Livonia MI 2717 24 1010 1:00:43 9:48/M
35 Lindsey Mark Clarkston MI 1482 20 1018 1:00:53 9:49/M
36 Danielle Peters Royal Oak MI 1851 23 1026 1:01:01 9:50/M
37 Kaylie McLeay Canton MI 1570 24 1028 1:01:03 9:51/M
38 Hannah Posadny Maumee OH 1896 21 1039 1:01:10 9:52/M
39 Megan Beam Troy MI 143 23 1045 1:01:16 9:53/M
40 Victoria Batzer Bad Axe MI 139 20 1062 1:01:30 9:55/M
41 Kelly Waddel Dearborn Heights M 2458 22 1067 1:01:32 9:55/M
42 Sarah Davis Troy MI 547 20 1108 1:02:07 10:01/M
43 Katelyn Diephouse Grand Haven MI 607 21 1122 1:02:16 10:03/M
44 Lindsay Pastor Southgate MI 1817 21 1129 1:02:19 10:03/M
45 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 1325 24 1152 1:02:41 10:07/M
46 Chelsea Landry Ann Arbor MI 1316 23 1163 1:02:46 10:07/M
47 Theresa Broniak Northville MI 287 23 1180 1:02:55 10:09/M
48 Ashley Fiore Almont MI 732 22 1211 1:03:21 10:13/M
49 Lindsay Morrison Rochester MI 1671 22 1281 1:04:08 10:21/M
50 Lauren Fach Oakland Twp. MI 703 22 1283 1:04:09 10:21/M
51 Adriane Turlo Livonia MI 2400 24 1309 1:04:33 10:25/M
52 Melanie Vargo Grand Rapids MI 2434 23 1319 1:04:41 10:26/M
53 Corinne Fahlgen Shepherd MI 705 22 1334 1:04:55 10:28/M
54 Monica Mingo Farmington Hills M 1638 24 1344 1:05:00 10:29/M
55 Emily Laabs Farmington Hills M 1296 24 1347 1:05:03 10:30/M
56 Jessica Vyletel Howell MI 2456 21 1357 1:05:11 10:31/M
57 Chelsea Early Canton MI 646 21 1359 1:05:12 10:31/M
58 Jill Flaugher Livonia MI 745 24 1390 1:05:38 10:35/M
59 Cortney Crable Whitehouse OH 485 20 1425 1:06:07 10:40/M
60 Deborah Bourquin Walled Lake MI 252 24 1489 1:07:12 10:50/M
61 Paolina Barker Lincoln Park MI 116 23 1515 1:07:34 10:54/M
62 Ashley White Canton MI 2676 23 1517 1:07:35 10:54/M
63 Kristin Fiscus Novi MI 736 24 1547 1:07:51 10:57/M
64 Lauren Ellis Bloomfield Hills M 669 24 1572 1:08:12 11:00/M
65 Lauren Green Kalamazoo MI 900 21 1575 1:08:13 11:00/M
66 Paige Jowski Canton MI 1142 22 1627 1:08:52 11:06/M
67 Amanda Palmer Novi MI 2710 21 1647 1:09:06 11:09/M
68 Julie Kayganich Canton MI 1175 22 1664 1:09:32 11:13/M
69 Jennifer Brinkerd Plymouth MI 283 23 1709 1:10:20 11:21/M
70 Samantha Kilroy Ypsilant MI 1219 22 1722 1:10:34 11:23/M
71 Megan Brooks-Planck Chelesa MI 291 22 1832 1:12:27 11:41/M
72 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 1217 22 1855 1:12:51 11:45/M
73 Hannah Smith Rochester MI 2202 23 1872 1:13:05 11:47/M
74 Kali Ranella Clinton Twp. MI 1940 24 1875 1:13:07 11:48/M
75 Miranda Sperry Royal Oak MI 2234 23 1883 1:13:17 11:49/M
76 Kathryn Reagan Howell MI 1946 23 1941 1:14:43 12:03/M
77 Sharnee Maresh Burton MI 1479 23 1946 1:15:00 12:06/M
78 Asmaa Abdel-Azim Okemos MI 12 24 1958 1:15:15 12:08/M
79 Brenda Bass Dryden MI 133 24 1979 1:15:52 12:14/M
80 Becky Garbutt Ann Arbor MI 809 24 2013 1:16:22 12:19/M
81 Amanda Linton Wayne MI 1391 24 2095 1:18:42 12:42/M
82 Jamie Moy Troy MI 1680 22 2099 1:18:49 12:43/M
83 Denise Freeman East Lansing MI 778 23 2106 1:18:55 12:44/M
84 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 1697 23 2108 1:19:00 12:45/M
85 Joann Schatz Brighton MI 2104 23 2148 1:20:22 12:58/M
86 Courtney McCauley Brighton MI 1542 23 2149 1:20:23 12:58/M
87 Corissa Carlson Flint MI 362 23 2260 1:24:50 13:41/M
88 Victoria Charchan Burton MI 390 21 2261 1:24:50 13:41/M
89 Toni Demiglio Macomb Twp. MI 579 24 2282 1:26:14 13:55/M
90 Caitlin Kelly Macomb Twp. MI 1190 24 2290 1:26:35 13:58/M
91 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 2657 24 2349 1:30:44 14:38/M
92 Eileen Ban Macomb Twp. MI 108 24 2356 1:31:03 14:41/M
93 Lindsey Kussmaul Howell MI 1286 23 2357 1:31:07 14:42/M
94 Chelsy Mahon Bloomfield Hills M 1459 23 2368 1:32:17 14:53/M
95 Meghan Magdalenic Wyandotte MI 1454 23 2382 1:33:01 15:00/M
96 Jillian Van Overbeke Royal Oak MI 2422 24 2395 1:34:20 15:13/M
97 Kristen Mardis Highland MI 1478 21 2424 1:36:54 15:38/M
98 Rebeka Sroczynski Garden City MI 2241 20 2441 1:40:15 16:10/M
99 Marie Dornfeld Macomb Twp. MI 625 22 2446 1:41:18 16:20/M
100 Christine Dean Macomb Twp. MI 555 24 2448 1:41:41 16:24/M
101 Janon Morgan Clinton Township M 2705 24 2483 1:47:51 17:24/M

Male 20 to 24



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Lynch Bay City MI 1435 23 50 43:52 7:05/M
2 Anthony Kasprzyk Southgate MI 1168 23 51 43:53 7:05/M
3 Kyle Pachla Shelby Twp. MI 1787 20 82 45:52 7:24/M
4 Corwin Stout Plymouth MI 2675 24 120 46:48 7:33/M
5 John-Mark Toth Redford MI 2377 24 149 47:40 7:41/M
6 Alexander Mudar Plymouth MI 1681 24 234 49:41 8:01/M
7 Timmy Nelson Trenton MI 1721 23 260 50:05 8:05/M
8 Daniel Elliott Lapeer MI 665 24 262 50:11 8:06/M
9 Ian Rye Sterling Heights M 2063 21 442 53:28 8:37/M
10 Cody Keenmon Livonia MI 1180 22 457 53:38 8:39/M
11 Adam Stock Dewitt MI 8 20 576 55:08 8:54/M
12 Aj Hitchens Macomb Twp. MI 1029 24 627 55:54 9:01/M
13 Aaron Molitor Canton MI 1653 20 850 58:37 9:27/M
14 Seryozha Gerkov Milan MI 832 24 862 58:44 9:28/M
15 Stuart Sanchez Oxford MI 2081 21 1073 1:01:37 9:56/M
16 Andrew Braun Xenia OH 267 21 1589 1:08:19 11:01/M
17 Radoslaw Stolarczyk Waterford MI 2276 23 1591 1:08:20 11:01/M
18 Neil Shah Canton MI 2149 23 1592 1:08:21 11:01/M
19 David Holliday Wayne MI 1042 24 2094 1:18:41 12:41/M
20 Eric Jakovac Wyandotte MI 1101 24 2147 1:20:21 12:58/M
21 Eric Schaffer Westland MI 2103 23 2168 1:21:16 13:06/M
22 Tanner Ban Macomb Twp. MI 109 21 2172 1:21:24 13:08/M
23 James Flemming Macomb Twp. MI 746 21 2174 1:21:26 13:08/M
24 Luke Stephenson Detroit MI 2261 23 2369 1:32:17 14:53/M

Female 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alison Case Marquette MI 376 25 66 44:58 7:15/M
2 Nicole Jenkins Birmingham MI 1112 29 86 45:57 7:25/M
3 Julie Hood Ann Arbor MI 1047 26 95 46:14 7:27/M
4 Kristy Charles Ann Arbor MI 391 26 96 46:14 7:27/M
5 Emily Poindexter Grand Rapids MI 1884 27 122 46:51 7:33/M
6 Hannah Noel Ann Arbor MI 1743 27 123 46:51 7:33/M
7 Jennifer Wolff Ann Arbor MI 2563 29 141 47:19 7:38/M
8 Megan Donaldson Bay City MI 621 26 142 47:21 7:38/M
9 Holly Beversdorf Chesterfield Twp. 209 25 152 47:43 7:42/M
10 Amanda Maly Royal Oak MI 1465 26 168 48:04 7:45/M
11 Jennifer Magat Rochester Hills MI 1453 27 198 48:53 7:53/M
12 Kate Greulich Ann Arbor MI 905 28 216 49:21 7:58/M
13 Kristina Navas Farmington Hills M 1715 25 259 50:05 8:05/M
14 Brianna Coker Washington Twp. MI 424 27 279 50:28 8:08/M
15 Marianne Grant Plymouth MI 887 28 285 50:38 8:10/M
16 Natalie Kelly Amherstburg ONT 1192 28 286 50:39 8:10/M
17 Christina Nagengast Oscoda MI 1707 29 291 50:45 8:11/M
18 Andrea Kemler Stanton MI 1198 29 292 50:48 8:12/M
19 Rebecca Gorski Ann Arbor MI 878 25 306 51:03 8:14/M
20 Jennifer Hsu Ann Arbor MI 1063 29 345 51:36 8:19/M
21 Catie Schadlick Ann Arbor MI 2100 29 347 51:37 8:20/M
22 Tyacie Corle Ann Arbor MI 462 29 381 52:22 8:27/M
23 Hannah Roshetko Ann Arbor MI 2027 28 401 52:49 8:31/M
24 Natalie Nikkila Northville MI 1738 29 414 53:05 8:34/M
25 Stacy Gissal Ferndale MI 846 25 415 53:08 8:34/M
26 Marianne Mousigian Dearborn MI 1678 26 438 53:24 8:37/M
27 Alison Frankel Bloomfield Hills M 769 29 454 53:34 8:38/M
28 Staci Tobe Royal Oak MI 2368 25 455 53:34 8:38/M
29 Emily Roesser Columbus OH 2009 28 462 53:42 8:40/M
30 Rachel Krimm Whitmore Lake MI 1275 29 469 53:47 8:40/M
31 Kat Niedbala Chesterfield Twp. 1732 26 477 53:53 8:41/M
32 Sara Jeroue Midland MI 1116 28 500 54:10 8:44/M
33 Laura Crower Midland MI 502 28 501 54:10 8:44/M
34 Catherine Mocny Commerce Twp. MI 1650 25 505 54:14 8:45/M
35 Britney Kulhanek Flushing MI 1283 25 543 54:40 8:49/M
36 Sarah Schneider Chesaning MI 2691 27 580 55:13 8:54/M
37 Kelly Dancsok Howell MI 524 27 587 55:17 8:55/M
38 Morgan MacKlem Sterling Heights M 1448 25 616 55:41 8:59/M
39 Kaitlynn Coker Macomb Twp. MI 425 25 623 55:51 9:00/M
40 Catie Boring Schoolcraft MI 249 28 648 56:10 9:04/M
41 Kristi Love Springport MI 1412 26 649 56:10 9:04/M
42 Meghann Deering Ann Arbor MI 561 25 655 56:13 9:04/M
43 Megan Oleary Canton MI 1763 28 687 56:39 9:08/M
44 April Popeney Canton MI 1892 29 692 56:42 9:09/M
45 Nicole Mammo Ann Arbor MI 1466 29 721 57:05 9:12/M
46 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 2517 27 779 57:46 9:19/M
47 Emily Tyler Canton MI 2405 29 781 57:48 9:19/M
48 Alicia Curley Ypsilant MI 513 27 797 58:04 9:22/M
49 Rebecca Bell Eaton Rapids MI 167 25 801 58:05 9:22/M
50 Jess Glass Whitmore Lake MI 850 28 807 58:09 9:23/M
51 Stephanie Gilmore Detroit MI 842 28 845 58:34 9:27/M
52 Catherine Kanitz Milan MI 1165 28 859 58:43 9:28/M
53 Sara Easley Canton MI 648 26 884 59:03 9:31/M
54 Renee Ratliff White Lake MI 1943 26 896 59:11 9:33/M
55 Jamie Glab Troy MI 848 28 908 59:18 9:34/M
56 Kylei Philo Canton MI 2745 25 915 59:26 9:35/M
57 Chelsea Pierce Plymouth MI 1870 26 951 59:51 9:39/M
58 Shannon Kingston Rochester Hills MI 1228 26 952 59:51 9:39/M
59 Ashley Donahue Cheboygan MI 620 27 970 1:00:12 9:43/M
60 Christina Glinski Southgate MI 854 26 1015 1:00:49 9:49/M
61 Megan Carnaghi East Lansing MI 364 26 1019 1:00:55 9:50/M
62 Maggie Gambriel Windsor ONT 2738 25 1022 1:01:00 9:50/M
63 Meaghan Garbutt Ann Arbor MI 811 26 1069 1:01:36 9:56/M
64 Carly Croskey Grosse Pointe Farms 499 27 1075 1:01:38 9:56/M
65 Karen Reasoner Walled Lake MI 1947 29 1079 1:01:42 9:57/M
66 Monica Pace Flat Rock MI 1785 29 1089 1:01:52 9:59/M
67 Jacqueline McEnhill Westland MI 1554 27 1091 1:01:57 10:00/M
68 Becky Rehmann Fowler MI 1952 28 1099 1:02:03 10:00/M
69 Andrea Dagostino Farmington Hills M 519 25 1110 1:02:08 10:01/M
70 Mallory Martin Parma MI 1501 27 1123 1:02:16 10:03/M
71 Devon Bitz Lambertville MI 217 25 1128 1:02:18 10:03/M
72 Rene Foster Livonia MI 763 25 1138 1:02:29 10:05/M
73 Heather Merte Novi MI 1595 26 1145 1:02:36 10:06/M
74 Ashley Romain Plymouth MI 2016 29 1149 1:02:38 10:06/M
75 Julie Madden Royal Oak MI 1451 25 1170 1:02:48 10:08/M
76 Lauren Grode Canton MI 908 28 1193 1:03:09 10:11/M
77 Tina Parce Canton MI 1799 26 1221 1:03:26 10:14/M
78 Rachel Konieczka Schoolcraft MI 1254 27 1222 1:03:27 10:14/M
79 Rachel Barnard Ann Arbor MI 119 26 1225 1:03:30 10:15/M
80 Christina Henriquez Lake Orion MI 1007 25 1263 1:03:56 10:19/M
81 Amanda Seward Lansing MI 2145 27 1277 1:04:05 10:20/M
82 Maureen Fitzgerald Plymouth MI 739 26 1284 1:04:10 10:21/M
83 Meghan Reeves Plymouth MI 1951 27 1293 1:04:15 10:22/M
84 Minnette Prentice Novi MI 1911 27 1294 1:04:15 10:22/M
85 Annette Hatch Wyandotte MI 982 29 1296 1:04:16 10:22/M
86 Annemarie Staley Milan MI 2706 28 1303 1:04:24 10:23/M
87 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 1627 25 1307 1:04:30 10:24/M
88 Caitlin Rielly Waterford MI 1973 29 1330 1:04:53 10:28/M
89 Sara Clark Livonia MI 410 27 1332 1:04:54 10:28/M
90 Erin Bailey Brighton MI 95 26 1337 1:04:57 10:29/M
91 Dana Mandel Clinton Twp. MI 1467 27 1363 1:05:18 10:32/M
92 Leah Hall Highland MI 941 29 1369 1:05:20 10:32/M
93 Melissa Anderson Plymouth MI 51 27 1380 1:05:26 10:33/M
94 Jessica Gherardini Clinton Twp. MI 834 29 1385 1:05:33 10:34/M
95 Laura Krajewski Livonia MI 1266 27 1391 1:05:38 10:35/M
96 Jessica Vavra Saint Clair Shores 2437 26 1392 1:05:39 10:35/M
97 Heather Dey Grosse Ile MI 596 26 1400 1:05:43 10:36/M
98 Amy Smith Royal Oak MI 2194 27 1401 1:05:43 10:36/M
99 Laura Western Troy MI 2509 28 1422 1:06:04 10:39/M
100 Justina Damiani Ann Arbor MI 523 26 1444 1:06:25 10:43/M
101 Elizabeth Kinney Ann Arbor MI 1230 28 1457 1:06:39 10:45/M
102 Christina Mathews Commerce Twp. MI 1518 27 1461 1:06:45 10:46/M
103 Brigid Towe Howell MI 2772 27 1463 1:06:46 10:46/M
104 Ashley Wills Cement City MI 2540 29 1472 1:06:55 10:48/M
105 Ana Owczarzak Plymouth MI 1782 28 1482 1:07:08 10:50/M
106 Kimberly Franks Wixom MI 770 27 1490 1:07:13 10:50/M
107 Colleen McElroy Livonia MI 1552 25 1491 1:07:13 10:50/M
108 Ellen Railsback Ann Arbor MI 1934 25 1503 1:07:27 10:53/M
109 Krista McComas Northville MI 1545 29 1522 1:07:38 10:55/M
110 Julia Jankauskas Chesterfield Twp. 1103 26 1538 1:07:47 10:56/M
111 Jessica Ward Canton MI 2482 25 1552 1:07:54 10:57/M
112 Shay Luptowski Bay City MI 1427 27 1576 1:08:14 11:00/M
113 Kimberly Diehl Southfield MI 604 27 1577 1:08:14 11:00/M
114 Amanda Stark St. Clair Shores M 2247 25 1584 1:08:16 11:01/M
115 Jennifer Cirino Royal Oak MI 407 26 1597 1:08:25 11:02/M
116 Meghan Fidge Northville MI 723 26 1620 1:08:46 11:05/M
117 Dana Thelen Westphalia MI 2338 29 1631 1:08:57 11:07/M
118 Jessica Fiema Lincoln Park MI 724 28 1639 1:09:02 11:08/M
119 Rebecca Pilarski Allen Park MI 1875 26 1641 1:09:03 11:08/M
120 Erika Andalora Holly MI 47 28 1649 1:09:07 11:09/M
121 Amanda Marshall Farmington MI 1491 29 1662 1:09:31 11:13/M
122 Kari Obrien Fowlerville MI 1753 29 1668 1:09:39 11:14/M
123 Rachael Castellon Ypsilant MI 381 27 1725 1:10:41 11:24/M
124 Ashley Brown Ypsilant MI 295 27 1735 1:10:50 11:25/M
125 Bethany Marks Clawson MI 1487 28 1740 1:10:51 11:26/M
126 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 1220 26 1749 1:11:00 11:27/M
127 Amanda Baker Canton MI 98 29 1775 1:11:44 11:34/M
128 Kristi Harry Livonia MI 972 28 1777 1:11:44 11:34/M
129 Becky Ratzloff Farmington MI 1944 27 1783 1:11:48 11:35/M
130 Bethany Lechtanski Ypsilant MI 1348 29 1788 1:11:50 11:35/M
131 Jessica Thomas Westland MI 2731 26 1793 1:11:55 11:36/M
132 Tiffany Daniels Southgate MI 527 29 1827 1:12:21 11:40/M
133 Kimberly Cossmann Downers Grove IL 471 26 1839 1:12:38 11:43/M
134 Caitlin Scollin Royal Oak MI 2132 27 1852 1:12:48 11:45/M
135 Stephanie Gremel Sebewaing MI 903 28 1866 1:13:01 11:47/M
136 Kristen Ayres Livonia MI 86 27 1868 1:13:02 11:47/M
137 Jenny Trotta Troy MI 2394 25 1873 1:13:05 11:47/M
138 Elizabeth Tibai Ann Arbor MI 2363 26 1876 1:13:09 11:48/M
139 Kayleah Crosby Ypsilant MI 498 25 1942 1:14:44 12:03/M
140 Amber Apple Davisburg MI 65 29 1944 1:14:53 12:05/M
141 Carolyn Enck Pontiac MI 679 27 1967 1:15:33 12:11/M
142 Ryan Davis Rochester Hills MI 546 27 1972 1:15:39 12:12/M
143 Rachel Samsel Macomb Twp. MI 2077 29 1973 1:15:43 12:13/M
144 Jenae Merkle Bay City MI 1592 26 1977 1:15:51 12:14/M
145 Nicole Romeo Sterling Heights M 2022 26 1978 1:15:51 12:14/M
146 Erin Bigelow Ann Arbor MI 213 29 1988 1:15:58 12:15/M
147 Karen Dyan Altea Sterling Heights M 2740 28 1994 1:16:03 12:16/M
148 Hilary Hough Bingham Farms MI 1055 25 2041 1:17:06 12:26/M
149 Jennifer Benson Davison MI 188 28 2043 1:17:07 12:26/M
150 Brianna Urbiel Walled Lake MI 2408 28 2067 1:17:55 12:34/M
151 Mary Collett Royal Oak MI 431 29 2075 1:18:08 12:36/M
152 Dena Mullaly Clawson MI 1686 28 2087 1:18:29 12:40/M
153 Diana Cross Redford MI 500 28 2089 1:18:30 12:40/M
154 Nicole Cholette St. Clair Shores M 399 28 2091 1:18:35 12:40/M
155 Amanda Conley Berkley MI 441 28 2101 1:18:51 12:43/M
156 Zahkia Smith Plymouth MI 2721 25 2110 1:19:04 12:45/M
157 Shelly Vermani Canton MI 2444 25 2111 1:19:04 12:45/M
158 Lisa Mele Rochester Hills MI 1588 28 2113 1:19:10 12:46/M
159 Carmen Davis Canton MI 541 27 2129 1:19:53 12:53/M
160 Lisa Utter Northville MI 2410 27 2158 1:21:00 13:04/M
161 Ashley Sullivan Dearborn Heights M 2295 29 2167 1:21:15 13:06/M
162 Tricia Thompson Royal Oak MI 2358 28 2184 1:21:36 13:10/M
163 Sarah Conley Canton MI 443 26 2185 1:21:39 13:10/M
164 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 808 26 2193 1:22:00 13:14/M
165 Sara Currier Sylvan Lake MI 515 26 2197 1:22:03 13:14/M
166 Jennifer Hoffiz Royal Oak MI 1033 25 2198 1:22:15 13:16/M
167 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 280 27 2231 1:23:52 13:32/M
168 Kelly Hazlewood Livonia MI 996 26 2234 1:23:54 13:32/M
169 Danielle Lindenmuth Ann Arbor MI 1387 26 2237 1:24:13 13:35/M
170 Melissa Wolin Ann Arbor MI 2564 28 2249 1:24:34 13:38/M
171 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 2415 29 2252 1:24:37 13:39/M
172 Jamie Parks Ovid MI 1811 29 2255 1:24:47 13:40/M
173 Kim Putek Lincoln Park MI 1927 27 2263 1:24:58 13:42/M
174 Nadia Van Blerk Oxford MI 2417 25 2273 1:25:28 13:47/M
175 Heather Costello Dearborn MI 472 29 2278 1:26:04 13:53/M
176 Heidi Demiglio Macomb Twp. MI 578 26 2284 1:26:23 13:56/M
177 Justine Geidosch Ann Arbor MI 828 29 2313 1:28:04 14:12/M
178 Sarah Kairis Ann Arbor MI 1155 27 2318 1:28:31 14:17/M
179 Morgan Nichol Glencoe ONT 1731 28 2320 1:28:35 14:17/M
180 Melissa Laughton Glencoe ONT 1333 27 2321 1:28:35 14:17/M
181 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 1098 29 2334 1:29:24 14:25/M
182 Vanessa Nelson Vassar MI 1722 27 2363 1:31:32 14:46/M
183 Megan King Royal Oak MI 1225 29 2375 1:32:36 14:56/M
184 Stacy Augustine Traverse City MI 80 29 2378 1:32:49 14:58/M
185 Krista Gimare Canton MI 2758 29 2396 1:34:25 15:14/M
186 Abigail Rochefort Bad Axe MI 2005 27 2399 1:34:45 15:17/M
187 Jennifer Coriffith Saint Johns MI 2796 29 2415 1:35:54 15:28/M
188 Aryn Buggs Grand Blanc MI 314 26 2423 1:36:53 15:38/M
189 Laura Haw Livonia MI 988 25 2425 1:37:00 15:39/M
190 Monica Brennan Plymouth MI 272 25 2426 1:37:01 15:39/M
191 Abigail Fournier Redford MI 764 27 2427 1:37:09 15:40/M
192 Samantha Schinsky Ann Arbor MI 2109 26 2430 1:37:31 15:44/M
193 Hillary Guerin Plymouth MI 920 29 2432 1:37:35 15:44/M
194 Amanda Aweh Ann Arbor MI 83 26 2433 1:37:48 15:46/M
195 Amber Breuer Dearborn Heights M 275 28 2453 1:42:59 16:37/M
196 Pam Malczyk Livonia MI 1464 29 2482 1:47:49 17:23/M
197 Angela Alexander Clinton Twp. MI 33 27 2484 1:47:51 17:24/M
198 Shondra Marshall Ann Arbor MI 1497 27 2487 1:49:13 17:37/M

