2013 MHSAA Regional D1-7

back to results

Oct. 26, 2013

2013 MHSAA Regional D1-7
Hess Hathaway Park, MI
Provided by Rotpac Racing, L.L.C.


Class - Boys
Boys Open
Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:28:35.8 Ave Time: 17:43.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 358 Spencer Miller 11 1 1 17:27.7 17:27.7 0:00.0
2 363 Joey Russell 10 2 3 17:41.5 35:09.2 0:13.8
3 349 Russell Ladd 12 3 6 17:45.3 52:54.6 0:17.6
4 376 Jack Walton 12 4 10 17:46.5 1:10:41.1 0:18.8
5 371 Hunter Steed 12 5 15 17:54.6 1:28:35.8 0:26.9
6 367 David Seago 9 10 25 18:17.2 1:46:53.0 0:49.5
7 343 Alex Crump 11 14 39 18:29.7 2:05:22.8 1:02.0
8 381 Ben Williams 9 More Than 7 18:30.8 2:23:53.6 1:03.1
9 339 Casey Board 12 More Than 7 18:35.0 2:42:28.6 1:07.3
10 352 Mitchell Loeffler 11 More Than 7 18:58.8 3:01:27.4 1:31.1
11 374 Michael Trease 11 More Than 7 19:06.0 3:20:33.5 1:38.3
12 365 Jacob Sandy 12 More Than 7 19:12.2 3:39:45.8 1:44.5
13 378 Griffin Watt 10 More Than 7 19:26.9 3:59:12.7 1:59.2
14 357 Stuart McNutt 10 More Than 7 19:39.8 4:18:52.5 2:12.1
15 341 Andy Cowdery 9 More Than 7 19:39.9 4:38:32.5 2:12.2
16 342 Charlie Cowdery 9 More Than 7 19:45.5 4:58:18.0 2:17.8
17 354 Patrick Mayhew 11 More Than 7 19:46.7 5:18:04.8 2:19.0
18 355 Sean McBride 11 More Than 7 19:54.3 5:37:59.1 2:26.6
19 377 Andrew Wandyez 12 More Than 7 20:06.5 5:58:05.6 2:38.8
20 382 Byron Work 9 More Than 7 20:07.6 6:18:13.3 2:39.9
21 369 Alex Sitner 12 More Than 7 20:20.5 6:38:33.9 2:52.8
22 344 Nikita Dyatlov 12 More Than 7 20:39.8 6:59:13.7 3:12.1
23 359 Patrick O'Brien 11 More Than 7 20:45.1 7:19:58.8 3:17.4
24 346 Daniel Evans 10 More Than 7 21:18.1 7:41:17.0 3:50.4
25 379 Colin Weinert 10 More Than 7 21:19.6 8:02:36.6 3:51.9
26 362 Tyler Rogers 12 More Than 7 21:36.3 8:24:12.9 4:08.6
27 366 Jack Schumaker 9 More Than 7 21:48.9 8:46:01.9 4:21.2
28 350 Chase Lee 9 More Than 7 22:22.3 9:08:24.2 4:54.6
29 373 Kohsuke Tashiro 11 More Than 7 22:36.1 9:31:00.4 5:08.4
30 372 Colin Stickel 12 More Than 7 22:52.0 9:53:52.4 5:24.3
31 361 Connor Remski 12 More Than 7 22:52.6 10:16:45.1 5:24.9
32 364 Eric Ruthruff 10 More Than 7 23:26.5 10:40:11.6 5:58.8
33 360 Peter Peterson 10 More Than 7 23:44.4 11:03:56.1 6:16.7
34 345 Will Erickson 11 More Than 7 24:06.7 11:28:02.9 6:39.0
35 353 Noah London 9 More Than 7 24:09.5 11:52:12.5 6:41.8
36 368 Griffin Simmons 9 More Than 7 24:10.5 12:16:23.0 6:42.8
37 347 Jordan Frank 9 More Than 7 25:04.6 12:41:27.6 7:36.9
38 356 August McCardell 10 More Than 7 25:26.2 13:06:53.9 7:58.5
39 337 Danny Ashcraft 12 More Than 7 25:48.3 13:32:42.2 8:20.6

