2013 Wicked Halloween

back to results

Oct. 27, 2013

2013 Wicked Halloween
Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management


Wicked Halloween Run
5K
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results Provided by Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Kenney Dearborn Heights M 1106 0 1316 38:14 12:20/M
2 Mindy Herrington Wixom MI 2503 0 1681 43:21 13:59/M
3 Chelsea Zaug Royal Oak MI 2521 0 1826 45:51 14:47/M


No age provided

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Derek Prisbylla Northville MI 1738 0 1762 44:53 14:29/M
2 Mohamed Harb Brownstown Twp MI 2584 0 1925 48:20 15:35/M


Female 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jessica Lypka Novi MI 1306 14 18 20:41 6:40/M
2 Riley Day Canton MI 532 12 27 21:04 6:48/M
3 Ana Barrott Northville MI 130 13 33 21:23 6:54/M
4 Sophia Gawel Novi MI 786 13 68 23:21 7:32/M
5 Kacy Shaheen Novi MI 1937 13 71 23:29 7:35/M
6 Samantha Horn Plymouth MI 993 13 72 23:32 7:35/M
7 Rylee Lakes Highland MI 2567 11 90 24:07 7:47/M
8 Madison Canada Fenton MI 370 9 92 24:09 7:47/M
9 Zoe Tulauskas Birmingham MI 2195 14 109 24:28 7:54/M
10 Kristin Kelly Plymouth MI 1103 14 124 24:47 8:00/M
11 Emily Brewer Plymouth MI 284 12 152 25:17 8:09/M
12 Cara Forfinski Plymouth MI 735 13 174 25:44 8:18/M
13 Madison Kirk Walled Lake MI 1127 11 180 25:49 8:20/M
14 Ariana Laba Commerce Township 1188 11 181 25:50 8:20/M
15 Brooke Sleeva South Lyon MI 1980 10 182 25:50 8:20/M
16 Jennifer Lypka Novi MI 1305 11 183 25:52 8:21/M
17 Ashley Sleeva South Lyon MI 1979 9 196 26:06 8:25/M
18 Sophia Jeffers Plymouth MI 1040 10 197 26:06 8:25/M
19 Hannah Hood-Blaxill Novi MI 984 13 207 26:16 8:28/M
20 Abby Jensen Northville MI 1044 14 210 26:19 8:29/M
21 Allison Lee Northville MI 1228 13 212 26:19 8:29/M
22 Kathryn Horn Northville MI 991 13 243 26:55 8:41/M
23 Landis Canada Fenton MI 368 7 244 26:55 8:41/M
24 Sarah Neam Ann Arbor MI 1553 13 261 27:07 8:45/M
25 Grant Rochowiak Canton MI 1823 13 265 27:09 8:45/M
26 Maddie Mustaine Plymouth MI 1536 11 284 27:28 8:52/M
27 Riley Sielaff Milan MI 1963 11 309 27:51 8:59/M
28 Julia Townsend Plymouth MI 2562 11 314 27:56 9:01/M
29 Elena Wheeler Plymouth MI 2311 9 328 28:04 9:03/M
30 Marina Abner Howell MI 3 12 329 28:04 9:03/M
31 Jenna Beaudoin Novi MI 159 13 331 28:04 9:03/M
32 Bryn Dubin Commerce Township 608 9 347 28:17 9:07/M
33 Amanda Yaekle Novi MI 2370 14 357 28:25 9:10/M
34 Kaia Turrill Canton MI 2201 9 365 28:32 9:12/M
35 Reese Green Canton MI 848 13 370 28:37 9:14/M
36 Kayla Pennebaker Milford MI 1675 11 372 28:38 9:14/M
37 Laura Frey Dewitt MI 2570 12 373 28:38 9:14/M
38 Dalaija Franklin Fowlerville MI 2564 12 397 28:57 9:20/M
39 Anna Jeffers Plymouth MI 1039 10 399 28:58 9:21/M
40 Abbey Doolittle Northville MI 2475 12 424 29:15 9:26/M
41 Bethany Wood Farmington Hills M 2354 14 449 29:27 9:30/M
42 Caroline Bimberg Plymouth MI 207 12 483 29:47 9:36/M
43 Miranda Baumbick Novi MI 147 11 498 29:57 9:40/M
44 Maria Risner Grass Lake MI 1799 11 516 30:06 9:43/M
45 Mia Jakubik Plymouth MI 1030 11 542 30:23 9:48/M
46 Abby Marry Fenton MI 1354 10 575 30:37 9:53/M
47 Morgan Buffa Allen Park MI 331 12 600 30:57 9:59/M
48 Olivia Blaufuss Plymouth MI 234 10 645 31:13 10:04/M
49 Lauren Lutz Macomb Twp MI 1298 10 662 31:21 10:07/M
50 Charlotte Huggard Plymouth MI 1001 8 682 31:32 10:10/M
51 Mary Whitfield Northville MI 2317 14 690 31:38 10:12/M
52 Rachel Scadin Flat Rock MI 1887 13 715 31:50 10:16/M
53 Breanna Beringer Plymouth MI 185 9 760 32:18 10:25/M
54 Ella Riley Plymouth MI 1793 10 804 32:39 10:32/M
55 Kate Plymale Northville MI 1708 11 836 33:06 10:41/M
56 Clare McNamara Northville MI 1431 11 839 33:08 10:41/M
57 Laine Brotherton Northville MI 304 11 841 33:10 10:42/M
58 Lindsay Adlhoch Plymouth MI 15 12 850 33:18 10:45/M
59 Ella Rochowiak Canton MI 1822 11 879 33:34 10:50/M
60 Sophia Stiles Northville MI 2066 9 891 33:39 10:51/M
61 Jane Colter Northville MI 451 13 904 33:47 10:54/M
62 Alison Everingham Livonia MI 665 13 918 33:57 10:57/M
63 Sydney Sielaff New Boston MI 2540 10 921 34:00 10:58/M
64 Anna Haupt Northville MI 913 12 946 34:17 11:04/M
65 Lauren Weber Novi MI 2291 13 955 34:24 11:06/M
66 Elena Roberts Plymouth MI 1809 11 968 34:33 11:09/M
67 Madison Morell Westland MI 1510 13 971 34:34 11:09/M
68 Meaghan Tunney Novi MI 2198 9 975 34:35 11:09/M
69 Sabrina Lee Canton MI 1231 13 976 34:35 11:09/M
70 Londyn Ptasznik Howell MI 1742 9 987 34:41 11:11/M
71 Kelly Andonian Plymouth MI 52 12 1009 34:57 11:16/M
72 Alexandra Lutz Macomb Twp MI 1297 10 1023 35:02 11:18/M
73 Leah Courtney Plymouth MI 2553 11 1056 35:22 11:25/M
74 Alana Reinert Northville MI 1770 14 1077 35:39 11:30/M
75 Leslie Zazula Plymouth MI 2394 14 1083 35:43 11:31/M
76 Gabrielle Gamily West Bloomfield MI 769 13 1105 35:57 11:36/M
77 Bianca Muller Farmington Hills M 1526 13 1106 35:58 11:36/M
78 Dita Muller Farmington Hills M 1527 13 1107 35:58 11:36/M
79 Caitlin Sivak Waterford MI 1972 11 1126 36:12 11:41/M
80 Grace Laney Canton MI 1201 9 1127 36:13 11:41/M
81 Madelyn Turrill Canton MI 2202 11 1133 36:15 11:42/M
82 Aleah Mikula South Lyon MI 1458 9 1135 36:18 11:43/M
83 Paige Tar Northville MI 2136 12 1139 36:20 11:43/M
84 Ashlon Gilmour Plymouth MI 809 9 1167 36:47 11:52/M
85 Ciara Colosimo Northville MI 448 11 1178 36:57 11:55/M
86 Madelyn Miller Northville MI 1471 12 1181 36:59 11:56/M
87 Ashley Phillips South Lyon MI 2575 10 1206 37:14 12:01/M
88 Grace Leslie South Lyon MI 1255 10 1207 37:15 12:01/M
89 Jessi Kwek Redford MI 2432 12 1209 37:16 12:01/M
90 Shelby Christensen Livonia MI 420 14 1217 37:20 12:03/M
91 Sydney Czech White Lake MI 509 9 1256 37:44 12:10/M
92 Paige Cristea Canton MI 490 9 1259 37:47 12:11/M
93 Mckenna Major Chelsea MI 1324 9 1276 37:56 12:14/M
94 Anna Bartley Novi MI 133 12 1298 38:05 12:17/M
95 Shelby Kitchen Fenton MI 1131 13 1322 38:21 12:22/M
96 Sofia Bowles Livonia MI 275 9 1345 38:43 12:29/M
97 Emilia Clyma Macomb Twp MI 435 7 1353 38:45 12:30/M
98 Tess McNulty 5243 9 1365 38:50 12:32/M
99 Delainey Barnett Northville MI 117 8 1369 38:52 12:32/M
100 Emily Leslie South Lyon MI 1254 7 1378 38:58 12:34/M
101 Madeline Lundberg Canton MI 2465 12 1417 39:28 12:44/M
102 Charlotte Green Pleasant Ridge MI 844 10 1486 40:23 13:02/M
103 Erinn Reinert Northville MI 1771 12 1515 40:48 13:10/M
104 Grace Chinitz Plymouth MI 414 11 1528 40:57 13:13/M
105 Franki Quittschreiber Milford MI 5227 12 1540 41:06 13:15/M
106 Alexa Thomas Novi MI 2153 8 1541 41:07 13:16/M
107 Lauren Linenfelser Shelby MI 2437 13 1552 41:15 13:18/M
108 Annamarie Storbeck-Pelc White Lake MI 2084 12 1591 41:45 13:28/M
109 Mariana Downs Plymouth MI 602 7 1610 42:20 13:39/M
110 Maggie Lesko Livonia MI 1249 8 1621 42:26 13:41/M
111 Sarah Bromley Plymouth MI 298 12 1625 42:27 13:42/M
112 Ella Jensen Saint Clair Shores 2426 7 1643 42:49 13:49/M
113 Megan Duda Lake Orion MI 612 10 1647 42:54 13:50/M
114 Madeline Duda Lake Orion MI 610 12 1648 42:56 13:51/M
115 Nia Kalinovic Canton MI 1075 9 1656 43:03 13:53/M
116 Quinn Sena Canton MI 1933 9 1657 43:03 13:53/M
117 Madison Ozog Northville MI 1622 13 1661 43:10 13:55/M
118 Meghana Cheeti Novi MI 410 13 1674 43:17 13:58/M
119 Josie Dykstra Wixom MI 2496 9 1678 43:20 13:59/M
120 Ruth Harrington Wixom MI 2502 8 1680 43:21 13:59/M
121 Monique Zak Northville MI 2592 10 1682 43:24 14:00/M
122 Anika Venkannagari Novi MI 2226 9 1688 43:30 14:02/M
123 Naina Cheeti Novi MI 411 9 1689 43:30 14:02/M
124 Kennedy Israel Canton MI 1024 8 1697 43:38 14:05/M
125 Alice Maloney Brighton MI 5232 11 1713 43:59 14:11/M
126 Rhiannon Zeiter Brighton MI 2470 11 1714 43:59 14:11/M
127 Lindsey Springer Livonia MI 2034 8 1721 44:02 14:12/M
128 Sydney Stolar Livonia MI 2075 8 1722 44:03 14:13/M
129 Emily Miller Canton MI 1465 9 1726 44:06 14:14/M
130 Lexi Kondogiani Novi MI 1157 8 1737 44:18 14:17/M
131 Paige Jensen Northville MI 1046 11 1744 44:25 14:20/M
132 Taylor Quinn South Lyon MI 1746 7 1752 44:37 14:24/M
133 Gracie Bowles Plymouth MI 272 8 1754 44:38 14:24/M
134 Serafina Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 5252 8 1761 44:50 14:28/M
135 Kate McFarland Commerce Township 1409 12 1773 45:09 14:34/M
136 Diana Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1645 10 1780 45:15 14:36/M
137 Ashley Smith Novi MI 1987 11 1782 45:16 14:36/M
138 Marissa Weber Novi MI 2292 11 1785 45:21 14:38/M
139 Avery Kelley Canton MI 1100 11 1790 45:24 14:39/M
140 Kaitlin Tratham Livonia MI 2186 9 1805 45:38 14:43/M
141 Ashley Bowles Plymouth MI 270 11 1814 45:41 14:44/M
142 Rebecca Yates Plymouth MI 2376 10 1820 45:46 14:46/M
143 Julia Ginter-Berriman Livonia MI 2511 10 1825 45:50 14:47/M
144 Sara Merrill Southgate MI 1441 12 1830 46:02 14:51/M
145 Audrey Johnson New Boston MI 1053 9 1842 46:17 14:56/M
146 Madison Buckley Garden City MI 326 9 1858 46:56 15:08/M
147 Elyse Zurawski Plymouth MI 2472 11 1874 47:17 15:15/M
148 Autumn Danclovic Livonia MI 515 7 1884 47:33 15:20/M
149 Molly Lesko Livonia MI 1250 11 1890 47:43 15:24/M
150 Isobel Waller Plymouth MI 2257 9 1901 47:51 15:26/M
151 Brett Flaskamp Canton MI 718 7 1911 47:57 15:28/M
152 Sara Harb Brownstown Twp MI 2585 14 1930 48:28 15:38/M
153 Elaina Thompson Canton MI 2161 14 1931 48:30 15:39/M
154 Annabella Rizzo Bloomfield MI 1802 7 1937 48:33 15:40/M
155 Alana Watlington Claarkston MI 2277 10 1951 48:45 15:44/M
156 Tori Vanlooy Livonia MI 2219 9 1957 48:47 15:44/M
157 Tiffany Smih Novi MI 1983 9 1959 48:48 15:45/M
158 Hanna Sielaff Milan MI 1962 14 1993 49:29 15:58/M
159 Madeline Dilella Macomb Twp MI 570 8 1998 49:33 15:59/M
160 Ionna Laskaska Romulus MI 1217 7 1999 49:33 15:59/M
161 Anna Zimmermann Bloomfield Hills M 2471 10 2066 51:33 16:38/M
162 Margaret Dobry Sterling Heights M 580 10 2072 51:42 16:41/M
163 Natalie Fiori Macomb Twp MI 709 10 2073 51:43 16:41/M
164 Holly Matson Ypsilanti MI 1380 11 2117 53:46 17:21/M
165 Juliana Nicholas Livonia MI 1571 10 2144 54:36 17:37/M
166 Emma Elinski Wesltand MI 2421 10 2150 54:55 17:43/M
167 Hannah Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1653 13 2196 57:09 18:26/M
168 Elizabeth Aprahamram Northville MI 5246 11 2245 58:46 18:57/M
169 Andie Klisz Livonia MI 1140 10 2247 58:47 18:58/M
170 Ryley Hazen Flint MI 918 11 2269 1:00:48 19:37/M
171 Raegan Grills Grand Blanc MI 858 8 2278 1:01:39 19:53/M
172 Kayla Grein Wayne MI 854 12 2312 1:04:39 20:51/M
173 Isabella Stansell Livonia MI 2038 7 2326 1:17:21 24:57/M


Male 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Fedewa Plymouth MI 673 14 7 18:50 6:05/M
2 Logan Canada Fenton MI 369 11 12 19:41 6:21/M
3 Mitchel Horn Plymouth MI 992 11 14 20:00 6:27/M
4 Jack Fedewa Plymouth MI 672 13 15 20:31 6:37/M
5 Tyler Schneider Northville MI 1908 13 16 20:32 6:37/M
6 Nicholas Couyoumjian Northville MI 473 13 17 20:32 6:37/M
7 Jonathon Pierce Farmington Hills M 1691 12 32 21:18 6:52/M
8 Nae Mansfield Northville MI 2531 13 35 21:39 6:59/M
9 Tyler Piper Novi MI 1700 12 38 21:44 7:01/M
10 Shane Wright Jeddo MI 2363 14 52 22:24 7:14/M
11 Ryuki Kato Novi MI 1087 13 53 22:24 7:14/M
12 Nicholas Michaels Farmington Hills M 1448 12 57 22:47 7:21/M
13 Dante Silva Northville MI 1966 12 60 22:58 7:25/M
14 Liam Hillary Novi MI 953 12 69 23:23 7:33/M
15 Logan McLean Woodhaven MI 1422 13 77 23:51 7:42/M
16 Ryan Berke Farmington Hills M 189 11 78 23:54 7:43/M
17 Thomas Allain Plymouth MI 29 11 88 24:04 7:46/M
18 Nathan Colosimo Northville MI 450 12 125 24:47 8:00/M
19 Ethan Holloway Plymouth MI 2507 11 135 24:58 8:03/M
20 Ty Schembri Northville MI 1897 10 137 25:04 8:05/M
21 Nicholas Leoni Ann Arbor MI 2515 14 140 25:08 8:06/M
22 Andrew Warrick Livonia MI 2268 14 156 25:24 8:12/M
23 Anthony Vanoyen South Lyon MI 2220 8 158 25:26 8:12/M
24 Dante Williams Plymouth MI 2331 11 159 25:26 8:12/M
25 Jake Weiss Novi MI 2298 13 206 26:16 8:28/M
26 Zachary Baker Brighton MI 97 13 213 26:20 8:30/M
27 Sean Klotz Canton MI 191 11 217 26:25 8:31/M
28 Andrew Schweers Belleville MI 1922 12 225 26:32 8:34/M
29 Joshua Wein Canton MI 2297 11 231 26:41 8:36/M
30 Carson Petoskey Oxford MI 2454 11 240 26:53 8:40/M
31 Geirrod Criss Milan MI 488 11 251 27:03 8:44/M
32 Kyle Downey Westland MI 600 13 252 27:03 8:44/M
33 Evan Lockridge Fenton MI 1276 10 257 27:05 8:44/M
34 Jordan Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1815 13 266 27:09 8:45/M
35 Tye Kalinovic Canton MI 1076 11 287 27:32 8:53/M
36 Ethan Sena Canton MI 1932 12 290 27:36 8:54/M
37 Nathan Cipolla Fenton MI 425 9 295 27:38 8:55/M
38 Sean Carrier Plymouth MI 386 13 299 27:43 8:56/M
39 David Angel Washington Twp MI 57 10 322 28:01 9:02/M
40 Caden Sweet Canton MI 2118 14 332 28:07 9:04/M
41 Ethan Adams Garden City MI 8 11 335 28:09 9:05/M
42 Jack Michaels Farmington Hills M 1446 14 380 28:45 9:16/M
43 Connor Blaufuss Plymouth MI 232 13 391 28:51 9:18/M
44 Justin Schneider Northville MI 1906 10 414 29:06 9:23/M
45 Benjamin Keeler Livonia MI 1095 13 427 29:16 9:26/M
46 Gavin Williams Novi MI 2332 9 430 29:18 9:27/M
47 Brendan Hale Northville MI 882 14 442 29:24 9:29/M
48 Andrew Boehm Plymouth MI 245 10 445 29:26 9:30/M
49 Andrew Stus Dearborn MI 2093 9 464 29:35 9:33/M
50 Matthew Stus Dearborn MI 2096 12 466 29:35 9:33/M
51 Conor Sweet Canton MI 2119 14 487 29:49 9:37/M
52 Brady Heron Northville MI 939 8 494 29:53 9:38/M
53 Shaun Davis Troy MI 528 13 510 30:04 9:42/M
54 Blake Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 264 13 547 30:26 9:49/M
55 Caleb Ferguson Allen Park MI 683 9 554 30:29 9:50/M
56 Tyler Sanders Dexter MI 1877 11 581 30:42 9:54/M
57 Nathan Call Novi MI 354 11 585 30:48 9:56/M
58 Benjamin Goldstein Farmington Hills M 824 11 621 31:04 10:01/M
59 Jacob MacBrien Canton MI 1309 14 642 31:13 10:04/M
60 Jacob Nelson West Bloomfield MI 2501 11 665 31:23 10:07/M
61 Ethan Tunney Novi MI 2197 10 675 31:28 10:09/M
62 Grant Mateer Northville MI 1377 10 687 31:35 10:11/M
63 Parker McFarlane Canton MI 1411 12 711 31:49 10:16/M
64 Aidan Gibson Royal Oak MI 801 11 728 31:55 10:18/M
65 Jack Heineman Canton MI 923 13 731 31:56 10:18/M
66 Chaz Eden Canton MI 640 7 732 31:58 10:19/M
67 Benjamin Olson Huntington Woods M 1608 10 735 31:59 10:19/M
68 Ryan Schwartz Saline MI 1918 11 739 32:02 10:20/M
69 Adam Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1642 12 757 32:16 10:25/M
70 Aidan Barnett Northville MI 115 10 778 32:28 10:28/M
71 Andrew Gibson Royal Oak MI 802 14 811 32:42 10:33/M
72 Henry Smith Royal Oak MI 1993 13 815 32:43 10:33/M
73 Nathan Biggs Dexter MI 2410 10 852 33:19 10:45/M
74 Kevin Andonian Plymouth MI 53 14 894 33:43 10:53/M
75 Jacob Buckley Garden City MI 325 11 916 33:55 10:56/M
76 Joshua Risner Grass Lake MI 1798 13 923 34:01 10:58/M
77 Bryce Martin Dexter MI 1363 11 932 34:10 11:01/M
78 Drew Zimmerman Rio Rico AZ 2401 8 938 34:12 11:02/M
79 Brandon Wein Canton MI 2296 8 963 34:31 11:08/M
80 Tristan Larsen Canton MI 1215 12 965 34:32 11:08/M
81 Jack Theisen Clawson MI 2149 12 977 34:35 11:09/M
82 Justin Tancinco Livonia MI 2134 12 1002 34:54 11:15/M
83 Ross Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1655 11 1025 35:03 11:18/M
84 Colin Tunney Novi MI 2196 6 1026 35:03 11:18/M
85 Riley Carpenter Novi MI 381 11 1031 35:05 11:19/M
86 Nathan Leonard Northville MI 1241 9 1038 35:14 11:22/M
87 Lucas Biondo-Savin Northville MI 214 10 1039 35:14 11:22/M
88 Dante Cerroni Commerce Township 403 12 1058 35:26 11:26/M
89 Brendan Briggs Commerce Township 287 13 1060 35:27 11:26/M
90 Logan Maynard Northville MI 1392 8 1068 35:32 11:28/M
91 Eren Okuyucu Canton MI 1604 9 1081 35:41 11:31/M
92 Seth Goldstein Farmington Hills M 828 9 1088 35:44 11:32/M
93 Myles Matthew Bloomfield Hills M 2442 10 1098 35:54 11:35/M
94 Blake Martin Troy MI 1362 13 1129 36:15 11:42/M
95 Riley Cason Canton MI 393 12 1136 36:19 11:43/M
96 Davis Malmer Ypsilanti MI 1329 11 1149 36:30 11:46/M
97 Spencer Kwek Redford MI 2433 10 1154 36:34 11:48/M
98 Alex Deangelis Plymouth MI 536 10 1159 36:43 11:51/M
99 Ian Will Garden City MI 2328 11 1176 36:56 11:55/M
100 Ian Bazinet White Lake MI 149 9 1225 37:25 12:04/M
101 Ty Combs Madison Heights MI 453 12 1233 37:32 12:06/M
102 Grant Wright West Bloomfield MI 2361 9 1248 37:39 12:09/M
103 Griffin Bopp West Bloomfield MI 261 11 1262 37:48 12:12/M
104 Seth Hanf White Lake MI 897 9 1289 38:00 12:15/M
105 Connor Eadeh Northville MI 632 12 1319 38:16 12:21/M
106 James Minowa Madison Heights MI 1484 9 1391 39:05 12:36/M
107 Max Mustaine Plymouth MI 1538 9 1393 39:06 12:37/M
108 Anthony Quittschreiber Milford MI 5226 10 1401 39:12 12:39/M
109 Ethan Horlings Plymouth MI 989 9 1409 39:20 12:41/M
110 Daniel Stus Dearborn MI 2095 7 1483 40:20 13:01/M
111 Charlie Green Pleasant Ridge MI 843 10 1489 40:24 13:02/M
112 Adam Peck Canton MI 1666 9 1490 40:26 13:03/M
113 James Raffin Rochester Hills MI 1748 6 1493 40:30 13:04/M
114 Logan Marshall Canton MI 1358 8 1523 40:54 13:12/M
115 Nicolas Vagner Livonia MI 2210 7 1526 40:55 13:12/M
116 Brendan Nicholas Livonia MI 1570 9 1565 41:23 13:21/M
117 David Stolar Livonia MI 2072 10 1627 42:28 13:42/M
118 Matthew Frescura Belleville MI 750 13 1628 42:30 13:43/M
119 Nicholas Ventura Canton MI 2228 8 1631 42:33 13:44/M
120 Luke Nieset Canton MI 1574 8 1632 42:33 13:44/M
121 Nicholas Webb Saint Clair Shores 2288 14 1739 44:19 14:18/M
122 Gavin Miller Farmington Hills M 1467 8 1763 44:57 14:30/M
123 Jack Yates Plymouth MI 2374 12 1766 45:03 14:32/M
124 Logan Miller Farmington Hills M 1470 11 1772 45:07 14:33/M
125 Thomas Smith Novi MI 2004 7 1781 45:15 14:36/M
126 Mikey Antal Pinckney MI 63 13 1798 45:29 14:40/M
127 James Pierce Pinckney MI 1690 13 1799 45:30 14:41/M
128 Ben Focht Wixom MI 723 13 1809 45:40 14:44/M
129 Atticus Dewey Dexter MI 565 11 1870 47:11 15:13/M
130 Nicolas Spadoni Plymouth MI 2024 9 1897 47:49 15:25/M
131 Joshua Murray Canton MI 1534 5 1950 48:44 15:43/M
132 Peter F Dilella Macomb Twp MI 571 6 1967 48:55 15:47/M
133 Connor Hands Canton MI 894 9 1973 49:07 15:51/M
134 Jesse Lafountain Bangor MI 1192 11 2041 51:03 16:28/M
135 Adam Dobry Sterling Heights M 579 13 2075 51:47 16:42/M
136 Brendan Morell Westland MI 1508 11 2193 57:05 18:25/M
137 Nicholas Warren Redford MI 2267 6 2258 59:20 19:08/M
138 Jacob Webb Saint Clair Shores 2286 12 2279 1:01:41 19:54/M
139 Brandon Johnson Livonia MI 1054 5 2283 1:02:15 20:05/M


Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Emily Diehl Saline MI 568 16 54 22:26 7:14/M
2 Nichole Lapkewych Southgate MI 1207 15 157 25:25 8:12/M
3 Melissa Nelson Dearborn Heights M 1565 18 223 26:29 8:33/M
4 Mackenzie Stites Ann Arbor MI 2069 18 248 26:59 8:42/M
5 Courtney Schweers Belleville MI 1923 15 272 27:13 8:47/M
6 Alyssa Sawyer Northville MI 1883 16 292 27:36 8:54/M
7 Summer Mitchell Novi MI 1488 15 303 27:48 8:58/M
8 Hailey Zacharski Southgate MI 2384 17 336 28:10 9:05/M
9 Maggie Larin Ann Arbor MI 1211 17 338 28:11 9:05/M
10 Madison Castle Ypsilanti MI 397 17 369 28:34 9:13/M
11 Alicia Dawdy Holt MI 530 17 378 28:44 9:16/M
12 Sarah Snodgrass Holt MI 2008 19 485 29:48 9:37/M
13 Rachel Jason Livonia MI 1035 19 550 30:28 9:50/M
14 Katie Siroonian Northville MI 1970 18 603 30:59 10:00/M
15 Jordyn Hillary Novi MI 951 17 627 31:06 10:02/M
16 Ashley MacBrien Canton MI 1307 17 639 31:12 10:04/M
17 Sara Snodgrass Holt MI 2007 19 692 31:38 10:12/M
18 Whitney Brown Milan MI 310 15 725 31:54 10:17/M
19 Paige Bimberg Plymouth MI 209 15 849 33:17 10:44/M
20 Justine Jahnke Ypsilanti MI 1029 18 908 33:50 10:55/M
21 Mallory Martin Dexter MI 1368 17 931 34:09 11:01/M
22 Jasmine Vedua Macomb Twp MI 2224 17 956 34:25 11:06/M
23 Rachael Rocktoff Farmington Hills M 1825 16 1114 36:01 11:37/M
24 Sydney Stites Ann Arbor MI 2071 15 1174 36:53 11:54/M
25 Sarah Slaughter Plymouth MI 1978 19 1215 37:19 12:02/M
26 Jessica Barnes Ithaca MI 2407 19 1249 37:39 12:09/M
27 Devon Gale Monmouth ONT 761 16 1275 37:54 12:14/M
28 Mariel Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 69 16 1304 38:09 12:18/M
29 Desiree Dixon Toledo OH 575 15 1384 39:02 12:35/M
30 Kaitlyn Sumner Howell MI 2103 17 1449 39:54 12:52/M
31 Mariah Miller Monroe MI 1473 16 1451 39:56 12:53/M
32 Emma Licholat Berkley MI 1263 16 1469 40:06 12:56/M
33 April Vernon Canton MI 2233 19 1594 41:53 13:31/M
34 Bailey Caulfield Brownstown Township 401 18 1600 42:07 13:35/M
35 Julie Vernon Canton MI 2234 17 1640 42:42 13:46/M
36 Alyson Schultz Southgate MI 1913 16 1832 46:02 14:51/M
37 Taylor Antal Pinckney MI 64 16 1875 47:21 15:16/M
38 Ellie North Plymouth MI 2533 18 2032 50:53 16:25/M
39 Stephanie Suboch Garden City MI 2098 16 2167 55:45 17:59/M
40 Casie Merrill Southgate MI 1440 16 2170 55:53 18:02/M
41 Elizabeth Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 167 17 2176 56:03 18:05/M
42 Amanda Pokryfky Dearborn MI 1715 16 2185 56:44 18:18/M
43 Emily Theisen Clawson MI 2148 16 2195 57:09 18:26/M
44 Amanda Keay Macomb Twp MI 1093 19 2204 57:17 18:29/M
45 Haley Hill Waterford MI 948 19 2274 1:01:25 19:49/M


Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ian Scalon De Fakia Adrian MI 5233 17 9 19:17 6:13/M
2 Andrew Shattuck Plymouth MI 1939 15 10 19:28 6:17/M
3 Nicholas Williamsen Brighton MI 2338 15 29 21:05 6:48/M
4 Cameron Waller Plymouth MI 2256 15 30 21:07 6:49/M
5 Mitchell Bartoszyk Livonia MI 135 15 42 21:51 7:03/M
6 Jacob Wyborski Saline MI 2369 17 45 22:02 7:06/M
7 Jacob Call Novi MI 353 15 95 24:11 7:48/M
8 Matthew Arenz Claarkston MI 72 16 104 24:24 7:52/M
9 Jacob Arenz Claarkston MI 71 16 105 24:24 7:52/M
10 Brendan Lindlbauer Livonia MI 1266 15 119 24:39 7:57/M
11 Ethan Resetar Plymouth MI 1779 16 199 26:10 8:26/M
12 Lewis Campbell Plymouth MI 364 16 202 26:13 8:27/M
13 Justin Bekker Canton MI 171 19 238 26:51 8:40/M
14 Spencer Rochowiak Canton MI 1824 15 267 27:09 8:45/M
15 Cameron Sawyer Northville MI 1884 19 294 27:37 8:55/M
16 Chris Ellis Washington Twp MI 651 19 315 27:57 9:01/M
17 James Fish Waterford MI 711 17 418 29:10 9:25/M
18 Nathan Tajer Northville MI 2131 18 606 30:59 10:00/M
19 Jacob Moore Canton MI 1504 15 688 31:36 10:12/M
20 Andrew Gasparovic Northville MI 778 15 781 32:29 10:29/M
21 Justin Miller Allen Park MI 1468 16 844 33:13 10:43/M
22 Will Thacker Milan MI 2146 17 860 33:24 10:46/M
23 Justin Dougherty Hilliard OH 597 17 861 33:24 10:46/M
24 Jordan Tebbe 5234 17 1095 35:50 11:34/M
25 Joey Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 168 15 2169 55:51 18:01/M
26 Gage Wheeler Livonia MI 2312 17 2186 56:44 18:18/M
27 Paul Cichon Holly MI 423 15 2198 57:12 18:27/M


Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Armanda Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 937 23 43 21:53 7:04/M
2 Kathryn Oconnell Royal Oak MI 1596 23 73 23:41 7:38/M
3 Dana Davidson Ann Arbor MI 523 21 83 23:59 7:44/M
4 Amanda Field Livonia MI 692 23 85 24:00 7:45/M
5 Kaitlin Fenech Livonia MI 681 22 116 24:34 7:55/M
6 Melissa Rich Plymouth MI 1788 23 121 24:42 7:58/M
7 Angie Souva Flat Rock MI 776 21 130 24:50 8:01/M
8 Mariah Robinette Temperance MI 1813 20 153 25:18 8:10/M
9 Julianne Decker Plymouth MI 539 23 220 26:25 8:31/M
10 Kara Folas Northville MI 2518 22 234 26:44 8:37/M
11 D'Andra Kawaelde Waterford MI 2537 24 242 26:55 8:41/M
12 Kelsey Tajer Northville MI 2130 21 326 28:03 9:03/M
13 Olivia Seyfarth Huntington Woods M 1936 22 470 29:39 9:34/M
14 Nicole Larabell Livonia MI 1210 24 511 30:04 9:42/M
15 Lisa Sebastian Jackson MI 1926 22 517 30:06 9:43/M
16 Ahleah Laplante Monroe MI 1208 23 533 30:14 9:45/M
17 Elizabeth Donovan Redford MI 591 24 552 30:29 9:50/M
18 Julie Baranowski Southgate MI 108 22 565 30:33 9:51/M
19 Michelle Medved Novi MI 1434 20 579 30:40 9:54/M
20 Holly Randall Howell MI 1752 21 584 30:48 9:56/M
21 Lauren Mora Plymouth MI 1507 21 586 30:49 9:56/M
22 Lauren Jording Saline MI 1070 22 638 31:12 10:04/M
23 Jessica Feghali Sterling Heights M 676 22 640 31:12 10:04/M
24 Emily Finn Southfield MI 707 22 685 31:34 10:11/M
25 Becky Wagel Allen Park MI 2250 20 721 31:52 10:17/M
26 Ashley White Canton MI 2314 23 740 32:03 10:20/M
27 Victoria Montgomery Kalamazoo MI 1498 21 771 32:24 10:27/M
28 Alicia Binns Novi MI 211 22 824 32:50 10:35/M
29 Samantha Thomas Canton MI 2159 23 838 33:07 10:41/M
30 Kelsey Waugh Wyandotte MI 2283 24 854 33:22 10:46/M
31 Kelsey Meyer Napoleon OH 1442 20 952 34:21 11:05/M
32 Brittany Black Novi MI 220 23 984 34:39 11:11/M
33 Sarah Eickhoff Plymouth MI 643 23 1015 34:59 11:17/M
34 Gina Mann Milan MI 1335 20 1019 35:00 11:17/M
35 Kathryn Wagel Allen Park MI 2251 23 1021 35:01 11:18/M
36 Megan Miller Livonia MI 1476 20 1044 35:17 11:23/M
37 Britney Fressel Allen Park MI 753 23 1062 35:29 11:27/M
38 Alexandria Prokic Plymouth MI 1739 24 1064 35:31 11:27/M
39 Natalie Zazula Plymouth MI 2395 20 1138 36:19 11:43/M
40 Amanda Batt Ypsilanti MI 140 21 1140 36:20 11:43/M
41 Katarina Lavric Plymouth MI 2543 23 1157 36:39 11:49/M
42 Samantha Santos Plymouth MI 1880 24 1189 37:06 11:58/M
43 Larissa Rymko Plymouth MI 1860 24 1191 37:07 11:58/M
44 Rebecca Jason Livonia MI 1036 21 1212 37:17 12:02/M
45 Nikole Karnesky Livonia MI 1083 20 1213 37:18 12:02/M
46 Andrea Belanger Macomb Twp MI 172 24 1228 37:26 12:05/M
47 Kayla Ferguson Southgate MI 686 22 1264 37:49 12:12/M
48 Vickie Marrs Roseville MI 1353 23 1277 37:56 12:14/M
49 Lindsay Parsh Grosse Pointe MI 1641 23 1281 37:57 12:15/M
50 Kaylyn Brunskole Novi MI 318 24 1300 38:07 12:18/M
51 Alison Focht Wixom MI 722 21 1343 38:42 12:29/M
52 Gabrielle Dahl Ypsilanti MI 510 22 1374 38:56 12:34/M
53 Samantha Fisher Canton MI 715 24 1394 39:06 12:37/M
54 Ashley Benton Plymouth MI 183 23 1429 39:36 12:46/M
55 Ericka Smith South Lyon MI 1992 21 1442 39:49 12:51/M
56 Jenna Ritter New Hudson MI 1800 23 1454 39:59 12:54/M
57 Molly Perkins Livonia MI 2596 23 1461 40:02 12:55/M
58 Danielle Sawyer Westland MI 1885 21 1487 40:24 13:02/M
59 Ashley Johnston Redford MI 1062 23 1520 40:51 13:11/M
60 Morgan Gravlin Grand Rapids MI 837 23 1542 41:07 13:16/M
61 Lauryn Langtry Dearborn MI 1204 20 1607 42:18 13:39/M
62 Alyssa Rice Wayne MI 1785 21 1665 43:12 13:56/M
63 Lisa Olberg Brighton MI 1605 23 1775 45:09 14:34/M
64 Brittany Stone Chesterfield MI 2077 24 1779 45:15 14:36/M
65 Olivia Coleman Warren MI 441 21 1821 45:47 14:46/M
66 Elizabeth Dunlap Farmington Hills M 620 24 1867 47:08 15:12/M
67 Stephanie Layton Plymouth MI 1225 22 1945 48:38 15:41/M
68 Meghan Brennan Plymouth MI 282 20 1946 48:40 15:42/M
69 Megan Naylor Sarnia ONT 2569 23 1968 48:55 15:47/M
70 Hilary Pietila Farmington Hills M 1695 24 2057 51:19 16:33/M
71 Rachael Nolin Dearborn MI 1583 22 2068 51:36 16:39/M
72 Hailey McDonell Garden City MI 1405 22 2104 53:01 17:06/M
73 Melissa Acosta Brighton MI 6 24 2159 55:22 17:52/M
74 Maria Lisa Sica Bloomfiled MI 1955 24 2192 57:02 18:24/M
75 Kalyn Labut Taylor MI 1189 21 2225 57:50 18:39/M
76 Gabriella Brubaker Burlington MI 312 22 2249 58:48 18:58/M
77 Lauren Gibbons Berkley MI 800 22 2315 1:05:09 21:01/M


Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Anthony Kasprzyk Southgate MI 1086 23 22 20:54 6:45/M
2 Will Marshah Fenton MI 2557 24 70 23:28 7:34/M
3 Will Andary East Lansing MI 40 23 84 23:59 7:44/M
4 Jake Parlette Windsor ONT 1638 22 87 24:03 7:45/M
5 Ross Schwarz Plymouth MI 1920 24 89 24:06 7:46/M
6 Charlie Mouch Ann Arbor MI 2448 24 141 25:08 8:06/M
7 Andrew Neil Canton MI 1556 21 150 25:16 8:09/M
8 Steven Susalla Flat Rock MI 2108 23 198 26:09 8:26/M
9 Tom Wright Novi MI 2365 22 389 28:51 9:18/M
10 Kyle Schoel Canton MI 1910 24 500 29:59 9:40/M
11 Alex Remsing Howell MI 1775 21 591 30:51 9:57/M
12 Anthony Mann Milan MI 1334 22 683 31:33 10:11/M
13 Jacob Boehm Plymouth MI 246 23 880 33:34 10:50/M
14 Derek Anderson Plymouth MI 41 24 1214 37:18 12:02/M
15 Tim Bucher Auburn Hills MI 323 23 1372 38:55 12:33/M
16 Kevin Connor Dearborn MI 460 20 1428 39:36 12:46/M
17 Josh Billiau Westland MI 206 24 1440 39:48 12:50/M
18 Nicholas Travers Fenton MI 1735 24 1456 39:59 12:54/M
19 Eric Meyers Canton MI 1444 24 1719 44:02 14:12/M
20 Martin Renand Nonico ONT 2568 23 1966 48:55 15:47/M


Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Amanda Kischuk Allen Park MI 1129 26 55 22:38 7:18/M
2 Jennifer Kerr Taylor MI 1111 28 74 23:42 7:39/M
3 Emily Hunter Plymouth MI 1011 28 80 23:56 7:43/M
4 Jillian Conlon Windsor ONT 458 28 117 24:34 7:55/M
5 Mindy Ferstle Royal Oak MI 2494 26 136 25:00 8:04/M
6 Lisa Marchlewicz Ann Arbor MI 1341 29 147 25:12 8:08/M
7 Sara Droze Northville MI 607 28 162 25:28 8:13/M
8 Nadine Galbraith Wixom MI 760 27 192 26:04 8:25/M
9 Jamen Tyler Ann Arbor MI 2207 27 201 26:12 8:27/M
10 Meghan Parnell Livonia MI 1640 29 224 26:30 8:33/M
11 Jennifer Allen Commerce Township 31 29 228 26:37 8:35/M
12 Allison Brittain Grand Blanc MI 293 26 235 26:44 8:37/M
13 Morgan Benson Plymouth MI 180 25 256 27:03 8:44/M
14 Clancy Horgan Northville MI 985 28 269 27:12 8:46/M
15 Danya Alawie Dearborn Heights M 23 25 289 27:33 8:53/M
16 Marianna Loiselle Novi MI 1280 27 318 27:58 9:01/M
17 Alyssa Berry Ypsilanti MI 196 28 340 28:12 9:06/M
18 Jeanie Alee Macomb Twp MI 27 28 349 28:18 9:08/M
19 Rebecca Adams Canton MI 12 29 374 28:38 9:14/M
20 Dina Guy Northville MI 869 26 379 28:45 9:16/M
21 Melissa Merchant Walled Lake MI 2446 28 386 28:48 9:17/M
22 Heather Ferguson Ann Arbor MI 684 26 392 28:52 9:19/M
23 Jaclyn Carr Canton MI 383 29 400 29:00 9:21/M
24 Elizabeth Zdrodowski Canton MI 2396 29 402 29:01 9:22/M
25 Stephanie McCartt Dexter MI 1400 26 411 29:05 9:23/M
26 Jennifer Osebold Walled Lake MI 1616 29 422 29:13 9:25/M
27 Brianna Slater Royal Oak MI 1977 25 425 29:15 9:26/M
28 Vani Sohikian Plymouth MI 2014 25 435 29:19 9:27/M
29 Rachel Rondy Livonia MI 1838 26 452 29:28 9:30/M
30 Waad Nakad Livonia MI 1546 26 453 29:28 9:30/M
31 Erica Trainor Plymouth MI 2182 29 456 29:29 9:31/M
32 Diana Stark Ann Arbor MI 2040 25 474 29:41 9:35/M
33 Ashley Brock Farmington Hills M 295 25 499 29:58 9:40/M
34 Ruth Schipper Plymouth MI 1899 26 503 30:00 9:41/M
35 Alyssa Supplee Livonia MI 2106 25 512 30:04 9:42/M
36 Erika Perkovich Canton MI 1680 26 513 30:05 9:42/M
37 Kelsey Demull Ann Arbor MI 556 26 522 30:09 9:44/M
38 Melissa Helberg Ann Arbor MI 926 25 524 30:10 9:44/M
39 Angela Novelli Ann Arbor MI 2452 29 536 30:16 9:46/M
40 Marielle Bishop Novi MI 218 26 555 30:29 9:50/M
41 Chelsea Nipper Allen Park MI 1577 25 587 30:50 9:57/M
42 Jessica Schwarz Plymouth MI 1919 26 614 31:02 10:01/M
43 Tina Parce Canton MI 1633 26 625 31:05 10:02/M
44 Stefanie Thiele Ann Arbor MI 2152 25 649 31:16 10:05/M
45 Sherry Szymanski Livonia MI 2128 29 673 31:26 10:08/M
46 Hannah Simmons Royal Oak MI 1967 29 705 31:45 10:15/M
47 Danielle N Moceri Fowlerville MI 1490 28 709 31:48 10:15/M
48 Eryn Duffield Plymouth MI 615 27 717 31:51 10:16/M
49 Sarah List Livonia MI 1271 27 730 31:56 10:18/M
50 Nicole Ziegler Westland MI 4843 28 756 32:16 10:25/M
51 Mariam Cicarella Royal Oak MI 422 28 758 32:17 10:25/M
52 Alicia Dotson Canton MI 596 27 793 32:35 10:31/M
53 Alexi Andrus Dearborn MI 56 28 801 32:38 10:32/M
54 Kristi Hanson Brighton MI 899 29 870 33:30 10:48/M
55 Katharine Johnston Livonia MI 1063 26 874 33:32 10:49/M
56 Thea Bude Plymouth MI 329 27 875 33:32 10:49/M
57 Dania Hatahet Dearborn MI 909 29 905 33:48 10:54/M
58 Kaitlyn Williams Chelsea MI 2334 27 909 33:50 10:55/M
59 Andrea Senczyszyn Livonia MI 1934 25 951 34:21 11:05/M
60 Jezreel Vedua Battle Creek MI 2544 25 959 34:27 11:07/M
61 Tetyana Obraz Westland MI 1595 27 967 34:32 11:08/M
62 Jennifer Mannisto Livonia MI 1337 26 969 34:33 11:09/M
63 Alicia Philo Redford MI 1689 28 986 34:40 11:11/M
64 Sonia Mahajan Detroit MI 1318 28 999 34:53 11:15/M
65 April-Kay Maxwell Livonia MI 2443 28 1006 34:56 11:16/M
66 Danielle Haase Westland MI 874 25 1041 35:16 11:23/M
67 Christina Smith Canton MI 1989 25 1049 35:17 11:23/M
68 Theresa Meissner Northville MI 1435 26 1063 35:30 11:27/M
69 Nicole Knurick Belleville MI 1148 27 1071 35:34 11:28/M
70 Elizabeth Finn Southfield MI 706 25 1080 35:41 11:31/M
71 Rachel Platte Ann Arbor MI 1702 29 1097 35:51 11:34/M
72 Lauren Starling Novi MI 2043 27 1111 35:59 11:36/M
73 Jennifer Robinette New Baltimore MI 1812 27 1123 36:08 11:39/M
74 Pamela Mason Ferndale MI 1375 27 1146 36:27 11:45/M
75 Patricia Ahern Canton MI 19 26 1147 36:27 11:45/M
76 Amy Chesney Farmington Hills M 413 29 1158 36:41 11:50/M
77 Lauren Shailor Harrison Twp. MI 2593 26 1196 37:08 11:59/M
78 Mollie Bell Ypsilanti MI 174 28 1198 37:09 11:59/M
79 Beth Herrmann Ypsilanti MI 942 29 1199 37:10 11:59/M
80 Lauren Orzak Clinton Township M 1615 25 1208 37:15 12:01/M
81 Katie Cannon Farmington Hills M 372 25 1210 37:16 12:01/M
82 Kristin Kalakay Roseville MI 2429 25 1226 37:25 12:04/M
83 Jordanne Findlay Shelby Township MI 699 25 1235 37:33 12:07/M
84 Joanna Brookshire Wyandotte MI 5248 28 1237 37:33 12:07/M
85 Ashley Findlay Saint Clair Shores 697 29 1239 37:33 12:07/M
86 Jacqueline Jones Ann Arbor MI 1068 28 1266 37:52 12:13/M
87 Rachel Samsel Macomb Twp MI 1873 29 1270 37:53 12:13/M
88 Jennifer Crabill Plymouth MI 479 28 1273 37:54 12:14/M
89 Gina Diakonov Royal Oak MI 566 29 1274 37:54 12:14/M
90 Hailey Kurth Northville MI 1182 27 1303 38:08 12:18/M
91 Jamie Garner Livonia MI 774 28 1325 38:27 12:24/M
92 Ashley Bloch Plymouth MI 236 28 1328 38:28 12:25/M
93 Melissa Woytovich Garden City MI 2359 28 1346 38:43 12:29/M
94 Ashley Barbour Grand Blanc MI 110 27 1361 38:49 12:31/M
95 Carrie Neal Ypsilanti MI 1550 26 1368 38:52 12:32/M
96 Katie Britton Canton MI 294 29 1387 39:04 12:36/M
97 Joy Adams Plymouth MI 9 29 1405 39:17 12:40/M
98 Kristan Smith South Lyon MI 1996 25 1443 39:49 12:51/M
99 Kristin Bauer Plymouth MI 145 29 1466 40:04 12:55/M
100 Jaclyn Brandt Plymouth MI 280 28 1472 40:09 12:57/M
101 Sarah Mancos Lincoln Park MI 1332 26 1485 40:20 13:01/M
102 Wendy Krekeler Livonia MI 1173 27 1500 40:34 13:05/M
103 Mandy Kaufman Canton MI 1090 29 1517 40:49 13:10/M
104 Maghanne Rodgers Newport MI 1827 26 1550 41:14 13:18/M
105 Laura Schmidt Dexter MI 5244 26 1555 41:18 13:19/M
106 Dani Koel Northville MI 1149 28 1558 41:20 13:20/M
107 Michelle Volmering Lafayette MI 2245 28 1564 41:22 13:21/M
108 Alanna Maguire Plymouth MI 2439 28 1573 41:32 13:24/M
109 Robyn Hoffmeyer Sterling Heights M 972 29 1578 41:38 13:26/M
110 Beth Watson Plymouth MI 2279 29 1592 41:46 13:28/M
111 Michelle McKay New Hudson MI 1417 29 1598 42:04 13:34/M
112 Anne Dewey Brownstown Township 564 28 1602 42:10 13:36/M
113 Sarah Grammel Canton MI 835 29 1604 42:16 13:38/M
114 Stacy Welton Wixom MI 2304 25 1606 42:17 13:38/M
115 Marybeth Ketko Northville MI 1114 29 1608 42:18 13:39/M
116 Rachelle Lesko Ann Arbor MI 1251 28 1618 42:25 13:41/M
117 Addison Vernier Lincoln Park MI 2232 27 1623 42:27 13:42/M
118 Amy Marzulla Ann Arbor MI 1373 28 1685 43:25 14:00/M
119 Cristina Griener Clinton Township M 856 27 1695 43:38 14:05/M
120 Heather Gaither Canton MI 758 29 1720 44:02 14:12/M
121 Sara Shay Novi MI 1941 27 1727 44:07 14:14/M
122 Nicole Calleja Canton MI 357 29 1735 44:12 14:15/M
123 Lindsay Van Aartsen Livonia MI 2212 29 1741 44:19 14:18/M
124 Megan Wallace Howell MI 2255 27 1774 45:09 14:34/M
125 Kristen Murphy Holt MI 1532 28 1778 45:14 14:35/M
126 Meredith Najduch Royal Oak MI 1545 29 1783 45:18 14:37/M
127 Kristin Michalski Farmington Hills M 1450 26 1804 45:38 14:43/M
128 Allyson Dunn Livonia MI 622 28 1818 45:43 14:45/M
129 Molly Dunlap Allen Park MI 621 25 1866 47:08 15:12/M
130 Brandi Heath South Lyon MI 919 25 1872 47:14 15:14/M
131 Kelly Neher Canton MI 1555 28 1920 48:19 15:35/M
132 Stacy Evans Grand Blanc MI 664 29 1924 48:20 15:35/M
133 Megan Avery Flint MI 79 27 1926 48:21 15:36/M
134 Elisabeth Poma Canton MI 1719 25 1928 48:24 15:37/M
135 Sarah Shepherd Fraser MI 1948 28 1942 48:35 15:40/M
136 Renee Helppie Bloomfield Hills M 930 26 1961 48:49 15:45/M
137 Tiffani Earehart New Hudson MI 633 26 1975 49:10 15:52/M
138 Erika English Farmington Hills M 655 29 1978 49:11 15:52/M
139 Leslie Barr Livonia MI 119 25 2011 49:48 16:04/M
140 Megan Krogmeier Plymouth MI 1174 28 2031 50:53 16:25/M
141 Nicole Chapiewski South Lyon MI 409 28 2049 51:08 16:30/M
142 Lauren Angel Allen Park MI 58 28 2077 52:00 16:46/M
143 Mary Franklin Livonia MI 744 28 2095 52:40 16:59/M
144 Allison Larsen Garden City MI 1213 25 2103 53:00 17:06/M
145 Kristina Gass Canton MI 781 27 2109 53:19 17:12/M
146 Christine Stevens Clio MI 2571 27 2125 54:02 17:26/M
147 Elisabeth Cowles Eaton Rapids MI 476 29 2146 54:44 17:39/M
148 Katie Mihajlovski Farmington Hills M 1455 26 2153 54:57 17:44/M
149 Heather Cole Plymouth MI 439 27 2157 55:19 17:51/M
150 Erika Ganhs Livonia MI 770 29 2240 58:38 18:55/M
151 Rose Degele Bridgeport MI 545 29 2256 59:08 19:05/M
152 Amanda Jones Burt MI 1064 27 2271 1:01:07 19:43/M
153 Heather Hill Waterford MI 949 25 2275 1:01:30 19:50/M
154 Angela Tuscany Lenox MI 2203 25 2290 1:02:34 20:11/M
155 Jill Nawrocki Brighton MI 2536 28 2291 1:02:44 20:14/M
156 Heather Bye Ypsilanti MI 343 29 2295 1:02:56 20:18/M
157 Elizabeth Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 969 28 2300 1:03:33 20:30/M
158 Renee Geisinger Livonia MI 792 29 2316 1:05:14 21:03/M
159 Lindsay Street Ann Arbor MI 2089 26 2321 1:07:42 21:50/M
160 Caitlin Reardon MI 1765 26 2322 1:07:42 21:50/M
161 Amanda Marshall Waterford MI 3812 29 2330
162 Sarah Verner Novi MI 4687 25 2335
163 Kristen Schaeffler Lyon Township MI 4359 27 2347


Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chrisher Lewicki Plymouth MI 1259 28 4 18:30 5:58/M
2 James Brunskole Novi MI 317 26 40 21:48 7:02/M
3 Troy Hernandez Grosse Pointe Park 938 29 99 24:20 7:51/M
4 Andrew Milloy Lasalle ONT 1480 26 101 24:20 7:51/M
5 John Garner Livonia MI 775 29 102 24:24 7:52/M
6 Ryan Kinch Ypsilanti MI 1123 29 106 24:25 7:53/M
7 Alfred Lim Canton MI 2436 26 129 24:48 8:00/M
8 Seth Sheldon Canton MI 1944 26 200 26:11 8:27/M
9 Michael Khakham Livonia MI 1115 27 216 26:24 8:31/M
10 Marle Rollins Ann Arbor MI 5242 29 342 28:14 9:06/M
11 Shawn Bogedain Newport MI 249 28 360 28:26 9:10/M
12 Ryan Merchant Walled Lake MI 2447 29 367 28:33 9:13/M
13 Gary McKay New Hudson MI 1416 26 376 28:41 9:15/M
14 Max Guy Northville MI 871 26 383 28:46 9:17/M
15 Nick Eckardt Walled Lake MI 635 26 432 29:18 9:27/M
16 Jeff Patterson Plymouth MI 1652 28 436 29:19 9:27/M
17 Kyle Heise Plymouth MI 925 27 448 29:27 9:30/M
18 Bradley Mayes Huntington Woods M 1390 27 471 29:39 9:34/M
19 Zach Hamilton Redford MI 890 26 548 30:28 9:50/M
20 Shane Roring Canton MI 1840 25 559 30:30 9:50/M
21 Tommy Burk Redford MI 335 29 570 30:35 9:52/M
22 Fernando Barrientos Chicago IL 127 27 580 30:41 9:54/M
23 Khalil Hakkani Canton MI 880 25 661 31:21 10:07/M
24 Jeffrey McKelvey Canton MI 1420 29 672 31:25 10:08/M
25 Bobby Stapleton Ann Arbor MI 2039 25 678 31:29 10:09/M
26 Luis Delgado Plymouth MI 549 27 770 32:23 10:27/M
27 Rob Erdelen Dearborn Heights M 657 28 818 32:44 10:34/M
28 Phillip Tocco Fraser MI 2172 27 845 33:14 10:43/M
29 Michael Prokic Plymouth MI 1740 29 1066 35:32 11:28/M
30 James Boardman Southgate MI 241 27 1112 36:00 11:37/M
31 Ivan Kamikovski Farmington Hills M 2522 29 1193 37:08 11:59/M
32 William Leung Ferndale MI 1257 28 1205 37:14 12:01/M
33 Brian Boardman Southgate MI 240 29 1254 37:42 12:10/M
34 Steve Thomas Taylor MI 2160 29 1306 38:09 12:18/M
35 Michael Adams Plymouth MI 10 29 1430 39:37 12:47/M
36 Jonathan McEnhill Westland MI 1407 27 1524 40:54 13:12/M
37 Brian Hunter Plymouth MI 1010 29 1574 41:33 13:24/M
38 Ryan Lingerfelt Niles MI 1269 26 1673 43:16 13:57/M
39 Chris Folts Ann Arbor MI 729 28 1684 43:25 14:00/M
40 Myles Kernohan Plymouth MI 1109 29 1704 43:52 14:09/M
41 Mike Novak Canton MI 1586 29 1732 44:12 14:15/M
42 Brian Cross Brighton MI 492 27 1791 45:25 14:39/M
43 Jonathan Stempin Plymouth MI 2049 28 1793 45:27 14:40/M
44 Reid Cuddy Allen Park MI 497 26 2078 52:00 16:46/M
45 John Mihelick Troy MI 1456 29 2099 52:44 17:01/M
46 Nic Spicer Port Huron MI 2030 25 2327 1:17:25 24:58/M
47 Dennis Bilancia Plymouth MI 2771 29 2343


Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Robbins Canton MI 1805 31 51 22:15 7:11/M
2 Ericka Pelto White Lake MI 1673 34 66 23:18 7:31/M
3 Lindsay Henderson Cleveland OH 932 31 67 23:18 7:31/M
4 Jocelyn Anderson Whitmore Lake MI 43 33 81 23:57 7:44/M
5 Vicki Mitchell Novi MI 1489 33 122 24:43 7:58/M
6 Amy Frady Novi MI 738 34 132 24:53 8:02/M
7 Dawn Superczy Mishiwaka IN 2105 32 165 25:33 8:15/M
8 Amy Warner Milford MI 2262 30 177 25:48 8:19/M
9 Elizabeth Leib Royal Oak MI 1233 33 236 26:44 8:37/M
10 Rebecca Mayer Claarkston MI 1389 32 259 27:06 8:45/M
11 Conny Lorenz Plymouth MI 1283 33 273 27:13 8:47/M
12 Theresa Poppe Northville MI 1723 34 280 27:24 8:50/M
13 Jessica Thompson Commerce Township 2163 31 301 27:45 8:57/M
14 Meredith McLellan Royal Oak MI 1424 33 313 27:53 9:00/M
15 Stacey Yoder Plymouth MI 2379 33 345 28:16 9:07/M
16 Anne Kelly Plymouth MI 2430 33 350 28:18 9:08/M
17 Christine Reppke Plymouth MI 1778 30 351 28:19 9:08/M
18 Bonnie Memering Wyandotte MI 1439 34 352 28:20 9:08/M
19 Rachel Laskaska Romulus MI 1219 32 354 28:22 9:09/M
20 Tina Robinson Bloomfield Hills M 2456 34 356 28:24 9:10/M
21 Elizabeth Thompson Canton MI 2162 32 359 28:25 9:10/M
22 Sarah Abbott Farmington Hills M 1 34 361 28:27 9:11/M
23 Shannon Torres Farmington Hills M 2177 34 375 28:40 9:15/M
24 Saoh Ling Tran Raymundo Troy MI 2183 32 394 28:56 9:20/M
25 Trang Dinh Royal Oak MI 572 30 395 28:56 9:20/M
26 Kristin Stoops Northville MI 2080 34 412 29:05 9:23/M
27 Randi Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 468 32 413 29:05 9:23/M
28 Shanna Clark Monroe MI 431 30 423 29:15 9:26/M
29 Kate Wendt Livonia MI 2466 32 438 29:20 9:28/M
30 Liz Dmoch Grand Blanc MI 577 32 454 29:28 9:30/M
31 Jennifer Brophy Plymouth MI 301 33 459 29:31 9:31/M
32 Jessica Hans Novi MI 898 32 460 29:32 9:32/M
33 Mikala Corden Plymouth MI 2485 33 462 29:34 9:32/M
34 Anna Gill Commerce Township 805 30 477 29:44 9:35/M
35 Ilaaf Darrat Plymouth MI 520 33 481 29:46 9:36/M
36 Kelli Helppie Livonia MI 928 33 486 29:48 9:37/M
37 Margaret Pierce South Lyon MI 1693 32 501 29:59 9:40/M
38 Annaliese Peffer South Lyon MI 1670 33 504 30:00 9:41/M
39 Holly Combs Taylor MI 2508 33 527 30:12 9:45/M
40 Kate Hall Sterling Heights M 886 31 556 30:29 9:50/M
41 Jennifer Hunley Dearborn MI 1009 31 562 30:32 9:51/M
42 Amanda Porath Saginaw MI 1724 33 571 30:35 9:52/M
43 Madeline Fair Northville MI 668 30 572 30:35 9:52/M
44 April Trask West Bloomfield MI 2185 32 588 30:50 9:57/M
45 Renee Kompoltowicz Plymouth MI 1155 32 590 30:51 9:57/M
46 Nicole Sage Brighton MI 1867 31 592 30:52 9:57/M
47 Megan Buehner Farmington Hills M 330 32 593 30:52 9:57/M
48 Nina Yurkunas South Lyon MI 2382 31 597 30:56 9:59/M
49 Rochelle Laszlo Plymouth MI 1220 32 628 31:06 10:02/M
50 Kim Cassady Plymouth MI 395 34 634 31:11 10:04/M
51 Kelly Neyhart Westland MI 2451 34 652 31:17 10:05/M
52 Angie Germain Canton MI 796 31 669 31:25 10:08/M
53 Amber Gray Howell MI 838 32 670 31:25 10:08/M
54 Dawn Huggard Plymouth MI 1002 34 686 31:34 10:11/M
55 Rebecca Beard Canton MI 155 31 695 31:39 10:13/M
56 Stephanie Murphy Plymouth MI 2519 33 703 31:44 10:14/M
57 Amber Byers Ypsilanti MI 344 34 712 31:50 10:16/M
58 Alicia Barnes Tipton MI 113 34 719 31:52 10:17/M
59 Lisa Canike Sterling Heights M 371 30 745 32:07 10:22/M
60 Nicole McLeod Novi MI 1426 33 751 32:12 10:23/M
61 Jennifer Woehlke Dearborn MI 2350 30 767 32:22 10:26/M
62 Jennifer Lenart Ypsilanti MI 1237 30 774 32:27 10:28/M
63 Candice Villanueva Canton MI 2238 33 785 32:31 10:29/M
64 Kristin Richardson Wyandotte MI 1790 32 789 32:33 10:30/M
65 Kimberly Roddy Durand MI 1826 34 795 32:35 10:31/M
66 Maliaka English Plymouth MI 656 31 798 32:37 10:31/M
67 Audra Sorvari Novi MI 2020 30 817 32:44 10:34/M
68 Tiffany Linder Howell MI 1265 33 821 32:45 10:34/M
69 Jayne Ludwig Plymouth MI 1290 33 827 32:52 10:36/M
70 Elizabeth Lenz South Lyon MI 1240 31 835 33:03 10:40/M
71 Molly Campbell Berkley MI 366 30 847 33:15 10:44/M
72 Laura Vulcano Royal Oak MI 2249 30 871 33:31 10:49/M
73 Tanya Rodriguez Commerce Township 1828 32 876 33:32 10:49/M
74 Karen Garity Plymouth MI 773 33 890 33:39 10:51/M
75 Cathy Sorvari Wixom MI 2021 33 893 33:42 10:52/M
76 Jennifer Kenyon Redford MI 1107 33 895 33:43 10:53/M
77 Kathleen Wargo Westland MI 2572 30 911 33:51 10:55/M
78 Dana Horne Canton MI 994 34 914 33:53 10:56/M
79 Alexis Oconnor Northville MI 1597 31 919 33:57 10:57/M
80 Amber Raby Davison MI 1245 31 943 34:15 11:03/M
81 Erin Middel Canton MI 1452 31 962 34:30 11:08/M
82 Cameron Reiger Canton MI 1768 31 978 34:36 11:10/M
83 Adrienne Jewett Northville MI 1048 32 981 34:37 11:10/M
84 Michelle Cervi Livonia MI 405 34 994 34:49 11:14/M
85 Kimberly Zuhlke Plymouth MI 2403 33 1011 34:58 11:17/M
86 Talia Anderson Ann Arbor MI 49 33 1013 34:58 11:17/M
87 Carrie Miller Ann Arbor MI 1463 32 1014 34:59 11:17/M
88 Melissa Eckoff South Lyon MI 636 34 1016 34:59 11:17/M
89 Kristine Halalay Ferndale MI 881 34 1091 35:47 11:33/M
90 Angela Nicoloff Canton MI 61 31 1092 35:48 11:33/M
91 Annie Moore Livonia MI 1499 34 1093 35:48 11:33/M
92 Karen Sivwright Rochester Hills MI 1974 32 1120 36:04 11:38/M
93 Stephanie Moral Saint Clair MI 82 32 1121 36:04 11:38/M
94 Amber Mahaney Ann Arbor MI 1319 34 1134 36:16 11:42/M
95 Brittany Prisbylla Northville MI 1737 30 1141 36:22 11:44/M
96 Jackie Ziem Livonia MI 2400 32 1152 36:30 11:46/M
97 Stephanie Decia Northville MI 538 30 1200 37:10 11:59/M
98 Krysta Duffany White Lake MI 613 34 1203 37:12 12:00/M
99 Christina Dani Livonia MI 2416 31 1218 37:20 12:03/M
100 Jennifer Tims Plymouth MI 2170 31 1271 37:53 12:13/M
101 Dawn Buchanan Westland MI 320 32 1280 37:57 12:15/M
102 John Reyes Canton MI 1781 32 1284 38:00 12:15/M
103 Megan Reyes Canton MI 1782 32 1286 38:00 12:15/M
104 Lisa Kirkland Plymouth MI 1128 31 1291 38:01 12:16/M
105 Hillary Beathard Birmingham MI 2408 31 1301 38:07 12:18/M
106 Kerrin Vanwashenova Walled Lake MI 2222 33 1317 38:15 12:20/M
107 Alicia Bain Monroe MI 87 31 1329 38:29 12:25/M
108 Allison Wheeler Novi MI 2310 34 1335 38:34 12:26/M
109 Allyn Begnoche Holly MI 166 33 1336 38:36 12:27/M
110 Caroline Erickson Canton MI 659 31 1348 38:43 12:29/M
111 Melissa Kennedy Ann Arbor MI 1105 30 1352 38:45 12:30/M
112 Jonathan Neal Ypsilanti MI 1551 31 1367 38:52 12:32/M
113 Colleen Wright Westland MI 2360 32 1400 39:11 12:38/M
114 Kate Cholewiak Northville MI 2414 30 1402 39:13 12:39/M
115 Jamie Gallup Brighton MI 766 33 1404 39:16 12:40/M
116 Amy Gray Garden City MI 839 31 1406 39:17 12:40/M
117 Laura Stache Plymouth MI 2036 33 1412 39:21 12:42/M
118 Katie Webster Plymouth MI 2293 30 1422 39:33 12:45/M
119 Shawn Webster Canton MI 2294 32 1423 39:33 12:45/M
120 Gretchen Harrington Canton MI 904 33 1425 39:33 12:45/M
121 Laura Elder Plymouth MI 647 33 1437 39:44 12:49/M
122 Rachel Marek Westland MI 1345 33 1453 39:58 12:54/M
123 Kristin Akin Flushing MI 5247 34 1476 40:14 12:59/M
124 Jill Luther Lincoln Park MI 1295 31 1484 40:20 13:01/M
125 Erica Whitesell Plymouth MI 5238 31 1495 40:33 13:05/M
126 Tanya Tansey Redford MI 2135 33 1499 40:34 13:05/M
127 Crystal McKelvey Canton MI 1419 31 1512 40:48 13:10/M
128 Jen Lyons Canton MI 1303 34 1532 41:03 13:15/M
129 Martina Schultz Wayne MI 1914 31 1539 41:06 13:15/M
130 Julia Hall Westland MI 885 33 1543 41:07 13:16/M
131 Beth Trpevski Newport MI 2191 34 1551 41:15 13:18/M
132 Sierra Sa Canton MI 2082 31 1566 41:25 13:22/M
133 Amy Crowgey Canton MI 494 33 1577 41:36 13:25/M
134 Nicole Dunigan Bloomfield Hills M 2595 30 1590 41:45 13:28/M
135 Beth Herrmann Brighton MI 2492 32 1603 42:15 13:38/M
136 Tracy Ringstad Canton MI 5237 31 1646 42:53 13:50/M
137 Kristine Cagney Plymouth MI 348 31 1702 43:49 14:08/M
138 Amanda Lingerfelt Niles MI 1268 30 1703 43:50 14:08/M
139 Adrienne Gates Northville MI 782 30 1707 43:53 14:09/M
140 Jennifer Reo Plymouth MI 1776 32 1709 43:54 14:10/M
141 Molly Semke Plymouth MI 1930 30 1710 43:54 14:10/M
142 Kristen Roy Canton MI 2505 32 1749 44:30 14:21/M
143 Amy Delamerced Northville MI 2559 34 1759 44:50 14:28/M
144 Jodi Laclear Westland MI 1191 32 1769 45:05 14:33/M
145 Meghan Nemeth Milan MI 1568 33 1787 45:23 14:38/M
146 Lindsey Shamass Macomb Twp MI 1938 30 1789 45:24 14:39/M
147 Annie Kelley Canton MI 1099 34 1794 45:27 14:40/M
148 Amy Michalski Canton MI 1449 32 1806 45:38 14:43/M
149 Sarah Gray Canton MI 841 31 1824 45:49 14:47/M
150 Darcy Martyn Ithaca MI 1371 32 1855 46:52 15:07/M
151 Amanda Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 1589 34 1864 47:04 15:11/M
152 Laura Trainer Detroit MI 2181 33 1876 47:23 15:17/M
153 Nikki Eller Hazel Park MI 650 34 1883 47:32 15:20/M
154 Andrea Gerber Plymouth MI 2483 33 1886 47:36 15:21/M
155 Jessica Karmann Dearborn MI 1082 30 1900 47:51 15:26/M
156 Pam Kwiatkowski Royal Oak MI 1184 32 1912 48:03 15:30/M
157 Lynsey Wiltzer Westland MI 2340 30 1917 48:15 15:34/M
158 Zerrin Yilmaz Ann Arbor MI 2377 30 1940 48:34 15:40/M
159 Elizabeth Johnson Granger IN 1057 32 1944 48:38 15:41/M
160 Erin Imsland Monroe MI 2535 34 1955 48:46 15:44/M
161 Loni Zasadny Royal Oak MI 2469 30 1997 49:31 15:58/M
162 Jamie Laskaska Romulus MI 1218 34 2001 49:39 16:01/M
163 Danielle Moore Westland MI 1503 30 2016 50:15 16:13/M
164 Jacqueline Wilbanks Canton MI 2321 34 2062 51:28 16:36/M
165 Lindsay Stevens Stockbridge MI 2060 32 2074 51:46 16:42/M
166 Tessa Horrighs Jackson MI 996 30 2081 52:07 16:49/M
167 Kelly Roberts Birmingham MI 1810 34 2083 52:13 16:51/M
168 Erika Butash Brighton MI 2587 30 2086 52:19 16:53/M
169 Jennifer Quandt Macomb Twp MI 1745 30 2097 52:41 17:00/M
170 Jennifer Bell Plymouth MI 173 31 2098 52:44 17:01/M
171 Erica Black Claarkston MI 221 34 2110 53:23 17:13/M
172 Farah Sheena Walled Lake MI 1943 34 2119 53:51 17:22/M
173 Kelli Kaska White Lake MI 1085 32 2120 53:51 17:22/M
174 Pamela Cabble Canton MI 347 34 2158 55:20 17:51/M
175 Megan Carver Dexter MI 390 31 2160 55:32 17:55/M
176 Kimberly Millstead Farmington Hills M 1482 34 2165 55:44 17:59/M
177 Julia Kyle Canton MI 1186 31 2175 56:03 18:05/M
178 Julie Geisinger Bloomfield Hills M 790 32 2216 57:27 18:32/M
179 Kara Carravallah Canton MI 385 31 2219 57:42 18:37/M
180 Robynne Lafountain Bangor MI 1193 30 2231 58:18 18:48/M
181 Kristin Finley Livonia MI 705 31 2237 58:37 18:55/M
182 Lynsay Sandford Swartz Creek MI 1878 31 2260 1:00:06 19:23/M
183 Jennifer Lucarelli Rochester Hills MI 1287 30 2272 1:01:14 19:45/M
184 Jill Mosack Howell MI 1519 34 2273 1:01:20 19:47/M
185 Kristy Browner Linden MI 311 34 2276 1:01:39 19:53/M
186 Danielle Grills Grand Blanc MI 857 34 2277 1:01:39 19:53/M
187 Tiffany Tuscany Lenox MI 2204 30 2289 1:02:34 20:11/M
188 Christy McElroy Plymouth MI 1406 33 2292 1:02:47 20:15/M
189 Daniella Willey Berkley MI 2329 32 2293 1:02:47 20:15/M
190 Denise Snyder Plymouth MI 2009 34 2296 1:02:59 20:19/M
191 Katie Peoples Ferndale MI 1676 33 2297 1:03:00 20:19/M
192 Leah Nelson Wixom MI 1562 31 2306 1:04:09 20:42/M
193 Alexis Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 1116 34 2309 1:04:28 20:48/M
194 Renay Weiss-Stansell Livonia MI 2300 34 2328 1:17:27 24:59/M
195 Anne-Marie Brasseur Livonia MI 2812 34 2332
196 Courtney Harkness Manchester MI 3366 30 2344


Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Nick Green Westland MI 847 32 20 20:48 6:43/M
2 Brent Helton Dexter MI 931 34 28 21:05 6:48/M
3 John Streblow Livonia WI 2087 31 62 23:08 7:28/M
4 Joseph Van Oyen South Lyon MI 2213 32 75 23:44 7:39/M
5 Jeremy Coon Commerce Township 464 32 86 24:03 7:45/M
6 John Christensen South Lyon MI 418 30 111 24:29 7:54/M
7 Eric Sorvari Wixom MI 2022 32 155 25:21 8:11/M
8 Andy Huff Bancroft MI 1000 34 163 25:28 8:13/M
9 Justin Warner Milford MI 2263 31 179 25:48 8:19/M
10 James Thornton Plymouth MI 2167 30 184 25:52 8:21/M
11 Nicholas Flint Brownstown Township 720 30 185 25:53 8:21/M
12 Matt Parnell Livonia MI 1639 32 186 25:56 8:22/M
13 Kevin Gessler Livonia MI 797 30 218 26:25 8:31/M
14 Erik Poppe Northville MI 4171 34 279 27:24 8:50/M
15 Michael Middel Canton MI 1453 34 283 27:27 8:51/M
16 Kevin Dunn Ferndale MI 2420 34 312 27:52 8:59/M
17 Jonathan Cassady Plymouth MI 394 32 339 28:12 9:06/M
18 Robert Yoder Plymouth MI 2378 33 344 28:16 9:07/M
19 Kristen Beard Canton MI 154 33 390 28:51 9:18/M
20 Mike Gurlides Royal Oak MI 867 31 421 29:13 9:25/M
21 Steve Brophy Plymouth MI 302 34 458 29:31 9:31/M
22 Nick Corden Plymouth MI 2486 33 463 29:34 9:32/M
23 Michael Greenlee Trenton MI 850 31 478 29:44 9:35/M
24 Paul Thomas Novi MI 2158 32 497 29:57 9:40/M
25 Johnathan Skope Canton MI 1976 31 563 30:32 9:51/M
26 Jason Jones West Bloomfield MI 1069 34 583 30:46 9:55/M
27 Jason Nelson Wixom MI 1560 30 599 30:56 9:59/M
28 Jacob Nuechterlein Plymouth MI 1590 34 602 30:58 9:59/M
29 Alan Reppke Plymouth MI 1777 33 607 30:59 10:00/M
30 Krisher Rowe Royal Oak MI 1846 30 647 31:14 10:05/M
31 Brad Kaufman Canton MI 1089 30 694 31:39 10:13/M
32 David Kogowski Garden City MI 1151 34 741 32:03 10:20/M
33 Chrisher Polonowski Belleville MI 1718 31 830 32:58 10:38/M
34 Chad Downs Plymouth MI 601 33 867 33:27 10:47/M
35 Ross Adams Plymouth MI 13 32 872 33:31 10:49/M
36 Matt Ouellette Westland MI 1619 32 934 34:11 11:02/M
37 Deagon Jewett Northville MI 1049 32 970 34:34 11:09/M
38 Jeff Knapp Hillsdale MI 1144 31 997 34:52 11:15/M
39 Rob Eckoff South Lyon MI 637 34 1010 34:58 11:17/M
40 Shuchi Parashar Canton MI 2498 34 1012 34:58 11:17/M
41 Andrew Chandler Plymouth MI 407 31 1055 35:22 11:25/M
42 Ryan Billand Westland MI 205 34 1076 35:38 11:30/M
43 Shawn M'Gower Livonia MI 2556 32 1137 36:19 11:43/M
44 Brian Raby Davison MI 2424 32 1244 37:36 12:08/M
45 Ian Tims Plymouth MI 2169 31 1269 37:53 12:13/M
46 Neal Shiposh Milford MI 2588 34 1308 38:10 12:19/M
47 Owen Anderson Ann Arbor MI 46 31 1344 38:42 12:29/M
48 Scott Rowe Westland MI 1847 33 1356 38:46 12:30/M
49 Carlos Barrientos Novi IL 126 31 1373 38:56 12:34/M
50 Daniel Burk Dearborn Heights M 334 34 1376 38:58 12:34/M
51 Nick Erickson Canton MI 660 30 1455 39:59 12:54/M
52 Michael Cook Redford MI 463 34 1478 40:15 12:59/M
53 Daniel Leinhos Sterling Heights M 1234 31 1563 41:22 13:21/M
54 Cory Marschall Canton MI 1356 31 1567 41:26 13:22/M
55 Chris Perkins Ann Arbor MI 1678 34 1585 41:41 13:27/M
56 Adam Lee Monroe MI 1227 31 1802 45:35 14:42/M
57 Bryan Moore Westland MI 1500 32 1836 46:07 14:53/M
58 Jon Neher Canton MI 1554 33 1921 48:19 15:35/M
59 Joseph Taranto Lansing MI 2462 34 1965 48:53 15:46/M
60 Shaun Dean Brighton MI 535 33 2028 50:45 16:22/M
61 Michael Caracci Royal Oak MI 374 32 2047 51:07 16:29/M
62 Scott Markwart Wixom MI 1348 30 2093 52:39 16:59/M
63 Lonnie Stewart Farmington Hills M 2064 33 2152 54:57 17:44/M
64 Michael Kyle Canton MI 3667 32 2177 56:06 18:06/M
65 Derrick Miler Ann Arbor MI 1459 32 2179 56:08 18:06/M
66 Jeff Daley Canton MI 511 34 2184 56:34 18:15/M
67 Joe Crampton Bridgeport MI 482 34 2255 59:07 19:04/M
68 Jason Mayo Flint MI 1395 31 2270 1:01:02 19:41/M
69 Matthew Sulkowski Goodells MI 2101 30 2325 1:17:19 24:56/M
70 Kyle Kampf Northville MI 3549 32 2339


Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jillian Boring Northville MI 268 36 2 14:14 4:35/M
2 Jenny Lendrum Plymouth MI 1239 39 63 23:10 7:28/M
3 Mandy Becker Plymouth MI 160 36 65 23:12 7:29/M
4 Beth Driskell Ypsilanti MI 605 39 166 25:37 8:16/M
5 Becky Schad Novi MI 1892 39 175 25:45 8:18/M
6 Vicky Sisco Livonia MI 1971 36 189 26:00 8:23/M
7 Katrina Kirby New Boston MI 1126 36 204 26:15 8:28/M
8 Sandra Allain Plymouth MI 28 39 239 26:51 8:40/M
9 Stacia Wells Royal Oak MI 2303 37 255 27:03 8:44/M
10 Amy Martin Farmington Hills M 1361 38 264 27:09 8:45/M
11 Jenifer Janczarek Lake Orion MI 1034 39 276 27:18 8:48/M
12 Amy Criss Milan MI 487 39 288 27:32 8:53/M
13 Regan Andre Novi MI 54 38 293 27:37 8:55/M
14 Stacey Forbes Dexter MI 731 36 297 27:42 8:56/M
15 Joanne Cardone Ann Arbor MI 2413 38 310 27:51 8:59/M
16 Suzy Mayberry Commerce Township 1388 37 316 27:57 9:01/M
17 Lesa Begley Ann Arbor MI 164 35 317 27:58 9:01/M
18 Rebecca Ballinger Wixom MI 102 37 341 28:13 9:06/M
19 Stephanie Anderson South Lyon MI 47 38 358 28:25 9:10/M
20 Elizabeth Riley Plymouth MI 1792 39 366 28:33 9:13/M
21 Kim Blommer Plymouth MI 238 39 377 28:42 9:15/M
22 Kristen Stempien Livonia MI 2048 35 401 29:01 9:22/M
23 Beth Lescoe Novi MI 1246 39 433 29:19 9:27/M
24 Michelle Calloway Northville MI 358 37 444 29:25 9:29/M
25 Jen Javor Plymouth MI 1037 36 468 29:38 9:34/M
26 Emma McMahon Northville MI 1428 39 480 29:46 9:36/M
27 Abbie Devee Ypsilanti MI 562 38 509 30:03 9:42/M
28 Sherri Burke New Boston MI 336 37 514 30:05 9:42/M
29 Sarah Comstock Plymouth MI 456 35 537 30:17 9:46/M
30 Tiffany Lawrence Dearborn MI 1223 37 561 30:31 9:51/M
31 Aimee Hamilton Plymouth MI 888 39 569 30:35 9:52/M
32 Ann Marry Fenton MI 1355 39 576 30:38 9:53/M
33 Kim Montgomery Northville MI 3952 39 594 30:54 9:58/M
34 Leah Holben Allen Park MI 2500 39 595 30:54 9:58/M
35 Paulette Lenart Allen Park MI 1238 38 608 31:00 10:00/M
36 Kristal Brown Clinton MI 2478 35 610 31:00 10:00/M
37 Deanna Somerton Huron Township MI 2015 35 620 31:04 10:01/M
38 Amy Sielaff Milan MI 1959 39 624 31:05 10:02/M
39 Deanna Warrington Trenton MI 2271 37 629 31:07 10:02/M
40 Larissa Sneyd Plymouth MI 2006 38 631 31:08 10:03/M
41 Karyn Hoggard Schoolcraft MI 974 35 636 31:11 10:04/M
42 Shelley Kulick Plymouth MI 1181 36 656 31:20 10:06/M
43 Brenda Daristotile Novi MI 517 35 658 31:20 10:06/M
44 Jennifer Hock Plymouth MI 964 35 660 31:21 10:07/M
45 Nichole Crossman Rockwood MI 493 37 666 31:23 10:07/M
46 Valerie Culler Dearborn MI 500 37 684 31:33 10:11/M
47 Jennifer MacIag Plymouth MI 1312 37 696 31:39 10:13/M
48 Cheryl Donohoe Plymouth MI 586 35 698 31:40 10:13/M
49 Laura Green Canton MI 845 36 699 31:40 10:13/M
50 Jurgita Atanaskovski Dearborn Heights M 77 35 706 31:45 10:15/M
51 Amy Gallegos Howell MI 765 37 713 31:50 10:16/M
52 Sheila Smith Adrian MI 1998 35 722 31:53 10:17/M
53 Lindsey Baird Northville MI 88 36 733 31:59 10:19/M
54 Yumiko Farrell Commerce Township 671 38 743 32:03 10:20/M
55 Kathryn Feldt Redford MI 678 36 749 32:12 10:23/M
56 Gillian Haverland Livonia MI 914 35 750 32:12 10:23/M
57 Lauren Sutton Livonia MI 2111 36 779 32:29 10:29/M
58 Crystal Donohue Westland MI 587 38 782 32:30 10:29/M
59 Nicole Settle Northville MI 1935 37 791 32:34 10:30/M
60 Michele Selover Westland MI 1928 38 803 32:39 10:32/M
61 Natalie Hobson Westland MI 963 35 806 32:40 10:32/M
62 Christine Gerdes Saline MI 795 39 819 32:45 10:34/M
63 Sarah Romero Canton MI 1837 35 820 32:45 10:34/M
64 Ranee Adams Canton MI 11 36 834 33:02 10:39/M
65 Barbara Eden Canton MI 639 39 840 33:10 10:42/M
66 Karla Stickney Birmingham MI 2555 39 853 33:21 10:45/M
67 Marisa Downs Plymouth MI 603 37 866 33:27 10:47/M
68 Nancy Jerome Brighton MI 2551 37 869 33:29 10:48/M
69 Yessica Aguilar Walled Lake MI 17 37 873 33:31 10:49/M
70 Kelly Rysso Brighton MI 1861 37 878 33:33 10:49/M
71 Rebecca McFarlane Canton MI 1412 39 888 33:37 10:51/M
72 Paula Rivera-Kerr Dearborn MI 1801 35 899 33:44 10:53/M
73 Stephanie Langwell West Bloomfield MI 1205 36 925 34:04 10:59/M
74 Janice Clines Commerce Township 434 37 939 34:13 11:02/M
75 Annaka Norris Ferndale MI 1585 38 960 34:29 11:07/M
76 Yolanda Reyes Port Huron MI 1783 38 961 34:29 11:07/M
77 Stacy Burrell Canton MI 337 38 982 34:37 11:10/M
78 Carie Gilles Plymouth MI 808 36 983 34:38 11:10/M
79 Meghan Dinnan Farmington Hills M 573 36 989 34:45 11:13/M
80 Shannon Heron Northville MI 941 38 995 34:50 11:14/M
81 Carrie James Northville MI 1031 36 996 34:50 11:14/M
82 Alicia Baker Canton MI 90 36 1003 34:54 11:15/M
83 Lacy Warren Gibraltar MI 2265 37 1018 34:59 11:17/M
84 Amy Stone Plymouth MI 2076 35 1030 35:05 11:19/M
85 Wendy Brookhouse Wyoming MI 299 39 1067 35:32 11:28/M
86 Catherine Lundberg West Bloomfield MI 1293 37 1070 35:32 11:28/M
87 Jennifer Lawson Plymouth MI 1224 38 1082 35:42 11:31/M
88 Emily Moutzouros Northville MI 2523 38 1084 35:43 11:31/M
89 Manda McFarland Milan MI 1410 36 1094 35:50 11:34/M
90 Sarah Rembiesa Northville MI 1774 36 1096 35:50 11:34/M
91 Sharon Shields Novi MI 1951 37 1100 35:55 11:35/M
92 Jun Murphy Northville MI 1531 38 1104 35:57 11:36/M
93 Shannon Duffany Plymouth MI 614 36 1108 35:58 11:36/M
94 Stacie Hurst-Boyd Waterford MI 1012 38 1116 36:02 11:37/M
95 Nicole Turrill Canton MI 4670 37 1130 36:15 11:42/M
96 Theresa Sweet Novi MI 2122 37 1145 36:27 11:45/M
97 Tracey Wilcox Milford MI 2517 38 1160 36:44 11:51/M
98 Jennifer Acha Waterford MI 5 39 1165 36:46 11:52/M
99 Kerri Hendricks Plymouth MI 934 38 1170 36:51 11:53/M
100 Nancy Colosimo Northville MI 449 38 1177 36:57 11:55/M
101 Nicole Sleeva South Lyon MI 1981 39 1180 36:58 11:55/M
102 Stacey Mundt Plymouth MI 1529 35 1184 37:00 11:56/M
103 Kelly Bennett MI 2368 35 1186 37:02 11:57/M
104 Renee Demmer Wyandotte MI 2590 35 1192 37:07 11:58/M
105 Debbie Sprawka Plymouth MI 2032 36 1220 37:22 12:03/M
106 Lisa Feinberg Farmington Hills M 677 35 1227 37:25 12:04/M
107 Sharon Scadin Flat Rock MI 1888 39 1230 37:29 12:05/M
108 Patricia Krasusky Berkley MI 1171 38 1232 37:32 12:06/M
109 Deborah Loftus Wixom MI 1278 37 1236 37:33 12:07/M
110 Jennifer Chon Northville MI 2506 39 1246 37:38 12:08/M
111 Heather Farenger Plymouth MI 669 39 1247 37:39 12:09/M
112 Julia Royston Northville MI 1848 37 1255 37:44 12:10/M
113 Sarah Voisin Farmington Hills M 2243 36 1261 37:47 12:11/M
114 Carrie Czech White Lake MI 508 39 1268 37:53 12:13/M
115 Tara Scott Canton MI 1925 37 1278 37:57 12:15/M
116 Jamie Major Chelsea MI 1323 37 1282 37:57 12:15/M
117 Mollie Hanf White Lake MI 896 38 1287 38:00 12:15/M
118 Esther Harrison Windsor ONT 2582 37 1293 38:02 12:16/M
119 Shannon Ostrowski Canton MI 1618 36 1311 38:12 12:19/M
120 Amy Dekorse New Haven MI 547 38 1313 38:14 12:20/M
121 Andrea Barragan Lincoln Park MI 120 38 1315 38:14 12:20/M
122 Geri Sifton Belleville MI 1965 36 1334 38:33 12:26/M
123 Kristin Stewart Novi MI 2063 39 1338 38:38 12:28/M
124 Lisa Sakkab Westland MI 1868 37 1347 38:43 12:29/M
125 Nicole Clyma Macomb Twp MI 436 37 1351 38:45 12:30/M
126 Jennifer Cotter Plymouth MI 471 38 1362 38:49 12:31/M
127 Christine Barnett Northville MI 116 37 1371 38:53 12:33/M
128 Efua Ogoe Canton MI 1601 35 1382 39:01 12:35/M
129 Judith Konye Redford MI 1158 38 1386 39:03 12:36/M
130 Melissa Borgquist Bloomfield Hills M 267 38 1389 39:05 12:36/M
131 Danielle Meyka-Blanchard Howell MI 1445 39 1390 39:05 12:36/M
132 Maureen Lilla Mount Clemens MI 1264 36 1396 39:07 12:37/M
133 Jenna Greenman West Bloomfield MI 851 38 1398 39:10 12:38/M
134 Briana Horlings Plymouth MI 988 37 1410 39:20 12:41/M
135 Theresa Hughes Plymouth MI 1006 35 1420 39:32 12:45/M
136 Crystal De Ron Saint Clair Shores 533 39 1427 39:35 12:46/M
137 Kathryn Walters Livonia MI 2259 37 1450 39:54 12:52/M
138 Kristine Karpinski Canton MI 1084 39 1463 40:03 12:55/M
139 Priya Doornbos Plymouth MI 595 36 1468 40:06 12:56/M
140 Theresa Gress Northville MI 855 38 1474 40:10 12:57/M
141 Paula Sands Northville MI 2457 39 1475 40:10 12:57/M
142 Annie Berry Novi MI 2490 38 1481 40:17 13:00/M
143 Jennifer Raffin Rochester Hills MI 1750 37 1494 40:32 13:05/M
144 Jennifer Cellarius Howell MI 402 35 1497 40:34 13:05/M
145 Sara Schmitz Ypsilanti MI 1905 36 1498 40:34 13:05/M
146 Candace Sorna Belleville MI 2491 36 1501 40:35 13:05/M
147 Victoria McKissic White Lake MI 1421 39 1502 40:38 13:06/M
148 Kimberly Lemaut Sterling Heights M 2576 36 1505 40:44 13:08/M
149 Billliejo Lesage Chagrin Falls MI 2435 37 1511 40:47 13:09/M
150 Aimee Tinkham Canton MI 2171 39 1513 40:48 13:10/M
151 Shari Thakady Northville MI 2147 39 1518 40:51 13:11/M
152 Heather Collins Plymouth MI 446 39 1521 40:51 13:11/M
153 Marcie Kerr Tecumseh MI 1112 39 1522 40:53 13:11/M
154 Shannon Coward Novi MI 475 38 1537 41:06 13:15/M
155 Amy Hahn Novi MI 878 36 1544 41:08 13:16/M
156 Kissa Deneen Auburn Hills MI 557 38 1546 41:11 13:17/M
157 Amanda Marshall Longfellow MI 1357 37 1556 41:19 13:20/M
158 Andrea Townsend Clinton Township M 2178 38 1559 41:20 13:20/M
159 Holly Johnson Taylor MI 2513 39 1575 41:34 13:25/M
160 Jenny Wilkinsom Canton MI 2327 37 1576 41:35 13:25/M
161 Christina Bologna Northville MI 2477 37 1579 41:40 13:26/M
162 Karen Ballard Salem MI 99 35 1581 41:40 13:26/M
163 Sumreen Ahmad Canton MI 20 38 1601 42:08 13:35/M
164 Michelle Meyer Saline MI 1443 37 1609 42:18 13:39/M
165 Colleen Kelly Novi MI 1101 36 1619 42:25 13:41/M
166 Cheryl Dolinski Redford MI 583 39 1620 42:26 13:41/M
167 Kim Goodfellow Plymouth MI 830 38 1624 42:27 13:42/M
168 Heather Aldinger Chelsea MI 26 35 1633 42:35 13:44/M
169 Tara Lapham Plymouth MI 2434 39 1634 42:36 13:45/M
170 Tara Anderson Northville MI 50 36 1637 42:37 13:45/M
171 Kari Montgomery New Boston MI 1497 35 1644 42:51 13:49/M
172 Linda Garcia Kalamazoo MI 771 38 1650 42:58 13:52/M
173 Mary Roman Plymouth MI 1835 38 1671 43:14 13:57/M
174 Amber Darnell New Boston MI 519 36 1679 43:20 13:59/M
175 Laura Chrisinske Munith MI 417 36 1701 43:48 14:08/M
176 Danielle Springer Livonia MI 2033 37 1723 44:03 14:13/M
177 Linda Zhang Canton MI 2398 36 1725 44:06 14:14/M
178 Jennifer Forbes Farmington Hills M 730 35 1734 44:12 14:15/M
179 Heather Gardner Northville MI 772 38 1770 45:06 14:33/M
180 Jennifer Washburn Plymouth MI 2275 39 1786 45:21 14:38/M
181 Nicole Barber Grosse Pointe Woods 109 36 1823 45:48 14:46/M
182 Julie Fowler Plymouth MI 736 38 1833 46:05 14:52/M
183 Brooke Wess Wayne MI 2305 38 1834 46:06 14:52/M
184 Cheryl Murphy Canton MI 1530 38 1838 46:09 14:53/M
185 Julie Williams South Lyon MI 2333 35 1844 46:18 14:56/M
186 Angela Cusmano Plymouth MI 504 39 1850 46:30 15:00/M
187 Rachel Paradis Claarkston MI 1631 38 1854 46:52 15:07/M
188 Kim Chamberlain Waterford MI 406 39 1856 46:52 15:07/M
189 Carly Buckley Garden City MI 324 39 1859 46:57 15:09/M
190 Andrea Glaze Canton MI 816 35 1863 47:04 15:11/M
191 Audrey Schmittou Southgate MI 1904 37 1880 47:28 15:19/M
192 Trudi Bennett Novi MI 179 37 1881 47:28 15:19/M
193 Boualom Thongvan Plymouth MI 2488 39 1892 47:45 15:24/M
194 Rochelle Webb Dearborn MI 2289 39 1902 47:51 15:26/M
195 Kathy Adamek Novi MI 7 38 1913 48:03 15:30/M
196 Michelle Reeve Royal Oak MI 1767 36 1914 48:03 15:30/M
197 Melody Langgood Brighton MI 1203 36 1929 48:24 15:37/M
198 Genia Saumier Jackson MI 1881 36 1934 48:32 15:39/M
199 Tracey Watlington Claarkston MI 2278 36 1952 48:45 15:44/M
200 Ksenia Scekic Plymouth MI 1891 39 1962 48:51 15:45/M
201 Kellie Beatty Romulus MI 157 35 1979 49:11 15:52/M
202 Amy Sherry Grosse Pointe Farms 1949 38 2019 50:18 16:14/M
203 Kristin Sopko Brighton MI 2017 35 2025 50:40 16:21/M
204 Kristin Glowacki Pinckney MI 821 36 2053 51:13 16:31/M
205 Colleen Bonadeo Livonia MI 253 37 2059 51:25 16:35/M
206 Ginalyn Rimando Belleville MI 1795 39 2079 52:03 16:47/M
207 Stacey Thompson Lake Orion MI 2166 37 2080 52:07 16:49/M
208 Milissa Boos Roseville MI 257 35 2088 52:33 16:57/M
209 Janel Mroz Wixom MI 1521 35 2094 52:39 16:59/M
210 Susie Matson Ypsilanti MI 1381 39 2118 53:46 17:21/M
211 Jessica Taranto Lansing MI 2461 38 2126 54:05 17:27/M
212 Carrrie Cooper Novi MI 465 37 2128 54:08 17:28/M
213 Jenny Hoban Ypsilanti MI 960 36 2138 54:22 17:32/M
214 Katherine Nicholas Livonia MI 1572 35 2141 54:33 17:36/M
215 Sammantha Bush Southgate MI 339 39 2171 55:53 18:02/M
216 Rebeca Barrios-Torres Canton MI 128 39 2201 57:15 18:28/M
217 Danielle Jackson Fenton MI 1026 35 2206 57:22 18:30/M
218 Bren McWilliams Commerce Township 1432 38 2208 57:23 18:31/M
219 Sarah Bushey Flushing MI 340 37 2210 57:24 18:31/M
220 Amy Mikiciuk Troy MI 1457 37 2211 57:25 18:31/M
221 Claudia Risner Grass Lake MI 1797 37 2232 58:18 18:48/M
222 Christina Britten Westland MI 291 36 2238 58:38 18:55/M
223 Susan Stevens Westland MI 2061 38 2264 1:00:12 19:25/M
224 Tracee Madden Westland MI 1316 37 2266 1:00:12 19:25/M
225 Michelle Eickmeyer Farmington Hills M 644 38 2298 1:03:01 20:20/M
226 Mara Greatorex Dexter MI 3315 38 2333
227 Kristi Rumberger South Lyon MI 4321 35 2336
228 Angela Allen Livonia MI 2632 39 2345


Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 4544 39 6 18:42 6:02/M
2 Mark Ermis Novi MI 661 36 11 19:36 6:19/M
3 James Bockey Temperance MI 2411 39 24 20:57 6:45/M
4 Chad Dusseau Plymouth MI 624 36 50 22:12 7:10/M
5 Travus Brummette Farmington Hills M 314 36 58 22:50 7:22/M
6 Eric Lockridge Fenton MI 1275 38 59 22:52 7:23/M
7 Michael Glomski Holly MI 819 39 94 24:09 7:47/M
8 Chad Steller Warren MI 2047 39 96 24:11 7:48/M
9 Craig Brunskole Northville MI 316 35 103 24:24 7:52/M
10 Craig Sielaff Milan MI 1960 39 110 24:29 7:54/M
11 Michael James Northville MI 1032 37 112 24:30 7:54/M
12 Erkan Danisman Ann Arbor MI 516 35 120 24:39 7:57/M
13 Rich Nimphie Canton MI 1576 37 134 24:55 8:02/M
14 Jeremy Pohlman Berkley MI 1713 39 142 25:08 8:06/M
15 Randy Lee Northville MI 1230 38 145 25:11 8:07/M
16 William Pederson Livonia MI 1669 36 154 25:21 8:11/M
17 Jeremy Whiddon Plymouth MI 2313 39 178 25:48 8:19/M
18 Brian Snyder Plymouth MI 2481 35 203 26:15 8:28/M
19 R.j. Raymundo Troy MI 1764 38 209 26:17 8:29/M
20 Bryan Stewart Clinton Township M 2062 39 222 26:29 8:33/M
21 Jason Horne Canton MI 995 35 229 26:38 8:35/M
22 Dean Piper Novi MI 1698 37 230 26:40 8:36/M
23 Robert Sanch Plymouth MI 1876 39 233 26:43 8:37/M
24 James Ransom II Ypsilanti MI 1754 38 241 26:54 8:41/M
25 Bill Moutzouros Northville MI 2524 37 271 27:12 8:46/M
26 Matthew Comstock Plymouth MI 455 35 305 27:49 8:58/M
27 Lee Heiniger Plymouth MI 924 37 311 27:52 8:59/M
28 Chris Tebbie Northville MI 5235 38 325 28:03 9:03/M
29 Walter Beers Livonia MI 163 36 353 28:20 9:08/M
30 Matt Bright Plymouth MI 288 39 404 29:02 9:22/M
31 Matt Thompson Canton MI 2165 35 405 29:02 9:22/M
32 Jason Cooperman West Bloomfield MI 467 36 409 29:04 9:23/M
33 Todd Calloway Northville MI 359 39 417 29:10 9:25/M
34 Michael Lazorka Wayne MI 1226 39 465 29:35 9:33/M
35 Eric Millay Royal Oak MI 1460 39 475 29:41 9:35/M
36 Chrisher Herrmann Three Rivers MI 943 36 484 29:47 9:36/M
37 Matt Heron Northville MI 940 37 493 29:53 9:38/M
38 Adam Gilles Plymouth MI 807 37 505 30:00 9:41/M
39 Ben Carravallah Canton MI 384 36 532 30:13 9:45/M
40 Ethan Goldstein Farmington Hills M 825 39 617 31:03 10:01/M
41 Rob Somerton Huron Township MI 2016 36 619 31:03 10:01/M
42 Chris Gray Canton MI 840 35 648 31:15 10:05/M
43 Chris Spaude New Hudson MI 2026 35 653 31:18 10:06/M
44 T Kuli Plymouth MI 1180 38 659 31:20 10:06/M
45 Nico Bonadeo Livonia MI 254 39 667 31:24 10:08/M
46 Eric Mueller Plymouth MI 1522 37 697 31:39 10:13/M
47 Phillip Wagner Taylor MI 2252 35 718 31:51 10:16/M
48 Craig Smith Adrian MI 1990 35 720 31:52 10:17/M
49 Jared Hall Westland MI 2423 35 729 31:55 10:18/M
50 Alan Eden Canton MI 638 37 734 31:59 10:19/M
51 Matthew Baird Northville MI 89 35 736 32:00 10:19/M
52 Brent Johnson Westland MI 1055 38 755 32:14 10:24/M
53 Scott Carpenter Canton MI 382 36 762 32:18 10:25/M
54 Eric Sielaff New Boston MI 1961 35 772 32:26 10:28/M
55 Mark Nicholas Livonia MI 1573 37 775 32:27 10:28/M
56 Jason Barnett Northville MI 118 38 776 32:28 10:28/M
57 Jeffrey Ghioto Farmington Hills M 799 36 783 32:30 10:29/M
58 Daniel Villanueva Canton MI 2239 37 787 32:31 10:29/M
59 James Riley Plymouth MI 1794 39 812 32:42 10:33/M
60 Peter Stickney Birmingham MI 2542 37 851 33:19 10:45/M
61 Eric Demmer Wyandotte MI 553 35 868 33:29 10:48/M
62 Matthew Rollins Northville MI 1832 39 957 34:26 11:06/M
63 John McLeod Novi MI 1425 35 979 34:36 11:10/M
64 Jeffrey Miller Canton MI 5241 39 1007 34:56 11:16/M
65 Stu Sandhe Ann Arbor MI 1701 39 1040 35:15 11:22/M
66 Josh Shields Novi MI 1950 39 1109 35:58 11:36/M
67 Greg Guignard Canton MI 2493 38 1118 36:02 11:37/M
68 Kevin Huggard Plymouth MI 1003 36 1125 36:11 11:40/M
69 Chris Erhardt Westland MI 658 37 1148 36:29 11:46/M
70 Chip Thomas Canton MI 2154 38 1153 36:33 11:47/M
71 Ben Hendricks Plymouth MI 933 39 1172 36:51 11:53/M
72 Melissa Caccia Allen Park MI 5250 37 1229 37:26 12:05/M
73 Caleb Kippola Canton MI 1125 35 1283 37:59 12:15/M
74 Matthew Vollmer Farmington Hills M 2244 36 1297 38:05 12:17/M
75 Dan Cusmano Plymouth MI 505 39 1332 38:32 12:26/M
76 Brian Buczek Canton MI 328 35 1363 38:49 12:31/M
77 David Karmann Dearborn MI 1081 37 1377 38:58 12:34/M
78 James Perrin Livonia MI 5239 36 1414 39:23 12:42/M
79 Jeff Lyczak Redford MI 1300 39 1462 40:02 12:55/M
80 Jamie Kitchen Fenton MI 1130 38 1471 40:08 12:57/M
81 Erik Hughes Plymouth MI 1004 36 1597 42:02 13:34/M
82 Justin Ventura Canton MI 2227 37 1636 42:36 13:45/M
83 Hector Roman Plymouth MI 1834 38 1666 43:12 13:56/M
84 Jay Goodier Livonia MI 831 35 1736 44:18 14:17/M
85 Robert Noble Romulu MI 1582 38 1755 44:38 14:24/M
86 Chad Bowles Plymouth MI 271 39 1815 45:42 14:45/M
87 Dan Cuanu Plymouth MI 2581 39 1851 46:31 15:00/M
88 Tony Barragan Lincoln Park MI 121 39 1882 47:30 15:19/M
89 Jeff Rizzo Bloomfield MI 1803 37 1935 48:33 15:40/M
90 Jim Imsland Monroe MI 2534 35 1954 48:45 15:44/M
91 Darnell Stanley Detroit MI 2037 37 1970 48:58 15:48/M
92 Brent Roller Detroit MI 1831 37 2046 51:06 16:29/M
93 Mike Wood Novi MI 2495 35 2063 51:28 16:36/M
94 Cemal Sozener Ann Arbor MI 2023 39 2127 54:07 17:27/M
95 Dan Desena Ann Arbor MI 560 39 2131 54:10 17:28/M
96 Josh Kielwasser Ypsilanti MI 1117 35 2217 57:37 18:35/M
97 James Oaks Brighton MI 1594 39 2288 1:02:32 20:10/M
98 Aaron Fry Van Buren Township 754 36 2294 1:02:56 20:18/M
99 Charles Garnett Farmington Hills M 3246 38 2341


Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 S Lumsdaine Ann Arbor MI 1292 40 21 20:53 6:44/M
2 Heather Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1023 44 26 21:02 6:47/M
3 Francesca Pernice Duca Northville MI 1681 41 170 25:41 8:17/M
4 Jessica Winn Novi MI 2343 40 172 25:43 8:18/M
5 Becky Lord Flushing MI 2574 42 173 25:43 8:18/M
6 Kathy Balcom Dexter MI 98 41 190 26:00 8:23/M
7 Jodie Galbraith Northville MI 759 42 193 26:04 8:25/M
8 Amy Hoffman Livonia MI 966 43 208 26:16 8:28/M
9 Jenny Schembri Northville MI 1896 41 211 26:19 8:29/M
10 Michelle Campbell White Lake MI 365 43 226 26:34 8:34/M
11 Jennifer Chinitz Plymouth MI 415 40 237 26:46 8:38/M
12 Pamela Tar Northville MI 2137 40 254 27:03 8:44/M
13 Michelle Moore Brighton MI 1506 44 298 27:43 8:56/M
14 Nanette Simmons Troy MI 1968 41 302 27:47 8:58/M
15 Lauren Aronoff West Bloomfield MI 74 40 304 27:49 8:58/M
16 Erin Sena Canton MI 1931 43 306 27:49 8:58/M
17 Karen Blanck Battle Creek MI 227 41 403 29:02 9:22/M
18 Leah Gawel Novi MI 785 40 426 29:16 9:26/M
19 Louise Steele Plymouth MI 2045 41 437 29:19 9:27/M
20 Jenny Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 265 40 439 29:21 9:28/M
21 Jennifer Pretzel Fenton MI 1731 41 450 29:27 9:30/M
22 Lisa Williams Novi MI 2335 41 457 29:31 9:31/M
23 Lisa Baumbick Novi MI 146 44 502 29:59 9:40/M
24 Erin Busby Fenton MI 338 40 520 30:08 9:43/M
25 Malinda Myers Walled Lake MI 1540 44 529 30:13 9:45/M
26 Jill Engel Canton MI 654 44 530 30:13 9:45/M
27 Kate McCullough Northville MI 1404 40 535 30:15 9:45/M
28 Mary Jane Michaels Farmington Hills M 1447 43 539 30:20 9:47/M
29 Karen Lockridge Fenton MI 1277 40 551 30:29 9:50/M
30 Carrie Cipolla Fenton MI 424 40 558 30:30 9:50/M
31 Laurie Tuschen Plymouth MI 2205 40 566 30:34 9:52/M
32 Holly Lutton Taylor MI 1296 42 578 30:39 9:53/M
33 Joan Thacker Milan MI 2145 42 582 30:45 9:55/M
34 Melissa Clark Troy MI 430 40 589 30:50 9:57/M
35 Denise Ulrich South Lyon MI 2209 41 601 30:58 9:59/M
36 Jean Little Saline MI 1273 44 604 30:59 10:00/M
37 Ivonne Nuoffer Westland MI 1592 41 632 31:11 10:04/M
38 Michelle Schneider Northville MI 1909 42 635 31:11 10:04/M
39 Denise Moczydlowsky New Boston MI 1491 41 637 31:12 10:04/M
40 Jennifer Strzempka Livonia MI 2092 42 641 31:13 10:04/M
41 Andrea Workman Saline MI 4797 43 644 31:13 10:04/M
42 Kris Mason Saline MI 1374 40 654 31:18 10:06/M
43 Kelli Vereb Plymouth MI 2229 40 671 31:25 10:08/M
44 Susan Dooley Howell MI 594 44 676 31:29 10:09/M
45 Maureen Nelson West Bloomfield MI 1564 43 679 31:29 10:09/M
46 Kimberly Nelthrope Farmington Hills M 1567 43 693 31:39 10:13/M
47 Jill Ross Howell MI 1845 41 704 31:44 10:14/M
48 Meghan Anderson Novi MI 45 42 708 31:46 10:15/M
49 Lynn Banas Plymouth MI 105 42 727 31:55 10:18/M
50 Cherie Jagodzinski Livonia MI 1028 41 747 32:10 10:23/M
51 Debrah Ramsay Northville MI 1751 40 748 32:11 10:23/M
52 Amy Olson Huntington Woods M 5236 43 759 32:17 10:25/M
53 Michelle Traver Claarkston MI 2187 43 769 32:23 10:27/M
54 Shelly Morell Westland MI 1511 40 784 32:30 10:29/M
55 Karen Smith Wixom MI 1995 43 786 32:31 10:29/M
56 Deborah Powers Plymouth MI 4188 44 788 32:32 10:30/M
57 Kari Schutt Allen Park MI 1916 43 792 32:35 10:31/M
58 Beth Nabozny Dearborn Heights M 1543 44 797 32:37 10:31/M
59 Charissa Keller Dexter MI 1098 40 802 32:39 10:32/M
60 Lori Villar Plymouth MI 2240 41 823 32:50 10:35/M
61 Jennifer Carlson Ypsilanti MI 376 40 858 33:24 10:46/M
62 Rebecca Bimberg Plymouth MI 210 44 859 33:24 10:46/M
63 Terri Gruca Auburn Hills MI 861 40 862 33:24 10:46/M
64 Heather Tetlow Plymouth MI 2144 42 865 33:26 10:47/M
65 Diana Rochowiak Canton MI 1821 44 881 33:35 10:50/M
66 Grace Morgan Plymouth MI 2578 40 912 33:53 10:56/M
67 Lis Zand Clio MI 2389 42 920 33:58 10:57/M
68 Alaina Noble Romulu MI 1581 43 941 34:14 11:03/M
69 Sherece Bank Ann Arbor MI 106 44 942 34:15 11:03/M
70 Diana Czajka Canton MI 2415 43 954 34:24 11:06/M
71 Kelly Prather Southgate MI 1729 44 958 34:26 11:06/M
72 Amy Colligan Redford MI 444 40 966 34:32 11:08/M
73 Kimberly Parisek Ypsilanti MI 1635 42 974 34:35 11:09/M
74 Jamisen Sivak Waterford MI 1973 41 980 34:37 11:10/M
75 Mary Aviles Northville MI 81 40 990 34:45 11:13/M
76 Deborah Tyler Northville MI 2206 43 998 34:53 11:15/M
77 Karen Judge Livonia MI 1073 42 1004 34:55 11:16/M
78 Susan Tracy Commerce Township 2179 43 1017 34:59 11:17/M
79 Lori Carpenter Novi MI 380 42 1028 35:04 11:19/M
80 Julie Hobbs-Julian Novi MI 961 43 1034 35:08 11:20/M
81 Bridget Regan Patrick South Lyon MI 1649 42 1037 35:13 11:22/M
82 Shay Leonard Northville MI 1242 42 1042 35:16 11:23/M
83 Waleska Martin Canton MI 1370 41 1046 35:17 11:23/M
84 Heather Hillary Novi MI 950 40 1048 35:17 11:23/M
85 Janeice Stonier Novi MI 2079 42 1052 35:19 11:24/M
86 Sandy Affer West Bloomfield MI 16 41 1069 35:32 11:28/M
87 Stacy Whiddon Plymouth MI 2405 40 1075 35:37 11:29/M
88 Marie Curtis Canton MI 503 40 1079 35:40 11:30/M
89 Dawn Loyd Rochester Hills MI 1286 44 1089 35:46 11:32/M
90 Dina Pearson Northville MI 2527 43 1090 35:46 11:32/M
91 Marcie Goldstein Farmington Hills M 827 44 1099 35:54 11:35/M
92 Kristen Thomas Canton MI 2157 42 1101 35:56 11:35/M
93 Carrie Weber Canton MI 2290 40 1102 35:57 11:36/M
94 Kim Fernandez Westland MI 689 43 1103 35:57 11:36/M
95 Sheryl Klinger Farmington Hills M 1139 41 1113 36:00 11:37/M
96 Chrissy Schell Canton MI 1895 41 1119 36:04 11:38/M
97 Aimee Brandon Westland MI 279 40 1142 36:23 11:44/M
98 Kimberly Guy Woodhaven MI 870 43 1175 36:55 11:55/M
99 Nicole Borsh Canton MI 269 40 1179 36:58 11:55/M
100 Kristen Cox Howell MI 478 43 1183 37:00 11:56/M
101 Julie Waterlou Royal Oak MI 2499 44 1185 37:02 11:57/M
102 Reema Biel Canton MI 199 44 1187 37:03 11:57/M
103 Susanna Matulevich Belleville MI 1386 44 1190 37:07 11:58/M
104 Karen Schulz Sterling Heights M 1915 40 1195 37:08 11:59/M
105 Paige Guzman West Bloomfield MI 872 44 1197 37:09 11:59/M
106 Pamela Canada Fenton MI 2504 42 1216 37:19 12:02/M
107 Debbie Voltz Northville MI 2246 40 1221 37:22 12:03/M
108 Kim Pena Sault Ste. Marie M 1674 40 1222 37:23 12:04/M
109 Jeni Jodway Westland MI 1051 40 1224 37:25 12:04/M
110 Susan Comb Madison Heights MI 452 40 1234 37:32 12:06/M
111 Beth Warrick Livonia MI 2269 40 1251 37:40 12:09/M
112 Julie Adlhoch Plymouth MI 14 43 1257 37:45 12:11/M
113 Nicole Bopp West Bloomfield MI 263 42 1260 37:47 12:11/M
114 Barb Cristea Canton MI 489 41 1265 37:50 12:12/M
115 Tonya Gale Monmouth ONT 762 42 1272 37:53 12:13/M
116 Angela Pelc Allen Park MI 1671 41 1296 38:04 12:17/M
117 Michelle Richards Canton MI 1789 44 1305 38:09 12:18/M
118 Melissa Shiposh Milford MI 1953 40 1309 38:10 12:19/M
119 Amy Blaufuss Plymouth MI 231 43 1314 38:14 12:20/M
120 Laura Shiltz Ypsilanti MI 1952 41 1321 38:20 12:22/M
121 Melissa Hirn Northville MI 957 43 1340 38:40 12:28/M
122 Julie Bowles Livonia MI 273 42 1342 38:42 12:29/M
123 Suzanne Lynn Northville MI 1302 42 1385 39:03 12:36/M
124 Manda Mustaine Plymouth MI 1537 43 1392 39:06 12:37/M
125 Rebeca Coll New Boston MI 442 41 1399 39:11 12:38/M
126 Juli Sweet Farmington Hills M 2120 41 1419 39:32 12:45/M
127 Amy McDonald Dewitt MI 2577 43 1421 39:32 12:45/M
128 Kimberly Bloch Brighton MI 237 44 1424 39:33 12:45/M
129 Traci Leveille Vassar MI 1258 43 1426 39:35 12:46/M
130 Lisa Wiley Manchester MI 2326 44 1431 39:38 12:47/M
131 Pamela Lumetta Shelby Tep MI 1291 43 1432 39:42 12:48/M
132 Debbie Stephens Plymouth MI 2051 44 1434 39:43 12:49/M
133 Vicky Lamb Westland MI 1197 44 1435 39:43 12:49/M
134 Debbie Courtney Plymouth MI 2552 42 1441 39:49 12:51/M
135 Sheryl Smith Livonia MI 1999 44 1458 40:01 12:55/M
136 Francine Sumner Howell MI 2102 43 1460 40:02 12:55/M
137 Kelly Lyczak Redford MI 1301 44 1465 40:03 12:55/M
138 Lisa Vinson Westland MI 2241 43 1480 40:16 12:59/M
139 Jackie Ray Grass Lake MI 1762 44 1496 40:33 13:05/M
140 Melissa Adams Ypsilanti MI 2406 40 1510 40:46 13:09/M
141 Nahida McLean Woodhaven MI 1423 41 1525 40:55 13:12/M
142 Amy Story Northville MI 2081 40 1527 40:57 13:13/M
143 Adina Lesperance Northville MI 1256 43 1530 40:59 13:13/M
144 Jennifer Golobic Farmington Hills M 829 41 1548 41:13 13:18/M
145 Lin Haughton Milan MI 912 41 1560 41:21 13:20/M
146 Erica Brown Canton MI 307 41 1568 41:26 13:22/M
147 Susanne Johnson Livonia MI 1061 41 1572 41:30 13:23/M
148 Theresa Glass Grand Rapids MI 815 40 1582 41:40 13:26/M
149 Stacy Bogataj Northville MI 248 40 1588 41:43 13:27/M
150 Jennifer Keeney Milan MI 1096 44 1589 41:43 13:27/M
151 Katie Colligan Westland MI 445 40 1613 42:22 13:40/M
152 Julie Birchmeier Milan MI 215 42 1622 42:27 13:42/M
153 Michelle Malinowski Northville MI 1326 43 1626 42:28 13:42/M
154 Theresa Novicki New Boston MI 1587 41 1641 42:47 13:48/M
155 Elizabeth Lamanna Northville MI 1196 41 1642 42:48 13:48/M
156 Melanie Bishop Brighton MI 219 44 1645 42:51 13:49/M
157 Gracie Carmona Lawton MI 377 43 1649 42:57 13:51/M
158 Dawnmarie Ozog Northville MI 1621 44 1663 43:11 13:56/M
159 Kimberly Duda Lake Orion MI 609 43 1664 43:11 13:56/M
160 Tamara Rice Wayne MI 1786 42 1667 43:12 13:56/M
161 Kimberly Brown Milan MI 309 41 1676 43:19 13:58/M
162 Pattie Dykstra Wixom MI 2497 41 1677 43:19 13:58/M
163 Brenda Briggs Commerce Township 286 41 1686 43:28 14:01/M
164 Melissa Israel Canton MI 1025 42 1696 43:38 14:05/M
165 Dana Jones Ann Arbor MI 1066 44 1715 44:00 14:12/M
166 Michelle Thornton Fenton MI 2168 41 1716 44:00 14:12/M
167 Sandra Ziebold Howell MI 2399 44 1717 44:00 14:12/M
168 Stephanie Brooks Fenton MI 300 43 1718 44:01 14:12/M
169 Kim Stolar Livonia MI 2073 43 1724 44:03 14:13/M
170 Kim Goodier Livonia MI 832 40 1738 44:19 14:18/M
171 Christy Kondogiani Novi MI 1156 42 1740 44:19 14:18/M
172 Mary Jensen Northville MI 1045 44 1745 44:27 14:20/M
173 Amy Bolton Wyandotte MI 251 40 1746 44:29 14:21/M
174 Karen Daley Canton MI 512 40 1750 44:33 14:22/M
175 Maria Bowles Plymouth MI 274 40 1753 44:37 14:24/M
176 Melissa Laney Canton MI 1202 40 1765 45:01 14:31/M
177 Amy Smith Novi MI 1985 41 1784 45:21 14:38/M
178 Kim Liberati Livonia MI 1261 41 1788 45:24 14:39/M
179 Rose Marie Callahan Ypsilanti MI 355 43 1792 45:26 14:39/M
180 Cindy Poet New Hudson MI 1710 42 1797 45:29 14:40/M
181 Kimberly Baumgartner Ann Arbor MI 148 43 1801 45:31 14:41/M
182 Kathleen Trantham Livonia MI 2184 41 1807 45:39 14:44/M
183 Ciara Comerford Plymouth MI 454 42 1819 45:45 14:45/M
184 Dana Koot Mason MI 1159 41 1822 45:48 14:46/M
185 Christina Ginter Livonia MI 810 42 1827 45:54 14:48/M
186 Lorraine Paoletti Sterling Heights M 1628 44 1828 45:58 14:50/M
187 Tracy Vagner Livonia MI 2211 42 1840 46:10 14:54/M
188 Christine Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1643 42 1846 46:20 14:57/M
189 Shravanti Cheeti Novi MI 412 41 1853 46:39 15:03/M
190 Colleen Cain Pinckney MI 350 42 1877 47:23 15:17/M
191 Nannette Cobbs Riverview MI 437 41 1879 47:28 15:19/M
192 Cindy Hoffman Livonia MI 968 44 1885 47:33 15:20/M
193 Holly Rash Garden City MI 1755 41 1887 47:37 15:22/M
194 Melissa Lemerand Toledo OH 1236 42 1891 47:44 15:24/M
195 Shelley Lesko Livonia MI 1252 43 1895 47:46 15:25/M
196 Valerie Huyck Northville MI 1015 44 1899 47:51 15:26/M
197 Michelle Sobania Pleasant Ridge MI 2013 41 1905 47:54 15:27/M
198 Francine Hyde Canton MI 1017 42 1906 47:54 15:27/M
199 Sara Schafer Livonia MI 1893 41 1907 47:55 15:27/M
200 Stacey Stern Garden City MI 2057 41 1932 48:30 15:39/M
201 Mariam Mroue Brownstown Twp MI 2586 41 1943 48:37 15:41/M
202 Hollie Murray Canton MI 1533 41 1953 48:45 15:44/M
203 Crystal Kalinowski Livonia MI 1077 42 1960 48:48 15:45/M
204 Debra Hands Canton MI 895 43 1974 49:08 15:51/M
205 Karen Dunholter Redford MI 619 43 1976 49:11 15:52/M
206 Elizabeth Colpaert Saint Clair Shores 649 43 1981 49:13 15:53/M
207 Dawn Stone Belleville MI 2078 43 1983 49:16 15:54/M
208 Stephanie Smith Canton MI 2000 40 1985 49:16 15:54/M
209 Brenda Aulinskis Canton MI 78 44 1990 49:27 15:57/M
210 Kellie Arnold Canton MI 73 44 1991 49:27 15:57/M
211 Kim Scartelli Canton MI 1890 43 1992 49:28 15:57/M
212 Jodi Zayas Plymouth MI 2393 41 2013 50:02 16:08/M
213 Michele Roger Commerce Township 1829 41 2015 50:06 16:10/M
214 Susan Papoulias Novi MI 1630 42 2020 50:18 16:14/M
215 Melanie Mueller Westland MI 1524 40 2022 50:29 16:17/M
216 Jennifer Bartlett Livonia MI 132 41 2027 50:44 16:22/M
217 Marie Helene Jacques Southfield MI 1027 44 2048 51:08 16:30/M
218 Lisa Wess Wayne MI 2306 44 2061 51:28 16:36/M
219 Tricia Bringer Troy MI 290 43 2084 52:14 16:51/M
220 Catherine Sykes Roseville MI 2124 44 2089 52:38 16:59/M
221 Beckie Vanhollebeke Livonia MI 2218 41 2111 53:24 17:14/M
222 Barbara Case Plymouth MI 391 43 2122 54:00 17:25/M
223 Michele Hardimon Swartz Creek MI 901 43 2136 54:17 17:31/M
224 Cindi Yates Ypsilanti MI 2372 44 2139 54:22 17:32/M
225 Ann Elinski Westland MI 648 40 2147 54:49 17:41/M
226 Melissa Dunbar Britton MI 618 42 2155 55:09 17:47/M
227 Stephanie Kerns Brownstown Township 1110 40 2156 55:18 17:50/M
228 Kiersten Plymale Northville MI 1709 44 2180 56:10 18:07/M
229 Colleen Schlim Novi MI 1900 40 2181 56:28 18:13/M
230 Janine Johnson Westland MI 1059 40 2194 57:05 18:25/M
231 Kathleen Baker Brighton MI 96 43 2199 57:12 18:27/M
232 Anne Heineman Canton MI 922 44 2203 57:16 18:28/M
233 Shannon Ferguson Dearborn MI 688 42 2220 57:42 18:37/M
234 Kerri Nelson Ypsilanti MI 1561 42 2230 58:13 18:47/M
235 Kelly McConnell Madison Heights MI 1402 42 2246 58:46 18:57/M
236 Deanna Klisz Livonia MI 1141 44 2251 58:49 18:58/M
237 Diana Swope Saint Clair Shores 2123 42 2324 1:16:37 24:43/M
238 Dawn Yerge-Gialanella Rochester Hills MI 4812 44 2337


Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Zanier Lasalle ONT 2391 40 19 20:47 6:42/M
2 Eric Sayers Shelby Township MI 1886 42 25 20:59 6:46/M
3 Kreston Canada Fenton MI 367 42 34 21:35 6:58/M
4 Chrisher Horn Plymouth MI 990 42 41 21:49 7:02/M
5 Michael Pierce Farmington Hills M 1694 44 47 22:04 7:07/M
6 Chris Lundquist Rochester Hills MI 1294 42 48 22:09 7:09/M
7 Damion Taylor Northville MI 2140 40 56 22:40 7:19/M
8 John Evans Westland MI 663 43 91 24:08 7:47/M
9 Mark Berke Farmington Hills M 188 42 100 24:20 7:51/M
10 Thomas Bastien Northville MI 139 40 113 24:31 7:55/M
11 Kevin Poniatowski Lake Orion MI 1721 44 126 24:47 8:00/M
12 Mark Bordelove West Bloomfield MI 266 44 131 24:51 8:01/M
13 James Voltz Northville MI 2247 40 138 25:06 8:06/M
14 Michael Witten Canton MI 2348 40 139 25:07 8:06/M
15 Jim McCabe Livonia MI 2444 44 169 25:41 8:17/M
16 Karl Neyhart Westland MI 2450 42 176 25:45 8:18/M
17 Mark Anderson Birmingham MI 44 40 187 25:58 8:23/M
18 Hugh Blaxill Novi MI 235 44 214 26:21 8:30/M
19 Andreas Keller Dexter MI 1097 40 215 26:23 8:31/M
20 Stephen Klotz Canton MI 2512 43 221 26:27 8:32/M
21 Thomas Reling Plymouth MI 2597 42 232 26:43 8:37/M
22 Patrick Cobbs Riverview MI 2600 42 263 27:07 8:45/M
23 Todd Mustaine Plymouth MI 1539 44 285 27:29 8:52/M
24 Michael Francis Westland MI 742 43 300 27:44 8:57/M
25 Eric Welch Garden City MI 2302 40 333 28:08 9:05/M
26 Jason Weiss Novi MI 2299 43 334 28:09 9:05/M
27 Craig Poet New Hudson MI 1711 41 337 28:10 9:05/M
28 John Campbell White Lake MI 363 43 346 28:17 9:07/M
29 Christian Wilds South Lyon MI 2324 41 385 28:47 9:17/M
30 Nicholas Warrick Livonia MI 2270 40 406 29:03 9:22/M
31 Todd Yaekle Novi MI 2371 43 407 29:03 9:22/M
32 Scot Buckley Garden City MI 327 40 408 29:04 9:23/M
33 Mark Nelson Ypsilanti MI 2599 43 420 29:13 9:25/M
34 Jeffrey Tyler Northville MI 2208 40 429 29:17 9:27/M
35 Chuck Williams Novi MI 2330 43 431 29:18 9:27/M
36 Chris Crawford Novi MI 484 44 434 29:19 9:27/M
37 Bryon Morell Westland MI 1509 40 469 29:38 9:34/M
38 Gary Bimberg Plymouth MI 208 43 482 29:46 9:36/M
39 Ken Biel Canton MI 198 43 488 29:50 9:37/M
40 Rich Allen Newport MI 33 43 496 29:54 9:39/M
41 Todd orski Northville MI 2175 44 506 30:00 9:41/M
42 Jeffrey Watson Dearborn MI 2281 41 507 30:01 9:41/M
43 Derek Fuciarelli Wyandotte MI 2422 41 508 30:02 9:41/M
44 Jerome Van Hulle Livonia MI 2591 44 521 30:09 9:44/M
45 David Dooley Howell MI 593 40 541 30:21 9:47/M
46 Kent Kooy Royal Oak MI 1160 40 543 30:24 9:48/M
47 Samuel Trador Claarkston MI 2180 43 560 30:31 9:51/M
48 Patrick Culter Lincoln Park MI 502 43 564 30:32 9:51/M
49 Chad Baker Brighton MI 93 40 577 30:39 9:53/M
50 Matt Blamy Novi MI 224 44 609 31:00 10:00/M
51 Peter Creal Belleville MI 485 42 701 31:43 10:14/M
52 Jason Montgomery Northville MI 3951 41 702 31:44 10:14/M
53 Robert Donohue Westland MI 590 41 723 31:53 10:17/M
54 Jp Banas Plymouth MI 104 43 726 31:55 10:18/M
55 Darren Passalacqua Rochester Hills MI 1644 42 765 32:21 10:26/M
56 Ken Singleton Westland MI 1969 40 773 32:26 10:28/M
57 Jonathan Powers Plymouth MI 4189 40 790 32:33 10:30/M
58 Brad Hobson Westland MI 962 42 794 32:35 10:31/M
59 Steve Selover Westland MI 1929 40 800 32:38 10:32/M
60 Casie Cason Canton MI 392 40 814 32:43 10:33/M
61 Andrew Irvine Ypsilanti MI 1021 43 907 33:49 10:55/M
62 Brian Marthen Port Huron MI 1360 40 913 33:53 10:56/M
63 Chrisher Michela Farmington Hills M 1451 42 924 34:01 10:58/M
64 T. Rose Plymouth MI 1842 41 933 34:11 11:02/M
65 Steve Roberts Plymouth MI 1811 43 972 34:34 11:09/M
66 Paul Tunney Novi MI 2199 41 973 34:34 11:09/M
67 Anthony Ptasznik Howell MI 1741 42 988 34:42 11:12/M
68 Kevin Hillary Novi MI 952 40 1005 34:55 11:16/M
69 Brian Swayne Claarkston MI 2117 40 1045 35:17 11:23/M
70 Russell Frederick Royal Oak MI 748 43 1054 35:21 11:24/M
71 Len Sweet Eastlake OH 2121 44 1144 36:27 11:45/M
72 Mark Pagels South Lyon MI 2516 43 1161 36:44 11:51/M
73 Thomas Taylor Garden City MI 2141 43 1166 36:47 11:52/M
74 Kevin Bopp West Bloomfield MI 262 42 1263 37:49 12:12/M
75 Paul Patriacca Belleville MI 1648 43 1312 38:13 12:20/M
76 Michael Leslie South Lyon MI 1253 44 1380 39:00 12:35/M
77 Christian Frank Dearborn Heights M 743 41 1415 39:24 12:43/M
78 Warren Perkins Bloomfield Hills M 2589 42 1433 39:43 12:49/M
79 John Peck Canton MI 1667 40 1491 40:26 13:03/M
80 Sam Avery Milan MI 80 44 1504 40:42 13:08/M
81 James Hyde Ferndale MI 1018 41 1508 40:46 13:09/M
82 Chad Glass Grand Rapids MI 814 41 1583 41:40 13:26/M
83 Alan Kimber Dearborn MI 2541 42 1605 42:17 13:38/M
84 Scott Nieset Canton MI 1575 42 1635 42:36 13:45/M
85 Erik Jensen Saint Clair Shores 2427 43 1639 42:42 13:46/M
86 Ned Kalinovic Canton MI 1074 44 1658 43:04 13:54/M
87 Leo Kjellin Wayne MI 1132 40 1690 43:30 14:02/M
88 Marcus Delamered Northville MI 2558 43 1758 44:49 14:27/M
89 Delbert Glaze Canton MI 817 40 1862 47:04 15:11/M
90 Jacques Lemerand Toledo OH 1235 43 1894 47:46 15:25/M
91 Charles Green Pleasant Ridge MI 842 43 1903 47:52 15:26/M
92 Norm Bell Mount Clemens MI 175 42 2305 1:04:02 20:39/M
93 Andres Lesko Livonia MI 1247 42 2320 1:06:44 21:32/M


Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Julie Pierce Farmington Hills M 1692 45 46 22:04 7:07/M
2 Molly Angel Washington Twp MI 60 46 146 25:11 8:07/M
3 Lisa Gorno Plymouth MI 833 46 160 25:26 8:12/M
4 Cynthia Loringer Flushing MI 2573 48 167 25:38 8:16/M
5 Bonnie Holben Redford MI 975 46 195 26:06 8:25/M
6 Wendy Russell Dexter MI 1856 45 245 26:56 8:41/M
7 Loriann Fill White Lake MI 696 45 246 26:58 8:42/M
8 Cheryl Monte Berkley MI 1493 47 282 27:26 8:51/M
9 Suzi Bernard Romeo MI 192 46 296 27:39 8:55/M
10 Lisa Dwyer Plymouth MI 630 48 319 27:59 9:02/M
11 Kathleen Ferguson Novi MI 685 48 321 27:59 9:02/M
12 Dawn Mitchell Novi MI 1486 49 323 28:01 9:02/M
13 Sharon Weaver Claarkston MI 2285 47 330 28:04 9:03/M
14 Jo Darlington Ann Arbor MI 518 47 362 28:29 9:11/M
15 Rose Patient Novi MI 1647 47 364 28:30 9:12/M
16 Lisa Ballien Ferndale MI 101 47 415 29:07 9:24/M
17 Kathy Lalhes Highland MI 2566 45 416 29:09 9:24/M
18 Jayne Poyner Northville MI 1726 45 428 29:17 9:27/M
19 Julie Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1816 49 440 29:21 9:28/M
20 Mary Fogo Troy MI 725 45 441 29:22 9:28/M
21 Amy Player Novi MI 1703 47 446 29:26 9:30/M
22 Cindy Russeau Toledo OH 1855 47 447 29:26 9:30/M
23 Catherine Tulauskas Birmingham MI 2194 45 472 29:39 9:34/M
24 Tamm Beaudion Taylor MI 158 45 491 29:52 9:38/M
25 Melissa Fury South Lyon MI 756 47 557 30:30 9:50/M
26 Kathleen Liu Livonia MI 1274 49 567 30:34 9:52/M
27 Jill Dieterle Ypsilanti MI 569 49 605 30:59 10:00/M
28 Patrice Poynter Livonia MI 1727 48 612 31:01 10:00/M
29 Judy Barrett Plymouth MI 124 45 630 31:07 10:02/M
30 Susan Hicks Dearborn MI 947 49 650 31:16 10:05/M
31 Michela Forest Farmington Hills M 734 49 657 31:20 10:06/M
32 Michelle Lutz Macomb Twp MI 1299 45 677 31:29 10:09/M
33 Laura Bromley Plymouth MI 297 45 680 31:30 10:10/M
34 Sue Siegal West Bloomfield MI 1958 46 681 31:30 10:10/M
35 Kathy Laga Novi MI 1194 45 689 31:37 10:12/M
36 Karen Brotherton Northville MI 303 47 691 31:38 10:12/M
37 Jan Bradford Brighton MI 277 46 710 31:49 10:16/M
38 Cynthia Morin Plymouth MI 1514 49 716 31:51 10:16/M
39 Kimberly Suer Livonia MI 2100 47 738 32:01 10:20/M
40 Andrea Baker Redford MI 91 45 752 32:13 10:24/M
41 Lisa Lee Allen Park MI 1229 48 763 32:20 10:26/M
42 Luven Marie Tejero Ann Arbor MI 2143 45 764 32:20 10:26/M
43 Lori Hinderliter Sterling Heights M 954 46 766 32:21 10:26/M
44 Stacey Stites Ann Arbor MI 2070 47 768 32:22 10:26/M
45 Annette Duva Northville MI 627 49 796 32:35 10:31/M
46 Tracy Thompson Northville MI 4632 48 805 32:39 10:32/M
47 Roxana Dobbs Monroe MI 578 49 809 32:41 10:33/M
48 Carolyn Marr Farmington Hills M 1351 45 822 32:49 10:35/M
49 Jacqueline Lypka Novi MI 1304 47 829 32:54 10:37/M
50 Janene Bondie Milan MI 255 49 831 32:59 10:38/M
51 Diane Klann Canton MI 1134 48 846 33:15 10:44/M
52 Paula Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 169 45 863 33:25 10:47/M
53 Kelly Hainley Dearborn Heights M 879 47 877 33:32 10:49/M
54 Kimberly Bilicki Livonia MI 204 48 882 33:35 10:50/M
55 Heather Kazmierczak Farmington Hills M 1092 47 886 33:37 10:51/M
56 Lori Y Walters Davison MI 2260 49 896 33:43 10:53/M
57 Ann Marie Deslauriers-Cox Fenton MI 561 46 910 33:51 10:55/M
58 Christina Fogoros Canton MI 726 47 915 33:54 10:56/M
59 Shirley Joustra Commerce Township 1072 47 922 34:00 10:58/M
60 Nancy MacBrien Canton MI 1310 46 926 34:04 10:59/M
61 Paula Howe Plymouth MI 2525 49 929 34:08 11:01/M
62 Michelle Sorensen Southgate MI 2019 45 930 34:08 11:01/M
63 Jacqui Deluca Canton MI 551 45 936 34:12 11:02/M
64 Jenifer Martin Ann Arbor MI 1366 45 948 34:19 11:04/M
65 Maria Makkonen White Lake MI 1325 45 950 34:20 11:05/M
66 Diane Deangelis Plymouth MI 537 45 1036 35:13 11:22/M
67 Bonnie Chisholm Novi MI 416 45 1047 35:17 11:23/M
68 Stacey Cerroni Commerce Township 404 49 1059 35:26 11:26/M
69 Leslie Martinsky Canton MI 2441 45 1061 35:28 11:26/M
70 Sandi Maynard Northville MI 1393 46 1074 35:37 11:29/M
71 Beverly Schornhorst Northville MI 1911 47 1086 35:43 11:31/M
72 Tammy Klein Fraser MI 1138 49 1087 35:43 11:31/M
73 Christine Moore Canton MI 1502 47 1117 36:02 11:37/M
74 Rebecca Degan Waterford MI 544 45 1122 36:04 11:38/M
75 Lanette Westfall Macomb Twp MI 2308 47 1128 36:13 11:41/M
76 Kim Larsen Canton MI 1214 46 1131 36:15 11:42/M
77 Anna Manko Novi MI 1333 47 1132 36:15 11:42/M
78 Amy Malmer Ypsilanti MI 1328 45 1151 36:30 11:46/M
79 Kristin Bauer Canton MI 144 48 1156 36:38 11:49/M
80 Anne Fischer Chelsea MI 710 47 1163 36:46 11:52/M
81 Jennifer Schaible Northville MI 1894 48 1173 36:52 11:54/M
82 Mary Mulligan Palm Harbor FL 1528 45 1202 37:11 12:00/M
83 Carolyn Birge Northville MI 217 45 1211 37:17 12:02/M
84 Cheri Martin Dexter MI 1364 45 1241 37:34 12:07/M
85 Emily Blanchard Livonia MI 226 48 1243 37:35 12:07/M
86 Carrie Montgomery Livonia MI 1495 49 1292 38:01 12:16/M
87 Cynthia Bigelow Plymouth MI 202 47 1294 38:02 12:16/M
88 Maria Ghazal Novi MI 798 46 1299 38:06 12:17/M
89 Heidi Crandall Northville MI 483 47 1302 38:08 12:18/M
90 Mary Wise Milan MI 2346 49 1307 38:10 12:19/M
91 Kari( Karen) Rhea Plymouth MI 1784 47 1310 38:11 12:19/M
92 Shelly Sussex Novi MI 2109 46 1358 38:48 12:31/M
93 Kelli Glomski Holly MI 818 46 1360 38:49 12:31/M
94 Cheryl Martin Novi MI 1365 45 1375 38:57 12:34/M
95 Janeen Moskal Holly MI 1520 48 1383 39:01 12:35/M
96 Rebecca Kovie Bloomfield Hills M 1163 45 1388 39:04 12:36/M
97 Kimberly Speare Taylor MI 2029 45 1395 39:06 12:37/M
98 Kimberley Sage Novi MI 1866 46 1407 39:18 12:41/M
99 Deborah Lindlbauer Livonia MI 1267 46 1418 39:31 12:45/M
100 Sandra Hamilton Milford MI 889 45 1436 39:44 12:49/M
101 Karen Tajer Northville MI 2129 46 1448 39:53 12:52/M
102 Catherine Licholat Berkley MI 1262 49 1470 40:07 12:56/M
103 Anne Stus Dearborn MI 2094 48 1482 40:19 13:00/M
104 Cheri Fore Wayne MI 733 49 1506 40:44 13:08/M
105 Vicki Pringle Canton MI 1736 45 1514 40:48 13:10/M
106 Melissa Reinert Northville MI 1772 45 1516 40:48 13:10/M
107 Mellanee Asher Northville MI 76 45 1529 40:58 13:13/M
108 Deb Hyde Livonia MI 1016 47 1533 41:04 13:15/M
109 Linda Kujawa Novi MI 1179 48 1534 41:04 13:15/M
110 Paula Bird Farmington Hills M 216 47 1545 41:09 13:16/M
111 Nathalie Linenfelser Shelby Township MI 2438 45 1557 41:19 13:20/M
112 Laurie Theisen Clawson MI 2150 45 1562 41:21 13:20/M
113 Angelina Smith South Lyon MI 1986 47 1570 41:28 13:23/M
114 Kelly Fish Waterford MI 714 46 1571 41:28 13:23/M
115 Liz Hood Novi MI 982 48 1584 41:41 13:27/M
116 Sandy Castle Ypsilanti MI 398 48 1593 41:53 13:31/M
117 Anita Harney Plymouth MI 2520 48 1611 42:21 13:40/M
118 Carol McMahan Westland MI 1427 47 1612 42:21 13:40/M
119 Sue Aprill Northville MI 67 48 1616 42:24 13:41/M
120 Cathy Swartz Commerce Township 2115 48 1638 42:40 13:46/M
121 Dawn Basch Canton MI 136 48 1668 43:13 13:56/M
122 Diane Gibson Royal Oak MI 803 48 1670 43:14 13:57/M
123 Sarah Vistakos Livonia MI 2242 48 1687 43:30 14:02/M
124 Kim Miller Allen Park MI 1469 47 1693 43:34 14:03/M
125 Dana Pedersen Canton MI 1668 45 1698 43:38 14:05/M
126 Rhonda Iovan Northville MI 1020 47 1699 43:40 14:05/M
127 Tracy Storbeck White Lake MI 2083 46 1700 43:40 14:05/M
128 Kimberly White Livonia MI 2316 45 1705 43:52 14:09/M
129 Anna Fitzpatrick Westland MI 717 48 1708 43:53 14:09/M
130 Mary Giroux Plymouth MI 813 47 1730 44:10 14:15/M
131 Carolyn Fields Canton MI 693 48 1742 44:22 14:19/M
132 Alison Swanson Riverview MI 2114 45 1747 44:29 14:21/M
133 Cindi Reed Livonia MI 1766 45 1748 44:30 14:21/M
134 Kristin Sabatini Ann Arbor MI 5251 46 1760 44:50 14:28/M
135 Laura Matauch Northville MI 1376 46 1771 45:06 14:33/M
136 Kristy Blake Westland MI 223 45 1800 45:30 14:41/M
137 Sherri Barrett Livonia MI 125 49 1831 46:02 14:51/M
138 Sherri Fresorger Novi MI 752 45 1835 46:06 14:52/M
139 Nancy Chantaca Howell MI 408 45 1843 46:18 14:56/M
140 Jill Toth Royal Oak MI 4648 46 1845 46:20 14:57/M
141 Susan Wolter Northville MI 2353 45 1860 46:58 15:09/M
142 Jill Stark Superior Township 2041 46 1861 47:00 15:10/M
143 Susan Shelton West Bloomfield MI 1946 49 1868 47:09 15:13/M
144 Susan Donaldson Northville MI 585 45 1869 47:09 15:13/M
145 Karen Szkutnik Canton MI 2126 48 1873 47:15 15:15/M
146 Melanie Bolton Westland MI 252 46 1888 47:37 15:22/M
147 Corey Beringer Plymouth MI 186 48 1889 47:40 15:23/M
148 Anne Barlow South Lyon MI 2489 45 1893 47:46 15:25/M
149 Laura Flaskamp Canton MI 719 45 1910 47:57 15:28/M
150 Jodi Williamsen Brighton MI 2337 46 1919 48:19 15:35/M
151 Kathleen Shepherd Fraser MI 1947 49 1938 48:34 15:40/M
152 Cathy Doolittle Northville MI 2473 47 1949 48:43 15:43/M
153 Kimberly Cruce Rochester MI 495 47 1963 48:51 15:45/M
154 Candy Van Sickle Linden MI 2215 48 1971 48:58 15:48/M
155 Barb Smith Livonia MI 1988 47 1989 49:21 15:55/M
156 Beth Mier Northville MI 1454 47 1996 49:30 15:58/M
157 Kimberly Culter Lincoln Park MI 501 46 2009 49:48 16:04/M
158 Stephanie Aguirre Waterford MI 18 49 2010 49:48 16:04/M
159 Lisa Briegel Ypsilanti MI 285 47 2014 50:02 16:08/M
160 Cathy Poirier Plymouth MI 1714 47 2029 50:51 16:24/M
161 Janet Holmes Naperville IL 978 45 2030 50:51 16:24/M
162 Cariana Robinson Redford MI 1814 47 2034 50:55 16:25/M
163 Debra Finkenbiner-Pepper Canton MI 704 45 2040 50:59 16:27/M
164 Lee Smart Waterford MI 2458 45 2051 51:12 16:31/M
165 Laura Nowak St Clair Shores MI 2453 48 2054 51:14 16:32/M
166 Brenda Gill Allen Park MI 806 46 2064 51:30 16:37/M
167 Michelle Kessler Southgate MI 1113 45 2065 51:30 16:37/M
168 Rebecca Zultowski Plymouth MI 2404 45 2085 52:17 16:52/M
169 Michelle Frescura Belleville MI 751 48 2101 52:49 17:02/M
170 Kim Carroll Lincoln Park MI 388 48 2102 52:58 17:05/M
171 Maryann Miller Livonia MI 1474 48 2113 53:27 17:15/M
172 Debbie Mayo Canton MI 1394 45 2124 54:02 17:26/M
173 Katalin Rye Dearborn MI 1859 46 2161 55:33 17:55/M
174 Denise Hrinciuc Sterling Heights M 999 47 2164 55:44 17:59/M
175 Susan Suboch Garden City MI 2099 49 2166 55:45 17:59/M
176 Judy Bowling Livonia MI 276 46 2183 56:29 18:13/M
177 Robin Reiling Canton MI 1769 46 2187 56:50 18:20/M
178 Loukea Kovanis-Wilson Fenton MI 1162 47 2188 56:53 18:21/M
179 Holly Hayes Canton NY 916 49 2191 57:01 18:24/M
180 Elizabeth Schmidt Walled Lake MI 1903 46 2197 57:09 18:26/M
181 Connie Lane Whitmore Lake MI 1199 48 2222 57:47 18:38/M
182 Julie Yasuhara Plymouth MI 2468 47 2223 57:49 18:39/M
183 Richelle Labut Taylor MI 1190 47 2224 57:50 18:39/M
184 Traci Brubaker Burlington MI 313 47 2239 58:38 18:55/M
185 Maria Warren Canton MI 2266 45 2242 58:43 18:56/M
186 Maggie Roach Plymouth MI 1804 49 2248 58:48 18:58/M
187 Heidi Aprahamion Northville MI 5245 45 2250 58:49 18:58/M
188 Debbie Shelton Canton MI 1945 46 2254 58:55 19:00/M
189 Colleen Warren Redford MI 2264 49 2257 59:18 19:08/M
190 Victoria Green Taylor MI 849 47 2261 1:00:09 19:24/M
191 Elizabeth Hazen Flint MI 917 45 2267 1:00:32 19:32/M
192 Nancy Ballard-Smith Davison MI 100 48 2268 1:00:48 19:37/M
193 Kelly Webb Saint Clair Shores 2287 45 2280 1:01:45 19:55/M
194 Tracie Roman Sterling Heights M 1836 48 2285 1:02:17 20:05/M
195 Janice Grein Wayne MI 853 47 2311 1:04:39 20:51/M
196 Denise Mayes Romulus MI 1391 47 2313 1:04:40 20:52/M
197 Leanne Derousse Waterford MI 3086 48 2338


Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Woodring Canton MI 2580 46 3 18:29 5:58/M
2 Brian Jones Plymouth MI 1065 45 5 18:38 6:01/M
3 Peter Kopera Trenton MI 1161 45 13 19:58 6:26/M
4 Mike Mansfield Northville MI 2532 46 36 21:41 7:00/M
5 James Kennedy Dearborn MI 2546 47 37 21:43 7:00/M
6 Raymond Day Canton MI 531 47 39 21:46 7:01/M
7 Peter Lehr Ottawa Lake MI 2583 45 64 23:11 7:29/M
8 David Stary Plymouth MI 2598 47 76 23:49 7:41/M
9 Mike Kilgore Canton MI 1120 48 82 23:58 7:44/M
10 Ted Snyder Sterling Heights M 2010 49 97 24:12 7:48/M
11 James Fedewa Plymouth MI 674 45 107 24:26 7:53/M
12 Bob Bentley Southgate MI 2409 45 115 24:33 7:55/M
13 Will Quan Belleville MI 1744 48 164 25:32 8:14/M
14 Mike Bank Ann Arbor MI 2419 47 188 25:59 8:23/M
15 Michael Hood Waterford MI 983 45 194 26:05 8:25/M
16 Joe Ash Canton MI 5230 46 247 26:58 8:42/M
17 Jeffrey Carrier Plymouth MI 387 47 253 27:03 8:44/M
18 Michael Weaver Claarkston MI 2284 47 258 27:05 8:44/M
19 Richard Gibson Royal Oak MI 804 48 262 27:07 8:45/M
20 David Arwady Rochester Hills MI 75 48 268 27:11 8:46/M
21 Martin Monte Berkley MI 1494 48 270 27:12 8:46/M
22 Dean Dwyer Plymouth MI 629 49 291 27:36 8:54/M
23 Thomas Zacharski Southgate MI 2385 45 343 28:15 9:07/M
24 Kendall Arbogast-Wilson Grass Lake MI 68 46 387 28:50 9:18/M
25 Steven Cromedy Fowlerville MI 2563 45 393 28:55 9:20/M
26 Michael Theisen Livonia MI 2151 49 398 28:57 9:20/M
27 Mark Bruckman Northville MI 2487 46 419 29:10 9:25/M
28 Ora Cahoon Canton MI 349 46 461 29:34 9:32/M
29 Mark Ohagan Plymouth MI 1603 48 479 29:45 9:36/M
30 Bryan Blasch Plymouth MI 2514 48 489 29:52 9:38/M
31 Jack Dorigo Plymouth MI 2484 49 528 30:12 9:45/M
32 Jeff Fadler South Lyon MI 667 49 553 30:29 9:50/M
33 Tom Porath Saginaw MI 1725 48 568 30:35 9:52/M
34 Mark Blaufuss Plymouth MI 233 45 596 30:55 9:58/M
35 Michael Piper Waterford MI 1699 46 707 31:45 10:15/M
36 Eric Schweers Belleville MI 1924 45 724 31:54 10:17/M
37 Dan Baker Redford MI 94 46 753 32:14 10:24/M
38 Jeff Basch Canton MI 137 48 808 32:41 10:33/M
39 Brad Plymale Northville MI 1707 45 837 33:06 10:41/M
40 Michael Schneider Livonia MI 1907 47 843 33:11 10:42/M
41 Stephen Girouard Rochester MI 2482 46 906 33:49 10:55/M
42 Dale Rife South Lyon MI 1791 45 917 33:56 10:57/M
43 Craig MacBrien Canton MI 1308 47 927 34:04 10:59/M
44 Larry Martin Dexter MI 1367 45 935 34:11 11:02/M
45 Chrisher Sorensen Southgate MI 2018 48 944 34:17 11:04/M
46 Ken Ford Trenton MI 732 47 945 34:17 11:04/M
47 Christian Warum Northville MI 2272 48 949 34:20 11:05/M
48 Brian Degan Waterford MI 543 46 985 34:40 11:11/M
49 Roland Leonora Essexville MI 1243 46 1024 35:03 11:18/M
50 Eric Biondo-Savin Northville MI 213 45 1043 35:16 11:23/M
51 Ken Hyde Livonia MI 1019 46 1057 35:23 11:25/M
52 Andrew Marr Farmington Hills M 1350 47 1065 35:31 11:27/M
53 Ron Reinert Northville MI 1773 45 1078 35:39 11:30/M
54 Mark Gruenberg Westland MI 862 46 1115 36:02 11:37/M
55 Chester Cox Howell MI 477 47 1182 36:59 11:56/M
56 John Edwards West Bloomfield MI 641 49 1240 37:34 12:07/M
57 Joe Reutter Berkley MI 1780 45 1242 37:34 12:07/M
58 Brian Andonian Plymouth MI 51 46 1285 38:00 12:15/M
59 Brad Eadeh Northville MI 631 49 1320 38:17 12:21/M
60 Michael Ray Grass Lake MI 1763 49 1324 38:26 12:24/M
61 Greg Melvin Dexter MI 1437 46 1413 39:23 12:42/M
62 Rich Tajer Northville MI 2132 47 1447 39:53 12:52/M
63 Michael Hale Northville MI 883 46 1554 41:17 13:19/M
64 Jeffrey McFarland Commerce Township 1408 48 1580 41:40 13:26/M
65 Bob Baker Canton MI 92 46 1596 41:59 13:33/M
66 Chrisher Frescura Belleville MI 749 48 1629 42:30 13:43/M
67 Matthew Duda Lake Orion MI 611 46 1691 43:34 14:03/M
68 Shawn Miller Allen Park MI 1478 47 1692 43:34 14:03/M
69 Steve Robinson West Bloomfield MI 1818 47 1756 44:43 14:25/M
70 Hugh Yates Plymouth MI 2373 45 1776 45:12 14:35/M
71 Rob Focht Wixom MI 724 48 1810 45:40 14:44/M
72 Bob Ammon Allen Park MI 39 49 1841 46:16 14:55/M
73 Steve Smith Northville MI 2001 48 1896 47:48 15:25/M
74 Stefano Spadoni Plymouth MI 2025 46 1898 47:49 15:25/M
75 Scott Stern Garden City MI 2056 46 1923 48:19 15:35/M
76 David Williamsen Brighton MI 2336 49 1933 48:30 15:39/M
77 Tom Smith Novi MI 2005 49 1956 48:46 15:44/M
78 Robert Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 1865 49 2008 49:48 16:04/M
79 Michael McCollum Brighton MI 1401 47 2017 50:18 16:14/M
80 Cliff Bartlett Livonia MI 131 46 2026 50:41 16:21/M
81 Peter Vicari Canton MI 2235 45 2082 52:12 16:50/M
82 Mark Dobry Sterling Heights M 581 48 2092 52:39 16:59/M
83 Barry Cochran Macomb Twp MI 438 49 2096 52:40 16:59/M
84 Rob Winn Madison Heights MI 2344 45 2123 54:01 17:25/M
85 Shaun Hardimon Swartz Creek MI 902 45 2137 54:21 17:32/M
86 David Roman Sterling Heights M 1833 48 2284 1:02:17 20:05/M


Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christsa Bekker Canton MI 170 50 171 25:41 8:17/M
2 Denise Tefft Fowlerville MI 2142 54 249 27:02 8:43/M
3 Terry Onica Novi MI 1610 50 277 27:23 8:50/M
4 Nancy Gasparovic Northville MI 779 54 324 28:02 9:03/M
5 Lisa Lewis Plymouth MI 1260 51 371 28:38 9:14/M
6 Suzanne Schulz Plymouth MI 2560 52 384 28:46 9:17/M
7 Peggy Fallows Livonia MI 2547 53 443 29:25 9:29/M
8 Janise Mapes Walled Lake MI 1340 54 476 29:41 9:35/M
9 Joan Verla Livonia MI 2230 53 515 30:05 9:42/M
10 Bethany Stephenson Swartz Creek MI 2053 52 526 30:11 9:44/M
11 Amy Diehl Saline MI 567 51 538 30:20 9:47/M
12 Cheryl McAllister Tipton MI 1396 51 540 30:20 9:47/M
13 Vicky Bardsley Northville MI 112 54 613 31:01 10:00/M
14 Cheryl Strange-Laetsch Grass Lake MI 2086 54 618 31:03 10:01/M
15 Janice Szpara Plymouth MI 2127 54 623 31:05 10:02/M
16 Tammy Murray Royal Oak MI 2449 50 643 31:13 10:04/M
17 Cheryl Kucharski Livonia MI 1178 52 646 31:14 10:05/M
18 Linda Duwe Plymouth MI 628 53 651 31:16 10:05/M
19 Kathleen Duffield Plymouth MI 616 52 714 31:50 10:16/M
20 Beth Shuster Brighton MI 1954 52 737 32:01 10:20/M
21 Linda Babcock West Bloomfield MI 83 50 746 32:09 10:22/M
22 Jane Benson Plymouth MI 181 53 777 32:28 10:28/M
23 Kim Barron Canton MI 129 52 807 32:40 10:32/M
24 Lisa McGinn Novi MI 1413 53 810 32:42 10:33/M
25 Patricia Horgan Livonia MI 987 54 825 32:50 10:35/M
26 Suanne Anderson Garden City MI 48 51 826 32:52 10:36/M
27 Tammy Kwiecinski Plymouth MI 1185 50 848 33:16 10:44/M
28 Amy Storm Northville MI 2460 52 856 33:23 10:46/M
29 Sharon Stetz Ann Arbor MI 2059 50 884 33:36 10:50/M
30 Joy Finkenbiner Davison MI 703 50 897 33:44 10:53/M
31 Denise Latin Farmington Hills M 1221 53 903 33:46 10:54/M
32 Anna Lisa Loiselle Novi MI 1279 52 1033 35:08 11:20/M
33 Patricia Martel Howell MI 1359 54 1050 35:18 11:23/M
34 Lori Conlin Flat Rock MI 457 50 1051 35:19 11:24/M
35 Gloria Hage Northville MI 875 52 1073 35:37 11:29/M
36 Lana Klosterman Novi MI 1142 50 1168 36:48 11:52/M
37 Koreen Pray Roscommon MI 1730 54 1188 37:04 11:57/M
38 Deb Rasmusson Toledo OH 1756 54 1219 37:21 12:03/M
39 Suzie Deplancke Sterling Heights M 558 52 1231 37:31 12:06/M
40 Grace Myles Cohoctah MI 1542 51 1252 37:40 12:09/M
41 Dawn Beneteau Trenton MI 177 51 1253 37:42 12:10/M
42 Therese Grossi Northville MI 860 53 1258 37:46 12:11/M
43 Tammy McKelvey Canton MI 2445 51 1295 38:03 12:16/M
44 Laurie Grant Allen Park MI 836 52 1327 38:27 12:24/M
45 Susan Deemer Berkley MI 541 54 1349 38:45 12:30/M
46 Gail Bielewski Allen Park MI 200 50 1354 38:46 12:30/M
47 Barbara Bergeski Westland MI 184 53 1359 38:48 12:31/M
48 Charmaine Styer Sault Ste. Marie M 2097 53 1366 38:52 12:32/M
49 Ann Baca South Lyon MI 84 52 1381 39:00 12:35/M
50 Rose Hinman Rochester Hills MI 955 50 1403 39:15 12:40/M
51 Theresa Bland South Lyon MI 229 50 1408 39:19 12:41/M
52 Nancy Carney White Lake MI 378 52 1444 39:50 12:51/M
53 Cynthia Flora Plymouth MI 721 51 1473 40:10 12:57/M
54 Judy Davids Royal Oak MI 522 53 1507 40:45 13:09/M
55 Anne Williamson Canton MI 2339 50 1519 40:51 13:11/M
56 Susan Smiley Warren MI 1984 54 1535 41:05 13:15/M
57 Audrey Moro Wayne MI 1515 52 1538 41:06 13:15/M
58 Melissa Kurtz Romulus MI 1183 50 1547 41:12 13:17/M
59 Shari Essique Trenton MI 662 51 1549 41:14 13:18/M
60 Dawn Ruchala Wayne MI 1850 50 1599 42:05 13:35/M
61 Jennifer McGuirk Northville MI 1415 53 1614 42:23 13:40/M
62 Becky Swank Ypsilanti MI 2113 50 1630 42:31 13:43/M
63 Pamela Mardeusz New Hudson MI 1342 51 1652 42:59 13:52/M
64 Regina Ferguson Northville MI 687 54 1653 43:00 13:52/M
65 Linda Grinnell New Hudson MI 859 53 1655 43:00 13:52/M
66 Lynn Lawlor Royal Oak MI 1222 50 1669 43:13 13:56/M
67 Sheryl Klarich Garden City MI 1135 51 1672 43:14 13:57/M
68 Sandra Kubisak Canton MI 1177 54 1694 43:34 14:03/M
69 Geralyn Pettit Clinton Township M 1686 54 1731 44:10 14:15/M
70 Ann Gabhart Lathrup Village MI 757 50 1733 44:12 14:15/M
71 Anne Naszradi Plymouth MI 1548 52 1751 44:36 14:23/M
72 Lori Jouppi Canton MI 1071 54 1764 44:58 14:30/M
73 Susan Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 935 53 1767 45:04 14:32/M
74 Denise Kinjorski Berkley MI 1124 50 1768 45:05 14:33/M
75 Carrie Davis Lake Orion MI 524 52 1803 45:37 14:43/M
76 Debbie Giordano Northville MI 811 51 1811 45:40 14:44/M
77 Holly Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1654 50 1812 45:40 14:44/M
78 Lois Wincel Redford MI 2341 52 1829 46:01 14:51/M
79 Marti Kilroy Milford MI 1121 52 1837 46:08 14:53/M
80 Lucia Morrison Plymouth MI 1516 54 1847 46:23 14:58/M
81 Tere Ryan Royal Oak MI 1857 50 1849 46:30 15:00/M
82 Connie Meador Sterling Heights M 1433 54 1915 48:05 15:31/M
83 Deborah Donohue Pinckney MI 588 54 1916 48:13 15:33/M
84 Lori Poma Canton MI 1720 53 1922 48:19 15:35/M
85 Annabel Schrot Jackson MI 1912 50 1941 48:34 15:40/M
86 Patricia Scanlon Plymouth MI 1889 54 1972 49:07 15:51/M
87 Linda Filipczak Plymouth MI 695 53 1977 49:11 15:52/M
88 Nina Palazzolo Clinton Township M 1625 51 1980 49:12 15:52/M
89 Carol Blanchard Northville MI 225 50 1987 49:17 15:54/M
90 Patricia Poleno Northville MI 1717 51 2002 49:43 16:02/M
91 Ilene Hirsch Franklin MI 958 54 2004 49:44 16:03/M
92 Elizabeth Stobierski Dearborn Heights M 2565 52 2006 49:44 16:03/M
93 Renita Sadowski Lincoln Park MI 1864 51 2012 49:52 16:05/M
94 Andria Vangorden Taylor MI 2217 51 2033 50:54 16:25/M
95 Kathleen Blanco Redford MI 228 52 2037 50:57 16:26/M
96 Trisha Morrison Livonia MI 1517 50 2042 51:04 16:28/M
97 Monica Hughes Commerce Township 1005 53 2045 51:05 16:29/M
98 Maryanne Mann Waterford MI 2440 50 2050 51:11 16:31/M
99 Lori Wood Farmington Hills M 2355 52 2058 51:21 16:34/M
100 Anne Vandongen Allen Park MI 2216 52 2060 51:27 16:36/M
101 Paula Crager Canton MI 481 51 2067 51:33 16:38/M
102 Kathleen Mihelick Canton MI 3905 52 2100 52:44 17:01/M
103 Robin Schwarz Livonia MI 2550 53 2107 53:17 17:11/M
104 Kelly Hogg Westland MI 973 51 2115 53:39 17:18/M
105 Rose Geisinger Livonia MI 793 54 2149 54:53 17:42/M
106 Debbie Arenz Claarkston MI 70 52 2163 55:44 17:59/M
107 Yvonne Hinman Waterford MI 956 50 2172 55:53 18:02/M
108 Rose Cipriano Livonia MI 426 52 2182 56:29 18:13/M
109 Jodi Zebari Canton MI 2397 51 2190 56:59 18:23/M
110 Karen Keay Canton MI 1094 50 2205 57:18 18:29/M
111 Karine Curesia Fenton MI 2538 50 2215 57:27 18:32/M
112 Susan Tschirhart Chesterfield MI 2192 52 2233 58:26 18:51/M
113 Anita Akin Flint MI 21 50 2263 1:00:10 19:25/M
114 Joan Lalonde Howell MI 1195 52 2281 1:01:59 20:00/M
115 Don Johnson Livonia MI 1056 53 2282 1:02:15 20:05/M
116 Patricia Lane Brownstown Township 1200 50 2286 1:02:27 20:09/M
117 Debrah Marlett Westland MI 1349 50 2302 1:03:36 20:31/M
118 Donna Brown Livonia MI 306 53 2304 1:03:40 20:32/M
119 Kathleen Hartley Livonia MI 907 53 2314 1:05:09 21:01/M
120 Tamora Findlay Sterling Heights M 3180 53 2340
121 Cathy Podvoll 2790 53 2346


Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeff Rothstein Ann Arbor MI 5240 51 8 18:57 6:07/M
2 Ronald Brotherton Northville MI 305 50 31 21:12 6:50/M
3 Bill Peattie East Lansing MI 1664 50 49 22:10 7:09/M
4 Bob Offman New Boston MI 1600 51 61 23:08 7:28/M
5 John Bilicki Livonia MI 203 51 79 23:54 7:43/M
6 Eric Anderson MI 42 51 108 24:27 7:53/M
7 Brian Naszradi Plymouth MI 1549 52 114 24:32 7:55/M
8 Marty Robbins Canton MI 1806 53 118 24:37 7:56/M
9 Dennis Kelly Plymouth MI 1102 53 127 24:48 8:00/M
10 Russell McBain Plymouth MI 1398 53 128 24:48 8:00/M
11 Matt Davis Northville MI 526 53 148 25:14 8:08/M
12 Steve Collins Ypsilanti MI 2545 53 151 25:16 8:09/M
13 Doug Pontious Wolverine Lake MI 1722 54 161 25:26 8:12/M
14 James Dillon Farmington Hills M 2418 54 191 26:01 8:24/M
15 Tom Allison Canton MI 34 50 205 26:15 8:28/M
16 Joe Donovan Brighton MI 592 53 227 26:36 8:35/M
17 Joe Neam Ann Arbor MI 1552 53 260 27:06 8:45/M
18 Jim Rich Plymouth MI 1787 52 275 27:18 8:48/M
19 Richard Hitch Westland MI 959 50 307 27:49 8:58/M
20 James Deemer Berkley MI 540 50 320 27:59 9:02/M
21 Jeff Ruffini Holly MI 1851 53 382 28:45 9:16/M
22 Michael McCarthy Whitmore Lake MI 1399 52 396 28:57 9:20/M
23 Terry Whitfield Northville MI 2318 51 410 29:04 9:23/M
24 Martin Mueller Dearborn MI 1523 51 455 29:29 9:31/M
25 Al Ruchala Wayne MI 1849 52 467 29:37 9:33/M
26 Timothy Nyman Grand Blanc MI 1593 51 490 29:52 9:38/M
27 Richard Boehm Plymouth MI 247 51 519 30:08 9:43/M
28 Robert Gramer Redford MI 834 50 534 30:15 9:45/M
29 Ken Peace Copley OH 1662 52 545 30:25 9:49/M
30 John Davids Royal Oak MI 521 54 546 30:26 9:49/M
31 Jeff Bassett Troy MI 138 52 549 30:28 9:50/M
32 Mark Ehlert Westland MI 642 52 633 31:11 10:04/M
33 Matt Winther Canton MI 2345 52 655 31:18 10:06/M
34 Mark Mau Roseville MI 1387 50 664 31:21 10:07/M
35 Russel Johnson Canton MI 1060 51 668 31:24 10:08/M
36 Jason Fitch Saline MI 716 52 700 31:41 10:13/M
37 Jack Brusewitz Bloomfield Hills M 319 54 754 32:14 10:24/M
38 Ronald Mannn Milan MI 1338 51 799 32:38 10:32/M
39 Jeff Wildman Canton MI 2510 50 900 33:44 10:53/M
40 Tim Barnes Plymouth MI 114 50 937 34:12 11:02/M
41 Steve Zimmerman Rio Rico AZ 2402 53 947 34:19 11:04/M
42 Allen Pechenik Northville MI 1665 54 964 34:32 11:08/M
43 Ron Lammy Flushing MI 1198 54 1053 35:20 11:24/M
44 Patrick Oconnor Birmingham MI 1598 52 1072 35:34 11:28/M
45 John Foley Plymouth MI 728 51 1155 36:38 11:49/M
46 Tracy Neil Canton MI 1557 51 1171 36:51 11:53/M
47 Michael Loiselle Novi MI 1281 52 1238 37:33 12:07/M
48 Bill Findlay Rochester Hills MI 698 52 1279 37:57 12:15/M
49 Jim Montgomery Livonia MI 1496 53 1290 38:00 12:15/M
50 Matthew Nelson Dearborn Heights M 1563 52 1459 40:01 12:55/M
51 Mark Crager Canton MI 480 52 1492 40:27 13:03/M
52 Michael Stephens Plymouth MI 2052 50 1509 40:46 13:09/M
53 Brian Coward Novi MI 474 50 1536 41:05 13:15/M
54 Charles Berry Novi MI 197 54 1553 41:17 13:19/M
55 Tom Jensen White Lake MI 1047 51 1651 42:58 13:52/M
56 John Rye Dearborn MI 1858 52 1660 43:09 13:55/M
57 George Brown Livonia MI 308 50 1675 43:18 13:58/M
58 Frank Zak Northville MI 2387 50 1683 43:24 14:00/M
59 Alan Miller Farmington Hills M 1461 51 1777 45:12 14:35/M
60 Russ Pattinson Royal Oak MI 1656 51 1808 45:39 14:44/M
61 Robert Mann Milan MI 1336 52 1816 45:42 14:45/M
62 Jeff Fields Canton MI 694 51 1857 46:56 15:08/M
63 Martin Donaldson Northville MI 584 50 1865 47:07 15:12/M
64 Jim VanBoven Canton MI 2479 53 1871 47:12 15:14/M
65 Robert Doolittle Northville MI 2474 52 1948 48:43 15:43/M
66 John Baca South Lyon MI 85 52 1969 48:57 15:47/M
67 Patricia Bell Romulus MI 176 54 1982 49:15 15:53/M
68 Theodore Byrne Van Buren Township 346 54 1986 49:17 15:54/M
69 Tony Palazzolo Clinton Township M 1626 52 2007 49:45 16:03/M
70 Robert Mueller Westland MI 1525 54 2024 50:30 16:17/M
71 Doug Calleja Canton MI 356 54 2087 52:22 16:54/M
72 Matthew Miller Livonia MI 1475 52 2105 53:14 17:10/M
73 Don Schwarz Livonia MI 2549 52 2112 53:25 17:14/M
74 James (jim) Clark Farmington Hills M 429 54 2134 54:13 17:29/M
75 John Obrien Royal Oak MI 4035 52 2331


Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mary Jane Wrobel Lake Orion MI 2367 55 144 25:11 8:07/M
2 Susan Bolla Trenton MI 250 55 327 28:03 9:03/M
3 Sara Hathaway Canton MI 910 55 388 28:51 9:18/M
4 Terri Myers Wixom MI 1541 57 523 30:10 9:44/M
5 Denise Tatman Westland MI 2139 59 616 31:03 10:01/M
6 Karla Demmer Saline MI 554 55 663 31:21 10:07/M
7 Cathy Watson Northville MI 2280 58 780 32:29 10:29/M
8 Lisa Hagopian Dearborn Heights M 877 56 816 32:44 10:34/M
9 Janet Ferstle Troy MI 690 57 842 33:11 10:42/M
10 Debbie Roberts Northville MI 1808 56 857 33:23 10:46/M
11 Kate Swanberg Canton MI 2112 57 887 33:37 10:51/M
12 Kathy Frayer Waterford MI 746 56 902 33:45 10:53/M
13 Kathy Salazar Livonia MI 1871 56 928 34:06 11:00/M
14 Kathi Black Novi MI 222 56 991 34:46 11:13/M
15 Zenaida Gallardo Saline MI 764 58 992 34:47 11:13/M
16 Judith Margerum Novi MI 1346 56 993 34:49 11:14/M
17 Gretchen Gasco Ann Arbor MI 777 57 1000 34:53 11:15/M
18 Sarah Corcoran Royal Oak MI 469 58 1001 34:54 11:15/M
19 Luanne Steslicki Dearborn MI 2058 57 1008 34:57 11:16/M
20 Gail Starks Berkley MI 2042 58 1027 35:04 11:19/M
21 Betty Ann Guina Plymouth MI 866 57 1032 35:05 11:19/M
22 Julie Niss Troy MI 1578 55 1035 35:13 11:22/M
23 Donna Klein Holly MI 1136 55 1110 35:58 11:36/M
24 Marie Ellis Washington Twp MI 652 57 1124 36:09 11:40/M
25 Wendy Devee Ann Arbor MI 563 58 1162 36:44 11:51/M
26 Patricia Wright Novi MI 2362 55 1194 37:08 11:59/M
27 Kathleen Gatz Rochester Hills MI 784 58 1223 37:23 12:04/M
28 Dianne Pavelek Shelby Township MI 1658 55 1318 38:15 12:20/M
29 Sue Parce Canton MI 1632 59 1323 38:26 12:24/M
30 Karen Fellows Dexter MI 679 59 1326 38:27 12:24/M
31 Audrey Laskaska Romulus MI 1216 57 1330 38:31 12:25/M
32 Siobhan Mardeusz Novi MI 1344 56 1337 38:38 12:28/M
33 Sarah Waldman Garden City MI 2254 59 1364 38:49 12:31/M
34 Marlene Jenkins Troy MI 1042 57 1438 39:44 12:49/M
35 Tina Laplante Monroe MI 1209 55 1457 40:00 12:54/M
36 Joanne Zammit Livonia MI 2388 56 1477 40:14 12:59/M
37 Elaine Slomsky Livonia MI 1982 59 1488 40:24 13:02/M
38 Debbie Major Plymouth MI 1322 57 1569 41:28 13:23/M
39 Debra Kinast Plymouth MI 1122 58 1586 41:42 13:27/M
40 Ann McManamon Whitmore Lake MI 1429 55 1587 41:43 13:27/M
41 Karen Harris Northville MI 906 56 1654 43:00 13:52/M
42 Cheri Kalso Novi MI 1078 59 1659 43:07 13:55/M
43 Karen Kaminski Riverview MI 1079 57 1712 43:56 14:10/M
44 Sue Shay Westland MI 1942 56 1729 44:09 14:15/M
45 Bonnie Clark Ann Arbor MI 427 57 1796 45:29 14:40/M
46 Valorie Nassar Farmington Hills M 1547 59 1813 45:40 14:44/M
47 Barbara Bentivolio Royal Oak MI 182 55 1839 46:10 14:54/M
48 Lizabeth Binns Novi MI 212 59 1848 46:24 14:58/M
49 Carmen G Perez Chicago IL 1677 57 1904 47:53 15:27/M
50 Angeline Carter Royal Oak MI 62 55 1908 47:55 15:27/M
51 Brenda Cournoyer Madison Heights MI 472 56 1939 48:34 15:40/M
52 Susan Brennan Plymouth MI 283 58 1947 48:40 15:42/M
53 Ruth Schwarz Plymouth MI 1921 56 1958 48:47 15:44/M
54 Lana Byrne Van Buren Township 345 57 1988 49:17 15:54/M
55 Linda Yates Commerce Township 2375 58 1995 49:29 15:58/M
56 Melody Walsh New Boston MI 2258 59 2000 49:39 16:01/M
57 Annette Phillips Brownstown MI 1687 55 2003 49:44 16:03/M
58 Diane Galper West Bloomfield MI 767 55 2005 49:44 16:03/M
59 Pat Watson Plymouth MI 2282 57 2021 50:23 16:15/M
60 Jill Barrett Walled Lake MI 123 57 2036 50:56 16:26/M
61 Sheryl Paul Canton MI 1657 57 2044 51:05 16:29/M
62 Cheryl Damman Milford MI 514 56 2055 51:15 16:32/M
63 Marion Pietila Farmington Hills M 1696 56 2056 51:19 16:33/M
64 Denise Patterson Dearborn MI 1651 56 2069 51:36 16:39/M
65 Deb Albrecht Canton MI 25 58 2071 51:39 16:40/M
66 Brenda Swathell Monroe MI 2116 56 2076 51:55 16:45/M
67 Ilka Kawaelde Waterford MI 1091 56 2106 53:16 17:11/M
68 Kathleen Gass Canton MI 780 59 2108 53:18 17:12/M
69 Marcia Stringer Livonia MI 2091 59 2114 53:27 17:15/M
70 Mary Oneill Monroe MI 1609 59 2116 53:45 17:20/M
71 Dedra Clark Farmington Hills M 428 57 2135 54:14 17:30/M
72 Debra Jordan Northville MI 2476 58 2140 54:25 17:33/M
73 Paulla Wissel Sterling Heights M 2347 57 2142 54:33 17:36/M
74 Roberta Berndt Farmington Hills M 194 55 2148 54:53 17:42/M
75 Debby Fransisco Novi MI 745 57 2154 55:05 17:46/M
76 Andrea Parciarelli Dearborn MI 1634 56 2173 56:01 18:04/M
77 Barbara Turgyan Plymouth MI 2200 57 2178 56:08 18:06/M
78 Pamela Owen Perrysburg OH 1620 56 2200 57:13 18:27/M
79 Christsa Morey Warren MI 1512 57 2235 58:34 18:54/M
80 Catherine Gniewek Plymouth MI 823 57 2241 58:43 18:56/M
81 Karen Luce Westland MI 1288 58 2243 58:43 18:56/M
82 Laurie Buchanan Plymouth MI 321 55 2244 58:45 18:57/M
83 Karen Gursky Macomb Twp MI 868 59 2252 58:51 18:59/M
84 Nancy Kogelschatz Garden City MI 1150 57 2262 1:00:10 19:25/M
85 Shirley Fradette Livonia MI 737 55 2265 1:00:12 19:25/M
86 Debra Bernier Dewitt MI 195 57 2287 1:02:27 20:09/M
87 Marianne Blaszczak Novi MI 230 58 2307 1:04:20 20:45/M
88 Joan Smith Claarkston MI 1994 59 2319 1:06:31 21:27/M
89 Ann Little Ann Arbor MI 3742 59 2334
90 Cindy Kroodsma Saline MI 3653 55 2342


Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Bearden Livonia MI 156 58 23 20:56 6:45/M
2 David Horgan Livonia MI 986 56 44 21:55 7:04/M
3 James Cooper Northville MI 466 59 123 24:44 7:59/M
4 Mike Hettle Novi MI 945 55 149 25:14 8:08/M
5 Steven Niss Troy MI 1580 55 250 27:02 8:43/M
6 Dave Wrobel Lake Orion MI 2366 56 286 27:31 8:53/M
7 Brian Vanriper Novi MI 2221 55 308 27:50 8:59/M
8 Bruce Berndt Farmington Hills M 193 55 348 28:18 9:08/M
9 Dave Thomas Northville MI 2526 55 363 28:30 9:12/M
10 Jim Townsend Plymouth MI 2561 57 368 28:33 9:13/M
11 Steve Kruse Portage MI 1176 56 381 28:45 9:16/M
12 Guy Bardsley Northville MI 111 56 451 29:27 9:30/M
13 Edward Rosenquist Plymouth MI 1843 55 492 29:52 9:38/M
14 Gary Rosin Livonia MI 1844 58 518 30:07 9:43/M
15 Thomas Hoffman Livonia MI 970 57 525 30:11 9:44/M
16 Mark Stephenson Swartz Creek MI 2055 59 531 30:13 9:45/M
17 Frank Toroj Garden City MI 2176 55 574 30:37 9:53/M
18 Donn Douthitt Plymouth MI 598 56 598 30:56 9:59/M
19 Robert Blosser Flat Rock MI 239 55 626 31:06 10:02/M
20 Tom Verla Livonia MI 2231 59 761 32:18 10:25/M
21 Bob Geisinger Livonia MI 788 55 813 32:42 10:33/M
22 Cliff Roberts Northville MI 1807 58 855 33:23 10:46/M
23 Michael Berlan Redford MI 190 58 901 33:45 10:53/M
24 Gary Palis Canton MI 1627 57 953 34:23 11:05/M
25 Lawrence Hanbidge Plymouth MI 893 59 1020 35:00 11:17/M
26 Richard Mardeusz Novi MI 1343 57 1204 37:13 12:00/M
27 Mark McLaughlin Monroe MI 2554 57 1355 38:46 12:30/M
28 Joe White Plymouth MI 2315 55 1411 39:21 12:42/M
29 Tod Jenkins Troy MI 1043 58 1439 39:44 12:49/M
30 Dan Petroskey Livonia MI 1684 59 1446 39:53 12:52/M
31 John Mitchell Livonia MI 1487 58 1452 39:57 12:53/M
32 Dale Patterson Dearborn MI 1650 57 1464 40:03 12:55/M
33 Mark Ferstle Troy MI 691 58 1615 42:23 13:40/M
34 Patrick Cannon Lathrup Village MI 373 56 1728 44:08 14:14/M
35 Kirk Krekeler Livonia MI 1172 58 1757 44:45 14:26/M
36 Eric Harabadian Dearborn Heights M 900 56 1878 47:25 15:18/M
37 Alfred Carter Royal Oak MI 389 57 1909 47:57 15:28/M
38 Kerry Cardwell Southgate MI 375 56 2018 50:18 16:14/M
39 Jack Beecherl Fenton MI 161 59 2023 50:30 16:17/M
40 Dennis Booth Grass Lake MI 258 59 2129 54:08 17:28/M


Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Susan Loos Canton MI 1282 61 473 29:41 9:35/M
2 Judith Connelly Northville MI 459 61 544 30:25 9:49/M
3 Linda MacLake Grosse Pointe Farms 1314 63 573 30:36 9:52/M
4 Carol Scherer Kimball MI 1898 62 615 31:02 10:01/M
5 Vallorie Battin South Lyon MI 143 60 828 32:53 10:36/M
6 Debbie Soash Canton MI 2012 61 864 33:25 10:47/M
7 Rosemarie Zaremba Livonia MI 2392 61 885 33:37 10:51/M
8 Kathleen Skaar Birmingham MI 1975 60 1143 36:24 11:45/M
9 Carlene Miller Monroe MI 1462 63 1288 38:00 12:15/M
10 Ann Demay Claarkston MI 552 62 1341 38:41 12:29/M
11 Georgan Matthews Plymouth MI 1384 60 1662 43:10 13:55/M
12 Linda Brindley Wayne MI 289 61 1706 43:53 14:09/M
13 Mary Stempin Canton MI 2050 62 1795 45:28 14:40/M
14 Leslie Helppie Bloomfield Hills M 929 60 1964 48:52 15:46/M
15 Gloria Miller Bogus Frontenac MO 1479 60 1984 49:16 15:54/M
16 Wendy Sielaff Canton MI 2539 60 1994 49:29 15:58/M
17 Susan Smith Livonia MI 2002 64 2043 51:05 16:29/M
18 Diana Hauck Brighton MI 911 61 2052 51:13 16:31/M
19 Claudia Frederick Grosse Pointe Woods 747 61 2070 51:37 16:39/M
20 Betsy Odonnell Grosse Ile MI 1599 60 2090 52:38 16:59/M
21 Christine Paholak Grosse Ile MI 1623 61 2091 52:39 16:59/M
22 Karen Booth Grass Lake MI 260 60 2130 54:10 17:28/M
23 Cynthia Stine Plymouth MI 2068 60 2133 54:11 17:29/M
24 Sandy Pilkowski Waterford MI 1697 64 2143 54:35 17:36/M
25 Carol Stephenson Grosse Ile MI 2054 61 2202 57:16 18:28/M
26 Deborah Vanwormer Fenton MI 2223 61 2207 57:22 18:30/M
27 Patti Peltier Linden MI 1672 61 2214 57:27 18:32/M
28 Maire Miller Trenton MI 1472 62 2221 57:46 18:38/M
29 Jill Fuller Canton MI 755 60 2226 57:57 18:42/M
30 Sofia Nozewski Plymouth MI 1588 63 2227 57:58 18:42/M
31 Suzanne Schluederberg Ann Arbor MI 1902 61 2229 58:04 18:44/M
32 Debra Gawlik Warren MI 787 60 2234 58:32 18:53/M
33 Filomena Campbell Macomb Twp MI 362 60 2236 58:36 18:54/M
34 Ruth Beecherl Fenton MI 162 60 2253 58:52 18:59/M
35 Dawn Pluff Willis MI 1704 62 2303 1:03:40 20:32/M
36 Pat Geisinger Bloomfield Hills M 791 61 2317 1:05:15 21:03/M
37 Donna Melzer Claarkston MI 1438 60 2318 1:06:31 21:27/M
38 Margaret Dekoyer-Watson Port Huron MI 548 63 2329 1:17:42 25:04/M


Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dave Mabry Rochester Hills MI 3773 60 1 0:00 0:00/M
2 Tom Sanford Saline MI 1879 61 93 24:09 7:47/M
3 Steve Dusseau Plymouth MI 626 61 98 24:19 7:51/M
4 Dennis Janczarek Waterford MI 1033 63 219 26:25 8:31/M
5 Kenneth Monash Saline MI 1492 63 274 27:16 8:48/M
6 Brad Soash Canton MI 2011 64 278 27:24 8:50/M
7 Craig Smith Livonia MI 1991 64 281 27:24 8:50/M
8 James Palazzolo Fraser MI 1624 64 355 28:22 9:09/M
9 Tom Yurkunas Canton MI 2383 64 495 29:54 9:39/M
10 Douglas Larrow Temperance MI 1212 63 622 31:05 10:02/M
11 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 461 60 674 31:26 10:08/M
12 Mark Finn Southfield MI 708 63 742 32:03 10:20/M
13 Dennis Witulski Sterling Heights M 2349 61 744 32:07 10:22/M
14 Gary Bonnell Canton MI 256 63 832 33:01 10:39/M
15 Glenn Waldman Garden City MI 2253 63 833 33:01 10:39/M
16 Harry Hammond Plymouth MI 891 60 889 33:37 10:51/M
17 Michael Rogers Holt MI 1830 60 892 33:39 10:51/M
18 Larry Niss West Bloomfield MI 1579 61 898 33:44 10:53/M
19 Harold Matthews Plymouth MI 1385 60 940 34:13 11:02/M
20 Herb Hoskins Toledo OH 997 62 1022 35:01 11:18/M
21 Alex Folas Northville MI 727 60 1150 36:30 11:46/M
22 Ken Brundage Northville MI 315 63 1164 36:46 11:52/M
23 Lee Peterson Livonia MI 1682 61 1169 36:51 11:53/M
24 Steven Lepsetz West Bloomfield MI 1244 63 1201 37:11 12:00/M
25 Jerry Klein Fraser MI 1137 62 1245 37:37 12:08/M
26 Gary Streelman Claarkston MI 2088 64 1339 38:40 12:28/M
27 Jim McCown Troy MI 1403 64 1370 38:52 12:32/M
28 Bill Rauwerdink West Bloomfield MI 1761 63 1397 39:10 12:38/M
29 Albert Saunders Dearborn Heights M 1882 64 1416 39:24 12:43/M
30 Dennis Polaczyk Redford MI 1716 63 1445 39:50 12:51/M
31 Michael McGinnis Valparaiso IN 1414 61 1467 40:05 12:56/M
32 Greg Phillips Brownstown Township 1688 60 1817 45:42 14:45/M
33 Ed Grzanowski, Jr. Plymouth MI 864 61 1918 48:18 15:35/M
34 Rolland Buchanan Plymouth MI 322 62 2121 53:59 17:25/M
35 Dwight Jones West Bloomfield MI 1067 62 2151 54:57 17:44/M
36 Michael Miller Trenton MI 1477 62 2218 57:38 18:35/M


Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Charlotte Katz East Lansing MI 1088 65 1085 35:43 11:31/M
2 Diane Dunn Walled Lake MI 2594 67 1333 38:32 12:26/M
3 Margaret Cook Taylor MI 462 66 1350 38:45 12:30/M
4 Suzanne Eyer Plymouth MI 666 65 1357 38:47 12:31/M
5 Marilyn Tarantino Shelby Township MI 2138 67 1479 40:16 12:59/M
6 Nancy Mamolen Brighton MI 1331 68 1531 41:02 13:14/M
7 Diana Winn Plymouth MI 2342 66 1561 41:21 13:20/M
8 Pamela Kiesel Bloomfield Hills M 1119 69 1595 41:59 13:33/M
9 Mary Ann Hoffman Plymouth MI 971 65 1711 43:54 14:10/M
10 Kathleen Rose Ann Arbor MI 1841 67 1743 44:24 14:19/M
11 Traci Gates Dewitt MI 783 66 1852 46:33 15:01/M
12 Patricia Millstead Farmington Hills M 1483 66 2168 55:45 17:59/M
13 Mary Washington West Bloomfield MI 2276 65 2174 56:02 18:05/M
14 Rose Schlott Flushing MI 1901 65 2209 57:24 18:31/M
15 Carol Whaley Fenton MI 2309 66 2212 57:26 18:32/M
16 Alicia Van Pelt Plymouth MI 2214 69 2259 1:00:04 19:23/M
17 Loretta Hulack Westland MI 1007 69 2301 1:03:36 20:31/M
18 Nancy Bukowski Northville MI 332 67 2310 1:04:30 20:48/M


Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Grady Vickers Novi MI 2236 67 133 24:54 8:02/M
2 William Begley Shelby Township MI 165 65 143 25:11 8:07/M
3 Larry Parkison Union City MI 1637 66 168 25:40 8:17/M
4 Peter Gruener Macomb Twp MI 863 66 611 31:01 10:00/M
5 Jeffrey Stickney Saline MI 2065 65 883 33:36 10:50/M
6 Michael Workman Northville MI 2358 65 1029 35:05 11:19/M
7 Dennis Jewett Kalamazoo MI 1050 69 1250 37:40 12:09/M
8 Gerry St.germain Monmouth ONT 2035 69 1267 37:52 12:13/M
9 Norman Purdy Grand Blanc MI 1743 65 1379 38:59 12:35/M
10 Basim Abdelnour Plymouth MI 2 65 1503 40:42 13:08/M
11 Terry Wasalaski Plymouth MI 2273 65 1617 42:25 13:41/M
12 Mike Oleary Plymouth MI 1606 65 2035 50:55 16:25/M
13 Robert Cue South Lyon MI 498 65 2132 54:11 17:29/M
14 Ed Geisinger Bloomfield Hills M 789 65 2213 57:27 18:32/M


Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Cindy Marriott Plymouth MI 1352 70 2145 54:40 17:38/M
2 Irene Boduch Canton MI 244 73 2228 57:58 18:42/M


Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Cusmano Plymouth MI 506 72 1331 38:31 12:25/M
2 Nelson Spiegel Taylor MI 2031 70 1927 48:23 15:36/M
3 David Millstead Farmington Hills M 1481 74 2162 55:43 17:58/M
4 Barry Hoffman Plymouth MI 967 72 2299 1:03:31 20:29/M
5 John Lesko Ann Arbor MI 1248 73 2323 1:11:48 23:10/M


Female 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Elinor Finkenbiner Rapid City SD 702 76 2039 50:59 16:27/M
2 Phyllis Nabozny Livonia MI 1544 75 2189 56:59 18:23/M
3 Joann Bahn Dearborn MI 86 77 2308 1:04:26 20:47/M


Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Paul Bartolone Clinton Township M 134 75 1936 48:33 15:40/M
2 Dwain Finkenbiner Rapid City SD 701 76 2038 50:58 16:26/M






Wicked Halloween Run
10K
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results Provided by Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


No age provided
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lauren Garrisi Farmington Hills M 3249 0 162 48:26 7:49/M
2 Julia Labadie South Lyon MI 3671 0 651 57:32 9:17/M
3 Eadie Hyde Clio MI 3481 0 1762 1:23:19 13:26/M


Female 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Katlyn Pizzo Madison Heights MI 4160 14 27 40:49 6:35/M
2 Anna Nagelhout Plymouth MI 3994 13 200 49:33 8:00/M
3 Isabella Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 4263 12 338 52:18 8:26/M
4 Alexandra King Davison MI 3606 14 428 53:56 8:42/M
5 Megan Leigh Canton MI 4864 13 452 54:28 8:47/M
6 Erin McDonough Novi MI 3856 13 634 57:18 9:15/M
7 Jack Perry Northville MI 4133 13 719 58:23 9:25/M
8 Selina Volpone Canton MI 4694 14 784 59:12 9:33/M
9 Emily Frega Royal Oak MI 3214 10 801 59:27 9:35/M
10 Sydney Hazen Flint MI 3388 13 869 1:00:23 9:44/M
11 Megan Betts Holly MI 2760 13 1294 1:08:30 11:03/M
12 Chelesy Hill Lincoln Park MI 3421 14 1318 1:08:56 11:07/M
13 Paige Newman White Lake MI 4016 14 1387 1:10:26 11:22/M
14 Lauren Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 3324 12 1394 1:10:44 11:25/M
15 Emma Sauger Metamora MI 4350 13 1510 1:14:07 11:57/M
16 Alexandria Beamish Redford MI 2719 8 1727 1:21:42 13:11/M
17 Liberty Romanik New Hudson MI 4298 13 1780 1:24:55 13:42/M
18 Kayla Ellis Livonia MI 3155 13 1831 1:28:55 14:20/M
19 Danielle Nazareno Saint Clair Shores 4000 11 1874 1:33:35 15:06/M
20 Chloe Martin Taylor MI 3815 13 1903 1:36:28 15:34/M
21 Jennifer Cornish Ailsa Craig CA 3001 3 1928 1:39:53 16:07/M
22 Hailey Fogale Livonia MI 3284 7 1932 1:40:21 16:11/M
23 Natalie Malczyk Livonia MI 3793 8 1974 1:48:42 17:32/M
24 Marissa Keysaur Lincoln Park MI 3590 11 1994 1:54:37 18:29/M
25 Alexis Olszewski Newport MI 4061 14 1995 1:54:38 18:29/M


