2013 MHSAA Regional D3-22

back to results

Oct. 26, 2013

2013 MHSAA Regional D3-22
Portage, MI
Provided by Mac Sports Timing


MAC'S SPORTS TIMING
www.macssportstiming.com



STATE FINALIST RESULTS - D3 Men

MHSAA L.P. CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 3-1; 12-2; 22-3; 32-4
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 26, 2013



Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================================== ===== ======= =====
1 657 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock 11 15:55.5 5:08
2 685 Zach Wehner Schoolcraft 12 16:13.0 5:14
3 607 Cameron Bredice Bridgman 12 16:14.5 5:14
4 687 Brendan Daly Watervliet 10 16:45.7 5:24
5 629 Dave Jones Constantine 12 16:52.4 5:26
6 683 Matt Ring Schoolcraft 10 16:55.9 5:27
7 604 Michael Robbins Brandywine 10 17:14.0 5:33
8 612 Brandon Owen Bridgman 9 17:16.7 5:34
9 628 Isaac Hartley Constantine 11 17:17.3 5:34
10 595 Steven Foster Berrien Springs 12 17:18.6 5:35
11 608 Elliott Hanke Bridgman 10 17:18.7 5:35
12 692 Brock Thumm Watervliet 12 17:19.5 5:35
13 689 T.J. Hoffman Watervliet 12 17:20.6 5:35
14 691 Patrick Lynch Watervliet 11 17:23.1 5:36
15 589 Ishmael Hodge Bangor 11 17:27.2 5:38
16 681 Neal Malakowski Schoolcraft 12 17:33.6 5:40
17 591 David Saucedo Bangor 12 17:37.0 5:41
18 603 James Harrell Brandywine 10 17:40.1 5:42
19 590 Alex Martinez Bangor 10 17:41.1 5:42
20 623 Ben Olsen Coloma 11 17:43.2 5:43
21 668 Cole Menck Lawton 11 17:46.2 5:44
22 593 David Watkins Bangor 12 17:46.4 5:44
23 662 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 12 17:46.7 5:44
24 686 Valentin Casiano Watervliet 11 17:47.0 5:44
25 609 Karl Hanke Bridgman 10 17:48.9 5:45
26 690 Reese Jones Watervliet 10 17:53.1 5:46
27 587 Coty Clark Bangor 12 18:02.4 5:49
28 599 Grant Parkins Berrien Springs 11 18:04.1 5:49
29 592 Justin Smith Bangor 9 18:17.8 5:54
30 602 Tyler Danner Brandywine 10 18:23.2 5:56
31 656 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock 12 18:23.9 5:56
32 658 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock 10 18:25.5 5:56
33 644 Miguel Flores Hartford 10 18:26.3 5:57
34 648 Michael Heppe Hopkins 10 18:27.1 5:57
35 673 Christian Arzate Parchment 12 18:28.6 5:57
36 680 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft 10 18:30.1 5:58
37 682 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft 9 18:31.3 5:58
38 610 Kole Hanke Bridgman 9 18:33.8 5:59
39 588 Levi Cole Bangor 11 18:34.5 5:59
40 647 Steven Henley Hopkins 11 18:46.7 6:03
41 620 Ryan Cade Coloma 12 18:47.6 6:03
42 684 Calvin Scott Schoolcraft 12 18:51.2 6:05
43 598 Amos Leach Berrien Springs 9 18:53.1 6:05
44 626 Ezra Amstutz Constantine 11 18:56.7 6:06
45 674 Odessa Britman Parchment 10 19:02.2 6:08
46 619 Paul Pfiiger Buchanan 9 19:05.3 6:09
47 679 Austin Ladd Schoolcraft 10 19:09.8 6:11
48 630 Tim Kinney Constantine 9 19:10.1 6:11
49 643 Freddie Burchett Hartford 10 19:10.7 6:11
50 660 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:11.7 6:11
51 666 Charles Goole Lawton 10 19:12.2 6:11
52 627 Noah Beegle Constantine 10 19:13.7 6:12
53 600 Tyler Villwock Berrien Springs 11 19:24.4 6:15
54 661 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 9 19:24.5 6:15
55 622 Jacob Harvey Coloma 12 19:25.9 6:16
56 650 Dakota Miller Hopkins 11 19:29.7 6:17
57 611 Warren Krettek Bridgman 11 19:31.4 6:18
58 670 Julian Torres Lawton 11 19:39.0 6:20
59 621 Austin Ebrecht Coloma 10 19:43.4 6:21
60 664 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 9 19:48.5 6:23
61 677 Jake Spitsbergen Parchment 11 19:49.3 6:23
62 665 Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:50.7 6:24
63 613 Adam Poschke Bridgman 9 19:57.9 6:26
64 618 Matt Mitchell Buchanan 10 20:01.8 6:27
65 634 Lane Homister Delton-Kellogg 9 20:02.3 6:27
66 625 Reese Sample Coloma 10 20:02.8 6:28
67 640 Noah Camp Galesburg-Augusta 10 20:09.5 6:30
68 663 Ethan Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:09.7 6:30
69 653 Garret Green Kalamazoo Comstock 9 20:10.9 6:30
70 596 Christian Haack Berrien Springs 12 20:13.9 6:31
71 659 TJ Krawzyk Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:14.1 6:31
72 649 Michael McKenzie Hopkins 9 20:14.4 6:31
73 646 Clayton Conner Hopkins 10 20:16.5 6:32
74 655 Rush Rodwan Kalamazoo Comstock 10 20:17.1 6:32
75 631 Jacob Dewitt Constantine 11 20:34.4 6:38
76 645 Nick Belka Hopkins 9 20:35.3 6:38
77 641 Nathan Chatman Galesburg-Augusta 9 20:38.2 6:39
78 654 Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock 12 20:42.3 6:40
79 638 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg 11 20:52.4 6:44
80 633 Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 10 20:57.6 6:45
81 594 Carlos Contreras Berrien Springs 10 21:01.8 6:47
82 605 Joshua Youngs Brandywine 10 21:05.3 6:48
83 637 Jacob Morgan Delton-Kellogg 12 21:20.3 6:53
84 624 Greg Olsen Coloma 9 21:22.9 6:53
85 606 Evan Zacharski Brandywine 12 21:53.3 7:03
86 639 Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg 9 21:55.5 7:04
87 632 Patrick Ryan Constantine 11 21:56.2 7:04
88 615 Hunter Crocker Buchanan 9 22:01.2 7:06
89 667 Logan McFadden Lawton 10 22:07.5 7:08
90 635 Matthew Elliott Delton-Kellogg 11 22:47.1 7:21
91 617 Charlie Johnson Buchanan 12 22:58.0 7:24
92 597 Daniel Herdklotz Berrien Springs 10 23:24.7 7:33
93 671 Garrett Vanwyk Lawton 11 23:25.8 7:33
94 636 Tucker Scoville Delton-Kellogg 10 23:54.9 7:42
95 614 Justin Cowels Buchanan 9 24:18.2 7:50
96 672 Patrick Wokeck Lawton 11 24:20.8 7:51
97 651 Josh Verberg Hopkins 10 24:50.4 8:00


