2013 Post a PR - Last Chance Meet

back to results

Oct. 30, 2013

2013 Post a PR - Last Chance Meet
Huron Meadows Metropark
Brighton, MI
Provided by Michigan Milesplit

                                     
RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michael Newton, Michigan MileSplit

Post a PR - Last Chance Meet - 2013-10-30
Huron Meadows Metropark, Brighton, MI

Open Boys 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Cooper Bellinson 10 Bloomfield Hills 16:45.4 1
2 Chaz Jeffress 10 Salem 16:56.1 2
3 Conor Donnelly 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 16:56.9 3
4 Alex McLaren 10 Detroit Catholic Cen 17:04.2 4
5 Ryan McClelland 10 Bloomfield Hills 17:04.6 5
6 Michael Barton 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:06.2 6
7 Will Jibson 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:09.0 7
8 Dillion Kesto 12 Highland Milford 17:12.9 8
9 Tom Anderson 11 Hartland 17:15.5 9
10 Sam Lanker Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:17.4 10
11 Donovan Drouillard 12 Salem 17:18.2 11
12 Joey Russell 10 Birmingham Seaholm 17:20.5 12
13 Noah Engerer 11 Salem 17:22.0 13
14 Jackson Prepolec 12 Bloomfield Hills 17:23.1 14
15 Abe Rycus 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 17:23.9 15
16 Nick Bellinson 9 Bloomfield Hills 17:24.6 16
17 Trevor Learmont 11 White Lake Lakeland 17:25.8 17
18 Jason Rogers 11 Salem 17:26.6 18
19 Grant Hamilton 12 Hartland 17:27.0 19
20 Russell Ladd 12 Birmingham Seaholm 17:27.3 20
21 Brendan McCann 12 Salem 17:32.0 21
22 Connor Dudas 12 White Lake Lakeland 17:32.7 22
23 Grant Hawes 12 Highland Milford 17:33.4 23
24 Jack Walton 12 Birmingham Seaholm 17:36.0 24
25 Nick Gapp 11 Highland Milford 17:37.7 25
26 Josh Christensen 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:38.1 26
27 Scott Lieberman 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:39.3 27
28 Max Threlkeld 10 Bloomfield Hills 17:41.0 28
29 Hunter Steed 12 Birmingham Seaholm 17:42.4 29
30 Matthew Auvenshine 12 Hartland 17:43.3 30
31 Collin Thompson 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 17:44.2 31
32 Jack Eck 10 Linden 17:48.9 32
33 Matt Lepper 9 Livonia Franklin 17:49.7 33
34 Griffin Whybra 12 Highland Milford 17:50.4 34
35 Michael Stando 12 Highland Milford 17:51.0 35
36 Jacob Broman 10 White Lake Lakeland 17:53.8 36
37 Stone Mathers 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 17:54.9 37
38 John Vaughan 12 Ann Arbor Huron 17:55.4 38
39 Keith Chakeras 12 Highland Milford 17:55.8 39
40 Steven Katofiasc 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 17:56.6 40
41 Josh Sackleh 12 White Lake Lakeland 17:56.9 41
42 Miles Caine 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 17:57.7 42
43 Andy Bennett 11 Linden 17:58.7 43
44 Kevin Allen 12 Bloomfield Hills 17:59.0 44
45 Mitchell Smith 10 Hartland 17:59.7 45
46 Matt Hense 9 Hartland 17:60.0 46
47 Jon Gietek 9 Hartland 18:00.4 47
48 Nathan McCall 11 Livonia Franklin 18:01.0 48
49 Peter Sonnega 11 Salem 18:03.2 49
50 Michael Guscar 11 Highland Milford 18:03.5 50
51 Luke Wallace 9 Birmingham Seaholm 18:05.7 51
52 Mike Kemeny 11 Bloomfield Hills 18:06.1 52
53 Chase Morse 10 Linden 18:06.7 53
54 Jacob Forgacs 11 Livonia Franklin 18:07.1 54
55 Adam Gaboury 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:07.6 55
56 Ben Zalupski 10 White Lake Lakeland 18:08.0 56
57 Joe Riggs 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:08.5 57
58 Alex Kroll 9 Salem 18:08.7 58
59 Michael Trease 11 Birmingham Seaholm 18:09.3 59
60 Steven Domagalski 12 Holly 18:09.5 60
61 Bryce McClelland 12 Bloomfield Hills 18:09.8 --
62 Gage Wheeler 11 Livonia Franklin 18:10.5 61
63 Michael Palazzolo 12 Highland Milford 18:11.1 --
64 James Wickman 9 Hartland 18:11.7 62
65 Zach Bowling 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 18:12.6 63
66 Maurice Letourneau 9 Hartland 18:13.7 --
67 Kevin Stoutjesdyk 12 Linden 18:13.9 64
68 Trent Schrader 9 Linden 18:14.3 65
69 Patrick Casey 11 Salem 18:14.5 --
70 Angelo Bunker 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:15.1 66
71 Brandon Stout 11 White Lake Lakeland 18:15.6 67
72 Eric Solarz 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 18:15.9 68
73 Ben Williams 9 Birmingham Seaholm 18:16.2 69
