2013 Lakeland 9-10 Invite

back to results

Oct. 29, 2013

2013 Lakeland 9-10 Invite
Lakeland Educational Campus
White Lake, MI
Provided by A2 Race Management


RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kevin Behmer, a2racemanagement.com

Lakeland 9-10 Invite - 10/29/2013 8:00:02 PM
Lakeland Educational Campus, White Lake, MI

Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Marisa Sailus 9 Lakeland 20:35.80 1
2 Catherine Stone 9 Pinckney 20:36.60 2
3 Mackenzie Carano 9 Pinckney 20:37.40 3
4 Jeannée Hill 9 WL Central 20:38.10 --
5 Bridget Wilkin 10 Howell 20:46.80 4
6 Jacalyn Schubring 9 Novi 20:50.10 5
7 Isabella Garcia 9 Pinckney 20:51.90 6
8 Grace Henderson 10 Howell 20:57.60 7
9 Miranda Reinhart 10 Lakeland 21:02.10 8
10 Jordan Adam 9 Howell 21:20.80 9
11 Abby Hackett 10 Pinckney 21:24.70 10
12 Maria Walston 10 Lakeland 21:29.60 11
13 Bailey Mattson 10 WL Northern 21:35.20 12
14 Jessica Lypka 9 Novi 21:37.90 13
15 Emily Mattson 9 WL Northern 21:40.20 14
16 Kara Miller 9 Mott 21:45.60 15
17 Abby Van Volkenberg 9 Pinckney 21:46.30 16
18 Alyssa Collins 9 Kettering 21:50.40 17
19 Heather Blair 9 Novi 21:58.50 18
20 Riley O'Keefe 9 Pinckney 21:59.10 19
21 Janelle Meininger 10 Howell 22:06.10 20
22 Kate Gillingham 9 Milford 22:06.40 --
23 Annika Fisher 9 WL Central 22:08.20 --
24 Jesscia Eddings 10 Pinckney 22:12.70 21
25 Ashley Yarberry 9 Novi 22:14.60 22
26 Grace Backus 9 Novi 22:15.80 23
27 Kelly Smith 10 WL Northern 22:36.80 24
28 Rachel O'Rourke 9 Milford 22:40.70 --
29 Asha Narayan 9 Pinckney 22:42.50 --
30 Kaytlen Bruck 10 Howell 22:43.90 25
31 Barbara Sammut 9 Lakeland 22:53.50 26
32 Hailey Lenz 9 Pinckney 22:59.30 --
33 Nicole Blair 9 Novi 23:04.70 27
34 Katherine Weber 9 WL Northern 23:10.50 28
35 Margaret McDonald 9 Lakeland 23:11.20 29
36 Hannah Kutsch 9 Howell 23:20.50 30
37 Roopa Gorur 9 West Bloomfield 23:22.10 31
38 Holly Van Gordon 10 Howell 23:22.90 32
39 Charley Farmer 10 Kettering 23:24.30 33
40 Marly Gingras 10 WL Northern 23:27.60 34
41 Yash Patel 9 Novi 23:32.40 35
42 Rachel Lambert 9 West Bloomfield 23:38.90 36
43 Emily Albright 9 WL Northern 23:52.00 37
44 Kelly Lewis 9 Howell 23:55.80 --
45 Riely Stampfer 9 Kettering 23:57.30 38
46 Jaden Liedel 9 Kettering 24:00.90 39
47 Nicole Muhleisen 10 WL Northern 24:11.90 40
48 Rachel Collins 10 Kettering 24:12.20 41
49 Alex Hinojosa 9 Novi 24:16.10 --
50 Sanja Ramakarishna 10 Novi 24:18.80 --
51 Lauren Whitlock 10 Lakeland 24:32.10 42
52 Riley Lanfear 10 Lakeland 24:37.90 43
53 Miki Kamiya 10 West Bloomfield 24:57.50 44
54 Lauren Wheat 9 Novi 25:06.20 --
55 Rebbecca Sutherland 9 Pinckney 25:09.40 --
56 Selma Shaker 9 Lakeland 25:10.60 --
57 Sanne VanLochen 10 Novi 25:18.30 --
58 Jenna Burke 9 WL Northern 25:21.50 --
59 Sydney Bateman 9 Lakeland 25:22.70 --
60 Cecile Baeza 10 Novi 25:23.10 --
61 Maki Kamiya 10 West Bloomfield 25:25.40 45
62 Carly May 10 WL Northern 25:27.80 --
63 Ally Adams 10 Lakeland 25:28.50 --
64 Shae Hoffman 10 WL Central 25:29.00 --
65 Alexa Dulmage 9 West Bloomfield 25:35.30 46
66 Sammi Serra 10 Milford 25:40.10 --
67 Amanda Goyette 10 WL Northern 25:41.90 --
68 Ashley Munger 9 Lakeland 25:43.10 --
69 Maria Pino 10 WL Central 26:04.00 --
70 Cameron Krupp 10 WL Northern 26:14.00 --
71 Bianca Zaguroli 9 Lakeland 26:21.50 --
72 Jessica Messer 9 Mott 26:21.90 47
73 Autumn Meek 9 Howell 26:24.10 --
74 Nicole Morris 9 Lakeland 26:25.30 --
75 Jade Hatcher 10 West Bloomfield 26:35.60 48
76 Shyanne Welch 10 Mott 26:36.70 49
77 Anna Yoder 9 Mott 27:28.80 50
78 Hannah Mulligan 10 Lakeland 27:54.00 --
79 Megan Terberg 9 WL Northern 28:13.10 --
80 Sara Lain 10 WL Northern 28:21.30 --
81 Abigail Verbeke 9 WL Northern 28:27.60 --
82 Madison Orow 10 West Bloomfield 28:39.40 51
83 Katelyn Sheena 10 West Bloomfield 28:48.40 --
84 Laura Belliston 10 Milford 28:48.70 --
85 Amira Anis 10 West Bloomfield 29:00.40 --
86 Samantha Fincannon 10 West Bloomfield 29:58.00 --
87 Hannah Letenyei 9 WL Northern 31:53.20 --
88 Laticia Salaiz 9 Mott 33:13.30 52
89 Danielle Duke 10 Lakeland 35:04.00 --
90 Isabel Hauk 9 Pinckney 36:13.20 --



Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Pinckney 37 2 3 6 10 16 19 21
2 Catherine Stone 20:36.60
3 Mackenzie Carano 20:37.40
6 Isabella Garcia 20:51.90
10 Abby Hackett 21:24.70
16 Abby Van Volkenberg 21:46.30
19 Riley O'Keefe 21:59.10*
21 Jesscia Eddings 22:12.70*
Total Time: 1:45:17 Average: 21:03.38 1-5 Split: 1:10
2 Howell 65 4 7 9 20 25 30 32
4 Bridget Wilkin 20:46.80
7 Grace Henderson 20:57.60
9 Jordan Adam 21:20.80
20 Janelle Meininger 22:06.10
25 Kaytlen Bruck 22:43.90
30 Hannah Kutsch 23:20.50*
32 Holly Van Gordon 23:22.90*
Total Time: 1:47:56 Average: 21:35.04 1-5 Split: 1:58
3 Lakeland 75 1 8 11 26 29 42 43
1 Marisa Sailus 20:35.80
8 Miranda Reinhart 21:02.10
11 Maria Walston 21:29.60
26 Barbara Sammut 22:53.50
29 Margaret McDonald 23:11.20
42 Lauren Whitlock 24:32.10*
43 Riley Lanfear 24:37.90*
Total Time: 1:49:13 Average: 21:50.44 1-5 Split: 2:36
4 Novi 81 5 13 18 22 23 27 35
5 Jacalyn Schubring 20:50.10
13 Jessica Lypka 21:37.90
18 Heather Blair 21:58.50
22 Ashley Yarberry 22:14.60
23 Grace Backus 22:15.80
27 Nicole Blair 23:04.70*
35 Yash Patel 23:32.40*
Total Time: 1:48:57 Average: 21:47.38 1-5 Split: 1:26
5 WL Northern 112 12 14 24 28 34 37 40
12 Bailey Mattson 21:35.20
14 Emily Mattson 21:40.20
24 Kelly Smith 22:36.80
28 Katherine Weber 23:10.50
34 Marly Gingras 23:27.60
37 Emily Albright 23:52.00*
40 Nicole Muhleisen 24:11.90*
Total Time: 1:52:31 Average: 22:30.06 1-5 Split: 1:53
6 Kettering 168 17 33 38 39 41 - -
17 Alyssa Collins 21:50.40
33 Charley Farmer 23:24.30
38 Riely Stampfer 23:57.30
39 Jaden Liedel 24:00.90
41 Rachel Collins 24:12.20
Total Time: 1:57:26 Average: 23:29.02 1-5 Split: 2:22
7 West Bloomfield 202 31 36 44 45 46 48 51
31 Roopa Gorur 23:22.10
36 Rachel Lambert 23:38.90
44 Miki Kamiya 24:57.50
45 Maki Kamiya 25:25.40
46 Alexa Dulmage 25:35.30
48 Jade Hatcher 26:35.60*
51 Madison Orow 28:39.40*
Total Time: 2:02:60 Average: 24:35.84 1-5 Split: 2:14
8 Mott 213 15 47 49 50 52 - -
15 Kara Miller 21:45.60
47 Jessica Messer 26:21.90
49 Shyanne Welch 26:36.70
50 Anna Yoder 27:28.80
52 Laticia Salaiz 33:13.30
Total Time: 2:15:27 Average: 27:05.26 1-5 Split: 11:28





RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Kevin Behmer, a2racemanagement.com

Lakeland 9-10 Invite - 10/29/2013 8:00:02 PM
Lakeland Educational Campus, White Lake, MI

Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
=====================================================================
Name Bib Yr Team Time Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joost Plaetinck 879 10 Novi 16:44.00 1
2 Jackson Grzymkowski 566 10 Lakeland 16:45.00 2
3 Kyle Garbovits 565 10 Lakeland 16:57.00 3
4 Austin Wicker 900 10 Pinckney 17:05.60 4
5 Ryan Talbott 898 9 Pinckney 17:06.80 5
6 John Landy 872 9 Novi 17:50.30 6
7 Kyle Hamilton 891 10 Pinckney 17:55.80 7
8 Emmett Shrcka 897 10 Pinckney 17:56.40 8
9 Grant Gloceri 980 9 West Bloomfield 17:57.10 9
10 Matthew Fosdick 448 10 Catholic Central 18:00.00 10
11 Justin Christopher Mo 976 9 West Bloomfield 18:02.30 11
12 Jerrod Hill 631 9 WL Central 18:05.20 12
13 Jack Aman 576 9 Milford 18:08.00 13
14 Mark Borek 443 9 Catholic Central 18:09.60 14
15 Scott Beaton 599 10 Novi 18:13.90 15
16 Aaron Jarema 893 9 Pinckney 18:14.90 16
17 Derrick Egli 480 10 Clarkston 18:15.50 17
18 Jacob Broman 560 10 Lakeland 18:16.30 18
19 Brenndan Canavan 445 9 Catholic Central 18:20.00 19
20 Zack Werth 573 9 Lakeland 18:20.60 20
21 Andrew Mizerowski 877 10 Novi 18:20.90 21
22 Nathan Punches 587 10 Milford 18:22.40 22
23 William Eisert 481 9 Clarkston 18:22.70 23
24 Ben Zalupski 574 10 Lakeland 18:24.90 24
25 Chris Silva 883 9 Novi 18:25.70 25
26 Aric Landy 871 9 Novi 18:26.80 26
27 Matt Martell 569 9 Lakeland 18:28.30 27
28 Nick Paris 488 10 Clarkston 18:29.00 28
29 Michael Salciccioli 996 10 WL Northern 18:33.70 29
30 Sam Barrett 665 9 WL Central 18:34.90 30
31 Mike Mulrooney 994 10 WL Northern 18:38.20 31
32 David Mitter 506 9 Howell 18:38.90 32
33 Joe Mercier 513 10 Kettering 18:39.20 33
34 Jesse Miller 597 10 Mott 18:40.00 34
35 Scott MacPherson 875 9 Novi 18:40.30 35
36 Sam Bedford 578 9 Milford 18:40.60 36
37 Luke Oldford 487 9 Clarkston 18:44.80 37
38 Sam Donnelly 501 10 Howell 18:46.80 38
39 Zach Pepin 632 9 WL Central 18:49.10 39
40 Sagar Mehta 876 10 Novi 18:51.80 --
41 Max Carey 561 9 Lakeland 18:54.30 40
42 David Harris 892 10 Pinckney 18:57.90 41
43 Josh Marianos 586 10 Milford 18:59.20 42
44 Jacob Schmitt 990 10 West Bloomfield 19:01.70 43
45 Brendan Zauel 509 10 Howell 19:02.00 44
46 Lukas Brockway 887 9 Pinckney 19:02.60 45
47 Luke Sakkinen 589 9 Milford 19:03.10 46
48 Elliot Seymour 590 9 Milford 19:08.10 47
49 Andrew Bennett 886 9 Pinckney 19:09.50 --
50 Dante Benoit 579 10 Milford 19:11.00 48
51 Michael Ho 868 10 Novi 19:12.40 --
