2013 MHSAA Regional D3-23

back to results

Oct. 26, 2013

2013 MHSAA Regional D3-23
Sharp Park
Vandercook Lake, MI
Provided by MHSAA


10/26/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

MHSAA D3 REGIONAL AT SHARP PARK 10/16/13



SCORES
1. Hanover-Horton 67 8. Michigan Center 210
2. Jackson Lumen Christi 69 9. Grass Lake 213
3. Napoleon 79 10. Bronson 279
4. Quincy 107 11. Olivet 290
5. Jonesville 123 12. Union City 318
6. Leslie 173 13. Vandercook Lake 348
7. Hillsdale 190 14. East Jackson 383


MEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Zach Hardway (12) Hillsdale 136 15:56.2 1
2. Ben Utz (11) Michigan Center 176 16:09.8 2
3. Karl Berkemeier (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 149 16:30.6 3
4. Austin. Shepherd (10) Hanover-Horton 146 16:38.1 4
5. Brock Eves (10) Hillsdale 134 16:47.6 5
6. Zachariah Slack (12) Quincy 196 16:53.9 6
7. Riley Horn (12) Quincy 193 16:57.1 7
8. Patrick Soltis (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 155 16:58.0 8
9. Brennan Burk (10) Hanover-Horton 141 17:07.2 9
10. Kyle Allen (12) Napoleon 177 17:09.3 10
11. Ryan Silvestri (11) Napoleon 182 17:12.3 11
12. Ryan Gibson (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 152 17:12.6 12
13. Logan Kestner (12) Quincy 194 17:22.1 13
14. Andrew Sines (12) Jonesville 159 17:23.7 14
15. Zach. Abbee (10) Hanover-Horton 140 17:25.2 15
16. Justin Taylor (9) Jonesville 162 17:34.6 16
17. Connor Silvestri (10) Napoleon 181 17:38.9 17
18. Billy Dowd (10) Napoleon 179 17:39.5 18
19. Chase. Swope (9) Hanover-Horton 148 17:43.3 19
20. Matt Childs (12) Hanover-Horton 142 17:43.9 20
21. Canyon Raburn (12) Jackson Lumen Christi 154 17:44.4 21
22. Lucas. Crisanti (11) Hanover-Horton 143 17:59.4 P
23. Andrew White (12) Napoleon 183 18:02.5 23
24. Kiehl Smith (10) Jonesville 160 18:04.7 24
25. Alex Hoop (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 153 18:06.6 25
26. Wesley Disboro (11) Bronson 117 18:07.5 26
27. David Sherwood (12) Grass Lake 132 18:09.7 27
28. Steven Wiltse (12) Leslie 169 18:10.1 28
29. Travis Sutton (11) Jonesville 161 18:10.7 29
30. Aaron. Heath (10) Hanover-Horton 145 18:11.6 P
31. Jacob Hartman (9) Leslie 164 18:15.5 31
32. Shayne Palmer (11) Napoleon 180 18:20.1 P
33. Hunter Winger (12) Quincy 197 18:23.6 33
34. Levi Prater (11) Leslie 166 18:26.0 34
35. Jody Arntz (11) Springport 199 18:27.6 -
36. Skyler Flanders (11) Union City 206 18:29.4 35
37. Kristopher. Cavender (11)Jackson Lumen Christi 151 18:29.9 P
38. Jonah Smith (12) Olivet 188 18:30.6 37
39. Garrett Tremaine (12) Leslie 168 18:33.3 38
40. Owen Webb (10) Hillsdale 139 18:36.5 39
41. Nick Font (12) Jonesville 156 18:38.6 40
42. Matt Cosby (12) Bronson 116 18:42.5 41
43. Ian Elliot (10) Brooklyn Columbia Central 111 18:52.0 -
44. Justin Keller (12) Leslie 165 18:52.3 42
45. Chase. Amley (10) Grass Lake 128 18:54.5 43
46. Kyler Milosh (12) Michigan Center 174 18:58.0 44