74 David Seago 9 Birmingham Seaholm 18:16.4 --
75 Nicholas Angerman 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:16.8 70
76 Zachary Wright 11 White Lake Lakeland 18:17.5 71
77 Zachary Reynolds 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:18.8 72
78 Finnley MacKillop 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:19.2 --
79 Zach Racine 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 18:22.5 73
80 Alex Crump 11 Birmingham Seaholm 18:23.4 --
81 Sean McGowan 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 18:23.7 74
82 Jeremy Tervo 10 Hartland 18:24.2 --
83 Ben Stevens 11 Holly 18:24.5 75
84 Jordan Garcia 12 Bloomfield Hills 18:28.0 --
85 Drew Yaekle 12 Salem 18:30.5 --
86 Zach Zerwick 10 Holly 18:32.3 76
87 Nabil Ahmed 11 Salem 18:33.4 --
88 Jacob Kubinski 10 Salem 18:35.8 --
89 Griffin Skaff 10 Salem 18:36.6 --
90 Casey Board 12 Birmingham Seaholm 18:38.0 --
91 Jay Siberski 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 18:38.8 --
92 Jimmy Nachtigal 9 Linden 18:39.3 77
93 Max Carey 9 White Lake Lakeland 18:39.6 --
94 Kyle Perelli 11 Livonia Franklin 18:40.2 78
95 Karl Straus 9 White Lake Lakeland 18:40.6 --
96 Harry Barrmorris 12 Ann Arbor Huron 18:41.2 79
97 Will Threlkeld 9 Bloomfield Hills 18:41.5 --
98 Ian Fulton 11 White Lake Lakeland 18:42.6 --
99 Tristan Edwards 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:43.3 80
100 Robert Koerner 10 Bloomfield Hills 18:44.1 --
101 Zack Werth 9 White Lake Lakeland 18:44.4 --
102 Kyle Petronio 9 Hartland 18:44.7 --
103 Justin Sanders Pinckney-Pathfinder 18:45.2 81
104 Connor Raines 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 18:45.6 82
105 Jacob Thomas 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 18:46.6 83
106 Jack VanHouten 12 Hartland 18:47.9 --
107 Mike Belliston 12 Highland Milford 18:48.8 --
108 Andrew Hiyama 11 Ann Arbor Huron 18:49.3 84
109 Tyler Dew 9 Salem 18:49.6 --
110 Sam Vestaguard 9 Hartland 18:50.0 --
111 Will Jackson 11 Hartland 18:50.3 --
112 James Oh 12 Ann Arbor Pioneer 18:50.9 --
113 David Amburn 12 White Lake Lakeland 18:51.2 --
114 Paul Vander 11 Salem 18:53.2 --
115 Brendan Genaw 11 Salem 18:53.9 --
116 Mohammad Shaikh 11 Ann Arbor Huron 18:54.1 85
117 Austin Dudas 11 White Lake Lakeland 18:54.8 --
118 Allen Chang 11 Ann Arbor Huron 18:56.7 86
119 John Garber 9 Holly 18:58.7 87
120 Isaac Nixon 9 Holly 18:59.3 88
121 Jared Zella 10 Salem 18:60.0 --
122 Thomas Paul 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:00.2 --
123 Josh Deighton 11 Linden 19:00.6 89
124 Blake McComas 11 White Lake Lakeland 19:01.0 --
125 Nathan Heffner 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:03.9 90
126 Dominic Wainwright 9 Hartland 19:04.4 --
127 Jonathan Quecke 10 Livonia Franklin 19:05.4 91
128 Vincent Roncoli 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:07.0 92
129 Robert Cardwell 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:07.3 93
130 Andrew Medd 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:08.1 --
131 Jahir Alvarez 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:09.1 --
132 Brett Hamilton 9 Hartland 19:09.6 --
133 Jason Basanese 12 Salem 19:09.9 --
134 Austin Nicholson 11 Holly 19:10.4 94
135 Aaron Brooks 10 Birmingham Seaholm 19:11.2 --
136 Marlon Hengtgen 12 Livonia Franklin 19:11.6 95
137 Jason Bartholomew 10 Hartland 19:12.3 --
138 Matthew Kurt 12 Salem 19:12.9 --
139 Nick Cobb 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 19:14.0 --
140 Jekovan Tinsley 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:16.0 96
141 Robert Goldstein 11 Bloomfield Hills 19:16.5 --
142 Alex Kim 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:18.9 --
143 Ezra Schwarzbaum 10 Bloomfield Hills 19:20.0 --
144 Ryan Stanek 10 Farmington 19:20.6 --
145 Alex Lindsay 9 Salem 19:21.5 --
146 Sean Kelly 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 19:23.5 --
147 Jack Needham 11 Linden 19:24.0 --
148 Did Not Wear Bib White Lake Lakeland 19:24.3 --
149 Jack Elliott 11 Linden 19:24.6 --
150 Jacob Eichner 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:24.9 --
151 Connor Brooks 10 Linden 19:25.2 --
152 Spencer Torok 11 Salem 19:26.2 --
153 Brendan Huehn 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:27.8 --