MHSAA L.P. CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 3-1; 12-2; 22-3; 32-4
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 26, 2013
TEAM RESULTS - D3 Men



1. 67 WATERVLIET ( 17:20 1:26:38 1:01)
=================================================
1 4 Brendan Daly Watervliet 10 16:46
2 12 Brock Thumm Watervliet 12 17:20
3 13 T.J. Hoffman Watervliet 12 17:21
4 14 Patrick Lynch Watervliet 11 17:24
5 24 Valentin Casiano Watervliet 11 17:47
6 ( 26) Reese Jones Watervliet 10 17:54

2. 83 BRIDGMAN ( 17:27 1:27:14 2:19)
=================================================
1 3 Cameron Bredice Bridgman 12 16:15
2 8 Brandon Owen Bridgman 9 17:17
3 11 Elliott Hanke Bridgman 10 17:19
4 25 Karl Hanke Bridgman 10 17:49
5 36 Kole Hanke Bridgman 9 18:34
6 ( 53) Warren Krettek Bridgman 11 19:32
7 ( 58) Adam Poschke Bridgman 9 19:58

3. 93 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 17:34 1:27:46 2:19)
=================================================
1 2 Zach Wehner Schoolcraft 12 16:13
2 6 Matt Ring Schoolcraft 10 16:56
3 16 Neal Malakowski Schoolcraft 12 17:34
4 34 Cody Ladd Schoolcraft 10 18:31
5 35 Devin Matheny Schoolcraft 9 18:32
6 ( 40) Calvin Scott Schoolcraft 12 18:52
7 ( 44) Austin Ladd Schoolcraft 10 19:10

4. 100 BANGOR ( 17:44 1:28:37 0:35)
=================================================
1 15 Ishmael Hodge Bangor 11 17:28
2 17 David Saucedo Bangor 12 17:37
3 19 Alex Martinez Bangor 10 17:42
4 22 David Watkins Bangor 12 17:47
5 27 Coty Clark Bangor 12 18:03
6 ( 29) Justin Smith Bangor 9 18:18
7 ( 37) Levi Cole Bangor 11 18:35

5. 149 CONSTANTINE ( 18:19 1:31:33 2:21)
=================================================
1 5 Dave Jones Constantine 12 16:53
2 9 Isaac Hartley Constantine 11 17:18
3 42 Ezra Amstutz Constantine 11 18:57
4 45 Tim Kinney Constantine 9 19:11
5 48 Noah Beegle Constantine 10 19:14
6 ( 69) Jacob Dewitt Constantine 11 20:35
7 ( 80) Patrick Ryan Constantine 11 21:57

6. 192 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 18:48 1:33:57 2:55)
=================================================
1 10 Steven Foster Berrien Springs 12 17:19
2 28 Grant Parkins Berrien Springs 11 18:05
3 41 Amos Leach Berrien Springs 9 18:54
4 49 Tyler Villwock Berrien Springs 11 19:25
5 64 Christian Haack Berrien Springs 12 20:14
6 ( 74) Carlos Contreras Berrien Springs 10 21:02
7 ( 85) Daniel Herdklotz Berrien Springs 10 23:25

7. 195 KALAMAZOO COMSTOCK ( 18:39 1:33:15 4:22)
=================================================
1 1 Zack Richards Kalamazoo Comstock 11 15:56
2 31 Josh Musche Kalamazoo Comstock 12 18:24
3 32 Austin Salome Kalamazoo Comstock 10 18:26
4 63 Garret Green Kalamazoo Comstock 9 20:11
5 68 Rush Rodwan Kalamazoo Comstock 10 20:18
6 ( 71) Devin Johnson Kalamazoo Comstock 12 20:43

8. 208 BRANDYWINE ( 19:16 1:36:19 4:40)
=================================================
1 7 Michael Robbins Brandywine 10 17:14
2 18 James Harrell Brandywine 10 17:41
3 30 Tyler Danner Brandywine 10 18:24
4 75 Joshua Youngs Brandywine 10 21:06
5 78 Evan Zacharski Brandywine 12 21:54

9. 226 COLOMA ( 19:09 1:35:45 2:19)
=================================================
1 20 Ben Olsen Coloma 11 17:44
2 39 Ryan Cade Coloma 12 18:48
3 51 Jacob Harvey Coloma 12 19:26
4 55 Austin Ebrecht Coloma 10 19:44
5 61 Reese Sample Coloma 10 20:03
6 ( 77) Greg Olsen Coloma 9 21:23

10. 232 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 19:13 1:36:04 2:04)
=================================================
1 23 Michael Elluru Kalamazoo Hackett 12 17:47
2 46 Josh Carpenter Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:12
3 50 Palmer Cleaver Kalamazoo Hackett 9 19:25
4 56 Adam Schwanzl Kalamazoo Hackett 9 19:49
5 57 Collin Widger Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:51
6 ( 62) Ethan Leonard Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:10
7 ( 65) TJ Krawzyk Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:15