47. Anthony Fonzi (12) Grass Lake 129 18:58.7 45
48. Tim Doetsch (11) Napoleon 178 19:09.8 P
49. Gage Lammers (12) Grass Lake 131 19:15.1 47
50. Jared Brown (10) Quincy 192 19:26.7 48
51. Brendon Cole (12) Michigan Center 171 19:27.9 49
52. Collin Hannahs (10) Olivet 184 19:30.7 50
53. Isaac Alexander (9) Grass Lake 127 19:32.2 51
54. Andrew Wietzke (9) Olivet 190 19:34.4 52
55. Grant Gay (9) Union City 207 19:34.8 53
56. Nadji Butris (10) Jackson Lumen Christi 150 19:35.7 P
57. Ryan Scott (12) Vandercook Lake 217 19:36.7 55
58. Cedric Santana (10) Michigan Center 175 19:40.0 56
59. Nathan Howell (12) Grass Lake 130 19:42.4 P
60. Tyler Powell (9) Quincy 195 19:44.6 P
61. Jimmy Darby (11) Michigan Center 172 19:59.7 59
62. Jordan Alger (11) Bronson 114 20:08.4 60
63. Josh Basnaw (11) Michigan Center 170 20:12.7 P
64. Taylor Heckaman (12) Grass Lake 133 20:14.6 P
65. Tyler Geer (9) Jonesville 157 20:21.8 P
66. Casey O'Heran (12) Hillsdale 138 20:23.7 64
67. Troy Davis (10) Leslie 163 20:24.0 P
68. Brody Hiller (9) Vandercook Lake 214 20:27.9 66
69. Isaac. Scott (10) East Jackson 125 20:37.7 67
70. ryan Shafer (9) Springport 203 20:39.0 -
71. Hunter Klassen (12) Michigan Center 173 20:55.7 P
72. Alex Fields (12) Vandercook Lake 212 21:07.6 69
73. Trevor Powell (11) Brooklyn Columbia Central 112 21:09.5 -
74. Laine Houtz (11) Bronson 118 21:18.5 70
75. Blaine. Stowe (11) East Jackson 126 21:20.7 71
76. Willard Murrell (12) Vandercook Lake 216 21:22.0 72
77. Ethan Smith (10) Olivet 187 21:23.1 73
78. Aaron Lawrence (11) Jonesville 158 21:27.0 P
79. Brandon Olsen (9) Union City 208 21:32.4 75
80. Ben Dart (10) Union City 205 21:34.3 76
81. Daniel Bryant (11) East Jackson 121 21:34.7 77
82. Nick Johnson (11) Olivet 186 21:37.0 78
83. Zack Ludtke (12) Springport 201 21:37.7 -
84. Tyler Reilly (12) Union City 209 21:38.0 79
85. Matt Vaccaro (12) Union City 210 21:40.8 P
86. Alex McGowan (10) Hillsdale 137 21:48.0 81
87. Gavin Baker (10) Brooklyn Columbia Central 110 21:48.2 -
88. Isaac Robertson (9) Bronson 119 21:55.1 82
89. Alex. Day (10) East Jackson 123 22:03.6 83
90. Hayden Spoelstra (12) Olivet 189 22:27.0 P
91. Curtis. Scott (9) East Jackson 124 22:31.2 85
92. Aaron Finley (12) Vandercook Lake 213 22:45.3 86
93. Nick Austin (12) Union City 204 22:55.0 P
94. Eric Parr (10) Springport 202 23:20.8 -
95. Ian Hines (10) Olivet 185 23:21.4 P
96. Jake Butters (9) Bronson 115 23:50.8 P
97. Casper Boshers (9) Quincy 191 24:39.1 P
98. Zack Brown (12) Vandercook Lake 211 25:02.9 P
99. Branden Commet (9) East Jackson 122 26:56.3 P

10/26/13 MEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

MHSAA D3 REGIONAL AT SHARP PARK 10/16/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Hanover-Horton Austin. Shepherd (10) 4 16:38 4
Brennan Burk (10) 9 17:07 9
Zach. Abbee (10) 15 17:25 15
Chase. Swope (9) 19 17:43 19
Matt Childs (12) 20 17:43 20
Lucas. Crisanti (11) 22 17:59
Aaron. Heath (10) 30 18:11