154 Brian Gomez 9 Livonia Franklin 19:28.3 --
155 Emilio Gomez 9 Holly 19:28.6 97
156 Russell Sharpe 12 Salem 19:30.1 --
157 Noe Barrell 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:30.4 --
158 Matt Rasak 12 Farmington 19:30.6 --
159 Nick Duley 9 Holly 19:32.0 --
160 William Yang 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:32.4 --
161 Trevor Hall 10 Linden 19:34.4 --
162 Connor Meehan Saline 19:35.2 --
163 Madhav Goli 11 Salem 19:35.4 --
164 Alex Lay 10 Linden 19:35.8 --
165 Reagan Wardie 10 Christian Leadership 19:36.1 98
166 Mitchell Loeffler 11 Birmingham Seaholm 19:36.4 --
167 Luke Moore 9 White Lake Lakeland 19:37.4 --
168 Michael Ponkey 9 Holly 19:38.2 --
169 Stuart McNutt 10 Birmingham Seaholm 19:38.6 --
170 Ismail Siddiqui 12 Bloomfield Hills 19:39.0 --
171 Matthew Pochowicz 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 19:40.9 --
172 Drew Nelson 10 Christian Leadership 19:43.8 99
173 Alex Perelli 12 Livonia Franklin 19:44.1 --
174 Matthew Dadamio 9 Birmingham Seaholm 19:45.6 --
175 Brian Cong 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:47.6 --
176 Ben Kaufman 9 Bloomfield Hills 19:50.0 --
177 Alec Greene 10 Hartland 19:50.5 --
178 Joel Hyder 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 19:50.7 100
179 Cooper Klein-Kassab 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 19:51.7 --
180 Peter Bushaw 9 Salem 19:52.5 --
181 Michael Lundwall 9 Hartland 19:52.8 --
182 Paul Steiger 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 19:53.0 --
183 Ben Worth 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 19:53.8 --
184 Adam Marcero 10 Salem 19:55.4 --
185 Luke Fox 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 19:56.2 --
186 Seth Schrader 9 Linden 19:57.4 --
187 Dylan Foss 10 Holly 19:58.1 --
188 Jacob Sorscher 9 Ann Arbor Huron 19:59.4 --
189 Ryan Yang 10 Ann Arbor Huron 19:59.6 --
190 Chris Brower 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:01.8 101
191 Austin Harless 9 Holly 20:02.7 --
192 Zachary Monte 9 Hartland 20:04.2 --
193 Jacob Faunce 10 Hartland 20:04.8 --
194 Andy Cowdery 9 Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.5 --
195 Fred Wallevand 9 Holly 20:08.3 --
196 Ben Phillips 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 20:08.7 --
197 Charlie Cowdery 9 Birmingham Seaholm 20:09.1 --
198 Brendan Teodorescu 11 Salem 20:09.9 --
199 Cody Zowada 9 White Lake Lakeland 20:10.2 --
200 James McGinnis 11 Holly 20:10.5 --
201 Davis Day 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 20:12.2 --
202 Alex Krear 9 Bloomfield Hills 20:12.4 --
203 Michael Kunz 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:12.6 --
204 Akash Patel 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:14.8 --
205 William Lu 11 Salem 20:15.2 --
206 william Haig 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:16.6 --
207 Noah Sherbin 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:17.4 --
208 Trevor Danowski 12 Highland Milford 20:18.0 --
209 Maxwell Waters 9 Hartland 20:18.3 --
210 Santino Mattioli 12 Hartland 20:18.5 --
211 Sabir Islam 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:20.3 --
212 Devin Weeks 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:21.2 --
213 Young Lee 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:22.1 --
214 Nathan Zorney 12 Salem 20:24.1 --
215 Michael Higgins 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 20:25.4 --
216 Daniel Bordener 11 Bloomfield Hills 20:25.9 --
217 Blake Jordan 9 Hartland 20:26.2 --
218 Mitchell Walker 11 Hartland 20:28.0 --
219 Francis Mina 12 Livonia Franklin 20:29.0 --
220 Tyrin Johnson 9 Salem 20:31.0 --
221 Toby Valentino 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:32.9 --
222 Spencer Doyle 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 20:33.6 --
223 Jack Liu 9 Ann Arbor Pioneer 20:34.2 --
224 Justin Kim 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:35.2 --
225 John Moraitis 11 Hartland 20:38.6 --
226 Damon Plasencia 12 Livonia Franklin 20:39.0 --
227 Ryan Doyle 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 20:39.9 --
228 Brennan Schilling 11 Detroit Catholic Cen 20:40.3 --
229 Alex Kaumeheiwa 12 Hartland 20:40.6 --
230 Mark Siminski 12 Kensington Woods 20:40.9 --