11. 256 HOPKINS ( 19:28 1:37:17 1:49)
=================================================
1 33 Michael Heppe Hopkins 10 18:28
2 38 Steven Henley Hopkins 11 18:47
3 52 Dakota Miller Hopkins 11 19:30
4 66 Michael McKenzie Hopkins 9 20:15
5 67 Clayton Conner Hopkins 10 20:17
6 ( 70) Nick Belka Hopkins 9 20:36
7 ( 90) Josh Verberg Hopkins 10 24:51

12. 290 LAWTON ( 20:27 1:42:13 5:39)
=================================================
1 21 Cole Menck Lawton 11 17:47
2 47 Charles Goole Lawton 10 19:13
3 54 Julian Torres Lawton 11 19:39
4 82 Logan McFadden Lawton 10 22:08
5 86 Garrett Vanwyk Lawton 11 23:26
6 ( 89) Patrick Wokeck Lawton 11 24:21

13. 355 BUCHANAN ( 21:42 1:48:27 5:13)
=================================================
1 43 Paul Pfiiger Buchanan 9 19:06
2 59 Matt Mitchell Buchanan 10 20:02
3 81 Hunter Crocker Buchanan 9 22:02
4 84 Charlie Johnson Buchanan 12 22:58
5 88 Justin Cowels Buchanan 9 24:19

14. 360 DELTON-KELLOGG ( 21:03 1:45:11 1:53)
=================================================
1 60 Lane Homister Delton-Kellogg 9 20:03
2 72 Brock Mueller Delton-Kellogg 11 20:53
3 73 Eric Hoeberling Delton-Kellogg 10 20:58
4 76 Jacob Morgan Delton-Kellogg 12 21:21
5 79 Joey Zito Delton-Kellogg 9 21:56
6 ( 83) Matthew Elliott Delton-Kellogg 11 22:48
7 ( 87) Tucker Scoville Delton-Kellogg 10 23:55






MAC'S SPORTS TIMING
www.macssportstiming.com



STATE FINALIST RESULTS - D3 Women

MHSAA L.P. CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 3-1; 12-2; 22-3; 32-4
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 26, 2013