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 51 Team Score (times): 1:31:23.6 Ave Time: 18:16.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 575 Logan Ward 11 6 6 18:01.0 18:01.0 0:00.0
2 566 Max Falberg 11 8 14 18:06.1 36:07.2 0:05.0
3 576 Kyle Wojcik 11 9 23 18:16.3 54:23.5 0:15.2
4 560 Nick Arnold 11 13 36 18:27.3 1:12:50.8 0:26.2
5 564 Seth Byle 12 15 51 18:32.7 1:31:23.6 0:31.6
6 569 Bradley O'Connor 10 18 69 18:37.1 1:50:00.7 0:36.0
7 559 Devon Amesse 11 28 97 19:09.5 2:09:10.2 1:08.4
8 574 Matt Thayer 12 More Than 7 19:39.6 2:28:49.9 1:38.6
9 561 Demmon Bell 9 More Than 7 19:54.5 2:48:44.4 1:53.4
10 562 Blaine Bradley 9 More Than 7 20:21.0 3:09:05.4 2:19.9
11 567 Jesse Miller 10 More Than 7 20:57.7 3:30:03.2 2:56.7
12 573 Mathias Sorensen 9 More Than 7 22:01.8 3:52:05.1 4:00.8

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:33:26.5 Ave Time: 18:41.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 384 Kevin Allen 12 7 7 18:05.4 18:05.4 0:00.0
2 391 Jordan Garcia 12 11 18 18:25.1 36:30.6 0:19.7
3 416 Will Threlkeld 9 20 38 18:42.6 55:13.2 0:37.1
4 401 Finnley MacKillop 9 21 59 18:45.9 1:13:59.1 0:40.5
5 398 Robert Koerner 10 33 92 19:27.3 1:33:26.5 1:21.9
6 396 Ben Kaufman 9 38 130 19:46.7 1:53:13.2 1:41.3
7 410 Josh Richter 11 41 171 19:59.4 2:13:12.7 1:54.0
8 413 Ismail Siddiqui 12 More Than 7 20:01.1 2:33:13.8 1:55.7
9 400 Michael Kunz 10 More Than 7 20:04.8 2:53:18.7 1:59.4
10 412 Noah Sherbin 10 More Than 7 20:05.3 3:13:24.1 1:59.9
11 387 Daniel Bordener 11 More Than 7 20:05.4 3:33:29.5 1:59.9
12 408 Thomas Paul 9 More Than 7 20:27.9 3:53:57.5 2:22.5
13 402 Lake Majestic 11 More Than 7 21:23.4 4:15:21.0 3:18.0
14 419 Trevor Woods 10 More Than 7 21:38.3 4:36:59.4 3:32.9
15 394 Jacob Groden 12 More Than 7 23:04.5 5:00:03.9 4:59.0
16 418 Scott Wirthlin 11 More Than 7 23:51.3 5:23:55.2 5:45.9
17 417 Ryan Waldman 9 More Than 7 23:56.8 5:47:52.1 5:51.3
18 395 Tim Kaplan 10 More Than 7 24:08.6 6:12:00.7 6:03.1
19 390 Miguel Dulay 10 More Than 7 25:02.6 6:37:03.3 6:57.1
20 407 Karthik Nagappan 9 More Than 7 26:05.5 7:03:08.9 8:00.1
21 388 Noah Cicurel 11 More Than 7 26:10.9 7:29:19.8 8:05.5

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:33:33.6 Ave Time: 18:42.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Jacob Broman 10 12 12 18:26.2 18:26.2 0:00.0
2 638 Brandon Stout 11 16 28 18:34.7 37:00.9 0:08.4
3 616 Max Carey 9 19 47 18:40.1 55:41.1 0:13.9
4 629 Matt Martell 9 23 70 18:49.6 1:14:30.7 0:23.4
5 614 David Amburn 12 25 95 19:02.8 1:33:33.6 0:36.6
6 632 Luke Moore 9 34 129 19:30.7 1:53:04.3 1:04.4
7 622 Austin Dudas 11 35 164 19:30.9 2:12:35.3 1:04.7
8 623 Ian Fulton 11 More Than 7 19:33.4 2:32:08.7 1:07.1
9 639 Karl Straus 9 More Than 7 19:40.4 2:51:49.2 1:14.2
10 630 Blake McComas 11 More Than 7 20:10.5 3:11:59.7 1:44.2
11 644 Cody Zowada 9 More Than 7 20:32.7 3:32:32.4 2:06.4
12 633 Justin Reinhart 9 More Than 7 20:50.9 3:53:23.3 2:24.6
13 637 Kyle Storey 11 More Than 7 21:06.8 4:14:30.2 2:40.5
14 613 Brian Amburn 11 More Than 7 21:12.7 4:35:42.9 2:46.4
15 618 Max Cornelier 9 More Than 7 21:52.0 4:57:35.0 3:25.8
16 619 Jay Cotter 9 More Than 7 21:55.5 5:19:30.6 3:29.3
17 620 Cory Dubin 9 More Than 7 23:01.4 5:42:32.0 4:35.1
18 617 Andrew Corn 11 More Than 7 23:12.5 6:05:44.5 4:46.2
19 635 Nick Schaible 11 More Than 7 25:43.8 6:31:28.3 7:17.6
20 631 Danny Miller 11 More Than 7 26:07.3 6:57:35.7 7:41.1