231 Trevor Woods 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:43.4 --
232 Hunter Burin 11 Salem 20:44.1 --
233 Jack Schumaker 9 Birmingham Seaholm 20:47.4 --
234 Kai Schiefer 10 Farmington 20:48.4 --
235 Justin Reinhart 9 White Lake Lakeland 20:50.3 --
236 Tong Liu 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:51.5 --
237 Aidan Boterenbrood 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 20:52.0 --
238 Brandon Sproule 10 Linden 20:52.7 --
239 Matt Murphy 11 Hartland 20:54.8 --
240 Patrick Mucci 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:56.2 --
241 Dominic Valentino 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:04.0 --
242 Douglas Lesperance 11 Holly 21:04.7 --
243 Patrick O'Brien 11 Birmingham Seaholm 21:08.7 --
244 Brian Amburn 11 White Lake Lakeland 21:10.4 --
245 Colin Weinert 10 Birmingham Seaholm 21:18.0 --
246 Max Cornelier 9 White Lake Lakeland 21:18.5 --
247 Jay Cotter 9 White Lake Lakeland 21:20.2 --
248 Shreeman Nimmagadda 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:22.1 --
249 Luke Wellman 11 Salem 21:24.6 --
250 Michael Robeson 9 Salem 21:28.0 --
251 Matthew Szerlag 10 Hartland 21:28.9 --
252 Caleb Otto 9 Christian Leadership 21:29.6 102
253 Lake Majestic 11 Bloomfield Hills 21:30.9 --
254 Marquise Kirkpatrick Detroit Allen 21:31.7 103
255 Kohsuke Tashiro 11 Birmingham Seaholm 21:32.8 --
256 Sam Henke 11 Ann Arbor Pioneer 21:33.5 --
257 Jonah Kaveh 12 Ann Arbor Huron 21:35.7 --
258 Santiago Garcia-Lopez 10 Livonia Franklin 21:37.0 --
259 Alexander Walsh 9 Christian Leadership 21:38.7 104
260 Ryan MacArthur 10 Christian Leadership 21:39.0 105
261 Mark Rasak 11 Farmington 21:39.3 --
262 Mark Shelters 11 Highland Milford 21:40.5 --
263 Justin Taylor 10 Livonia Franklin 21:43.7 --
264 Jack Powers Pinckney-Pathfinder 21:46.4 106
265 Justin Shim 9 Ann Arbor Huron 21:46.6 --
266 Wei Yue Wang 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:56.3 --
267 Connor Gange 9 Hartland 21:59.7 --
268 Collin Arbour 9 Hartland 22:01.6 --
269 Andrew Fisher 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:01.9 --
270 Evan Phillips 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:02.2 --
271 Cory Dubin 9 White Lake Lakeland 22:04.1 --
272 Jacob Becker 9 Holly 22:07.6 --
273 Danny Miller 11 White Lake Lakeland 22:20.4 --
274 Kevin Kerpet 12 Livonia Franklin 22:22.1 --
275 Artur Malheiros 10 Ann Arbor Pioneer 22:28.7 --
276 Patrick McAdams 12 Detroit Catholic Cen 22:29.7 --
277 Gino Persicone 10 Salem 22:33.4 --
278 Jacob Groden 12 Bloomfield Hills 22:36.3 --
279 Xavier Mattison 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:36.6 --
280 Joe Dwyer 10 Hartland 22:39.1 --
281 Chase Lee 9 Birmingham Seaholm 22:40.0 --
282 Scott Wirthlin 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:48.3 --
283 Keith Melong 10 Detroit Catholic Cen 22:48.8 --
284 Richard Zhao 9 Ann Arbor Huron 22:56.5 --
285 Noah Diroff 11 Hartland 23:03.2 --
286 Mitchell McKay 12 Hartland 23:05.2 --
287 Ryan Waldman 10 Bloomfield Hills 23:06.1 --
288 Brandon Laird 10 Ann Arbor Huron 23:19.6 --
289 Andrew Corn 11 White Lake Lakeland 23:22.2 --
290 Caleb Cheng 12 Ann Arbor Huron 23:24.4 --
291 Delano Lee Detroit Allen 23:33.5 107
292 Collin Vanloo 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 23:34.9 --
293 Alex Kissel 12 Linden 23:36.2 --
294 Tim Kaplan 11 Bloomfield Hills 23:36.5 --
295 Nick Zayan 12 Hartland 23:39.0 --
296 Tyler Dew 9 Salem 23:49.0 --
297 Michael Schiavone 12 Hartland 23:56.0 --
298 Corbett Schulz 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:01.4 --
299 Nathan Boze 10 Kensington Woods 24:03.9 --
300 Reed Powers Pinckney-Pathfinder 24:04.7 108
301 Alex Bridgman 11 Salem 24:17.5 --
302 Dante Mattioli 10 Hartland 24:33.0 --
303 Marquise Reeves Detroit Allen 24:36.9 109
304 Michael Smith Detroit Allen 24:38.4 110
305 Colby Johnson 9 Salem 24:43.1 --
306 Karthik Nagappan 9 Bloomfield Hills 24:45.0 --
307 Noah Cicurel 11 Bloomfield Hills 24:45.3 --
308 Nick Schaible 11 White Lake Lakeland 24:47.0 --
309 Hayden Becker Pinckney-Pathfinder 24:53.5 111
310 Joseph Longville 10 Detroit Catholic Cen 25:11.7 --
311 August McCardell 10 Birmingham Seaholm 25:15.6 --
312 Max Cates 9 Holly 25:28.0 --
313 Kyle Odette 9 Hartland 25:44.4 --