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:36 67

2. Jackson Lumen Christi Karl Berkemeier (12) 3 16:30 3
Patrick Soltis (12) 8 16:58 8
Ryan Gibson (11) 12 17:12 12
Canyon Raburn (12) 21 17:44 21
Alex Hoop (11) 25 18:06 25
Kristopher. Cavender (11 37 18:29
Nadji Butris (10) 56 19:35

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:26:30 69

3. Napoleon Kyle Allen (12) 10 17:09 10
Ryan Silvestri (11) 11 17:12 11
Connor Silvestri (10) 17 17:38 17
Billy Dowd (10) 18 17:39 18
Andrew White (12) 23 18:02 23
Shayne Palmer (11) 32 18:20
Tim Doetsch (11) 48 19:09

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:27:40 79

4. Quincy Zachariah Slack (12) 6 16:53 6
Riley Horn (12) 7 16:57 7
Logan Kestner (12) 13 17:22 13
Hunter Winger (12) 33 18:23 33
Jared Brown (10) 50 19:26 48
Tyler Powell (9) 60 19:44
Casper Boshers (9) 97 24:39

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:01 107

5. Jonesville Andrew Sines (12) 14 17:23 14
Justin Taylor (9) 16 17:34 16
Kiehl Smith (10) 24 18:04 24
Travis Sutton (11) 29 18:10 29
Nick Font (12) 41 18:38 40
Tyler Geer (9) 65 20:21
Aaron Lawrence (11) 78 21:27

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:29:49 123

6. Leslie Steven Wiltse (12) 28 18:10 28
Jacob Hartman (9) 31 18:15 31
Levi Prater (11) 34 18:26 34
Garrett Tremaine (12) 39 18:33 38
Justin Keller (12) 44 18:52 42
Troy Davis (10) 67 20:24

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:32:16 173

7. Hillsdale Zach Hardway (12) 1 15:56 1
Brock Eves (10) 5 16:47 5
Owen Webb (10) 40 18:36 39
Casey O'Heran (12) 66 20:23 64
Alex McGowan (10) 86 21:48 81

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:30 190

8. Michigan Center Ben Utz (11) 2 16:09 2
Kyler Milosh (12) 46 18:58 44
Brendon Cole (12) 51 19:27 49
Cedric Santana (10) 58 19:40 56
Jimmy Darby (11) 61 19:59 59
Josh Basnaw (11) 63 20:12
Hunter Klassen (12) 71 20:55

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:13 210

9. Grass Lake David Sherwood (12) 27 18:09 27
Chase. Amley (10) 45 18:54 43
Anthony Fonzi (12) 47 18:58 45
Gage Lammers (12) 49 19:15 47
Isaac Alexander (9) 53 19:32 51
Nathan Howell (12) 59 19:42
Taylor Heckaman (12) 64 20:14

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:34:48 213

10. Bronson Wesley Disboro (11) 26 18:07 26
Matt Cosby (12) 42 18:42 41
Jordan Alger (11) 62 20:08 60
Laine Houtz (11) 74 21:18 70
Isaac Robertson (9) 88 21:55 82
Jake Butters (9) 96 23:50

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:40:10 279

11. Olivet Jonah Smith (12) 38 18:30 37
Collin Hannahs (10) 52 19:30 50
Andrew Wietzke (9) 54 19:34 52
Ethan Smith (10) 77 21:23 73
Nick Johnson (11) 82 21:37 78
Hayden Spoelstra (12) 90 22:27
Ian Hines (10) 95 23:21

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:40:34 290

12. Union City Skyler Flanders (11) 36 18:29 35
Grant Gay (9) 55 19:34 53
Brandon Olsen (9) 79 21:32 75
Ben Dart (10) 80 21:34 76
Tyler Reilly (12) 84 21:38 79
Matt Vaccaro (12) 85 21:40
Nick Austin (12) 93 22:55