Male 14 & under

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Brian Gomez Livonia MI 3293 14 25 40:42 6:34/M
2 Logan Goering Northville MI 3290 14 40 42:27 6:51/M
3 Jonny Westemeier Canton MI 4741 13 72 44:38 7:12/M
4 John Kelly Plymouth MI 3571 12 73 44:38 7:12/M
5 Nathan Campbell West Bloomfield MI 2904 13 83 45:06 7:16/M
6 Cory Dubin Commerce Township 3129 14 173 48:55 7:53/M
7 Luke Jakubik Plymouth MI 3497 13 384 53:04 8:34/M
8 Shawn Juliette Livonia MI 3537 9 468 54:45 8:50/M
9 Joseph Nelson Dearborn Heights M 4007 13 560 56:18 9:05/M
10 Calvin Paulick Ann Arbor MI 4111 9 598 56:50 9:10/M
11 Austin Martin Taylor MI 3814 14 682 57:50 9:20/M
12 Jake Stonier Novi MI 4548 12 735 58:33 9:27/M
13 Ryan Sanders Dexter MI 4345 13 871 1:00:25 9:45/M
14 Kenneth Rosol Milford MI 4304 13 1253 1:07:32 10:54/M
15 Sena Fisher Westland MI 3186 13 1292 1:08:29 11:03/M
16 Tyler Berezak Plymouth MI 2749 7 1411 1:11:35 11:33/M
17 Ryan Maldonado Melvindale MI 3796 10 1515 1:14:15 11:59/M
18 Joey Slater Claarkston MI 4501 10 1580 1:16:18 12:18/M
19 Eric Beamish Redford MI 2721 10 1717 1:21:29 13:09/M
20 Dominic Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 3337 8 1729 1:21:46 13:11/M
21 Sam York Jackson MI 4816 13 1857 1:31:41 14:47/M
22 Grayson Olson Novi MI 4059 6 1924 1:39:12 16:00/M
23 Blake Olson Novi MI 4056 8 1991 1:52:16 18:06/M
24 Chris Beamish Redford MI 2720 13 2010 2:01:59 19:40/M


Female 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Keriann Clarin Tinley Park IL 2952 18 86 45:14 7:18/M
2 Aileen Smith Shelby Township MI 4457 19 93 45:28 7:20/M
3 Jennifer Gunther Canton MI 3339 16 250 50:37 8:10/M
4 Meredith Clark Farmington Hills M 2958 18 270 51:02 8:14/M
5 Aileen Peer Canton MI 4120 17 339 52:18 8:26/M
6 Anna Zultowski Plymouth MI 4849 16 356 52:35 8:29/M
7 Sydney Hellrung China MI 3403 16 357 52:39 8:30/M
8 Ricquelle Wheeler Livonia MI 4746 18 581 56:40 9:08/M
9 Callie Skene Claarkston MI 4445 18 668 57:43 9:19/M
10 Haley Nelson Farmington Hills M 4006 17 713 58:12 9:23/M
11 Miranda Spencer Milford MI 4509 19 778 59:03 9:31/M
12 Jamie Crider Munith MI 3025 16 1052 1:03:44 10:17/M
13 Danielle Sidebottom Munith MI 4427 16 1054 1:03:45 10:17/M
14 Kimberly Cox Howell MI 3011 19 1217 1:06:57 10:48/M
15 Jenna Leveille Vassar MI 3733 15 1220 1:07:00 10:48/M
16 Stephanie Gordon Madison Heights MI 3301 18 1293 1:08:30 11:03/M
17 Alanna Berczak Plymouth MI 2745 15 1307 1:08:42 11:05/M
18 Anna Holthus Plymouth MI 3444 18 1340 1:09:23 11:11/M
19 Avery Mitevski Claarkston MI 3943 17 1386 1:10:22 11:21/M
20 Kenzie Ahola South Lyon MI 2621 16 1420 1:11:47 11:35/M
21 Courtney March Canton MI 3803 19 1460 1:13:02 11:47/M
22 Alaina Peerbolte Canton MI 4121 19 1461 1:13:02 11:47/M
23 Samantha Pyszczynski Hazel Park MI 4204 16 1468 1:13:07 11:48/M
24 Caryn Murray Dearborn Heights M 3986 17 1553 1:15:10 12:07/M
25 Gallery Privatte New Hudson MI 4197 17 1583 1:16:21 12:19/M
26 Amanda Hoxey Whitmore Lake MI 3461 15 1807 1:27:31 14:07/M
27 Aingeal Miller Claarkston MI 3915 19 1855 1:31:23 14:44/M


Male 15 to 19

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ethan Levack Canton MI 3731 18 9 38:18 6:11/M
2 Jason Lerner Northville MI 3727 19 11 38:35 6:13/M
3 Charles Marchand South Lyon MI 3804 15 12 38:41 6:14/M
4 Joseph Craig Northville MI 3016 17 15 39:22 6:21/M
5 Trevor Lerner Northville MI 3729 17 16 39:22 6:21/M
6 Anthony Pizzo Madison Heights MI 4159 16 18 39:29 6:22/M
7 Grant Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 4619 15 22 40:09 6:29/M
8 Brandon Seeley North Branch MI 4391 17 23 40:18 6:30/M
9 Alecsandr Czarnopys Novi MI 3036 16 35 41:52 6:45/M
10 Gordon McWilliams Commerce Township 3877 15 60 44:09 7:07/M
11 Mitch Brindley Livonia MI 2819 17 98 45:55 7:24/M
12 Kody Smith Dundee MI 4468 15 192 49:27 7:59/M
13 Zach Noonan Howell MI 4025 17 292 51:28 8:18/M
14 Joe Szkutnik Canton MI 4580 16 320 52:00 8:23/M
15 Jordan Bickham Livonia MI 2763 18 446 54:26 8:47/M
16 Zack Robak Canton MI 4274 18 450 54:27 8:47/M
17 James Rye Dearborn MI 4331 16 828 59:52 9:39/M
18 John Rye Dearborn MI 4332 19 829 59:52 9:39/M
19 Wyatt Jones Claarkston MI 3529 17 1048 1:03:41 10:16/M
20 Kiel Bucher Ferndale MI 2849 18 1466 1:13:07 11:48/M
21 Joshua Bylski Hazel Park MI 2884 15 1467 1:13:07 11:48/M
22 Patrick Bucher Ferndale MI 2850 15 1469 1:13:09 11:48/M
23 Mark Dara Dearborn MI 3051 19 1539 1:14:53 12:05/M
24 Marty Dara Dearborn MI 3052 17 1540 1:14:53 12:05/M
25 Derek Roch Livonia MI 4288 17 1832 1:28:56 14:21/M
26 Jon West Livonia MI 4736 18 2016 2:04:33 20:05/M


Female 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kelsey Bragg Fenton MI 2808 23 30 41:06 6:38/M
2 Stephanie Buckley Grand Rapids MI 2855 24 106 46:19 7:28/M
3 Lauren Green Kalamazoo MI 3319 21 126 46:58 7:35/M
4 Emily Hengstebeck Royal Oak MI 3407 24 286 51:18 8:16/M
5 Alexis Shandler Bloomfield Hills M 4406 22 352 52:32 8:28/M
6 Kelly Copley China MI 2998 20 358 52:39 8:30/M
7 Natalie Abrhiem Sterling Heights M 2611 24 449 54:27 8:47/M
8 Maeve Devlin Livonia MI 3095 21 467 54:44 8:50/M
9 Kim Sills Sterling Heights M 4431 24 469 54:46 8:50/M
10 Jessica Furmanczyk Fenton MI 3226 22 482 54:59 8:52/M
11 Danielle Esper Canton MI 4875 21 483 55:01 8:52/M
12 Courtney Behmlander Dearborn MI 2726 24 507 55:29 8:57/M
13 Dana Bijansky New Hudson MI 2770 24 529 55:46 9:00/M
14 Chelsea Bijansky Commerce Township 2769 23 530 55:46 9:00/M
15 Emily Moore Darien CT 3956 20 536 55:57 9:01/M
16 Rebecca Kiefer East Lansing MI 3594 21 582 56:41 9:09/M
17 Sharn�e Mead Whitmore Lake MI 3878 23 599 56:50 9:10/M
18 Charlotte Buckley Livonia MI 2853 22 603 56:53 9:10/M
19 Stephanie Susko Wyandotte MI 4572 24 609 56:56 9:11/M
20 Sarah Stempin Canton MI 4536 22 611 56:57 9:11/M
21 Kayla Sudlow Sterling Heights M 4565 21 621 57:06 9:13/M
22 Natalie Sudlow Sterling Heights M 4566 24 622 57:07 9:13/M
23 Jessica Pulling Taylor MI 4861 23 629 57:16 9:14/M
24 Melissa Giannini Canton MI 3273 22 661 57:39 9:18/M
25 Jenna Kudla Rochester Hills MI 3655 23 679 57:48 9:19/M
26 Erica Hoffman Ann Arbor MI 3436 22 715 58:15 9:24/M
27 Jennifer Jury St. John MI 3540 24 727 58:29 9:26/M
28 Danika Racknor North Branch MI 4212 20 743 58:40 9:28/M
29 Erin Knapp Rochester MI 3627 23 750 58:44 9:28/M
30 Diane Koeller Ann Arbor MI 3629 22 763 58:51 9:30/M
31 Courtney King Bloomfield Hills M 3608 23 797 59:21 9:34/M
32 Rachel Rye Dearborn MI 4333 21 830 59:53 9:40/M
33 Nicole Kosikowski Garden City MI 3641 22 940 1:01:38 9:56/M
34 Lauren Lapka Novi MI 3687 24 960 1:02:03 10:00/M
35 Kelly Waddel Melvindale MI 4698 22 996 1:02:35 10:06/M
36 Hannah Posadny Maumee OH 4180 21 1002 1:02:40 10:06/M
37 Erin Podroskey Novi MI 4165 24 1041 1:03:32 10:15/M
38 Cena Larsen Northville MI 3724 22 1049 1:03:42 10:16/M
39 Jenna Alberts Ferndale MI 2625 21 1082 1:04:23 10:23/M
40 Hayley Hoffman Plymouth MI 3437 23 1102 1:04:41 10:26/M
41 Natalie Grata Ann Arbor MI 3309 24 1186 1:06:11 10:40/M
42 Annette Sturla Novi MI 4561 23 1199 1:06:35 10:44/M
43 Breanna Randolph Mount Pleasant MI 4219 23 1200 1:06:35 10:44/M
44 Alicia Famie Ypsilanti MI 3166 23 1237 1:07:16 10:51/M
45 Samantha Rosol Milford MI 4305 20 1258 1:07:39 10:55/M
46 Haley Stegeman Ann Arbor MI 4531 22 1260 1:07:40 10:55/M
47 Gennifer McBryde Belle River ONT 3847 24 1274 1:07:47 10:56/M
48 Jessica Gemuend Garden City MI 3267 21 1280 1:08:07 10:59/M
49 Christine Moulton Royal Oak MI 3970 24 1285 1:08:12 11:00/M
50 Brooke Julien Canton MI 3535 23 1335 1:09:18 11:11/M
51 Laura Leisinger Ypsilanti MI 3716 24 1391 1:10:37 11:23/M
52 Jasmine Garza Holt MI 3251 21 1392 1:10:38 11:24/M
53 Kristina Young Burton MI 4819 22 1396 1:10:46 11:25/M
54 Megan McDougall Westland MI 3858 20 1403 1:11:10 11:29/M
55 Sonia Jose Utica MI 3531 24 1444 1:12:22 11:40/M
56 Elizabeth Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 3599 22 1447 1:12:25 11:41/M
57 Chelsea Early Canton MI 3141 21 1530 1:14:43 12:03/M
58 Jordyn Winship White Lake MI 4783 21 1551 1:15:10 12:07/M
59 Beth Murray Dearborn Heights M 3985 23 1567 1:15:39 12:12/M
60 Denise Freeman East Lansing MI 3212 23 1575 1:16:09 12:17/M
61 Samantha Stryker Ypsilanti MI 4558 22 1596 1:16:49 12:23/M
62 Jenna Gamber Washington MI 4862 20 1672 1:19:22 12:48/M
63 Valerie Sedlar Canton MI 4390 23 1752 1:22:40 13:20/M
64 Mandy Pawczuk Canton MI 4113 24 1795 1:26:19 13:55/M
65 Jessica Gavord Bay City MI 3258 22 1865 1:32:52 14:59/M
66 Stephanie Nichols Garden City MI 4018 23 1873 1:33:21 15:03/M
67 Kelsie May Newbury ONT 3843 20 1886 1:35:12 15:21/M
68 Jennifer Nichols Garden City MI 4017 23 1969 1:46:25 17:10/M


Male 20 to 24

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kyle Smith Shelby Township MI 4469 21 5 36:48 5:56/M
2 Matt Russiello Rochester Hills MI 4328 22 41 42:38 6:53/M
3 Joseph Tutor Ann Arbor MI 4671 24 53 43:46 7:04/M
4 Michael Seeley North Branch MI 4392 20 110 46:26 7:29/M
5 Mack Monegan Ann Arbor MI 3949 24 118 46:47 7:33/M
6 Julian Hernandez Ann Arbor MI 3408 23 142 47:39 7:41/M
7 Michael Haling Plymouth MI 3351 21 156 48:12 7:46/M
8 Garrett Sawyer Northville MI 4356 22 215 49:50 8:02/M
9 Matthew Cummings Livonia MI 3033 21 225 50:04 8:05/M
10 Eric Ravenscroft Dearborn MI 4224 21 312 51:51 8:22/M
11 Chrisher Oskoian Rochester Hills MI 4072 20 345 52:21 8:27/M
12 Nicholas Hecht Ann Arbor MI 3395 20 413 53:36 8:39/M
13 Austin Speer Grand Blanc MI 4505 21 493 55:12 8:54/M
14 Adam Stempin Canton MI 4535 21 608 56:56 9:11/M
15 Nathaniel Kean Dearborn Heights M 3565 20 685 57:52 9:20/M
16 Pat Omalley Rochester Hills MI 4063 23 1022 1:03:04 10:10/M
17 Chase Kreger Novi MI 3649 23 1040 1:03:32 10:15/M
18 Jeffrey Sherman New Hudson MI 4413 22 1078 1:04:21 10:23/M
19 Harry Green Detroit MI 3318 22 1188 1:06:13 10:41/M
20 Eric Schaffer Westland MI 4361 23 1227 1:07:10 10:50/M
21 Austin Stone Kalamazoo MI 4547 22 1261 1:07:40 10:55/M
22 Ryan Buter Battle Creek MI 2878 23 1301 1:08:35 11:04/M
23 Daniel Wanshon Canton MI 4709 23 1334 1:09:17 11:10/M
24 Nicholas Solverson Ypsilanti MI 4493 24 1389 1:10:37 11:23/M
25 Chad Smith Novi MI 4461 20 1419 1:11:43 11:34/M
26 Matt Muscat Grand Rapids MI 3988 24 1561 1:15:26 12:10/M
27 Jonathan Sobieski Garden City MI 4484 22 1872 1:33:20 15:03/M
28 Steven West Livonia MI 4739 20 2014 2:04:14 20:02/M


Female 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Angela Kasten Davison MI 3561 27 33 41:36 6:43/M
2 Agata Dabrowska Ann Arbor MI 3038 25 181 49:12 7:56/M
3 Kelly Dunwoody Windsor ONT 3137 26 197 49:32 7:59/M
4 Krista Revenberg Maidstone ONT 4247 26 198 49:33 8:00/M
5 Erin Dunny Auburn Hills MI 3136 27 228 50:12 8:06/M
6 Michelle Hehr Manchester MI 3398 26 229 50:12 8:06/M
7 Allison Oconnor Berkley MI 4039 29 249 50:37 8:10/M
8 Jaclyn Teter South Lyon MI 4609 27 264 50:54 8:13/M
9 Trista Franklin Northville MI 3206 29 288 51:19 8:17/M
10 Susan Zarate Canton MI 4831 26 325 52:05 8:24/M
11 Erin Shields Ypsilanti MI 4417 28 337 52:17 8:26/M
12 Alexandra Barnauskas Livonia MI 2696 27 351 52:31 8:28/M
13 Rebecca Leonhardt Waterford MI 3723 29 355 52:34 8:29/M
14 Jillian Wilson Ambrose Ann Arbor MI 4779 28 368 52:53 8:32/M
15 Ashley Compton Novi MI 2985 29 371 52:55 8:32/M
16 Martina Ross Livonia MI 4311 29 376 52:57 8:32/M
17 Danielle Nadeau Livonia MI 3993 27 377 53:00 8:33/M
18 Carlyn Williams Ann Arbor MI 4765 27 399 53:22 8:36/M
19 Ashley Steiner Waterford MI 4533 26 406 53:27 8:37/M
20 Megan Oleary Canton MI 4048 28 422 53:51 8:41/M
21 Jilian Bohn Livonia MI 2785 29 431 54:00 8:43/M
22 Christina Deangelis Center Line MI 3067 27 466 54:43 8:50/M
23 Heather Schellie Canton MI 4369 25 479 54:56 8:52/M
24 Kat Niedbala Chesterfield MI 4020 26 495 55:14 8:55/M
25 Tiffany Guzik Farmington Hills M 3345 29 508 55:31 8:57/M
26 Jennifer Whiteside Fiebelkorn Auburn Hills MI 4752 27 532 55:51 9:00/M
27 Megan Swank Royal Oak MI 4574 27 546 56:07 9:03/M
28 Kimberly Shaum Ann Arbor MI 4409 26 553 56:10 9:04/M
29 Tara Buhrow Brighton MI 2856 27 556 56:13 9:04/M
30 Megan Ake Livonia MI 2623 29 563 56:21 9:05/M
31 Claire Lee Novi MI 3706 25 585 56:44 9:09/M
32 Gina Sommariva Plymouth MI 4495 28 618 57:05 9:12/M
33 Nicole Slosser Flint MI 4455 29 633 57:18 9:15/M
34 Lindsay Reynolds Northville MI 4251 28 637 57:20 9:15/M
35 Andrea Zybell East Lansing MI 4850 27 643 57:22 9:15/M
36 Laurie Flohr Livonia MI 3192 26 667 57:42 9:18/M
37 Kymberly Coy Livonia MI 3013 29 684 57:51 9:20/M
38 Megan Piwowar Plymouth MI 4622 28 693 58:01 9:21/M
39 Natalie Teter Livonia MI 4610 27 712 58:09 9:23/M
40 Rachel Snyder Southgate MI 4483 28 720 58:23 9:25/M
41 Shannon Terrace Plymouth MI 4605 26 723 58:25 9:25/M
42 Katelyn Cook East Lansing MI 2992 25 770 58:54 9:30/M
43 Aimee Richardson Royal Oak MI 4257 25 773 58:58 9:31/M
44 Galen Dunleavy Novi MI 3135 28 780 59:05 9:32/M
45 Krystal Ankawi Waterford MI 2652 25 785 59:12 9:33/M
46 Kate Plague Clawson MI 4161 28 805 59:29 9:36/M
47 Ana Owczarzak Plymouth MI 4078 28 825 59:49 9:39/M
48 Meghan Moore Ann Arbor MI 3958 27 893 1:00:54 9:49/M
49 Jessie Devito Plymouth MI 3093 28 894 1:00:54 9:49/M
50 Ann Duffy Gig Harbor WA 3130 27 896 1:00:55 9:50/M
51 Monica Pace Flat Rock MI 4083 29 897 1:00:56 9:50/M
52 Rachel Huebner Ann Arbor MI 3466 29 906 1:01:03 9:51/M
53 Kelsey Starr Ann Arbor MI 4528 28 907 1:01:03 9:51/M
54 Elizabeth Miller Trenton MI 3918 25 909 1:01:09 9:52/M
55 Andi Eccles South Lyon MI 3143 27 938 1:01:34 9:56/M
56 Carly Muncy Plymouth MI 3978 26 947 1:01:45 9:58/M
57 Minnette Prentice Novi MI 4193 27 971 1:02:12 10:02/M
58 Meghan Reeves Plymouth MI 4235 27 972 1:02:12 10:02/M
59 Kristen Palombo Novi MI 4090 29 979 1:02:20 10:03/M
60 Katie Fellows White Plains NY 3173 27 980 1:02:20 10:03/M
61 Lauren Grode Canton MI 3332 28 981 1:02:20 10:03/M
62 Kelly Wanamaker Canton MI 3336 25 987 1:02:27 10:04/M
63 Jessica Klarich Farmington Hills M 3623 28 989 1:02:28 10:05/M
64 Emily MacIntyre Novi MI 3780 25 995 1:02:34 10:05/M
65 Bridget Bienkowski Ann Arbor MI 2764 26 1003 1:02:40 10:06/M
66 Annette Hatch Wyandotte MI 3380 29 1007 1:02:42 10:07/M
67 Maggie Osullivan Dearborn Heights M 4075 25 1012 1:02:46 10:07/M
68 Amanda Seward Lansing MI 4401 27 1036 1:03:25 10:14/M
69 Jacqueline McEnhill Westland MI 3859 27 1062 1:03:50 10:18/M
70 Ji Won Kim Ann Arbor MI 3602 26 1079 1:04:21 10:23/M
71 Sarah Horgan Plymouth MI 3451 25 1089 1:04:26 10:24/M
72 Christina Goll West Bloomfield MI 3291 27 1103 1:04:46 10:27/M
73 Tifany Kirk Clinton Township M 3619 28 1104 1:04:47 10:27/M
74 Courtney Bentley Ann Arbor MI 2743 28 1119 1:04:59 10:29/M
75 Larissa Ortmann Warren MI 4070 27 1122 1:05:03 10:30/M
76 Ashleigh Farmer Canton MI 3168 29 1127 1:05:08 10:30/M
77 Natalie Graiver Ann Arbor MI 3305 28 1137 1:05:16 10:32/M
78 Christina Parrish New Hudson MI 4103 27 1143 1:05:25 10:33/M
79 Erika Hipple Royal Oak MI 3430 25 1147 1:05:28 10:34/M
80 Kimberly Diehl Southfield MI 3101 26 1148 1:05:29 10:34/M
81 Andrea Daley Milan MI 3040 29 1163 1:05:41 10:36/M
82 Kristina Zielinski Westland MI 4846 29 1175 1:05:55 10:38/M
83 Melissa Anderson Plymouth MI 2645 27 1178 1:06:01 10:39/M
84 Gail Silver Brighton MI 4433 29 1180 1:06:02 10:39/M
85 Jessica Thomas Westland MI 3195 26 1184 1:06:09 10:40/M
86 Robin Murphy Howell MI 3983 26 1192 1:06:25 10:43/M
87 Julie Bieszki Monroe MI 2767 28 1201 1:06:35 10:44/M
88 Mai Thao Sterling Heights M 4613 26 1210 1:06:43 10:46/M
89 Crystal Stotz Ida MI 4553 29 1223 1:07:07 10:50/M
90 Caitlin Simopoulos Shelby Township MI 4438 25 1226 1:07:09 10:50/M
91 Jennifer Speer Waterford MI 4506 25 1236 1:07:16 10:51/M
92 Rachael Bourne Ann Arbor MI 2801 26 1245 1:07:25 10:52/M
93 Maureen Putman Plymouth MI 4203 27 1246 1:07:25 10:52/M
94 Becky Ratzloff Farmington Hills M 4222 27 1249 1:07:29 10:53/M
95 Elena Peifer Ann Arbor MI 4122 27 1254 1:07:33 10:54/M
96 Saprina Dresser Ann Arbor MI 3124 26 1257 1:07:39 10:55/M
97 Rachel Ronk Fraser MI 4300 27 1275 1:07:53 10:57/M
98 Jennifer Cirino Royal Oak MI 2951 26 1284 1:08:11 11:00/M
99 Mindy Spitler Auburn Hills MI 4514 29 1297 1:08:34 11:04/M
100 Jenny Jawlik Claarkston MI 3502 29 1298 1:08:34 11:04/M
101 Megan Mullane West Bloomfield MI 3975 25 1299 1:08:34 11:04/M
102 Andrea Atzinger Garden City MI 2666 27 1312 1:08:50 11:06/M
103 Haley Densmore Farmington Hills M 3084 27 1319 1:08:56 11:07/M
104 Justine Hill Lincoln Park MI 3423 27 1320 1:08:56 11:07/M
105 Veronica Paredes-Hernandez Lincoln Park MI 4098 29 1321 1:08:58 11:07/M
106 Ryan Davis Rochester Hills MI 3062 27 1347 1:09:31 11:13/M
107 Kristen Rice Luna Pier MI 4255 26 1348 1:09:32 11:13/M
108 Rachel Finn Westland MI 3181 29 1355 1:09:39 11:14/M
109 Erin Porter Canton MI 4176 28 1373 1:10:00 11:17/M
110 Courtney Koen Canton MI 3630 29 1376 1:10:06 11:18/M
111 Mai Lee Sterling Heights M 3709 27 1381 1:10:14 11:20/M
112 Lisa Utter Northville MI 4675 27 1393 1:10:39 11:24/M
113 Jenny Trotta Troy MI 4660 25 1397 1:10:47 11:25/M
114 Kristen Ayres Livonia MI 3367 27 1399 1:10:57 11:27/M
115 Natalie Combs White Lake MI 2984 25 1410 1:11:34 11:33/M
116 Vanessa Criste Ypsilanti MI 3027 26 1414 1:11:35 11:33/M
117 Ashley Porzsolt Jackson MI 4177 29 1417 1:11:39 11:33/M
118 Samantha Smith Farmington Hills M 4473 25 1423 1:11:51 11:35/M
119 Cassie Michael Ann Arbor MI 3892 26 1434 1:12:07 11:38/M
120 Erica Szotek Ann Arbor MI 4582 25 1443 1:12:21 11:40/M
121 Amber Apple Claarkston MI 2654 29 1455 1:12:48 11:45/M
122 Ashley Leece Farmington Hills M 3714 27 1476 1:13:22 11:50/M
123 Meagan Werth Plymouth MI 4734 25 1483 1:13:29 11:51/M
124 Lindsay Conner Northville MI 2989 29 1492 1:13:38 11:53/M
125 Sahara Willoughby Westland MI 4776 29 1494 1:13:39 11:53/M
126 Stephanie Savavge Livonia MI 4355 29 1496 1:13:39 11:53/M
127 Katy Gozalka Lincoln Park MI 3303 27 1499 1:13:41 11:53/M
128 Marcela Quintero Melvindale MI 4209 29 1516 1:14:17 11:59/M
129 Reem Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 4337 25 1521 1:14:23 12:00/M
130 Liz Waun Novi MI 4720 28 1523 1:14:25 12:00/M
131 Montana Green Clinton Township M 3321 29 1541 1:14:57 12:05/M
132 Tamara Miller Royal Oak MI 3926 29 1546 1:15:07 12:07/M
133 Alexa Lindsay Waterford MI 3738 27 1548 1:15:08 12:07/M
134 Jennifer Dannunzio Wolverine Lake MI 3049 29 1568 1:15:42 12:13/M
135 Angela Alexander Clinton Township M 2629 27 1585 1:16:23 12:19/M
136 Vanessa Armendi Rochester Hills MI 2658 25 1597 1:16:49 12:23/M
137 Sarah Kilroy Milford MI 3601 26 1598 1:16:52 12:24/M
138 Virginia Camilleri Westland MI 2899 29 1600 1:17:03 12:26/M
139 Jessica Roberts South Lyon MI 4276 27 1604 1:17:10 12:27/M
140 Krystyna Kinsman Sterling Heights M 3614 25 1607 1:17:12 12:27/M
141 Jodie Northman Chesterfield MI 4027 27 1608 1:17:23 12:29/M
142 Sarah Conley Wixom MI 2988 26 1625 1:17:52 12:34/M
143 Bethany Dodd Lincoln Park MI 3115 28 1627 1:17:54 12:34/M
144 Meghan Reckling Mason MI 4227 28 1640 1:18:30 12:40/M
145 Christina Fenech Allen Park MI 3175 25 1642 1:18:32 12:40/M
146 Kimberly Fox Livonia MI 3203 29 1655 1:18:52 12:43/M
147 Michelle Galvin Davison MI 3237 26 1663 1:19:07 12:46/M
148 Kelly Hazlewood Livonia MI 3389 26 1683 1:19:51 12:53/M
149 Lindsay Silver Howell MI 4434 25 1736 1:21:59 13:13/M
150 Heba Abraham Novi MI 2608 27 1742 1:22:18 13:16/M
151 Ashley Calvin Livonia MI 2897 25 1765 1:23:27 13:28/M
152 Stacy Mitschang Eastpointe MI 3944 26 1767 1:23:32 13:28/M
153 Alicia Phillips Pinckney MI 4139 29 1769 1:23:34 13:29/M
154 Nadia Van Blerk Novi MI 4678 25 1775 1:24:33 13:38/M
155 Jessica Fensch Jackson MI 3176 29 1789 1:25:43 13:50/M
156 Amanda Hinderliter Waterford MI 3428 27 1799 1:27:02 14:02/M
157 Rebecca Bridgnanan Dearborn MI 2816 27 1800 1:27:03 14:02/M
158 Emily Abela Carleton MI 2603 29 1810 1:27:35 14:08/M
159 Alexa Lempert Ferndale MI 3720 27 1823 1:28:30 14:16/M
160 Kristina Baker Brighton MI 2681 26 1825 1:28:44 14:19/M
161 Sophie Derrick Flint MI 3087 26 1847 1:30:28 14:35/M
162 Kristina Leonardi Davison MI 3722 29 1851 1:30:57 14:40/M
163 Irina Jacobs Waterford MI 3495 29 1866 1:33:01 15:00/M
164 Anna Cate Spurr Northville MI 4516 25 1868 1:33:04 15:01/M
165 Sarah Stanisz Romulus MI 4524 29 1876 1:33:50 15:08/M
166 Jessica Wright Waterford MI 4801 29 1883 1:34:55 15:19/M
167 Melissa Laughton Appin CA 3698 27 1887 1:35:13 15:21/M
168 Erika Massie Canton MI 3827 29 1889 1:35:19 15:22/M
169 Stephanie Young Burton MI 4821 26 1917 1:38:06 15:49/M
170 Annelies Kinzie Davison MI 3616 29 1918 1:38:06 15:49/M
171 Katelyn Pierce Monroe MI 4147 26 1931 1:40:18 16:11/M
172 Jennifer Kennedy Livonia MI 3577 29 1957 1:44:09 16:48/M
173 Jessica Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 4564 29 1958 1:44:10 16:48/M
174 Schellen Kidd Flint MI 3593 29 1960 1:45:49 17:04/M
175 Pam Malczyk Livonia MI 3794 29 1977 1:49:02 17:35/M


Male 25 to 29

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Simon Caron Kalamazoo MI 2923 28 14 39:20 6:21/M
2 Steve Rygiel Troy MI 4334 29 20 40:01 6:27/M
3 Narisuke Mori Rochester Hills MI 3964 28 50 43:20 6:59/M
4 James Zdrodowski Canton MI 4833 29 80 44:46 7:13/M
5 Kenneth Bauer Plymouth MI 2715 29 85 45:12 7:17/M
6 Andrew Fowler Royal Oak MI 3202 29 92 45:26 7:20/M
7 Clark Baker Kalamazoo MI 2678 25 125 46:55 7:34/M
8 Dale Knuth Brighton MI 3628 28 130 47:09 7:36/M
9 Ryan Shain Shelby Township MI 4404 28 185 49:19 7:57/M
10 Kenneth Coles Plymouth MI 2977 28 209 49:44 8:01/M
11 Sascha Kiehne Farmington Hills M 2841 28 240 50:28 8:08/M
12 Daniel Dulzo Plymouth MI 4874 25 253 50:42 8:11/M
13 Tom Seward Lansing MI 4402 27 300 51:34 8:19/M
14 Marwan Shoukair Ann Arbor MI 4424 26 387 53:06 8:34/M
15 Scott Atzinger Garden City MI 2667 29 390 53:08 8:34/M
16 Brian Thompson Plymouth MI 4627 29 416 53:39 8:39/M
17 Eric Stocker White Lake MI 4545 28 418 53:46 8:40/M
18 Michael Pitock Carleton MI 4157 27 438 54:14 8:45/M
19 Geoff Renaud Windsor ONT 4241 26 439 54:15 8:45/M
20 Jon Holtz Claarkston MI 3445 29 496 55:15 8:55/M
21 Mark Mau Madison Heights MI 3839 28 497 55:18 8:55/M
22 Dan Fuerstenberg Carleton MI 3219 27 516 55:34 8:58/M
23 Daniel Demos Pleasant Ridge MI 3081 29 542 56:06 9:03/M
24 Nenad Ciric Royal Oak MI 2949 26 545 56:07 9:03/M
25 Craig Thomas Ann Arbor MI 4621 26 552 56:09 9:03/M
26 Jordan Wiedbusch Brighton MI 4757 29 554 56:11 9:04/M
27 Thomas Eyster Ann Arbor MI 3165 29 674 57:46 9:19/M
28 Andrew Kuszak Royal Oak MI 3664 29 676 57:47 9:19/M
29 Joel Nugent Royal Oak MI 4031 28 708 58:07 9:22/M
30 Michael Kwarcinski Waterford MI 3666 28 752 58:44 9:28/M
31 Justin Wholehan Commerce Township 4754 29 847 1:00:04 9:41/M
32 Joey Bastian Rochester Hills MI 2711 26 849 1:00:07 9:42/M
33 Michael Brant Canton MI 2811 28 859 1:00:15 9:43/M
34 Mike Gribbin Saint Clair Shores 3326 27 868 1:00:21 9:44/M
35 David Hasse Sterling Place MI 3378 25 881 1:00:40 9:47/M
36 Chad Chinavare Brownstown Township 2941 28 927 1:01:24 9:54/M
37 Mark Mayberry Claarkston MI 3845 28 939 1:01:35 9:56/M
38 Matthew Wezner Northville MI 4743 28 956 1:01:58 10:00/M
39 Stephen Schaeffler Lyon Township MI 4360 28 966 1:02:09 10:01/M
40 Jonathan Squires Novi MI 4517 29 967 1:02:09 10:01/M
41 Nicholas Renton Westland MI 4243 29 983 1:02:24 10:04/M
42 Philip Garber Farmington Hills M 3241 28 988 1:02:27 10:04/M
43 Kevin Reynolds Novi MI 4250 27 1023 1:03:05 10:10/M
44 Elias Brotchner Commerce Township 2824 29 1039 1:03:29 10:14/M
45 Jacob Krogmeier Plymouth MI 3651 28 1042 1:03:34 10:15/M
46 Ryan Eggenberger Plymouth MI 3147 27 1044 1:03:38 10:16/M
47 Mathew Mau Roseville MI 3841 25 1071 1:04:11 10:21/M
48 Ryan Taylor Canton MI 4601 29 1076 1:04:20 10:23/M
49 Michael Legault Plymouth MI 3715 28 1193 1:06:27 10:43/M
50 Ryan Smith Monroe MI 4472 27 1202 1:06:36 10:45/M
51 Robert Rice Luna Pier MI 4256 27 1231 1:07:12 10:50/M
52 Jairo Jimenez Redford MI 3512 27 1415 1:11:37 11:33/M
53 Tommy Michael MI 3152 28 1437 1:12:09 11:38/M
54 Aaron Morey Ypsilanti MI 3960 27 1458 1:13:01 11:47/M
55 Adam Leece Farmington Hills M 3713 28 1475 1:13:22 11:50/M
56 Robert Lajcaj South Lyon MI 3678 25 1605 1:17:11 12:27/M
57 Brandon Burbank Lincoln Park MI 2859 27 1626 1:17:53 12:34/M
58 Stephen Sudlow Bloomfield Hills M 4567 27 1635 1:18:10 12:36/M
59 Bahgat Aboushaban Dearborn MI 2607 26 1679 1:19:35 12:50/M
60 Jamison Hartley Livonia MI 3376 27 1754 1:22:50 13:22/M
61 Ryan Fulkerson Farmington Hills M 3223 26 1864 1:32:21 14:54/M
62 Chris Garza Detroit MI 3250 29 2019 2:05:54 20:18/M


Female 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Stephanie Smith 3682 32 10 38:18 6:11/M
2 Kristy Hill Westlake OH 3425 33 26 40:48 6:35/M
3 Susie Mell Milford MI 3884 33 77 44:43 7:13/M
4 Christina Schardt Burton MI 4363 31 107 46:21 7:29/M
5 Jackie Saling Plymouth MI 4341 33 108 46:25 7:29/M
6 Megan Pline Plymouth MI 4164 31 131 47:13 7:37/M
7 Mary Roberts Ann Arbor MI 4279 31 132 47:13 7:37/M
8 Kristin Kepsel Plymouth MI 3585 31 136 47:31 7:40/M
9 Lindsay Whitchurch Northville MI 4751 32 165 48:31 7:50/M
10 Katrine Straub Northville MI 4555 33 186 49:20 7:57/M
11 Rana Sabbagh Dearborn Heights M 4336 32 195 49:30 7:59/M
12 Bridget Surdu Howell MI 4570 33 212 49:47 8:02/M
13 Susie Roble Northville MI 4286 32 251 50:40 8:10/M
14 Jennifer Crutchfield Waterford MI 3031 32 257 50:48 8:12/M
15 Elizabeth Kuhl Detroit MI 3661 33 262 50:50 8:12/M
16 Jaime Dix Olmsted Falls OH 4876 33 280 51:15 8:16/M
17 Stephanie Leckvarcik Dearborn MI 3704 30 284 51:17 8:16/M
18 Laura Sheridan Claarkston MI 4412 34 287 51:18 8:16/M
19 Laura Whitney Clawson MI 4753 31 293 51:29 8:18/M
20 Alicia Tropea Ann Arbor MI 4659 31 296 51:31 8:19/M
21 Regina Garza Ann Arbor MI 4711 31 306 51:40 8:20/M
22 Amanda J Hill East Lansing MI 3420 34 307 51:42 8:20/M
23 Tammy Carlson-Gregory Grand Blanc MI 2921 34 310 51:49 8:21/M
24 Katie Olex Plymouth MI 4049 33 361 52:43 8:30/M
25 Asia Renning Milan MI 4242 32 362 52:46 8:31/M
26 Sarah Osterhout Canton MI 4073 33 396 53:16 8:35/M
27 Lauren Demos Waterford MI 3082 30 400 53:23 8:37/M
28 Tammy Hess Dearborn Heights M 3417 31 407 53:28 8:37/M
29 Angela Kissel Allen Park MI 3620 30 408 53:29 8:38/M
30 Katie Foster Newport MI 3200 31 410 53:31 8:38/M
31 Monica Thompson Plymouth MI 4631 31 415 53:39 8:39/M
32 Yvonne Xie Sterling Heights M 4806 30 419 53:48 8:41/M
33 Leah Tolliver Newport MI 4642 33 458 54:34 8:48/M
34 Elise Klosowski Livonia MI 3625 30 460 54:36 8:48/M
35 Amber Headley Pinckney MI 3390 31 485 55:02 8:53/M
36 Michelle Miller Trenton MI 3924 31 491 55:09 8:54/M
37 Gina Rozak Royal Oak MI 4317 32 504 55:25 8:56/M
38 Jessica Baitinger Brighton MI 2677 31 510 55:31 8:57/M
39 Nicole Lubaway Waterford MI 3758 30 520 55:39 8:59/M
40 Kendra Huiskens Ann Arbor MI 3469 34 523 55:41 8:59/M
41 Michelle Dorsey Ann Arbor MI 3118 34 547 56:08 9:03/M
42 Heather Somand Superior Township 4494 33 551 56:09 9:03/M
43 Mandi Brunner Lansing MI 2843 32 557 56:16 9:05/M
44 Celine Cattier Pleasant Ridge MI 2931 30 559 56:17 9:05/M
45 Heather Bennett Grayling MI 2738 32 564 56:22 9:05/M
46 Ashley Page Grosse Ile MI 4084 30 568 56:27 9:06/M
47 Anna Epley Plymouth MI 4877 32 590 56:45 9:09/M
48 Michelle Lukaschewski Rochester Hills MI 3761 33 630 57:16 9:14/M
49 Laura Berczak Plymouth MI 2746 34 631 57:16 9:14/M
50 Ellen Kampf Ann Arbor MI 3548 32 645 57:24 9:15/M
51 Jenni Maatman Dewitt MI 3772 34 659 57:37 9:18/M
52 Alexis Cossmann Novi MI 3005 31 663 57:40 9:18/M
53 Amy Wilds South Lyon MI 4761 32 671 57:44 9:19/M
54 Hillary Olance Berkley MI 4043 32 688 57:54 9:20/M
55 Rhonda Bachman Linden MI 2674 34 732 58:32 9:26/M
56 Robyn McLane South Lyon MI 3871 34 733 58:32 9:26/M
57 Suzanne Olsen Riverview MI 4055 34 753 58:46 9:29/M
58 Amy Smith Dundee MI 4458 34 754 58:46 9:29/M
59 Frank Dewalls Richmond MI 3097 34 764 58:51 9:30/M
60 Victoria Newberry Royal Oak MI 4014 32 768 58:54 9:30/M
61 Melissa Dipert Portage MI 3110 30 803 59:28 9:35/M
62 Elvia Bottini Brownstown Township 2799 33 814 59:36 9:37/M
63 Sara Jestila Lansing MI 3509 33 821 59:46 9:38/M
64 Carrie Migliore Canton MI 3903 31 835 59:56 9:40/M
65 Mary Beth Snyder Birmingham MI 4482 34 838 59:58 9:40/M
66 Amanda Siggett Belleville MI 4428 32 844 1:00:02 9:41/M
67 Rebecca Scicluna Taylor MI 4385 31 845 1:00:02 9:41/M
68 Tonya Cowhy Kenockee MI 3010 30 848 1:00:05 9:41/M
69 Michele Callaghan Canton MI 2894 34 850 1:00:08 9:42/M
70 Becki Reppke Walled Lake MI 4480 34 857 1:00:13 9:43/M
71 Jennifer Hudy Redford MI 3464 31 858 1:00:14 9:43/M
72 Jamie Rytlewski Novi MI 4335 30 861 1:00:17 9:43/M
73 Jennifer Cherrick Lapeer MI 2940 32 870 1:00:24 9:45/M
74 Jessica Rimer Plymouth MI 4252 30 872 1:00:28 9:45/M
75 Jessica Bunjik Canton MI 2858 34 876 1:00:30 9:45/M
76 Janice Duffy Plymouth MI 3131 34 891 1:00:54 9:49/M
77 Laura Roberts South Lyon MI 4278 31 898 1:00:56 9:50/M
78 Rebecca Cline Westland MI 2964 31 905 1:01:03 9:51/M
79 Diana Woodward Canton MI 4796 34 908 1:01:07 9:51/M
80 Jillian Oleary Westland MI 4047 32 918 1:01:17 9:53/M
81 Heidi Caldwell West Bloomfield MI 2891 32 920 1:01:19 9:53/M
82 Sarah Laessle West Bloomfield MI 3675 30 922 1:01:19 9:53/M
83 Kristi Sova Fenton MI 4499 31 931 1:01:30 9:55/M
84 Jennifer Balogh Lincoln Park MI 2689 31 942 1:01:38 9:56/M
85 Andrea Sevanthinathan Bloomfield Hills M 4400 33 948 1:01:45 9:58/M
86 Linda Stuckey Ypsilanti MI 4559 33 954 1:01:55 9:59/M
87 Jennifer Frarer Brownstown Township 3207 34 1011 1:02:45 10:07/M
88 Maritza Rodriguez-Osburn New Boston MI 4291 34 1013 1:02:47 10:08/M
89 Laura Dertz Warren MI 3088 33 1031 1:03:18 10:13/M
90 Katie Lindsay Canton MI 3739 30 1033 1:03:22 10:13/M
91 Jonnie Bentz Kalamazoo MI 2744 34 1034 1:03:23 10:13/M
92 Erin Perkovich Commerce Township 4129 31 1037 1:03:29 10:14/M
93 Tiffany Radon Novi MI 4215 30 1051 1:03:44 10:17/M
94 Christal Wierenga Walled Lake MI 4758 31 1059 1:03:50 10:18/M
95 Jennifer Biggers Clinton Township M 2768 34 1075 1:04:16 10:22/M
96 Veronica Fedorko Plymouth MI 4867 32 1077 1:04:20 10:23/M
97 Kristin Rorick Chesterfield MI 4302 33 1083 1:04:23 10:23/M
98 Jennifer Thamarus Novi MI 4612 32 1097 1:04:38 10:25/M
99 Meagan Brown Burton MI 2833 32 1099 1:04:40 10:26/M
100 Shannon Pedersen Dexter MI 4118 33 1108 1:04:51 10:28/M
101 Stephanie Socotch Lincoln Park MI 4485 30 1117 1:04:58 10:29/M
102 Katherine Duncan South Lyon MI 3133 30 1120 1:05:02 10:29/M
103 Jen Berezak Westland MI 2747 32 1124 1:05:06 10:30/M
104 Sarah Hendrick Fraser MI 3405 34 1139 1:05:19 10:32/M
105 Kelly Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2714 32 1144 1:05:25 10:33/M
106 Stephanie Winter Chatham ONT 4786 33 1156 1:05:38 10:35/M
107 Melissa Pardo Novi MI 4097 34 1164 1:05:44 10:36/M
108 Megan Dodman Chatham ONT 3116 33 1166 1:05:47 10:37/M
109 Virginia Kennedy Southfield MI 3580 32 1173 1:05:54 10:38/M
110 Sharon Poszywak Plymouth MI 4183 34 1182 1:06:07 10:40/M
111 Marlena Taylor Redford MI 4599 31 1228 1:07:10 10:50/M
112 Meredith Roose Farmington Hills M 4301 30 1229 1:07:10 10:50/M
113 Stephanie Sullivan Belleville MI 4569 32 1267 1:07:44 10:55/M
114 Jasmine Laforest Allen Park MI 3676 31 1288 1:08:18 11:01/M
115 Amanda Johns Dearborn MI 3513 30 1290 1:08:19 11:01/M
116 Jill Alberty Groose Pointe Woods 2626 34 1304 1:08:40 11:05/M
117 Jocelyn Roelofs Plymouth MI 4292 34 1311 1:08:48 11:06/M
118 Melissa Herrick Canton MI 3412 30 1323 1:09:00 11:08/M
119 Danielle Cousino Lambertville MI 3009 31 1324 1:09:01 11:08/M
120 Cheri Darichuk Gibraltar MI 3053 34 1330 1:09:09 11:09/M
121 Elizabeth Gonzalez Ann Arbor MI 3296 33 1336 1:09:19 11:11/M
122 Erin Crandall Dearborn MI 3019 31 1354 1:09:35 11:13/M
123 Katie Borucki Commerce Township 2797 30 1363 1:09:41 11:14/M
124 Sara Gallegos Linden MI 3236 32 1383 1:10:18 11:20/M
125 Lindsay Nagode Novi MI 3996 33 1388 1:10:29 11:22/M
126 Kelly Robson Ypsilanti MI 4287 34 1390 1:10:37 11:23/M
127 Lindsay Bona Livonia MI 2792 33 1402 1:11:00 11:27/M
128 Rachel Berezak Plymouth MI 2748 30 1413 1:11:35 11:33/M
129 Lisa Nycek Allen Park MI 4032 30 1432 1:12:06 11:38/M
130 Jessica Allen Livonia MI 2634 34 1433 1:12:07 11:38/M
131 Sylvia Ricci Novi MI 4254 33 1438 1:12:10 11:38/M
132 Laura Laichalk Livonia MI 3677 33 1439 1:12:11 11:39/M
133 Elisha Woodley Plymouth MI 4791 34 1440 1:12:11 11:39/M
134 Morgan Porzsolt-Graves Clarklake MI 4178 30 1441 1:12:17 11:40/M
135 Tanya Burt Walled Lake MI 2872 31 1456 1:12:50 11:45/M
136 Jamie Longson Saint Clair Shores 3753 34 1459 1:13:02 11:47/M
137 Casey Eldridge Auburn Hills MI 3153 31 1482 1:13:28 11:51/M
138 Cindy Guthrie New Haven MI 3340 31 1487 1:13:36 11:52/M
139 Colleen Miller Plymouth MI 3917 30 1497 1:13:40 11:53/M
140 Elizabeth Townley New Boston MI 4651 33 1519 1:14:18 11:59/M
141 Kathryn Zakar Dearborn MI 4826 32 1525 1:14:30 12:01/M
142 Beth Byrd Lincoln Park MI 2885 33 1532 1:14:44 12:03/M
143 Erin Katz East Lansing MI 3563 30 1537 1:14:51 12:04/M
144 Shannon Gedert Sterling Heights M 3262 33 1538 1:14:52 12:05/M
145 Aubrie Owen Canton MI 4079 34 1550 1:15:10 12:07/M
146 Sylvia Crow Lansing MI 3029 34 1564 1:15:29 12:10/M
147 Emily Baxter Farmington Hills M 2716 30 1573 1:15:57 12:15/M
148 Erica Thomas Pontiac MI 4624 34 1611 1:17:26 12:29/M
149 Amanda Tackett Allen Park MI 4587 34 1619 1:17:44 12:32/M
150 Megan Banks West Bloomfield MI 2691 34 1622 1:17:45 12:32/M
151 Carrie Garcia Mount Pleasant MI 3242 30 1628 1:17:56 12:34/M
152 Jennifer Ward Taylor MI 4710 30 1636 1:18:10 12:36/M
153 Jessica Pastor Lincoln Park MI 4107 33 1648 1:18:39 12:41/M
154 Cassie Welch Fenton MI 4729 30 1657 1:18:53 12:43/M
155 Elizabeth Peltier Livonia MI 4124 30 1658 1:18:54 12:44/M
156 Jennifer Foley Livonia MI 3196 32 1659 1:19:00 12:45/M
157 Rafaella Moraes Northville MI 3959 33 1668 1:19:11 12:46/M
158 Janis Congdon Novi MI 2987 30 1670 1:19:13 12:47/M
159 Jessica Bobee Canton MI 2780 30 1671 1:19:13 12:47/M
160 Charlotte Wimmers Temperance MI 4781 30 1674 1:19:25 12:49/M
161 Jamie Evory Westland MI 3164 31 1680 1:19:43 12:51/M
162 Nicole Killion Plymouth MI 3598 30 1681 1:19:50 12:53/M
163 Jennifer Tolmich Royal Oak MI 4643 31 1685 1:19:57 12:54/M
164 Michelle Lee Canton MI 3710 31 1688 1:20:09 12:56/M
165 Jenny Kalpin Clinton Township M 3545 32 1689 1:20:09 12:56/M
166 Jennifer Bluhm Linden MI 2779 34 1691 1:20:19 12:57/M
167 Brenna Cavanaugh Swartz Creek MI 2932 33 1694 1:20:22 12:58/M
168 Kristen Armstrong Clarksville MI 2660 30 1696 1:20:24 12:58/M
169 Amy Chinn Southfield MI 2942 32 1698 1:20:27 12:59/M
170 Jessica Lacey Warren MI 3673 30 1705 1:20:47 13:02/M
171 Kelly McHenry Canton MI 3867 33 1710 1:21:03 13:04/M
172 Jennifer Kardys Roseville MI 3555 30 1726 1:21:38 13:10/M
173 Danielle Hust Southfield MI 4852 34 1728 1:21:46 13:11/M
174 Jamie Zelkowski Berkley MI 4838 32 1732 1:21:50 13:12/M
175 Emily Galimore Ann Arbor MI 3234 30 1751 1:22:40 13:20/M
176 Aliesha Burrow Toledo OH 2870 30 1757 1:23:01 13:23/M
177 Alissa Holman Saint Clair Shores 3442 31 1759 1:23:09 13:25/M
178 Amy Marchek St. Johns MI 3805 34 1760 1:23:13 13:25/M
179 Tracy Loynes Novi MI 3757 34 1774 1:24:08 13:34/M
180 Kelly Rivers Rochester Hills MI 4270 34 1776 1:24:36 13:39/M
181 Stacylynn Jones Taylor MI 3528 31 1783 1:25:04 13:43/M
182 Brandy Rewekant Canton MI 4248 34 1784 1:25:05 13:43/M
183 Kelly Little Ann Arbor MI 3743 32 1803 1:27:20 14:05/M
184 Megan Kinsman Hazel Park MI 3615 34 1808 1:27:33 14:07/M
185 Melynda Green Detroit MI 3320 32 1815 1:27:50 14:10/M
186 Jolene Kijorski Dearborn Heights M 3596 31 1818 1:27:53 14:10/M
187 Sarah Pete Auburn Hills MI 4135 32 1844 1:30:07 14:32/M
188 Becky Deliso Chesterfield MI 3076 30 1845 1:30:11 14:33/M
189 Krystal Reid Redford MI 4236 31 1846 1:30:27 14:35/M
190 Karey Moore Commerce Township 3957 33 1852 1:31:01 14:41/M
191 Kristie Hodges Howell MI 3434 32 1869 1:33:04 15:01/M
192 Anya Olivarez Plymouth MI 4051 30 1885 1:35:04 15:20/M
193 Jenna Davis Lake Orion MI 3058 32 1905 1:36:52 15:37/M
194 Aimee Kaber West Bloomfield MI 3542 32 1906 1:36:53 15:38/M
195 Erisa Galgoci Fenton MI 3233 30 1951 1:42:58 16:36/M
196 Jennifer Heberling Hazel Park MI 3394 30 1962 1:46:03 17:06/M
197 Jennifer Bishop Mason MI 2773 34 1965 1:46:05 17:07/M
198 Angela Hawkins Wyandotte MI 3385 30 1993 1:53:58 18:23/M
199 Melissa Herrmann Royal Oak MI 3414 34 1997 1:55:16 18:35/M
200 Patricia Cantwell Shelby Township MI 2907 30 2003 1:59:00 19:12/M