Place No. Name School Grade Time Pace
===== ===== ====================== ================================== ===== ======= =====
1 274 Rachael Weber Hopkins 11 19:01.2 6:08
2 279 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:25.4 6:16
3 268 Megan Heft Hopkins 9 19:54.1 6:25
4 299 Katherine Thayer Parchment 12 20:03.9 6:28
5 208 Marilyn Gallegos Bangor 11 20:18.4 6:33
6 272 Kennedy Miedema Hopkins 11 20:20.2 6:33
7 285 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:22.3 6:34
8 313 Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet 10 20:33.1 6:37
9 216 Mara McFarland Berrien Springs 9 20:33.5 6:38
10 228 Mary Wheeler Bridgman 10 20:45.0 6:41
11 271 Rebecca McKenzie Hopkins 12 20:45.8 6:41
12 306 Arin Winn Schoolcraft 9 20:46.5 6:42
13 304 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft 9 20:50.0 6:43
14 280 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 12 20:58.7 6:46
15 258 Phoebe Ostlund Galesburg-Augusta 9 21:04.2 6:47
16 282 Robin DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett 11 21:06.6 6:48
17 269 Taryn Kilbane Hopkins 9 21:11.5 6:50
18 252 Marcie Stevens Delton-Kellogg 12 21:22.7 6:53
19 273 Sammy Miedema Hopkins 12 21:24.5 6:54
20 281 Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 9 21:29.0 6:55
21 237 Alexis Pflugradt Coloma 12 21:32.9 6:57
22 284 Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 10 21:37.7 6:58
23 312 Darbie Jones Watervliet 11 21:39.0 6:59
24 311 Brittney Johnson Watervliet 10 21:43.8 7:00
25 302 Lindsey Johnson Schoolcraft 10 21:50.8 7:02
26 288 Adi Isbell Lawton 11 21:54.8 7:04
27 209 Abigail Kueny Bangor 9 21:58.7 7:05
28 206 Marissa Carpio Bangor 12 22:05.3 7:07
29 303 Livi Pelton Schoolcraft 10 22:06.2 7:07
30 267 Alex Morales Hartford 10 22:07.8 7:08
31 310 Mary Gelder Watervliet 11 22:11.5 7:09
32 213 Kim Flores Berrien Springs 9 22:17.2 7:11
33 289 Carley Lott Lawton 11 22:21.5 7:12
34 233 Brooke Wesner Buchanan 9 22:22.7 7:13
35 283 Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett 12 22:26.9 7:14
36 290 Clare Lycan Lawton 9 22:31.9 7:16
37 250 Sarah Rendon Delton-Kellogg 12 22:37.0 7:17
38 210 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor 10 22:38.4 7:18
39 239 Sydney Sample Coloma 12 22:42.0 7:19
40 270 Samantha Ludlum Hopkins 11 22:44.0 7:20
41 223 Carli Bredice Bridgman 9 22:48.5 7:21
42 240 Tielar Faulkner Constantine 10 22:52.3 7:22
43 305 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft 10 22:55.2 7:23
44 300 Kelsey Broekema Schoolcraft 12 22:57.4 7:24
45 308 Martha Casiano Watervliet 9 23:01.3 7:25