314 Miguel Dulay 10 Bloomfield Hills 25:58.7 --
315 Cole Frederick Holly 26:17.4 --
316 Collin Payne 9 Hartland 27:49.1 --
317 Zach Koone Pinckney-Pathfinder 28:47.0 112
318 Khayvon Mitchell Detroit Allen 35:01.5 113
319 Cortez Tate Detroit Allen 35:01.7 114
320 Donte Hunter Detroit Allen 35:02.1 115
321 Dorian Rickman Detroit Allen 36:17.7 --



Open Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Bloomfield Hills 64 1 5 14 16 28 44 52
Total Time: 1:26:19 Average: 17:15.72 1-5 Split: 56
2 Salem 65 2 11 13 18 21 49 58
Total Time: 1:26:35 Average: 17:18.91 1-5 Split: 36
3 Ann Arbor Pioneer 107 7 10 26 27 37 57 80
Total Time: 1:27:39 Average: 17:31.68 1-5 Split: 46
4 Highland Milford 125 8 23 25 34 35 39 50
Total Time: 1:28:06 Average: 17:37.06 1-5 Split: 39
5 Birmingham Seaholm 136 12 20 24 29 51 59 69
Total Time: 1:28:12 Average: 17:38.36 1-5 Split: 46
6 Hartland 149 9 19 30 45 46 47 62
Total Time: 1:28:26 Average: 17:41.04 1-5 Split: 45
7 White Lake Lakeland 172 17 22 36 41 56 67 71
Total Time: 1:28:57 Average: 17:47.39 1-5 Split: 43
8 Detroit Catholic Cen 206 4 31 40 63 68 73 74
Total Time: 1:29:14 Average: 17:50.66 1-5 Split: 1:12
9 Ann Arbor Skyline 215 3 15 55 70 72 83 90
Total Time: 1:29:04 Average: 17:48.73 1-5 Split: 1:22
10 Linden 257 32 43 53 64 65 77 89
Total Time: 1:30:23 Average: 18:04.48 1-5 Split: 26
11 Livonia Franklin 274 33 48 54 61 78 91 95
Total Time: 1:30:49 Average: 18:09.68 1-5 Split: 51
12 Ann Arbor Huron 292 6 38 79 84 85 86 93
Total Time: 1:31:27 Average: 18:17.21 1-5 Split: 1:48
13 Ypsilanti Lincoln 378 42 66 82 92 96 100 101
Total Time: 1:33:22 Average: 18:40.22 1-5 Split: 1:19
14 Holly 386 60 75 76 87 88 94 97
Total Time: 1:33:05 Average: 18:36.82 1-5 Split: 50
15 Christian Leadership 508 98 99 102 104 105 - -
Total Time: 1:44:08 Average: 20:49.41 1-5 Split: 2:03
16 Pinckney-Pathfinder 518 81 106 108 111 112 - -
Total Time: 1:58:17 Average: 23:39.31 1-5 Split: 10:02
17 Detroit Allen 542 103 107 109 110 113 114 115
Total Time: 2:09:22 Average: 25:52.36 1-5 Split: 13:30





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Michael Newton, Michigan MileSplit

Post a PR - Last Chance Meet - 2013-10-30
Huron Meadows Metropark, Brighton, MI

Open Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Ellary Marano 11 Livonia Franklin 19:35.6 1
2 Allysen Eads 11 Farmington Hills Mer 19:44.4 2
3 Giovanna Leone 10 Bloomfield Hills 19:50.5 3
4 Abby Brown 12 Holly 19:52.6 4
5 Sam Babineau 11 Bloomfield Hills 19:54.1 5
6 Allie Forman 11 Ann Arbor Huron 20:02.6 6
7 Sarah Neumar 11 Ann Arbor Huron 20:02.9 7
8 Miranda Reinhart 10 White Lake Lakeland 20:10.4 8
9 Alex Matvchuk 12 Holly 20:15.1 9
10 Amanda Pokryfky 11 Livonia Franklin 20:18.8 10
11 Marisa Sailus 9 White Lake Lakeland 20:23.8 11
12 Anita Vander Meulen 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 20:25.5 12
13 Jessica Johnson 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:29.2 13
14 Olivia Cell 10 Ann Arbor Huron 20:29.8 14
15 Natalie Martinez 10 Livonia Franklin 20:31.1 15
16 Jessica (Shuqi) Chen 9 Ann Arbor Huron 20:33.4 16
17 Jamie Guckian 12 White Lake Lakeland 20:35.6 17
18 Saskia Charles 10 Bloomfield Hills 20:36.8 18
19 Noelle Adrieans Pinckney-Pathfinder 20:39.7 19
20 Riley Shine 9 Livonia Franklin 20:42.0 20
21 MacKenzie Gammons 12 Bloomfield Hills 20:44.3 21
22 Kelsey Hunt 10 Clarkston 20:45.9 22
23 Jenny Kise 12 Saline 20:46.8 23
24 Courtney Kettle 10 Holly 20:48.0 24
25 Christina Arens 12 Bloomfield Hills 20:55.0 25
26 Josie Granner 12 Ann Arbor Huron 20:57.3 26
27 Morgan Martin 12 Clarkston 20:57.7 27
28 Teagan Dillon 12 Farmington Hills Mer 20:58.1 28
29 Courtney Jarema Pinckney-Pathfinder 21:02.5 29
30 Maria Romero 12 Saline 21:02.7 30
31 Kristen Hayden 10 Ann Arbor Huron 21:03.1 31
32 Emily Braid 11 Hartland 21:03.5 32
33 Emily Allison 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 21:04.6 33
34 Emily Czinski 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:05.4 34
35 Katelyn Toloff 11 Farmington Hills Mer 21:09.1 35
36 Gabi Auchus 10 Ann Arbor Huron 21:09.7 --
37 Katy Robeson 11 Salem 21:10.3 36
38 Emily Diehl 11 Saline 21:11.8 37
39 Donna Kert 12 Hartland 21:15.0 38
40 Mia Garcia Pinckney-Pathfinder 21:18.5 39
41 Erin McCann 9 Salem 21:19.2 40