Male 25 to 29



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brigham Voigt Marquette MI 2453 25 12 39:36 6:23/M
2 Troy Noll Grand Rapids MI 1747 28 13 39:51 6:26/M
3 Andrew Krulewitz Ann Arbor MI 1015 26 16 40:25 6:31/M
4 Scott Mueller Sterling Heights M 1685 26 33 42:13 6:49/M
5 Neil Mori Rochester Hills MI 1668 28 38 43:06 6:57/M
6 Michael Cavalli Auburn Hills MI 384 27 40 43:17 6:59/M
7 Christopher Slupek Northville MI 2747 29 41 43:24 7:00/M
8 Joel Sattgast South Lyon MI 2093 27 49 43:50 7:04/M
9 Daniel Simon Royal Oak MI 2175 28 52 44:00 7:06/M
10 Greg Ratliff White Lake MI 1941 27 59 44:20 7:09/M
11 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 140 29 106 46:29 7:30/M
12 James Bennett Ada MI 183 29 110 46:37 7:31/M
13 Glenn Kenton Ann Arbor MI 1208 27 138 47:16 7:37/M
14 Joshua Belvedere Grosse Pointe Woods 170 29 145 47:25 7:39/M
15 Eric Wright Plymouth MI 2579 26 147 47:30 7:40/M
16 Brian Popeney Canton MI 1893 28 166 48:02 7:45/M
17 Tom Seward Lansing MI 2146 27 172 48:09 7:46/M
18 Patrick Gaulier Ypsilant MI 823 26 173 48:14 7:47/M
19 Benjamin Crane East Lansing MI 489 25 175 48:17 7:47/M
20 Kyle Paruszkiewicz Belleville MI 1813 28 176 48:17 7:47/M
21 Kenneth Coles Plymouth MI 430 28 242 49:50 8:02/M
22 Craig Smith Royal Oak MI 2197 25 245 49:52 8:03/M
23 Robert Easterday Farmington Hills M 649 29 257 50:04 8:05/M
24 Chris Stritmatter Goodrich MI 2281 29 281 50:33 8:09/M
25 Corey Garbutt Livonia MI 810 28 339 51:34 8:19/M
26 Ian Robertson Clawson MI 1987 28 382 52:23 8:27/M
27 Jonathan Nikkila Northville MI 1737 28 410 53:04 8:34/M
28 Jon Holtz Clarkston MI 1046 29 475 53:52 8:41/M
29 Richard Zemola Royal Oak MI 2617 25 496 54:06 8:44/M
30 Tyler Love Springport MI 1413 25 555 54:48 8:50/M
31 Jeff Bremer Livonia MI 271 29 689 56:40 9:08/M
32 Christopher Morin Livonia MI 1669 27 792 58:01 9:21/M
33 Brandon Tuttle Ypsilant MI 2403 27 795 58:03 9:22/M
34 Brian Zerfas Dorr MI 2619 28 829 58:22 9:25/M
35 Brian Demaggio Rochester Hills MI 575 27 875 58:52 9:30/M
36 Daniel Evola Harrison Twp. MI 697 25 895 59:10 9:33/M
37 Michael Kwarcinski Waterford MI 1290 28 941 59:41 9:38/M
38 Brynt Ellis Ann Arbor MI 667 26 978 1:00:18 9:44/M
39 Alfredo Flores Canton MI 168 29 1007 1:00:40 9:47/M
40 Sean Cassleman Grosse Pointe MI 380 29 1074 1:01:37 9:56/M
41 Justin Wholehan Commerce Twp. MI 2519 29 1140 1:02:31 10:05/M
42 Nick Demarchi Ann Arbor MI 576 27 1245 1:03:41 10:16/M
43 Luke Reynolds Marlette MI 1962 29 1265 1:03:58 10:19/M
44 Rob Erdelen Dearborn Heights M 685 28 1297 1:04:19 10:22/M
45 Joey Bastian Rochester Hills MI 134 26 1304 1:04:24 10:23/M
46 Mark Rockwell Wyandotte MI 2007 28 1364 1:05:19 10:32/M
47 Matt Piazza Clinton Twp. MI 1867 29 1384 1:05:32 10:34/M
48 Mathew Mau Roseville MI 1525 25 1399 1:05:41 10:36/M
49 Ryan Taylor Canton MI 2324 29 1518 1:07:36 10:54/M
50 David Henning Canton MI 1006 25 1551 1:07:54 10:57/M
51 Travis Fanslau Bloomfield Hills M 707 26 1574 1:08:12 11:00/M
52 David Grigg Plymouth MI 2672 28 1703 1:10:18 11:20/M
53 Nick Harry Livonia MI 973 29 1732 1:10:48 11:25/M
54 Andrew Parkila Garden City MI 1809 26 1773 1:11:43 11:34/M
55 Bryce Dial Orion MI 599 29 1837 1:12:34 11:42/M
56 Kevin Scollin Royal Oak MI 2744 26 1853 1:12:50 11:45/M
57 Joshua Landuyt Ann Arbor MI 1318 28 1877 1:13:09 11:48/M
58 Justin Marchetti Chesterfield Twp. 1476 25 1886 1:13:21 11:50/M
59 Hillman Vester Chesterfield Twp. 2446 25 1909 1:13:58 11:56/M
60 Bahgat Aboushaban Dearborn MI 17 26 1947 1:15:00 12:06/M
61 John Rey Benedicto St. Ignance MI 2741 29 1995 1:16:03 12:16/M
62 Clark Baker Dexter MI 100 25 2014 1:16:24 12:19/M
63 Ben Moy Ferndale MI 1679 29 2098 1:18:48 12:43/M
64 Travis Augustine Northville MI 81 28 2377 1:32:48 14:58/M

Female 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelly Valente Dearborn MI 2411 34 53 44:02 7:06/M
2 Laura Emmer Ann Arbor MI 675 30 60 44:25 7:10/M
3 Dana Jones Royal Oak MI 1136 30 64 44:42 7:13/M
4 Jamie Barnes Pinckney MI 2764 34 78 45:37 7:21/M
5 Jen Chopp Ypsilanti MI 968 33 91 46:07 7:26/M
6 Sarah Temby Ann Arbor MI 2330 32 134 47:08 7:36/M
7 Katherine Randall Dearborn MI 1939 33 136 47:09 7:36/M
8 Julie Sparkes London ONT 2228 33 150 47:40 7:41/M
9 Lauren Ludlam Livonia MI 1419 30 151 47:42 7:42/M
10 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 1209 31 154 47:48 7:43/M
11 Amy Eischen Northville MI 662 32 155 47:48 7:43/M
12 Noelle Dickerson Saginaw MI 602 33 187 48:32 7:50/M
13 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 2074 34 206 49:10 7:56/M
14 Jennifer Monday Pleasant Ridge MI 1656 31 226 49:28 7:59/M
15 Melissa Schutmaat Zealand MI 2128 33 232 49:38 8:00/M
16 Stephanie Boggs Bay City MI 236 30 233 49:40 8:01/M
17 Erinn Merritt Westland MI 1594 33 235 49:41 8:01/M
18 Taryn Simon Grosse Pointe Farms 2176 34 240 49:47 8:02/M
19 Ann Smart Adrian MI 2192 34 243 49:50 8:02/M
20 Rebecca Skoczylas Southfield MI 2187 32 263 50:15 8:06/M
21 Lisa Ferguson Plymouth MI 717 31 264 50:16 8:06/M
22 Angela Wittrock East Lansing MI 2558 33 296 50:53 8:12/M
23 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 1882 31 317 51:10 8:15/M
24 Kerri Morrell Royal Oak MI 1670 30 318 51:11 8:15/M
25 Lisa Florida Ann Arbor MI 749 33 319 51:12 8:15/M
26 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 1417 31 324 51:20 8:17/M
27 Kelly Robson Ypsilant MI 2001 34 333 51:28 8:18/M
28 Susie Roble Northville MI 2713 32 341 51:34 8:19/M
29 Kristine Cagney Plymouth MI 348 31 344 51:36 8:19/M
30 Nicole McAlpine Rochester Hills MI 1534 33 348 51:37 8:20/M
31 Asia Renning Milan MI 1961 32 355 51:47 8:21/M
32 Jenni Schuessler Livonia MI 2121 32 363 51:57 8:23/M
33 Davita Burkhead-Weiner Ann Arbor MI 324 31 385 52:26 8:27/M
34 Melissa Sterlekar Ypsilant MI 2262 34 386 52:27 8:28/M
35 Katie Roach Lansing MI 1981 34 402 52:50 8:31/M
36 Kristen Stinedurf Grand Ledge MI 2273 30 404 52:51 8:31/M
37 Sarah Crawford Canton MI 492 31 425 53:15 8:35/M
38 Julie Hutchinson Northville MI 1079 34 428 53:16 8:35/M
39 Autumn Ochoa Fraser MI 1756 34 440 53:24 8:37/M
40 Lauren Nielsen Bloomfield Hills M 1733 31 449 53:32 8:38/M
41 Sarah Petsis Saline MI 1858 32 460 53:42 8:40/M
42 Rhonda Hanna Rochester Hills MI 951 32 483 53:59 8:42/M
43 Jennifer Dattilio Plymouth MI 534 32 490 54:02 8:43/M
44 Emily Pilat MI 2728 33 494 54:04 8:43/M
45 Lindsey Lew Canton MI 1379 30 495 54:06 8:44/M
46 Rachel Bates Monroe MI 137 30 499 54:09 8:44/M
47 Andrea Devlin Grosse Pointe Woods 593 33 520 54:24 8:46/M
48 Amanda Prince South Lyon MI 1915 33 535 54:36 8:48/M
49 Eron Powers Plymouth MI 1906 34 544 54:41 8:49/M
50 Katie Rohrhoff South Lyon MI 2015 31 545 54:41 8:49/M
51 Rita Thompson Livonia MI 2357 34 550 54:44 8:50/M
52 Andrea Walrath Ann Arbor MI 2474 33 554 54:48 8:50/M
53 Sarah Jessee Ypsilant MI 1118 30 562 54:56 8:52/M
54 Susan Hardy Garden City MI 960 33 592 55:20 8:55/M
55 Denise Lagrace Farmington Hills M 1307 30 594 55:21 8:56/M
56 Erin Smith Westphalia MI 2201 33 599 55:24 8:56/M
57 Carolina Siqueiros Canton MI 2181 32 611 55:38 8:58/M
58 Allison Marrs Berkley MI 1489 34 613 55:40 8:59/M
59 Andrea King Royal Oak MI 1223 32 626 55:52 9:01/M
60 Brynn Guster Northville MI 927 30 628 55:54 9:01/M
61 Kristen Peffer South Lyon MI 1837 33 634 56:01 9:02/M
62 Tammy Hess Lincoln Park MI 1017 31 662 56:20 9:05/M
63 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights M 2585 30 670 56:24 9:06/M
64 Katelyn Zasuwa Brighton MI 2612 31 672 56:25 9:06/M
65 Andrea Robison Southfield MI 1994 30 683 56:34 9:07/M
66 Sarah Volk Ann Arbor MI 2454 33 688 56:39 9:08/M
67 Laura Trainer Waterford MI 2383 33 702 56:49 9:10/M
68 Stephanie Olejownik Toledo OH 1764 31 713 56:59 9:11/M
69 Mindi Hannon Saginaw MI 952 32 717 57:01 9:12/M
70 Frieda Edoh-Bedi Canton MI 654 32 733 57:13 9:14/M
71 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 107 31 750 57:27 9:16/M
72 Nicole Thompson Northville MI 2356 33 760 57:34 9:17/M
73 Nicole Sage Brighton MI 2069 30 765 57:38 9:18/M
74 Alexandria Suzore New Boston MI 2718 32 798 58:04 9:22/M
75 Kristy Murphy Clarkston MI 1694 33 804 58:06 9:22/M
76 Elizabeth Kopchick Oxford MI 1256 31 805 58:08 9:23/M
77 Carrie Maddox Canton MI 1452 31 806 58:08 9:23/M
78 Michelle Lukaschewskik Rochester Hills MI 1423 34 818 58:13 9:23/M
79 Michelle Vandermaas Bingham Farms MI 2427 34 830 58:24 9:25/M
80 Courtney Hancock Royal Oak MI 947 31 839 58:28 9:26/M
81 Emily Lamott Farmington Hills M 1313 34 848 58:36 9:27/M
82 Shanna Meyer Holland MI 1599 33 856 58:42 9:28/M
83 Kristi Sova Fenton MI 2222 31 869 58:51 9:30/M
84 Janna Volz Waterford MI 2768 30 901 59:13 9:33/M
85 Jessica Dockham Clarkston MI 615 30 903 59:13 9:33/M
86 Kelsey Ruder Royal Oak MI 2043 30 905 59:16 9:34/M
87 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 1189 33 909 59:19 9:34/M
88 Elizabeth Messing Shelby Twp. MI 1596 32 912 59:21 9:34/M
89 Angela Bryan Wixom MI 3321 34 932 59:36 9:37/M
90 Amy Rosenberg Washington Twp. MI 2026 32 944 59:43 9:38/M
91 Elizabeth House Howell MI 1056 31 945 59:44 9:38/M
92 Jennifer Mariucci Canton MI 1481 30 968 1:00:07 9:42/M
93 Liza Ann Dela Paz Shelby Twp. MI 565 33 974 1:00:15 9:43/M
94 Katie Taylor Canton MI 2321 31 989 1:00:31 9:46/M
95 Katie Merill Freeland MI 2556 34 991 1:00:32 9:46/M
96 Laura Berczak Plymouth MI 192 34 992 1:00:32 9:46/M
97 Jennifer Farough Wixom MI 708 30 1012 1:00:45 9:48/M
98 Tarah Ash Brighton MI 75 34 1037 1:01:09 9:52/M
99 Jennifer Leveck St. Johns MI 1378 33 1065 1:01:32 9:55/M
100 Jessica Dilts New Hudson MI 610 30 1072 1:01:36 9:56/M
101 Jillian Beckley Westland MI 158 33 1078 1:01:41 9:57/M
102 Renee Dare New Boston MI 2697 33 1102 1:02:04 10:01/M
103 Adele St. Denis Lasalle ONT 2243 32 1103 1:02:05 10:01/M
104 Angela Knapp Birmingham MI 1240 31 1113 1:02:10 10:02/M
105 Annaliese Peffer South Lyon MI 1835 34 1117 1:02:13 10:02/M
106 Margaret Pierce South Lyon MI 1871 32 1118 1:02:14 10:02/M
107 Sadie Brewer Dexter MI 277 30 1139 1:02:30 10:05/M
108 Diana Woodward Canton MI 2573 34 1155 1:02:41 10:07/M
109 Mary Ann Miller Saline MI 1632 33 1172 1:02:48 10:08/M
110 Larissa Hicks Waterford MI 1024 33 1179 1:02:53 10:09/M
111 Melissa Waldie Bay City MI 2467 32 1192 1:03:08 10:11/M
112 Toni Tomasello New Hudson MI 2373 31 1200 1:03:14 10:12/M
113 Jennifer Hornok St. Clair Shores M 1052 30 1207 1:03:19 10:13/M
114 Katie Coppens Plymouth MI 459 30 1217 1:03:23 10:13/M
115 Melissa Pardo Novi MI 1800 34 1231 1:03:33 10:15/M
116 Mandy Earl Whitmore Lake MI 645 33 1250 1:03:42 10:16/M
117 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield Twp. 2023 33 1257 1:03:45 10:17/M
118 Linda Stuckey Ypsilant MI 2283 33 1261 1:03:53 10:18/M
119 Jessica Thomey Plymouth MI 2354 30 1286 1:04:12 10:21/M
120 Christine Davie South Lyon MI 537 31 1298 1:04:19 10:22/M
121 Sara Gallegos Linden MI 802 32 1320 1:04:42 10:26/M
122 Jennifer Thamarus Novi MI 2337 32 1328 1:04:51 10:28/M
123 Anita Brunckhorst Berkley MI 307 31 1351 1:05:07 10:30/M
124 Lindsay Burr Warren MI 327 32 1353 1:05:09 10:30/M
125 Kathleen Wagner Livonia MI 2464 31 1355 1:05:11 10:31/M
126 Erin Bridge Novi MI 278 34 1368 1:05:20 10:32/M
127 Katie Lehnis Canton MI 1362 34 1374 1:05:22 10:33/M
128 Michelle Bemis Southgate MI 171 34 1387 1:05:35 10:35/M
129 Maureen Williamson Windsor ONT 2538 33 1415 1:05:55 10:38/M
130 Stephanie Pritula Plymouth MI 1917 30 1428 1:06:10 10:40/M
131 Lauren Baker Wixom MI 103 31 1429 1:06:12 10:41/M
132 Melissa Roberts Perry MI 1986 34 1442 1:06:25 10:43/M
133 Jen Lividini Brownstown Twp. MI 1399 32 1447 1:06:29 10:43/M
134 Kate Wendt Livonia MI 2501 32 1455 1:06:36 10:45/M
135 Ashley Blackburn Canton MI 220 33 1464 1:06:46 10:46/M
136 Emily Sickler Ann Arbor MI 2166 32 1468 1:06:54 10:47/M
137 Jessica Sprovtsoff Ann Arbor MI 2239 32 1469 1:06:54 10:47/M
138 Kristen Ryder Gibraltar MI 2062 33 1476 1:07:01 10:49/M
139 Lisa Lemanski Potterville MI 1367 34 1479 1:07:05 10:49/M
140 Melissa Jeness Grosse Pointe Park 1110 34 1484 1:07:10 10:50/M
141 Christine Valenzuela Battle Creek MI 2413 34 1496 1:07:21 10:52/M
142 Alexis Cossmann Novi MI 470 31 1497 1:07:21 10:52/M
143 Christina Gratz Ann Arbor MI 888 33 1504 1:07:27 10:53/M
144 Jessica Diver Royal Oak MI 612 30 1510 1:07:30 10:53/M
145 Danielle Van Damme Royal Oak MI 2418 32 1511 1:07:30 10:53/M
146 Kathleen Lawrence Howell MI 1339 31 1525 1:07:41 10:55/M
147 Anna Pollins South Lyon MI 1889 30 1527 1:07:42 10:55/M
148 Betsy Moats Macomb Twp. MI 1649 34 1528 1:07:44 10:55/M
149 Jessica Wilson Novi MI 2739 34 1550 1:07:53 10:57/M
150 Raquel Noguera Allen Park MI 1744 33 1553 1:07:56 10:57/M
151 Lindsay West Warren MI 2507 31 1554 1:07:56 10:57/M
152 Michelle Hesse Waterford MI 1018 32 1559 1:08:01 10:58/M
153 Jennifer Foley Livonia MI 755 32 1561 1:08:02 10:58/M
154 Stephanie Leckvarcik Dearborn MI 1349 30 1564 1:08:05 10:59/M
155 Angela Smith White Lake MI 2195 31 1578 1:08:14 11:00/M
156 Suzanne Abejon Ypsilant MI 14 31 1581 1:08:15 11:00/M
157 Ashlie Haeussler Saline MI 934 30 1585 1:08:17 11:01/M
158 Krystal Gray Redford MI 891 30 1604 1:08:29 11:03/M
159 Sarah Hendrick Fraser MI 1003 34 1605 1:08:29 11:03/M
160 Jaime Davidson Linden MI 535 31 1606 1:08:31 11:03/M
161 Shana Davis Battle Creek MI 548 31 1617 1:08:41 11:05/M
162 Leyda Su Mt. Clemens MI 2287 34 1638 1:09:01 11:08/M
163 Alisha Trent Novi MI 2386 30 1643 1:09:04 11:08/M
164 Elizabeth Pietrangelo Lake Orion MI 1872 32 1644 1:09:04 11:08/M
165 Karen Ames Ferndale MI 45 32 1646 1:09:05 11:09/M
166 Rachel Sanders Ferndale MI 2084 32 1655 1:09:18 11:11/M
167 Sharmini Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 2092 34 1666 1:09:36 11:14/M
168 Michelle Winslow Redford MI 2549 31 1667 1:09:38 11:14/M
169 Jennifer Bluhm Linden MI 224 34 1672 1:09:42 11:15/M
170 Lindsay Nagode Orion MI 1708 34 1678 1:09:50 11:16/M
171 Maria Beltran Canton MI 922 30 1686 1:10:03 11:18/M
172 Megan Dodman Chatham ONT 618 33 1721 1:10:33 11:23/M
173 Liz Gizicki Canton MI 847 31 1729 1:10:44 11:25/M
174 Katie Webster Plymouth MI 2495 30 1762 1:11:23 11:31/M
175 Jasmine Laforest Allen Park MI 1305 31 1767 1:11:35 11:33/M
176 Samantha Parkila Garden City MI 1808 30 1772 1:11:40 11:34/M
177 Melissa Herrick Canton MI 1013 30 1782 1:11:47 11:35/M
178 Sarah Skavnak Saline MI 2185 34 1789 1:11:50 11:35/M
179 Lauren Anthony Canton MI 62 30 1809 1:12:10 11:38/M
180 Hillary Mellema Midland MI 1590 30 1813 1:12:12 11:39/M
181 Kristin Weeman Dundee MI 2497 33 1816 1:12:12 11:39/M
182 Maesha Hadden Redford MI 932 34 1817 1:12:13 11:39/M
183 Nicole McLeod Novi MI 1572 33 1824 1:12:18 11:40/M
184 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 871 33 1826 1:12:19 11:40/M
185 Natalie Peters Trenton MI 1853 30 1829 1:12:24 11:41/M
186 Adrienne Dial Orion MI 598 30 1835 1:12:32 11:42/M
187 Cindy Guthrie New Haven MI 928 31 1846 1:12:42 11:44/M
188 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 195 30 1861 1:12:56 11:46/M
189 Diana Kropodra Canton MI 1278 31 1869 1:13:02 11:47/M
190 Jamie Kuzala Dundee MI 1287 32 1871 1:13:04 11:47/M
191 Mary Piccoli Garden City MI 1869 34 1884 1:13:17 11:49/M
192 Colleen Fitzpatrick Rockford MI 741 32 1891 1:13:24 11:50/M
193 Allison Piippo Ypsilant MI 1874 31 1892 1:13:25 11:50/M
194 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 2500 34 1895 1:13:34 11:52/M
195 Shannan Vester Chesterfield Twp. 2447 34 1910 1:13:59 11:56/M
196 Jessica Sigworth Commerce Twp. MI 2170 31 1914 1:14:11 11:58/M
197 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 342 33 1921 1:14:22 12:00/M
198 Aimee Jeffers Canton MI 1108 32 1929 1:14:33 12:01/M
199 Hannah Esper Madison Heights MI 693 30 1940 1:14:42 12:03/M
200 Marylu Fryberger Livonia MI 785 33 1949 1:15:08 12:07/M
201 Elizabeth Townley New Boston MI 2381 33 1970 1:15:38 12:12/M
202 Hillary Beathard Birmingham MI 147 31 1980 1:15:52 12:14/M
203 Katie Zakar Trenton MI 2607 32 1981 1:15:53 12:14/M
204 Sarah Caltabiano Garden City MI 353 33 2007 1:16:14 12:18/M
205 Alicia Teichman Howell MI 2328 31 2022 1:16:43 12:22/M
206 Dana Graham East Lansing MI 881 32 2036 1:17:03 12:26/M
207 Monica Barylski Northville MI 131 32 2038 1:17:03 12:26/M
208 Laura Elder Plymouth MI 663 33 2039 1:17:04 12:26/M
209 Deana Teichman Linden MI 2329 32 2059 1:17:37 12:31/M
210 Jennifer Yuille Clinton Twp. MI 2604 30 2061 1:17:39 12:31/M
211 Karen Langdon Brighton MI 1321 33 2064 1:17:45 12:32/M
212 Shannon Lovell Glencoe ONT 1414 31 2073 1:18:03 12:35/M
213 Amy Chinn Southfield MI 398 32 2077 1:18:15 12:37/M
214 Katie Khasawneh Plymouth MI 4313 31 2088 1:18:30 12:40/M
215 Kimberly Jackson Belleville MI 1095 33 2092 1:18:37 12:41/M
216 Allison Trapp Jackson MI 2384 32 2128 1:19:52 12:53/M
217 Fai Foen Novi MI 752 31 2133 1:19:59 12:54/M
218 Manisha Agarwal Canton MI 26 32 2137 1:20:05 12:55/M
219 Krystal Reid Redford MI 1955 31 2151 1:20:24 12:58/M
220 Carrie Garcia Mt. Pleasant MI 813 30 2152 1:20:24 12:58/M
221 Kimberly Kazak Whitmore Lake MI 1176 34 2155 1:20:40 13:01/M
222 Monica Little Canton MI 1395 31 2176 1:21:33 13:09/M
223 Dawn Allen Plymouth MI 36 30 2180 1:21:34 13:09/M
224 Elizabeth Jones Flint MI 1137 31 2183 1:21:36 13:10/M
225 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 800 30 2191 1:21:56 13:13/M
226 Jessica Lacey Warren MI 1299 30 2194 1:22:01 13:14/M
227 Becky Deliso Chesterfield Twp. 571 30 2199 1:22:17 13:16/M
228 Alicia Bain Monroe MI 97 31 2201 1:22:18 13:16/M
229 Bettyjo Meadows Clinton Twp. MI 1584 32 2205 1:22:33 13:19/M
230 Michele Esper Brook Park OH 695 34 2216 1:22:54 13:22/M
231 Stefanie Dioso Plymouth MI 611 31 2227 1:23:36 13:29/M
232 Jamie Evory Westland MI 698 31 2235 1:24:10 13:35/M
233 Regan Zhmendak Plymouth MI 2620 32 2243 1:24:17 13:36/M
234 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 1978 34 2253 1:24:44 13:40/M
235 Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 2347 34 2274 1:25:33 13:48/M
236 Melissa Galang Dearborn MI 797 32 2279 1:26:05 13:53/M
237 Amy Kendall Rochester Hills MI 1199 34 2280 1:26:09 13:54/M
238 Amanda Rutkowski Shelby Twp. MI 2059 34 2281 1:26:11 13:54/M
239 Courtney Esper Plymouth MI 690 30 2291 1:26:46 14:00/M
240 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 1394 32 2302 1:27:29 14:07/M
241 Girolama Palazzolo Brownstown Twp. MI 1791 33 2304 1:27:42 14:09/M
242 Sarah Black Grand Rapids MI 219 30 2307 1:27:55 14:11/M
243 Heather Walker Walled Lake MI 2470 30 2322 1:28:39 14:18/M
244 Kathy Bailey Westland MI 96 34 2325 1:28:51 14:20/M
245 Keeya McAlister St. Clair Shores M 1532 34 2333 1:29:23 14:25/M
246 Melissa Angstadt Milan MI 60 34 2335 1:29:27 14:26/M
247 Danielle Cousino Lambertville MI 475 31 2340 1:29:36 14:27/M
248 Kelly McHenry Canton MI 1565 33 2342 1:29:54 14:30/M
249 Erisa Galgoci Fenton MI 2752 30 2350 1:30:46 14:38/M
250 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 1031 33 2352 1:30:54 14:40/M
251 Stacylynn Jones Taylor MI 1139 31 2379 1:32:54 14:59/M
252 Kimberlea Wagner Clinton Twp. MI 2465 34 2381 1:32:59 15:00/M
253 Rebecca Ross Windsor ONT 2031 32 2388 1:33:26 15:04/M
254 Quanniece Rivers River Rouge MI 1979 34 2394 1:34:18 15:13/M
255 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 329 30 2397 1:34:26 15:14/M
256 Heather Roman Garden City MI 2018 31 2419 1:36:28 15:34/M
257 Brenda Hendricks Livonia MI 2798 33 2431 1:37:32 15:44/M
258 Melissa Knitter Ann Arbor MI 1242 33 2437 1:38:19 15:51/M
259 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 997 30 2442 1:40:26 16:12/M
260 Katie Lindsay Canton MI 1388 31 2458 1:43:45 16:44/M
261 Kimberly Tamme Westland MI 2799 31 2460 1:43:50 16:45/M
262 Amanda Wilt Novi MI 2543 34 2465 1:45:12 16:58/M
263 Krista Santana Novi MI 2085 33 2466 1:45:13 16:58/M
264 Amie Dupuis Windsor ONT 637 33 2473 1:46:19 17:09/M