46 309 Bailey Evans Watervliet 9 23:06.7 7:27
47 262 Rachel Chambers Hartford 10 23:10.3 7:28
48 249 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg 10 23:21.9 7:32
49 261 Alexandria Burnett Hartford 12 23:30.1 7:34
50 225 Allison Graves Bridgman 11 23:32.0 7:35
51 307 Kayle Baumeister Watervliet 11 23:41.1 7:38
52 245 Emily Schrock Constantine 12 23:43.1 7:39
53 294 Taylor Hillard Parchment 11 23:46.5 7:40
54 205 Sarah Adams Bangor 10 23:47.4 7:40
55 263 Dana Dowd Hartford 12 23:49.5 7:41
56 287 Kristin Conner Lawton 9 23:50.9 7:41
57 242 Melissa McNamara Constantine 11 23:52.3 7:41
58 266 Sarah Hall Hartford 11 23:57.5 7:43
59 254 Gina DeGraaf Galesburg-Augusta 10 23:59.6 7:44
60 247 Kanoe Chaffee Delton-Kellogg 12 24:00.6 7:44
61 253 Nicole Thompson Delton-Kellogg 12 24:13.5 7:48
62 230 Bre Hartz Buchanan 10 24:22.7 7:51
63 275 Kendall Green Kalamazoo Comstock 9 24:23.0 7:51
64 286 Kristen Cody Lawton 11 24:25.8 7:52
65 251 Courtney Sheffer Delton-Kellogg 12 24:31.3 7:54
66 301 Abby Chapin Schoolcraft 11 24:35.4 7:55
67 298 Victoria Rupe Parchment 11 24:37.2 7:56
68 255 Sydney Hoyt Galesburg-Augusta 9 24:37.7 7:56
69 224 Celeste Golland Bridgman 9 24:48.9 8:00
70 260 Bethy Washburn Galesburg-Augusta 11 24:53.0 8:01
71 238 Kelsey Sample Coloma 12 25:11.3 8:07
72 264 Brittany Edge Hartford 10 25:12.1 8:07
73 257 Sierra Nantz Galesburg-Augusta 10 25:28.0 8:12
74 246 Caroline Stacey Constantine 10 25:34.0 8:14
75 218 Alexis Garcia Brandywine 9 25:40.9 8:16
76 243 Alexis Middleton Constantine 9 25:42.5 8:17
77 259 Leah Savage Galesburg-Augusta 11 25:51.6 8:20
78 211 Jessica Chin Berrien Springs 11 26:21.3 8:29
79 276 Shelby Green Kalamazoo Comstock 12 26:28.6 8:32
80 256 Kasey Little Galesburg-Augusta 12 26:30.7 8:32
81 232 Alyssa Rausch Buchanan 11 26:38.7 8:35
82 235 Lizzie Martin Coloma 9 26:47.6 8:38
83 217 Abbie Sheline Berrien Springs 12 27:00.9 8:42
84 222 Alexandra Ansinn Bridgman 11 27:13.1 8:46
85 292 Katelynn Welch Lawton 9 27:14.7 8:47
86 231 Coryn Kizer Buchanan 10 27:19.5 8:48
87 214 Lauren Gillette Berrien Springs 12 27:29.5 8:51
88 265 Michaela Garner Hartford 10 27:51.1 8:58
89 226 Hailey Harrison Bridgman 11 27:57.5 9:00
90 207 Emily Ford Bangor 10 28:41.3 9:15
91 297 Tanisha Quiroga Parchment 9 28:50.4 9:17
92 291 Amber Streeter Lawton 11 28:57.4 9:20
93 244 Erica Rodman Constantine 10 29:12.4 9:25
94 248 Harley Daniel Delton-Kellogg 12 29:35.7 9:32
95 221 Katelinn Rose Brandywine 11 29:46.0 9:35
96 236 Destiny Motton Coloma 9 29:51.4 9:37
97 220 Emily Pedzinski Brandywine 11 31:19.8 10:06
98 293 Madison Brandt Parchment 12 36:39.2 11:48