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 129 Team Score (times): 1:35:27.1 Ave Time: 19:05.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 508 Zach Pepin 9 17 17 18:36.5 18:36.5 0:00.0
2 485 Sam Barrett 9 22 39 18:47.2 37:23.8 0:10.7
3 511 Duncan Sollestre 11 29 68 19:20.0 56:43.8 0:43.4
4 486 Cameron Berry 12 30 98 19:20.5 1:16:04.4 0:44.0
5 499 Steven Hoef 12 31 129 19:22.7 1:35:27.1 0:46.1
6 506 Alex Meredyk 12 36 165 19:39.0 1:55:06.2 1:02.5
7 513 Kyle Weir 9 37 202 19:46.3 2:14:52.5 1:09.8
8 512 Max Thompson 12 More Than 7 20:09.9 2:35:02.5 1:33.3
9 496 Mcwilliams Gordon 10 More Than 7 20:46.4 2:55:48.9 2:09.8
10 503 Logan Manning 10 More Than 7 20:55.5 3:16:44.4 2:19.0
11 495 Jacob Fisher 11 More Than 7 20:58.4 3:37:42.9 2:21.9
12 505 Bruce Marin 11 More Than 7 21:14.3 3:58:57.2 2:37.8
13 489 Jacob Chinarian 11 More Than 7 21:17.2 4:20:14.5 2:40.7
14 488 Andrew Chinarian 11 More Than 7 21:25.6 4:41:40.1 2:49.0
15 493 Seth Edwards 10 More Than 7 21:46.5 5:03:26.7 3:10.0
16 514 Alex Zikherman 10 More Than 7 22:43.2 5:26:09.9 4:06.6
17 504 Jacob Mansfield 9 More Than 7 23:23.3 5:49:33.2 4:46.7
18 501 Mitch Klaserner 9 More Than 7 25:24.7 6:14:57.9 6:48.2

Team - Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:37:33.6 Ave Time: 19:30.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 426 Dan Goralczyk 11 24 24 18:56.1 18:56.1 0:00.0
2 435 Colin North 12 27 51 19:06.0 38:02.1 0:09.8
3 438 Owen Peters 12 32 83 19:25.9 57:28.1 0:29.7
4 428 Jon Jessup 12 40 123 19:57.6 1:17:25.7 1:01.4
5 440 Graham Pilzner 12 42 165 20:07.9 1:37:33.6 1:11.7
6 429 Cole Kantgias 12 45 210 20:28.8 1:58:02.4 1:32.6
7 445 Joseph Wagner 9 48 258 20:46.3 2:18:48.7 1:50.1
8 442 Nick Serra 12 More Than 7 21:07.1 2:39:55.8 2:10.9
9 423 Mike Galeana 10 More Than 7 21:08.7 3:01:04.6 2:12.5
10 425 Pranav Gopalakrishnan 10 More Than 7 21:11.9 3:22:16.5 2:15.7
11 437 Robert Penington 9 More Than 7 21:31.1 3:43:47.6 2:34.9
12 443 Lorenzo Spagnoulo 9 More Than 7 21:41.9 4:05:29.6 2:45.8
13 422 Tomas Espinosa 12 More Than 7 22:58.8 4:28:28.4 4:02.6
14 441 Will Rykman 9 More Than 7 23:05.9 4:51:34.4 4:09.7
15 447 Mike Woods 11 More Than 7 23:39.7 5:15:14.1 4:43.5
16 427 Tony Gucciardo 9 More Than 7 24:43.3 5:39:57.5 5:47.2
17 444 Nick Tolksdorf 12 More Than 7 26:41.3 6:06:38.9 7:45.1
18 430 Sean Kill 11 More Than 7 30:51.1 6:37:30.0 11:54.9