Male 30 to 34



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lee Foley Clarkston MI 3 32 2 35:54 5:47/M
2 Shaun Jordan Howell MI 1141 31 3 37:31 6:03/M
3 Shawn Tydlaska Ann Arbor MI 2404 32 4 37:33 6:03/M
4 Dan Lynch Novi MI 1434 33 14 40:02 6:27/M
5 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 1878 32 35 42:29 6:51/M
6 Scott Fitzpatrick Rockford MI 742 32 89 45:59 7:25/M
7 Andrew Urbiel Walled Lake MI 2407 30 99 46:17 7:28/M
8 Sean Rossiter Royal Oak MI 2032 31 112 46:40 7:32/M
9 Ben Pritula Plymouth MI 1916 32 133 47:05 7:36/M
10 Joshua James Ferndale MI 1102 34 144 47:24 7:39/M
11 Brian Rehmann Fowler MI 1953 30 160 47:53 7:43/M
12 Brian Brehmer Trenton MI 270 31 179 48:20 7:48/M
13 Sean Hathaway Casey Ann Arbor MI 985 31 210 49:16 7:57/M
14 Nat Evory Westland MI 699 32 217 49:21 7:58/M
15 Eric Gleffe Royal Oak MI 853 32 220 49:23 7:58/M
16 Ryan Payne Ypsilant MI 1828 33 223 49:26 7:58/M
17 Jeffry Smith Royal Oak MI 2204 34 271 50:22 8:07/M
18 Matthew Tuffy Canton MI 2398 34 277 50:27 8:08/M
19 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 344 33 312 51:07 8:15/M
20 Michael Wnuk Warren MI 2560 31 328 51:22 8:17/M
21 Christoph Sohnchen Northville MI 2216 34 340 51:34 8:19/M
22 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 2296 33 458 53:39 8:39/M
23 Marvin Dela Paz Dearborn MI 566 33 473 53:52 8:41/M
24 Anthony Dattilio Plymouth MI 533 34 489 54:02 8:43/M
25 Roshan Shah Walled Lake MI 2150 34 511 54:17 8:45/M
26 Jason Bertera Taylor MI 2707 33 664 56:21 9:05/M
27 Adam Diehm Warren MI 605 33 715 57:00 9:12/M
28 Michael Codd Clawson MI 420 30 722 57:05 9:12/M
29 Todd Hawotte Clawson MI 991 30 743 57:18 9:15/M
30 Darrick Gregory Kalamazoo MI 902 31 744 57:19 9:15/M
31 Ryan Hoffman Redford MI 1038 33 751 57:30 9:16/M
32 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 872 31 796 58:04 9:22/M
33 Mike Dupuis Windsor ONT 638 32 841 58:31 9:26/M
34 Jonathan Gura South Lyon MI 926 32 865 58:48 9:29/M
35 Jeff Jarrell Walled Lake MI 1104 33 894 59:09 9:32/M
36 Jordan Ruder Royal Oak MI 2042 31 904 59:16 9:34/M
37 Andrew Roman Garden City MI 2017 33 929 59:33 9:36/M
38 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 833 32 986 1:00:27 9:45/M
39 Ron Carrres Canton MI 2784 31 988 1:00:29 9:45/M
40 Robert Jones Livonia MI 1138 31 1008 1:00:41 9:47/M
41 Jhon Escobar Saline MI 689 33 1043 1:01:15 9:53/M
42 Michael Mihora Ypsilant MI 1618 30 1046 1:01:16 9:53/M
43 Joshua Crumley New Hudson MI 2658 32 1063 1:01:30 9:55/M
44 Michael Cox Ypsilanti MI 2714 32 1070 1:01:36 9:56/M
45 Adam Schiller Saint Clair Shores 2654 30 1153 1:02:41 10:07/M
46 Ryan Miller Saline MI 1634 33 1175 1:02:49 10:08/M
47 Brian Schuessler Livonia MI 2122 31 1183 1:03:00 10:10/M
48 Nathan Yuille Clinton Twp. MI 2605 31 1218 1:03:23 10:13/M
49 Joe Carte Pleasant Ridge MI 372 32 1251 1:03:42 10:16/M
50 John Nocera Ferndale MI 1742 33 1274 1:04:03 10:20/M
51 Phil Davie South Lyon MI 2701 31 1299 1:04:20 10:23/M
52 Dennis Bilancia Plymouth MI 214 30 1349 1:05:05 10:30/M
53 Michael Lehnis Canton MI 1363 34 1370 1:05:21 10:32/M
54 Brett Tresik Southgate MI 2388 30 1418 1:05:58 10:38/M
55 Madou Bazzi Dearborn MI 141 32 1419 1:06:00 10:39/M
56 Mike Rowe Northville MI 2037 30 1523 1:07:39 10:55/M
57 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 777 34 1619 1:08:46 11:05/M
58 Michael Yates Plymouth MI 2596 32 1680 1:09:53 11:16/M
59 Adam Winans Pinckney MI 2545 33 1685 1:10:00 11:17/M
60 James De Silva Royal Oak MI 553 30 1768 1:11:35 11:33/M
61 Frank Dewalls Richmond MI 595 34 1834 1:12:31 11:42/M
62 Derek Wozniak Garden City MI 2577 31 1864 1:12:58 11:46/M
63 Skyler Willett Plymouth MI 2529 30 1867 1:13:02 11:47/M
64 Derek Young Owosso MI 2599 31 2104 1:18:53 12:43/M
65 Brennan Cagney Plymouth MI 347 32 2311 1:28:03 14:12/M
66 Daniel Soegiharto Windsor ONT 2215 31 2344 1:30:04 14:32/M
67 Douggin Esper Brook Park OH 692 34 2373 1:32:25 14:54/M
68 Langelo Yalo Westland MI 2592 33 2438 1:38:20 15:52/M
69 Aaron Scott Dearborn Heights M 2698 30 2499 1:54:06 18:24/M

Female 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Leah Scharl Foley Clarkston MI 4 37 24 41:46 6:44/M
2 Angela Justice Canton MI 1149 35 34 42:26 6:51/M
3 Sonia Kraftson Ann Arbor MI 2783 37 43 43:29 7:01/M
4 Elizabeth Shafer Monroe MI 2148 36 54 44:06 7:07/M
5 Anita Harless Holly MI 965 39 80 45:39 7:22/M
6 Heather Mattice Farmington Hills M 1520 38 104 46:26 7:29/M
7 Jessica Shehab Northville MI 2156 38 132 47:05 7:36/M
8 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 821 37 135 47:09 7:36/M
9 Tara McGill Canton MI 1560 39 137 47:13 7:37/M
10 Carrie Bergman Northville MI 198 35 146 47:29 7:40/M
11 Claudia Lopez Pinckney MI 1408 37 181 48:27 7:49/M
12 Kristen Verrett Traverse City MI 2445 39 188 48:35 7:50/M
13 Amy Davis Macomb Twp. MI 539 37 190 48:38 7:51/M
14 Heidi Bogan Bad Axe MI 234 39 192 48:39 7:51/M
15 Jennifer Crawford East Lansing MI 491 37 199 48:53 7:53/M
16 Rachel Palmer La Salle MI 1794 35 222 49:26 7:58/M
17 Andrea Glomski Plymouth MI 857 36 231 49:37 8:00/M
18 Karla Palmer St. Johns MI 1793 38 249 49:54 8:03/M
19 Monica McLeod Ypsilant MI 1571 36 265 50:17 8:07/M
20 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 232 38 268 50:18 8:07/M
21 Heather Goemer Brighton MI 861 37 273 50:24 8:08/M
22 Tricia Sabra Sterling Heights M 2068 37 278 50:27 8:08/M
23 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 294 39 289 50:42 8:11/M
24 Amie Robison Dexter MI 1993 36 298 50:56 8:13/M
25 Virginia Beard Holland MI 146 36 299 50:57 8:13/M
26 Ronda Guimond Chesterfield Twp. 921 39 300 50:58 8:13/M
27 Ines Sabet Beverly Hills MI 2066 39 304 51:01 8:14/M
28 Pellayia Roustemis Grosse Pointe Woods 2034 39 307 51:03 8:14/M
29 Shannon McNamara Flat Rock MI 1577 36 311 51:07 8:15/M
30 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 343 38 314 51:08 8:15/M
31 Karen Pryor Canton MI 1922 38 325 51:20 8:17/M
32 Elisabeth Rogerson Milan MI 2013 35 346 51:36 8:19/M
33 Celeste Greco Livonia MI 895 39 357 51:52 8:22/M
34 Amy Martin Clarkston MI 1498 37 364 51:59 8:23/M
35 Tamara Schwarz Saginaw MI 2130 39 369 52:09 8:25/M
36 Barbara Benedetto Macomb Twp. MI 175 36 371 52:13 8:25/M
37 Rebecca Ingram Livonia MI 1089 36 380 52:22 8:27/M
38 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 2597 38 383 52:24 8:27/M
39 Aimee Wingle Canton MI 2548 38 397 52:43 8:30/M
40 Kelly Suess Farmington Hills M 2292 36 399 52:46 8:31/M
41 Amy Goosen Grosse Pointe Woods 874 37 405 52:52 8:32/M
42 Stephanie Brick Pohikamp Canton MI 2725 38 418 53:09 8:34/M
43 Michelle Thompson Commerce Twp. MI 2355 36 419 53:10 8:35/M
44 Monique Gillman Troy MI 841 38 436 53:22 8:36/M
45 Krista Hopson Saline MI 1050 38 443 53:29 8:38/M
46 Tracy Oneill Ann Arbor MI 1771 38 448 53:32 8:38/M
47 Densie Moeckel Grass Lake MI 1651 38 451 53:33 8:38/M
48 Kimberley Komar Brighton MI 1252 38 453 53:34 8:38/M
49 Stacy Peterson Romulus MI 1856 37 461 53:42 8:40/M
50 Tammy Huddlestun Saint Clair Shores 1066 35 474 53:52 8:41/M
51 Colleen Lauster Northville MI 1335 37 480 53:56 8:42/M
52 Erinn Hadley Lansing MI 933 38 484 53:59 8:42/M
53 Kelly Blunden Eastpointe MI 226 38 485 54:00 8:43/M
54 Sara Haidar St. Clair Shores M 937 35 492 54:03 8:43/M
55 Jodi Wujkowski Dewitt MI 2581 37 506 54:15 8:45/M
56 Andrea Conrad Northville MI 445 37 508 54:16 8:45/M
57 Mariana Flatt Northville MI 744 35 513 54:18 8:45/M
58 Kelli Reau Britton MI 1948 38 517 54:20 8:46/M
59 Jacqueline Beaudry Ann Arbor MI 149 38 521 54:24 8:46/M
60 Melissa Cretsinger Ann Arbor MI 495 37 522 54:24 8:46/M
61 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 1997 37 533 54:34 8:48/M
62 Brenda Beck Byron Center MI 153 39 557 54:52 8:51/M
63 Carin Meyer Farmington Hills M 1598 39 564 54:57 8:52/M
64 Andrea Miller Canton MI 1624 35 566 54:57 8:52/M
65 Shari Olges Noblesville IN 1765 39 569 55:02 8:53/M
66 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 281 37 570 55:02 8:53/M
67 Amy Andrews Macomb Twp. MI 57 36 578 55:12 8:54/M
68 Julie McGill Brighton MI 1559 36 581 55:13 8:54/M
69 Antonella Germandi Plymouth MI 3893 35 583 55:14 8:55/M
70 Danielle Boland Southgate MI 240 37 584 55:15 8:55/M
71 Icelle Grace Villanueva Sault Sainte Marie 2450 35 586 55:16 8:55/M
72 Kerry Swanton Canton MI 2307 37 597 55:23 8:56/M
73 Karen Mondora Bloomfield Hills M 1657 39 604 55:27 8:57/M
74 Heidi Miller Saginaw MI 1628 39 605 55:28 8:57/M
75 Kate Bennett Plymouth MI 185 38 609 55:35 8:58/M
76 Anna Merrihew Wayne MI 1593 35 636 56:02 9:02/M
77 Lena Duffy Grosse Pointe Park 634 38 646 56:09 9:03/M
78 Lisa Solomon Ann Arbor MI 2218 37 652 56:12 9:04/M
79 Amy Huley Macomb Twp. MI 1072 35 657 56:15 9:04/M
80 Holly Olszewski Newport MI 1769 37 663 56:21 9:05/M
81 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 163 38 666 56:21 9:05/M
82 Angela Gabridge Grosse Pointe Woods 794 35 668 56:23 9:06/M
83 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 2448 36 693 56:43 9:09/M
84 Laura Coffman Southgate MI 422 35 696 56:44 9:09/M
85 Tonya Gill New Boston MI 838 38 697 56:45 9:09/M
86 Kelly Eighmey Brownstown MI 2794 35 700 56:47 9:10/M
87 Juliette Kenney Grondin St ONT 1205 38 711 56:58 9:11/M
88 April Bigelow Ypsilant MI 212 37 731 57:12 9:14/M
89 Heidi Kirchen Charlotte MI 1231 36 734 57:14 9:14/M
90 Taylor Reynolds Lake Orion MI 1964 39 754 57:32 9:17/M
91 Devon Burzynski St. Charles MI 334 35 755 57:32 9:17/M
92 Crystal Barrow Farmington Hills M 129 39 762 57:35 9:17/M
93 Kristy Penney Livonia MI 1843 39 763 57:37 9:18/M
94 Sarah Altgelt Trenton MI 40 37 767 57:38 9:18/M
95 Kimberly Morrison Howell MI 1672 37 769 57:40 9:18/M
96 April Haughton Shelby Twp. MI 987 39 772 57:42 9:18/M
97 Kerri Gibson Hartland MI 837 35 778 57:46 9:19/M
98 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 630 37 780 57:46 9:19/M
99 Marcia Beyer Canton MI 210 38 785 57:51 9:20/M
100 Amber Logan Canton MI 1405 39 794 58:02 9:22/M
101 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 2184 35 816 58:12 9:23/M
102 Dawn Angelica Royal Oak MI 59 39 819 58:14 9:24/M
103 Vicky Sisco Livonia MI 2182 36 821 58:17 9:24/M
104 Andrea Conway Grass Lake MI 447 38 822 58:18 9:24/M
105 Melissa Condevaux Livonia MI 435 36 836 58:28 9:26/M
106 Josanna Sutka Lansing MI 2302 36 838 58:28 9:26/M
107 Jenifer Olszewski Macomb Twp. MI 1770 39 846 58:35 9:27/M
108 Mandy Eldred Kalamazoo MI 2636 37 866 58:48 9:29/M
109 Brooke Feltner-Beebe Kalamazoo MI 2635 37 868 58:49 9:29/M
110 Shelley Lund Holly MI 1425 38 882 59:00 9:31/M
111 Dashika McCarthy Haslett MI 1539 36 883 59:02 9:31/M
112 Shannpn Rogers Clinton Twp. MI 2012 38 886 59:05 9:32/M
113 Amy Kaufman Ypsilanti MI 1174 35 900 59:13 9:33/M
114 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 1106 36 910 59:21 9:34/M
115 Jennifer Burke Huntington Woods M 322 39 923 59:30 9:36/M
116 Kristen Donnay West Bloomfield MI 622 38 931 59:36 9:37/M
117 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 893 38 934 59:37 9:37/M
118 Heather Robinson Fowlerville MI 120 37 950 59:50 9:39/M
119 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 958 36 963 1:00:03 9:41/M
120 Tiffany Lawrence Dearborn MI 1340 37 980 1:00:21 9:44/M
121 Rachel Williams Berkley MI 2535 37 990 1:00:31 9:46/M
122 Jennifer Thomas Canton MI 2348 36 996 1:00:34 9:46/M
123 Kim Gottesman Commerce Twp. MI 879 39 997 1:00:35 9:46/M
124 Bree Decker Bridgeport MI 560 35 1011 1:00:44 9:48/M
125 Veronica Coker Belleville MI 426 35 1013 1:00:46 9:48/M
126 Jodi Panter West Bloomfield MI 1796 36 1030 1:01:04 9:51/M
127 Raquel Schriber Troy MI 2116 39 1035 1:01:09 9:52/M
128 Da'Neese Wells Holt MI 2555 38 1044 1:01:15 9:53/M
129 Heidi Grimes South Lyon MI 907 39 1048 1:01:18 9:53/M
130 Denise Stein Livonia MI 2252 39 1049 1:01:19 9:53/M
131 Suzanne Fromson St. Johns MI 784 37 1066 1:01:32 9:55/M
132 Michelle Eleby Chicago IL 664 35 1071 1:01:36 9:56/M
133 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI 623 35 1111 1:02:09 10:01/M
134 Deanna Somerton Huron Township MI 2219 35 1130 1:02:19 10:03/M
135 Jennifer MacIag Plymouth MI 1445 37 1133 1:02:20 10:03/M
136 Julee Henry Commerce Twp. MI 1009 35 1147 1:02:36 10:06/M
137 Christiane Tims White Lake MI 2366 39 1154 1:02:41 10:07/M
138 Jennifer McCulloch Ypsilant MI 1548 38 1160 1:02:44 10:07/M
139 Lori Gatmaitan Belleville MI 822 39 1162 1:02:45 10:07/M
140 Karri Stark Detroit MI 2757 36 1167 1:02:47 10:08/M
141 Anna Marie Dela Paz Dearborn MI 564 35 1168 1:02:48 10:08/M
142 Bethany Obloy Birmingham MI 1752 38 1173 1:02:49 10:08/M
143 Catherine Wagner Howell MI 2461 35 1177 1:02:50 10:08/M
144 Haley Street Clarkston MI 2279 36 1178 1:02:53 10:09/M
145 Angie Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 228 37 1187 1:03:01 10:10/M
146 Stacey Eggert Berkley MI 658 37 1196 1:03:10 10:11/M
147 Abigail Prout Auburn Hills MI 1921 39 1204 1:03:17 10:12/M
148 Caryn Bock Huntington Woods M 230 35 1205 1:03:18 10:13/M
149 Renee Matus Belleville MI 1521 37 1206 1:03:19 10:13/M
150 Devediah Paramore Southfield MI 2742 38 1220 1:03:23 10:13/M
151 Kimberly Wilderspin Cedarville MI 2525 38 1226 1:03:31 10:15/M
152 Jill Buist Midland MI 316 39 1229 1:03:32 10:15/M
153 Mary Conine Marshall MI 439 38 1234 1:03:33 10:15/M
154 Laura Zyczynski Ann Arbor MI 2629 38 1235 1:03:34 10:15/M
155 Amy Powell Livonia MI 1902 37 1242 1:03:38 10:16/M
156 Irici Rodriguez Grand Ledge MI 2008 37 1249 1:03:42 10:16/M
157 Stephanie Grady New Boston MI 880 38 1252 1:03:43 10:17/M
158 Julie Butler-Talovich Ypsilant MI 339 36 1258 1:03:50 10:18/M
159 Lisa Hammon Lincoln Park MI 946 39 1267 1:04:00 10:19/M
160 Eleanor Winslow Saline MI 204 39 1269 1:04:00 10:19/M
161 Rachelle Cousino Maybee MI 476 35 1271 1:04:03 10:20/M
162 Rachel Mayeda Farmington MI 1528 39 1273 1:04:03 10:20/M
163 Erin Snyder Ypsilant MI 2213 37 1278 1:04:06 10:20/M
164 Kristen Wilson Saint Johns MI 2541 38 1287 1:04:12 10:21/M
165 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 1354 35 1291 1:04:14 10:22/M
166 Kimberly Lee Livonia MI 1351 36 1292 1:04:14 10:22/M
167 Angela Daoud Madison Heights MI 528 35 1295 1:04:16 10:22/M
168 Raquel Ratliff Oxford MI 1942 35 1314 1:04:37 10:25/M
169 Pearl Lee Canton MI 1356 39 1315 1:04:37 10:25/M
170 Becky Hyduke Monroe MI 1084 39 1316 1:04:38 10:25/M
171 Staci Kaniszewski Augres MI 1164 35 1324 1:04:44 10:26/M
172 Katie Zopf Farmington MI 1821 35 1340 1:04:59 10:29/M
173 Barb Byrum Onondaga MI 346 35 1341 1:04:59 10:29/M
174 Jessica McGivne Brighton MI 77 37 1342 1:05:00 10:29/M
175 Lisa Hagan Brighton MI 935 36 1343 1:05:00 10:29/M
176 Melissa Stewart Allen Park MI 2267 39 1352 1:05:08 10:30/M
177 Jessica Suder Ypsilant MI 2289 35 1356 1:05:11 10:31/M
178 Sarah Johri Ferndale MI 2639 37 1358 1:05:11 10:31/M
179 Rachelle Laliberte Tecumsch ONT 1308 39 1362 1:05:17 10:32/M
180 Joanna Beatty Royal Oak MI 148 35 1371 1:05:21 10:32/M
181 Lee Booze-Battle Romulus MI 2748 37 1378 1:05:24 10:33/M
182 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 936 38 1388 1:05:36 10:35/M
183 Stefania Hutchins Macomb Twp. MI 1077 36 1389 1:05:36 10:35/M
184 Melissa Bogema Flat Rock MI 235 39 1412 1:05:53 10:38/M
185 Heather Woelkers Flat Rock MI 2561 37 1413 1:05:53 10:38/M
186 Jamie Richardson Ithaca MI 1968 37 1417 1:05:57 10:38/M
187 Angela Aberlich White Lake MI 15 37 1420 1:06:01 10:39/M
188 Elizabeth Neun Royal Oak MI 1725 35 1421 1:06:01 10:39/M
189 Tracey Carson Sebewaing AL 371 37 1423 1:06:06 10:40/M
190 Jill Ruark Livonia MI 2749 36 1432 1:06:13 10:41/M
191 Tatiana Anthony Ann Arbor MI 63 35 1438 1:06:21 10:42/M
192 Jaime Suarez Novi MI 2288 37 1439 1:06:22 10:42/M
193 Carolyn Miller Brighton MI 1626 36 1443 1:06:25 10:43/M
194 Rebecca McCabe Novi MI 2762 38 1446 1:06:26 10:43/M
195 Sharon Poszywak Plymouth MI 1901 35 1449 1:06:30 10:44/M
196 Josie Turner Novi MI 2402 35 1451 1:06:32 10:44/M
197 Melissa Congleton Mason MI 437 37 1465 1:06:46 10:46/M
198 Jennifer Kokowicz Livonia MI 1247 35 1470 1:06:55 10:48/M
199 Michelle Bock Ferndale MI 231 36 1477 1:07:02 10:49/M
200 Dontia Warren Ypsilant MI 2485 38 1478 1:07:03 10:49/M
201 Shannon Floeter Howell MI 747 36 1483 1:07:09 10:50/M
202 Jean Herron Novi MI 1014 36 1519 1:07:37 10:54/M
203 Molly Kallen Keegan Harbor MI 1160 35 1521 1:07:38 10:55/M
204 Jamie Wisniewski South Lyon MI 2553 36 1548 1:07:51 10:57/M
205 Sheri Sparkman Novi MI 2230 36 1549 1:07:51 10:57/M
206 Lyn De Groot Ypsilant MI 552 39 1556 1:07:58 10:58/M
207 Kristy Dillay Fowlerville MI 609 35 1563 1:08:04 10:59/M
208 Jennifer Piper Ypsilant MI 1877 36 1565 1:08:05 10:59/M
209 Marcie Lentz Clinton MI 1373 36 1580 1:08:15 11:00/M
210 Carrie Tansy Lansing MI 2318 36 1594 1:08:22 11:02/M
211 Francesca Key Ann Arbor MI 1213 39 1598 1:08:25 11:02/M
212 Shayne Elwell Galesburg MI 673 39 1614 1:08:37 11:04/M
213 Shannon Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 222 36 1618 1:08:44 11:05/M
214 Shelly Stempfle Ferndale MI 2258 38 1625 1:08:51 11:06/M
215 Jessica Mistak Plymouth MI 1641 36 1632 1:08:58 11:07/M
216 Abigail Stybel West Bloomfield MI 2286 39 1642 1:09:04 11:08/M
217 Carrie Dorcey China Twp. MI 624 39 1654 1:09:14 11:10/M
218 Joanne Sumiec White Lake MI 2298 36 1665 1:09:33 11:13/M
219 Elizabeth MacKinder Ferndale MI 1447 39 1669 1:09:40 11:14/M
220 Christy Ingham Flushing MI 1087 37 1671 1:09:41 11:14/M
221 Sheila Fernandez Canton MI 718 37 1675 1:09:46 11:15/M
222 Sarah Winans Pinckney MI 2546 35 1684 1:10:00 11:17/M
223 Rebecca Shelby Plymouth MI 2157 37 1689 1:10:05 11:18/M
224 Kalena Dowling Canton MI 627 35 1692 1:10:07 11:19/M
225 Anna Fox Northville MI 766 37 1710 1:10:20 11:21/M
226 Renee Wilkins Livonia MI 2527 39 1711 1:10:21 11:21/M
227 Danielle Westbay Southgate MI 2508 36 1713 1:10:23 11:21/M
228 Erica Jurkiewicz Northville MI 1146 37 1714 1:10:23 11:21/M
229 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1688 35 1723 1:10:37 11:23/M
230 Tracy Dunn Canton MI 635 38 1728 1:10:44 11:25/M
231 Audrey Spano Gibraltar MI 2227 39 1730 1:10:46 11:25/M
232 Amy Blonde-Cammet South Lyon MI 2685 35 1731 1:10:47 11:25/M
233 Erin Ferris Madison Heights MI 719 35 1733 1:10:49 11:25/M
234 Jessica Towers Ann Arbor MI 2380 37 1736 1:10:50 11:25/M
235 Sopha Chandler Belle River ONT 389 38 1739 1:10:51 11:26/M
236 Jessica Ciesla Essexville MI 404 35 1744 1:10:53 11:26/M
237 Rebecca Torres Battle Creek MI 2375 36 1746 1:10:54 11:26/M
238 Magali Valero Canton MI 2414 36 1753 1:11:09 11:29/M
239 Michele Tinsey Birmingham MI 2367 37 1754 1:11:11 11:29/M
240 Sarah Younglove Dehl Dearborn MI 2600 36 1779 1:11:45 11:34/M
241 Amber McLincha-Herrick Pleasant Ridge MI 1573 38 1784 1:11:48 11:35/M
242 Amy Sargent Novi MI 2089 38 1786 1:11:48 11:35/M
243 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 2487 37 1796 1:11:58 11:36/M
244 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 2490 39 1802 1:12:03 11:37/M
245 Corissa Smeltzer Westland MI 2193 39 1805 1:12:03 11:37/M
246 Kelly Hughes Gibraltar MI 1069 35 1811 1:12:12 11:39/M
247 Thena Axiotis Auburn Hills MI 84 38 1814 1:12:12 11:39/M
248 Amanda Abbott Lasalle ONT 11 37 1822 1:12:16 11:39/M
249 Jennifer Browning Canton MI 303 38 1833 1:12:30 11:42/M
250 Martha Smith Canton MI 2206 36 1842 1:12:40 11:43/M
251 Lindsay Collis Redford MI 433 37 1845 1:12:41 11:43/M
252 Laurie Chrostowski Chesterfield Twp. 400 36 1879 1:13:11 11:48/M
253 Jennifer Roberts Westland MI 1985 35 1881 1:13:14 11:49/M
254 Sandy Kenney Lasalle ONT 1206 38 1882 1:13:17 11:49/M
255 Theresa Delisle Southfield MI 570 35 1890 1:13:24 11:50/M
256 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 1416 35 1893 1:13:27 11:51/M
257 Nicole Diaz Ida MI 600 37 1897 1:13:37 11:52/M
258 Andrea Hunt South Lyon MI 2715 35 1898 1:13:40 11:53/M
259 Elisabeth McMurtrie Royal Oak MI 1575 35 1899 1:13:41 11:53/M
260 Carrie Belkowski Howell MI 165 38 1904 1:13:51 11:55/M
261 Stacy Trinka Fowlerville MI 2390 37 1905 1:13:51 11:55/M
262 Billie Jo Bennett Milan MI 181 37 1915 1:14:13 11:58/M
263 Michelle Possley Plymouth MI 1900 39 1916 1:14:14 11:58/M
264 Kristi Parker Westland MI 1806 39 1930 1:14:33 12:01/M
265 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 1341 38 1938 1:14:42 12:03/M
266 Karen Coppens Northville MI 458 38 1939 1:14:42 12:03/M
267 Shariese Cole Detroit MI 2683 35 1948 1:15:06 12:07/M
268 Sommer Alexander Dearborn MI 35 36 1952 1:15:09 12:07/M
269 Tameka Kelly Redford MI 1194 36 1957 1:15:15 12:08/M
270 Tracy Boesch Sebewaing MI 233 37 1976 1:15:50 12:14/M
271 Misty Munir Brighton MI 1689 38 1985 1:15:56 12:15/M
272 Shannon Kelly Whitmore Lake MI 1193 39 1986 1:15:57 12:15/M
273 Jennifer Baker Gobles MI 101 39 1999 1:16:08 12:17/M
274 Wynnette Benko Corunna MI 179 39 2001 1:16:11 12:17/M
275 Nancy Ramirez-Avila Canton MI 2773 35 2009 1:16:17 12:18/M
276 Ann Lobb Saint Charles IL 1401 39 2017 1:16:29 12:20/M
277 Lisa Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 402 35 2018 1:16:31 12:20/M
278 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 205 38 2021 1:16:41 12:22/M
279 Audra Iadipaolo Saline MI 1085 38 2025 1:16:47 12:23/M
280 Liz Richardson Saline MI 1970 36 2033 1:16:55 12:24/M
281 Heather Peralta Saint Clair Shores 1844 37 2046 1:17:13 12:27/M
282 Kim Landris Ann Arbor MI 1315 39 2050 1:17:23 12:29/M
283 Laura Boom Wyoming MI 244 37 2052 1:17:28 12:30/M
284 Carrie Ruf Warren MI 2045 39 2053 1:17:28 12:30/M
285 Margret Carandang Troy MI 358 39 2062 1:17:40 12:32/M
286 Huda Ahmed Detroit MI 27 36 2066 1:17:54 12:34/M
287 Stephanie Coleman Saline MI 429 37 2079 1:18:19 12:38/M
288 Kr Alexander Westland MI 34 39 2096 1:18:46 12:42/M
289 Teleshia Huston Detroit MI 1076 38 2107 1:18:56 12:44/M
290 Cathy Jefferson Redford MI 1109 36 2117 1:19:20 12:48/M
291 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield Twp. 465 39 2125 1:19:42 12:51/M
292 Bridgid Murphy Auburn Hills MI 1692 37 2132 1:19:59 12:54/M
293 Jessica Wood South Lyon MI 2568 38 2136 1:20:05 12:55/M
294 Peg Foen Plymouth MI 753 38 2141 1:20:07 12:55/M
295 Tara Crower Auburn Hills MI 504 36 2146 1:20:18 12:57/M
296 Julie Darling Ann Arbor MI 530 35 2159 1:21:02 13:04/M
297 Cheryl Vanderstelt Northville MI 2428 35 2161 1:21:08 13:05/M
298 Sarah Neal Dearborn MI 1717 36 2163 1:21:11 13:06/M
299 Sara Boritzki Canton MI 250 37 2164 1:21:11 13:06/M
300 Carol Kopenkoskey Caledonia MI 1257 39 2166 1:21:13 13:06/M
301 Jessica Taranto Lansing MI 2319 38 2170 1:21:23 13:08/M
302 Ann Ryan Northville MI 2061 38 2171 1:21:23 13:08/M
303 Deanna Pirtle Davison MI 1879 38 2182 1:21:36 13:10/M
304 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 1615 38 2189 1:21:52 13:12/M
305 Jevona Watson Detroit MI 2494 36 2192 1:22:00 13:14/M
306 Lynn McPherson Ferndale MI 1579 38 2196 1:22:03 13:14/M
307 Jennie Green Eastpointe MI 899 39 2202 1:22:19 13:17/M
308 Joy Dockham Pontiac MI 616 38 2210 1:22:48 13:21/M
309 Courtney Dyson Metamora MI 643 37 2211 1:22:49 13:21/M
310 Janie Kelp Brownstown Twp. MI 1197 36 2213 1:22:49 13:21/M
311 Julianne Naum Rochester Hills MI 1714 37 2222 1:23:08 13:25/M
312 Marilou Yalo Westland MI 2593 39 2230 1:23:49 13:31/M
313 Amber Darnell New Boston MI 531 36 2232 1:23:52 13:32/M
314 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 2070 37 2242 1:24:16 13:35/M
315 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 1640 36 2245 1:24:25 13:37/M
316 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 1898 37 2256 1:24:47 13:40/M
317 Angela Garrett Wayne MI 818 37 2268 1:25:17 13:45/M
318 Susie Gallison Commerce Twp. MI 803 35 2269 1:25:18 13:45/M
319 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 1957 36 2272 1:25:28 13:47/M
320 Felicia Chavez Farmington Hills M 394 37 2288 1:26:30 13:57/M
321 Kim Esper Cleveland OH 694 35 2292 1:26:46 14:00/M
322 Leslie Wade Northville MI 2459 36 2298 1:27:07 14:03/M
323 Heather Aldinger Chelesa MI 32 35 2305 1:27:45 14:09/M
324 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 1020 37 2310 1:27:56 14:11/M
325 Stacy Lynn Temple Dearborn Heights M 2650 37 2328 1:29:07 14:22/M
326 Sarah McLaughlin Lapeer MI 1568 35 2336 1:29:27 14:26/M
327 Kelly Oetzel Livonia MI 1761 35 2337 1:29:33 14:27/M
328 Tania Chadwick Essex ONT 387 35 2345 1:30:05 14:32/M
329 Greta Hundertmark Ypsilant MI 1074 38 2346 1:30:14 14:33/M
330 Darcy Darocha Canton MI 532 38 2347 1:30:16 14:34/M
331 Stephanie Jurva Warren MI 1148 37 2355 1:31:02 14:41/M
332 Shawnda Hice Charlotte MI 1023 38 2361 1:31:27 14:45/M
333 Staci Giske Farmington Hills M 845 39 2370 1:32:18 14:53/M
334 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 1693 38 2372 1:32:25 14:54/M
335 Catherine Perdue Detroit MI 1845 36 2384 1:33:12 15:02/M
336 Sonia Parent Alpena MI 1802 38 2387 1:33:26 15:04/M
337 Tracy Till South Lyon MI 2365 38 2402 1:34:52 15:18/M
338 Kathy Rupp Howell MI 2053 38 2405 1:34:54 15:18/M
339 Kelly Hargrave Macomb Twp. MI 962 35 2428 1:37:11 15:40/M
340 Michelle McAllister Ypsilant MI 1533 39 2436 1:38:18 15:51/M
341 Becky Watkins Saint Clair Shores 2491 35 2451 1:42:44 16:34/M
342 Jill Ferris Sterling Heights M 720 37 2452 1:42:45 16:34/M
343 Marydel Carandang Macomb Twp. MI 2690 36 2461 1:44:23 16:50/M
344 Jamie Brandon Chelesa MI 264 36 2467 1:45:33 17:01/M
345 Melissa Lacinski Jackson MI 1300 36 2468 1:45:33 17:01/M
346 Elizabeth Lounds Jackson MI 1411 36 2469 1:45:34 17:02/M
347 Julie Johns Windsor ONT 1124 35 2474 1:46:20 17:09/M
348 Jennie Johns Windsor ONT 1123 37 2475 1:46:21 17:09/M
349 Angela McFall Lansing MI 1555 38 2476 1:46:48 17:14/M
350 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 310 38 2477 1:46:48 17:14/M
351 Vassallo Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 2436 37 2491 1:49:36 17:41/M
352 Valerie Michelis Walled Lake MI 1611 38 2494 1:50:56 17:54/M
353 Rebecca Barrios Westland MI 126 39 2506 2:00:48 19:29/M
354 Kristen Pasley Belleville MI 1814 38 2513 2:09:35 20:54/M
355 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 1609 39 2517 2:17:19 22:09/M