52 Dakota Giles 584 9 Milford 19:14.40 --
53 Lucas Mack 768 10 WL Central 19:14.70 49
54 Carter Allen 510 9 Kettering 19:15.60 50
55 Karl Straus 572 9 Lakeland 19:20.80 --
56 Sean Hyaduck 452 10 Catholic Central 19:21.30 51
57 Josh Deradorian 583 9 Milford 19:22.10 --
58 Luke Moore 570 9 Lakeland 19:23.30 --
59 Michael Baker 472 10 Clarkston 19:26.40 52
60 Michael Groechel 867 10 Novi 19:26.70 --
61 Josh Holcomb 869 10 Novi 19:27.00 --
62 Jared Shupe 591 9 Milford 19:27.30 --
63 Simeon Britting 474 10 Clarkston 19:37.70 53
64 Gabriel Vergara-Rodri 885 10 Novi 19:40.20 --
65 Brandon Coats 977 9 West Bloomfield 19:40.70 54
66 Eric Mettetal 505 10 Howell 19:41.20 55
67 Brenden Cotter 864 9 Novi 19:41.60 --
68 Ryan Whinnery 469 9 Catholic Central 19:42.40 56
69 Sai Katta 870 10 Novi 19:44.20 --
70 William Burk 581 10 Milford 19:45.10 --
71 DEVIN ABB 442 9 Catholic Central 19:46.10 57
72 Jacob Ryan 491 9 Clarkston 19:48.30 58
73 Liwen Chen 861 10 Novi 19:49.50 --
74 Alex Laforest 454 10 Catholic Central 19:50.40 59
75 Kyle Weir 646 9 WL Central 19:50.80 60
76 Shane Sexton 468 9 Catholic Central 19:51.10 --
77 Joe Stachurski 997 9 WL Northern 19:52.60 61
78 Lee Owens 507 9 Howell 19:52.90 62
79 Sawyer Hughes 504 10 Howell 20:01.90 63
80 Bradley O'Connor 598 10 Mott 20:02.20 64
81 Andrew Ross 490 9 Clarkston 20:10.20 --
82 Hunter Carmack 499 9 Howell 20:12.60 65
83 Gary Luo 874 10 Novi 20:12.90 --
84 Kevin Qi 880 10 Novi 20:13.80 --
85 Brian Szymanski 998 10 WL Northern 20:14.20 66
86 Jacob Wallace 899 9 Pinckney 20:17.30 --
87 Riley Hibbard 511 10 Kettering 20:17.90 67
88 Dylan Lackaye 512 9 Kettering 20:18.20 68
89 William Zywicki 593 9 Milford 20:19.10 --
90 Matthew Michuta 462 10 Catholic Central 20:22.70 --
91 Hunter Lukes 568 9 Lakeland 20:23.10 --
92 Matthew Higgins 451 10 Catholic Central 20:23.60 --
93 Jason Lin 984 10 West Bloomfield 20:24.00 69
94 Andrew Arszulowicz 497 9 Howell 20:24.90 --
95 Keith Auchterlonie 471 9 Clarkston 20:25.40 --
96 Hector Ramirez 828 9 WL Central 20:26.20 70
97 Jenya Dobreve 637 9 WL Central 20:26.60 71
98 Alexander Chau 947 10 West Bloomfield 20:28.10 72
99 Alexander Ball 944 10 West Bloomfield 20:30.40 73
100 Nathan Ciaravion 889 10 Pinckney 20:33.60 --
101 Dylan Rushton 882 10 Novi 20:33.90 --
102 Jimmy Colon 500 9 Howell 20:34.60 --
103 Stephen Fong 978 9 West Bloomfield 20:34.90 --
104 Andrew Wilson 470 10 Catholic Central 20:35.30 --
105 Nolan Tomkovicz 992 10 West Bloomfield 20:35.70 --
106 Josh Kuczera 486 10 Clarkston 20:44.60 --
107 Owen Wooster 508 10 Howell 20:47.50 --
108 Nathan Camileri 582 9 Milford 20:48.30 --
109 Kevin Kempf 983 9 West Bloomfield 20:55.30 --