Male 30 to 34

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chrisher Lucarelli Rochester Hills MI 3759 31 3 36:34 5:54/M
2 Shaun Jordan Northville MI 4856 31 7 37:02 5:58/M
3 Matt Piper South Lyon MI 4153 32 24 40:40 6:34/M
4 Chris Dhulster Kalamazoo MI 3099 30 31 41:07 6:38/M
5 Gregory Desana South Lyon MI 3089 34 52 43:35 7:02/M
6 Steve Pilchak Taylor MI 4150 31 56 43:55 7:05/M
7 Matthew Buck Ferndale MI 2851 31 57 43:58 7:05/M
8 James Eberhardt Northville MI 3142 34 58 43:59 7:06/M
9 Ed Huebner Ann Arbor MI 3465 32 66 44:27 7:10/M
10 Eric Maresh Royal Oak MI 3808 33 90 45:22 7:19/M
11 Michael Wozniak Allen Park MI 4800 30 100 46:02 7:25/M
12 Michael Garcia Birmingham MI 3243 33 104 46:12 7:27/M
13 Robert Kiolbasa Plymouth MI 3617 33 109 46:26 7:29/M
14 Scott Roberrs Ann Arbor MI 4275 32 113 46:36 7:31/M
15 Ryan Kamphuis Farmington Hills M 3550 30 115 46:43 7:32/M
16 Gabriel Polley Whitmore Lake MI 4169 32 117 46:46 7:33/M
17 James McClearen Brighton MI 3852 34 121 46:51 7:33/M
18 Anthony Tamborello Dearborn MI 4590 31 146 47:42 7:42/M
19 Joshua Combs Taylor MI 2983 32 148 47:53 7:43/M
20 Thomas Roy Canton MI 4316 31 177 49:02 7:55/M
21 Chrish Sohnchen Northville MI 4487 34 206 49:41 8:01/M
22 Patrick Sloan Canton MI 4452 34 211 49:46 8:02/M
23 Chrisher Trevarthen Garden City MI 4655 34 221 49:57 8:03/M
24 Alan Cholewiak Northville MI 2945 31 237 50:24 8:08/M
25 Brian Northman Chesterfield MI 4026 31 244 50:29 8:09/M
26 Ev An Himes Monroe MI 3427 32 254 50:44 8:11/M
27 Tom Callaghan Canton MI 2895 30 256 50:46 8:11/M
28 Ryan Byrd Novi MI 2888 33 259 50:48 8:12/M
29 Carl Siggett Jr. Belleville MI 4429 31 266 50:55 8:13/M
30 Dubravko Vukmirovic West Bloomfield MI 4697 34 267 50:56 8:13/M
31 Joseph Gacioch Northville MI 3229 33 274 51:04 8:14/M
32 Michael Braden Monroe MI 2804 33 283 51:17 8:16/M
33 Nathaniel Costa Berkley MI 3006 32 294 51:29 8:18/M
34 Kagan Shopenn Ann Arbor MI 4421 34 295 51:30 8:18/M
35 Andrew McInnes Garden City MI 3868 33 299 51:31 8:19/M
36 Luke Glover Royal Oak MI 3287 30 313 51:51 8:22/M
37 Donald Sullivan Belleville MI 4568 33 315 51:56 8:23/M
38 Matthew Pitock Monroe MI 4156 31 317 51:57 8:23/M
39 Joel Ruiz Grand Ledge MI 4320 33 321 52:01 8:23/M
40 Brian Munzenberger Ypsilanti MI 3980 34 327 52:08 8:25/M
41 Stephen Haycox Dearborn MI 3386 30 359 52:39 8:30/M
42 Sam Compton Novi MI 2986 33 378 53:01 8:33/M
43 Jason Bertera Taylor MI 2754 33 379 53:01 8:33/M
44 Bert Ference Garden City MI 3177 31 453 54:29 8:47/M
45 Gustav Gerlach Troy MI 3270 32 464 54:42 8:49/M
46 Arvin Carson Taylor MI 2926 32 465 54:42 8:49/M
47 Darrick Gregory Kalamazoo MI 3325 31 477 54:53 8:51/M
48 Scott Cabble Canton MI 2890 32 489 55:06 8:53/M
49 Scott Soulliere Royal Oak MI 4497 31 513 55:33 8:58/M
50 Kevin Ake Livonia MI 2622 30 514 55:33 8:58/M
51 David Manikowski Canton MI 3798 31 517 55:35 8:58/M
52 Bruce Cournoyer Warren MI 3008 34 537 55:57 9:01/M
53 Brian Campbell Sterling Heights M 2900 34 539 56:00 9:02/M
54 Derek Onkka Redford MI 4064 31 579 56:39 9:08/M
55 Krystin Babij Canton MI 2672 34 592 56:47 9:10/M
56 Jonathan Gedert Sterling Heights M 3261 32 596 56:49 9:10/M
57 Jesse Solocinski Wolverine Lake MI 4490 33 615 57:01 9:12/M
58 Anthony Migliore Canton MI 3902 31 638 57:20 9:15/M
59 David Rumley Plymouth MI 4323 32 639 57:21 9:15/M
60 John Blazevski Canton MI 2776 30 648 57:26 9:16/M
61 Nicholas Thornton Livonia MI 4635 32 660 57:39 9:18/M
62 Jeremy Goodman Swartz Creek MI 3298 31 670 57:43 9:19/M
63 Jason Martin Taylor MI 3816 32 680 57:48 9:19/M
64 Jeremy Griener Clinton Township M 3327 34 709 58:07 9:22/M
65 Jim Krohl Milan MI 3652 33 717 58:17 9:24/M
66 Timothy Rushton Royal Oak MI 4326 31 728 58:29 9:26/M
67 Ryan Rumberger South Lyon MI 4322 34 747 58:42 9:28/M
68 Brandon Rogers Ann Arbor MI 4294 32 751 58:44 9:28/M
69 Peter Von Buskirk Canton MI 4696 34 776 59:00 9:31/M
70 Joel Miller Eaton Rapids MI 3921 31 809 59:34 9:36/M
71 Benjamin Lee Jackson MI 3705 32 816 59:37 9:37/M
72 Matt Miles Vassar MI 3913 31 817 59:38 9:37/M
73 Robert Jones Livonia MI 3526 30 853 1:00:09 9:42/M
74 James Clark Novi MI 2954 34 884 1:00:45 9:48/M
75 Ryan MacIk Harrison Township 3778 34 895 1:00:54 9:49/M
76 James Oleary Westland MI 4046 33 917 1:01:17 9:53/M
77 Scott Gilan Livonia MI 3276 32 953 1:01:53 9:59/M
78 Chris Orenchuj Chicago IL 4066 30 982 1:02:22 10:04/M
79 Patrick Gray Howell MI 3313 32 984 1:02:25 10:04/M
80 Raymund Amadora Westland MI 4853 33 1019 1:03:00 10:10/M
81 Bradley Snyder Southgate MI 4479 32 1028 1:03:12 10:12/M
82 Matt Olex Plymouth MI 4050 34 1035 1:03:24 10:14/M
83 Brett Pedersen Dexter MI 4117 33 1107 1:04:51 10:28/M
84 Matthew Chwilka Shelby Township MI 2947 30 1109 1:04:54 10:28/M
85 Ben Misky Redford MI 3936 32 1126 1:05:08 10:30/M
86 Jim Bauer Ann Arbor MI 2713 32 1142 1:05:25 10:33/M
87 Bruce Byrd Lincoln Park MI 2886 33 1146 1:05:27 10:33/M
88 Paul Sherman Canton MI 4416 31 1155 1:05:38 10:35/M
89 Erica Sachs Ann Arbor MI 4338 30 1161 1:05:40 10:35/M
90 James Baker Sterling Heights M 2679 31 1171 1:05:53 10:38/M
91 Darren Freeland Ann Arbor MI 3211 34 1179 1:06:02 10:39/M
92 Jerome Bellavoine Northville MI 2732 34 1218 1:06:58 10:48/M
93 Tim Massengill Ypsilanti MI 3826 31 1271 1:07:46 10:56/M
94 Ronald Johns Dearborn MI 3514 32 1289 1:08:19 11:01/M
95 Derrick Lyons Westland MI 3770 31 1375 1:10:04 11:18/M
96 Derek Wozniak Garden City MI 4799 30 1416 1:11:39 11:33/M
97 Jason Cole Detroit MI 2972 34 1422 1:11:49 11:35/M
98 Adam Korrick Royal Oak MI 3640 32 1477 1:13:23 11:50/M
99 Chris Owen Canton MI 4080 34 1549 1:15:09 12:07/M
100 Brian Mahon Canton MI 3788 32 1557 1:15:19 12:09/M
101 Derek Young Novi MI 4818 31 1576 1:16:10 12:17/M
102 Michael Camilleri Westland MI 2898 31 1601 1:17:03 12:26/M
103 Evan Manrow Temperance MI 3799 30 1676 1:19:26 12:49/M
104 Brandon Armstrong Clarksville MI 2659 30 1695 1:20:24 12:58/M
105 Jeffrey Palazzolo Sterling Heights M 4088 30 1703 1:20:46 13:02/M
106 Shant Bedikian Beverly Hills MI 2725 32 1743 1:22:18 13:16/M
107 Michael Phillips Pinckney MI 4143 30 1813 1:27:48 14:10/M
108 Neal Lepsetz Ferndale MI 3726 34 1822 1:28:30 14:16/M
109 Philip Wright Waterford MI 4803 30 1882 1:34:52 15:18/M
110 David Simon Canton MI 4436 33 1930 1:40:18 16:11/M
111 Matthew Heddell Westland MI 3396 32 1952 1:43:16 16:39/M
112 Jonathon Kidd Taylor MI 3592 31 1992 1:52:53 18:12/M


Female 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Gretzhan Holloway Plymouth MI 4871 39 38 42:14 6:49/M
2 Kacey Tulley Brighton MI 4666 37 51 43:27 7:00/M
3 Krista Bohnenstiehl Southfield MI 2786 37 63 44:21 7:09/M
4 Sara Hipple Milford MI 3431 36 95 45:37 7:21/M
5 Heather Mattice Farmington Hills M 3838 37 96 45:45 7:23/M
6 Stacie Gatchalian Canton MI 3255 37 133 47:19 7:38/M
7 Carmen Brower West Olive MI 2826 39 139 47:36 7:41/M
8 Jenna Ryberg Lake Orion MI 4330 37 145 47:41 7:41/M
9 Christine Liphardt Ann Arbor MI 3741 35 155 48:11 7:46/M
10 Karalyn Mueller Canton MI 3974 38 161 48:25 7:49/M
11 Shelly Bodner Canton MI 2781 38 172 48:54 7:53/M
12 Sara Johnson Brighton MI 3517 39 178 49:06 7:55/M
13 Valerie Obrien Howell MI 4037 37 196 49:31 7:59/M
14 Padma Nallamothu Ann Arbor MI 3998 38 205 49:40 8:01/M
15 Andrea Glomski Plymouth MI 3286 36 223 50:00 8:04/M
16 Laurie Kudera Yale MI 3654 39 235 50:20 8:07/M
17 Mariana Flatt Northville MI 3188 35 243 50:28 8:08/M
18 Melissa Byrd Novi MI 2887 37 258 50:48 8:12/M
19 Erinn Hadley Lansing MI 3347 38 275 51:07 8:15/M
20 Barbara Benedetto Macomb Twp MI 2733 36 302 51:37 8:20/M
21 Erin Ross Novi MI 4309 38 309 51:49 8:21/M
22 Nicole Yesh Livonia MI 4814 38 319 51:58 8:23/M
23 Trevor Surdu Howell MI 4571 36 324 52:04 8:24/M
24 Roni Klungle Holt MI 3626 36 328 52:08 8:25/M
25 Tracie Kania Rochester MI 3553 38 330 52:09 8:25/M
26 Angela Tripp Ypsilanti MI 4657 35 341 52:20 8:26/M
27 Tanya Kitchen Fenton MI 3622 39 342 52:20 8:26/M
28 Lisa Solomon Ann Arbor MI 4492 37 347 52:27 8:28/M
29 Jen Robison Canton MI 4284 36 360 52:43 8:30/M
30 Angela Bunch Warren MI 2857 35 369 52:53 8:32/M
31 Emily Bright Plymouth MI 2818 37 380 53:02 8:33/M
32 Holly Olszewski Newport MI 4062 37 381 53:02 8:33/M
33 Rebecca Dragan Canton MI 3122 37 395 53:14 8:35/M
34 Andrea Miller Canton MI 3916 35 397 53:16 8:35/M
35 Kelli Reau Britton MI 4225 38 409 53:29 8:38/M
36 Andrea Kong Howell MI 3637 37 411 53:32 8:38/M
37 Claudia Muncy Canton MI 3979 39 412 53:34 8:38/M
38 Karen Mondora Bloomfield Hills M 3948 39 420 53:48 8:41/M
39 Kate Bennett Plymouth MI 2740 38 423 53:52 8:41/M
40 Courtney Dewey Dexter MI 3098 36 455 54:31 8:48/M
41 Melinda Soegiharto Windsor ONT 4486 37 462 54:39 8:49/M
42 Tonya Gill New Boston MI 3279 38 474 54:50 8:51/M
43 Crissy McNulty South Lyon MI 3874 39 475 54:50 8:51/M
44 Rebecca Iler Livonia MI 3484 39 480 54:57 8:52/M
45 Amber Logan Canton MI 3750 39 481 54:57 8:52/M
46 Elizabeth Simpson Farmington Hills M 4440 37 501 55:23 8:56/M
47 Amy Vogel Novi MI 4692 38 511 55:32 8:57/M
48 Xochitl Carrasquedo Novi MI 2925 35 515 55:34 8:58/M
49 Brooke Heider Eastlake OH 3399 38 518 55:36 8:58/M
50 Shelley Lund Holly MI 3763 38 534 55:57 9:01/M
51 Heather Robinson Fowlerville MI 4281 37 543 56:06 9:03/M
52 Heidi Miller Saginaw MI 3920 39 555 56:12 9:04/M
53 Tracy Bisnett Waterford MI 2775 35 565 56:23 9:06/M
54 Christy Schehr South Lyon MI 4367 39 566 56:24 9:06/M
55 Amy Polcyn Southfield MI 4167 39 570 56:29 9:07/M
56 Amy Dilella Macomb Twp MI 3105 38 576 56:34 9:07/M
57 Lucia Lansu Westland MI 3684 35 591 56:47 9:10/M
58 Heather Blosser Flat Rock MI 2778 35 605 56:54 9:11/M
59 Stacy Skaltsounis Warren MI 4444 35 620 57:06 9:13/M
60 Kristen Wright Northville MI 4802 38 636 57:19 9:15/M
61 Louise Orozco Canton MI 4069 35 647 57:25 9:16/M
62 Huong (cindy) Marcero Dearborn MI 3802 35 649 57:27 9:16/M
63 Angela Dekock Rochester Hills MI 3071 38 656 57:35 9:17/M
64 Stacey Repotski Northville MI 4244 36 673 57:45 9:19/M
65 Thais Fortes Plymouth MI 3199 36 675 57:46 9:19/M
66 Jennifer Behnke Novi MI 2728 38 683 57:51 9:20/M
67 Lisa Beam Roseville MI 2718 35 689 57:55 9:20/M
68 Trina Lengyel Trenton MI 3721 39 696 58:02 9:22/M
69 Renee Haveman Trenton MI 3383 38 697 58:02 9:22/M
70 Jill Kibler Ferndale MI 3591 38 725 58:26 9:25/M
71 Alice Lashbrook Howell MI 3693 39 730 58:30 9:26/M
72 Marquel Howell Farmington Hills M 3459 38 744 58:40 9:28/M
73 Toddra Labadie Wyandotte MI 3672 37 766 58:53 9:30/M
74 Melissa Berman Waterford MI 4760 37 798 59:22 9:35/M
75 Melissa Kowalski Warren MI 3643 38 804 59:28 9:35/M
76 Michelle Lee Monroe MI 3711 35 815 59:37 9:37/M
77 Bethany Obloy Royal Oak MI 4034 38 824 59:49 9:39/M
78 Jennifer Sinkevics Novi MI 4442 38 833 59:56 9:40/M
79 Jessica Vigenski Canton MI 4690 36 837 59:57 9:40/M
80 Cristine King Davison MI 3609 35 846 1:00:03 9:41/M
81 Renee Deming Livonia MI 3079 37 864 1:00:19 9:44/M
82 Amy Maust Rochester Hills MI 3507 37 880 1:00:39 9:47/M
83 Silke Stiles Northville MI 4543 35 900 1:00:58 9:50/M
84 Leah Bronson Plymouth MI 2822 35 901 1:00:59 9:50/M
85 Jennifer Smith Clinton Township M 4466 36 902 1:00:59 9:50/M
86 Erika Myers Canton MI 3991 37 921 1:01:19 9:53/M
87 Dawn Spencer Saline MI 4508 38 926 1:01:24 9:54/M
88 Elizabeth Allen Newport MI 2633 36 932 1:01:30 9:55/M
89 Maria Shank Riverview MI 4407 37 934 1:01:32 9:55/M
90 Joanne Pray Rochester Hills MI 4192 35 944 1:01:39 9:57/M
91 Jennifer Hunt Grand Rapids MI 3472 36 950 1:01:48 9:58/M
92 Cynthia Harden Algonac MI 3362 36 965 1:02:08 10:01/M
93 Stephanie Brown Rochester MI 2836 39 970 1:02:12 10:02/M
94 Nikki Taylor Redford MI 4600 35 975 1:02:16 10:03/M
95 Lisa Collins Plymouth MI 2979 39 997 1:02:36 10:06/M
96 Rachelle Laliberte Tecumseh ONT 3679 39 1009 1:02:43 10:07/M
97 Jennifer Meyers Smiths Creek MI 3889 39 1015 1:02:51 10:08/M
98 Shana Mills Eaton Rapids MI 3931 36 1020 1:03:00 10:10/M
99 Stephanie Rife South Lyon MI 4265 37 1024 1:03:06 10:11/M
100 Amanda Sauvie Grand Blanc MI 4354 38 1050 1:03:42 10:16/M
101 Heather Reed Plymouth MI 4228 35 1056 1:03:49 10:18/M
102 Melinda Robison Allendale MI 4285 37 1060 1:03:50 10:18/M
103 Michelle Bennett Kalamazoo MI 2742 38 1065 1:03:57 10:19/M
104 Sarah Johri Ferndale MI 3520 37 1066 1:03:59 10:19/M
105 Kimberly Ackerly Utica MI 2612 36 1074 1:04:15 10:22/M
106 Carol Jackson Plymouth MI 3494 39 1087 1:04:23 10:23/M
107 Buffy Spielbusch Clawson MI 4513 37 1093 1:04:34 10:25/M
108 Marina Cerda Westland MI 2934 37 1094 1:04:35 10:25/M
109 Maureen Hagood Livonia MI 3349 38 1096 1:04:36 10:25/M
110 Jaime Schwartz Livonia MI 4382 37 1105 1:04:50 10:27/M
111 Amy Kenney Allen Park MI 3581 36 1106 1:04:51 10:28/M
112 Sheri Sparkman Novi MI 4504 36 1111 1:04:55 10:28/M
113 Kathryn Clos Allen Park MI 2965 35 1112 1:04:56 10:28/M
114 Nazik Kissinger Bloomfield Hills M 3621 37 1125 1:05:07 10:30/M
115 Tanya Whitaker Wyandotte MI 4749 36 1138 1:05:19 10:32/M
116 Jennifer Ottinger Macomb Twp MI 4077 35 1149 1:05:31 10:34/M
117 Monica Samojedny Livonia MI 4344 36 1189 1:06:16 10:41/M
118 Christine Anthony Bloomfield Hills M 2653 38 1190 1:06:21 10:42/M
119 Erin Booth Ann Arbor MI 4878 36 1194 1:06:28 10:43/M
120 Holly Laclair-Bogedain Milan MI 3674 38 1211 1:06:50 10:47/M
121 Jennifer Hyvari Rochester Hills MI 3483 39 1213 1:06:53 10:47/M
122 Tammy Marentette Allen Park MI 3807 38 1214 1:06:53 10:47/M
123 Tracey Murphy Chelsea MI 3984 39 1233 1:07:14 10:51/M
124 Aneta Hanftwurcel Allen Park MI 3357 35 1244 1:07:23 10:52/M
125 Martha Monteith Plymouth MI 3950 39 1250 1:07:29 10:53/M
126 Amy Lewandowski Fenton MI 3734 39 1251 1:07:29 10:53/M
127 Michele Tinsey Birmingham MI 4636 37 1252 1:07:30 10:53/M
128 Dontia Warren Ypsilanti MI 4714 38 1259 1:07:39 10:55/M
129 Jaime Schlack Saline MI 4372 36 1262 1:07:41 10:55/M
130 Julie Mossburn Tecumseh MI 3968 39 1263 1:07:41 10:55/M
131 Tammy Hargis Farmington Hills M 3365 37 1264 1:07:42 10:55/M
132 Jenn Piechorowski Temperance MI 4146 37 1277 1:08:01 10:58/M
133 Rachel Ginopolis New Hudson MI 3283 37 1281 1:08:07 10:59/M
134 Sara Deal Livonia MI 3066 35 1282 1:08:08 10:59/M
135 Stephanie Rubley Temperance MI 4868 35 1286 1:08:14 11:00/M
136 Danielle Westbay Southgate MI 4740 36 1325 1:09:01 11:08/M
137 Nicki Quasarano Royal Oak MI 4206 39 1327 1:09:05 11:09/M
138 Andrea Brown Ann Arbor MI 2827 38 1329 1:09:07 11:09/M
139 Jessica Mistak Plymouth MI 3937 36 1338 1:09:22 11:11/M
140 Sandy Kenney Lasalle ONT 3584 38 1341 1:09:25 11:12/M
141 Shannon Buzuvis Plymouth MI 2883 36 1345 1:09:28 11:12/M
142 Kristi Warrington Garden City MI 4716 37 1346 1:09:30 11:13/M
143 Sara Shaw Toledo OH 2579 37 1352 1:09:35 11:13/M
144 Julia Brown Tecumseh MI 2832 37 1356 1:09:39 11:14/M
145 Tara Sylvestre Belle River ONT 4579 37 1357 1:09:40 11:14/M
146 Callie Harris North Adams MI 3369 36 1358 1:09:40 11:14/M
147 Sopha Chandler Belle River ONT 2937 38 1359 1:09:40 11:14/M
148 Amy Tackabury Lapeer MI 4585 36 1365 1:09:42 11:15/M
149 Rima Berry-Hung Belleville MI 2758 38 1372 1:09:52 11:16/M
150 Deb Devault Newport MI 3090 36 1379 1:10:14 11:20/M
151 Heather Powell Warren MI 4185 35 1395 1:10:45 11:25/M
152 Jean Herron Novi MI 3415 36 1404 1:11:16 11:30/M
153 Erin Snyder Ypsilanti MI 4481 37 1412 1:11:35 11:33/M
154 Bethanie St Louis Madison Heights MI 4518 36 1426 1:12:00 11:37/M
155 Caryn Reed-Hendon Southfield MI 4232 35 1427 1:12:00 11:37/M
156 Shariese Cole Detroit MI 2974 35 1429 1:12:01 11:37/M
157 Molly Kallen Keego Harbor MI 3544 35 1436 1:12:08 11:38/M
158 Nicole Curry Allen Park MI 3034 36 1442 1:12:18 11:40/M
159 Jennifer Browning Canton MI 2838 38 1445 1:12:24 11:41/M
160 Sommer Alexander Dearborn MI 2631 36 1451 1:12:32 11:42/M
161 Joleen Diehl Swartz Creek MI 3100 37 1457 1:12:56 11:46/M
162 Jennifer Piper Ypsilanti MI 4152 36 1462 1:13:03 11:47/M
163 Asma Mehboob Rockwood MI 3881 35 1463 1:13:06 11:47/M
164 Kristi Alexander Westland MI 2630 39 1465 1:13:07 11:48/M
165 Shawn Bengel Ypsilanti MI 2735 35 1481 1:13:28 11:51/M
166 Laura Mansfield Westland MI 3800 35 1489 1:13:37 11:52/M
167 Carrie Belkowski Howell MI 2731 38 1490 1:13:37 11:52/M
168 Jessica Assessor Westland MI 2665 36 1491 1:13:38 11:53/M
169 Sara Mast Delton MI 3828 37 1498 1:13:40 11:53/M
170 Stephanie Diller Galesburg MI 3108 36 1500 1:13:41 11:53/M
171 Jessica Posey Dundee MI 4181 37 1503 1:13:52 11:55/M
172 Michelle Micallef Livonia MI 3891 39 1513 1:14:13 11:58/M
173 Nicole Long Brown City MI 3752 39 1514 1:14:13 11:58/M
174 Amy Cornwell Chesterfield MI 3002 39 1517 1:14:18 11:59/M
175 Margret Carandang Troy MI 2914 39 1544 1:15:02 12:06/M
176 Theresa Delisle Southfield MI 3075 35 1566 1:15:39 12:12/M
177 Sheri Tanner Saint Clair Shores 4593 35 1574 1:16:04 12:16/M
178 Karyn MacHeca Grand Blanc MI 3777 36 1577 1:16:15 12:18/M
179 Kim Bondy Ypsilanti MI 2793 38 1586 1:16:29 12:20/M
180 Candice Hope Novi MI 3450 36 1589 1:16:32 12:21/M
181 Stacy Trinka Fowlerville MI 4656 37 1599 1:17:01 12:25/M
182 Rebecca Perrin Windsor ONT 4130 35 1614 1:17:38 12:31/M
183 Sarah Neal Dearborn MI 4004 36 1615 1:17:41 12:32/M
184 Janie Kelp Brownstown Township 3576 36 1618 1:17:43 12:32/M
185 Valerie Mahoney Livonia MI 3789 39 1638 1:18:13 12:37/M
186 Julie Cole Wayne MI 2973 38 1649 1:18:40 12:41/M
187 Lara Zielin Ypsilanti MI 4844 37 1651 1:18:41 12:41/M
188 Kimberly Kazak Whitmore Lake MI 3564 35 1653 1:18:47 12:42/M
189 Liz Richardson Saline MI 4259 36 1656 1:18:53 12:43/M
190 Michele Thomassen Canton MI 4626 35 1660 1:19:00 12:45/M
191 Ann Ryan Northville MI 4329 38 1678 1:19:33 12:50/M
192 Christy Ingham Flushing MI 3487 37 1692 1:20:19 12:57/M
193 Treca Zdybek Tipton MI 4834 37 1712 1:21:11 13:06/M
194 Melissa Minuth Saline MI 3933 36 1714 1:21:20 13:07/M
195 Tracy Maikrzek Shelby Township MI 3790 39 1722 1:21:35 13:10/M
196 Stacy Lynn Temple Dearborn Heights M 4604 37 1724 1:21:36 13:10/M
197 Carrie Jones East Lansing MI 3522 37 1731 1:21:49 13:12/M
198 Carrie Tomasko Waterford MI 4644 39 1739 1:22:04 13:14/M
199 Angela Garrett Wayne MI 3248 37 1750 1:22:36 13:19/M
200 Shawna Fleming Farmington Hills M 3190 35 1763 1:23:26 13:27/M
201 Darcy Darocha Canton MI 3054 38 1770 1:23:35 13:29/M
202 Rebeca Barry Hazel Park MI 2706 39 1778 1:24:46 13:40/M
203 Courtney Dyson Metamora MI 3140 37 1782 1:25:02 13:43/M
204 Jeanette Jerore South Lyon MI 3508 38 1793 1:26:12 13:54/M
205 Greta Hundertmark Ypsilanti MI 3471 38 1797 1:26:41 13:59/M
206 Marydel Carandang Macomb Twp MI 2915 36 1805 1:27:24 14:06/M
207 Kara Reinbolt Adrian MI 4237 36 1809 1:27:35 14:08/M
208 Sara Boritzki Canton MI 2796 37 1816 1:27:50 14:10/M
209 Erin Adams Novi MI 2614 39 1817 1:27:52 14:10/M
210 Mary Jo Reeves Hamtramck MI 4234 39 1824 1:28:39 14:18/M
211 Wendi Back Claarkston MI 2675 36 1827 1:28:48 14:19/M
212 Kristy Slosson Davison MI 4456 39 1840 1:30:00 14:31/M
213 Brandi Schmidt Flushing MI 4374 39 1843 1:30:06 14:32/M
214 Mesha Mieske Whitmore Lake MI 3900 38 1853 1:31:01 14:41/M
215 Mindy Bryde Pinckney MI 2845 38 1859 1:31:43 14:48/M
216 Shawnda Hice Charlotte MI 3419 38 1860 1:32:07 14:51/M
217 Jennifer Sais Troy MI 4339 39 1871 1:33:19 15:03/M
218 Lyn Hewitt Howell MI 3418 37 1881 1:34:47 15:17/M
219 Jennifer McKenzie Windsor ONT 3869 39 1900 1:36:14 15:31/M
220 Quanniece Rivers River Rouge MI 4271 35 1904 1:36:35 15:35/M
221 Patricia Moesner Detroit MI 3946 39 1914 1:37:47 15:46/M
222 Deanna Bucher Ferndale MI 2847 38 1921 1:38:39 15:55/M
223 Anna Thacker Milan MI 4611 35 1933 1:40:26 16:12/M
224 Becky Watkins Saint Clair Shores 4718 35 1937 1:41:06 16:18/M
225 Jill Ferris Sterling Heights M 3178 37 1938 1:41:07 16:19/M
226 Amy LaJoy Canton MI 4858 38 1939 1:41:13 16:20/M
227 Melissa Yonemura Dearborn MI 4815 36 1945 1:42:31 16:32/M
228 Patti Margarita Howell MI 3809 37 1946 1:42:34 16:33/M
229 Nell Heddell Westland MI 3397 38 1953 1:43:16 16:39/M
230 Angela Vassallo Dearborn Heights M 4680 37 1956 1:43:59 16:46/M
231 Jenny Coon Charlotte MI 2994 37 1959 1:44:26 16:51/M
232 Valerie Michelis Walled Lake MI 3897 38 1961 1:46:01 17:06/M
233 Ericka Thomas Center Line MI 4625 39 1999 1:55:56 18:42/M
234 Michelle Kozlowski Milford MI 3644 39 2001 1:57:39 18:59/M
235 Jennifer Moser Windsor ONT 3967 38 2004 1:59:28 19:16/M
236 Anne Michelis Dearborn MI 3896 39 2017 2:05:53 20:18/M


Male 35 to 39

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Clint Verran Lake Orion MI 4688 38 1 31:38 5:06/M
2 Mack Stillwagon Romulus MI 2067 39 4 36:41 5:55/M
3 Merlin Elsner Warren MI 4885 39 8 37:54 6:07/M
4 Ryan Coy Livonia MI 3014 38 21 40:04 6:28/M
5 Ramon Hernandez Novi MI 3409 39 32 41:26 6:41/M
6 Anthony Roth Waterford MI 4313 37 44 42:53 6:55/M
7 Laurent Porte Plymouth MI 4174 38 55 43:55 7:05/M
8 Jeffrey Ditmar Northville MI 3111 35 62 44:20 7:09/M
9 Ram Cerda Westland MI 2935 39 75 44:41 7:12/M
10 Jason Stephenson Plymouth MI 4539 38 91 45:22 7:19/M
11 Jason Laskaska Romulus MI 3695 37 94 45:35 7:21/M
12 Bryan Casebere Walled Lake MI 2928 38 99 45:59 7:25/M
13 Eric Diller Galesburg MI 3107 37 102 46:06 7:26/M
14 Brahm Windeler 4418 37 119 46:48 7:33/M
15 Andrew Skaltsounis Warren MI 4443 39 127 47:03 7:35/M
16 Michael Kapusky Milan MI 3554 37 129 47:07 7:36/M
17 Skip Becker Plymouth MI 2724 35 135 47:27 7:39/M
18 Brittan Benedetto Macomb Twp MI 2734 38 137 47:33 7:40/M
19 Mark Ritter Madison Heights MI 4267 37 144 47:41 7:41/M
20 Joseph Bucher Ferndale MI 2848 39 147 47:47 7:42/M
21 Doug Jost Plymouth MI 4854 36 153 48:06 7:45/M
22 Mark Bevington Canton MI 2761 35 167 48:42 7:51/M
23 Anthony Taylor Brownstown Township 4596 38 176 49:02 7:55/M
24 Chrisher Maffesoli Saint Clair Shores 3785 36 182 49:12 7:56/M
25 Todd Perrin Windsor ONT 4131 38 184 49:16 7:57/M
26 Pete Larrow Luna Pier MI 3692 36 187 49:21 7:58/M
27 Michael Jordan Wixom MI 3530 39 189 49:22 7:58/M
28 Jake Whitchurch Northville MI 4750 39 199 49:33 8:00/M
29 Jamie Jurkowski Detroit MI 3539 39 210 49:45 8:01/M
30 Greg Coyne Novi MI 3015 38 213 49:47 8:02/M
31 Steven Grzesiak Detroit MI 3333 37 214 49:49 8:02/M
32 Geoff Prince Burton MI 4196 35 219 49:56 8:03/M
33 Donald Bain Plymouth MI 4870 37 220 49:56 8:03/M
34 Mark Colosimo Northville MI 2981 37 226 50:04 8:05/M
35 David Cline Westland MI 2961 36 227 50:11 8:06/M
36 Richard Warren Royal Oak MI 4715 36 230 50:14 8:06/M
37 Mike Shank Riverview MI 4408 37 233 50:19 8:07/M
38 Scott Fleming Royal Oak MI 3189 37 242 50:28 8:08/M
39 Daniel Robison Allendale MI 4283 37 245 50:31 8:09/M
40 Justin Kennedy Southfield MI 3578 36 255 50:44 8:11/M
41 Kevin Towner Detroit MI 4650 39 260 50:49 8:12/M
42 John Zielinski Whitmore Lake MI 4845 37 269 50:57 8:13/M
43 Jason Ball Wixom MI 2685 37 276 51:08 8:15/M
44 Jeffery Lemay Howell MI 3718 36 322 52:01 8:23/M
45 Jorge Maldonado Melvindale MI 3795 35 343 52:20 8:26/M
46 Jason Bolduc Northville MI 2789 37 348 52:28 8:28/M
47 Gary Rosowski South Lyon MI 4306 35 353 52:32 8:28/M
48 Brian Burkardt Northville MI 2867 36 364 52:50 8:31/M
49 Kevin Jones Rochester Hills MI 3523 36 365 52:50 8:31/M
50 Russell Diehl Davison MI 3102 39 372 52:55 8:32/M
51 Shawn Coughlin Plymouth MI 3007 37 391 53:11 8:35/M
52 Tim Watkins Saint Clair Shores 4719 35 417 53:44 8:40/M
53 Michael Clos Allen Park MI 2966 37 440 54:15 8:45/M
54 Ryan Nunez Garden City MI 4884 36 441 54:17 8:45/M
55 Steve Bisnett Waterford MI 2774 35 456 54:33 8:48/M
56 Jackie Williams Warren MI 4768 38 473 54:49 8:50/M
57 Richard Crossley Bloomfield Hills M 3028 38 488 55:05 8:53/M
58 Michael Mistak Plymouth MI 3938 37 502 55:24 8:56/M
59 Gordon Totty Canton MI 4649 35 541 56:02 9:02/M
60 Patrick Robichaud Ann Arbor MI 4280 37 544 56:07 9:03/M
61 Michael Harrison Livonia MI 3375 39 562 56:20 9:05/M
62 Steven Matthews Westland MI 3837 35 612 56:57 9:11/M
63 Robert Headley Pinckney MI 3391 37 627 57:12 9:14/M
64 Chris Ostrovetz Livonia MI 4074 36 655 57:35 9:17/M
65 Carson Rizor Ann Arbor MI 4272 38 677 57:47 9:19/M
66 Donald McLane South Lyon MI 3870 36 690 57:58 9:21/M
67 Joseph Kott Macomb Twp MI 3642 37 721 58:24 9:25/M
68 Cha Xiong Warren MI 4807 37 736 58:34 9:27/M
69 Michael Spa Livonia MI 4550 39 769 58:54 9:30/M
70 Michael Stansell Livonia MI 4525 38 799 59:26 9:35/M
71 James Liegghio Washington Twp MI 3737 35 834 59:56 9:40/M
72 Michael Deming Livonia MI 3078 38 865 1:00:19 9:44/M
73 Todd Vergin Canton MI 4685 38 904 1:01:02 9:51/M
74 Dan Rozak Royal Oak MI 4889 36 910 1:01:09 9:52/M
75 Frank Reinhold Plymouth MI 4238 36 924 1:01:21 9:54/M
76 Brian Weba Clarkston MI 3999 35 933 1:01:31 9:55/M
77 Dan Schleicher Farmington Hills M 4373 38 945 1:01:39 9:57/M
78 Chrisher Seubert New Hudson MI 4399 36 964 1:02:07 10:01/M
79 Eric Asencio Garden City MI 2663 39 969 1:02:11 10:02/M
80 Chrisher Sillers Troy MI 4430 39 999 1:02:37 10:06/M
81 Sean Mills Eaton Rapids MI 3930 37 1018 1:03:00 10:10/M
82 Howard Campbell Lansing MI 2903 39 1043 1:03:34 10:15/M
83 Peter Dilella Macomb Twp MI 3106 38 1055 1:03:45 10:17/M
84 Matt Reynolds Grosse Pte. Park M 4851 37 1068 1:04:00 10:19/M
85 Scott Hamm Lake Orion MI 3356 35 1092 1:04:32 10:25/M
86 Stefan Velkovski Shelby Township MI 4683 37 1100 1:04:41 10:26/M
87 Anil Pullalarevu Northville MI 4201 36 1110 1:04:54 10:28/M
88 Frank Levanduski Southfield MI 3732 35 1131 1:05:10 10:31/M
89 Daniel Oconnell Novi MI 4038 36 1165 1:05:45 10:36/M
90 Ray Nelson Belleville MI 4883 38 1181 1:06:03 10:39/M
91 David Slepicka Westland MI 4450 38 1238 1:07:20 10:52/M
92 Josh Zimmer Ypsilanti MI 4848 38 1239 1:07:21 10:52/M
93 Michael Hanftwurcel Allen Park MI 3358 39 1243 1:07:23 10:52/M
94 Ashish Patel Canton MI 4108 35 1278 1:08:01 10:58/M
95 Frederick Worrell Allen Park MI 4798 36 1291 1:08:26 11:02/M
96 Jimmie Adamski South Rockwood MI 2620 38 1322 1:08:59 11:08/M
97 Ian Kenney Lasalle ONT 3582 38 1337 1:09:21 11:11/M
98 Tom Borucki Commerce Township 2798 37 1362 1:09:41 11:14/M
99 Richard Butler II Battle Creek MI 2879 37 1407 1:11:32 11:32/M
100 Joseph Gach Swartz Creek MI 3228 37 1431 1:12:03 11:37/M
101 Kevin Venerus Livonia MI 4684 37 1495 1:13:39 11:53/M
102 Derron Stein Ypsilanti MI 4532 37 1524 1:14:28 12:01/M
103 Carl Barretto Livonia MI 2705 36 1571 1:15:55 12:15/M
104 David Neal Dearborn MI 4003 38 1616 1:17:42 12:32/M
105 Jay Baker Lincoln Park MI 2680 36 1647 1:18:39 12:41/M
106 Sean Foley Livonia MI 3198 35 1661 1:19:01 12:45/M
107 Stephen Langham Warren MI 3683 36 1700 1:20:43 13:01/M
108 Hans Guilbeaux Chesterfield MI 3338 39 1730 1:21:47 13:11/M
109 William Meyer Livonia MI 3888 38 1788 1:25:28 13:47/M
110 Damon English Detroit MI 3158 36 1814 1:27:50 14:10/M
111 Kevin Withrow Newport MI 4787 37 1828 1:28:52 14:20/M
112 Art Zakrzewski Windsor ONT 4827 39 1830 1:28:54 14:20/M
113 Todd Margarita Howell MI 3810 36 1947 1:42:35 16:33/M
114 Chrisher Bishop Mason MI 2772 39 1964 1:46:05 17:07/M
115 Dennis Herrmann Royal Oak MI 3413 38 1998 1:55:17 18:36/M