Male 35 to 39



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brendon Thiede Holt MI 2339 35 11 39:20 6:21/M
2 Ramon Hernandez Okemos MI 1012 39 22 41:40 6:43/M
3 Michael Cuson Clawson MI 9 36 31 42:06 6:47/M
4 Dustin Keller Traverse City MI 1182 39 45 43:31 7:01/M
5 Ronald Adelman Plymouth MI 25 36 48 43:42 7:03/M
6 Matthew Blankenship Commerce Twp. MI 221 36 58 44:18 7:09/M
7 Shawn McNamara Flat Rock MI 1578 38 68 45:03 7:16/M
8 David Goemer Brighton MI 860 38 69 45:04 7:16/M
9 Ron Anikewich Fraser MI 61 39 70 45:10 7:17/M
10 John Peffer South Lyon MI 1836 36 90 46:04 7:26/M
11 Jesse Powell Livonia MI 1903 38 93 46:12 7:27/M
12 Kyle Robison Dexter MI 1996 39 94 46:13 7:27/M
13 Dave Poindexter Grand Rapids MI 1883 38 111 46:39 7:31/M
14 Steve Amato Monroe MI 43 37 113 46:41 7:32/M
15 Matthew Dalley Plymouth MI 522 38 115 46:45 7:32/M
16 Brahm Windeler Rochester Hills MI 2547 38 116 46:46 7:33/M
17 Tony Greco Livonia MI 896 39 124 46:52 7:34/M
18 Mark Floria Farmington Hills M 2727 35 129 46:59 7:35/M
19 Brett Meyer Farmington Hills M 1597 39 131 47:01 7:35/M
20 Adam Coffman Southgate MI 421 35 178 48:19 7:48/M
21 Chris Wirth Windsor ONT 2552 38 183 48:29 7:49/M
22 Scott Evans Plymouth MI 2770 37 191 48:39 7:51/M
23 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 1147 39 195 48:46 7:52/M
24 Mark Bevington Canton MI 2634 35 218 49:22 7:58/M
25 Jonathan Jones Berkley MI 2643 36 239 49:45 8:01/M
26 Brittan Benedetto Macomb Twp. MI 176 38 261 50:06 8:05/M
27 Brian Deleon Royal Oak MI 569 35 266 50:18 8:07/M
28 Dave Stockoski Commerce Twp. MI 2274 39 272 50:22 8:07/M
29 Randy Gavorin Bloomfield Hills M 824 37 284 50:37 8:10/M
30 Tim Watkins Saint Clair Shores 2492 35 288 50:41 8:10/M
31 Frederick Pace Flat Rock MI 1784 36 294 50:50 8:12/M
32 Marvin Carey Pleasant Ridge MI 359 39 295 50:53 8:12/M
33 Shawn Coughlin Plymouth MI 473 37 309 51:06 8:15/M
34 Carl Losey Troy MI 1410 38 320 51:14 8:16/M
35 Ryan Drake Fort Gratiot MI 633 35 329 51:23 8:17/M
36 Anthony Avendt Birmingham MI 2800 37 330 51:23 8:17/M
37 John Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 2623 37 338 51:34 8:19/M
38 Richard Crossley Bloomfield Hills M 501 38 349 51:43 8:20/M
39 Lee Arrington Flat Rock MI 2687 37 352 51:45 8:21/M
40 Aaron Suzore New Boston MI 2719 37 359 51:54 8:22/M
41 Irwan Salim Plymouth MI 2723 37 361 51:55 8:22/M
42 Thomas Brown Southgate MI 300 37 372 52:13 8:25/M
43 Ryan Nunez Garden City MI 2693 36 389 52:32 8:28/M
44 Matt Hilton Ann Arbor MI 1028 38 423 53:13 8:35/M
45 Mark Bonadeo Livonia MI 242 38 427 53:16 8:35/M
46 Chad Steller Warren MI 2255 39 441 53:26 8:37/M
47 Greg Trombley Madison Heights MI 2393 39 450 53:33 8:38/M
48 Sean Williams Ann Arbor MI 2537 37 470 53:48 8:41/M
49 Tim Lauster Northville MI 1336 37 479 53:55 8:42/M
50 John Hart Livonia MI 974 38 488 54:02 8:43/M
51 John Lapointe Wyandotte MI 1326 35 512 54:18 8:45/M
52 Mar Lu Martinez Sault Sainte Marie 1503 36 515 54:19 8:46/M
53 Jason Benedict Waterford MI 177 38 526 54:29 8:47/M
54 Travis Sard Monroe MI 2088 39 530 54:30 8:47/M
55 Steve Salhaney Farmington Hills M 2073 38 547 54:42 8:49/M
56 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 1739 37 558 54:53 8:51/M
57 David Mossburger Hudsonville MI 1677 36 572 55:04 8:53/M
58 Brian Hughes Gibraltar MI 1068 36 574 55:05 8:53/M
59 Kevin Killingbeck Farmington Hills M 1216 35 600 55:26 8:56/M
60 Jeffrey Marshall Allen Park MI 1495 38 625 55:51 9:00/M
61 Michihiro Kawagnicki Novi MI 2716 37 633 55:58 9:02/M
62 Greg Coyne Novi MI 483 38 678 56:33 9:07/M
63 Robert MacAn Windsor ONT 1440 39 695 56:44 9:09/M
64 Matt Taylor Ypsilant MI 2323 35 752 57:31 9:17/M
65 Elizabeth Peters South Lyon MI 1852 37 789 57:59 9:21/M
66 Michael Lochner Macomb Twp. MI 1402 35 803 58:06 9:22/M
67 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren MI 2183 39 815 58:12 9:23/M
68 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 434 35 824 58:19 9:24/M
69 Chad Saperstein Farmington Hills M 2087 39 833 58:26 9:25/M
70 Brad Bullard Brighton MI 2732 36 843 58:32 9:26/M
71 Brian Osterland Ann Arbor MI 1778 39 844 58:34 9:27/M
72 Matt Voss Grand Blanc MI 2455 37 907 59:18 9:34/M
73 Colin Ingram Livonia MI 1088 38 917 59:27 9:35/M
74 Thonatiuh Hernandez Canton MI 2774 36 936 59:39 9:37/M
75 Derek Rafalski Canton MI 1933 35 981 1:00:21 9:44/M
76 Michael Roberts Perry MI 2655 35 985 1:00:25 9:45/M
77 Tj Manning Trenton MI 1472 37 994 1:00:34 9:46/M
78 Scott Brown Plymouth MI 2753 39 1020 1:00:58 9:50/M
79 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 1980 38 1024 1:01:00 9:50/M
80 Daniel Robison Allendale MI 1995 37 1092 1:01:58 10:00/M
81 Kevin Dare New Boston MI 2696 35 1101 1:02:04 10:01/M
82 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI 1683 37 1112 1:02:09 10:01/M
83 Tyler Thompson Livonia MI 2359 37 1144 1:02:36 10:06/M
84 Alex Serieux Oak Park MI 2724 36 1157 1:02:42 10:07/M
85 Daniel Oconnell Novi MI 1757 36 1233 1:03:33 10:15/M
86 Kevin Kuczynski Macomb Twp. MI 1280 39 1239 1:03:37 10:16/M
87 Bryan Earl Whitmore Lake MI 644 36 1246 1:03:41 10:16/M
88 Eric Asencio Garden City MI 74 39 1264 1:03:58 10:19/M
89 Richard Butler II Battle Creek MI 338 37 1331 1:04:53 10:28/M
90 Maybe Spivey South Lyon MI 2238 37 1377 1:05:23 10:33/M
91 Benjamin Curran Hamtramck MI 514 36 1383 1:05:32 10:34/M
92 Michael Daigneau Macomb Twp. MI 521 37 1414 1:05:53 10:38/M
93 Jason Elwell Galesburg MI 672 38 1433 1:06:14 10:41/M
94 Mike Congleton Canton MI 438 37 1460 1:06:45 10:46/M
95 Sean Foley Livonia MI 758 36 1560 1:08:02 10:58/M
96 Jim Naum Rochester Hills MI 1713 36 1571 1:08:09 11:00/M
97 Christopher Sillers Troy MI 2171 39 1705 1:10:19 11:20/M
98 Andre Jurkiewicz Northville MI 1145 37 1712 1:10:22 11:21/M
99 Adam Wood South Lyon MI 2565 38 1734 1:10:50 11:25/M
100 Reyes Edmundo Canton MI 653 38 1751 1:11:08 11:28/M
101 Christopher Pratt Dearborn MI 1910 36 1752 1:11:09 11:29/M
102 Bill Brody Plymouth MI 286 39 1770 1:11:36 11:33/M
103 Pete Jackson Canton MI 1096 37 1798 1:12:01 11:37/M
104 Jorge Portillo Jr Dearborn MI 1894 38 1803 1:12:03 11:37/M
105 Jason Bean Westland MI 144 38 1806 1:12:05 11:38/M
106 Chris Burnell Macomb Twp. MI 325 38 1885 1:13:20 11:50/M
107 Derron Stein Ypsilant MI 2253 37 1975 1:15:47 12:13/M
108 Richard Munir Brighton MI 1690 37 1993 1:16:03 12:16/M
109 David Neal Dearborn MI 1716 38 2165 1:21:12 13:06/M
110 Matt Shepard Troy MI 2159 38 2195 1:22:03 13:14/M
111 William Meyer Livonia MI 1600 38 2228 1:23:36 13:29/M
112 William Zhmendak Plymouth MI 2621 37 2244 1:24:18 13:36/M
113 Jimmie Adamski South Rockwood MI 23 38 2339 1:29:34 14:27/M
114 Fabio Giske Farmington Hills M 844 37 2371 1:32:19 14:53/M
115 Mike Wood Novi MI 2570 35 2505 1:55:09 18:34/M