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:40:56.2 Ave Time: 20:11.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 607 Jacob Schmitt 10 26 26 19:03.5 19:03.5 0:00.0
2 585 Brandon Coats 9 39 65 19:51.4 38:54.9 0:47.8
3 596 Jason Lin 10 43 108 20:22.8 59:17.7 1:19.2
4 601 Elan Pezenica 10 47 155 20:45.6 1:20:03.4 1:42.1
5 610 Nolan Tomkovicz 10 49 204 20:52.8 1:40:56.2 1:49.2
6 609 Ben Tomkovicz 12 52 256 21:10.2 2:02:06.5 2:06.7
7 577 Alexander Ball 10 54 310 21:13.7 2:23:20.2 2:10.1
8 594 Kevin Kempf 9 More Than 7 21:14.1 2:44:34.3 2:10.6
9 587 Stephen Fong 9 More Than 7 21:25.1 3:05:59.4 2:21.5
10 590 William Grakul 12 More Than 7 21:49.4 3:27:48.9 2:45.8
11 605 Anoop Ravella 10 More Than 7 21:53.5 3:49:42.4 2:50.0
12 579 Josiah Bromley 10 More Than 7 21:57.0 4:11:39.5 2:53.4
13 582 Alexander Chau 10 More Than 7 22:11.8 4:33:51.3 3:08.2
14 581 Carlos Calhoun 9 More Than 7 22:39.7 4:56:31.1 3:36.2
15 600 Kush Pandya 11 More Than 7 23:21.3 5:19:52.4 4:17.7
16 586 Morgan Flynn 12 More Than 7 23:42.2 5:43:34.6 4:38.6
17 597 Angelo Negrito 12 More Than 7 23:49.8 6:07:24.4 4:46.2
18 599 Sreekant Oak 12 More Than 7 25:14.4 6:32:38.8 6:10.8
19 592 Michael Jacob 9 More Than 7 25:23.1 6:58:01.9 6:19.5
20 591 Samuel Horne 9 More Than 7 26:02.3 7:24:04.3 6:58.8
21 604 Divan Putrus 10 More Than 7 26:56.3 7:51:00.6 7:52.7
22 606 Andrew Ruby 12 More Than 7 27:15.2 8:18:15.8 8:11.6
23 602 Cole Phillabaum 10 More Than 7 27:47.2 8:46:03.1 8:43.7
24 608 Shashawnk Setlur 10 More Than 7 42:23.9 9:28:27.0 23:20.3

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 244 Team Score (times): 1:44:31.2 Ave Time: 20:54.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 334 Aaron Walt 11 44 44 20:25.9 20:25.9 0:00.0
2 325 Graham Ross 11 46 90 20:44.8 41:10.7 0:18.9
3 332 Shounak Vale 12 50 140 21:02.0 1:02:12.8 0:36.1
4 336 Samuel Yost 12 51 191 21:05.7 1:23:18.5 0:39.8
5 308 Peter Butkovich 12 53 244 21:12.6 1:44:31.2 0:46.7
6 305 Lucas Almeter 12 55 299 21:29.4 2:06:00.7 1:03.5
7 327 Jonah Rzeppa 10 58 357 21:58.6 2:27:59.4 1:32.7
8 323 Chase Rosett 10 More Than 7 22:09.5 2:50:08.9 1:43.5
9 309 Kevin Chien 12 More Than 7 22:15.8 3:12:24.7 1:49.9
10 333 Timothy Walsh 10 More Than 7 22:20.8 3:34:45.5 1:54.9
11 307 David Broughton 10 More Than 7 22:25.8 3:57:11.4 1:59.9
12 318 Benjamin Kue 11 More Than 7 23:06.8 4:20:18.2 2:40.9
13 314 Ryan Gross 9 More Than 7 23:25.3 4:43:43.6 2:59.4
14 321 Max Novick 9 More Than 7 23:38.2 5:07:21.9 3:12.3
15 310 Marvin Cooke 10 More Than 7 25:47.1 5:33:09.1 5:21.2
16 320 Chase Moilanen 10 More Than 7 26:40.3 5:59:49.4 6:14.4
17 306 Eliot Boinais 9 More Than 7 27:57.8 6:27:47.3 7:31.9

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 293 Team Score (times): 2:08:21.7 Ave Time: 25:40.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 464 Jacob Weschler 12 56 56 21:39.5 21:39.5 0:00.0
2 461 Nick Snell 9 57 113 21:49.7 43:29.2 0:10.1
3 455 Rahul Gammapureddy 11 59 172 24:07.6 1:07:36.8 2:28.1
4 452 Mitchell Cressman 12 60 232 29:50.9 1:37:27.8 8:11.4
5 463 Noah Weingarden 9 61 293 30:53.9 2:08:21.7 9:14.3

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 531 Trevor Rees 12 Less Than 5 18:35.2 18:35.2 0:00.0
2 522 John Konicki 11 Less Than 5 19:55.0 38:30.2 1:19.7

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 556 Justin True 10 Less Than 5 20:40.6 20:40.6 0:00.0
2 550 Levi Missentzis 12 Less Than 5 21:40.1 42:20.7 0:59.5
3 553 Joe Renas 9 Less Than 5 21:45.7 1:04:06.4 1:05.1
4 555 Chris Thompson 10 Less Than 5 22:45.1 1:26:51.5 2:04.5