MHSAA L.P. CROSS COUNTRY MEGA-REGIONAL
DIVISIONS 3-1; 12-2; 22-3; 32-4
PORTAGE, MICHIGAN, SATURDAY, OCTOBER 26, 2013
TEAM RESULTS - D3 Women



1. 38 HOPKINS ( 20:16 1:41:16 2:10)
=================================================
1 1 Rachael Weber Hopkins 11 19:02
2 3 Megan Heft Hopkins 9 19:55
3 6 Kennedy Miedema Hopkins 11 20:21
4 11 Rebecca McKenzie Hopkins 12 20:46
5 17 Taryn Kilbane Hopkins 9 21:12
6 ( 19) Sammy Miedema Hopkins 12 21:25
7 ( 39) Samantha Ludlum Hopkins 11 22:44

2. 59 KALAMAZOO HACKETT ( 20:41 1:43:24 2:03)
=================================================
1 2 Lucy Ankenbauer Kalamazoo Hackett 11 19:26
2 7 Lauryn Thompson Kalamazoo Hackett 9 20:23
3 14 Sydney Breitenbach Kalamazoo Hackett 12 20:59
4 16 Robin DeClercq Kalamazoo Hackett 11 21:07
5 20 Allie Buday Kalamazoo Hackett 9 21:29
6 ( 22) Abbie Takacs Kalamazoo Hackett 10 21:38
7 ( 34) Elena Ochoa Kalamazoo Hackett 12 22:27

3. 121 SCHOOLCRAFT ( 21:43 1:48:31 2:09)
=================================================
1 12 Arin Winn Schoolcraft 9 20:47
2 13 Macayla Rhoda Schoolcraft 9 20:50
3 25 Lindsey Johnson Schoolcraft 10 21:51
4 29 Livi Pelton Schoolcraft 10 22:07
5 42 Breanna Varker Schoolcraft 10 22:56
6 ( 43) Kelsey Broekema Schoolcraft 12 22:58
7 ( 63) Abby Chapin Schoolcraft 11 24:36

4. 130 WATERVLIET ( 21:51 1:49:11 2:28)
=================================================
1 8 Gabby Tavolacci Watervliet 10 20:34
2 23 Darbie Jones Watervliet 11 21:39
3 24 Brittney Johnson Watervliet 10 21:44
4 31 Mary Gelder Watervliet 11 22:12
5 44 Martha Casiano Watervliet 9 23:02
6 ( 45) Bailey Evans Watervliet 9 23:07
7 ( 50) Kayle Baumeister Watervliet 11 23:42

5. 150 BANGOR ( 22:11 1:50:51 3:29)
=================================================
1 5 Marilyn Gallegos Bangor 11 20:19
2 27 Abigail Kueny Bangor 9 21:59
3 28 Marissa Carpio Bangor 12 22:06
4 37 Yadira Rodriguez Bangor 10 22:39
5 53 Sarah Adams Bangor 10 23:48
6 ( 83) Emily Ford Bangor 10 28:42