Female 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Heather Irvine Ypsilant MI 1091 44 30 42:06 6:47/M
2 Danie Matusik Chelsea MI 2633 41 63 44:39 7:12/M
3 Sara Williams Augusta MI 2536 42 107 46:31 7:30/M
4 Jodi Talbott Whitmore Lake MI 2315 43 157 47:49 7:43/M
5 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 1383 41 159 47:51 7:43/M
6 Heather Hall Washington Twp. MI 939 43 162 47:55 7:44/M
7 Lynn Slagle Northville MI 2189 40 165 47:59 7:44/M
8 Tonya Kimber Holland MI 1221 40 169 48:08 7:46/M
9 Tricia Fritz Bad Axe MI 782 43 182 48:28 7:49/M
10 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 2131 44 201 48:59 7:54/M
11 Jennifer Ayers-Gould Bay City MI 85 42 202 49:05 7:55/M
12 Angela Lyden Ann Arbor MI 1433 42 205 49:10 7:56/M
13 Kimberly Kalmar Grosse Pointe Park 1161 44 241 49:48 8:02/M
14 Jodie Sedestrom Livonia MI 2138 44 250 49:54 8:03/M
15 Evelyn Tertel Carleton MI 2333 40 255 50:01 8:04/M
16 Melissa Snyder Clarkston MI 2214 43 270 50:22 8:07/M
17 Kellie Murry Canton MI 1702 43 293 50:49 8:12/M
18 Christina Irwin Reese MI 1092 44 297 50:53 8:12/M
19 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 2616 44 301 50:58 8:13/M
20 Sherri Schoeneman Plymouth MI 2114 40 326 51:22 8:17/M
21 Cindy Fink Freeland MI 730 42 327 51:22 8:17/M
22 Anne-Sophie Despres Bloomfield Hills M 591 40 360 51:54 8:22/M
23 Monique Schmottlach Wixom MI 2112 40 365 52:02 8:24/M
24 Dawn Brady Freeland MI 259 41 368 52:09 8:25/M
25 Jef Lund Holly MI 1424 44 376 52:18 8:26/M
26 Dana Wojciechowski Madison Heights MI 2562 41 378 52:19 8:26/M
27 Lori Gromaski Bay City MI 909 40 384 52:24 8:27/M
28 Tina Burry Birmingham MI 331 41 426 53:16 8:35/M
29 Kris Vigliotti Huntington Woods M 2449 41 432 53:20 8:36/M
30 Susan Moore White Lake MI 1666 40 433 53:20 8:36/M
31 Connie Hayes Yale MI 993 44 452 53:33 8:38/M
32 Ann Marie Singer St Clair MI 2180 44 465 53:44 8:40/M
33 Holly Hact Brighton MI 2709 41 478 53:55 8:42/M
34 Dennie Zink Commerce Twp. MI 2625 40 487 54:00 8:43/M
35 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 106 43 528 54:30 8:47/M
36 Stacey Lafleur Ypsilant MI 1303 41 532 54:34 8:48/M
37 Kristen Gajda Northville MI 796 40 534 54:35 8:48/M
38 Stacey Michalik Commerce Twp. MI 1604 42 563 54:57 8:52/M
39 Kellie McQueen West Bloomfield MI 1581 43 568 55:01 8:52/M
40 Anna Stanbaugh Northville MI 2245 43 598 55:23 8:56/M
41 Lana Desmond South Lyon MI 590 41 602 55:26 8:56/M
42 Wendy Routt Saline MI 2679 44 610 55:35 8:58/M
43 Margareta Kelleher Novi MI 1181 40 619 55:44 8:59/M
44 Michele Brown Saline MI 297 44 624 55:51 9:00/M
45 Shawn Walkiewicz Berkley MI 2471 43 638 56:03 9:02/M
46 Sandra Jones West Bloomfield MI 2660 44 642 56:07 9:03/M
47 Dana Blasey Huntington Woods M 223 42 653 56:13 9:04/M
48 Jennifer Starking Oxford MI 2250 41 660 56:17 9:05/M
49 Yasiliki Collins Troy MI 2684 43 661 56:19 9:05/M
50 Tami Clark London ONT 411 42 665 56:21 9:05/M
51 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 1034 43 671 56:24 9:06/M
52 Diane Kuzma Novi MI 1288 41 673 56:25 9:06/M
53 Cathy Jordan Canton MI 1140 44 676 56:31 9:07/M
54 Jennifer Tebbens Lasalle ONT 2325 42 694 56:43 9:09/M
55 Lisa Savage Galesburg MI 2096 41 709 56:58 9:11/M
56 Lori Collins Ypsilant MI 432 40 714 57:00 9:12/M
57 Tina Wilson Milford MI 2542 43 727 57:10 9:13/M
58 Nancy Richard Grosse Pointe Park 1966 42 736 57:14 9:14/M
59 Annemarie Seymour Milford MI 2147 43 739 57:15 9:14/M
60 Dina Varga Macomb Twp. MI 2432 44 745 57:19 9:15/M
61 Jill Rutkoski Essexville MI 2058 40 770 57:41 9:18/M
62 Cindy Rutyna Plymouth MI 2060 44 776 57:46 9:19/M
63 Kelly Bruce Fowlerville MI 305 42 783 57:48 9:19/M
64 Jennifer Dec Ann Arbor MI 559 40 800 58:04 9:22/M
65 Mai Kozlowski Macomb Twp. MI 1265 41 802 58:06 9:22/M
66 Becky Baker Lennon MI 99 40 810 58:11 9:23/M
67 Christine Enright-Gerjekian Macomb Twp. MI 684 40 827 58:20 9:25/M
68 Rhonda Brush Tecumsch MI 308 42 831 58:25 9:25/M
69 Michelle Devitto Adrian MI 592 42 832 58:25 9:25/M
70 Denise Simpson Britton MI 2179 44 834 58:26 9:25/M
71 Wendy Clark Farmington Hills M 412 42 840 58:30 9:26/M
72 Kristi Jeske Bay City MI 1117 43 842 58:31 9:26/M
73 Kristy Beeskow Livonia MI 162 40 851 58:38 9:27/M
74 Amanda Ellis Novi MI 2686 40 854 58:40 9:28/M
75 Kathy Mitchell Holland MI 1644 40 861 58:44 9:28/M
76 Sarah Lindsey Plymouth MI 1389 40 863 58:46 9:29/M
77 Shelly Kowalski Lansing MI 1262 42 877 58:56 9:30/M
78 Danielle Schaffer Ypsilant MI 2102 40 881 59:00 9:31/M
79 Susan Adam-Rita Chelesa MI 22 42 888 59:06 9:32/M
80 Rhonda Hughes Southgate MI 1071 42 890 59:07 9:32/M
81 Christen Powers Sterling Heights M 1905 40 893 59:09 9:32/M
82 Jenny Balabuch Lowell MI 2167 41 913 59:22 9:35/M
83 Casie Cason Canton MI 379 40 933 59:36 9:37/M
84 Priti Marwanl Chicago IL 2645 42 937 59:40 9:37/M
85 Shanan Wheeler Livonia MI 2142 41 942 59:43 9:38/M
86 Cheryl Polakowski Dearborn MI 1887 44 949 59:50 9:39/M
87 Lisa Joachimi Commerce Twp. MI 1120 44 956 59:56 9:40/M
88 Kimberly Stewart Novi MI 2265 41 957 59:58 9:40/M
89 Nicole Philando Warren MI 2736 42 971 1:00:13 9:43/M
90 Marianne Gallon Northville MI 807 43 972 1:00:13 9:43/M
91 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 1203 40 973 1:00:14 9:43/M
92 Christy Brinkley Gibraltar MI 284 43 976 1:00:16 9:43/M
93 Jeane Kring Mason MI 1276 43 982 1:00:22 9:44/M
94 Ann Finley St. Clair MI 731 43 983 1:00:22 9:44/M
95 Kim Fiori Macomb Twp. MI 734 42 999 1:00:36 9:46/M
96 Carey Lariviere Clinton Twp. MI 1328 40 1000 1:00:37 9:47/M
97 Cindy Romano Royal Oak MI 2019 44 1004 1:00:38 9:47/M
98 Lisbeth Stradley Harrison Twp. MI 2277 41 1006 1:00:39 9:47/M
99 Rosanne Wilkinson Macomb Twp. MI 2528 43 1014 1:00:47 9:48/M
100 Joanne Kent Ypsilant MI 1207 41 1016 1:00:49 9:49/M
101 Stephanie Anderson Cass City MI 53 40 1025 1:01:01 9:50/M
102 Christine Benson Taylor MI 187 40 1036 1:01:09 9:52/M
103 Dana Beaurem Warren MI 150 42 1040 1:01:10 9:52/M
104 Shelly Lanesky Bloomfield Hills M 1319 42 1050 1:01:20 9:54/M
105 Kathy Edwards Walled Lake MI 656 44 1058 1:01:24 9:54/M
106 Dawn Delorenzo Livonia MI 573 42 1064 1:01:31 9:55/M
107 Pj Szewczyk South Lyon MI 2310 43 1068 1:01:35 9:56/M
108 Juliette Thiel Davison MI 2341 40 1080 1:01:42 9:57/M
109 Orlene Thomas Rochester Hills MI 2351 40 1100 1:02:03 10:00/M
110 Carie Lafond Freeland MI 1304 40 1114 1:02:10 10:02/M
111 Shelly Otenbaker Waterford MI 1779 40 1115 1:02:10 10:02/M
112 Nicole Case Tecumsch MI 377 43 1116 1:02:12 10:02/M
113 Laurel Tancinco Livonia MI 2316 42 1119 1:02:14 10:02/M
114 Kathy Judge Bloomfield Hills M 1144 43 1124 1:02:16 10:03/M
115 Claudia Marin Alvarez Windsor MI 1480 41 1134 1:02:22 10:04/M
116 Stephanie Hawkins Newport MI 990 42 1135 1:02:24 10:04/M
117 Nievelyn Tecson Sterling Heights M 2327 44 1137 1:02:27 10:04/M
118 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 1909 44 1146 1:02:36 10:06/M
119 Tracy Birkenhier Flat Rock MI 2652 41 1148 1:02:38 10:06/M
120 Michelle Lutz Shelby Twp. MI 1431 42 1151 1:02:40 10:06/M
121 Amanda Fowler Allen Park MI 765 44 1156 1:02:42 10:07/M
122 Lori Cipicchio Walled Lake MI 406 43 1184 1:03:00 10:10/M
123 Amy Weishuhn Farmington MI 2499 40 1186 1:03:01 10:10/M
124 Mary Guthrie Hickory Corners MI 929 44 1188 1:03:03 10:10/M
125 Erin Siemens Novi MI 2168 42 1194 1:03:09 10:11/M
126 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 2006 44 1195 1:03:09 10:11/M
127 Jennifer Muszall Clinton Twp. MI 1705 41 1198 1:03:12 10:12/M
128 Sheilah Hebert Mason MI 998 40 1201 1:03:15 10:12/M
129 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 986 41 1208 1:03:20 10:13/M
130 Lisa Carney Plymouth MI 365 42 1209 1:03:20 10:13/M
131 Kari Bohn Unionville MI 238 40 1216 1:03:22 10:13/M
132 Keri Becker Sparta MI 156 40 1223 1:03:28 10:14/M
133 Patti Glaza Royal Oak MI 852 43 1228 1:03:31 10:15/M
134 Marie Richards Ann Arbor MI 1967 41 1230 1:03:33 10:15/M
135 Kimberly Paulson Shelby Twp. MI 1825 40 1232 1:03:33 10:15/M
136 Kelli Karson Maple Rapids MI 1166 40 1237 1:03:35 10:15/M
137 Jennifer Markos Augusta MI 1486 42 1241 1:03:38 10:16/M
138 April Buerkel Fenton MI 313 42 1248 1:03:42 10:16/M
139 Shelly Shores Belleville MI 2162 43 1253 1:03:43 10:17/M
140 Patti Herndon Milford MI 2681 43 1266 1:03:59 10:19/M
141 Jennifer Doehrer Ann Arbor MI 619 44 1272 1:04:03 10:20/M
142 Tiffany Leiter Northville MI 1365 41 1276 1:04:05 10:20/M
143 Danyetta Gray Farmington Hills M 889 42 1279 1:04:07 10:20/M
144 Kathy Heystek St. Johns MI 1021 40 1288 1:04:13 10:21/M
145 Shannon Robinson Clio MI 1992 43 1308 1:04:31 10:24/M
146 Brenda La Rose La Salle ONT 1295 42 1317 1:04:39 10:26/M
147 Jennifer Mullett Livonia MI 1687 40 1336 1:04:57 10:29/M
148 Tracy Warrick Macomb Twp. MI 2488 43 1354 1:05:10 10:31/M
149 Lisa Mausolf Oxford MI 1526 43 1367 1:05:19 10:32/M
150 Stacie Lause Fremont OH 1334 41 1394 1:05:40 10:35/M
151 Jennifer Smith St. Johns MI 5295 43 1395 1:05:40 10:35/M
152 Kristin Quinn Grand Blanc MI 1931 40 1406 1:05:48 10:37/M
153 Regina Tijerina Westland MI 2364 40 1407 1:05:49 10:37/M
154 Dawnmercedes Barrett Orion MI 125 40 1409 1:05:51 10:37/M
155 Karen Sessler Westland MI 2144 40 1410 1:05:51 10:37/M
156 Kelley Torrey Whitehouse OH 2376 41 1427 1:06:08 10:40/M
157 Gina Fagerman Plymouth MI 704 44 1431 1:06:12 10:41/M
158 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 1344 44 1440 1:06:23 10:42/M
159 Sefe Puente Royal Oak MI 1923 43 1441 1:06:23 10:42/M
160 Cathy Tovarez Oak Park MI 2378 44 1450 1:06:30 10:44/M
161 Kim Drake Bloomfield Hills M 632 43 1453 1:06:33 10:44/M
162 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 1178 44 1454 1:06:34 10:44/M
163 Katie Barlow Farmington Hills M 118 40 1458 1:06:39 10:45/M
164 Mary Kelly Oxford MI 1191 44 1466 1:06:52 10:47/M
165 Jennifer Roan Midland MI 1982 41 1467 1:06:52 10:47/M
166 Cindy Wagner Clarkston MI 2462 42 1473 1:06:56 10:48/M
167 Phebe Lam Detroit MI 1310 40 1474 1:06:57 10:48/M
168 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 258 40 1488 1:07:11 10:50/M
169 Anne Ellis Canton MI 666 44 1493 1:07:19 10:51/M
170 Kimberly Nelthrope Farmington Hills M 1723 43 1502 1:07:24 10:52/M
171 Wendy MacHak Lake Orion MI 1442 43 1508 1:07:28 10:53/M
172 Brenda Bechtol Brownstown Twp. MI 152 42 1509 1:07:29 10:53/M
173 Kathleen Dobry Sterling Heights M 614 43 1512 1:07:30 10:53/M
174 Lauri Angeleri Warren MI 58 43 1530 1:07:44 10:55/M
175 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 288 40 1532 1:07:45 10:56/M
176 Michelle White Chesterfield Twp. 2516 44 1534 1:07:45 10:56/M
177 Dede Beck St. Johns MI 154 42 1537 1:07:47 10:56/M
178 Joan Thacker Milan MI 2336 42 1545 1:07:51 10:57/M
179 Jana Smith-Seals Dearborn Heights M 2212 41 1562 1:08:03 10:59/M
180 Lauren Hornberger Saline MI 1051 43 1568 1:08:08 10:59/M
181 Melissa Kwiatkowski Clio MI 1291 41 1587 1:08:18 11:01/M
182 Mollie Kesselring Romeo MI 1211 42 1599 1:08:26 11:02/M
183 Meoshia Smith-Bogins Redford MI 2211 43 1602 1:08:27 11:02/M
184 Jennifer Clodfelter Loveland OH 417 44 1611 1:08:35 11:04/M
185 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 2442 40 1616 1:08:38 11:04/M
186 Tracy Mitchell Lake Orion MI 1646 43 1622 1:08:49 11:06/M
187 Elizabeth Holmgren Negaunee MI 1044 40 1628 1:08:55 11:07/M
188 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek MI 2571 40 1629 1:08:56 11:07/M
189 Teresa Dempsey Tecumsch MI 581 43 1648 1:09:06 11:09/M
190 Eleece Campbell West Bloomfield MI 1253 41 1651 1:09:11 11:10/M
191 Lisiana Dutka Plymouth MI 642 43 1653 1:09:13 11:10/M
192 Laura Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 1259 41 1656 1:09:18 11:11/M
193 Marlene Marzan-Masa Chesterfield Twp. 1505 41 1658 1:09:19 11:11/M
194 Lynda Odonnell Northville MI 1760 40 1661 1:09:29 11:12/M
195 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 2052 42 1663 1:09:32 11:13/M
196 Andrea Menko Fenton MI 1591 42 1670 1:09:40 11:14/M
197 Karyn Kummer Livonia MI 1285 40 1690 1:10:06 11:18/M
198 Stacey Mason Farmington Hills M 1512 44 1691 1:10:06 11:18/M
199 Lori Sokacz Macomb Twp. MI 2217 41 1693 1:10:08 11:19/M
200 Sashi Sarvananda Rochester Hills MI 2091 42 1695 1:10:09 11:19/M
201 Stephanie Carson Northville MI 370 42 1708 1:10:20 11:21/M
202 Erica Ward Onondaga MI 2481 41 1715 1:10:24 11:21/M
203 Shanan Thode Lake Orion MI 2343 40 1717 1:10:29 11:22/M
204 Tracy Laporte Belle River ONT 1327 41 1741 1:10:52 11:26/M
205 Kimberly Johnson Hazel Park MI 1131 44 1742 1:10:52 11:26/M
206 Jennifer Frederick Chesterfield Twp. 772 40 1745 1:10:54 11:26/M
207 Susan Hoover Livonia MI 1049 44 1755 1:11:12 11:29/M
208 Karen Rupert South Lyon MI 2050 41 1756 1:11:12 11:29/M
209 Dawn Pelino Macomb Twp. MI 1839 43 1760 1:11:18 11:30/M
210 Tracy Nolff Grand Blanc MI 1746 42 1761 1:11:21 11:30/M
211 Stacey Schramm Springport MI 2115 44 1766 1:11:33 11:32/M
212 Carna Cureton Belleville MI 512 41 1769 1:11:35 11:33/M
213 Michelle Clifton Monroe MI 414 40 1774 1:11:43 11:34/M
214 Amanda Pelukas Canton MI 1841 40 1781 1:11:45 11:34/M
215 Diana Maxwell Commerce Twp. MI 1527 44 1790 1:11:51 11:35/M
216 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 261 41 1791 1:11:52 11:35/M
217 Angela Powell Medlock Pontiac MI 1904 42 1794 1:11:56 11:36/M
218 Shalana Stewart Southfield MI 2269 40 1795 1:11:56 11:36/M
219 Sara Wilkie Beverly Hills MI 2671 44 1800 1:12:02 11:37/M
220 Karen Judge Livonia MI 2668 42 1804 1:12:03 11:37/M
221 Danielle Watson Allen Park MI 2493 41 1807 1:12:07 11:38/M
222 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 1636 40 1812 1:12:12 11:39/M
223 Lisa Holbdy Gibraltar MI 2787 40 1818 1:12:13 11:39/M
224 Carrie Martin Armada MI 1499 42 1823 1:12:17 11:40/M
225 Tracey Duda Riverview MI 2759 41 1836 1:12:33 11:42/M
226 Cathy McGinnity Attica MI 1561 44 1838 1:12:36 11:43/M
227 Tina Denardo Ford City PA 583 41 1848 1:12:43 11:44/M
228 Gail Tofil Canton MI 2372 40 1854 1:12:50 11:45/M
229 Patricia Williams Willis MI 2534 40 1857 1:12:53 11:45/M
230 Melissa Peterso Brighton MI 1854 43 1858 1:12:55 11:46/M
231 Cindy Lord Sterling Heights M 1409 42 1870 1:13:03 11:47/M
232 Julie Zanier Lasalle ONT 2610 40 1887 1:13:21 11:50/M
233 Amy Henry Belleville MI 1008 44 1889 1:13:22 11:50/M
234 Jill Fife White Lake MI 726 43 1894 1:13:30 11:51/M
235 Nancy Krause Commerce Twp. MI 1270 42 1906 1:13:53 11:55/M
236 Andrea Patterson Holland MI 1818 40 1908 1:13:57 11:56/M
237 Lisa Manardo Grosse Pointe Woods 4541 41 1918 1:14:18 11:59/M
238 Angelia Talaski Dearborn MI 2314 41 1920 1:14:22 12:00/M
239 Kimberly Creger Pleasant Lake MI 494 42 1925 1:14:29 12:01/M
240 Dawn-Alita Hernandez Dundee MI 1011 43 1926 1:14:31 12:01/M
241 Salisa Wren Ypsilant MI 2578 41 1934 1:14:40 12:03/M
242 Dawn Gohl Brighton MI 865 40 1935 1:14:40 12:03/M
243 Heather Shymanski Livonia MI 2164 43 1950 1:15:08 12:07/M
244 Laurie Lee Canton MI 1352 40 1953 1:15:10 12:07/M
245 Cheryl Price Grand Blanc MI 1913 44 1955 1:15:12 12:08/M
246 Desiree Carroll Detroit MI 368 42 1959 1:15:16 12:08/M
247 Jodi Heileman Westland MI 999 43 1963 1:15:25 12:10/M
248 Angela Atabex Lugo-Thomas Highland Park MI 1422 41 1964 1:15:26 12:10/M
249 Sophia Lafayette Troy MI 1302 40 1984 1:15:56 12:15/M
250 Penny Derenzy Grayling MI 587 44 1987 1:15:57 12:15/M
251 Kimberly Parisek Ypsilant MI 1804 42 1992 1:16:02 12:16/M
252 Jennifer Hoornstra Burt MI 1048 40 1998 1:16:08 12:17/M
253 Dawn Banner Dewitt MI 2780 44 2003 1:16:11 12:17/M
254 Erin Meadows Canton MI 2730 42 2006 1:16:14 12:18/M
255 Carrie Cahill Livonia MI 349 41 2008 1:16:15 12:18/M
256 Valerie Mahoney Livonia MI 1460 40 2011 1:16:19 12:19/M
257 Laura Kainz Plymouth MI 1154 44 2012 1:16:20 12:19/M
258 Rebecca Harrison South Lyon MI 971 41 2016 1:16:29 12:20/M
259 Gwenyth Hartleb Windsor ONT 975 42 2023 1:16:43 12:22/M
260 Renee Bryer Northville MI 312 42 2028 1:16:49 12:23/M
261 Pamela McCaskill Northville MI 1541 43 2029 1:16:49 12:23/M
262 Lisa Stellon Northville MI 2257 42 2034 1:16:57 12:25/M
263 Debbie Stephens Plymouth MI 2260 44 2037 1:17:03 12:26/M
264 Amy Haratyk Canton MI 957 41 2051 1:17:25 12:29/M
265 Marie Lee Center Line MI 1353 41 2057 1:17:34 12:31/M
266 Stacy Walker Taylor MI 2469 42 2063 1:17:42 12:32/M
267 Erika Werner South Lyon MI 2506 41 2069 1:18:00 12:35/M
268 Katherine Allen South Lyon MI 37 42 2071 1:18:01 12:35/M
269 Tracy Thornicroft Glencoe ONT 2360 44 2072 1:18:03 12:35/M
270 Carol Schadd Bad Axe MI 2099 42 2074 1:18:07 12:36/M
271 Heidi Fugate Livonia MI 789 40 2076 1:18:09 12:36/M
272 Christy Vander Haagen Dexter MI 2426 43 2081 1:18:24 12:39/M
273 Amy Ashley Flint MI 76 42 2084 1:18:26 12:39/M
274 Agnes Asencio Garden City MI 73 40 2090 1:18:31 12:40/M
275 Kathy Labadie Clinton Twp. MI 1298 42 2100 1:18:51 12:43/M
276 Laura Goodwin Howell MI 873 43 2102 1:18:53 12:43/M
277 Corrina Newman Novi MI 1727 40 2103 1:18:53 12:43/M
278 Mary Gedlen Westland MI 827 41 2115 1:19:13 12:47/M
279 Natalie Patterson Oxford MI 1820 44 2121 1:19:33 12:50/M
280 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 1377 43 2123 1:19:39 12:51/M
281 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 2587 42 2124 1:19:40 12:51/M
282 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 2312 42 2135 1:20:03 12:55/M
283 Lynne Varcoe Fenton MI 2431 44 2140 1:20:06 12:55/M
284 Christina McDonald Waterford MI 1549 41 2142 1:20:10 12:56/M
285 Francine Sumner Howell MI 2299 44 2143 1:20:12 12:56/M
286 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 711 43 2144 1:20:13 12:56/M
287 Laurie Michael Chesterfield Twp. 1601 42 2145 1:20:14 12:56/M
288 Michelle Gertz Windsor ONT 2737 41 2154 1:20:39 13:00/M
289 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 1311 44 2156 1:20:48 13:02/M
290 Heather Cooper Ann Arbor NY 454 40 2160 1:21:03 13:04/M
291 Cilia Anderson Redford MI 48 40 2162 1:21:08 13:05/M
292 Jacquie Brink Linwood MI 282 42 2169 1:21:20 13:07/M
293 Pamela Olmstead Milan MI 1766 41 2177 1:21:33 13:09/M
294 Uma Narayan Troy MI 1711 42 2187 1:21:43 13:11/M
295 Andrea Desmarais Windsor ONT 589 42 2188 1:21:44 13:11/M
296 Lisa Carter Dundee MI 373 42 2190 1:21:54 13:13/M
297 Elizabeth Gunst New Baltimore MI 925 44 2200 1:22:17 13:16/M
298 Diane Lalonde Sterling Heights M 1309 44 2212 1:22:49 13:21/M
299 Penny Broome Adrian MI 292 40 2214 1:22:51 13:22/M
300 Kimberly Morro Livonia MI 1674 43 2215 1:22:52 13:22/M
301 Nancy Hughes Lincoln Park MI 1070 41 2225 1:23:26 13:27/M
302 Susan King Chesterfield Twp. 1227 42 2226 1:23:31 13:28/M
303 Christina Hammitt Sylvan Lake MI 945 44 2236 1:24:11 13:35/M
304 Dawn Zachariah New Hudson MI 2765 42 2238 1:24:13 13:35/M
305 Frances Todoro-Hargreaves Ypsilant MI 2371 44 2266 1:25:02 13:43/M
306 Robyn Grieve New Hudson MI 906 43 2271 1:25:23 13:46/M
307 Tanya Thomann Berkley MI 2345 43 2285 1:26:25 13:56/M
308 Sheilly McNally Canton MI 1576 42 2287 1:26:28 13:57/M
309 Rhonda Harris Canton MI 969 44 2289 1:26:32 13:57/M
310 Renee Sudz Livonia MI 2290 42 2295 1:26:48 14:00/M
311 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 352 44 2306 1:27:51 14:10/M
312 Danielle Stoetzer Saint Clair Shores 2275 43 2312 1:28:03 14:12/M
313 Jennifer Ely Okemos MI 674 41 2316 1:28:29 14:16/M
314 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 1750 42 2331 1:29:19 14:24/M
315 Nichole Hanselman Livonia MI 953 41 2338 1:29:33 14:27/M
316 Annette Thomas Clawson MI 2346 43 2348 1:30:44 14:38/M
317 Lisa Kellogg Milford MI 1187 42 2354 1:30:58 14:40/M
318 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 121 44 2359 1:31:19 14:44/M
319 Kristen Phipps South Lyon MI 1866 40 2360 1:31:25 14:45/M
320 Erica Rivers Detroit MI 1977 42 2380 1:32:56 14:59/M
321 Georgette Broadfoot Amherstburg ONT 285 43 2383 1:33:02 15:00/M
322 Elizabeth Anderson Clinton Twp. MI 49 43 2386 1:33:17 15:03/M
323 Judy Miller South Lyon MI 1630 41 2391 1:33:54 15:09/M
324 Danyel Pietrowski Dearborn MI 1873 41 2392 1:33:55 15:09/M
325 Gemmelee Yalo Westland MI 2591 40 2393 1:34:11 15:11/M
326 Meredith Dempster Brighton MI 582 40 2404 1:34:53 15:18/M
327 Christina Jackson Madison Heights MI 1094 41 2407 1:34:58 15:19/M
328 Nikki Call Oak Park MI 351 42 2409 1:35:22 15:23/M
329 Tammy Parham Royal Oak MI 1803 40 2410 1:35:23 15:23/M
330 Misti Friend Farmington Hills M 779 42 2414 1:35:50 15:27/M
331 Heather Hargrave Warren MI 961 42 2429 1:37:13 15:41/M
332 Tashia Kelly Detroit MI 1195 41 2439 1:39:22 16:02/M
333 Julie Dagenais Fenton MI 518 43 2443 1:40:32 16:13/M
334 Aundrea Mielke Wyandotte MI 1614 40 2447 1:41:22 16:21/M
335 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 2511 44 2455 1:43:24 16:41/M
336 Marcia Pettit Westland MI 1859 42 2456 1:43:33 16:42/M
337 Terri Cappella Dearborn Heights M 356 44 2479 1:47:29 17:20/M
338 Tiffany Pilarski Livonia MI 2688 40 2481 1:47:49 17:23/M
339 Alissa Terrell Redford MI 2332 43 2486 1:49:12 17:37/M
340 Kecia Humes Detroit MI 1073 43 2492 1:49:47 17:42/M
341 Yvette Conner Harper Woods MI 444 44 2495 1:51:08 17:55/M
342 Zita Bozanic Waterford MI 257 41 2497 1:52:21 18:07/M
343 Ivy Horton Muskegon MI 1053 44 2503 1:54:42 18:30/M
344 Tiffany Tscherne Romulus MI 2396 41 2507 2:04:05 20:01/M
345 Tracey Anderson Roseville MI 55 43 2511 2:09:28 20:53/M
346 Tracy Brown Dearborn MI 301 43 2515 2:17:16 22:08/M
347 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 299 43 2516 2:17:17 22:09/M
348 Melissa McKiernan Lake Orion MI 1566 42 2518
349 Laurece Abraham Canton MI 20 40 2519

Male 40 to 44



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Joel Kozlowski Macomb Twp. MI 1264 42 5 37:39 6:04/M
2 Sean Neill Ann Arbor MI 1718 43 8 38:36 6:14/M
3 Sebatian Tochowicz Ira Twp MI 2370 40 15 40:12 6:29/M
4 Emil Sims Northville MI 2638 42 18 40:42 6:34/M
5 David Toutart Grosse Pointe MI 2653 44 23 41:44 6:44/M
6 Todd Nagy Belleville MI 1709 41 36 42:43 6:53/M
7 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 2609 40 46 43:33 7:01/M
8 R. John Thomas III Canton MI 2353 40 62 44:33 7:11/M
9 Eric Buckhave Ypsilanti MI 2640 43 79 45:37 7:21/M
10 Derek McGill Brighton MI 1558 40 84 45:55 7:24/M
11 Chuck Brenner Augusta MI 273 42 87 45:57 7:25/M
12 Craig Peters South Lyon MI 1850 43 92 46:10 7:27/M
13 Rob Quitter Eastpointe MI 1932 44 103 46:22 7:29/M
14 Gary Williams Canton MI 2532 44 109 46:37 7:31/M
15 Mike Sweet Farmington MI 2309 42 114 46:45 7:32/M
16 Tony Burg Auburn Hills MI 320 40 125 46:53 7:34/M
17 Darin McGill Canton MI 1557 41 140 47:18 7:38/M
18 Craig Michaels Flat Rock MI 1602 43 143 47:23 7:39/M
19 Michael Mast Howell MI 1514 42 153 47:47 7:42/M
20 Jeffery Williams Shelby Twp. MI 2533 44 156 47:48 7:43/M
21 David Baier Macomb Twp. MI 94 41 161 47:54 7:44/M
22 Seth Stark Troy MI 2249 42 211 49:18 7:57/M
23 Richard Sudz Livonia MI 2291 43 212 49:18 7:57/M
24 Greg Adams Adrian MI 2670 40 221 49:25 7:58/M
25 Jeff Harris Chelesa MI 967 43 225 49:28 7:59/M
26 Mike Burry Birmingham MI 330 43 228 49:29 7:59/M
27 Jeffrey Mueller Saint Clair Shores 1684 42 238 49:44 8:01/M
28 Godfreey Llamas Tecumsch ONT 1400 44 244 49:52 8:03/M
29 Carlton Bell Ann Arbor MI 166 40 269 50:21 8:07/M
30 Kevin Allen Whitmore Lake MI 38 43 274 50:25 8:08/M
31 Brian McCare Novi MI 2761 43 287 50:40 8:10/M
32 William Henderson Redford MI 1002 42 290 50:42 8:11/M
33 Andy Harless Holly MI 964 40 302 50:59 8:13/M
34 Geoffrey Marshall Rochester Hills MI 1494 44 308 51:04 8:14/M
35 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 2735 42 336 51:31 8:19/M
36 Joe Judge Bloomfield Hills M 1143 44 342 51:34 8:19/M
37 Todd Hanselman Livonia MI 954 40 356 51:52 8:22/M
38 Kevin Marrs Berkley MI 1490 42 358 51:53 8:22/M
39 Rick Robak Canton MI 1983 43 366 52:07 8:24/M
40 John Clyma Macomb MI 2692 41 375 52:18 8:26/M
41 Brian Bates Monroe MI 136 43 377 52:19 8:26/M
42 John Murry Canton MI 1701 44 406 52:53 8:32/M
43 N'Gai Gold Redford MI 2618 43 420 53:11 8:35/M
44 Karl Krause Commerce Twp. MI 1269 43 430 53:19 8:36/M
45 Steve Heuwagen Canton MI 2786 44 456 53:36 8:39/M
46 Joe Manor Lansing MI 1473 44 471 53:50 8:41/M
47 Lusire Boyd Redford MI 2680 44 482 53:59 8:42/M
48 Chris Blunden Eastpointe MI 225 44 486 54:00 8:43/M
49 Scott Zambelli Macomb Twp. MI 2608 40 504 54:13 8:45/M
50 John Martin Grosse Pointe Woods 1500 40 524 54:25 8:47/M
51 Joseph Gajda Northville MI 795 42 536 54:37 8:49/M
52 James Gordon Highland MI 876 42 537 54:37 8:49/M
53 Jon Dix Pinckney MI 613 42 560 54:56 8:52/M
54 Greg Barnett Belleville MI 3110 44 601 55:26 8:56/M
55 John Wagner Livonia MI 2463 40 639 56:03 9:02/M
56 Christopher Pugh Pinckney MI 1924 43 674 56:28 9:06/M
57 Chad Stewart Novi MI 2264 42 684 56:36 9:08/M
58 Steve Poindexter Woodhaven MI 1885 41 718 57:01 9:12/M
59 Erich Thiel Davison MI 2340 41 719 57:01 9:12/M
60 Joseph Abraham Canton MI 19 43 771 57:41 9:18/M
61 Marzen Baldonado Canton MI 105 41 774 57:44 9:19/M
62 Brian Biskner Pinckney MI 216 44 790 58:00 9:21/M
63 Erich Smith Lennon MI 2200 41 813 58:11 9:23/M
64 James Austin Tecumsch MI 82 42 855 58:42 9:28/M
65 Del Cornwell Chesterfield Twp. 466 43 873 58:52 9:30/M
66 Marc Tyler Westland MI 2406 43 918 59:27 9:35/M
67 Gerard Herndel Howell MI 2678 42 935 59:38 9:37/M
68 Tim Blanke Chicago IL 2649 44 939 59:40 9:37/M
69 David Tovarez Oak Park MI 2379 40 967 1:00:07 9:42/M
70 Bryan Peckinpaugh Redford MI 1832 40 987 1:00:28 9:45/M
71 Douglas Beck Swartz Creek MI 155 44 995 1:00:34 9:46/M
72 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 1404 42 1002 1:00:37 9:47/M
73 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 2220 44 1009 1:00:41 9:47/M
74 Alan Benson Taylor MI 186 43 1031 1:01:05 9:51/M
75 James Kenney Brighton MI 2632 41 1055 1:01:23 9:54/M
76 Damian Castillo Novi MI 382 40 1057 1:01:24 9:54/M
77 Tracy Frink Beverly Hills MI 781 41 1083 1:01:48 9:58/M
78 Bryan Frink Beverly Hills MI 780 41 1085 1:01:49 9:58/M
79 Emile Daaboul Windsor ONT 517 40 1090 1:01:53 9:59/M
80 Anthony Yalo Westland MI 2590 40 1094 1:02:00 10:00/M
81 Brian Logan Canton MI 1406 43 1105 1:02:06 10:01/M
82 Jason Ryska Milford MI 2064 42 1158 1:02:42 10:07/M
83 Kevin Bopp West Bloomfield MI 248 42 1169 1:02:48 10:08/M
84 Rob Van Goethem Sterling Heights M 2421 43 1189 1:03:04 10:10/M
85 Matthew Glaza Royal Oak MI 851 42 1227 1:03:31 10:15/M
86 Brian Markos Augusta MI 1485 40 1243 1:03:40 10:16/M
87 John Rose Belleville MI 2025 42 1247 1:03:42 10:16/M
88 David Mekled Dearborn MI 2664 42 1256 1:03:44 10:17/M
89 Tony Greatorex Dexter MI 894 40 1259 1:03:51 10:18/M
90 Donald Hess Novi MI 1016 42 1268 1:04:00 10:19/M
91 Jeff Boccaccio Madison Heights MI 229 43 1350 1:05:06 10:30/M
92 Dave Gruber Rochester Hills MI 913 42 1381 1:05:27 10:33/M
93 John Kesy Plymouth MI 2673 40 1426 1:06:08 10:40/M
94 John Thomas Almont MI 2349 41 1487 1:07:11 10:50/M
95 Joe Eberle Ypsilant MI 650 41 1541 1:07:48 10:56/M
96 Rich Abernathy St. Clair Shores M 16 42 1555 1:07:58 10:58/M
97 Timothy Kwiatkowski Clio MI 1292 41 1588 1:08:18 11:01/M
98 Bill Correll Jr Ann Arbor MI 467 40 1660 1:09:28 11:12/M
99 Wil Gallivan Farmington Hills M 805 42 1698 1:10:11 11:19/M
100 Steve Thode Lake Orion MI 2344 43 1718 1:10:29 11:22/M
101 Daniel Berwick Saline MI 206 41 1719 1:10:30 11:22/M
102 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MI 1255 40 1743 1:10:53 11:26/M
103 Nickolas Schuchard Harrison Twp. MI 2120 44 1763 1:11:29 11:32/M
104 Michael Jacobson Oakland Twp. MI 1100 42 1764 1:11:29 11:32/M
105 Eric Washburn Plymouth MI 2489 44 1801 1:12:02 11:37/M
106 Parks Denardo Jr Ford City PA 584 44 1847 1:12:42 11:44/M
107 Jon Schwarz Saginaw MI 2129 43 1911 1:14:06 11:57/M
108 Corey Derenzy Grayling MI 586 42 1990 1:16:00 12:15/M
109 Troy Baker Plymouth MI 104 42 2027 1:16:49 12:23/M
110 Bob Labadie Clinton Twp. MI 1297 44 2040 1:17:05 12:26/M
111 Christian Carandang Troy MI 357 44 2060 1:17:38 12:31/M
112 Patrick Lee Canton MI 1355 44 2083 1:18:25 12:39/M
113 Kurt Crisman Lansing MI 497 43 2105 1:18:54 12:44/M
114 Aaron Gedlen Westland MI 826 41 2120 1:19:31 12:50/M
115 Mark Patterson Oxford MI 1819 44 2122 1:19:34 12:50/M
116 Mark Andoni Waterford MI 56 41 2127 1:19:48 12:52/M
117 Toney Privatte New Hudson MI 1920 43 2139 1:20:06 12:55/M
118 Mike Kovalesky Rochester Hills MI 1260 43 2204 1:22:33 13:19/M
119 Nickolas Searl Monroe MI 2137 42 2218 1:22:58 13:23/M
120 Michael Posey Dundee MI 1899 41 2257 1:24:49 13:41/M
121 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 354 43 2374 1:32:35 14:56/M
122 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 2523 40 2417 1:36:18 15:32/M
123 Cris Carandang Macomb Twp. MI 2689 40 2463 1:44:55 16:55/M