Boys
Boys Open
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 358 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm 17:27.7 5:37/M 11
2 2 363 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:41.5 5:41/M 10
3 3 349 Russell Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 17:45.3 5:42/M 12
4 4 376 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:46.5 5:43/M 12
5 5 371 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm 17:54.6 5:45/M 12
6 6 575 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 18:01.0 5:48/M 11
7 7 384 Kevin Allen Bloomfield Hills 18:05.4 5:49/M 12
8 8 566 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 18:06.1 5:49/M 11
9 9 576 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 18:16.3 5:52/M 11
10 10 367 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 18:17.2 5:53/M 9
11 11 391 Jordan Garcia Bloomfield Hills 18:25.1 5:55/M 12
12 12 615 Jacob Broman White Lake Lakeland 18:26.2 5:56/M 10
13 13 560 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 18:27.3 5:56/M 11
14 14 343 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 18:29.7 5:57/M 11
15 (> 7) 381 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.8 5:57/M 9
16 15 564 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 18:32.7 5:58/M 12
17 16 638 Brandon Stout White Lake Lakeland 18:34.7 5:58/M 11
18 (> 7) 339 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.0 5:59/M 12
19 (< 5) 531 Trevor Rees Walled Lake Northern 18:35.2 5:59/M 12
20 17 508 Zach Pepin Walled Lake Central 18:36.5 5:59/M 9
21 18 569 Bradley O'Connor Waterford Mott 18:37.1 5:59/M 10
22 19 616 Max Carey White Lake Lakeland 18:40.1 6:00/M 9
23 20 416 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 18:42.6 6:01/M 9
24 21 401 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 18:45.9 6:02/M 9
25 22 485 Sam Barrett Walled Lake Central 18:47.2 6:02/M 9
26 23 629 Matt Martell White Lake Lakeland 18:49.6 6:03/M 9
27 24 426 Dan Goralczyk Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:56.1 6:05/M 11
28 (> 7) 352 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 18:58.8 6:06/M 11
29 25 614 David Amburn White Lake Lakeland 19:02.8 6:07/M 12
30 26 607 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 19:03.5 6:08/M 10
31 27 435 Colin North Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:06.0 6:08/M 12
32 (> 7) 374 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 19:06.0 6:08/M 11
33 28 559 Devon Amesse Waterford Mott 19:09.5 6:09/M 11
34 (> 7) 365 Jacob Sandy Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.2 6:10/M 12
35 29 511 Duncan Sollestre Walled Lake Central 19:20.0 6:13/M 11
36 30 486 Cameron Berry Walled Lake Central 19:20.5 6:13/M 12
37 31 499 Steven Hoef Walled Lake Central 19:22.7 6:14/M 12
38 32 438 Owen Peters Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:25.9 6:15/M 12
39 (> 7) 378 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 19:26.9 6:15/M 10
40 33 398 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills 19:27.3 6:15/M 10
41 34 632 Luke Moore White Lake Lakeland 19:30.7 6:16/M 9
42 35 622 Austin Dudas White Lake Lakeland 19:30.9 6:16/M 11
43 (> 7) 623 Ian Fulton White Lake Lakeland 19:33.4 6:17/M 11
44 36 506 Alex Meredyk Walled Lake Central 19:39.0 6:19/M 12
45 (> 7) 574 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 19:39.6 6:19/M 12
46 (> 7) 357 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 19:39.8 6:19/M 10
47 (> 7) 341 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:39.9 6:19/M 9
48 (> 7) 639 Karl Straus White Lake Lakeland 19:40.4 6:19/M 9
49 (> 7) 342 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:45.5 6:21/M 9
50 37 513 Kyle Weir Walled Lake Central 19:46.3 6:21/M 9
51 38 396 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 19:46.7 6:21/M 9
52 (> 7) 354 Patrick Mayhew Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.7 6:21/M 11
53 39 585 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 19:51.4 6:23/M 9
54 (> 7) 355 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.3 6:24/M 11
55 (> 7) 561 Demmon Bell Waterford Mott 19:54.5 6:24/M 9
56 (< 5) 522 John Konicki Walled Lake Northern 19:55.0 6:24/M 11
57 40 428 Jon Jessup Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:57.6 6:25/M 12
58 41 410 Josh Richter Bloomfield Hills 19:59.4 6:26/M 11
59 (> 7) 413 Ismail Siddiqui Bloomfield Hills 20:01.1 6:26/M 12
60 (> 7) 400 Michael Kunz Bloomfield Hills 20:04.8 6:27/M 10
61 (> 7) 412 Noah Sherbin Bloomfield Hills 20:05.3 6:27/M 10