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:47 318

13. Vandercook Lake Ryan Scott (12) 57 19:36 55
Brody Hiller (9) 68 20:27 66
Alex Fields (12) 72 21:07 69
Willard Murrell (12) 76 21:22 72
Aaron Finley (12) 92 22:45 86
Zack Brown (12) 98 25:02

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:45:17 348

14. East Jackson Isaac. Scott (10) 69 20:37 67
Blaine. Stowe (11) 75 21:20 71
Daniel Bryant (11) 81 21:34 77
Alex. Day (10) 89 22:03 83
Curtis. Scott (9) 91 22:31 85
Branden Commet (9) 99 26:56

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:48:05 383

15. Brooklyn Columbia Central Ian Elliot (10) 43 18:52
Trevor Powell (11) 73 21:09
Gavin Baker (10) 87 21:48

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:01:49

16. Springport Jody Arntz (11) 35 18:27
ryan Shafer (9) 70 20:39
Zack Ludtke (12) 83 21:37
Eric Parr (10) 94 23:20

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:24:03



10/26/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1

MHSAA D3 REGIONAL AT SHARP PARK 10/16/13



SCORES
1. Jackson Lumen Christi 48 6. Olivet 131
2. Hanover-Horton 51 7. Union City 222
3. Quincy 68 8. Bronson 242
4. Napoleon 111 9. Grass Lake 255
5. Leslie 117 10. Springport 265