Female 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Xiaolu Shi Troy MI 2160 45 75 45:28 7:20/M
2 Tina Wilder Petoskey MI 2524 46 101 46:18 7:28/M
3 Marjorie Odonnel New Hudson MI 1759 47 139 47:17 7:38/M
4 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 1619 45 148 47:39 7:41/M
5 Lori Kaliszewski Rochester Hills MI 1159 47 163 47:56 7:44/M
6 Lori Wallace Mason MI 2472 49 167 48:03 7:45/M
7 Jennifer Fike Ann Arbor MI 727 46 189 48:37 7:50/M
8 Martha Ross Birmingham MI 2029 45 209 49:13 7:56/M
9 Mary Lefevre Livonia MI 1360 47 252 49:56 8:03/M
10 Lisa McManaman Bad Axe MI 1574 48 258 50:05 8:05/M
11 Pamela Sharpley Detroit MI 2153 49 280 50:30 8:09/M
12 Susan Larue Novi MI 1330 49 315 51:09 8:15/M
13 Jennifer Newman White Lake MI 1728 45 323 51:18 8:16/M
14 Judy Bowling Livonia MI 254 46 334 51:30 8:18/M
15 Erica Kochevar Wolverine Lake MI 1244 45 353 51:47 8:21/M
16 Monica Reynolds Ypsilant MI 1963 47 362 51:55 8:22/M
17 Debbie Bennethum MI 180 46 387 52:28 8:28/M
18 Kathleen Reiber Chesterfield Twp. 1954 48 390 52:33 8:29/M
19 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc MI 2476 46 396 52:43 8:30/M
20 Marta-Beth Rumely West Bloomfield MI 2048 48 403 52:51 8:31/M
21 Elizabeth Lofton Wixom MI 1403 48 407 52:59 8:33/M
22 Kathleen Foerschler Holt MI 754 48 416 53:09 8:34/M
23 Brigid Mulroy Kahn Milford MI 1151 47 417 53:09 8:34/M
24 Nancy Caldwell Gibraltar MI 350 48 421 53:12 8:35/M
25 Kathleen Ferguson Oxford MI 716 48 422 53:13 8:35/M
26 Denise Bruin Lake Orion MI 306 49 424 53:13 8:35/M
27 Kathleen Erz St. Clair Shores M 688 49 431 53:19 8:36/M
28 Anita Thurm Troy MI 2362 49 434 53:20 8:36/M
29 Elizabeth Ferry Shelby Twp. MI 721 47 464 53:44 8:40/M
30 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 1119 49 467 53:47 8:40/M
31 Christine Batch Canton MI 135 48 493 54:03 8:43/M
32 Lara Eriksen West Bloomfield MI 687 45 503 54:12 8:45/M
33 Michelle Jarrett South Lyon MI 1105 46 510 54:17 8:45/M
34 Pamela Conklin Wixom MI 440 46 518 54:21 8:46/M
35 Carmen Bartley Clawson MI 130 48 519 54:24 8:46/M
36 Jody Burton Dexter MI 333 46 529 54:30 8:47/M
37 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc MI 2163 47 531 54:33 8:48/M
38 Nancy Smith Bay City MI 2207 49 541 54:39 8:49/M
39 Janine Pawlowicz Plymouth MI 1827 48 542 54:40 8:49/M
40 Michele Keller Leslie MI 1183 46 546 54:41 8:49/M
41 Lori Dawson Allen Park MI 550 46 556 54:51 8:51/M
42 Pam Molitor Canton MI 1654 45 565 54:57 8:52/M
43 Jen Coombs Lincoln Park MI 449 49 593 55:21 8:56/M
44 A Aragona Dearborn Heights M 67 48 603 55:27 8:57/M
45 Rachel Babich Lake Orion MI 90 45 606 55:29 8:57/M
46 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 1436 46 608 55:31 8:57/M
47 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 2704 49 631 55:57 9:01/M
48 Jennifer Howard Linden MI 1058 46 637 56:02 9:02/M
49 Nancy Wooley Holland MI 2574 46 645 56:08 9:03/M
50 Rebecca Gualdoni Grosse Pointe Woods 918 45 656 56:14 9:04/M
51 Marilyn Vironda Grand Haven MI 2452 47 658 56:15 9:04/M
52 Dolores Kellett Saginaw MI 1184 49 675 56:29 9:07/M
53 Sylvia Rowland Huntington Woods M 2038 47 685 56:38 9:08/M
54 Dawn MacAddino Novi MI 1439 49 698 56:46 9:09/M
55 Lisa Markley Dearborn MI 1484 46 703 56:52 9:10/M
56 Monica McGraw Clarkston MI 1563 46 707 56:57 9:11/M
57 Ellen Bruce Novi MI 304 46 708 56:58 9:11/M
58 Carrie Warolin Jackson MI 2484 46 710 56:58 9:11/M
59 Michele Cox Howell MI 481 46 720 57:04 9:12/M
60 Elizabeth Schafer Livonia MI 2669 46 729 57:10 9:13/M
61 Alise Grant Allen Park MI 884 48 748 57:23 9:15/M
62 Jean Fisher Palmyra MI 737 48 756 57:33 9:17/M
63 Sharon Koenig Oakland Twp. MI 1246 47 764 57:37 9:18/M
64 Lynda Charow Saint Clair Shores 392 47 775 57:44 9:19/M
65 Stacie Bethel South Lyon MI 207 49 784 57:48 9:19/M
66 Lori Verbrugge Milford MI 2441 48 786 57:51 9:20/M
67 Sheila Zebula Washington Twp. MI 2614 46 788 57:55 9:20/M
68 Beth Hodgson Plymouth MI 1032 45 812 58:11 9:23/M
69 Mindy Bender Ubly MI 174 48 814 58:12 9:23/M
70 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 1282 45 825 58:19 9:24/M
71 Claudia Giampa-Coyle Royal Oak MI 835 47 849 58:36 9:27/M
72 Heidi Schroeder Clarkston MI 2117 45 864 58:47 9:29/M
73 Jill Perez Grosse Ile MI 1846 46 872 58:52 9:30/M
74 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 712 45 891 59:08 9:32/M
75 Heidi Doyle Chelesa MI 629 49 898 59:12 9:33/M
76 Angela Sakulidis Lincoln Park MI 2071 48 911 59:21 9:34/M
77 Kerreen Conley Belleville MI 442 46 926 59:32 9:36/M
78 Anne Hazen Troy MI 995 48 955 59:55 9:40/M
79 Vickie Lewis South Lyon MI 1382 47 964 1:00:04 9:41/M
80 Lillian Debacker Ann Arbor MI 557 45 975 1:00:16 9:43/M
81 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 2374 46 984 1:00:22 9:44/M
82 Danielle Hutter Lasalle ONT 1080 45 998 1:00:35 9:46/M
83 Bonnie Roche Rochester Hills MI 2004 45 1001 1:00:37 9:47/M
84 Sarah Maynie Southfield MI 1529 45 1003 1:00:38 9:47/M
85 Leanne Derousse Waterford MI 588 48 1005 1:00:39 9:47/M
86 Dawn King Southfield MI 1224 47 1017 1:00:51 9:49/M
87 Tracy Rosas Plymouth MI 2024 48 1042 1:01:12 9:52/M
88 Christine Schulte Royal Oak MI 2123 45 1052 1:01:21 9:54/M
89 Mary Hubl Ann Arbor MI 1065 45 1086 1:01:49 9:58/M
90 Lisa Copley China Twp. MI 457 46 1087 1:01:51 9:59/M
91 Kim Schuster Lake Orion MI 2127 45 1093 1:02:00 10:00/M
92 Beverly Maguire Windsor ONT 1458 47 1104 1:02:05 10:01/M
93 Marie Conflitti Grosse Ile MI 436 48 1121 1:02:15 10:02/M
94 Nathalie Linenfelser Shelby Twp. MI 1390 45 1125 1:02:16 10:03/M
95 Darlene Reifel Rochester Hills MI 1956 47 1126 1:02:18 10:03/M
96 Jill Pastor Southgate MI 1816 46 1127 1:02:18 10:03/M
97 Kari Routledge Commerce Twp. MI 2035 48 1132 1:02:20 10:03/M
98 Mary Crowley Dewitt MI 505 45 1164 1:02:46 10:07/M
99 Teri Keusch Lansing MI 1212 49 1165 1:02:46 10:07/M
100 Tanya Hamilton Rochester Hills MI 944 45 1185 1:03:01 10:10/M
101 Kelly Walters Trenton MI 2478 48 1190 1:03:04 10:10/M
102 Rhonda Alonzo Farmington Hills M 39 47 1191 1:03:06 10:11/M
103 Kim Pawlak Grosse Pointe Woods 1826 47 1199 1:03:12 10:12/M
104 Anh Yan Lasalle ONT 2594 49 1203 1:03:17 10:12/M
105 Ernestine Berry Clinton Twp. MI 202 45 1219 1:03:23 10:13/M
106 Dale Canty Canton MI 355 48 1224 1:03:29 10:14/M
107 Corinne Ventura Bloomfield Hills M 2440 46 1262 1:03:55 10:19/M
108 Catherine Bansek Royal Oak MI 110 45 1275 1:04:04 10:20/M
109 Jill Dieterle Ypsilant MI 608 49 1280 1:04:08 10:21/M
110 Christy Perros Ann Arbor MI 1848 45 1282 1:04:08 10:21/M
111 Gabriela Leroy Canton MI 1376 45 1285 1:04:10 10:21/M
112 Jill Van Doornik Farmington MI 2420 47 1290 1:04:13 10:21/M
113 Michela Forest Farmington MI 761 49 1302 1:04:21 10:23/M
114 Karen Spaun Farmington Hills M 2667 49 1326 1:04:48 10:27/M
115 Melissa Heinzmann Rochester Hills MI 1001 46 1329 1:04:53 10:28/M
116 Jennifer Lehman Mt. Pleasant MI 1361 47 1335 1:04:56 10:28/M
117 Korina Tucker Saginaw MI 2397 49 1338 1:04:58 10:29/M
118 Kathleen Liu Livonia MI 1397 49 1339 1:04:58 10:29/M
119 Lori Garner Ann Arbor MI 816 45 1346 1:05:02 10:29/M
120 Wendy Albers Willis MI 2648 47 1360 1:05:13 10:31/M
121 Mary Cochran Macomb Twp. MI 418 47 1365 1:05:19 10:32/M
122 Paula McClellan Lake Orion MI 1543 49 1366 1:05:19 10:32/M
123 Laura Thomas Ann Arbor MI 2350 47 1373 1:05:22 10:33/M
124 Lori Schultz Howell MI 2126 48 1379 1:05:25 10:33/M
125 Portia Boldin West Bloomfield MI 241 48 1396 1:05:40 10:35/M
126 Nicole Appleberry Ann Arbor MI 66 46 1398 1:05:41 10:36/M
127 Cass Green Lansing MI 897 46 1403 1:05:45 10:36/M
128 Kimberly North Saint Ignace MI 1749 45 1405 1:05:48 10:37/M
129 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 1268 48 1416 1:05:56 10:38/M
130 Cherise Crable Whitehouse OH 484 47 1424 1:06:07 10:40/M
131 Debra Mason Holly MI 1507 45 1430 1:06:12 10:41/M
132 Jennifer Harding Plymouth MI 959 45 1434 1:06:17 10:41/M
133 Kim Goering Northville MI 863 47 1436 1:06:19 10:42/M
134 Kim Riley Canton MI 1974 47 1445 1:06:25 10:43/M
135 Ann Marie Abraham Ypsilant MI 18 45 1456 1:06:37 10:45/M
136 Cynthia Simpson Milford MI 2178 45 1485 1:07:10 10:50/M
137 Teresa Cripsey Rochester MI 496 47 1501 1:07:24 10:52/M
138 Paulette Mills Shelby Twp. MI 1637 46 1506 1:07:28 10:53/M
139 Sally Gobrogge Oxford MI 2771 48 1514 1:07:31 10:53/M
140 Laura Massie Canton MI 1513 48 1520 1:07:38 10:55/M
141 Trudy Harvey Johns Creek GA 978 46 1524 1:07:41 10:55/M
142 Robin Della Mora Livonia MI 572 48 1526 1:07:41 10:55/M
143 Tamara Carter Southfield MI 374 46 1536 1:07:47 10:56/M
144 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 2322 49 1542 1:07:49 10:56/M
145 Kelly Plaunt Dearborn MI 1880 48 1543 1:07:50 10:56/M
146 Cherie Vangheluwe Romeo MI 2429 48 1546 1:07:51 10:57/M
147 Anna Pia Hapin Canton MI 956 46 1569 1:08:08 10:59/M
148 Pamela Hollingswarth Canton MI 2651 49 1570 1:08:08 10:59/M
149 Laura Wagner Dearborn MI 2466 49 1582 1:08:15 11:00/M
150 Penny Jensen Lapeer MI 1115 48 1609 1:08:33 11:03/M
151 Michelle Wisniewski Farmington Hills M 2554 46 1612 1:08:35 11:04/M
152 Lisa Eugeni Detroit MI 696 45 1626 1:08:51 11:06/M
153 Amy Downs Novi MI 628 47 1630 1:08:56 11:07/M
154 Robin McFerrin Lathrup Village MI 1556 47 1633 1:08:58 11:07/M
155 Kara Cyr Lake Orion MI 516 46 1636 1:09:01 11:08/M
156 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills M 2479 45 1637 1:09:01 11:08/M
157 Ana Robles Livonia MI 1999 46 1650 1:09:09 11:09/M
158 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 336 46 1652 1:09:13 11:10/M
159 Michelle Moore Lansing MI 1665 48 1674 1:09:44 11:15/M
160 Mary Beth Shearer Allen Park MI 2155 48 1677 1:09:49 11:16/M
161 Linda Lutz Livonia MI 1429 47 1679 1:09:50 11:16/M
162 Suzanne Schimanski-Gross Northville MI 2108 46 1696 1:10:11 11:19/M
163 Theresa Gallivan Farmington Hills M 804 45 1699 1:10:12 11:19/M
164 Angela Clark Davison MI 409 47 1701 1:10:14 11:20/M
165 Eloisa Keck Hemlock MI 1177 47 1704 1:10:18 11:20/M
166 Marie Brooks Chelesa MI 289 45 1706 1:10:19 11:20/M
167 Kathy Hall Livonia MI 940 45 1707 1:10:20 11:21/M
168 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 1842 48 1720 1:10:33 11:23/M
169 Karen Ludema Ann Arbor MI 1418 47 1724 1:10:38 11:24/M
170 Andrea Lundgren Canton MI 1426 45 1727 1:10:43 11:24/M
171 Arlene Dicarlo Chesterfield Twp. 601 45 1738 1:10:51 11:26/M
172 Kathryn Jacobi Ann Arbor MI 1097 45 1748 1:10:59 11:27/M
173 Donna George Kettle Point Fn MI 831 45 1750 1:11:00 11:27/M
174 Veronica Alatorre St. Clair Shores M 29 45 1757 1:11:12 11:29/M
175 Louise Moody Troy MI 1660 48 1758 1:11:13 11:29/M
176 Christine Holcomb Flat Rock MI 1041 46 1759 1:11:14 11:29/M
177 Chris Lawrence Ann Arbor MI 1337 47 1797 1:11:58 11:36/M
178 Nola Mark Chesaning MI 1483 46 1831 1:12:24 11:41/M
179 Nicole Kletzka Dexter MI 1238 47 1844 1:12:41 11:43/M
180 Anita Robinson Rochester Hills MI 1989 49 1850 1:12:45 11:44/M
181 Holly Bahlow Ann Arbor MI 93 45 1902 1:13:46 11:54/M
182 Leslie Miller Washington Twp. MI 1631 47 1907 1:13:56 11:55/M
183 Brenda Walker Rochester Hills MI 2468 49 1912 1:14:06 11:57/M
184 Melissa Hentschel Macomb Twp. MI 1010 47 1919 1:14:21 12:00/M
185 Tara Pankratz Wyoming MI 1795 45 1924 1:14:27 12:00/M
186 Anne Fischer Chelesa MI 735 47 1931 1:14:35 12:02/M
187 Latha Mani Rochester Hills MI 1468 46 1960 1:15:17 12:09/M
188 Patricia Fuller Rochester MI 791 45 1965 1:15:29 12:10/M
189 Alicia Buisst Brighton MI 315 48 1974 1:15:43 12:13/M
190 Cindy Parkes Bath MI 1807 45 2002 1:16:11 12:17/M
191 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 1550 47 2004 1:16:13 12:18/M
192 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 661 48 2019 1:16:31 12:20/M
193 Jackie Zbikowski Washington Twp. MI 2613 48 2020 1:16:33 12:21/M
194 Catherine Licholat Berkley MI 1384 49 2030 1:16:50 12:24/M
195 Kathy Scherrer Macomb Twp. MI 2107 47 2054 1:17:29 12:30/M
196 Robin Lapierre Ferndale MI 1324 46 2080 1:18:20 12:38/M
197 Leah Bookwalter Brownstown Twp. MI 243 45 2093 1:18:38 12:41/M
198 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 1643 48 2097 1:18:46 12:42/M
199 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 886 46 2109 1:19:02 12:45/M
200 Patricia Emmert Ortonville MI 677 49 2134 1:20:00 12:54/M
201 Christine Tesner Capac MI 2334 49 2150 1:20:23 12:58/M
202 Paula Kast Troy MI 1171 47 2157 1:20:49 13:02/M
203 Margo Jenkins Farmington Hills M 1111 45 2175 1:21:29 13:09/M
204 Kristin Hoy Farmington Hills M 1061 46 2179 1:21:33 13:09/M
205 Denise Barbour Lasalle ONT 113 47 2186 1:21:42 13:11/M
206 Dionne Werdlow Detroit MI 2505 47 2203 1:22:23 13:17/M
207 Melanie Scott Ann Arbor MI 2134 49 2206 1:22:35 13:19/M
208 Anne Winter Pinckney MI 2550 46 2209 1:22:47 13:21/M
209 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 463 48 2219 1:22:59 13:23/M
210 Kelly Privatte New Hudson MI 1919 48 2223 1:23:19 13:26/M
211 Lisa Hunzicker Chesterfield Twp. 1075 46 2247 1:24:28 13:37/M
212 Lisa Gladstone Troy MI 849 46 2262 1:24:53 13:41/M
213 Karen Hann Lasalle ONT 949 47 2267 1:25:04 13:43/M
214 Lisa Berant Madison Heights MI 190 46 2301 1:27:25 14:06/M
215 Sherry Bowman Flint MI 256 49 2319 1:28:32 14:17/M
216 Anne Fo Farmington Hills M 751 47 2358 1:31:19 14:44/M
217 Anna Fitzpatrick Westland MI 740 48 2364 1:31:44 14:48/M
218 Anne Santori Shelby Twp. MI 2086 47 2367 1:31:56 14:50/M
219 Kija Gray Detroit MI 890 45 2389 1:33:32 15:05/M
220 Lucretia Stewart Grand Ledge MI 2266 46 2398 1:34:28 15:14/M
221 Ramona Hall Lansing MI 942 49 2406 1:34:55 15:19/M
222 Lauri Hoffman Bloomfield MI 1037 48 2408 1:35:17 15:22/M
223 Deborah Lambrix Carleton MI 1312 46 2416 1:35:58 15:29/M
224 Nancy Sullivan Fenton MI 2297 47 2444 1:40:32 16:13/M
225 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 1772 45 2445 1:41:10 16:19/M
226 Thasha Murphy Southfield MI 1696 47 2450 1:42:33 16:32/M
227 Kathy Stringham Monroe MI 2280 49 2485 1:48:33 17:30/M
228 Twona Crutcher Southfield MI 506 46 2496 1:51:10 17:56/M
229 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 2401 47 2500 1:54:25 18:27/M
230 Julie West Livonia MI 2644 49 2501 1:54:26 18:27/M
231 Katie Bridges Allen Park MI 279 47 2502 1:54:42 18:30/M

Male 45 to 49



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Woodring Canton MI 2572 46 6 38:15 6:10/M
2 Ken Krausman Clarkston MI 1272 48 17 40:37 6:33/M
3 Doug Lemaster Ann Arbor MI 1368 48 20 41:18 6:40/M
4 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 867 48 25 41:48 6:45/M
5 Scott Gobragge Oxford MI 859 47 32 42:07 6:48/M
6 Mike Vanoss Lansing MI 1881 47 37 42:52 6:55/M
7 David Krueger Dexter MI 1279 47 39 43:11 6:58/M
8 Erick Studenicka Carson City NV 2285 47 47 43:39 7:02/M
9 Kevin Mason Farmington Hills M 1509 49 65 44:48 7:14/M
10 Steve Martin Warren MI 1502 47 72 45:11 7:17/M
11 Mark Brantmeyer Ann Arbor MI 266 47 77 45:35 7:21/M
12 Patrick Hayes Yale MI 994 46 88 45:58 7:25/M
13 Brian Carvill Saline MI 375 47 98 46:15 7:28/M
14 Tom Siberski White Lake MI 2165 46 105 46:29 7:30/M
15 Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 556 48 108 46:36 7:31/M
16 Scott Koba-Nelson Lorain OH 1243 45 118 46:47 7:33/M
17 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 979 48 121 46:50 7:33/M
18 Brad McCardell Rochester MI 1537 45 127 46:54 7:34/M
19 David Warmbier Farmington Hills M 2483 48 164 47:57 7:44/M
20 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 1043 47 177 48:17 7:47/M
21 Richard Pointe Livonia MI 1886 46 185 48:31 7:50/M
22 Steve Bergdolt Dexter MI 197 45 186 48:32 7:50/M
23 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights M 819 46 194 48:42 7:51/M
24 Bill Pajot Howell MI 1790 45 197 48:49 7:52/M
25 John Bebes Northville MI 151 48 215 49:21 7:58/M
26 Roy Harris Canton MI 970 49 229 49:31 7:59/M
27 Patrick Cosgrove Valparaiso IN 469 45 230 49:33 8:00/M
28 Jeff Mason Saline MI 1508 48 236 49:42 8:01/M
29 Rich Stanbaugh Livonia MI 2246 46 246 49:53 8:03/M
30 Jay Miller Brighton MI 1629 45 247 49:54 8:03/M
31 Russ Wizinsky Livonia MI 2559 46 248 49:54 8:03/M
32 Robert Bowling Livonia MI 255 47 251 49:55 8:03/M
33 Jeff Wickens Livonia MI 2520 45 253 49:58 8:04/M
34 Shinobu Kato Novi MI 2642 45 283 50:36 8:10/M
35 Christos Roustemis Grosse Pointe Woods 2033 45 305 51:02 8:14/M
36 Cosimo Carfagna Beverly Hills MI 360 49 394 52:40 8:30/M
37 John Walter Grand Blanc MI 2477 46 398 52:43 8:30/M
38 Nick Gnau Northville MI 858 46 437 53:23 8:37/M
39 Derek Leroy Canton MI 1375 47 439 53:24 8:37/M
40 Derek Hastings Bloomfield Hills M 981 45 491 54:03 8:43/M
41 Peter Wujkowski Dewitt MI 2582 48 507 54:16 8:45/M
42 Kenneth Pachla Shelby Twp. MI 1786 49 509 54:17 8:45/M
43 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 427 47 527 54:29 8:47/M
44 Jason Bryce Livonia MI 309 46 540 54:38 8:49/M
45 Thomas Kring Mason MI 1277 48 549 54:44 8:50/M
46 Mike Charow St. Clair Shores M 393 45 579 55:12 8:54/M
47 Shawn Bilas Hartland MI 215 48 588 55:18 8:55/M
48 Thomas Coombs Southgate MI 452 48 595 55:22 8:56/M
49 Jeff Baas Plainwell MI 88 46 607 55:29 8:57/M
50 Scott Struck Battle Creek MI 2282 48 612 55:38 8:58/M
51 Chris Bussa South Lyon MI 335 48 618 55:42 8:59/M
52 David Graham Plymouth MI 882 45 629 55:55 9:01/M
53 Niclos Major Livonia MI 1462 46 632 55:57 9:01/M
54 Rick Kast Troy MI 1172 49 640 56:05 9:03/M
55 Robert McCoy Ann Arbor MI 1547 45 641 56:07 9:03/M
56 Joe Aulsa West Bloomfield MI 2661 48 644 56:08 9:03/M
57 Walt Romano Royal Oak MI 2021 49 647 56:10 9:04/M
58 Steve Zebula Washington Twp. MI 2615 48 669 56:23 9:06/M
59 Dale Carr Troy MI 366 49 677 56:31 9:07/M
60 Scott Bartram Birmingham MI 2702 48 681 56:34 9:07/M
61 Gary Lelito Royal Oak MI 1366 49 682 56:34 9:07/M
62 David Ladouceur London ONT 1301 49 712 56:59 9:11/M
63 Bryan Van Doornik Farmington MI 2419 49 725 57:07 9:13/M
64 Mike Kovacs Chesterfield Twp. 1258 45 746 57:20 9:15/M
65 Tamil Arunachalam Canton MI 72 47 759 57:34 9:17/M
66 Dan Lefevre Livonia MI 1359 48 773 57:43 9:19/M
67 Romney Spencer Milford MI 2233 48 809 58:10 9:23/M
68 Richard Tencza Taylor MI 2331 49 811 58:11 9:23/M
69 Bj Kramer Saline MI 1267 48 820 58:16 9:24/M
70 David Pressick Lansing MI 1912 48 847 58:36 9:27/M
71 David Hendrickson Macomb Twp. MI 1004 48 858 58:43 9:28/M
72 Carmi Edwards Walled Lake MI 655 46 867 58:48 9:29/M
73 Randall Hampton Detroit MI 4021 46 921 59:29 9:36/M
74 Chander Bhatti Taylor MI 2647 47 922 59:29 9:36/M
75 Christopher Johnson Farmington Hills M 1127 49 1021 1:01:00 9:50/M
76 Pat Tancinco Livonia MI 2317 48 1032 1:01:05 9:51/M
77 Steve Burstall Farmington Hills M 332 47 1047 1:01:16 9:53/M
78 Michael Dawson Allen Park MI 551 45 1056 1:01:24 9:54/M
79 Scott Kellogg Milford MI 1188 48 1060 1:01:29 9:55/M
80 Larry Emmert Ortonville MI 676 45 1081 1:01:43 9:57/M
81 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 2751 48 1097 1:02:02 10:00/M
82 Dan Schneider Northville MI 2113 47 1098 1:02:03 10:00/M
83 John White Livonia MI 2515 47 1131 1:02:20 10:03/M
84 Michael Sean New Albany OH 2135 47 1166 1:02:47 10:08/M
85 James Michajlyszyn Chesterfield Twp. 1603 45 1176 1:02:49 10:08/M
86 Mark Wagenschutz Canton MI 2460 49 1289 1:04:13 10:21/M
87 Sarju Shah Canton MI 2703 47 1300 1:04:20 10:23/M
88 Reginald Banks Westland MI 2779 49 1313 1:04:36 10:25/M
89 Stephen Little South Lyon MI 1396 49 1348 1:05:04 10:30/M
90 Michael Frederick Warren MI 773 45 1382 1:05:31 10:34/M
91 Ed Lago Port Huron MI 1306 45 1437 1:06:19 10:42/M
92 Jeff Basch Canton MI 132 49 1475 1:07:00 10:48/M
93 Dan Orourke Saline MI 1775 45 1480 1:07:06 10:49/M
94 Jennifer Krausman Clarkston MI 1271 48 1507 1:07:28 10:53/M
95 David Grupenhoff Rochester Hills MI 915 48 1533 1:07:45 10:56/M
96 Jerome Vangheluwe Romeo MI 2430 48 1544 1:07:50 10:56/M
97 John Pfeiffer Grosse Pointe Farms 1862 45 1634 1:08:58 11:07/M
98 Greg Bahlow Ann Arbor MI 92 48 1645 1:09:04 11:08/M
99 Roger Harvey Johns Creek GA 977 46 1682 1:09:57 11:17/M
100 Matthew Davis Rochester MI 543 47 1688 1:10:05 11:18/M
101 Christopher Bennett Canton MI 182 47 1697 1:10:11 11:19/M
102 Carl Williams Harper Woods MI 2531 46 1785 1:11:48 11:35/M
103 Glenn Podlaha Howell MI 2674 46 1799 1:12:01 11:37/M
104 Jim Branch South Lyon MI 263 47 1819 1:12:16 11:39/M
105 Paul Morway Jenison MI 1676 49 1821 1:12:16 11:39/M
106 Scott Frederick Chesterfield Twp. 775 45 1825 1:12:19 11:40/M
107 David Suzor Lasalle MI 2303 49 1896 1:13:36 11:52/M
108 Keith Johnson Clinton Twp. MI 1130 47 1989 1:15:59 12:15/M
109 Robert Cubbage Kalamazoo MI 507 49 2000 1:16:10 12:17/M
110 Chuck Wentzel Troy MI 2502 47 2005 1:16:13 12:18/M
111 Jeffrey Varga Macomb Twp. MI 2433 45 2118 1:19:26 12:49/M
112 Richard Wright Southfield MI 2580 47 2293 1:26:47 14:00/M
113 Bobbie Williams Monroe MI 2530 48 2300 1:27:25 14:06/M
114 Jeff Drake Bloomfield Hills M 631 45 2478 1:46:56 17:15/M
115 Frank Tscherne Romulus MI 2395 47 2508 2:04:08 20:01/M
116 Todd Arnold Brighton MI 70 46 2510 2:06:43 20:26/M