62 (> 7) 387 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills 20:05.4 6:27/M 11
63 (> 7) 377 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm 20:06.5 6:28/M 12
64 (> 7) 382 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.6 6:28/M 9
65 42 440 Graham Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:07.9 6:28/M 12
66 (> 7) 512 Max Thompson Walled Lake Central 20:09.9 6:29/M 12
67 (> 7) 630 Blake McComas White Lake Lakeland 20:10.5 6:29/M 11
68 (> 7) 369 Alex Sitner Birmingham Seaholm 20:20.5 6:32/M 12
69 (> 7) 562 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 20:21.0 6:33/M 9
70 43 596 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 20:22.8 6:33/M 10
71 44 334 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:25.9 6:34/M 11
72 (> 7) 408 Thomas Paul Bloomfield Hills 20:27.9 6:35/M 9
73 45 429 Cole Kantgias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:28.8 6:35/M 12
74 (> 7) 644 Cody Zowada White Lake Lakeland 20:32.7 6:36/M 9
75 (> 7) 344 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.8 6:38/M 12
76 (< 5) 556 Justin True Waterford Kettering 20:40.6 6:39/M 10
77 46 325 Graham Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:44.8 6:40/M 11
78 (> 7) 359 Patrick O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:45.1 6:40/M 11
79 47 601 Elan Pezenica West Bloomfield 20:45.6 6:40/M 10
80 48 445 Joseph Wagner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:46.3 6:41/M 9
81 (> 7) 496 Mcwilliams Gordon Walled Lake Central 20:46.4 6:41/M 10
82 (> 7) 633 Justin Reinhart White Lake Lakeland 20:50.9 6:42/M 9
83 49 610 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 20:52.8 6:43/M 10
84 (> 7) 503 Logan Manning Walled Lake Central 20:55.5 6:44/M 10
85 (> 7) 567 Jesse Miller Waterford Mott 20:57.7 6:44/M 10
86 (> 7) 495 Jacob Fisher Walled Lake Central 20:58.4 6:45/M 11
87 50 332 Shounak Vale Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:02.0 6:46/M 12
88 51 336 Samuel Yost Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:05.7 6:47/M 12
89 (> 7) 637 Kyle Storey White Lake Lakeland 21:06.8 6:47/M 11
90 (> 7) 442 Nick Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:07.1 6:47/M 12
91 (> 7) 423 Mike Galeana Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:08.7 6:48/M 10
92 52 609 Ben Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 21:10.2 6:48/M 12
93 (> 7) 425 Pranav Gopalakrishnan Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:11.9 6:49/M 10
94 53 308 Peter Butkovich Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:12.6 6:49/M 12
95 (> 7) 613 Brian Amburn White Lake Lakeland 21:12.7 6:49/M 11
96 54 577 Alexander Ball West Bloomfield 21:13.7 6:49/M 10
97 (> 7) 594 Kevin Kempf West Bloomfield 21:14.1 6:50/M 9
98 (> 7) 505 Bruce Marin Walled Lake Central 21:14.3 6:50/M 11
99 (> 7) 489 Jacob Chinarian Walled Lake Central 21:17.2 6:51/M 11
100 (> 7) 346 Daniel Evans Birmingham Seaholm 21:18.1 6:51/M 10
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 379 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 21:19.6 6:51/M 10
102 (> 7) 402 Lake Majestic Bloomfield Hills 21:23.4 6:53/M 11
103 (> 7) 587 Stephen Fong West Bloomfield 21:25.1 6:53/M 9
104 (> 7) 488 Andrew Chinarian Walled Lake Central 21:25.6 6:53/M 11
105 55 305 Lucas Almeter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:29.4 6:54/M 12
106 (> 7) 437 Robert Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:31.1 6:55/M 9
107 (> 7) 362 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm 21:36.3 6:57/M 12
108 (> 7) 419 Trevor Woods Bloomfield Hills 21:38.3 6:57/M 10
109 56 464 Jacob Weschler Farmington Hills Harrison 21:39.5 6:58/M 12
110 (< 5) 550 Levi Missentzis Waterford Kettering 21:40.1 6:58/M 12
111 (> 7) 443 Lorenzo Spagnoulo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:41.9 6:58/M 9
112 (< 5) 553 Joe Renas Waterford Kettering 21:45.7 7:00/M 9
113 (> 7) 493 Seth Edwards Walled Lake Central 21:46.5 7:00/M 10
114 (> 7) 366 Jack Schumaker Birmingham Seaholm 21:48.9 7:01/M 9
115 (> 7) 590 William Grakul West Bloomfield 21:49.4 7:01/M 12
116 57 461 Nick Snell Farmington Hills Harrison 21:49.7 7:01/M 9
117 (> 7) 618 Max Cornelier White Lake Lakeland 21:52.0 7:02/M 9
118 (> 7) 605 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 21:53.5 7:02/M 10
119 (> 7) 619 Jay Cotter White Lake Lakeland 21:55.5 7:03/M 9
120 (> 7) 579 Josiah Bromley West Bloomfield 21:57.0 7:03/M 10
121 58 327 Jonah Rzeppa Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:58.6 7:04/M 10
122 (> 7) 573 Mathias Sorensen Waterford Mott 22:01.8 7:05/M 9