Female 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marie Halpin Birmingham MI 4881 44 42 42:46 6:54/M
2 Amy Stasak Commerce Township 4529 43 64 44:27 7:10/M
3 Cheryl Edwards Southgate MI 3144 41 141 47:39 7:41/M
4 Elizabeth Schweers Belleville MI 4384 44 149 47:53 7:43/M
5 Tracy Licari Farmington Hills M 3736 41 152 48:04 7:45/M
6 Christine Slezak Davison MI 4451 43 168 48:45 7:52/M
7 Melissa Gardner Belleville MI 3245 44 231 50:15 8:06/M
8 Ira Scheithauer Northville MI 4368 42 265 50:55 8:13/M
9 Nikki Seeley North Branch MI 4393 40 281 51:15 8:16/M
10 Ornela Zekavica Novi MI 4836 44 304 51:38 8:20/M
11 Melisa Clark Fenton MI 2957 40 318 51:58 8:23/M
12 Janet Harden Lake Orion MI 3363 41 331 52:10 8:25/M
13 Ann Marie Kelley White Lake MI 3570 43 354 52:32 8:28/M
14 Jennifer Phillips Canton MI 4142 40 370 52:53 8:32/M
15 Leigh Ball Wixom MI 2686 43 383 53:04 8:34/M
16 Beth Jakubik Plymouth MI 3496 44 389 53:08 8:34/M
17 Nicole Horn Plymouth MI 3452 42 394 53:13 8:35/M
18 Domonique Call Novi MI 2892 43 435 54:04 8:43/M
19 Judith Gamily West Bloomfield MI 3239 42 436 54:07 8:44/M
20 Amy Beauchamp Grand Blanc MI 2723 40 448 54:27 8:47/M
21 Cheryl McCarthy Monroe MI 3851 40 459 54:34 8:48/M
22 Sherry Bussell Monroe MI 2876 41 461 54:37 8:49/M
23 Roxana Campbell Lansing MI 2905 41 478 54:54 8:51/M
24 Alison Davis Gaines MI 3056 44 484 55:02 8:53/M
25 Trisha Weisser Windsor ONT 4727 42 487 55:04 8:53/M
26 Jennifer Bobowski Macomb MI 4880 43 512 55:33 8:58/M
27 Cyndi Marchwinski Novi MI 3806 41 524 55:41 8:59/M
28 Amber Haggard Oakland MI 4748 40 526 55:42 8:59/M
29 Shawn Gorkiewicz Linden MI 3302 43 540 56:01 9:02/M
30 Lori Popyk Grand Blanc MI 4172 44 548 56:08 9:03/M
31 Robyn Whitefoot Lake Orion MI 2467 44 558 56:17 9:05/M
32 Jennifer Livernois Farmington Hills M 3745 40 561 56:19 9:05/M
33 Beth Hatsios Plymouth MI 3382 41 575 56:33 9:07/M
34 Laurie Heline Royal Oak MI 3402 40 583 56:42 9:09/M
35 Wendy Clark Farmington Hills M 2959 42 587 56:45 9:09/M
36 Jodi Johnson Novi MI 3516 40 588 56:45 9:09/M
37 Laura Meyer Novi MI 3887 42 589 56:45 9:09/M
38 Ghada Restum Dearborn MI 4246 43 602 56:53 9:10/M
39 Michele Michalik Gahanna OH 3894 43 619 57:05 9:12/M
40 Shanan Wheeler Livonia MI 4747 41 640 57:21 9:15/M
41 Cara Denuyl Marysville MI 3085 41 642 57:22 9:15/M
42 Nicole Philando 4773 42 646 57:25 9:16/M
43 Michelle Ivey Plymouth MI 3493 44 653 57:33 9:17/M
44 Michele Mikonczyk Dearborn Heights M 3908 41 669 57:43 9:19/M
45 Ann Fisher Canton MI 3184 43 681 57:49 9:20/M
46 Carrin Tunney Novi MI 4667 42 700 58:04 9:22/M
47 Jennifer Dec Ann Arbor MI 3069 40 701 58:04 9:22/M
48 Michelle Devitto Adrian MI 3094 42 706 58:06 9:22/M
49 Emily Busch Novi MI 2873 41 707 58:06 9:22/M
50 Denise Simpson Britton MI 4439 44 710 58:07 9:22/M
51 Kelly Bruce Fowlerville MI 2840 42 711 58:08 9:23/M
52 Niki Kennedy Livonia MI 3579 40 718 58:20 9:25/M
53 Brooke Unger Davison MI 4674 40 738 58:35 9:27/M
54 Traci Parsons Leonard MI 4104 41 741 58:37 9:27/M
55 Danielle Salanki New Boston MI 4340 42 756 58:47 9:29/M
56 Lisa Sherman Northville MI 4415 40 759 58:49 9:29/M
57 Laura Locke Commerce Township 3748 42 787 59:14 9:33/M
58 Genie Moyer Farmington Hills M 3971 40 796 59:20 9:34/M
59 Deanna Carnovsky Berkley MI 2922 43 810 59:34 9:36/M
60 Kim Fiori Macomb Twp MI 3182 42 820 59:45 9:38/M
61 Coreen McCaul Farmington MI 4682 44 839 59:59 9:40/M
62 Laurel Tancinco Livonia MI 4591 42 856 1:00:12 9:43/M
63 Lynda Rolston Livonia MI 4297 44 862 1:00:17 9:43/M
64 Yasmin Stanton Ferndale MI 4527 41 863 1:00:18 9:44/M
65 Kim Basinger White Lake MI 2710 41 873 1:00:29 9:45/M
66 Jeannine Laprad Plymouth MI 3690 43 874 1:00:30 9:45/M
67 Sue Archer Plymouth MI 2657 41 875 1:00:30 9:45/M
68 Veronica Pearson Fenton MI 4115 41 885 1:00:46 9:48/M
69 Dana Holloway Novi MI 3439 41 890 1:00:52 9:49/M
70 Michelle Laneksy Bloomfield Hills M 3681 42 899 1:00:58 9:50/M
71 Juliette Thiel Davison MI 4617 40 911 1:01:13 9:52/M
72 Kate Hamernik Plymouth MI 3355 40 912 1:01:15 9:53/M
73 Priti Marwah Chicago IL 3821 42 913 1:01:15 9:53/M
74 Marlene Marzan-Masa Chesterfield MI 3822 41 929 1:01:28 9:55/M
75 Dawn Shipe Livonia MI 4419 41 957 1:02:00 10:00/M
76 Laurie Olds Redford MI 4045 42 959 1:02:03 10:00/M
77 Amy Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2881 44 961 1:02:06 10:01/M
78 Allison Ireton Ann Arbor MI 3491 43 990 1:02:29 10:05/M
79 Kristyn Spangler Ypsilanti MI 4503 44 991 1:02:30 10:05/M
80 Jennifer Sartori Dexter MI 4349 42 1008 1:02:43 10:07/M
81 Lisa Dylewski Belleville MI 3139 44 1016 1:02:53 10:09/M
82 Michelle Delaporte Holly MI 3073 44 1017 1:02:59 10:10/M
83 Tracey Juliette Livonia MI 3538 44 1057 1:03:49 10:18/M
84 Kelley Williams Plymouth MI 4771 41 1073 1:04:15 10:22/M
85 Jamie Gardner Riverview MI 3244 43 1091 1:04:32 10:25/M
86 Shannon Robinson Clio MI 4282 43 1098 1:04:39 10:26/M
87 Christine Heron Swartz Creek MI 3411 44 1101 1:04:41 10:26/M
88 Tracy Bragiel Livonia MI 2809 41 1118 1:04:59 10:29/M
89 Sonia Geronimo Novi MI 3271 42 1121 1:05:02 10:29/M
90 Nievelyn Tecson Sterling Heights M 4602 44 1128 1:05:09 10:30/M
91 Stacey Melcher Ypsilanti MI 3882 42 1130 1:05:10 10:31/M
92 Ingrid Kerker-Lutsch Windsor ONT 3586 44 1150 1:05:34 10:35/M
93 Rose Obey White Lake MI 4033 43 1153 1:05:36 10:35/M
94 Lori Lawyer Whitmore Lake MI 3702 44 1154 1:05:36 10:35/M
95 Ellece Campbell West Bloomfield MI 2902 41 1160 1:05:40 10:35/M
96 Hillery Reeves Flat Rock MI 4233 44 1185 1:06:11 10:40/M
97 Ingrid McGuire Vicksburg MI 3865 42 1191 1:06:22 10:42/M
98 Kari Nelson Farmington Hills M 4008 42 1205 1:06:39 10:45/M
99 Kelly Dandy Garden City MI 3044 41 1209 1:06:43 10:46/M
100 Mary Guthrie Hickory Corners MI 3341 44 1212 1:06:51 10:47/M
101 Kelly Reed Livonia MI 4229 43 1222 1:07:07 10:50/M
102 Caroline Spencer Milford MI 4507 41 1224 1:07:08 10:50/M
103 Brenda Rupp Westland MI 4324 43 1234 1:07:14 10:51/M
104 Elaine Harrison Livonia MI 3373 40 1247 1:07:27 10:53/M
105 Lauri Weingartz Macomb Twp MI 4725 40 1265 1:07:43 10:55/M
106 Dianna Andrikos Canton MI 2647 44 1268 1:07:44 10:55/M
107 Jennifer Schwartz Saline MI 4383 40 1269 1:07:45 10:56/M
108 Jeanne Morgan Farmington Hills M 3963 42 1287 1:08:16 11:01/M
109 Akiyo Fisher Westland MI 3183 41 1296 1:08:30 11:03/M
110 Theresa Wood Swartz Creek MI 4865 40 1302 1:08:36 11:04/M
111 Rebecca Matthews Waterford MI 3836 41 1310 1:08:46 11:05/M
112 Sharry Bronson Ferndale MI 2823 40 1328 1:09:05 11:09/M
113 Stephanie Burgess Sterling Heights M 2866 43 1333 1:09:17 11:10/M
114 Heather Brown Davison MI 2830 40 1339 1:09:23 11:11/M
115 Shalana Stewart Southfield MI 4542 40 1349 1:09:32 11:13/M
116 Tabitha Barnowsky Ypsilanti MI 2703 42 1350 1:09:32 11:13/M
117 Patricia Williams Willis MI 4774 40 1360 1:09:40 11:14/M
118 Tracy Laporte Belle River ONT 3689 41 1361 1:09:41 11:14/M
119 Shelly McArthur Grand Blanc MI 3846 42 1366 1:09:44 11:15/M
120 Andrea Judd Northville MI 3534 42 1368 1:09:45 11:15/M
121 Heidi Olmsted Grand Blanc MI 4052 40 1370 1:09:48 11:15/M
122 Felicia Brabec Ann Arbor MI 2803 40 1374 1:10:03 11:18/M
123 Julie Hodder Dexter MI 3433 40 1382 1:10:15 11:20/M
124 Chelsea Dulin Ypsilanti MI 3132 40 1385 1:10:21 11:21/M
125 Kristen Davis Trenton MI 3060 40 1398 1:10:50 11:25/M
126 Jennie Griffith Auburn Hills MI 3329 44 1406 1:11:31 11:32/M
127 Julie Zanier Lasalle ONT 4830 40 1453 1:12:42 11:44/M
128 Lisa Heineman Westland MI 3400 42 1454 1:12:42 11:44/M
129 Amy Kiesel Royal Oak MI 3595 42 1470 1:13:11 11:48/M
130 Sarah Milligan Canton MI 3929 40 1471 1:13:15 11:49/M
131 Amy Palazzolo Birmingham MI 4087 42 1473 1:13:19 11:50/M
132 Laurie Lee Canton MI 3708 40 1479 1:13:26 11:51/M
133 Danielle Adams Farmington Hills M 2613 42 1485 1:13:33 11:52/M
134 Stacy Rudd Livonia MI 4318 41 1486 1:13:35 11:52/M
135 Diana Maxwell Commerce Township 3842 44 1488 1:13:36 11:52/M
136 Lisa Papke White Lake MI 4092 41 1501 1:13:46 11:54/M
137 Cheryl Williams Livonia MI 4766 40 1502 1:13:48 11:54/M
138 Renae Bryes Northville MI 4840 41 1504 1:13:53 11:55/M
139 Nicole Dubay Warren MI 3128 41 1508 1:14:04 11:57/M
140 Mary Sauger Metamora MI 4352 40 1512 1:14:11 11:58/M
141 Kim Creger Pleasant Lake MI 3022 42 1526 1:14:34 12:02/M
142 Kathleen Davis Adrian MI 3059 44 1528 1:14:41 12:03/M
143 Sarah Weber Canton MI 4723 41 1531 1:14:43 12:03/M
144 Jill Barnes Ithaca MI 2698 44 1554 1:15:13 12:08/M
145 Angela Atabex Lugo-Thomas Highland Park MI 3760 41 1581 1:16:21 12:19/M
146 Jackie Sovel Claarkston MI 4500 41 1592 1:16:36 12:21/M
147 Kim Myer Whitmore Lake MI 3990 43 1594 1:16:41 12:22/M
148 Denise Zimmer Ypsilanti MI 4847 42 1595 1:16:42 12:22/M
149 Miranda Gagatsis Canton MI 3230 40 1603 1:17:06 12:26/M
150 Robyn Grieve New Hudson MI 3328 43 1621 1:17:45 12:32/M
151 Lori Van Acker Rochester Hills MI 4676 44 1632 1:18:09 12:36/M
152 Serena Barnes Ann Arbor MI 2700 44 1637 1:18:13 12:37/M
153 Kimberly Clark Sterling Heights M 2956 40 1643 1:18:32 12:40/M
154 Kirsten Frait Milan MI 3204 42 1644 1:18:32 12:40/M
155 Amy Yadmark Ann Arbor MI 4808 42 1645 1:18:34 12:40/M
156 Lisa Balnius Royal Oak MI 2687 42 1650 1:18:40 12:41/M
157 Tina Dempsey Plymouth MI 3083 42 1652 1:18:41 12:41/M
158 Adrienne Vickerman Davison MI 4689 42 1662 1:19:02 12:45/M
159 Tina Sarafian Canton MI 4348 42 1664 1:19:08 12:46/M
160 Laura Wilk Canton MI 4763 40 1665 1:19:09 12:46/M
161 Stephanie Gebauer Plymouth MI 3260 44 1690 1:20:18 12:57/M
162 Julie Szyska New Haven MI 4583 43 1702 1:20:45 13:01/M
163 Cynthia Featherngill Livonia MI 3170 43 1709 1:20:59 13:04/M
164 Cheryl Schroeder Ann Arbor MI 4378 40 1715 1:21:22 13:07/M
165 Denise Orourke Farmington Hills M 4068 43 1720 1:21:33 13:09/M
166 Agnes Asencio Garden City MI 2662 40 1721 1:21:34 13:09/M
167 Jennifer Gregorio Rochester Hills MI 3323 43 1723 1:21:36 13:10/M
168 Anna Konigsberg Ann Arbor MI 3638 41 1733 1:21:51 13:12/M
169 Kathleen Dobry Sterling Heights M 3112 43 1734 1:21:54 13:13/M
170 Rhonda Harris Canton MI 3370 44 1737 1:21:59 13:13/M
171 Susan King Chesterfield MI 3612 42 1747 1:22:33 13:19/M
172 Leslie Edwards Novi MI 3145 42 1756 1:22:53 13:22/M
173 Kimberly Quick Lansing MI 4207 43 1761 1:23:15 13:26/M
174 Kim Devyak South Lyon MI 3096 43 1764 1:23:27 13:28/M
175 Melisa Schaffner Camden MI 4362 40 1768 1:23:33 13:29/M
176 Annette Huston Clio MI 3474 41 1771 1:23:38 13:29/M
177 Angela Powell Medlock Pontiac MI 4186 42 1772 1:23:50 13:31/M
178 Nicole Breadon Claarkston MI 2815 40 1773 1:24:01 13:33/M
179 Dawn Zachariah South Lyon MI 4824 42 1781 1:24:55 13:42/M
180 Amy Gach Swartz Creek MI 3227 43 1791 1:26:04 13:53/M
181 Christine Ketz Pinckney MI 3589 43 1796 1:26:26 13:56/M
182 Christine Strayer Gladwin MI 4556 41 1798 1:26:42 13:59/M
183 Dawn Smith Rochester Hills MI 4465 43 1811 1:27:41 14:09/M
184 Chrysantha Norwood Detroit MI 4029 42 1821 1:28:23 14:15/M
185 Erica Shanahan Novi MI 4405 42 1826 1:28:48 14:19/M
186 Praserth Seignarack Windsor ONT 4395 41 1829 1:28:53 14:20/M
187 Jennifer Titesworth Claarkston MI 4638 42 1839 1:29:39 14:28/M
188 Jordie Kramer Waterford MI 3646 43 1841 1:30:02 14:31/M
189 Jolie Grimes Woodhaven MI 3330 41 1842 1:30:05 14:32/M
190 Rea Caloia Livonia MI 2896 44 1848 1:30:30 14:36/M
191 Tina York Northville MI 4817 42 1856 1:31:41 14:47/M
192 Ashley Gray Ypsilanti MI 3310 42 1863 1:32:20 14:54/M
193 Shelly Shores Belleville MI 4422 43 1878 1:33:57 15:09/M
194 Cindy Laba Windsor ONT 3670 44 1879 1:34:16 15:12/M
195 Cassandra Perry Northville MI 4132 42 1892 1:35:50 15:27/M
196 Belinda Bokuniewicz Canton MI 2787 42 1893 1:35:59 15:29/M
197 Catherine Cimeot Howell MI 2948 42 1895 1:36:01 15:29/M
198 Heidi Fugate Livonia MI 3222 40 1899 1:36:11 15:31/M
199 Judy Miller South Lyon MI 3923 40 1907 1:37:06 15:40/M
200 Lisa Stellon Northville MI 4534 42 1908 1:37:06 15:40/M
201 Danyel Pietrowski Dearborn MI 4149 41 1909 1:37:07 15:40/M
202 Lisa Carter Dundee MI 2927 41 1910 1:37:34 15:44/M
203 Marcia Pettit Westland MI 4137 42 1912 1:37:41 15:45/M
204 Chris Marsee Macomb Twp MI 3811 44 1916 1:38:05 15:49/M
205 Kim Searl Monroe MI 4388 42 1919 1:38:16 15:51/M
206 Katie Funtik Beverly Hills MI 3225 42 1922 1:38:47 15:56/M
207 Kristine Olson Novi MI 4060 43 1923 1:39:11 16:00/M
208 Colleen Crawford Glencoe ONT 3020 41 1929 1:39:53 16:07/M
209 Rica Nazareno Saint Clair Shores 4002 44 1934 1:40:36 16:14/M
210 Aundrea Mielke Wyandotte MI 3899 40 1935 1:40:51 16:16/M
211 Shana Radomski Waterford MI 4214 40 1940 1:41:13 16:20/M
212 Theresa Maggi Woodville OH 3786 44 1948 1:42:41 16:34/M
213 Susan Wheeland Fraser MI 4744 44 1950 1:42:43 16:34/M
214 Nikki Call Novi MI 2893 42 1971 1:46:52 17:14/M
215 Tammy Parham Royal Oak MI 4100 40 1972 1:46:56 17:15/M
216 Zita Bozanic Waterford MI 2802 41 1980 1:49:13 17:37/M
217 Karen Diem Novi MI 3103 40 1983 1:49:35 17:40/M
218 Angela Alexander Livonia MI 2628 40 1988 1:51:33 18:00/M
219 Loretta Galea Warren MI 3232 43 1989 1:51:33 18:00/M
220 Kelly Riegel-Green Royal Oak MI 4264 41 1996 1:55:11 18:35/M
221 Renee Walton Lincoln Park MI 4707 42 2005 1:59:44 19:19/M
222 Terri Cappella Dearborn Heights M 2910 44 2007 2:00:10 19:23/M
223 Tiffany Tscherne Romulus MI 4665 41 2011 2:02:50 19:49/M
224 Stacey Brown Dearborn MI 2835 42 2018 2:05:54 20:18/M


Male 40 to 44

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Dan Robertson Ann Arbor MI 4873 40 19 39:48 6:25/M
2 Emil Sims Northville MI 4441 42 28 40:54 6:36/M
3 Bruce Ross Novi MI 4307 40 37 42:04 6:47/M
4 Patrick Fogo Troy MI 3194 43 61 44:15 7:08/M
5 Matthew Rupp Westland MI 4325 43 69 44:33 7:11/M
6 Chrisher Truman Plymouth MI 4663 43 70 44:36 7:12/M
7 David Lepak Redford MI 3725 43 71 44:37 7:12/M
8 Fred Scadin Flat Rock MI 4357 42 74 44:39 7:12/M
9 Tony Burg Auburn Hills MI 2863 40 76 44:42 7:13/M
10 Kevin Miesner Redford MI 3901 42 78 44:43 7:13/M
11 Alp Okuyucu Canton MI 4042 43 79 44:44 7:13/M
12 Mustafa Dakroub Novi MI 3039 41 82 44:59 7:15/M
13 Rob Quitter Eastpointe MI 4211 44 103 46:12 7:27/M
14 Kendrick Mozee Georgetown KY 3972 43 124 46:55 7:34/M
15 Robert Corby Berkley MI 2999 41 138 47:35 7:40/M
16 Jeffery Williams Shelby Township MI 4769 44 151 48:02 7:45/M
17 Craig Wheeler Flat Rock MI 4745 44 158 48:12 7:46/M
18 Kenneth Skoug Plymouth MI 4447 42 164 48:28 7:49/M
19 Craig Michaels Flat Rock MI 3893 43 174 48:59 7:54/M
20 Andy Shubnell Rochester Hills MI 4425 41 175 48:59 7:54/M
21 David Baier Macomb Twp MI 2676 41 179 49:07 7:55/M
22 Ronald Abner Howell MI 2605 42 207 49:42 8:01/M
23 William Henderson Redford MI 3404 42 216 49:51 8:02/M
24 Paul Murphy Northville MI 3982 40 239 50:27 8:08/M
25 Michael Price Birmingham MI 4195 42 241 50:28 8:08/M
26 Mark Schneider Northville MI 4377 42 263 50:53 8:12/M
27 Steven Novicki New Boston MI 4030 42 271 51:03 8:14/M
28 Kevin Allen Whitmore Lake MI 2635 43 277 51:08 8:15/M
29 Donald Danaher Royal Oak MI 3043 44 298 51:31 8:19/M
30 Jef Lund Holly MI 3762 44 301 51:37 8:20/M
31 Robert Kania Rochester MI 3552 41 329 52:09 8:25/M
32 Matt Stephens Lake Orion MI 4537 42 332 52:10 8:25/M
33 Mark Williams Plymouth MI 4772 43 346 52:27 8:28/M
34 Chad Darr Northville MI 3055 40 350 52:30 8:28/M
35 Chris Theisen Warren MI 4614 41 386 53:06 8:34/M
36 Daryl Traver Claarkston MI 4653 44 388 53:08 8:34/M
37 Rick Robak Canton MI 4273 43 393 53:13 8:35/M
38 John Gilmour Plymouth MI 3282 43 401 53:24 8:37/M
39 Bradley Shebib Farmington Hills M 4410 40 404 53:25 8:37/M
40 Brian Titesworth Claarkston MI 4637 44 405 53:27 8:37/M
41 Brian S Dearborn MI 4549 40 414 53:36 8:39/M
42 Carlos Torres Farmington Hills M 4647 40 425 53:53 8:41/M
43 Brady Clyma Novi MI 2967 41 444 54:20 8:46/M
44 James Gordon Claarkston MI 3299 42 451 54:27 8:47/M
45 James Kenney Brighton MI 3583 41 454 54:30 8:47/M
46 Richard Kim Farmington Hills M 3603 41 492 55:09 8:54/M
47 Gerald Gonzales Belleville MI 3295 41 494 55:14 8:55/M
48 Robert Horn Wyandotte MI 4879 44 498 55:20 8:55/M
49 Kurt Crisman Lansing MI 3026 43 499 55:20 8:55/M
50 Brian McCabe Novi MI 3848 43 506 55:26 8:56/M
51 John Sauger Metamora MI 4351 40 522 55:40 8:59/M
52 Daniel Slater Farmington Hills M 4449 41 525 55:42 8:59/M
53 Jeff Holloway Novi MI 3440 42 538 55:59 9:02/M
54 Vaughn Johnson Commerce Township 3519 40 567 56:25 9:06/M
55 Jason Locke Commerce Township 3747 41 569 56:28 9:06/M
56 Tim Sanders Dexter MI 4346 41 571 56:29 9:07/M
57 William Will Garden City MI 4764 41 577 56:35 9:08/M
58 Jon Troyer Plymouth MI 4661 43 580 56:40 9:08/M
59 Mike Radomski Waterford MI 3701 40 654 57:34 9:17/M
60 Michael Carr Chesterfield MI 2924 42 657 57:35 9:17/M
61 David Moore Canton MI 3955 41 658 57:36 9:17/M
62 Joseph Abraham Canton MI 2609 43 662 57:40 9:18/M
63 Todd Jolicoeur Farmington Hills M 3521 44 664 57:41 9:18/M
64 David Soubeyrand Livonia MI 4496 44 665 57:42 9:18/M
65 Erich Thiel Davison MI 4616 41 687 57:54 9:20/M
66 Steven Poindexter Woodhaven MI 4166 41 698 58:03 9:22/M
67 Del Cornwell Chesterfield MI 3003 43 699 58:03 9:22/M
68 Al Bussell Monroe MI 2875 44 702 58:04 9:22/M
69 Steven Loftus Wixom MI 3749 42 722 58:25 9:25/M
70 Kevin Lashbrook Howell MI 3694 44 729 58:30 9:26/M
71 Jeffrey Taylor Farmington Hills M 4597 42 748 58:44 9:28/M
72 James Austin Tecumseh MI 2668 42 749 58:44 9:28/M
73 Michael Rusk Farmington Hills M 4327 43 758 58:49 9:29/M
74 Tom Balnius Royal Oak MI 2688 44 765 58:52 9:30/M
75 Chrisher Thompson Lake Orion MI 4629 40 779 59:03 9:31/M
76 Matthew Volpone Canton MI 4693 44 789 59:14 9:33/M
77 Felix Paulick Ann Arbor MI 4112 43 791 59:14 9:33/M
78 Rob Spencer Saline MI 4510 40 855 1:00:09 9:42/M
79 Mike Brown Davison MI 2834 40 866 1:00:19 9:44/M
80 Vincent Bastine New Hudson MI 2712 40 877 1:00:34 9:46/M
81 Brian Downey Westland MI 3120 43 886 1:00:46 9:48/M
82 Randy Wright Macomb Twp MI 4804 44 889 1:00:50 9:49/M
83 John Clyma Macomb Twp MI 2968 41 903 1:00:59 9:50/M
84 Brent Gale Monmouth ONT 3231 43 951 1:01:50 9:58/M
85 Adam Marano Dearborn Heights M 3801 40 992 1:02:30 10:05/M
86 Steve Richer Windsor ONT 4260 43 1000 1:02:39 10:06/M
87 Emile Daaboul Windsor ONT 3037 40 1001 1:02:39 10:06/M
88 Dwaine Campbell Canton MI 2901 43 1004 1:02:40 10:06/M
89 Tony Greatorex Dexter MI 3316 40 1014 1:02:47 10:08/M
90 Michael Stoller Grosse Pointe Farms 4546 44 1067 1:04:00 10:19/M
91 David De Haan Garden City MI 3064 41 1070 1:04:09 10:21/M
92 John Maxworthy Plymouth MI 4855 41 1088 1:04:24 10:23/M
93 Chris Trombetta Commerce Township 4658 44 1095 1:04:36 10:25/M
94 Lamont Swift Southfield MI 4577 44 1133 1:05:13 10:31/M
95 Rich Abernathy Saint Clair Shores 2604 42 1135 1:05:15 10:31/M
96 John Kery Plymouth MI 3588 40 1174 1:05:54 10:38/M
97 N'Gai Gold Redford MI 4888 43 1196 1:06:31 10:44/M
98 Scott Barbour Lasalle ONT 2693 40 1198 1:06:35 10:44/M
99 Andrej Miletic Tecumseh ONT 3914 41 1232 1:07:13 10:50/M
100 Dean Corra Chelsea MI 3004 41 1235 1:07:14 10:51/M
101 Marc Tyler Westland MI 4672 43 1266 1:07:43 10:55/M
102 Dan Tackabury Lapeer MI 4586 42 1364 1:09:42 11:15/M
103 Michael Palazzolo Birmingham MI 4089 43 1474 1:13:20 11:50/M
104 Patrick Lee Canton MI 3712 44 1478 1:13:25 11:50/M
105 Pam McCaskill 3934 43 1505 1:13:53 11:55/M
106 Greg Driskell Ypsilanti MI 3126 43 1527 1:14:35 12:02/M
107 Brian Logan Canton MI 3751 43 1529 1:14:42 12:03/M
108 Christian Carandang Troy MI 2912 43 1543 1:15:01 12:06/M
109 Kyle Fisher Westland MI 3185 43 1547 1:15:08 12:07/M
110 Joe Bolstrum Canton MI 2791 44 1563 1:15:27 12:10/M
111 Toney Privatte New Hudson MI 4199 42 1584 1:16:23 12:19/M
112 Maurice Banks West Bloomfield MI 2690 43 1623 1:17:45 12:32/M
113 Michael Posey Dundee MI 4182 41 1677 1:19:30 12:49/M
114 Kenneth Schmittlein Chelsea MI 4376 43 1684 1:19:52 12:53/M
115 Todd Szyska New Haven MI 4584 40 1701 1:20:45 13:01/M
116 John Elkins Tipton MI 3154 42 1713 1:21:12 13:06/M
117 Pete Tomasko Waterford MI 4645 41 1738 1:22:04 13:14/M
118 Cris Carandang Macomb Twp MI 2913 40 1806 1:27:24 14:06/M
119 Joe Devault Newport MI 3091 41 1833 1:28:57 14:21/M
120 Jon Wierenga Walled Lake MI 4759 40 1838 1:29:31 14:26/M
121 Scott Bryde Pinckney MI 2846 43 1858 1:31:43 14:48/M
122 John Rose Belleville MI 4303 42 1877 1:33:57 15:09/M
123 Nickolas Searl Monroe MI 4389 42 1920 1:38:17 15:51/M
124 Jimmy Jeffries Waterford MI 3505 43 1981 1:49:14 17:37/M
125 David Olson Novi MI 4057 44 1990 1:52:15 18:06/M
126 Edward Thomas Center Line MI 4623 40 2000 1:55:58 18:42/M


Female 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kathleen McGowan Fenton MI 3861 48 67 44:28 7:10/M
2 Jackie MacKsood Fenton MI 3784 47 116 46:46 7:33/M
3 Jennifer Newman White Lake MI 4015 45 193 49:28 7:59/M
4 Michele Olney Flushing MI 4053 49 222 49:59 8:04/M
5 Kelly Sanderson Yale MI 4347 47 232 50:18 8:07/M
6 Cindy Bradley Farmington Hills M 2806 47 248 50:36 8:10/M
7 Cindy Smith Macomb Twp MI 4462 49 291 51:27 8:18/M
8 Pauline Jesue Allen Park MI 3510 49 305 51:38 8:20/M
9 Mary Wallace Beverly Hills MI 4702 49 314 51:55 8:22/M
10 Nisrin Cueto Saline MI 3032 45 333 52:11 8:25/M
11 Carole Buckley Livonia MI 2852 49 335 52:15 8:26/M
12 Ana Hotaling Chelsea MI 3456 47 349 52:30 8:28/M
13 Terri Fliyd Taylor MI 3191 47 363 52:48 8:31/M
14 Debbie Walter Grand Blanc MI 4703 46 385 53:06 8:34/M
15 Amy Mikhail Ann Arbor MI 3906 45 402 53:25 8:37/M
16 Maria Huehn Ypsilanti MI 3467 47 429 53:59 8:42/M
17 Luma Dara Dearborn MI 3050 45 434 54:02 8:43/M
18 Julie Warum Northville MI 4717 47 463 54:40 8:49/M
19 Ann Mary Smith Shelby Township MI 4459 47 470 54:47 8:50/M
20 Amy Willing Lansing MI 4775 49 472 54:49 8:50/M
21 Gloria Maki Flint MI 3792 49 500 55:23 8:56/M
22 Jennifer Howard Linden MI 3457 46 527 55:43 8:59/M
23 Sylvia Barski Grosse Ile MI 2707 49 528 55:45 9:00/M
24 Stacey Lyon Plainwell MI 3769 45 573 56:32 9:07/M
25 Monica McGraw Claarkston MI 3863 46 578 56:35 9:08/M
26 Melissa Berlin Novi MI 2755 47 593 56:48 9:10/M
27 Jennifer Burdgick Claarkston MI 2862 47 595 56:49 9:10/M
28 Liz Horton Fenton MI 3454 47 600 56:50 9:10/M
29 Mcihelle Peregord Plymouth MI 4128 46 601 56:52 9:10/M
30 Bonnie Roche Rochester Hills MI 4290 45 613 56:58 9:11/M
31 Jocelyn Brumwell Grand Blanc MI 2842 45 617 57:05 9:12/M
32 Rachna Gandhi Grosse Ile MI 3240 47 625 57:09 9:13/M
33 Andrea Tomczak Davison MI 4646 46 628 57:15 9:14/M
34 Colleen Weber Novi MI 4722 46 641 57:21 9:15/M
35 Robin Keine Shelby Township MI 3567 49 652 57:32 9:17/M
36 Tammy Stadler Flushing MI 4520 45 678 57:48 9:19/M
37 Maria Kuechler Canton MI 3657 45 691 57:59 9:21/M
38 Debra Docherty Commerce Township 3114 48 692 58:00 9:21/M
39 Ellen Bruce Novi MI 2839 46 695 58:01 9:21/M
40 Heidi Doyle Chelsea MI 3121 49 704 58:05 9:22/M
41 Angela Kraus Royal Oak MI 3648 45 731 58:31 9:26/M
42 Haruko Osaki Ypsilanti MI 4071 49 737 58:35 9:27/M
43 Lori Lynn Short Grand Blanc MI 4423 47 739 58:36 9:27/M
44 Robin Hoeffel Goodrich MI 3435 49 740 58:36 9:27/M
45 Danielle Hutter Lasalle ONT 3479 45 745 58:41 9:28/M
46 Stephanie Karr Canton MI 3557 45 793 59:16 9:34/M
47 Kristyn Rhoades Canton MI 4253 47 800 59:27 9:35/M
48 Nancy Reppenhagen Livonia MI 4245 49 808 59:32 9:36/M
49 Sheri Cormier Grand Blanc MI 3000 48 826 59:50 9:39/M
50 Kellee Howey Trenton MI 3460 46 827 59:51 9:39/M
51 Kris Bergmann New Baltimore MI 2751 48 832 59:54 9:40/M
52 Lisa Martin Grand Rapids MI 3818 49 842 1:00:01 9:41/M
53 Debra Bennethum Rochester Hills MI 2736 46 851 1:00:09 9:42/M
54 Bernadette Renaud Woodhaven MI 4240 48 860 1:00:16 9:43/M
55 Christine Schulte Royal Oak MI 4379 45 878 1:00:35 9:46/M
56 Kim Goering Northville MI 3289 47 923 1:01:20 9:54/M
57 Ruth McCord Sault Ste. Marie M 3854 49 928 1:01:26 9:55/M
58 Nicole Green Grosse Ile MI 3322 47 952 1:01:52 9:59/M
59 Janine Pawlowicz Plymouth MI 4114 48 963 1:02:06 10:01/M
60 Beverly Maguire Windsor ONT 3787 47 974 1:02:16 10:03/M
61 Colleen Laverywright Jeddo MI 3700 48 993 1:02:31 10:05/M
62 Dani Lewis Ann Arbor MI 3735 46 994 1:02:31 10:05/M
63 Cathy Hadley Royal Oak MI 3346 48 1005 1:02:41 10:07/M
64 Lynn Mastrianni Livonia MI 3829 45 1021 1:03:03 10:10/M
65 Kenna Kramer Saline MI 3647 48 1026 1:03:10 10:11/M
66 Carmen Schillmoeller Northville MI 4371 45 1030 1:03:16 10:12/M
67 Kelly Plaunt Dearborn MI 4163 48 1047 1:03:41 10:16/M
68 Cass Green East Lansing MI 3317 46 1058 1:03:50 10:18/M
69 Lisa Tarzia Ann Arbor MI 4595 46 1064 1:03:50 10:18/M
70 Ernestine Berry Clinton Township M 2757 45 1080 1:04:22 10:23/M
71 Sharon K Borieo Livonia MI 2795 45 1084 1:04:23 10:23/M
72 Mary Kelly Novi MI 3573 45 1085 1:04:23 10:23/M
73 Jacqueline Phillips Saint Clair Shores 4141 45 1086 1:04:23 10:23/M
74 Karen Milatz West Bloomfield MI 3912 45 1116 1:04:58 10:29/M
75 Nicole Appleberry Ann Arbor MI 2655 46 1123 1:05:03 10:30/M
76 Kathie Fedoronko Wyandotte MI 3171 45 1136 1:05:15 10:31/M
77 Christine Tesner Capac MI 4607 49 1140 1:05:19 10:32/M
78 Dawn Walton Bloomfield Hills M 4706 45 1159 1:05:39 10:35/M
79 Terry Ashmore Marion MI 2664 47 1167 1:05:47 10:37/M
80 Elizabeth Jensen White Lake MI 3506 49 1195 1:06:30 10:44/M
81 Kris Gray Rochester Hills MI 3312 46 1197 1:06:32 10:44/M
82 Anne Fo Farmington Hills M 3193 47 1203 1:06:37 10:45/M
83 Kimberly Hill Westland MI 3424 45 1215 1:06:55 10:48/M
84 Michele Cox Howell MI 3012 45 1216 1:06:55 10:48/M
85 Kristine Noonan Howell MI 4024 47 1219 1:06:58 10:48/M
86 Jennifer Christensen Livonia MI 2946 45 1221 1:07:02 10:49/M
87 Ann Moening Livonia MI 3945 46 1225 1:07:09 10:50/M
88 Lisa Eugeni Tecumseh ONT 3160 45 1230 1:07:12 10:50/M
89 Linda Taylor Birmingham MI 4598 49 1240 1:07:21 10:52/M
90 Denise Mintz Canton MI 3932 47 1242 1:07:23 10:52/M
91 Laura Wagner Dearborn MI 4699 49 1255 1:07:35 10:54/M
92 Jacqueline Brown Washington Twp MI 2831 48 1273 1:07:46 10:56/M
93 Leslie Andrews Detroit MI 2646 46 1295 1:08:30 11:03/M
94 Laura Zeitlin Ann Arbor MI 4835 45 1308 1:08:43 11:05/M
95 Diedre Rivera-Creal Belleville MI 4269 48 1309 1:08:43 11:05/M
96 Kathy Scherrer Macomb Twp MI 4370 47 1315 1:08:55 11:07/M
97 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 3834 47 1332 1:09:17 11:10/M
98 Patricia Penman Livonia MI 4127 47 1371 1:09:51 11:16/M
99 Caroline Smith Grosse Pointe Woods 4460 48 1380 1:10:14 11:20/M
100 Kelli Abbott Claarkston MI 2602 47 1384 1:10:18 11:20/M
101 Elizabeth Brauer Beverly Hills MI 2814 48 1400 1:10:59 11:27/M
102 Anastacia Reynolds Dearborn MI 4249 45 1418 1:11:40 11:34/M
103 Shelly Buszka Farmington Hills M 2877 46 1421 1:11:47 11:35/M
104 Emily Miller Dearborn MI 3919 48 1424 1:11:54 11:36/M
105 Jodi Heaney Kalamazoo MI 3393 45 1428 1:12:01 11:37/M
106 Anne Winter Pinckney MI 4784 46 1448 1:12:29 11:41/M
107 Kathleen Smith Farmington Hills M 4467 49 1464 1:13:06 11:47/M
108 Casey Granton New York NY 3308 48 1472 1:13:15 11:49/M
109 Fran Quirk Polio Heights IL 4210 46 1534 1:14:44 12:03/M
110 Diane Stanton Livonia MI 4526 49 1542 1:14:59 12:06/M
111 Anita Robinson 3883 45 1545 1:15:05 12:07/M
112 Jane Winship White Lake MI 4782 47 1552 1:15:10 12:07/M
113 Marie Whybark Ann Arbor MI 4755 45 1555 1:15:15 12:08/M
114 Denise Brothers Canton MI 2825 48 1556 1:15:15 12:08/M
115 Kathleen Adams Westland MI 2615 49 1559 1:15:20 12:09/M
116 Cindy Andro Canton MI 2648 48 1572 1:15:56 12:15/M
117 Donna Grant Bloomfield Hills M 3307 46 1579 1:16:17 12:18/M
118 Stacey Gilbert Novi MI 3278 46 1587 1:16:31 12:20/M
119 Christine Beil Flushing MI 2729 47 1590 1:16:35 12:21/M
120 Gina Stanford Canton MI 4522 46 1591 1:16:35 12:21/M
121 Pam Pollard Canton MI 4168 49 1593 1:16:37 12:21/M
122 Joni McDonald Dearborn MI 3855 47 1609 1:17:24 12:29/M
123 Linda Eis South Lyon MI 3151 48 1613 1:17:32 12:30/M
124 Diane Bryan Plymouth MI 2844 48 1624 1:17:49 12:33/M
125 Juliann Geisinger Plymouth MI 3265 46 1631 1:18:02 12:35/M
126 Karen Hann Lasalle ONT 3359 46 1646 1:18:39 12:41/M
127 Wendy Lapere Northville MI 3686 48 1669 1:19:11 12:46/M
128 Maria Constante Wayne MI 2990 45 1686 1:20:08 12:55/M
129 Kristi Tesarz Canton MI 4606 49 1693 1:20:21 12:58/M
130 Melanie Scott Ann Arbor MI 4387 49 1706 1:20:51 13:02/M
131 Dionne Werdlow Detroit MI 4732 47 1711 1:21:05 13:05/M
132 Mary Cochran Macomb Twp MI 2969 47 1735 1:21:54 13:13/M
133 Denise Barbour Lasalle ONT 2692 47 1740 1:22:08 13:15/M
134 Vicki Lambly Livonia MI 3680 45 1748 1:22:34 13:19/M
135 Kelly Privatte New Hudson MI 4198 48 1777 1:24:36 13:39/M
136 Judy Miller Farmington Hills M 3922 47 1779 1:24:46 13:40/M
137 Marlene Ordway Dearborn MI 4065 45 1792 1:26:11 13:54/M
138 Laura Burbank Dearborn MI 2860 49 1801 1:27:13 14:04/M
139 Sheila Smith Novi MI 4475 46 1837 1:29:13 14:23/M
140 Rochelle Walk Auburn Hills MI 4700 47 1854 1:31:06 14:42/M
141 Claudine Kuelske Waterford MI 3658 45 1861 1:32:13 14:52/M
142 Helene Shaheen Novi MI 4403 49 1862 1:32:14 14:53/M
143 Debbie Hill Ypsilanti MI 3422 45 1867 1:33:04 15:01/M
144 Connie Peters Shelby Township MI 4136 49 1875 1:33:43 15:07/M
145 Lucretia Stewart Grand Ledge MI 4541 46 1880 1:34:40 15:16/M
146 Trish May Newbury ONT 3844 45 1888 1:35:15 15:22/M
147 Jackie Woodstock Saint Clair Shores 4795 45 1890 1:35:19 15:22/M
148 Carrie Mitchell Eastpointe MI 3939 48 1891 1:35:49 15:27/M
149 Lisa Kern Livonia MI 3587 48 1894 1:35:59 15:29/M
150 Judy Solomon Warren MI 4491 47 1897 1:36:06 15:30/M
151 Lauri Hoffman Bloomfield MI 3438 47 1915 1:37:59 15:48/M
152 Lisa Linn Livonia MI 3740 45 1925 1:39:28 16:03/M
153 Tina Storer Canton MI 4551 48 1926 1:39:29 16:03/M
154 A Aragona Dearborn Heights M 2656 48 1936 1:40:55 16:17/M
155 Kim Gray Ypsilanti MI 3311 45 1942 1:41:53 16:26/M
156 Kelly Paquette Livonia MI 4095 49 1973 1:47:45 17:23/M
157 Cathy Skotzke Canton MI 4446 46 1975 1:48:56 17:34/M
158 Heather Kolasa Lakeshore ONT 3634 49 1979 1:49:06 17:36/M
159 Jennifer Weitz Novi MI 4728 46 1982 1:49:35 17:40/M
160 Wendy Harper Ypsilanti MI 3368 46 1987 1:50:17 17:47/M
161 Susan Turnblom Redford MI 4669 46 2006 1:59:44 19:19/M
162 Julie West Livonia MI 4737 49 2013 2:04:14 20:02/M


Male 45 to 49

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Rich Power Rochester MI 4187 49 2 36:20 5:52/M
2 Guy Holmes Armada MI 3443 48 6 37:01 5:58/M
3 Kevin Karr Canton MI 3556 45 17 39:28 6:22/M
4 Adan Gomez Livonia MI 3292 48 29 40:59 6:37/M
5 Hassan Irani Dearborn Heights M 3490 46 34 41:50 6:45/M
6 Monte Harvill Franklin MI 3377 47 39 42:22 6:50/M
7 Phil Porritt Grand Blanc MI 4173 46 46 42:59 6:56/M
8 Ed Nicholson Milford MI 4019 49 47 43:04 6:57/M
9 Larry P Linden MI 4081 45 49 43:07 6:57/M
10 Daniel Homer Haslett MI 3446 45 87 45:16 7:18/M
11 Ted Mastrucci Howell MI 3830 46 101 46:05 7:26/M
12 Scott Craig Northville MI 3017 48 105 46:15 7:28/M
13 Joseph Dear Rochester Hills MI 3068 48 111 46:29 7:30/M
14 Douglas Angel Washington Twp MI 2649 48 120 46:50 7:33/M
15 Marc Digiamberdine Fenton MI 3104 45 123 46:52 7:34/M
16 Niall Holloway Ann Arbor MI 3441 47 140 47:38 7:41/M
17 Robert Bourdeau Fenton MI 2800 49 157 48:12 7:46/M
18 William Bejin Grosse Pointe Woods 2730 45 159 48:14 7:47/M
19 Roy Harris Canton MI 3371 49 180 49:08 7:55/M
20 Rolando Garza Holt MI 3253 46 191 49:25 7:58/M
21 Tim Phillips Canton MI 4144 47 202 49:34 8:00/M
22 Dan Nagelhout Plymouth MI 3995 45 203 49:34 8:00/M
23 Jeffrey Wickens Livonia MI 4756 45 204 49:35 8:00/M
24 Shawn Smith Southfield MI 4474 45 234 50:20 8:07/M
25 Jeff Mason Saline MI 3825 48 246 50:33 8:09/M
26 James Beamish Redford MI 2722 46 247 50:35 8:10/M
27 Jim Noonan Howell MI 4023 48 261 50:49 8:12/M
28 Jake Davis Trenton MI 3057 46 268 50:57 8:13/M
29 Shinobu Kato Novi MI 3562 45 273 51:03 8:14/M
30 Michael Lutz Macomb Twp MI 3768 46 282 51:16 8:16/M
31 David McWilliams Commerce Township 3876 46 285 51:17 8:16/M
32 Anthony Hudson Northville MI 3463 47 297 51:31 8:19/M
33 Cosimo Carfagna Beverly Hills MI 2918 49 334 52:15 8:26/M
34 Mike Muncie Novi MI 3977 48 367 52:51 8:31/M
35 Robert Garza Dearborn Heights M 3252 46 374 52:56 8:32/M
36 Mike Charow Saint Clair Shores 2938 45 375 52:57 8:32/M
37 Jeffery Randall Caro MI 4218 49 398 53:18 8:36/M
38 Jeff Morris Saline MI 3965 48 424 53:53 8:41/M
39 Michael Jones Toledo OH 3525 47 426 53:54 8:42/M
40 Tamil Arunachalam Canton MI 2661 47 442 54:18 8:45/M
41 Eric Kuelske Waterford MI 3659 46 443 54:20 8:46/M
42 Walter Smith Shelby Township MI 4476 47 445 54:24 8:46/M
43 Andy Stefani Birmingham MI 4530 46 457 54:33 8:48/M
44 John Szkutnik Canton MI 4581 49 505 55:26 8:56/M
45 Brian Richardson Brighton MI 4258 49 521 55:40 8:59/M
46 Jeff Emrich White Lake MI 3157 45 549 56:08 9:03/M
47 Jeff Baas Plainwell MI 2671 46 574 56:33 9:07/M
48 Jim Colar Madison Heights MI 2971 47 584 56:42 9:09/M
49 Nic Major Livonia MI 3791 46 594 56:48 9:10/M
50 Chris Bussa South Lyon MI 2874 48 606 56:55 9:11/M
51 Bj Kramer Saline MI 3645 48 614 56:58 9:11/M
52 Devin King Sterling Heights M 3610 46 623 57:08 9:13/M
53 Kevin Allmacher Plymouth MI 2637 45 624 57:08 9:13/M
54 Don Frega Royal Oak MI 3213 46 626 57:11 9:13/M
55 Greg Malinowski Royal Oak MI 3797 45 705 58:06 9:22/M
56 Chrisher Johnson Farmington Hills M 3515 49 714 58:13 9:23/M
57 Romney Spencer Milford MI 4511 48 777 59:02 9:31/M
58 Tom James Plymouth MI 3498 45 783 59:10 9:33/M
59 David Caracciolo Fraser MI 2911 46 790 59:14 9:33/M
60 Brad Everingham Livonia MI 3163 47 802 59:27 9:35/M
61 David Pressick Lansing MI 4194 48 806 59:29 9:36/M
62 Scott Miller Canton MI 3925 49 823 59:49 9:39/M
63 Frank Hazen Flint MI 3387 46 840 59:59 9:40/M
64 Steve Burstall Mount Vernon OH 2871 46 841 1:00:01 9:41/M
65 Ron Pickard Sterling Heights M 4886 45 852 1:00:09 9:42/M
66 Gary Lelito Royal Oak MI 3717 49 888 1:00:50 9:49/M
67 Steve Horstman Novi MI 3453 48 935 1:01:32 9:55/M
68 Greg Hodder Dexter MI 3432 48 937 1:01:34 9:56/M
69 Bob Buyers Whitmore Lake MI 2882 46 962 1:02:06 10:01/M
70 Bill Basinger White Lake MI 2709 48 968 1:02:09 10:01/M
71 Dan Olds Pinckney MI 4044 45 973 1:02:16 10:03/M
72 John Zain Dearborn Heights M 4825 46 976 1:02:18 10:03/M
73 Pat Tancinco Livonia MI 4592 48 986 1:02:25 10:04/M
74 William Barnes Ithaca MI 2701 48 1006 1:02:41 10:07/M
75 Chris Stevens Garden City MI 4540 47 1045 1:03:40 10:16/M
76 Shawn Hill Westland MI 3426 47 1090 1:04:27 10:24/M
77 Lee Yesh Livonia MI 4813 46 1115 1:04:58 10:29/M
78 Michael Frederick Warren MI 3210 45 1129 1:05:09 10:30/M
79 Chrisher Bennett Canton MI 2737 46 1134 1:05:15 10:31/M
80 Reginald Banks Westland MI 3458 49 1176 1:05:55 10:38/M
81 Ryan Adams South Lyon MI 2617 47 1204 1:06:38 10:45/M
82 Thomas Nelson West Bloomfield MI 4010 46 1208 1:06:41 10:45/M
83 Jane Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3756 49 1272 1:07:46 10:56/M
84 Richard Wright Southfield MI 4805 47 1303 1:08:36 11:04/M
85 Richard Scheck Troy MI 4366 47 1306 1:08:41 11:05/M
86 John Mikonczyk Dearborn MI 3907 46 1314 1:08:52 11:06/M
87 Mark Hutchins Dearborn MI 3476 47 1326 1:09:03 11:08/M
88 Aaron Burgess Sterling Heights M 2864 49 1331 1:09:16 11:10/M
89 Bill Pierchala Plymouth MI 4148 46 1344 1:09:28 11:12/M
90 Mark Buttignoli Carleton MI 2880 47 1351 1:09:33 11:13/M
91 Jim Branch South Lyon MI 2810 47 1353 1:09:35 11:13/M
92 David Brauer Beverly Hills MI 2813 47 1401 1:10:59 11:27/M
93 Dan Orourke Saline MI 4067 45 1425 1:11:57 11:36/M
94 Andrew King Livonia MI 3607 45 1630 1:18:00 12:35/M
95 Michael Nazareno Saint Clair Shores 4001 47 1639 1:18:25 12:39/M
96 Frank Tscherne Romulus MI 4664 46 2012 2:02:52 19:49/M