Female 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nancy Schubring Novi MI 2119 53 44 43:31 7:01/M
2 Kathleen Oshea Rochester Hills MI 1777 51 224 49:26 7:58/M
3 Susan Baran West Bloomfield MI 112 51 351 51:44 8:21/M
4 Cheryl Fineske Tipton MI 728 51 370 52:12 8:25/M
5 Ann Spaulding Livonia MI 2231 51 429 53:17 8:36/M
6 Tammy Niemiec Wixom MI 1735 51 459 53:40 8:39/M
7 Terrie Hall Britton MI 943 54 468 53:47 8:40/M
8 Carolyn Booms Canton MI 246 52 476 53:53 8:41/M
9 Julie Hennessy Lake Orion MI 1005 51 497 54:07 8:44/M
10 Anne Russell Canton MI 2055 51 498 54:09 8:44/M
11 Margaret Fredrick Holland MI 776 51 502 54:11 8:44/M
12 M Wallace Beverly Hills MI 2473 50 539 54:38 8:49/M
13 Patricia Johnson Saginaw MI 1133 52 561 54:56 8:52/M
14 Cathy Kolpacki Saginaw MI 1250 51 567 54:59 8:52/M
15 Toni Lemaster Ann Arbor MI 1369 50 651 56:12 9:04/M
16 Linda Fraser Lasalle ONT 771 53 679 56:33 9:07/M
17 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 2544 54 680 56:33 9:07/M
18 Beth Quinn Livonia MI 1929 54 699 56:46 9:09/M
19 Barb Catton Webberville MI 383 51 735 57:14 9:14/M
20 Diane Landry Williamston MI 1317 51 737 57:14 9:14/M
21 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 2139 54 740 57:15 9:14/M
22 Beverly Booth Carleton MI 247 54 741 57:17 9:14/M
23 Miyako Foley Canton MI 757 50 753 57:31 9:17/M
24 Cheryl McElvany Monroe MI 1553 54 758 57:33 9:17/M
25 Kathy Hoffman Huntington Woods M 1036 50 787 57:51 9:20/M
26 Anne Maier Ann Arbor MI 1461 54 799 58:04 9:22/M
27 Lisa Hartwell Brighton MI 976 50 823 58:18 9:24/M
28 Denise Kabaka Chesney Oxford MI 1150 52 853 58:39 9:28/M
29 Letitia Ezell Detroit MI 702 54 871 58:52 9:30/M
30 Margaret Shooshanian Fenton MI 2161 50 879 58:58 9:31/M
31 Rose Lerner Northville MI 2711 54 885 59:04 9:32/M
32 Diane Wheelock Northville MI 2514 51 892 59:09 9:32/M
33 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 2278 54 906 59:17 9:34/M
34 Kristen Hansen Swartz Creek MI 955 53 924 59:30 9:36/M
35 Kim Barron Canton MI 128 52 938 59:40 9:37/M
36 Kimberly Perry Milan MI 1849 50 946 59:45 9:38/M
37 Iona Hillis Amherstburg ONT 1026 52 958 59:59 9:40/M
38 Rose Low Amherstburg MI 1415 53 959 1:00:01 9:41/M
39 Alana Moehlman Commerce Twp. MI 1652 51 979 1:00:21 9:44/M
40 Pamela Kellett Saginaw MI 1185 52 1027 1:01:03 9:51/M
41 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 2097 50 1029 1:01:04 9:51/M
42 Jennifer Lemieux Northville MI 1370 51 1034 1:01:09 9:52/M
43 Tresa Simmons Warren MI 2174 51 1038 1:01:09 9:52/M
44 Connie Posadny Maumee OH 1895 54 1041 1:01:10 9:52/M
45 Tami Salens Bad Axe MI 2072 53 1054 1:01:23 9:54/M
46 Kathryn Selva Plymouth MI 2141 53 1076 1:01:39 9:57/M
47 France Morais Tecumsch ONT 1667 51 1077 1:01:40 9:57/M
48 Marjorie Suhre Fednton MI 2294 51 1095 1:02:00 10:00/M
49 Shannon Coombs St. Johns MI 451 52 1109 1:02:07 10:01/M
50 Mitzi Amelon West Bloomfield MI 44 50 1141 1:02:32 10:05/M
51 Barbara Eglinton Farmington Hills M 2733 53 1159 1:02:44 10:07/M
52 Regina Valentini Farmington Hills M 2412 51 1161 1:02:45 10:07/M
53 Barb Emmorey Brighton MI 678 52 1174 1:02:49 10:08/M
54 Terrl Lapensee Windsor ONT 2743 50 1182 1:02:58 10:09/M
55 Jill Bowker Troy MI 253 53 1202 1:03:16 10:12/M
56 Lynne Fiore Almont MI 733 50 1214 1:03:22 10:13/M
57 Annie Ritter Ypsilant MI 1975 54 1238 1:03:36 10:15/M
58 Jennifer Triffo Brighton MI 2389 52 1260 1:03:51 10:18/M
59 Sheri Samassa Holly MI 2076 51 1321 1:04:42 10:26/M
60 Linda Demarco Rochester Hills MI 577 50 1333 1:04:55 10:28/M
61 Yvette Mitchell Ann Arbor MI 1647 52 1376 1:05:22 10:33/M
62 Lea French Riverdale MI 2797 54 1397 1:05:40 10:35/M
63 Martha Van Blerk Oxford MI 2416 52 1402 1:05:44 10:36/M
64 Deborah Diehr Westland MI 606 54 1404 1:05:46 10:36/M
65 Jane Otto Mt. Clemens MI 1781 53 1459 1:06:39 10:45/M
66 Tammy Rees St. Louis MI 1950 51 1462 1:06:45 10:46/M
67 Tracy Handler Rochester Hills MI 948 52 1471 1:06:55 10:48/M
68 Lonnie Holmquist Canton MI 1045 50 1494 1:07:19 10:51/M
69 Francesca Kowalewski Oakland Twp. MI 1261 54 1531 1:07:44 10:55/M
70 Muriel Burrell Westland MI 328 50 1535 1:07:46 10:56/M
71 Jenny Stimac Saline MI 2271 50 1540 1:07:48 10:56/M
72 Helen Ellis Commerce Twp. MI 668 52 1567 1:08:08 10:59/M
73 Barbara Peitsch Ann Arbor MI 1838 52 1573 1:08:12 11:00/M
74 Irene Kiefer Berkley MI 1214 51 1590 1:08:20 11:01/M
75 Colleen Conway Walled Lake MI 448 52 1596 1:08:23 11:02/M
76 Roxanne Buterakos Fenton MI 337 53 1608 1:08:32 11:03/M
77 Fran Warren Chatham ONT 2486 54 1613 1:08:35 11:04/M
78 Karen Priemer Novi MI 1914 52 1623 1:08:50 11:06/M
79 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 1780 51 1640 1:09:03 11:08/M
80 Katherine Russell Washington Twp. MI 2056 50 1676 1:09:48 11:15/M
81 Kimberly Michalski Dearborn Heights M 1605 53 1694 1:10:09 11:19/M
82 Susan Peterson Harbor Bech MI 1857 50 1700 1:10:12 11:19/M
83 Kelly Puishes Livonia MI 1926 50 1726 1:10:43 11:24/M
84 Gaby Zoroya Novi MI 2627 50 1771 1:11:40 11:34/M
85 Patty McAlpine Lake Orion MI 1535 52 1787 1:11:48 11:35/M
86 Krista Eash New Baltimore MI 647 51 1815 1:12:12 11:39/M
87 Amy Branch Jenison MI 262 53 1820 1:12:16 11:39/M
88 Annette Pettypiece Amherstburg ONT 1860 52 1841 1:12:40 11:43/M
89 Bonnie Barden Shelby Twp. MI 115 50 1851 1:12:46 11:44/M
90 Alejandra Bojan Raymond Farmington MI 239 50 1900 1:13:42 11:53/M
91 Joan Skrzyniarz Fraser MI 2188 51 1901 1:13:43 11:53/M
92 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 1536 52 1923 1:14:27 12:00/M
93 Denise Berecz West Bloomfield MI 193 50 1932 1:14:35 12:02/M
94 Deb Johnson Plymouth MI 1128 53 1936 1:14:40 12:03/M
95 Sally Erickson Novi MI 686 53 1937 1:14:42 12:03/M
96 Jean Harkins Flint MI 963 52 1954 1:15:11 12:08/M
97 Shirley Adamski Detroit MI 24 52 1961 1:15:20 12:09/M
98 Annette Simpson Flat Rock MI 2177 50 1962 1:15:23 12:10/M
99 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 1798 52 1966 1:15:30 12:11/M
100 Janice Smith Milan MI 2203 53 1991 1:16:02 12:16/M
101 Rena MacGillivray Saginaw MI 1441 50 1996 1:16:04 12:16/M
102 Lauren Works Ann Arbor MI 2575 50 2010 1:16:18 12:18/M
103 Jackie Miller Detroit MI 2795 53 2032 1:16:51 12:24/M
104 Diane Daniels Burton MI 525 51 2044 1:17:07 12:26/M
105 Susan Dupont Harrison Twp. MI 636 50 2047 1:17:13 12:27/M
106 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 1274 54 2049 1:17:23 12:29/M
107 Pam Nelson Flint MI 1720 54 2085 1:18:27 12:39/M
108 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 1699 51 2130 1:19:54 12:53/M
109 Patricia Tesner Croswell MI 2335 51 2153 1:20:28 12:59/M
110 Kimberly Mau Roseville MI 1523 50 2181 1:21:36 13:10/M
111 Connie Barletta Ann Arbor MI 117 51 2207 1:22:36 13:19/M
112 Renee Saults Hemlock MI 2094 50 2217 1:22:56 13:23/M
113 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 820 51 2229 1:23:44 13:30/M
114 Jennifer Sullivan Monroe MI 2695 53 2250 1:24:34 13:38/M
115 Kim Kennedy Macomb Twp. MI 1201 52 2258 1:24:49 13:41/M
116 Candace Moon-Carlson Flint MI 1661 53 2259 1:24:49 13:41/M
117 Tonyia Kudej Walled Lake MI 1281 54 2270 1:25:19 13:46/M
118 Jan Mack Waterford MI 1446 53 2286 1:26:26 13:56/M
119 Julie Eibach Ann Arbor MI 660 53 2303 1:27:40 14:08/M
120 Andrea Schultz Novi MI 2124 50 2314 1:28:25 14:16/M
121 Fern Jensen Livonia MI 1114 51 2326 1:28:56 14:21/M
122 Melissa Mistak Northville MI 1642 51 2327 1:28:58 14:21/M
123 Andi Brantley Farmington Hills M 265 50 2341 1:29:47 14:29/M
124 Robin Davis Howell MI 545 50 2353 1:30:55 14:40/M
125 Andrea Younkins Marine City MI 2601 50 2366 1:31:54 14:49/M
126 Janice Syverson Northville MI 2755 54 2420 1:36:33 15:34/M
127 Kim Holland Plymouth MI 2726 53 2422 1:36:47 15:37/M
128 Cheryl Beebe Canton MI 161 52 2435 1:38:06 15:49/M
129 Carole Kveen Carleton MI 1289 50 2462 1:44:25 16:50/M
130 Renee Enright Livonia MI 683 54 2472 1:45:52 17:05/M
131 Teresa Arnold Brighton MI 69 50 2509 2:06:42 20:26/M

Male 50 to 54



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Stuber Lansing MI 2777 50 1 35:25 5:43/M
2 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 2637 50 28 42:04 6:47/M
3 Brian Francis Fenton MI 767 52 74 45:25 7:20/M
4 Mike McGraw Clarkston MI 1562 50 76 45:30 7:20/M
5 Damon Fueri Southfield MI 788 51 85 45:55 7:24/M
6 Kevin Girbach Plymouth MI 843 53 97 46:14 7:27/M
7 Al Johnson Plymouth MI 1125 53 100 46:17 7:28/M
8 Joe Raj Brownstown Twp. MI 1935 52 117 46:46 7:33/M
9 Chris Giannetti St. Clair Shores M 2781 54 170 48:09 7:46/M
10 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 1861 54 174 48:14 7:47/M
11 Bob Offman New Boston MI 2750 51 193 48:41 7:51/M
12 Anthony Robinson Canton MI 1990 51 203 49:07 7:55/M
13 Scott McDonald Pinckney MI 1551 51 204 49:07 7:55/M
14 Tony Villarreal Farmington Hills M 2451 51 208 49:13 7:56/M
15 Ken Zal Livonia MI 2782 54 213 49:19 7:57/M
16 Dan Goering Northville MI 862 52 214 49:20 7:57/M
17 Jingming Yan Lasalle ONT 2595 53 219 49:22 7:58/M
18 Jeff Fidge Northville MI 722 54 237 49:43 8:01/M
19 Tom Nisbet Brighton MI 1740 50 267 50:18 8:07/M
20 Mike Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 1734 51 282 50:34 8:09/M
21 Brian Booms Canton MI 245 52 313 51:08 8:15/M
22 Nabil Jaafar Canton MI 1093 51 322 51:17 8:16/M
23 Elliot Lerner Beverly Hills MI 1374 50 331 51:25 8:18/M
24 John Ireland Rochester Hills MI 1090 53 335 51:31 8:19/M
25 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 1635 50 350 51:44 8:21/M
26 Ben Beale Northville MI 142 53 373 52:15 8:26/M
27 David Paquet Livonia MI 1797 50 374 52:18 8:26/M
28 Ken Baker Dexter MI 102 51 379 52:21 8:27/M
29 Charles Babich Lake Orion MI 89 50 388 52:29 8:28/M
30 Larry Beaudoin Livonia MI 3133 52 392 52:38 8:29/M
31 Steve Okonski Macomb Twp. MI 2677 53 393 52:39 8:30/M
32 Chris Ward Onondaga MI 2480 51 400 52:47 8:31/M
33 George Brown Livonia MI 296 50 446 53:31 8:38/M
34 Todd McWilliams Ann Arbor MI 1582 50 447 53:31 8:38/M
35 Daniel Moore Saline MI 1663 52 463 53:43 8:40/M
36 Christopher Sweeney Northville MI 2308 51 472 53:50 8:41/M
37 Jeff Baran West Bloomfield MI 111 51 514 54:18 8:45/M
38 Brian Marples Farmington Hills M 1488 50 525 54:28 8:47/M
39 Jim Zittel Waterford MI 2694 50 573 55:04 8:53/M
40 Jim McKinney Romulus MI 1567 53 582 55:14 8:55/M
41 William Uren Dexter MI 2409 50 589 55:19 8:55/M
42 Dwayne Trivax Commerce Twp. MI 2392 52 596 55:22 8:56/M
43 Ira Berkowitz West Bloomfield MI 199 52 614 55:40 8:59/M
44 David Bekker Holland MI 164 52 643 56:08 9:03/M
45 Matt Peterson Brighton MI 1855 50 659 56:16 9:05/M
46 Richard Latack Canton MI 1331 52 690 56:40 9:08/M
47 Fred Makled Shelby Twp. MI 2665 50 732 57:12 9:14/M
48 John Segedi Canton MI 2722 54 738 57:14 9:14/M
49 Dave Spivey Novi MI 2237 54 817 58:12 9:23/M
50 Jerry Rogers Clinton Twp. MI 2011 54 860 58:43 9:28/M
51 Karl Tebeau Shelby Twp. MI 2326 53 889 59:07 9:32/M
52 Tony Barra Northville MI 124 53 920 59:28 9:35/M
53 George Fomin South Lyon MI 759 50 1023 1:01:00 9:50/M
54 Ralf Siemens Novi MI 2169 51 1051 1:01:21 9:54/M
55 John Byrne Plymouth MI 2641 53 1107 1:02:07 10:01/M
56 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 318 50 1171 1:02:48 10:08/M
57 Mike Gomez Swartz Creek MI 870 53 1181 1:02:57 10:09/M
58 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 877 54 1210 1:03:20 10:13/M
59 William Lawton Plymouth MI 1343 53 1215 1:03:22 10:13/M
60 Allen Coleman Plymouth MI 428 53 1301 1:04:21 10:23/M
61 Gene Myers Canton MI 1706 53 1322 1:04:44 10:26/M
62 Rick Samassa Holly MI 2075 52 1323 1:04:44 10:26/M
63 John Steele Royal Oak MI 2251 51 1361 1:05:15 10:31/M
64 Jerry Huyghe Washington Twp. MI 1082 53 1435 1:06:18 10:42/M
65 Tony Mazzola Macomb Twp. MI 1530 50 1486 1:07:10 10:50/M
66 Rod Smith Brighton MI 2208 54 1607 1:08:32 11:03/M
67 Tom Kelly Canton MI 1196 54 1681 1:09:57 11:17/M
68 Steven La Haine Westland MI 1293 50 1702 1:10:14 11:20/M
69 Sam Ritter Ypsilant MI 1976 50 1776 1:11:44 11:34/M
70 Darryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 885 53 1830 1:12:24 11:41/M
71 Lynn Heumann Ann Arbor MI 1019 51 1863 1:12:57 11:46/M
72 Stan Stachowicz Macomb Twp. MI 2244 50 1917 1:14:18 11:59/M
73 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 2010 52 1927 1:14:32 12:01/M
74 Randall Schroeder White Lake MI 2118 52 1933 1:14:36 12:02/M
75 Michael Michaud Plymouth MI 1608 52 2055 1:17:29 12:30/M
76 Marty Chaffee Clarkston MI 388 53 2068 1:17:57 12:34/M
77 George Cline Clarkston MI 415 51 2343 1:30:03 14:31/M
78 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland MI 743 53 2365 1:31:45 14:48/M
79 Mike Furlong Redford MI 793 53 2418 1:36:26 15:33/M

Female 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Wanda Handlin Flushing MI 2630 56 119 46:47 7:33/M
2 Joan Mathews Maumee OH 1517 56 128 46:57 7:34/M
3 Maggie Hibler Ann Arbor MI 1022 58 275 50:26 8:08/M
4 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 2438 55 303 50:59 8:13/M
5 Wanda Gunderson Whitmore Lake MI 924 55 391 52:34 8:29/M
6 Marilyn Kales Orchard Lake MI 1157 55 617 55:42 8:59/M
7 Myrna Cox Novi MI 482 56 667 56:21 9:05/M
8 Melissa Crower Midland MI 503 57 701 56:47 9:10/M
9 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 184 55 704 56:53 9:10/M
10 Edie Brownell Charlotte MI 302 57 705 56:54 9:11/M
11 Debbie Wiley Howell MI 2526 57 723 57:05 9:12/M
12 Mary Marsha Bynd Plymouth MI 2712 58 742 57:18 9:15/M
13 Ann Forshee-Crane East Lansing MI 762 57 835 58:26 9:25/M
14 Esther Byler Albion MI 341 57 857 58:42 9:28/M
15 Maryann Chupa Wixom MI 401 58 870 58:51 9:30/M
16 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 709 57 943 59:43 9:38/M
17 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 1937 56 953 59:53 9:40/M
18 Angela Bedford Southfield MI 159 56 954 59:54 9:40/M
19 Martha Childs Troy MI 397 59 960 1:00:01 9:41/M
20 Cheryl Parrish Trenton MI 1812 55 1061 1:01:30 9:55/M
21 Bonnie Keenmon Livonia MI 1179 59 1082 1:01:44 9:57/M
22 Jeanne Howard Bad Axe MI 1057 59 1197 1:03:10 10:11/M
23 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 1393 59 1213 1:03:22 10:13/M
24 Dorit Silver West Bloomfield MI 2172 59 1244 1:03:40 10:16/M
25 Pauline Sparkes Tecumsch ONT 2229 58 1306 1:04:29 10:24/M
26 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 2225 58 1311 1:04:35 10:25/M
27 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 10 58 1312 1:04:36 10:25/M
28 Nancy Nychypor Howell MI 2662 57 1327 1:04:51 10:28/M
29 Margy Long Ann Arbor MI 1407 58 1386 1:05:34 10:35/M
30 Gail Berry Detroit MI 203 57 1408 1:05:51 10:37/M
31 Catherine Naimola Wyandotte MI 1710 56 1481 1:07:07 10:50/M
32 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 1474 55 1498 1:07:21 10:52/M
33 Cheri Dowdall Oakland MI 2708 56 1499 1:07:21 10:52/M
34 Karen Niese Nothwood OH 1736 57 1513 1:07:31 10:53/M
35 Sheryl Pomerance Saline MI 1891 58 1529 1:07:44 10:55/M
36 Tamara Pelish Ann Arbor MI 1840 58 1539 1:07:48 10:56/M
37 Jane Sanders White Lake MI 2083 57 1557 1:08:00 10:58/M
38 Kei Defillipi Sterling Heights M 562 58 1593 1:08:21 11:01/M
39 Lyn Lewis Grand Blanc MI 1381 55 1595 1:08:23 11:02/M
40 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 983 56 1601 1:08:27 11:02/M
41 Eve Flynn Birch Run MI 7 59 1657 1:09:18 11:11/M
42 Diane Gavron Wixom MI 825 55 1792 1:11:53 11:36/M
43 Nadine Eder Canton MI 652 59 1808 1:12:09 11:38/M
44 Jodell Wittenberg Clarkston MI 2557 58 1828 1:12:24 11:41/M
45 Joanne Lapalme Wooster OH 1323 56 1840 1:12:39 11:43/M
46 Laurie Craig Amherstburg MI 486 55 1843 1:12:40 11:43/M
47 Deborah Kassak Harrison Twp. MI 1170 58 1849 1:12:45 11:44/M
48 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 1218 57 1856 1:12:52 11:45/M
49 Lois Gallo-Krupa Whitmore Lake MI 806 57 1859 1:12:55 11:46/M
50 Pat Meeks Pinckney MI 1586 57 1874 1:13:07 11:48/M
51 Cindy Kollar Stockbridge MI 1249 59 1878 1:13:11 11:48/M
52 Veronica Kollar Homer MI 2631 55 1880 1:13:11 11:48/M
53 Stephanie Smith Novi MI 2210 59 1922 1:14:27 12:00/M
54 Alice Lemmer Grand Ledge MI 1371 56 1951 1:15:08 12:07/M
55 Cheree Scarantino Brighton MI 2098 55 2015 1:16:28 12:20/M
56 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 1691 58 2035 1:17:02 12:25/M
57 Marietta English Rochester Hills MI 682 56 2045 1:17:08 12:26/M
58 Nancy Johnston Shelby Twp. MI 1135 56 2056 1:17:29 12:30/M
59 Cheryl Celeskey Dearborn MI 385 55 2058 1:17:34 12:31/M
60 Earlene Hillman Davisburg MI 1027 56 2065 1:17:54 12:34/M
61 Deborah Rutherford Canton MI 2057 58 2112 1:19:07 12:46/M
62 Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 1863 58 2114 1:19:11 12:46/M
63 Sheryl Paul Canton MI 4906 57 2220 1:23:02 13:24/M
64 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 386 56 2241 1:24:14 13:35/M
65 Mary Becker Westland MI 157 56 2246 1:24:27 13:37/M
66 Jessica Lippman Chesterfield Twp. 1392 59 2248 1:24:29 13:38/M
67 Karen J Johnson Macomb Twp. MI 1129 58 2251 1:24:36 13:39/M
68 Susan McConnell Southgate MI 1546 57 2277 1:25:45 13:50/M
69 Maria Davison Troy MI 549 55 2296 1:26:49 14:00/M
70 Geri Bresnihan Farmington Hills M 274 55 2297 1:27:02 14:02/M
71 Vicki Burgess Forest ONT 321 59 2317 1:28:31 14:17/M
72 Ellie Cucco Walled Lake MI 508 56 2324 1:28:40 14:18/M
73 Karen Kaminski Riverview MI 2767 57 2403 1:34:53 15:18/M
74 Deborah Knight Detroit MI 1241 59 2421 1:36:41 15:36/M
75 Mary Ellen Katz Grass Lake MI 1173 58 2440 1:39:32 16:03/M
76 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 1876 57 2454 1:43:23 16:40/M
77 Carol Lewandowski Westland MI 1380 57 2457 1:43:45 16:44/M
78 Kelley Fulkerson Canton MI 790 56 2470 1:45:48 17:04/M
79 Julie Carson Livonia MI 369 58 2471 1:45:51 17:04/M
80 Jean Kane Garden City MI 1162 55 2512 2:09:31 20:53/M
81 Perna Brown New Boston MI 298 59 2514 2:17:14 22:08/M

Male 55 to 59



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marvin Guitar Harrison Twp. MI 923 56 71 45:11 7:17/M
2 David Prange Plymouth MI 1908 55 81 45:40 7:22/M
3 Ken Arble Canton MI 68 57 83 45:52 7:24/M
4 John Van Tiem Marysville MI 2423 56 171 48:09 7:46/M
5 Jay Cravens Rochester Hills MI 490 57 196 48:48 7:52/M
6 Ken Sova Canton MI 2646 56 200 48:54 7:53/M
7 George Goike Royal Oak MI 866 57 316 51:09 8:15/M
8 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 122 57 321 51:17 8:16/M
9 Michael Garbutt Livonia MI 812 56 337 51:33 8:19/M
10 David Moody Milan MI 1659 57 367 52:08 8:25/M
11 Blane Schmich Toledo OH 2110 57 412 53:04 8:34/M
12 Jim Benaglio Livonia MI 173 59 523 54:24 8:46/M
13 John Cooper Ypsilant MI 455 58 552 54:45 8:50/M
14 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 1538 55 571 55:04 8:53/M
15 Scott Rumely West Bloomfield MI 2049 56 575 55:07 8:53/M
16 David Wurster Bloomfield Hills M 2583 56 591 55:19 8:55/M
17 Michael Monroe Belleville MI 1658 57 615 55:41 8:59/M
18 Al Jensen Livonia MI 1113 55 620 55:44 8:59/M
19 Tony Handlin Flushing MI 478 57 630 55:56 9:01/M
20 John Gregory 2756 56 726 57:08 9:13/M
21 Mark Klinko Livonia MI 2785 58 761 57:35 9:17/M
22 Patrick Manning Saginaw MI 1471 58 880 58:59 9:31/M
23 Gerald Philo Dearborn MI 1864 59 897 59:11 9:33/M
24 Kevin Grow Northville MI 912 57 930 59:34 9:36/M
25 Paul Nash Birdingbury MI 1712 55 966 1:00:05 9:41/M
26 Fred Nemenski Novi MI 1724 58 1033 1:01:07 9:51/M
27 Donald Smith Sheridan MI 2198 58 1088 1:01:51 9:59/M
28 Ted Hou Commerce Twp. MI 1054 55 1142 1:02:35 10:06/M
29 Peter Lemmer Grand Ledge MI 1372 56 1255 1:03:44 10:17/M
30 Steve Belden West Bloomfield MI 2659 58 1325 1:04:46 10:27/M
31 Mark Layton Plymouth MI 1345 57 1372 1:05:22 10:33/M
32 Stephen Wyatt Waterford MI 2584 55 1452 1:06:33 10:44/M
33 Jeffrey Eder Canton MI 651 59 1505 1:07:27 10:53/M
34 Dan Sanders White Lake MI 2082 58 1558 1:08:00 10:58/M
35 Gary Marshall Farmington MI 1493 57 1600 1:08:27 11:02/M
36 Dale Kretunski Livonia MI 1273 57 1603 1:08:28 11:03/M
37 Bryan Feltner Harrison Twp. MI 714 56 1747 1:10:59 11:27/M
38 Steve Asvitt Troy MI 78 57 1778 1:11:45 11:34/M
39 John Johnston Shelby Twp. MI 1134 57 1903 1:13:47 11:54/M
40 Mark Yagerlener Ann Arbor MI 2588 58 1913 1:14:08 11:57/M
41 Blake Miller Detroit MI 1625 57 2031 1:16:51 12:24/M
42 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 2504 58 2048 1:17:15 12:28/M
43 Ben Paul Canton MI 1824 58 2221 1:23:03 13:24/M
44 George Spader Lambertville MI 2223 56 2264 1:24:58 13:42/M
45 Ken Spader Lincoln Park MI 2224 57 2265 1:25:02 13:43/M
46 Fred Schultz Novi MI 2125 55 2315 1:28:26 14:16/M
47 Mark Richison Swartz Creek MI 1972 55 2488 1:49:30 17:40/M