42 Holly Treber 10 Saline 21:20.5 41
43 Adela Myles 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:22.3 42
44 Julie Wonch 10 Livonia Franklin 21:22.9 43
45 Dominique Scripter 11 Linden 21:23.3 44
46 Joelle Locherie 11 Farmington 21:23.6 45
47 Jackie Dalian 9 Bloomfield Hills 21:25.1 46
48 Aleah Kramarczyk 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:25.8 47
49 Kelsey Catania 10 Clarkston 21:27.3 48
50 Hannah Hawkins 12 Clarkston 21:28.3 49
51 Samantha Lin 10 Ann Arbor Huron 21:31.7 --
52 Dara Bellinson 9 Bloomfield Hills 21:32.7 50
53 Sierra Bowden 10 Salem 21:34.7 51
54 Jessica Maddox 9 Farmington 21:36.0 52
55 Lauren Lytle 9 Farmington Hills Mer 21:40.4 53
56 Leah Stevens 9 Salem 21:42.2 54
57 Courtney Knoerl 9 Farmington 21:43.1 55
58 Brittany Cini 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:43.6 56
59 Sydney Brief 9 Hartland 21:44.2 57
60 Miranda Pomeroy 10 Hartland 21:44.6 58
61 Kailee Corcoran 11 Linden 21:45.5 59
62 Ellie Haglund 10 Hartland 21:46.2 60
63 Elizabeth Raupp 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:47.4 61
64 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 12 Bloomfield Hills 21:48.3 --
65 Jenipher Olivares 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 21:48.9 62
66 Olivia Allmen 12 Holly 21:50.8 63
67 Hannah Bartoshesky 10 Ann Arbor Huron 21:51.2 --
68 Marie Baenen 10 Bloomfield Hills 21:51.7 --
69 Cassie Gietek 12 Hartland 21:52.3 64
70 Scarlett Charles 9 Bloomfield Hills 21:52.6 --
71 Kara Cotter 11 White Lake Lakeland 21:53.0 65
72 Sara Kazyak 11 Hartland 21:54.7 66
73 Susanne Sheng 10 Ann Arbor Huron 21:57.5 --
74 Sarah Armbruster 9 Ann Arbor Huron 21:58.5 --
75 Julia Kanack 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 21:59.1 67
76 Jolie Gittleman 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:00.1 --
77 Alexa Orosz 11 Livonia Franklin 22:01.7 68
78 Emma Devine 9 Livonia Franklin 22:04.2 69
79 Melanie Farley 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:13.0 70
80 Kelly McEvilly 10 Salem 22:14.4 71
81 Kati Binsfeld 12 Salem 22:14.6 72
82 Marlo Sharpe 11 Salem 22:16.2 73
83 Karissa McCarthy 10 Salem 22:19.6 --
84 Marina Geider 12 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:22.8 74
85 Gabrielle Peck 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:23.1 75
86 Rachel Goldman 12 White Lake Lakeland 22:23.5 76
87 Haley Bateman 12 White Lake Lakeland 22:24.7 77
88 Sydney Ganger 11 Linden 22:25.2 78
89 Elaine Bradley 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:25.7 79
90 Brianna Essien 10 Salem 22:26.0 --
91 Erika Bournival 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:26.9 80
92 Rachel Sabin 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:27.2 --
93 Addie Koerner 12 Bloomfield Hills 22:32.8 --
94 Emily Morningstar 11 Salem 22:34.9 --
95 Lara Pierce 9 Ann Arbor Huron 22:35.1 --
96 Mckenzie Suarez 11 Clarkston 22:38.0 81
97 Christine Shoemaker 12 Livonia Franklin 22:39.0 --
98 Julian Slavsky 12 Farmington Hills Mer 22:39.3 82
99 Julia Smit 12 Ann Arbor Huron 22:39.6 --
100 Suzan Karabakal 9 Ann Arbor Huron 22:44.6 --
101 Aubrey Loftus 11 Saline 22:48.1 83
102 Charlotte Chimbira 12 Ann Arbor Skyline 22:48.4 84
103 Maddie Simpson 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 22:48.7 85
104 Sarah Haglund 9 Hartland 22:49.1 --
105 Alanna Sanchez Pinckney-Pathfinder 22:52.8 86
106 Rebecca Lindow 11 Farmington 22:55.4 87
107 Jennifer Perelli 10 Livonia Franklin 22:56.1 --
108 Melissa DeGiulio 10 Bloomfield Hills 22:56.5 --
109 Kirsten Thomas 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 22:57.4 --
110 Marisa Rowland 9 Salem 22:58.2 --
111 Emilia Hillard 12 Salem 22:59.0 --
112 Megan Smit 10 Ann Arbor Huron 22:59.6 --
113 Sarah Dalian 11 Bloomfield Hills 22:60.0 --
114 Laura Kanji 11 Ann Arbor Huron 23:00.4 --
115 Samantha Philips 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 23:00.8 88
116 Marina Cayen 9 Saline 23:01.2 89
117 Katelyn Sparzynski 9 Holly 23:01.5 90
118 Jennifer Jaynes 11 Livonia Franklin 23:01.8 --
119 Kelly Eusebi 11 Farmington Hills Mer 23:02.1 91
120 Maggie Rapp Pinckney-Pathfinder 23:02.4 92
121 Mary Curry 9 Saline 23:03.3 93
122 Kaitlin McHenry 9 Farmington Hills Mer 23:04.9 94
123 Nicole DiPonio 11 Farmington Hills Mer 23:08.8 --