Female 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Alexandra Akemann Northville MI 2624 50 54 43:54 7:05/M
2 Kim Michalski Dearborn Heights M 3895 53 163 48:27 7:49/M
3 Nancy King Ann Arbor MI 3611 51 166 48:42 7:51/M
4 Lisa Martin Birmingham MI 3819 50 183 49:15 7:57/M
5 Louise Paquette Maidstone ONT 4096 50 278 51:09 8:15/M
6 Julia Collins Ypsilanti MI 2978 51 344 52:21 8:27/M
7 Judith Kalpin Royal Oak MI 3546 53 373 52:56 8:32/M
8 Joyce Segedi Canton MI 4394 54 471 54:47 8:50/M
9 Denise Kabalka Chesney Novi MI 3541 52 533 55:52 9:01/M
10 Linda Fraser Lasalle ONT 3209 53 550 56:08 9:03/M
11 Jeanne Wiltse Dexter MI 4780 54 644 57:23 9:15/M
12 Carolan Okeefe Belleville MI 4040 50 650 57:28 9:16/M
13 Patricia Balcom Casnovia MI 2683 50 694 58:01 9:21/M
14 Kimberly Perry Milan MI 4134 50 703 58:05 9:22/M
15 Jane Rogers Holt MI 4295 53 757 58:48 9:29/M
16 Rose Lerner Northville MI 3728 54 762 58:51 9:30/M
17 Joan Solarz Plymouth MI 4488 50 771 58:56 9:30/M
18 Kristen A Hansen Swartz Creek MI 3360 53 774 58:59 9:31/M
19 Etsuko Inohara Ann Arbor MI 3489 51 782 59:08 9:32/M
20 Susan Pelkey Waterford MI 4123 51 786 59:14 9:33/M
21 Cindy Ball Dearborn Heights M 2684 51 792 59:15 9:33/M
22 Diane Storrs Novi MI 4552 50 811 59:34 9:36/M
23 Roberta Brindley Livonia MI 2820 50 819 59:44 9:38/M
24 Connie Posadny Maumee OH 4179 54 867 1:00:21 9:44/M
25 Mary Quandt Port Huron MI 4205 54 882 1:00:40 9:47/M
26 Kathryn Selva Plymouth MI 4397 53 883 1:00:43 9:48/M
27 Connie Scaparo Canton MI 4358 50 914 1:01:16 9:53/M
28 Jennifer Lemieux Northville MI 3719 50 916 1:01:16 9:53/M
29 Linda Larin Ann Arbor MI 3691 54 941 1:01:38 9:56/M
30 Maureen Adams Canton MI 2616 52 943 1:01:39 9:57/M
31 Mariann Hejka-Nelson Dearborn Heights M 3401 50 949 1:01:47 9:58/M
32 Kathleen Thompson-Casado Toledo OH 4633 51 958 1:02:02 10:00/M
33 Terri-Lynne Lapensee Windsor ONT 3685 50 998 1:02:37 10:06/M
34 Martha Van Blerk Novi MI 4677 52 1027 1:03:12 10:12/M
35 Katie Chambers Grosse Ile MI 2936 54 1029 1:03:13 10:12/M
36 Lori Schmidtke Grosse Ile MI 4375 51 1113 1:04:57 10:29/M
37 Diane Daniels Burton MI 3047 51 1141 1:05:21 10:32/M
38 Karol Otteman Franklin MI 4076 52 1158 1:05:39 10:35/M
39 Annie Ritter Ypsilanti MI 4266 54 1177 1:06:00 10:39/M
40 Michelle Meyers Pinckney MI 3890 51 1276 1:08:00 10:58/M
41 Kelly Gherasim Windsor ONT 3272 52 1283 1:08:09 11:00/M
42 Pam Kornfeld Troy MI 3639 53 1305 1:08:40 11:05/M
43 Debbie Nagy Plymouth MI 3997 53 1342 1:09:27 11:12/M
44 Lynn MacKinnon Toledo OH 3783 52 1367 1:09:44 11:15/M
45 Mary Ranger Canton MI 4220 53 1409 1:11:33 11:32/M
46 Pat Pauletich Livonia MI 4110 53 1449 1:12:30 11:42/M
47 Paula Kelly Brighton MI 3574 50 1480 1:13:27 11:51/M
48 Teresa French Lansing MI 3216 54 1484 1:13:33 11:52/M
49 Lisa Brady Waterford MI 2807 52 1506 1:13:56 11:55/M
50 Marilyn Schumacher Lake Orion MI 4381 52 1507 1:13:58 11:56/M
51 Shirley Adams Detroit MI 2618 51 1509 1:14:06 11:57/M
52 Patty McCainmurray Plymouth MI 3849 52 1520 1:14:19 11:59/M
53 Bonnie Barden Shelby Township MI 2694 50 1535 1:14:47 12:04/M
54 Kristie Roller Novi MI 4296 52 1558 1:15:20 12:09/M
55 Bryan Lauran Farmington Hills M 3699 54 1560 1:15:26 12:10/M
56 Liz Copland Lansing MI 2997 51 1569 1:15:49 12:14/M
57 Terri Jozefiak Shelby Township MI 3533 50 1602 1:17:04 12:26/M
58 Elizabeth Kretunski Livonia MI 3650 54 1606 1:17:12 12:27/M
59 Eileen McGill Claarkston MI 3860 53 1620 1:17:44 12:32/M
60 Diana Gibbons Fenton MI 3275 54 1634 1:18:09 12:36/M
61 Kimberly Mau Roseville MI 3840 50 1666 1:19:09 12:46/M
62 Kelly Ross Belleville MI 4310 50 1667 1:19:10 12:46/M
63 Julie Gamber St. Clair MI 4863 53 1673 1:19:22 12:48/M
64 Joanne Eggenberger Canton MI 3146 51 1682 1:19:51 12:53/M
65 Fran Williams Tecumseh ONT 4767 53 1687 1:20:08 12:55/M
66 Nancy Vermeulen Ann Arbor MI 4686 53 1699 1:20:43 13:01/M
67 Darlene McLean Ann Arbor MI 3873 53 1716 1:21:23 13:08/M
68 Deborah Hool Claarkston MI 3449 54 1718 1:21:29 13:09/M
69 Joan Paquet Livonia MI 4094 52 1719 1:21:32 13:09/M
70 Peggie Hawes Rochester Hills MI 3384 52 1725 1:21:36 13:10/M
71 Shirlie Stephens Sylvania OH 4538 51 1744 1:22:21 13:17/M
72 Gail Hendrickson Dearborn Heights M 3406 52 1753 1:22:41 13:20/M
73 Susan Garza Dearborn Heights M 3254 51 1758 1:23:02 13:24/M
74 Jill Przybylski Farrell Ann Arbor MI 4200 52 1766 1:23:28 13:28/M
75 Carole Kveen Carleton MI 3665 50 1785 1:25:16 13:45/M
76 Kimberly Warner Grand Blanc MI 4713 50 1787 1:25:26 13:47/M
77 Robin Davis Howell MI 3061 50 1819 1:27:57 14:11/M
78 Fran Tadajewski Novi MI 4588 53 1849 1:30:31 14:36/M
79 Cindy Clark Fraser MI 2953 51 1896 1:36:03 15:30/M
80 Laura Hubel-Shoemaker Westland MI 3462 53 1911 1:37:40 15:45/M
81 Karen Laughton Appin CA 3697 54 1927 1:39:50 16:06/M
82 Doreen Sudlow Sterling Heights M 4562 51 1963 1:46:03 17:06/M
83 Linda Murray Dearborn Heights M 3987 51 1967 1:46:16 17:08/M
84 Pam Cusumano Brighton MI 507 52 1976 1:48:56 17:34/M
85 Sandra Dane Milan MI 3045 52 1986 1:50:15 17:47/M
86 Laura Partyka Dexter MI 4105 50 2008 2:00:11 19:23/M


Male 50 to 54

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 John Larin Ann Arbor MI 4859 54 43 42:49 6:54/M
2 Phil MacBride Ann Arbor MI 3774 53 45 42:55 6:55/M
3 Mark Buckley Livonia MI 2854 52 48 43:04 6:57/M
4 Tim Evans Plymouth MI 3162 53 65 44:27 7:10/M
5 Anthony Targan West Bloomfield MI 4594 52 68 44:30 7:11/M
6 Mike McGraw Claarkston MI 3862 50 81 44:55 7:15/M
7 Thomas Thivierge Rochester Hills MI 4620 50 84 45:08 7:17/M
8 Robert Grimes Taylor MI 3331 53 97 45:47 7:23/M
9 Jim Cremering Walled Lake MI 3024 53 122 46:51 7:33/M
10 David Pfeifer Berkley MI 4138 54 128 47:06 7:36/M
11 Todd Wanley Waterford MI 4708 52 143 47:40 7:41/M
12 Donald MacKinnon Toledo OH 3782 50 150 47:55 7:44/M
13 Douglas Bajor Royal Oak MI 3035 54 154 48:09 7:46/M
14 Mark Solarz Plymouth MI 4489 53 171 48:50 7:53/M
15 Jeff Walters Plymouth MI 4705 53 188 49:21 7:58/M
16 Darryl Daniels Commerce Township 3046 52 190 49:22 7:58/M
17 Larry Huston West Bloomfield MI 3475 52 194 49:30 7:59/M
18 Ken Baker Dexter MI 3754 51 201 49:33 8:00/M
19 Joseph Tolkacz Novi MI 4641 53 208 49:43 8:01/M
20 Carlos Hernandez Flores Farmington Hills M 3410 51 218 49:52 8:03/M
21 Mike Nielsen Rochester Hills MI 4021 51 236 50:23 8:08/M
22 Ben Beale Northville MI 2717 53 238 50:26 8:08/M
23 Dan Goering Northville MI 3288 52 252 50:41 8:10/M
24 Paul Zelenak Claarkston MI 4837 50 279 51:10 8:15/M
25 Jeff Beringer Plymouth MI 2753 54 289 51:20 8:17/M
26 Gregg Milligan Canton MI 3928 50 290 51:23 8:17/M
27 Mark Hommel Commerce Township 3448 51 303 51:37 8:20/M
28 David Paquet Livonia MI 4093 50 308 51:44 8:21/M
29 Steve Okonski Macomb Twp MI 4041 52 311 51:50 8:22/M
30 Daniel Moore Saline MI 3954 52 323 52:02 8:24/M
31 David Smith Birmingham MI 4464 50 326 52:07 8:24/M
32 Al Mason Waterford MI 3824 52 366 52:51 8:31/M
33 Tim Fitzpatrick Westland MI 3187 53 382 53:03 8:33/M
34 Paul Creger Springport MI 3023 50 392 53:13 8:35/M
35 Stephen Shuster Brighton MI 4426 53 421 53:48 8:41/M
36 Scott Cook Farmington Hills M 2993 52 476 54:51 8:51/M
37 John Penders Santa Barbara CA 4126 50 519 55:38 8:58/M
38 Cameron Fraser Lasalle ONT 3208 50 535 55:57 9:01/M
39 Jim McDonough Novi MI 3857 50 604 56:53 9:10/M
40 Richard Latack Canton MI 3696 52 616 57:01 9:12/M
41 Terry Steffey Fenton MI 4860 52 632 57:17 9:14/M
42 Fred Julien Canton MI 3536 52 666 57:42 9:18/M
43 David Hinman Lake Orion MI 3429 53 726 58:27 9:26/M
44 David Anderson Ypsilanti MI 2644 52 761 58:50 9:29/M
45 Scott Burbank Dearborn MI 2861 50 772 58:57 9:30/M
46 Dave Mihelick Canton MI 3904 52 788 59:14 9:33/M
47 Walt Garon Sterling Heights M 3247 52 807 59:30 9:36/M
48 Dan Mahlebashian Novi MI 4315 52 813 59:35 9:37/M
49 Mike Bergmann New Baltimore MI 2752 51 831 59:53 9:40/M
50 David Silva Northville MI 4432 50 836 59:56 9:40/M
51 Dale Barrett Livonia MI 2704 53 854 1:00:09 9:42/M
52 Craig Docherty Commerce Township 3113 53 915 1:01:16 9:53/M
53 Gene Myers Canton MI 3992 53 919 1:01:18 9:53/M
54 Reuben Ellis Troy MI 3156 50 977 1:02:18 10:03/M
55 Rick Samassa Holly MI 4342 52 1010 1:02:45 10:07/M
56 Lawrence Gordon Ann Arbor MI 3300 54 1025 1:03:10 10:11/M
57 Kevin Balcom Casnovia MI 2682 52 1038 1:03:29 10:14/M
58 John Byrne Plymouth MI 2889 53 1053 1:03:45 10:17/M
59 Steven La Haine Westland MI 3668 50 1132 1:05:12 10:31/M
60 Jeffery Clark Taylor MI 2955 51 1152 1:05:35 10:35/M
61 Bob Bradley Farmington Hills M 2805 51 1170 1:05:51 10:37/M
62 Mark Bennett Brownstown Township 2741 53 1172 1:05:53 10:38/M
63 Daryl Grant Bloomfield Hills M 3306 52 1248 1:07:28 10:53/M
64 Gary Lowell Bloomfield Hills M 3755 50 1270 1:07:46 10:56/M
65 Sam Ritter Ypsilanti MI 4268 50 1313 1:08:50 11:06/M
66 Thomas Ranger Canton MI 4221 50 1408 1:11:32 11:32/M
67 Bill MacIntyre Addison Twp MI 3779 54 1435 1:12:08 11:38/M
68 Richard Rogacki Lansing MI 4293 53 1511 1:14:11 11:58/M
69 Robert Carbeck Ann Arbor MI 2917 53 1522 1:14:24 12:00/M
70 Jeff Middleton Canton MI 3898 53 1562 1:15:26 12:10/M
71 Steven Shipman Canton MI 4420 50 1704 1:20:47 13:02/M
72 Mark Nethers Ypsilanti MI 4013 54 1708 1:20:56 13:03/M
73 Mark Smith Macomb Twp MI 4470 50 1741 1:22:08 13:15/M
74 George Cline Claarkston MI 2963 51 1790 1:25:43 13:50/M
75 Kevin MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 3775 54 1802 1:27:14 14:04/M
76 Gregory Cooper Mason MI 2995 50 1850 1:30:57 14:40/M
77 Ed Sudlow Sterling Heights M 4563 53 1941 1:41:34 16:23/M
78 Michael Kolasa Ladeshore ONT 1152 51 1978 1:49:05 17:36/M
79 Larry Hagan Shelby Township MI 3348 50 2002 1:58:59 19:11/M
80 Mike West Livonia MI 4738 52 2015 2:04:20 20:03/M


Female 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Laura Maslar Grosse Ile MI 3823 56 89 45:20 7:19/M
2 Lori Vecchioni Brighton MI 4681 55 272 51:03 8:14/M
3 Sue Imig Lapeer MI 3486 55 336 52:16 8:26/M
4 Susie Lixey Novi MI 3746 55 586 56:44 9:09/M
5 Barb Casler Mikulski Canton MI 2929 55 686 57:53 9:20/M
6 Veronica Faubert Lasalle ONT 3169 57 716 58:15 9:24/M
7 Jackie Ramsey Pontiac MI 4216 56 760 58:50 9:29/M
8 Lori Spallone Livonia MI 4502 58 781 59:07 9:32/M
9 Carolyn Romzick Farmington Hills M 4299 56 794 59:18 9:34/M
10 Karen Bennett Livonia MI 2739 55 795 59:19 9:34/M
11 Edie Brownell Charlotte MI 2837 57 822 59:46 9:38/M
12 Janine Gillow Livonia MI 3281 56 887 1:00:49 9:49/M
13 Cheryl. Parrish Trenton MI 4102 55 936 1:01:32 9:55/M
14 Vicki Dolliver Linden MI 3117 57 946 1:01:44 9:57/M
15 Sarah Egner Waterford MI 3148 56 985 1:02:25 10:04/M
16 Barb Ziel Saginaw MI 4882 57 1046 1:03:40 10:16/M
17 Maggie Reed Westland MI 4230 59 1061 1:03:50 10:18/M
18 Laura Droze Northville MI 3127 57 1063 1:03:50 10:18/M
19 Cheri Dowdall Novi MI 3119 56 1081 1:04:22 10:23/M
20 Kathy Mitchell Northville MI 3941 55 1114 1:04:57 10:29/M
21 Beth Maatman Detroit MI 4887 57 1145 1:05:26 10:33/M
22 Diane Gavron Wixom MI 3259 55 1151 1:05:35 10:35/M
23 Venus Abat Farmington Hills M 2601 58 1187 1:06:13 10:41/M
24 Theresa Wall Flushing MI 4701 56 1316 1:08:55 11:07/M
25 Cindy Kollar Stockbridge MI 3635 58 1343 1:09:27 11:12/M
26 Deborah Kassak Harrison Township 3560 58 1377 1:10:07 11:19/M
27 Judy Kilpatrick Grosse Ile MI 3600 57 1446 1:12:25 11:41/M
28 Sharon Passarella Burbank IL 4106 55 1533 1:14:44 12:03/M
29 Barbara Phillips Rochester Hills MI 4140 58 1565 1:15:31 12:11/M
30 Terri Reed Washington Twp MI 4231 55 1578 1:16:16 12:18/M
31 Theresa Hatcher Newport MI 3381 55 1588 1:16:32 12:21/M
32 Joann Roberts Detroit MI 4277 57 1612 1:17:26 12:29/M
33 Debra Geister Canton MI 3266 59 1654 1:18:48 12:43/M
34 Brenda Murphy Taylor MI 3981 58 1675 1:19:25 12:49/M
35 Sylvia Velasquez Bloomfield Hills M 3872 57 1697 1:20:26 12:58/M
36 Christine Nethers Ypsilanti MI 4012 57 1707 1:20:55 13:03/M
37 Lisa Stoyanovich Shelby Township MI 4554 56 1804 1:27:21 14:05/M
38 Veronica Kollar Homer MI 3636 55 1820 1:28:01 14:12/M
39 Maria Davison Troy MI 3063 55 1834 1:29:10 14:23/M
40 Christine Peek Flushing MI 4119 57 1836 1:29:12 14:23/M
41 Maureen Celmer Dearborn MI 2933 56 1870 1:33:14 15:02/M
42 Chris Keller Rochester Hills MI 3568 56 1898 1:36:06 15:30/M
43 Debbie Yarger Brownstown Township 4809 57 1902 1:36:23 15:33/M
44 Christine Pawlik Dexter MI 4869 55 1913 1:37:46 15:46/M
45 Cathy Pinkleton Fraser MI 4151 56 1949 1:42:42 16:34/M
46 Kathleen Jayska Wayne MI 3503 56 1955 1:43:46 16:44/M
47 Kathy Colombo Sterling Heights M 2980 58 1966 1:46:06 17:07/M
48 Jean Kane Garden City MI 3551 55 2009 2:00:12 19:23/M
49 Cynthia French Detroit MI 3215 57 2020 2:06:48 20:27/M


Male 55 to 59

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeffrey Martin Bloomfield Hills M 3817 55 13 39:06 6:18/M
2 Michael Frank Grosse Pointe Woods 3205 56 36 41:54 6:45/M
3 David Prange Plymouth MI 4191 55 59 44:08 7:07/M
4 Kirk Heskitt Dewitt MI 3416 55 112 46:33 7:30/M
5 Ken Sova Canton MI 4498 56 114 46:40 7:32/M
6 John Joss Holt MI 3532 58 160 48:16 7:47/M
7 John Sherman Belleville MI 4414 57 217 49:51 8:02/M
8 Blair Driskell Saline MI 3125 55 224 50:01 8:04/M
9 Richard McCarter Whitmore Lake MI 3850 55 340 52:19 8:26/M
10 Jeff Barnett Ann Arbor MI 2702 58 403 53:25 8:37/M
11 Jim Delano Northville MI 3072 56 427 53:56 8:42/M
12 John Cooper Ypsilanti MI 2996 58 433 54:01 8:43/M
13 Mark Kudla Rochester Hills MI 3656 59 447 54:27 8:47/M
14 Tim Morey Warren MI 3962 56 572 56:32 9:07/M
15 Gary Gillow Livonia MI 3280 58 597 56:49 9:10/M
16 Dave Medved Novi MI 3879 58 672 57:44 9:19/M
17 Jochem Wolschendorf Rochester Hills MI 4789 56 734 58:32 9:26/M
18 Gary Marshall Berkley MI 3813 57 742 58:39 9:28/M
19 Mark Waun Novi MI 4721 58 775 58:59 9:31/M
20 Ben Paul Canton MI 4109 58 812 59:35 9:37/M
21 John Wezner Northville MI 4742 56 955 1:01:58 10:00/M
22 Mark Layton Plymouth MI 3703 57 978 1:02:19 10:03/M
23 Michael Hurst Clinton Township M 3473 59 1072 1:04:14 10:22/M
24 Thomas Kelly Canton MI 3575 55 1168 1:05:51 10:37/M
25 Lawrence Webster Royal Oak MI 4724 55 1241 1:07:21 10:52/M
26 Frank Gennero Sterling Heights M 3268 55 1256 1:07:39 10:55/M
27 Donald Zalewski Sterling Heights M 4828 55 1279 1:08:02 10:58/M
28 Bryan Feltner Harrison Township 3174 56 1405 1:11:18 11:30/M
29 Thomas Bienkowski Claarkston MI 2765 56 1536 1:14:49 12:04/M
30 Tom Littlepage Brighton MI 3744 57 1617 1:17:43 12:32/M
31 John Wenzel Lapeer MI 4731 58 1629 1:17:56 12:34/M
32 Keith Slosser Flint MI 4454 57 1755 1:22:53 13:22/M
33 Daniel Warner Grand Blanc MI 4712 57 1786 1:25:25 13:47/M
34 Thomas E. Headrick Redford MI 3392 56 1812 1:27:44 14:09/M
35 Donald Yarger 3820 58 1901 1:36:23 15:33/M
36 Mark Richison Swartz Creek MI 4261 55 1944 1:42:12 16:29/M
37 William Jayska Wayne MI 3504 57 1954 1:43:44 16:44/M


Female 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Olson Southgate MI 4058 63 134 47:23 7:39/M
2 Pamela Mathers Bloomfield Twsp. M 3831 62 430 54:00 8:43/M
3 Lou Mullins St.joachim ONT 3976 61 437 54:12 8:45/M
4 Marie Thompson Clio MI 4630 63 610 56:56 9:11/M
5 Dawn Homer Haslett MI 3447 61 724 58:26 9:25/M
6 Mary Obrien South Lyon MI 4036 62 843 1:00:01 9:41/M
7 Ellie Serras Ann Arbor MI 4398 64 1032 1:03:22 10:13/M
8 Debbie Kolacki Trenton MI 3633 60 1069 1:04:03 10:20/M
9 Mary Youtz Commerce Township 4822 62 1157 1:05:39 10:35/M
10 Christine Hosek Rochester Hills MI 3455 64 1169 1:05:51 10:37/M
11 Connie Crutchfield Hartland MI 3030 63 1206 1:06:40 10:45/M
12 Claudia Tuori Howell MI 4668 61 1207 1:06:41 10:45/M
13 Lois MacFarland Mount Clemens MI 3776 62 1430 1:12:02 11:37/M
14 Sandra Parent Allen Park MI 4099 60 1493 1:13:38 11:53/M
15 Debby Rowe Wyandotte MI 4314 60 1610 1:17:25 12:29/M
16 Ann Chlebnik Goodrich MI 2943 60 1633 1:18:09 12:36/M
17 Jane Harrison Westland MI 3374 62 1745 1:22:23 13:17/M
18 Linda Ehlendt Livonia MI 3149 62 1746 1:22:25 13:18/M
19 Cathie Creely Dearborn MI 3021 60 1794 1:26:15 13:55/M
20 Diane Guzik Livonia MI 3343 62 1968 1:46:16 17:08/M
21 Lucy Kaber North Olmsted OH 3543 62 1984 1:49:59 17:44/M
22 Nancy Stamas Brecksville OH 4521 60 1985 1:50:01 17:45/M


Male 60 to 64

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Imig Lapeer MI 3485 60 316 51:57 8:23/M
2 Michael Daniels Keego Harbor MI 3048 62 432 54:00 8:43/M
3 Stephen Behmlander Dearborn MI 2727 60 509 55:31 8:57/M
4 Pierino Piccinato White Lake MI 4145 64 531 55:49 9:00/M
5 Carl Thompson Clio MI 4628 64 607 56:55 9:11/M
6 Gregory Yaschen Claarkston MI 4810 60 635 57:19 9:15/M
7 Tom Adams Canton MI 2619 61 755 58:47 9:29/M
8 Leonard Constantine Chesterfield MI 2991 60 767 58:53 9:30/M
9 George Kasdorf Ann Arbor MI 3558 64 892 1:00:54 9:49/M
10 Keith Kelly Farmington Hills M 3572 61 925 1:01:21 9:54/M
11 Glenn Bogus Frontenac MO 2784 60 930 1:01:30 9:55/M
12 Mark Menghini Northville MI 3885 63 1183 1:06:08 10:40/M
13 John Kiley Roseville MI 3597 62 1300 1:08:34 11:04/M
14 Michael Ruggirello Fenton MI 4319 60 1317 1:08:55 11:07/M
15 Kevin Paholak Grosse Ile MI 4086 61 1369 1:09:47 11:15/M
16 James Koen Canton MI 3631 64 1378 1:10:07 11:19/M
17 Ronald Yee Dearborn Heights M 4811 60 1641 1:18:32 12:40/M
18 Fortune Vereen Ypsilanti MI 3604 60 1749 1:22:35 13:19/M
19 John Guzik Livonia MI 3344 63 1943 1:42:08 16:28/M


Female 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chris Fuerth Woodslee ONT 3220 66 490 55:06 8:53/M
2 Linda Scorof Garden City MI 4386 67 746 58:41 9:28/M
3 Jane Matthews Grand Blanc MI 3835 68 1518 1:14:18 11:59/M
4 Jan Durecki Almont MI 3138 65 1570 1:15:53 12:14/M
5 Ilze Berzins Beverly Hills MI 2759 65 1970 1:46:49 17:14/M


Male 65 to 69

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tim Laporte Trenton MI 3688 66 88 45:19 7:19/M
2 Len Fuerth Woodslee ONT 3221 65 169 48:46 7:52/M
3 Michael Biernatt Davison MI 2766 66 170 48:47 7:52/M
4 Donald Jr Bain 4866 69 486 55:04 8:53/M
5 David Huiskens Bay City MI 3468 65 503 55:24 8:56/M
6 Tom Eidson Livonia MI 3150 67 1452 1:12:33 11:42/M
7 Robert Hyde Canton MI 3482 65 1582 1:16:21 12:19/M
8 Bob Chlebnik Goodrich MI 2944 65 1884 1:35:02 15:20/M


Female 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Janet Delucia Livonia MI 3077 71 1450 1:12:31 11:42/M


Male 70 to 74

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 James Caporali Farmington Hills M 2909 71 879 1:00:37 9:47/M


Female 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Jeanne Lee Rochester Hills MI 3707 78 1835 1:29:10 14:23/M


Male 75 & up

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Bill Olsen Warren MI 4054 81 818 59:44 9:38/M
2 Larry Mishler Plymouth MI 3935 76 1162 1:05:40 10:35/M





Wicked Halloween Run
1 Monster Mile
Overall Finish List
October 27, 2013

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Results Provided by Everal Race Management
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
1 Jackson Campbell White Lake MI 4937 9 M 1 0-99 6:57 6:57/M
2 Douglas Ryan Royal Oak MI 5084 15 M 2 0-99 6:58 6:58/M
3 Miranda Marek New Boston MI 5026 12 F 1 0-99 7:16 7:16/M
4 Natalie Marek New Boston MI 5027 9 F 2 0-99 7:18 7:18/M
5 Nick Mullin Romulus MI 5165 8 M 3 0-99 7:27 7:27/M
6 Colin Brewer Plymouth MI 4932 9 M 4 0-99 7:28 7:28/M
7 Madylin Allen Newport MI 4902 12 F 3 0-99 7:33 7:33/M
8 Ryan Nelson Farmington Hills M 5045 9 M 5 0-99 7:46 7:46/M
9 Valentina De Palma Plymouth MI 5163 12 F 4 0-99 7:47 7:47/M
10 Peter Warrick Livonia MI 5124 11 M 6 0-99 7:50 7:50/M
11 Mackenzie Arthur Northville MI 5142 15 F 5 0-99 7:51 7:51/M
12 Ian Kramp Allen Park MI 5170 7 M 7 0-99 7:52 7:52/M
13 Leah Truman Plymouth MI 5113 9 F 6 0-99 7:52 7:52/M
14 Sophie Holloway Plymouth MI 5175 9 F 7 0-99 7:53 7:53/M
15 Rylie Campbell White Lake MI 4938 11 F 8 0-99 7:53 7:53/M
16 Dylan Dix Wixom MI 5200 8 M 8 0-99 8:00 8:00/M
17 Ava Holloway Plymouth MI 5176 9 F 9 0-99 8:01 8:01/M
18 Audrey Rosier Plymouth MI 5073 12 F 10 0-99 8:09 8:09/M
19 Aiden Standke Ann Arbor MI 5102 12 F 11 0-99 8:16 8:16/M
20 Sydney Day Canton MI 4958 9 F 12 0-99 8:17 8:17/M
21 Jake Harrington Wixom MI 5199 12 M 9 0-99 8:17 8:17/M
22 Jynelle Arrozal Allen Park MI 4907 11 F 13 0-99 8:17 8:17/M
23 Marlee Standke Ann Arbor MI 5104 9 F 14 0-99 8:18 8:18/M
24 Rod Jenkins Livonia MI 5185 45 M 10 0-99 8:19 8:19/M
25 Madison Rose Newport MI 5072 11 F 15 0-99 8:22 8:22/M
26 Josh Arthur Northville MI 5141 13 M 11 0-99 8:22 8:22/M
27 Laura Veit Plymouth MI 5120 45 F 16 0-99 8:36 8:36/M
28 Adriana Dailide Novi MI 4954 11 F 17 0-99 8:36 8:36/M
29 Owen Weber Canton MI 5131 6 M 12 0-99 8:40 8:40/M
30 Madison McGraw Claarkston MI 5033 10 F 18 0-99 8:41 8:41/M
31 Dawn Weaver Ann Arbor MI 5129 54 F 19 0-99 8:45 8:45/M
32 Jatell Driver Plymouth MI 4964 35 F 20 0-99 8:54 8:54/M
33 Alyson Bond Royal Oak MI 4930 32 F 21 0-99 8:57 8:57/M
34 Aidon Morgan Plymouth MI 5196 10 M 13 0-99 9:00 9:00/M
35 Liliana De Palma Plymouth MI 5162 9 F 22 0-99 9:05 9:05/M
36 Kendall Smith Plymouth MI 5100 10 F 23 0-99 9:05 9:05/M
37 Holly Pringle Canton MI 5161 9 F 24 0-99 9:06 9:06/M
38 Dj Costello Garden City MI 4949 9 M 14 0-99 9:09 9:09/M
39 Cassie Standke Ann Arbor MI 5103 43 F 25 0-99 9:12 9:12/M
40 Olivia Rosier Plymouth MI 5075 11 F 26 0-99 9:14 9:14/M
41 Emma Krawczyk Plymouth MI 5012 10 F 27 0-99 9:14 9:14/M
42 Abigail Denton Plymouth MI 5181 18 F 28 0-99 9:16 9:16/M
43 Evelyn Rosier Plymouth MI 5074 9 F 29 0-99 9:16 9:16/M
44 Zephan Becker Plymouth MI 4919 6 M 15 0-99 9:16 9:16/M
45 Gavin Costello Garden City MI 4950 7 M 16 0-99 9:22 9:22/M
46 Tony Mello Novi MI 5034 10 M 17 0-99 9:24 9:24/M
47 Charlie Frady Novi MI 4971 5 M 18 0-99 9:24 9:24/M
48 Luke Neill Plymouth MI 5187 7 M 19 0-99 9:38 9:38/M
49 Cameron Ballinger Wixom MI 4913 9 M 20 0-99 9:50 9:50/M
50 Rob Ballinger Wixom MI 4915 44 M 21 0-99 9:50 9:50/M
51 Emily Neill Plymouth MI 5183 10 F 30 0-99 9:56 9:56/M
52 Mia Cardone Ann Arbor MI 5149 8 F 31 0-99 9:56 9:56/M
53 Jillian Laney Canton MI 5015 6 F 32 0-99 9:58 9:58/M
54 Olivia Cardone Ann Arbor MI 5150 5 F 33 0-99 9:59 9:59/M
55 David Cardone Ann Arbor MI 5148 37 M 22 0-99 9:59 9:59/M
56 Colby Kramp Allen Park MI 5171 6 M 23 0-99 10:02 10:02/M
57 Owen Bloink Redford MI 4929 10 M 24 0-99 10:08 10:08/M
58 Sara Easley Canton MI 4967 25 F 34 0-99 10:08 10:08/M
59 Pearl Easley Canton MI 4966 6 F 35 0-99 10:08 10:08/M
60 Kristi Bloink Redford MI 4928 42 F 36 0-99 10:09 10:09/M
61 Matthew Biggs Dexter MI 5144 8 M 25 0-99 10:14 10:14/M
62 Owen Zettel Fenton MI 5140 7 M 26 0-99 10:17 10:17/M
63 Kean Fair Northville MI 4969 8 M 27 0-99 10:18 10:18/M
64 John Brickey Plymouth MI 5157 36 M 28 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
65 Elaine Zettel Fenton MI 5139 37 F 37 0-99 10:19 10:19/M
66 Jackson Brickey Plymouth MI 5158 7 M 29 0-99 10:21 10:21/M
67 Zelie Bellavoine Northville MI 4923 6 F 38 0-99 10:21 10:21/M
68 Louis Allain Plymouth MI 4901 7 M 30 0-99 10:22 10:22/M
69 Al Bloink Redford MI 4926 43 M 31 0-99 10:25 10:25/M
70 Davin Bloink Redford MI 4927 7 M 32 0-99 10:26 10:26/M
71 Sean Peck Canton MI 5060 7 M 33 0-99 10:28 10:28/M
72 Nathan Ondrus Northville MI 5053 7 M 34 0-99 10:34 10:34/M
73 Hyster Ondrus Northville MI 5052 45 F 39 0-99 10:36 10:36/M
74 Brendan Morgan Plymouth MI 5197 9 M 35 0-99 10:39 10:39/M
75 Annabelle Henrie Plymouth MI 4983 9 F 40 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
76 Steve Henrie Plymouth MI 4984 43 M 36 0-99 10:41 10:41/M
77 Alex Ruhl South Lyon MI 5081 8 M 37 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
78 Brian Ruhl South Lyon MI 5082 45 M 38 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
79 Gabriel Whitaker Wyandotte MI 5132 6 M 39 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
80 Robert Keeney Milan MI 4999 11 M 40 0-99 10:43 10:43/M
81 Isabella Ruhl South Lyon MI 5083 10 F 41 0-99 10:53 10:53/M
82 Kara Sahlberg South Lyon MI 5088 10 F 42 0-99 10:54 10:54/M
83 Aiden Quinn South Lyon MI 5067 8 M 41 0-99 10:55 10:55/M
84 Marcus Cooper Saginaw MI 4948 21 M 42 0-99 10:57 10:57/M
85 Evin Dela Paz Dearborn MI 4960 5 M 43 0-99 11:03 11:03/M
86 Karli Koskinen Waterford MI 5008 7 F 43 0-99 11:10 11:10/M
87 Evan Reynolds Plymouth MI 5192 9 M 44 0-99 11:11 11:11/M
88 Fionn Morgan Plymouth MI 5195 9 M 45 0-99 11:12 11:12/M
89 Tom Rozema Northville MI 5080 36 M 46 0-99 11:13 11:13/M
90 Brady Rozema Northville MI 5078 6 M 47 0-99 11:14 11:14/M
91 Valerie Smith Plymouth MI 5188 12 F 44 0-99 11:14 11:14/M
92 Jaerell Eric Arrozal Allen Park MI 4906 6 M 48 0-99 11:18 11:18/M
93 Julianne Bekker Canton MI 4922 16 F 45 0-99 11:27 11:27/M
94 Jerome Bekker Canton MI 4921 50 M 49 0-99 11:30 11:30/M
95 Carter Romero Canton MI 5071 7 M 50 0-99 11:39 11:39/M
96 Audrey Tyler Northville MI 5114 6 F 46 0-99 11:40 11:40/M
97 Athan Dela Paz Shelby Township MI 4959 7 M 51 0-99 11:41 11:41/M
98 Ella Warrick Livonia MI 5123 9 F 47 0-99 11:43 11:43/M
99 Matthew McClure Northville MI 5030 6 M 52 0-99 11:44 11:44/M
100 Jennifer McCclure Northville MI 5029 37 F 48 0-99 11:44 11:44/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
101 Emily Seeley North Branch MI 5092 11 F 49 0-99 11:46 11:46/M
102 Jasmine Jordon Royal Oak MI 4997 16 F 50 0-99 11:49 11:49/M
103 Allison Gerdes Saline MI 4976 7 F 51 0-99 11:49 11:49/M
104 Kyle Kjellin Wayne MI 5004 12 M 53 0-99 11:58 11:58/M
105 Zachary Kozlowski Macomb Twp MI 5011 9 M 54 0-99 11:58 11:58/M
106 Aleesha Kilbreath Grand Blanc MI 5001 39 F 52 0-99 12:00 12:00/M
107 Wend Anteau Canton MI 4904 48 F 53 0-99 12:02 12:02/M
108 Nicholas Cipolla Fenton MI 4945 7 M 55 0-99 12:04 12:04/M
109 Daniel Cipolla Fenton MI 4944 42 M 56 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
110 Madelyn Weber Canton MI 5130 9 F 54 0-99 12:05 12:05/M
111 Johnny Obrien Royal Oak MI 5051 27 M 57 0-99 12:07 12:07/M
112 Theodore Herrmann Three Rivers MI 4988 6 M 58 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
113 Alexander Cova Royal Oak MI 4953 7 M 59 0-99 12:10 12:10/M
114 Anita Kjellin Wayne MI 5002 32 F 55 0-99 12:12 12:12/M
115 Ethan Kjellin Wayne MI 5003 11 M 60 0-99 12:13 12:13/M
116 Allison Mullin Romulus MI 5166 7 F 56 0-99 12:16 12:16/M
117 Braeden Davis Plymouth MI 4956 5 M 61 0-99 12:20 12:20/M
118 Matthew Bowles Livonia MI 4931 6 M 62 0-99 12:21 12:21/M
119 Isatel Gillay Plymouth MI 5180 6 F 57 0-99 12:21 12:21/M
120 Becky Vandewarker Brighton MI 5116 42 F 58 0-99 12:22 12:22/M
121 Dan Gillay Plymouth MI 5179 36 M 63 0-99 12:22 12:22/M
122 Adam Michaels Farmington Hills M 5035 7 M 64 0-99 12:23 12:23/M
123 Steve Michaels Farmington Hills M 5036 51 M 65 0-99 12:24 12:24/M
124 Dennis Carino Canton MI 4940 36 M 66 0-99 12:25 12:25/M
125 Ayden Carino Canton MI 4939 5 M 67 0-99 12:26 12:26/M
126 Michael Nebus Plymouth MI 5044 32 M 68 0-99 12:26 12:26/M
127 Charles Nebus Plymouth MI 5043 5 M 69 0-99 12:26 12:26/M
128 Alexa Lockridge Fenton MI 5024 6 F 59 0-99 12:27 12:27/M
129 Keegan Davis Plymouth MI 4955 4 M 70 0-99 12:33 12:33/M
130 Arden Bewersdorf Northville MI 4924 6 F 60 0-99 12:38 12:38/M
131 Sam Nieset Canton MI 5047 5 M 71 0-99 12:42 12:42/M
132 Amaza Herrmann Three Rivers MI 4986 6 F 61 0-99 12:42 12:42/M
133 Sara Herrmann Three Rivers MI 4987 36 F 62 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
134 Emily Nieset Canton MI 5046 41 F 63 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
135 Ashlee Lanz Ypsilanti MI 5016 10 F 64 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
136 Jacqueline Lanz Ypsilanti MI 5017 44 F 65 0-99 12:43 12:43/M
137 Kendall Heron Northville MI 4985 5 F 66 0-99 12:44 12:44/M
138 Megan Anteau Canton MI 4903 7 F 67 0-99 12:46 12:46/M
139 Rexford White Farmington Hills M 5134 42 M 72 0-99 12:54 12:54/M
140 Asher Bewersdorf Northville MI 4925 9 M 73 0-99 12:56 12:56/M
141 Kellie Carty Plymouth MI 4942 34 F 68 0-99 13:08 13:08/M
142 Noah White Canton MI 5133 10 M 74 0-99 13:08 13:08/M
143 Ava Carty Plymouth MI 4941 7 F 69 0-99 13:08 13:08/M
144 Scott Carty Plymouth MI 4943 33 M 75 0-99 13:08 13:08/M
145 Matt Wolf Ann Arbor MI 5198 39 M 76 0-99 13:10 13:10/M
146 Morgan Koskinen Waterford MI 5009 5 F 70 0-99 13:12 13:12/M
147 Danica Gall White Lake MI 4974 6 F 71 0-99 13:12 13:12/M
148 Kedrin Gall White Lake MI 4975 33 F 72 0-99 13:12 13:12/M
149 Brennan Smith Canton MI 5097 5 M 77 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
150 Brian Smith Canton MI 5098 37 M 78 0-99 13:15 13:15/M
151 Jacob Bockey Temperance MI 5146 13 M 79 0-99 13:23 13:23/M
152 Jason Biggs Dexter MI 5143 5 M 80 0-99 13:24 13:24/M
153 Michelle Parkison Novi MI 5055 35 F 73 0-99 13:33 13:33/M
154 Mason Ermis Novi MI 4968 4 M 81 0-99 13:33 13:33/M
155 Sydney Kurtz Romulus MI 5013 10 F 74 0-99 13:35 13:35/M
156 Casey Nelson West Bloomfield MI 5173 13 F 75 0-99 13:37 13:37/M
157 Aidan Siegal West Bloomfield MI 5174 11 F 76 0-99 13:37 13:37/M
158 Beck Yurkunas South Lyon MI 5137 4 M 82 0-99 13:41 13:41/M
159 Garrett Thompson Lake Orion MI 5159 8 M 83 0-99 13:41 13:41/M
160 Steve Yurkunas South Lyon MI 5138 33 M 84 0-99 13:42 13:42/M
161 Chloe Kozlowski Macomb Twp MI 5010 7 F 77 0-99 13:49 13:49/M
162 Aleasha Aossey-Peck Canton MI 4905 37 F 78 0-99 13:52 13:52/M
163 Leyla Peck Canton MI 5059 5 F 79 0-99 13:53 13:53/M
164 Mickayla Robison Allendale MI 5189 9 F 80 0-99 13:58 13:58/M
165 Gary Horne Redford MI 4991 62 M 85 0-99 14:04 14:04/M
166 Brigit Foley New Hudson MI 5151 8 F 81 0-99 14:14 14:14/M
167 Brandon Ventura Canton MI 5121 5 M 86 0-99 14:14 14:14/M
168 Nicklas Horne Canton MI 5178 6 M 87 0-99 14:14 14:14/M
169 Denise Palos Shelby Township MI 5054 55 F 82 0-99 14:15 14:15/M
170 Holly Ventura Canton MI 5122 36 F 83 0-99 14:15 14:15/M
171 Taylor Bartscht Ann Arbor MI 5167 22 F 84 0-99 14:16 14:16/M
172 Ursula Litner Canton MI 5023 33 F 85 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
173 Talan Litner Canton MI 5022 6 M 88 0-99 14:17 14:17/M
174 Janine Kopera Trenton MI 5007 44 F 86 0-99 14:19 14:19/M
175 Jackson Hamilton Plymouth MI 5168 7 M 89 0-99 14:21 14:21/M
176 Justin Reynolds Plymouth MI 5191 12 M 90 0-99 14:24 14:24/M
177 Dorothy Foley New Hudson MI 5152 47 F 87 0-99 14:25 14:25/M
178 Matteo Dela Paz Dearborn MI 4961 4 M 91 0-99 14:34 14:34/M
179 Natalie Haynes Brownstown MI 5153 9 F 88 0-99 14:45 14:45/M
180 Gwendolyn Smith Farmington Hills M 5099 8 F 89 0-99 14:46 14:46/M
181 Layla Fair Northville MI 4970 3 F 90 0-99 15:07 15:07/M
182 Kelly Kershaw Farmington Hills M 5000 40 F 91 0-99 15:08 15:08/M
183 Hunter Ballinger Wixom MI 4914 7 M 92 0-99 15:20 15:20/M
184 Charlie Seeley North Branch MI 5091 5 M 93 0-99 15:24 15:24/M
185 Jeff Seeley North Branch MI 5093 45 M 94 0-99 15:24 15:24/M
186 Kole Gemain Windsor ONT 5228 6 M 95 0-99 15:25 15:25/M
187 David Germain Windsor ONT 5229 41 M 96 0-99 15:25 15:25/M
188 Gianna Stea Beverly Hills MI 5105 5 F 92 0-99 15:32 15:32/M
189 Meglyn Pinder Hazel Park MI 5063 5 F 93 0-99 15:32 15:32/M
190 Ellen Haf Northville MI 5172 66 F 94 0-99 15:39 15:39/M
191 Tryssa Thompson Lake Orion MI 5160 5 F 95 0-99 15:47 15:47/M
192 Jordyn Pinder Hazel Park MI 5061 3 F 96 0-99 16:01 16:01/M
193 Linda Pinder Hazel Park MI 5062 30 F 97 0-99 16:01 16:01/M
194 David Bottini Brownstown MI 5147 36 M 97 0-99 16:03 16:03/M
195 Christian Bockey Temperance MI 5145 17 M 98 0-99 16:44 16:44/M
196 Ben Demmer Wyandotte MI 4962 4 M 99 0-99 17:03 17:03/M
197 Kailee Ransom Ypsilanti MI 5068 10 F 98 0-99 17:09 17:09/M
198 Tara Ransom Ypsilanti MI 5069 39 F 99 0-99 17:10 17:10/M
199 Douglas Veit Plymouth MI 5118 46 M 100 0-99 17:10 17:10/M
200 Ian Veit Plymouth MI 5119 9 M 101 0-99 17:14 17:14/M

Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace
201 Riley Mikiciuk Troy MI 5156 3 M 102 0-99 17:22 17:22/M
202 Kristen Will Garden City MI 5135 49 F 100 0-99 17:42 17:42/M
203 Olivia Will Garden City MI 5136 9 F 101 0-99 17:42 17:42/M
204 Rhianne Jenkins Livonia MI 5184 8 F 102 0-99 17:58 17:58/M
205 Beth Jenkins Livonia MI 5186 43 F 103 0-99 18:00 18:00/M
206 Deborah Day Canton MI 4957 47 F 104 0-99 18:01 18:01/M
207 Juliana Bartel Northville MI 5193 4 F 105 0-99 18:07 18:07/M
208 Sharon Knapp Livonia MI 5006 67 F 106 0-99 18:07 18:07/M
209 Susan Kusnir Livonia MI 5014 65 F 107 0-99 18:07 18:07/M
210 Katherine Howard-Cone Canton MI 5154 49 F 108 0-99 18:08 18:08/M
211 Mac Graham Northville MI 4978 10 M 103 0-99 18:12 18:12/M
212 Jimmy Lenart Allen Park MI 5018 8 M 104 0-99 18:12 18:12/M
213 Karen Howard Westland MI 4992 46 F 109 0-99 18:25 18:25/M
214 Samantha Howard Westland MI 4993 15 F 110 0-99 18:25 18:25/M
215 Marty Costello Plymouth MI 4951 44 M 105 0-99 18:30 18:30/M
216 Diane Horne Redford MI 4990 60 F 111 0-99 18:39 18:39/M
217 Spencer Troike Livonia MI 5112 6 M 106 0-99 18:42 18:42/M
218 Nathan Troike Livonia MI 5111 33 M 107 0-99 18:43 18:43/M
219 Jennifer Troike Livonia MI 5110 34 F 112 0-99 18:43 18:43/M
220 Peter Lenart Allen Park MI 5019 5 M 108 0-99 18:49 18:49/M
221 Tammy Costello Garden City MI 4952 43 F 113 0-99 18:51 18:51/M
222 Bryce Rozema Northville MI 5079 4 M 109 0-99 19:41 19:41/M
223 Alexandra Rozema Northville MI 5077 37 F 114 0-99 19:43 19:43/M
224 Joshua Reyes Canton MI 5070 5 F 115 0-99 20:23 20:23/M
225 Mike Sielaff Canton MI 5096 60 M 110 0-99 20:24 20:24/M
226 Fran Notaro Livonia MI 5049 66 F 116 0-99 20:38 20:38/M
227 John Notaro Livonia MI 5050 69 M 111 0-99 20:38 20:38/M
228 Christina Heximer Detroit MI 4989 36 F 117 0-99 21:13 21:13/M
229 Karen Wezner Northville MI 5169 56 F 118 0-99 21:17 21:17/M
230 Kathy Pastoria Dearborn MI 5056 43 F 119 0-99 21:20 21:20/M
231 Rachel Pastoria Dearborn MI 5057 12 F 120 0-99 21:22 21:22/M
232 Tom Pastoria Dearborn MI 5058 50 M 112 0-99 21:23 21:23/M
233 Kaitlyn Vandewarker Brighton MI 5117 6 F 121 0-99 22:18 22:18/M
234 Brynn Sayers Shelby Township MI 5089 5 F 122 0-99 25:55 25:55/M
235 Julie Sayers Shelby Township MI 5090 45 F 123 0-99 25:55 25:55/M
236 Corina Baldwin Novi MI 4910 31 F 124 0-99 26:05 26:05/M
237 Sophia Baldwin Novi MI 4912 6 F 125 0-99 26:05 26:05/M
238 Keith Baldwin Novi MI 4911 36 M 113 0-99 26:06 26:06/M
239 Kaylee Lipp Flint MI 5021 9 F 126 0-99 26:24 26:24/M
240 Kylie Propes Vassar MI 5066 5 F 127 0-99 26:24 26:24/M
241 Stephanie Miles Vassar MI 5037 28 F 128 0-99 26:24 26:24/M
242 Katie Lipp Flint MI 5020 30 F 129 0-99 26:44 26:44/M
243 Jennifer MacKenzie Brighton MI 5025 40 F 130 0-99 27:30 27:30/M
244 Angela Fuciarelli Brighton MI 4972 35 F 131 0-99 27:31 27:31/M
245 Linda Coad Howell MI 4946 63 F 132 0-99 27:32 27:32/M
246 Jack Monaghan Waterford MI 5038 13 M 114 0-99 28:11 28:11/M
247 John H. Lewin New York NY 5155 64 M 115 0-99 28:12 28:12/M
248 Casey Granton West Bloomfield MI 4981 55 F 133 0-99 28:12 28:12/M
249 Casey Granton Waterford MI 4980 11 M 116 0-99 28:12 28:12/M
250 Jane Buxton Warrenton MO 5190 15 F 134 0-99 29:51 29:51/M
251 Lisa Mullin Romulus MI 2480 37 F 135 0-99 35:57 35:57/M
252 Gabriela Vagner Livonia MI 5182 4 F 136 0-99 46:11 46:11/M
253 Gerard Herndel Howell MI 5194 42 M 117 0-99 46:20 46:20/M

Plymouth, MI
Provided by Everal Race Management