Female 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Terese Grondin Fenton MI 910 60 227 49:29 7:59/M
2 Maggy Zidar Pontiac MI 2622 63 749 57:23 9:15/M
3 Lynne Sell West Bloomfield MI 2140 60 766 57:38 9:18/M
4 Liz Perri Ann Arbor MI 1847 64 777 57:46 9:19/M
5 Diane Patton Belleville MI 1822 60 878 58:57 9:30/M
6 Mary Obrien South Lyon MI 1754 62 887 59:06 9:32/M
7 Debbie Brosch Canton MI 293 61 899 59:13 9:33/M
8 Nancy Mason Saline MI 1510 60 902 59:13 9:33/M
9 Archetta Smith Carleton MI 2196 60 965 1:00:04 9:41/M
10 Kathleen Sanchez Oxford MI 2080 60 969 1:00:12 9:43/M
11 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 2143 64 993 1:00:33 9:46/M
12 Marcia Mikula Warren MI 1622 62 1106 1:02:06 10:01/M
13 Gwen Ogletree Southfield MI 1762 62 1120 1:02:15 10:02/M
14 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe Farms 1449 63 1143 1:02:35 10:06/M
15 Mary Youtz Commerce Twp. MI 2602 62 1305 1:04:27 10:24/M
16 Debbie Kolacki Trenton MI 1248 60 1310 1:04:35 10:25/M
17 Carol Ewasuik Sarnia ONT 700 61 1411 1:05:52 10:37/M
18 Pat Brooks Ann Arbor MI 290 63 1448 1:06:29 10:43/M
19 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 2399 61 1495 1:07:20 10:52/M
20 Vallorie Battin South Lyon MI 138 60 1500 1:07:23 10:52/M
21 Linda Flues Munger MI 750 63 1635 1:09:00 11:08/M
22 Suzanne Hutto Flushing MI 1081 60 1673 1:09:42 11:15/M
23 Jackie Peek Davison MI 1834 62 1956 1:15:12 12:08/M
24 Barb MacHulis Alpena MI 1443 61 1969 1:15:36 12:12/M
25 Deb Rowe Wyandotte MI 2036 60 1983 1:15:56 12:15/M
26 Sonia Parent Allen Park MI 1801 60 2024 1:16:44 12:23/M
27 Linda Rowley River Junction MI 2039 63 2042 1:17:07 12:26/M
28 Linda Fiema Lincoln Park MI 725 61 2078 1:18:18 12:38/M
29 Paula Swanson Grand Rapids MI 2305 64 2276 1:25:40 13:49/M
30 Janis Denkins Flushing MI 585 62 2308 1:27:55 14:11/M
31 Denise Black Swartz Creek MI 218 60 2309 1:27:55 14:11/M
32 Deborah Owens Shelby Twp. MI 1783 60 2329 1:29:13 14:23/M
33 Mary Mudie West Bloomfield MI 1682 60 2400 1:34:51 15:18/M
34 Sandi Robinson Flat Rock MI 2041 60 2412 1:35:29 15:24/M
35 Nancy Hathaway Hartford MI 984 62 2449 1:42:30 16:32/M
36 Ann Marie Bernardi Plymouth MI 200 61 2459 1:43:46 16:44/M
37 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 930 62 2490 1:49:31 17:40/M

Male 60 to 64



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Tarkowski Northville MI 2320 60 19 41:15 6:39/M
2 Graham Astley Brighton MI 2663 60 55 44:06 7:07/M
3 Michael McGuire Westland MI 1564 60 102 46:19 7:28/M
4 Andrew Neuwirth Clinton Twp. MI 1726 62 184 48:29 7:49/M
5 Edward O'Reilly Maumee OH 1773 60 256 50:02 8:04/M
6 Earl English Rochester Hills MI 681 62 343 51:35 8:19/M
7 Steve Jochmans Northville MI 1122 62 435 53:21 8:36/M
8 Michael Daniels Keegan Harbor MI 526 62 444 53:29 8:38/M
9 Pierino Piccinato White Lake MI 1868 64 548 54:42 8:49/M
10 Kenneth Monash Saline MI 1655 63 551 54:44 8:50/M
11 Brian Walrath Spring Arbor MI 2475 62 553 54:47 8:50/M
12 James Palazzolo Fraser MI 2746 64 852 58:39 9:28/M
13 Stephen Antonucci Plymouth MI 64 62 914 59:23 9:35/M
14 Nelson Wietholter Allen Park MI 2720 62 940 59:41 9:38/M
15 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 1438 60 1096 1:02:01 10:00/M
16 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield Twp. 446 60 1236 1:03:35 10:15/M
17 Charles Faull Wixom MI 710 60 1318 1:04:40 10:26/M
18 Mike Ruggirello Fenton MI 2047 60 1492 1:07:19 10:51/M
19 Tim Ellis Commerce Twp. MI 671 60 1566 1:08:07 10:59/M
20 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 1167 64 1586 1:08:17 11:01/M
21 Dallas Cox Redford MI 477 63 1780 1:11:45 11:34/M
22 Sam MacHulis Alpena MI 1444 64 1968 1:15:36 12:12/M
23 Skip Swanson Grand Rapids MI 2306 63 2275 1:25:40 13:49/M
24 Fortune Vereen Ypsilant MI 2443 60 2283 1:26:22 13:56/M
25 John Kiley Roseville MI 1215 62 2294 1:26:47 14:00/M
26 Eric Peabody Shelby Twp. MI 1829 60 2330 1:29:13 14:23/M
27 Nicholas Augustine Northville MI 79 63 2376 1:32:47 14:58/M
28 Brunetta Davis Rochester Hills MI 540 62 2434 1:37:53 15:47/M
29 John Guzik Livonia MI 931 63 2489 1:49:30 17:40/M

Female 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth MI 701 65 925 59:32 9:36/M
2 Karen Hill Grosse Ile MI 1025 67 1621 1:08:48 11:06/M
3 Dianne Kerner Washington Twp. MI 1210 65 1659 1:09:26 11:12/M
4 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 1519 68 1888 1:13:22 11:50/M
5 Jan Durecki Almont MI 639 65 1945 1:15:00 12:06/M
6 Deanna Gillespie Flint MI 840 66 2086 1:18:27 12:39/M
7 Penny Howard Madison Heights MI 1059 65 2240 1:24:14 13:35/M
8 Patricia Davis Bloomfield Hills M 544 65 2401 1:34:51 15:18/M
9 Sue Dickie Northville MI 603 66 2464 1:45:01 16:56/M

Male 65 to 69



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Michael Biernatt Davison MI 211 66 180 48:21 7:48/M
2 Doug Gordon Rochester Hills MI 875 67 538 54:37 8:49/M
3 James Patton Belleville MI 1823 66 1053 1:01:22 9:54/M
4 Michael Albus Plymouth MI 30 67 1375 1:05:22 10:33/M
5 Robert Cohen Plymouth MI 423 68 1615 1:08:38 11:04/M
6 William McGahey Dearborn MI 2754 68 1716 1:10:26 11:22/M
7 Robert Hyde Canton MI 1083 65 2173 1:21:25 13:08/M
8 Daniel Rusecki Dearborn MI 2054 67 2411 1:35:25 15:23/M
9 Nelson Spiegel Lincoln Park MI 2235 65 2504 1:54:45 18:30/M

Female 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Judith Bean Bloomfield Hills M 145 72 1345 1:05:01 10:29/M
2 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 574 71 1683 1:09:58 11:17/M

Male 70 to 74



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Harlan W. Vanblaricum Dexter MI 2424 73 585 55:15 8:55/M
2 James L Braunreiter Livonia MI 269 72 1240 1:03:38 10:16/M
3 Al Robinson Flat Rock MI 1988 71 2413 1:35:38 15:25/M

Male 75 & up



Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Olsen Warren MI 1767 81 826 58:20 9:25/M



Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Alexa Rybicki Plymouth MI 6165 13 F 1 0-99 6:34 6:34/M
2 Jackson Campbell White Lake MI 6027 9 M 1 0-99 6:34 6:34/M
3 Tristan O'Sullivan Ypsilanti MI 6262 9 M 2 0-99 7:06 7:06/M
4 Logan Rose Marysville MI 6057 13 M 3 0-99 7:08 7:08/M
5 Chad Aigner Canton MI 6004 11 M 4 0-99 7:09 7:09/M
6 Lena Zielke Canton MI 6211 11 F 2 0-99 7:10 7:10/M
7 Ryan Nelson Farmington MI 6141 9 M 5 0-99 7:13 7:13/M
8 Evan Hughes Marysville MI 6096 14 M 6 0-99 7:15 7:15/M
9 Rylie Campbell White Lake MI 6028 11 F 3 0-99 7:23 7:23/M
10 Braeden McLaughlin Canton MI 6127 11 M 7 0-99 7:35 7:35/M
11 Owen O'Sullivan Pinckney MI 6261 8 M 8 0-99 7:36 7:36/M
12 Madison Cole Commerce Twp. MI 6038 11 F 4 0-99 7:51 7:51/M
13 Ian Kramp Allen Park MI 6256 7 M 9 0-99 7:52 7:52/M
14 Jay Patterson Holland MI 6152 10 M 10 0-99 7:55 7:55/M
15 Michael Patterson Holland MI 6153 40 M 11 0-99 7:55 7:55/M
16 Peyton Battistelli Canton MI 6010 8 F 5 0-99 7:57 7:57/M
17 Megan Pierce Farmington Hills M 6155 15 F 6 0-99 7:58 7:58/M
18 Evie Wittrock East Lansing MI 6209 8 F 7 0-99 8:09 8:09/M
19 Dylan Garon Sterling Heights M 6062 15 M 12 0-99 8:16 8:16/M
20 Chaz Eden Canton MI 6054 7 M 13 0-99 8:23 8:23/M
21 Luke Thelen Westphalia MI 6183 31 M 14 0-99 8:27 8:27/M
22 Noah Stockoski Commerce Twp. MI 6175 7 M 15 0-99 8:33 8:33/M
23 Hope Calati Royal Oak MI 6026 40 F 8 0-99 8:37 8:37/M
24 Savannah Pointe Livonia MI 6156 10 F 9 0-99 8:38 8:38/M
25 Ethan Potocki Northville MI 6158 11 M 16 0-99 8:40 8:40/M
26 Thomas Avey Livonia MI 6006 9 M 17 0-99 8:40 8:40/M
27 Jolie Vassel-Beasley Bloomfield Hills M 6192 12 F 10 0-99 8:44 8:44/M
28 Jack Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 6162 6 M 18 0-99 8:46 8:46/M
29 Nolan Thaxton Northville MI 6182 12 M 19 0-99 8:51 8:51/M
30 Madison McGraw Clarkston MI 6125 10 F 11 0-99 8:56 8:56/M
31 John Brickey Plymouth MI 6259 37 M 20 0-99 9:04 9:04/M
32 Jackson Brickey Plymouth MI 6260 7 M 21 0-99 9:04 9:04/M
33 Liz Bara Holland MI 6008 22 F 12 0-99 9:09 9:09/M
34 Avery Thaxton Northville MI 6181 10 F 13 0-99 9:10 9:10/M
35 Linnea O'Rourke Farmington Hills M 6257 12 F 14 0-99 9:13 9:13/M
36 Alison Rybicki Plymouth MI 6166 12 F 15 0-99 9:13 9:13/M
37 Colby Dramp Allen Park MI 6255 6 M 22 0-99 9:16 9:16/M
38 Logan Compton Canton MI 6039 9 M 23 0-99 9:17 9:17/M
39 Braden Dimarco Northville MI 6047 8 M 24 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
40 Logan Maynard Northville MI 6124 8 M 25 0-99 9:19 9:19/M
41 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills M 6154 45 F 16 0-99 9:21 9:21/M
42 Sam Meyers Rochester Hills MI 6129 5 M 26 0-99 9:24 9:24/M
43 Raymond Morris Livonia MI 6135 6 M 27 0-99 9:26 9:26/M
44 Samatha Morris Livonia MI 6136 9 F 17 0-99 9:26 9:26/M
45 Aaron Rybicki Plymouth MI 6164 8 M 28 0-99 9:27 9:27/M
46 Ryan Ricard Canton MI 6215 7 M 29 0-99 9:37 9:37/M
47 Hannah Nelson Farmington MI 6140 14 F 18 0-99 9:43 9:43/M
48 Isabelle Krause Commerce Twp. MI 6108 7 F 19 0-99 9:46 9:46/M
49 Madeline Hanselman Livonia MI 6085 8 F 20 0-99 9:47 9:47/M
50 Melissa Overfield Canton MI 6148 37 F 21 0-99 9:47 9:47/M
51 Beau Lerner Beverly Hills MI 6115 12 M 30 0-99 9:49 9:49/M
52 Lillian Wagner Dearborn MI 6194 13 F 22 0-99 9:51 9:51/M
53 Briz Cherrin Ferndale MI 6270 9 F 23 0-99 9:53 9:53/M
54 Barbara Eden Canton MI 6053 39 F 24 0-99 9:55 9:55/M
55 Davin Cherrin Huntington Woods M 6271 40 M 31 0-99 9:55 9:55/M
56 Luke Stockoski Commerce Twp. MI 6174 9 M 32 0-99 9:57 9:57/M
57 Isabella Abraham Canton MI 6001 9 F 25 0-99 10:02 10:02/M
58 Eric Beasley Bloomfield Hills M 6011 47 M 33 0-99 10:04 10:04/M
59 Landon Wissink Saline MI 6208 8 M 34 0-99 10:07 10:07/M
60 Elizabeth Ankrapp Royal Oak MI 6005 11 F 26 0-99 10:21 10:21/M
61 Robert Pandolfi Ann Arbor MI 6151 6 M 36 0-99 10:25 10:25/M
62 Pete Pandolfi Ann Arbor MI 6150 47 M 35 0-99 10:25 10:25/M
63 Daniel Cook Westland MI 6042 34 M 37 0-99 10:28 10:28/M
64 Benjamin Cook Westland MI 6041 6 M 38 0-99 10:29 10:29/M
65 Tammy Charron Commerce Twp. MI 6033 37 F 27 0-99 10:30 10:30/M
66 Alex De Angelis Plymouth MI 6258 10 M 39 0-99 10:33 10:33/M
67 Kayleigh Belanger Plymouth MI 6014 12 F 28 0-99 10:36 10:36/M
68 Elizabeth Hoy Farmington Hills M 6093 9 F 29 0-99 10:36 10:36/M
69 Robert Hoy Farmington Hills M 6094 47 M 40 0-99 10:36 10:36/M
70 Jackson Hall Washington Twp. MI 6081 10 M 41 0-99 10:38 10:38/M
71 Tony Haupt Northville MI 6087 7 M 42 0-99 10:42 10:42/M
72 Bree Miller Washington Twp. MI 6130 8 F 30 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
73 Bennett Hall Washington Twp. MI 6078 8 M 43 0-99 10:44 10:44/M
74 David Miller Washington Twp. MI 6131 55 M 44 0-99 10:45 10:45/M
75 John Hall Washington Twp. MI 6082 44 M 45 0-99 10:47 10:47/M
76 Katie Leonard Macomb Twp. MI 6113 29 F 31 0-99 10:52 10:52/M
77 James Vezina Marysville MI 6193 45 M 46 0-99 10:55 10:55/M
78 Jace Ellison Onsted MI 6055 6 M 47 0-99 10:57 10:57/M
79 Jennifer Abraham Canton MI 6002 39 F 32 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
80 Olivia Abraham Canton MI 6003 6 F 33 0-99 10:59 10:59/M
81 Tyler Johnson Brighton MI 6098 7 M 48 0-99 11:04 11:04/M
82 Karen Bonadeo Livonia MI 6023 34 F 34 0-99 11:16 11:16/M
83 Katie Lee Livonia MI 6112 23 F 35 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
84 Rachel Gilley Livonia MI 6069 19 F 36 0-99 11:25 11:25/M
85 Karen Godlewski Livonia MI 6072 58 F 37 0-99 11:28 11:28/M
86 Carol Mousigian Ann Arbor MI 6137 57 F 38 0-99 11:29 11:29/M
87 Judy Nesmith Northville MI 6146 54 F 39 0-99 11:29 11:29/M
88 Neron Nesmith Northville MI 6147 57 M 49 0-99 11:29 11:29/M
89 Jacqueline Marquardt Northville MI 6119 9 F 40 0-99 11:33 11:33/M
90 Karen Wissink Saline MI 6207 36 F 41 0-99 11:35 11:35/M
91 Rachel Ginopolis New Hudson MI 6071 37 F 42 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
92 Katie Ginopolis New Hudson MI 6070 8 F 43 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
93 Sara Deal Livonia MI 6268 36 F 44 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
94 Rachel Gaudreau Rochester Hills MI 6065 8 F 45 0-99 11:42 11:42/M
95 Ian McAvoy Plymouth MI 6217 9 M 50 0-99 11:42 11:42/M
96 Alex Boerner Canton MI 6021 9 M 51 0-99 11:43 11:43/M
97 Alison Gaudreau Rochester Hills MI 6064 38 F 46 0-99 11:46 11:46/M
98 Jillian Laney Canton MI 6110 6 F 47 0-99 11:50 11:50/M
99 Amber Strable South Lyon MI 6176 17 F 48 0-99 11:54 11:54/M
100 Mia Gilbert Ypsilant MI 6068 9 F 49 0-99 11:56 11:56/M
101 Grant Hamilton Milford MI 6083 7 M 52 0-99 12:11 12:11/M
102 Emma Sutton Ann Arbor MI 6180 9 F 50 0-99 12:12 12:12/M
103 Katie Cole Commerce Twp. MI 6037 8 F 51 0-99 12:12 12:12/M
104 Alli Sutton Ann Arbor MI 6178 9 F 52 0-99 12:13 12:13/M
105 Tamara Afetian Livonia MI 6214 52 F 53 0-99 12:17 12:17/M
106 Becky Sutton Ann Arbor MI 6179 35 F 54 0-99 12:19 12:19/M
107 Angela Belanger Plymouth MI 6012 9 F 55 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
108 Brenda Belanger Plymouth MI 6013 45 F 56 0-99 12:21 12:21/M
109 Nathan Moore Commerce Twp. MI 6133 8 M 53 0-99 12:21 12:21/M
110 Sara Haupt Northville MI 6086 10 F 57 0-99 12:25 12:25/M
111 Isabella Hall Washington Twp. MI 6080 6 F 58 0-99 12:26 12:26/M
112 Emily Hall Washington Twp. MI 6079 35 F 59 0-99 12:28 12:28/M
113 Rhys Bellanti Howell MI 6019 6 M 54 0-99 12:32 12:32/M
114 Onnalise Bellanti Howell MI 6018 4 F 60 0-99 12:32 12:32/M
115 Jason Bellanti Howell MI 6016 30 M 55 0-99 12:32 12:32/M
116 Jacob Brown Livonia MI 6025 8 M 56 0-99 12:39 12:39/M
117 Arianna Treglia Chelesa MI 6188 8 F 61 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
118 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilant MI 6111 44 F 62 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
119 Mackenzie Compton Canton MI 6040 10 F 63 0-99 12:49 12:49/M
120 Liam Kilpatrick Troy MI 6102 8 M 57 0-99 12:52 12:52/M
121 Anne Zielke Canton MI 6210 40 F 64 0-99 12:52 12:52/M
122 Philomena Deptula Plymouth MI 6046 60 F 65 0-99 12:55 12:55/M
123 Theodore Jones Shelby Twp. MI 6100 9 M 58 0-99 12:55 12:55/M
124 Heidi Jones Shelby Twp. MI 6099 39 F 66 0-99 12:56 12:56/M
125 William Strable South Lyon MI 6177 44 M 59 0-99 13:05 13:05/M
126 Dawn Vassel Bloomfield Hills M 6191 45 F 67 0-99 13:09 13:09/M
127 Elana Berlin Southfield MI 6020 41 F 68 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
128 Julie Boerner Canton MI 6022 42 F 69 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
129 Amanda Gambino Troy MI 6061 36 F 70 0-99 13:21 13:21/M
130 Lucius Kilpatrick Troy MI 6103 6 M 60 0-99 13:21 13:21/M
131 George Nequist Waterford MI 6142 4 M 61 0-99 13:37 13:37/M
132 Linda Moore Walled Lake MI 6272 0 F 71 0-99 13:46 13:46/M
133 Bruna Kieffer Chelesa MI 6101 74 F 72 0-99 13:48 13:48/M
134 Tim Golobic Farmington Hills M 6074 42 M 62 0-99 13:49 13:49/M
135 Samantha Golobic Farmington Hills M 6073 8 F 73 0-99 13:49 13:49/M
136 Drew Burrell Westland MI 6267 14 M 63 0-99 13:52 13:52/M
137 Paula Merrelli Sterling Heights M 6128 50 F 74 0-99 13:56 13:56/M
138 Micah Belanger Plymouth MI 6015 9 F 75 0-99 13:59 13:59/M
139 Olivia Mueller Plymouth MI 6138 12 F 76 0-99 13:59 13:59/M
140 Lynne Cherry Clinton Twp. MI 6034 46 F 77 0-99 14:01 14:01/M
141 Lucien Gerber Plymouth MI 6067 4 M 64 0-99 14:08 14:08/M
142 Andrea Gerber Plymouth MI 6066 33 F 78 0-99 14:12 14:12/M
143 Francine Wise Farmington Hills M 6206 55 F 80 0-99 14:16 14:16/M
144 Ashlee Frankford West Bloomfield MI 6059 6 F 79 0-99 14:16 14:16/M
145 Richelle Frankford West Bloomfield MI 6060 35 F 81 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
146 Tommy Potocki Northville MI 6159 6 M 65 0-99 14:22 14:22/M
147 Ellie Potocki Northville MI 6157 41 F 82 0-99 14:23 14:23/M
148 Terrence Mack Berkley MI 6118 55 M 66 0-99 14:26 14:26/M
149 Maddie Ciarrocchi Plymouth MI 6036 4 F 83 0-99 14:38 14:38/M
150 Ava Carty Plymouth MI 6029 7 F 84 0-99 14:38 14:38/M
151 Kellie Carty Plymouth MI 6030 34 F 85 0-99 14:40 14:40/M
152 Jody Gurczynski Plymouth MI 6076 57 F 86 0-99 14:40 14:40/M
153 Scott Carty Plymouth MI 6031 33 M 67 0-99 14:42 14:42/M
154 Joshua Dixom South Lyon MI 6048 13 M 68 0-99 14:47 14:47/M
155 Devin Henderson Ann Arbor MI 6090 19 M 69 0-99 15:12 15:12/M
156 Terrick Thomas Ann Arbor MI 6185 12 M 70 0-99 15:15 15:15/M
157 Max Nequist Waterford MI 6145 10 M 71 0-99 15:39 15:39/M
158 Mallory Cummings Macomb Twp. MI 6045 5 F 87 0-99 15:44 15:44/M
159 Cory Wholehan Commerce Twp. MI 6201 29 F 88 0-99 15:46 15:46/M
160 Debbie Bozeman Rochester Hills MI 6024 50 F 89 0-99 15:53 15:53/M
161 Stacey D. Hoover Plymouth MI 6091 42 F 90 0-99 15:57 15:57/M
162 Steve Hoover Plymouth MI 6092 46 M 72 0-99 15:57 15:57/M
163 Keri Nequist Waterford MI 6143 41 F 91 0-99 16:00 16:00/M
164 Pamela Mack Berkley MI 6117 56 F 92 0-99 16:03 16:03/M
165 Patrick Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 6163 37 M 73 0-99 16:13 16:13/M
166 Claudia Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 6161 3 F 93 0-99 16:13 16:13/M
167 Susan Lepri Novi MI 6114 35 F 94 0-99 16:20 16:20/M
168 Isabella Stansell Livonia MI 6171 7 F 95 0-99 16:22 16:22/M
169 Chandler Williams Sterling Heights M 6203 7 M 74 0-99 16:32 16:32/M
170 Michelle Williams Sterling Heights M 6205 36 F 96 0-99 16:32 16:32/M
171 Mike Stansell Livonia MI 6172 38 M 75 0-99 16:40 16:40/M
172 Gabriel Weichel Ypsilant MI 6196 4 M 76 0-99 16:59 16:59/M
173 Chris Arms Farmington Hills M 6213 42 M 77 0-99 17:11 17:11/M
174 Darla Granger Farmington Hills M 6075 51 F 97 0-99 17:11 17:11/M
175 Sarah Weichel Ypsilant MI 6197 43 F 98 0-99 17:18 17:18/M
176 Lindsay Naumann New Hudson MI 6139 25 F 99 0-99 17:36 17:36/M
177 Robin Morgan New Hudson MI 6134 54 F 100 0-99 17:37 17:37/M
178 Shelley Garon Sterling Heights M 6063 51 F 101 0-99 17:41 17:41/M
179 Isabelle Mason Commerce Twp. MI 6120 8 F 102 0-99 17:47 17:47/M
180 Jessica Cummings Howell MI 6044 13 F 103 0-99 17:58 17:58/M
181 Hannah Cummings Howell MI 6043 6 F 104 0-99 17:59 17:59/M
182 Mary Halewicz Canton MI 6077 56 F 105 0-99 18:20 18:20/M
183 Luke Nequist Waterford MI 6144 8 M 78 0-99 18:24 18:24/M
184 Herb Thomas Ann Arbor MI 6184 38 M 79 0-99 18:26 18:26/M
185 Trae Thomas Ann Arbor MI 6186 14 M 80 0-99 18:26 18:26/M
186 Liv Bellanti Howell MI 6017 29 F 106 0-99 19:17 19:17/M
187 Patricia Tysver Fenton MI 6189 64 F 107 0-99 19:17 19:17/M
188 John Hamilton Milford MI 6084 43 M 81 0-99 19:20 19:20/M
189 Diana Matthews Westland MI 6123 38 F 108 0-99 19:28 19:28/M
190 Kathy Barnum Northville MI 6009 61 F 109 0-99 19:51 19:51/M
191 Sharon Knapp Livonia MI 6105 67 F 110 0-99 19:51 19:51/M
192 Susan Kusnir Livonia MI 6109 65 F 111 0-99 19:52 19:52/M
193 Mary Anne Churan Livonia MI 6035 65 F 112 0-99 19:52 19:52/M
194 Alicia King Ann Arbor MI 6104 33 F 113 0-99 20:25 20:25/M
195 Tom Zempel Ann Arbor MI 6218 72 M 82 0-99 20:26 20:26/M
196 Cameron Williams Sterling Heights M 6202 8 M 83 0-99 20:30 20:30/M
197 Jan Williams Novi MI 6204 57 F 114 0-99 20:30 20:30/M
198 Mason Dunn Livonia MI 6051 5 M 84 0-99 20:52 20:52/M
199 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 6050 28 F 115 0-99 20:54 20:54/M
200 Logan Van Riper Novi MI 6190 18 F 116 0-99 27:33 27:33/M
201 Richard Koscielny West Bloomfield MI 6107 47 M 85 0-99 28:24 28:24/M
202 Kaya Koscielny West Bloomfield MI 6106 22 F 117 0-99 28:24 28:24/M
203 Liam Mitchell Novi MI 6132 17 M 86 0-99 28:52 28:52/M
204 Mark Middaugh Mason MI 6269 48 M 87 0-99 34:46 34:46/M
205 Emily Dixon Novi MI 6049 32 F 118 0-99 40:41 40:41/M

Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management