124 Sheila McKinley 12 Livonia Franklin 23:18.1 --
125 Sarah Snyder 9 Clarkston 23:20.1 95
126 Morgan Zach 9 Salem 23:20.8 --
127 Jessica Moilanen 11 Farmington 23:22.2 96
128 Emily Minshew 11 Salem 23:25.0 --
129 Andrea Wickens 12 Livonia Franklin 23:27.0 --
130 Raylin Pellatt 12 Hartland 23:27.6 --
131 Rachael Starrs 12 Linden 23:30.5 97
132 Olivia Menoski Pinckney-Pathfinder 23:30.9 98
133 Olivia D'Angelo 9 Bloomfield Hills 23:31.3 --
134 Caitlyn Freshour 11 Hartland 23:32.4 --
135 Julia Pousho 10 Hartland 23:32.7 --
136 Hayley Ruff 12 Holly 23:33.2 99
137 Karen Rogenkamp 10 Farmington 23:33.6 100
138 Hailey George 9 Hartland 23:34.0 --
139 Kimberly Jason 9 Hartland 23:34.3 --
140 Alyssa Edwards 12 Livonia Franklin 23:35.1 --
141 Micaela Keller 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 23:38.3 101
142 Maddie Leyden 10 Salem 23:40.7 --
143 Mariah Cornelius 7 Pinckney-Pathfinder 23:43.2 102
144 Lauren Burnell 11 Holly 23:43.6 103
145 Rosa Schwank 11 Ann Arbor Huron 23:46.0 --
146 Kendall Johnstone 9 Salem 23:47.9 --
147 Courtney Roland 10 Clarkston 23:49.5 104
148 Tara van Nieuwstad 10 Ann Arbor Huron 23:50.2 --
149 Kelsey Dietrich 12 Linden 23:51.4 105
150 Amanda Casetti -4 Clarkston 23:52.2 --
151 Cailey Muir 11 Saline 23:52.6 --
152 Bridget Kerwin 12 Salem 23:53.4 --
153 Lexi Howard Pinckney-Pathfinder 23:56.6 --
154 Julia Hurley 9 Salem 23:58.4 --
155 Hannah Drinkert 11 Livonia Franklin 24:00.9 --
156 Margo Killey 10 Ann Arbor Huron 24:02.4 --
157 Haley Prout 12 Linden 24:06.8 106
158 Haleemah Shajira 11 Salem 24:07.1 --
159 Allison Hansel 9 Holly 24:12.0 --
160 Helen Cadotte 9 Salem 24:15.2 --
161 Cindy Grammatico 9 Saline 24:17.4 --
162 Nicole Rhoads 9 Bloomfield Hills 24:18.6 --
163 Maria Uribe 10 Hartland 24:20.3 --
164 Natalie Wilson 9 Farmington Hills Mer 24:21.1 --
165 Nhu Tran 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:22.3 --
166 Rebecca Grossman 10 Salem 24:23.3 --
167 Gitika Deshmukh 9 Farmington 24:25.5 107
168 Janine Chouinard 10 Ann Arbor Skyline 24:26.2 108
169 Emily Williams 10 Linden 24:26.7 109
170 Clare Holden 12 Hartland 24:28.2 --
171 Sarah Chen 11 Bloomfield Hills 24:28.6 --
172 Cali Curlee 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:29.0 --
173 Kaitlyn McWilliams 10 Livonia Franklin 24:35.2 --
174 Amanda Morrison 11 Salem 24:35.5 --
175 Haley Nelson 11 Farmington 24:36.2 --
176 Darrian Guerrieri 10 Clarkston 24:36.7 --
177 Shannon Burke 12 Salem 24:37.2 --
178 Erin Weingarten 12 Bloomfield Hills 24:38.1 --
179 Jennifer Miller 10 Bloomfield Hills 24:39.4 --
180 Olivia Atto 11 Bloomfield Hills 24:39.8 --
181 Ally Adams 10 White Lake Lakeland 24:41.3 110
182 Melanie Pitt 9 Farmington 24:42.7 --
183 Jenna Kramarczyk 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:46.5 --
184 Grace Swanson 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 24:51.2 --
185 Gillian Jones Pinckney-Pathfinder 24:52.6 --
186 Margaret Herman 11 Livonia Franklin 24:54.3 --
187 Delaney Mackenzie 10 Livonia Franklin 24:56.0 --
188 Amarachi Ikeji 10 Saline 24:57.9 --
189 Sydney Roslin 11 Bloomfield Hills 24:59.0 --
190 Mimi Moughler 11 Linden 25:00.6 --
191 Natalie Zimmerman 12 Saline 25:04.0 --
192 Anne Boxeth 11 Saline 25:04.4 --
193 Grace Gergel 9 Linden 25:06.6 --
194 Elyse Baron 12 Farmington Hills Mer 25:11.7 --
195 Emily Ji 12 Ann Arbor Huron 25:13.8 --
196 Renae Dougherty 11 Salem 25:16.0 --
197 Moira Hall 9 Wyandotte Roosevelt 25:18.3 111
198 Nicole Kosowski 11 Livonia Franklin 25:20.3 --
199 Lauren Boettger 9 Saline 25:21.4 --
200 Olivia Dotson 9 Ypsilanti Lincoln 25:22.1 --
201 Jessica Karizat 10 Salem 25:23.7 --
202 Lizzie Schmidt 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 25:26.8 112
203 Hannah Urbaczewski 12 Salem 25:28.6 --
204 Karen Ji 9 Ann Arbor Huron 25:37.8 --
205 Destiny Gorski 11 Wyandotte Roosevelt 25:40.5 --
206 Marisa Jayne 11 Hartland 25:41.6 --
207 Adrianna Dedivani 10 Farmington 25:42.1 --
208 Caroline Logue 9 Ann Arbor Huron 25:43.8 --
209 Jamer Anderson 10 Ann Arbor Huron 25:45.1 --
210 Danya Ziazadeh 11 Farmington Hills Mer 25:46.4 --
211 Jessica Reynolds 10 Livonia Franklin 25:47.0 --
212 Samantha Buckert 11 Christian Leadership 25:48.3 --
213 Sarah Dixon 10 Ann Arbor Huron 25:49.7 --