6. 210 LAWTON ( 23:02 1:55:06 2:31)
=================================================
1 26 Adi Isbell Lawton 11 21:55
2 33 Carley Lott Lawton 11 22:22
3 35 Clare Lycan Lawton 9 22:32
4 55 Kristin Conner Lawton 9 23:51
5 61 Kristen Cody Lawton 11 24:26
6 ( 79) Katelynn Welch Lawton 9 27:15
7 ( 85) Amber Streeter Lawton 11 28:58

7. 220 DELTON-KELLOGG ( 23:08 1:55:37 2:51)
=================================================
1 18 Marcie Stevens Delton-Kellogg 12 21:23
2 36 Sarah Rendon Delton-Kellogg 12 22:37
3 47 Megan Grimes Delton-Kellogg 10 23:22
4 59 Kanoe Chaffee Delton-Kellogg 12 24:01
5 60 Nicole Thompson Delton-Kellogg 12 24:14
6 ( 62) Courtney Sheffer Delton-Kellogg 12 24:32
7 ( 87) Harley Daniel Delton-Kellogg 12 29:36

8. 235 HARTFORD ( 23:20 1:56:38 1:50)
=================================================
1 30 Alex Morales Hartford 10 22:08
2 46 Rachel Chambers Hartford 10 23:11
3 48 Alexandria Burnett Hartford 12 23:31
4 54 Dana Dowd Hartford 12 23:50
5 57 Sarah Hall Hartford 11 23:58
6 ( 69) Brittany Edge Hartford 10 25:13
7 ( 81) Michaela Garner Hartford 10 27:52

9. 243 BRIDGMAN ( 23:50 1:59:09 6:29)
=================================================
1 10 Mary Wheeler Bridgman 10 20:45
2 40 Carli Bredice Bridgman 9 22:49
3 49 Allison Graves Bridgman 11 23:32
4 66 Celeste Golland Bridgman 9 24:49
5 78 Alexandra Ansinn Bridgman 11 27:14
6 ( 82) Hailey Harrison Bridgman 11 27:58

10. 272 BERRIEN SPRINGS ( 24:45 2:03:45 6:56)
=================================================
1 9 Mara McFarland Berrien Springs 9 20:34
2 32 Kim Flores Berrien Springs 9 22:18
3 74 Jessica Chin Berrien Springs 11 26:22
4 77 Abbie Sheline Berrien Springs 12 27:01
5 80 Lauren Gillette Berrien Springs 12 27:30

11. 275 GALESBURG-AUGUSTA ( 24:01 2:00:04 4:23)
=================================================
1 15 Phoebe Ostlund Galesburg-Augusta 9 21:05
2 58 Gina DeGraaf Galesburg-Augusta 10 24:00
3 65 Sydney Hoyt Galesburg-Augusta 9 24:38
4 67 Bethy Washburn Galesburg-Augusta 11 24:53
5 70 Sierra Nantz Galesburg-Augusta 10 25:28
6 ( 73) Leah Savage Galesburg-Augusta 11 25:52
7 ( 75) Kasey Little Galesburg-Augusta 12 26:31

12. 291 CONSTANTINE ( 24:22 2:01:47 2:50)
=================================================
1 41 Tielar Faulkner Constantine 10 22:53
2 51 Emily Schrock Constantine 12 23:44
3 56 Melissa McNamara Constantine 11 23:53
4 71 Caroline Stacey Constantine 10 25:34
5 72 Alexis Middleton Constantine 9 25:43
6 ( 86) Erica Rodman Constantine 10 29:13

13. 291 COLOMA ( 25:14 2:06:07 8:19)
=================================================
1 21 Alexis Pflugradt Coloma 12 21:33
2 38 Sydney Sample Coloma 12 22:42
3 68 Kelsey Sample Coloma 12 25:12
4 76 Lizzie Martin Coloma 9 26:48
5 88 Destiny Motton Coloma 9 29:52

14. 293 PARCHMENT ( 26:48 2:14:00 16:36)
=================================================
1 4 Katherine Thayer Parchment 12 20:04
2 52 Taylor Hillard Parchment 11 23:47
3 64 Victoria Rupe Parchment 11 24:38
4 84 Tanisha Quiroga Parchment 9 28:51
5 89 Madison Brandt Parchment 12 36:40