WOMEN'S 5K RUN

INDIVIDUAL RESULTS

FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Shannon Richardson (12) Hanover-Horton 32 19:25.6 1
2. Aubrey Penn (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 40 19:28.8 2
3. Haley Dack (10) Leslie 49 19:46.0 3
4. Haley Bean (9) Quincy 73 19:53.7 4
5. Samantha. Campbell (11) Hanover-Horton 26 19:57.0 5
6. Caitlin Clark (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 35 19:58.0 6
7. McKenzie Smoyer (10) Napoleon 64 20:05.5 7
8. Jensen McEldowney (10) Jackson Lumen Christi 38 20:20.8 8
9. Katie Spalding (10) Quincy 79 20:43.9 9
10. Chaney Manarin (11) Hanover-Horton 28 20:47.9 10
11. Nickole Loomis (10) Quincy 77 20:54.7 11
12. Miranda Hamman (11) Napoleon 62 21:02.9 12
13. Caitlyn Hines (12) Olivet 69 21:07.6 13
14. Emily. Yoxheimer (11) Jackson Lumen Christi 44 21:12.0 14
15. Tayah. Schuette (10) Hanover-Horton 33 21:19.0 15
16. Libby. Filice (9) Leslie 52 21:20.0 16
17. Kaite Francisco (12) Olivet 68 21:21.4 17
18. McKena O'Shea (9) Jackson Lumen Christi 39 21:24.7 18
19. Alyssa Bracy (12) Quincy 75 21:26.9 19
20. Jessica Stroede (11) Hanover-Horton 34 21:29.5 20
21. Shannon McDonnell (10) Jackson Lumen Christi 37 21:35.6 P
22. Katie Birch (12) Union City 92 21:37.5 22
23. Riley Raburn (10) Jackson Lumen Christi 42 21:37.6 P
24. Alexis Dielman (12) Hanover-Horton 27 21:41.3 P
25. Madde Horn (9) Quincy 76 21:44.2 25
26. Madison Dean (10) Napoleon 61 21:49.3 26
27. Sarah Kempa (10) Hillsdale 20 21:50.5 -
28. Brittany. Pierce (9) Leslie 53 21:51.6 27
29. Gracie Mott (9) Olivet 71 22:03.4 28
30. Rachel Sutherland (12) Union City 98 22:12.5 29
31. Karri Shalosky (11) Hillsdale 25 22:15.8 -
32. Alaina Albert (11) Napoleon 59 22:18.9 30
33. Emily. Fonzi (9) Grass Lake 15 22:20.7 31
34. Teona Feldpausch (9) Olivet 67 22:23.3 32
35. Anna. Piloske (9) Hanover-Horton 30 22:26.4 P
36. Savanna Falls (10) Leslie 50 22:27.2 34
37. Loren Reif (9) Quincy 78 22:30.3 P
38. Hannah Reynard (12) Napoleon 63 22:33.1 36
39. Caitlin Rathbun (11) Leslie 54 22:34.5 37
40. Sydney. Coe (9) Napoleon 60 22:35.0 P
41. Corissa Ross (11) Bronson 12 22:39.7 39
42. Abby Bowers (11) Leslie 48 22:44.4 P
43. Maygen Elmer Olivet 72 22:44.7 41
44. Hannah Adams (9) Jonesville 45 22:46.2 -
45. Kaniya Weatherspoon (11) Napoleon 65 22:54.4 P
46. Maddi Friday (11) Brooklyn Columbia Central 2 22:55.4 -
47. Erin Shafer (12) Springport 86 22:56.4 43
48. Kelsey Bean (12) Quincy 74 23:17.8 P
49. Ashley Palmer (11) Brooklyn Columbia Central 5 23:18.8 -
50. Allori Wright (10) Vandercook Lake 107 23:19.1 -
51. Zoe Feighner (11) Leslie 51 23:22.2 P
52. Mary Alberran (11) Bronson 7 23:37.6 46
53. Leah Amey (9) Olivet 66 23:58.1 P
54. Lisa Sutton (12) Springport 88 23:58.3 48
55. Makayla Brunt (12) Grass Lake 14 24:06.1 49
56. lorilla Barzotto (10) Hillsdale 19 24:10.0 -
57. Ashley Sierminski (11) Michigan Center 58 24:24.8 -
58. Oriana McBride (11) Bronson 10 24:29.0 50
59. Victoria Warnecke (12) Springport 91 24:48.6 51
60. Carli Shalosky (11) Hillsdale 24 24:53.6 -
61. Kelsey Robinson (10) Bronson 11 24:55.6 52
62. Jessica Sherwood (10) Grass Lake 17 24:59.8 53
63. Cassie Dutcher (11) Union City 94 25:00.8 54
64. Cristal Luviano (12) Bronson 9 25:03.2 55
65. Audrey Roberston (12) Union City 97 25:05.1 56
66. Kendall Schissler (11) Brooklyn Columbia Central 6 25:22.7 -
67. Leah Meyer Olivet 70 25:23.9 P
68. Tana Shimp (12) Bronson 13 25:36.4 P
69. Maggie Belcher (11) Springport 81 25:40.7 59
70. Nicole Stark (11) Grass Lake 18 25:56.7 60
71. Olivia Gibson (11) Union City 96 26:05.3 61
72. Rachel Mitchell (12) Grass Lake 16 26:12.3 62
73. Madelynn Ostrander (12) Brooklyn Columbia Central 4 26:45.1 -
74. Lateka Franklin (12) Michigan Center 55 26:58.8 -
75. Maddisan Warner (12) Vandercook Lake 106 27:03.3 -
76. Kaylynn. Kienutske (9) Michigan Center 57 27:19.2 -
77. Brianna Ballou (9) Bronson 8 27:28.0 P
78. Brittany Marshall (10) Jonesville 46 28:05.3 -
79. Kali Ryan (12) Springport 85 28:06.3 64
80. Lauren. Steers (12) Vandercook Lake 104 29:43.6 -
81. Savannah Underhill (11) Springport 90 32:38.0 P
82. Laurel Wade (10) Jonesville 47 34:15.1 -

10/26/13 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 2

MHSAA D3 REGIONAL AT SHARP PARK 10/16/13

TEAM RESULTS

TEAM NAME FIN RESULTS PTS

1. Jackson Lumen Christi Aubrey Penn (11) 2 19:28 2
Caitlin Clark (11) 6 19:58 6
Jensen McEldowney (10) 8 20:20 8
Emily. Yoxheimer (11) 14 21:12 14
McKena O'Shea (9) 18 21:24 18
Shannon McDonnell (10) 21 21:35
Riley Raburn (10) 23 21:37