123 (> 7) 323 Chase Rosett Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:09.5 7:07/M 10
124 (> 7) 582 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 22:11.8 7:08/M 10
125 (> 7) 309 Kevin Chien Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:15.8 7:09/M 12
126 (> 7) 333 Timothy Walsh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:20.8 7:11/M 10
127 (> 7) 350 Chase Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:22.3 7:12/M 9
128 (> 7) 307 David Broughton Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:25.8 7:12/M 10
129 (> 7) 373 Kohsuke Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm 22:36.1 7:16/M 11
130 (> 7) 581 Carlos Calhoun West Bloomfield 22:39.7 7:17/M 9
131 (> 7) 514 Alex Zikherman Walled Lake Central 22:43.2 7:18/M 10
132 (< 5) 555 Chris Thompson Waterford Kettering 22:45.1 7:19/M 10
133 (> 7) 372 Colin Stickel Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.0 7:21/M 12
134 (> 7) 361 Connor Remski Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.6 7:21/M 12
135 (> 7) 422 Tomas Espinosa Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:58.8 7:23/M 12
136 (> 7) 620 Cory Dubin White Lake Lakeland 23:01.4 7:24/M 9
137 (> 7) 394 Jacob Groden Bloomfield Hills 23:04.5 7:25/M 12
138 (> 7) 441 Will Rykman Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:05.9 7:25/M 9
139 (> 7) 318 Benjamin Kue Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:06.8 7:26/M 11
140 (> 7) 617 Andrew Corn White Lake Lakeland 23:12.5 7:28/M 11
141 (> 7) 600 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 23:21.3 7:30/M 11
142 (> 7) 504 Jacob Mansfield Walled Lake Central 23:23.3 7:31/M 9
143 (> 7) 314 Ryan Gross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:25.3 7:32/M 9
144 (> 7) 364 Eric Ruthruff Birmingham Seaholm 23:26.5 7:32/M 10
145 (> 7) 321 Max Novick Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:38.2 7:36/M 9
146 (> 7) 447 Mike Woods Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:39.7 7:36/M 11
147 (> 7) 586 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 23:42.2 7:37/M 12
148 (> 7) 360 Peter Peterson Birmingham Seaholm 23:44.4 7:38/M 10
149 (> 7) 597 Angelo Negrito West Bloomfield 23:49.8 7:39/M 12
150 (> 7) 418 Scott Wirthlin Bloomfield Hills 23:51.3 7:40/M 11
151 (> 7) 417 Ryan Waldman Bloomfield Hills 23:56.8 7:42/M 9
152 (> 7) 345 Will Erickson Birmingham Seaholm 24:06.7 7:45/M 11
153 59 455 Rahul Gammapureddy Farmington Hills Harrison 24:07.6 7:45/M 11
154 (> 7) 395 Tim Kaplan Bloomfield Hills 24:08.6 7:46/M 10
155 (> 7) 353 Noah London Birmingham Seaholm 24:09.5 7:46/M 9
156 (> 7) 368 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 24:10.5 7:46/M 9
157 (> 7) 427 Tony Gucciardo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 24:43.3 7:57/M 9
158 (> 7) 390 Miguel Dulay Bloomfield Hills 25:02.6 8:03/M 10
159 (> 7) 347 Jordan Frank Birmingham Seaholm 25:04.6 8:04/M 9
160 (> 7) 599 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 25:14.4 8:07/M 12
161 (> 7) 592 Michael Jacob West Bloomfield 25:23.1 8:10/M 9
162 (> 7) 501 Mitch Klaserner Walled Lake Central 25:24.7 8:10/M 9
163 (> 7) 356 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 25:26.2 8:11/M 10
164 (> 7) 635 Nick Schaible White Lake Lakeland 25:43.8 8:16/M 11
165 (> 7) 310 Marvin Cooke Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:47.1 8:17/M 10
166 (> 7) 337 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm 25:48.3 8:18/M 12
167 (> 7) 591 Samuel Horne West Bloomfield 26:02.3 8:22/M 9
168 (> 7) 407 Karthik Nagappan Bloomfield Hills 26:05.5 8:23/M 9
169 (> 7) 631 Danny Miller White Lake Lakeland 26:07.3 8:24/M 11
170 (> 7) 388 Noah Cicurel Bloomfield Hills 26:10.9 8:25/M 11
171 (> 7) 320 Chase Moilanen Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:40.3 8:34/M 10
172 (> 7) 444 Nick Tolksdorf Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 26:41.3 8:35/M 12
173 (> 7) 604 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 26:56.3 8:40/M 10
174 (> 7) 606 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 27:15.2 8:46/M 12
175 (> 7) 602 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 27:47.2 8:56/M 10
176 (> 7) 306 Eliot Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:57.8 8:59/M 9
177 60 452 Mitchell Cressman Farmington Hills Harrison 29:50.9 9:36/M 12
178 (> 7) 430 Sean Kill Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 30:51.1 9:55/M 11
179 61 463 Noah Weingarden Farmington Hills Harrison 30:53.9 9:56/M 9
180 (> 7) 608 Shashawnk Setlur West Bloomfield 42:23.9 13:38/M 10