214 Maura Cullen 11 Salem 25:55.9 --
215 Aleesha Bucciarelli 11 Ann Arbor Huron 25:56.2 --
216 Madison Bunker 9 Ann Arbor Huron 26:01.0 --
217 Laurel Machiele 12 Ann Arbor Huron 26:09.6 --
218 Madeleine Declercq 11 Clarkston 26:09.8 --
219 Sooyeon Lee 12 Ann Arbor Huron 26:12.2 --
220 Marina Munar 10 Ann Arbor Huron 26:12.8 --
221 Maggie Demko 9 Bloomfield Hills 26:13.6 --
222 Sarah O'Mara 10 Bloomfield Hills 26:18.9 --
223 Sara Foley 10 Saline 26:30.5 --
224 Sara Eitzman 9 Saline 26:43.4 --
225 Holly Tumbarello 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:43.9 --
226 Gloria Neumann 9 Farmington Hills Mer 26:45.4 --
227 Elena Luedy 11 Salem 26:48.6 --
228 Allison Learman 11 Saline 26:50.3 --
229 Leila Smith 11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 26:56.6 --
230 Samiksha Prakash 9 Ann Arbor Skyline 26:58.1 --
231 Kristine Wang 10 Bloomfield Hills 26:59.3 --
232 Grace Cha 10 Ann Arbor Huron 26:59.9 --
233 Katie Schweikhart 12 Salem 27:05.0 --
234 Rosalie Anderson 9 Christian Leadership 27:07.7 --
235 Sophia Jachman 9 Livonia Franklin 27:11.3 --
236 Chelsea Zerwick 12 Holly 27:13.7 --
237 Hannah Cheng 9 Ann Arbor Huron 27:15.6 --
238 Molly Lippitt 11 Bloomfield Hills 27:18.4 --
239 Maya Narayan Pinckney-Pathfinder 27:19.9 --
240 Emma Townsend Pinckney-Pathfinder 27:23.3 --
241 Natalia Gergle 10 Clarkston 27:23.6 --
242 Rachel Darin 11 Clarkston 27:27.7 --
243 Phoebe Billups 11 Ann Arbor Skyline 27:28.5 --
244 Anna Lafond Pinckney-Pathfinder 27:35.7 --
245 Kyra Lugo Pinckney-Pathfinder 27:38.0 --
246 Jessica Kahn 11 Bloomfield Hills 27:38.3 --
247 Rebecca Cho 11 Ann Arbor Huron 28:00.8 --
248 Jessica Barnett 12 Holly 28:03.9 --
249 Allison Lubahn 10 Linden 28:07.1 --
250 Megan Heinig 12 Kensington Woods 28:18.0 --
251 Sydney Murphy 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 28:30.9 --
252 Delphanie Wu 12 Saline 28:48.4 --
253 Bao Phan 9 Saline 28:55.9 --
254 Cierra Wollack 9 Saline 28:57.9 --
255 Jamie Douglas 10 Wyandotte Roosevelt 29:02.4 --
256 Reesha Rajen 12 Saline 29:05.8 --
257 Samantha Jones 10 Ypsilanti Lincoln 29:06.4 --
258 Michaela Donat 11 Saline 29:06.9 --
259 Sophie Masson 10 Ann Arbor Huron 29:37.6 --
260 Grace Long 12 Kensington Woods 29:53.7 --
261 Ashley Brokenshaw 9 Clarkston 29:55.1 --
262 Emma Demski 11 Clarkston 31:53.3 --
263 Jayme Ferreri 12 Livonia Franklin 32:00.9 --
264 Andrea Ormsby 12 Clarkston 32:32.3 --
265 McKayla Black 9 Holly 32:43.1 --
266 Danielle Duke White Lake Lakeland 33:31.0 --
267 Sydney Carey 10 Christian Leadership 35:16.6 --
268 Julia Snider 12 Holly 36:43.8 --
269 Tiana Huang 11 Ann Arbor Huron 37:39.0 --
270 Lizzy Butzler 12 Clarkston 39:11.4 --



Open Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Ann Arbor Huron 56 6 7 13 14 16 26 31
Total Time: 1:41:38 Average: 20:19.56 1-5 Split: 31
2 Bloomfield Hills 72 3 5 18 21 25 46 50
Total Time: 1:42:01 Average: 20:24.12 1-5 Split: 1:05
3 Livonia Franklin 89 1 10 15 20 43 68 69
Total Time: 1:42:31 Average: 20:30.04 1-5 Split: 1:48
4 White Lake Lakeland 177 8 11 17 65 76 77 110
Total Time: 1:45:27 Average: 21:05.22 1-5 Split: 2:14
5 Holly 190 4 9 24 63 90 99 103
Total Time: 1:45:48 Average: 21:09.57 1-5 Split: 3:09
6 Farmington Hills Mer 200 2 28 35 53 82 91 94
Total Time: 1:46:11 Average: 21:14.20 1-5 Split: 2:55
7 Saline 214 23 30 37 41 83 89 93
Total Time: 1:47:10 Average: 21:25.95 1-5 Split: 2:02
8 Clarkston 227 22 27 48 49 81 95 104
Total Time: 1:47:17 Average: 21:27.40 1-5 Split: 1:53
9 Hartland 245 32 38 57 58 60 64 66
Total Time: 1:47:34 Average: 21:30.64 1-5 Split: 43
10 Salem 252 36 40 51 54 71 72 73
Total Time: 1:48:01 Average: 21:36.09 1-5 Split: 1:05
11 Ypsilanti Lincoln 259 34 42 47 62 74 79 80
Total Time: 1:48:05 Average: 21:36.98 1-5 Split: 1:18
12 Pinckney-Pathfinder 265 19 29 39 86 92 98 102
Total Time: 1:48:56 Average: 21:47.13 1-5 Split: 2:23
13 Ann Arbor Skyline 305 12 33 75 84 101 108 112
Total Time: 1:50:20 Average: 22:03.96 1-5 Split: 3:13
14 Farmington 335 45 52 55 87 96 100 107
Total Time: 1:51:01 Average: 22:12.02 1-5 Split: 1:59
15 Wyandotte Roosevelt 339 56 61 67 70 85 88 111
Total Time: 1:50:32 Average: 22:06.31 1-5 Split: 1:06
16 Linden 383 44 59 78 97 105 106 109
Total Time: 1:52:56 Average: 22:35.16 1-5 Split: 2:29