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:22 48

2. Hanover-Horton Shannon Richardson (12) 1 19:25 1
Samantha. Campbell (11) 5 19:57 5
Chaney Manarin (11) 10 20:47 10
Tayah. Schuette (10) 15 21:19 15
Jessica Stroede (11) 20 21:29 20
Alexis Dielman (12) 24 21:41
Anna. Piloske (9) 35 22:26

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:42:57 51

3. Quincy Haley Bean (9) 4 19:53 4
Katie Spalding (10) 9 20:43 9
Nickole Loomis (10) 11 20:54 11
Alyssa Bracy (12) 19 21:26 19
Madde Horn (9) 25 21:44 25
Loren Reif (9) 37 22:30
Kelsey Bean (12) 48 23:17

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:44:40 68

4. Napoleon McKenzie Smoyer (10) 7 20:05 7
Miranda Hamman (11) 12 21:02 12
Madison Dean (10) 26 21:49 26
Alaina Albert (11) 32 22:18 30
Hannah Reynard (12) 38 22:33 36
Sydney. Coe (9) 40 22:35
Kaniya Weatherspoon (11) 45 22:54

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:47:47 111

5. Leslie Haley Dack (10) 3 19:46 3
Libby. Filice (9) 16 21:20 16
Brittany. Pierce (9) 28 21:51 27
Savanna Falls (10) 36 22:27 34
Caitlin Rathbun (11) 39 22:34 37
Abby Bowers (11) 42 22:44
Zoe Feighner (11) 51 23:22

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:47:58 117

6. Olivet Caitlyn Hines (12) 13 21:07 13
Kaite Francisco (12) 17 21:21 17
Gracie Mott (9) 29 22:03 28
Teona Feldpausch (9) 34 22:23 32
Maygen Elmer 43 22:44 41
Leah Amey (9) 53 23:58
Leah Meyer 67 25:23

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:49:38 131

7. Union City Katie Birch (12) 22 21:37 22
Rachel Sutherland (12) 30 22:12 29
Cassie Dutcher (11) 63 25:00 54
Audrey Roberston (12) 65 25:05 56
Olivia Gibson (11) 71 26:05 61

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:59:59 222

8. Bronson Corissa Ross (11) 41 22:39 39
Mary Alberran (11) 52 23:37 46
Oriana McBride (11) 58 24:29 50
Kelsey Robinson (10) 61 24:55 52
Cristal Luviano (12) 64 25:03 55
Tana Shimp (12) 68 25:36
Brianna Ballou (9) 77 27:28

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:00:43 242

9. Grass Lake Emily. Fonzi (9) 33 22:20 31
Makayla Brunt (12) 55 24:06 49
Jessica Sherwood (10) 62 24:59 53
Nicole Stark (11) 70 25:56 60
Rachel Mitchell (12) 72 26:12 62

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:03:33 255

10. Springport Erin Shafer (12) 47 22:56 43
Lisa Sutton (12) 54 23:58 48
Victoria Warnecke (12) 59 24:48 51
Maggie Belcher (11) 69 25:40 59
Kali Ryan (12) 79 28:06 64
Savannah Underhill (11) 81 32:38

** TEAM TOTAL ** 2:05:28 265

Brooklyn Columbia Central Maddi Friday (11) 46 22:55
Ashley Palmer (11) 49 23:18
Kendall Schissler (11) 66 25:22
Madelynn Ostrander (12) 73 26:45

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:38:20

Jonesville Hannah Adams (9) 44 22:46
Brittany Marshall (10) 78 28:05
Laurel Wade (10) 82 34:15

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:25:06

Hillsdale Sarah Kempa (10) 27 21:50
Karri Shalosky (11) 31 22:15
lorilla Barzotto (10) 56 24:10
Carli Shalosky (11) 60 24:53

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:33:08

Michigan Center Ashley Sierminski (11) 57 24:24
Lateka Franklin (12) 74 26:58
Kaylynn. Kienutske (9) 76 27:19

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:18:41

Vandercook Lake Allori Wright (10) 50 23:19
Maddisan Warner (12) 75 27:03
Lauren. Steers (12) 80 29:43

** TEAM TOTAL ** 1:20:05