110 Ben Ludtke 456 10 Catholic Central 20:55.80 --
111 Richard Chen 862 9 Novi 20:58.20 --
112 Blaine Bradley 595 9 Mott 21:02.10 74
113 Jesse Miller 597 10 Mott 21:02.40 75
114 Carlos Calhoun 946 9 West Bloomfield 21:03.60 --
115 Alexander Regoli 881 9 Novi 21:05.40 --
116 Joesph Beatte 473 9 Clarkston 21:05.90 --
117 Chris Choma 863 9 Novi 21:07.70 --
118 Ty Buckley 444 9 Catholic Central 21:10.20 --
119 Unknown Unknown 999 West Bloomfield 21:10.70 --
120 Michael Sanker 492 9 Clarkston 21:11.80 --
121 Nicholas Sprague 494 10 Clarkston 21:15.50 --
122 Noah Anderson 496 9 Howell 21:16.20 --
123 Dave Decker 596 9 Mott 21:19.50 76
124 Anoop Ravella 989 10 West Bloomfield 21:24.10 --
125 Jasmeet Chahal 600 9 Novi 21:25.00 --
126 Gordon McWilliams 765 10 WL Central 21:25.40 --
127 Joe Renas 515 9 Kettering 21:28.20 77
128 Josiah Bromley 945 10 West Bloomfield 21:29.20 --
129 Alex Dickmann 865 9 Novi 21:30.70 --
130 Jack Hawes 585 9 Milford 21:32.20 --
131 Anil Palepu 878 10 Novi 21:44.00 --
132 Mitchell Mcsweeney 460 10 Catholic Central 21:44.70 --
133 Nicholas Brogan 580 10 Milford 21:45.00 --
134 Trevor Moffatt 514 9 Kettering 21:48.70 78
135 Rory Blair 495 10 Howell 21:51.00 --
136 Nathan Lemus 993 10 WL Northern 21:59.80 79
137 Brett Cooper 478 10 Clarkston 22:09.10 --
138 Nicholas Caplin 888 10 Pinckney 22:13.90 --
139 Jacob Mansfield 654 9 WL Central 22:14.10 --
140 Trevor Eskola 502 9 Howell 22:16.30 --
141 Conner Showich 896 9 Pinckney 22:18.60 --
142 Alex Theile 592 10 Milford 22:35.10 --
143 Isaiah Brockschmidt 498 9 Howell 22:38.10 --
144 Matthew Mills 463 10 Catholic Central 22:40.00 --
145 Jay Cotter 563 9 Lakeland 22:42.40 --
146 Chris Thompson 516 10 Kettering 22:43.30 80
147 Kegan Flory 503 9 Howell 22:44.40 --
148 Alex Iaquinto 453 10 Catholic Central 22:47.70 --
149 Derek Joslin 485 9 Clarkston 22:54.50 --
150 Bowen Ormond 995 9 WL Northern 23:02.30 81
151 Ethan Clarkson 477 10 Clarkston 23:10.40 --
152 Cory Dubin 564 9 Lakeland 23:12.80 --
153 Seth Edwards 814 10 WL Central 23:17.20 --
154 Kyle Przysiecki 895 9 Pinckney 23:23.10 --
155 Alex Zhikerman 779 10 WL Central 24:04.50 --
156 Jacob Asher 577 10 Milford 24:49.60 --
157 Michael Jacob 982 9 West Bloomfield 24:50.00 --
158 Mitch Klaserner 760 9 WL Central 25:53.80 --
159 Yashmeet Gambhir 979 10 West Bloomfield 26:07.10 --
160 Alex Cobb 447 9 Catholic Central 26:45.40 --
161 Samuel Horne 981 9 West Bloomfield 27:02.30 --
162 Kevin Corrigan 890 9 Pinckney 27:11.80 --
163 D'Angelo Putrus 987 9 West Bloomfield 30:06.40 --
164 Cole Phillabaum 986 10 West Bloomfield 32:20.50 --
165 Shashawnk Setlur 991 10 West Bloomfield 43:36.50 --



Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run Team Scores
=====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=====================================================================
1 Pinckney 40 4 5 7 8 16 41 45
4 Austin Wicker 17:05.60
5 Ryan Talbott 17:06.80
7 Kyle Hamilton 17:55.80
8 Emmett Shrcka 17:56.40
16 Aaron Jarema 18:14.90
41 David Harris 18:57.90*
45 Lukas Brockway 19:02.60*
Total Time: 1:28:20 Average: 17:39.90 1-5 Split: 1:10
2 Lakeland 67 2 3 18 20 24 27 40
2 Jackson Grzymkowski 16:45.00
3 Kyle Garbovits 16:57.00
18 Jacob Broman 18:16.30
20 Zack Werth 18:20.60
24 Ben Zalupski 18:24.90
27 Matt Martell 18:28.30*
40 Max Carey 18:54.30*
Total Time: 1:28:44 Average: 17:44.76 1-5 Split: 1:40
3 Novi 68 1 6 15 21 25 26 35
1 Joost Plaetinck 16:44.00
6 John Landy 17:50.30
15 Scott Beaton 18:13.90
21 Andrew Mizerowski 18:20.90
25 Chris Silva 18:25.70
26 Aric Landy 18:26.80*
35 Scott MacPherson 18:40.30*
Total Time: 1:29:35 Average: 17:54.96 1-5 Split: 1:42
4 Catholic Central 150 10 14 19 51 56 57 59
10 Matthew Fosdick 18:00.00
14 Mark Borek 18:09.60
19 Brenndan Canavan 18:20.00
51 Sean Hyaduck 19:21.30
56 Ryan Whinnery 19:42.40
57 DEVIN ABB 19:46.10*
59 Alex Laforest 19:50.40*
Total Time: 1:33:34 Average: 18:42.66 1-5 Split: 1:43
5 Clarkston 157 17 23 28 37 52 53 58
17 Derrick Egli 18:15.50
23 William Eisert 18:22.70
28 Nick Paris 18:29.00
37 Luke Oldford 18:44.80
52 Michael Baker 19:26.40
53 Simeon Britting 19:37.70*
58 Jacob Ryan 19:48.30*
Total Time: 1:33:19 Average: 18:39.68 1-5 Split: 1:11
6 Milford 159 13 22 36 42 46 47 48
13 Jack Aman 18:08.00
22 Nathan Punches 18:22.40
36 Sam Bedford 18:40.60
42 Josh Marianos 18:59.20
46 Luke Sakkinen 19:03.10
47 Elliot Seymour 19:08.10*
48 Dante Benoit 19:11.00*
Total Time: 1:33:14 Average: 18:38.66 1-5 Split: 56
7 West Bloomfield 186 9 11 43 54 69 72 73
9 Grant Gloceri 17:57.10
11 Justin Christopher Moody 18:02.30
43 Jacob Schmitt 19:01.70
54 Brandon Coats 19:40.70
69 Jason Lin 20:24.00
72 Alexander Chau 20:28.10*
73 Alexander Ball 20:30.40*
Total Time: 1:35:06 Average: 19:01.16 1-5 Split: 2:27
8 WL Central 190 12 30 39 49 60 70 71
12 Jerrod Hill 18:05.20
30 Sam Barrett 18:34.90
39 Zach Pepin 18:49.10
49 Lucas Mack 19:14.70
60 Kyle Weir 19:50.80
70 Hector Ramirez 20:26.20*
71 Jenya Dobreve 20:26.60*
Total Time: 1:34:35 Average: 18:54.94 1-5 Split: 1:46
9 Howell 231 32 38 44 55 62 63 65
32 David Mitter 18:38.90
38 Sam Donnelly 18:46.80
44 Brendan Zauel 19:02.00
55 Eric Mettetal 19:41.20
62 Lee Owens 19:52.90
63 Sawyer Hughes 20:01.90*
65 Hunter Carmack 20:12.60*
Total Time: 1:36:02 Average: 19:12.36 1-5 Split: 1:14
10 WL Northern 266 29 31 61 66 79 81 -
29 Michael Salciccioli 18:33.70
31 Mike Mulrooney 18:38.20
61 Joe Stachurski 19:52.60
66 Brian Szymanski 20:14.20
79 Nathan Lemus 21:59.80
81 Bowen Ormond 23:02.30*
Total Time: 1:39:19 Average: 19:51.70 1-5 Split: 3:27
11 Kettering 295 33 50 67 68 77 78 80
33 Joe Mercier 18:39.20
50 Carter Allen 19:15.60
67 Riley Hibbard 20:17.90
68 Dylan Lackaye 20:18.20
77 Joe Renas 21:28.20
78 Trevor Moffatt 21:48.70*
80 Chris Thompson 22:43.30*
Total Time: 1:39:60 Average: 19:59.82 1-5 Split: 2:49
12 Mott 323 34 64 74 75 76 - -
34 Jesse Miller 18:40.00
64 Bradley O'Connor 20:02.20
74 Blaine Bradley 21:02.10
75 Jesse Miller 21:02.40
76 Dave Decker 21:19.50
Total Time: 1:42:07 Average: 20:25.24 1-5 Split: 2:40