Boys
Boys Open
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 358 Spencer Miller Birmingham Seaholm 17:27.7 5:37/M 11
2 2 363 Joey Russell Birmingham Seaholm 17:41.5 5:41/M 10
3 3 349 Russell Ladd Birmingham Seaholm 17:45.3 5:42/M 12
4 4 376 Jack Walton Birmingham Seaholm 17:46.5 5:43/M 12
5 5 371 Hunter Steed Birmingham Seaholm 17:54.6 5:45/M 12
6 6 575 Logan Ward Waterford Mott 18:01.0 5:48/M 11
7 7 384 Kevin Allen Bloomfield Hills 18:05.4 5:49/M 12
8 8 566 Max Falberg Waterford Mott 18:06.1 5:49/M 11
9 9 576 Kyle Wojcik Waterford Mott 18:16.3 5:52/M 11
10 10 367 David Seago Birmingham Seaholm 18:17.2 5:53/M 9
11 11 391 Jordan Garcia Bloomfield Hills 18:25.1 5:55/M 12
12 12 615 Jacob Broman White Lake Lakeland 18:26.2 5:56/M 10
13 13 560 Nick Arnold Waterford Mott 18:27.3 5:56/M 11
14 14 343 Alex Crump Birmingham Seaholm 18:29.7 5:57/M 11
15 (> 7) 381 Ben Williams Birmingham Seaholm 18:30.8 5:57/M 9
16 15 564 Seth Byle Waterford Mott 18:32.7 5:58/M 12
17 16 638 Brandon Stout White Lake Lakeland 18:34.7 5:58/M 11
18 (> 7) 339 Casey Board Birmingham Seaholm 18:35.0 5:59/M 12
19 (< 5) 531 Trevor Rees Walled Lake Northern 18:35.2 5:59/M 12
20 17 508 Zach Pepin Walled Lake Central 18:36.5 5:59/M 9
21 18 569 Bradley O'Connor Waterford Mott 18:37.1 5:59/M 10
22 19 616 Max Carey White Lake Lakeland 18:40.1 6:00/M 9
23 20 416 Will Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 18:42.6 6:01/M 9
24 21 401 Finnley MacKillop Bloomfield Hills 18:45.9 6:02/M 9
25 22 485 Sam Barrett Walled Lake Central 18:47.2 6:02/M 9
26 23 629 Matt Martell White Lake Lakeland 18:49.6 6:03/M 9
27 24 426 Dan Goralczyk Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:56.1 6:05/M 11
28 (> 7) 352 Mitchell Loeffler Birmingham Seaholm 18:58.8 6:06/M 11
29 25 614 David Amburn White Lake Lakeland 19:02.8 6:07/M 12
30 26 607 Jacob Schmitt West Bloomfield 19:03.5 6:08/M 10
31 27 435 Colin North Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:06.0 6:08/M 12
32 (> 7) 374 Michael Trease Birmingham Seaholm 19:06.0 6:08/M 11
33 28 559 Devon Amesse Waterford Mott 19:09.5 6:09/M 11
34 (> 7) 365 Jacob Sandy Birmingham Seaholm 19:12.2 6:10/M 12
35 29 511 Duncan Sollestre Walled Lake Central 19:20.0 6:13/M 11
36 30 486 Cameron Berry Walled Lake Central 19:20.5 6:13/M 12
37 31 499 Steven Hoef Walled Lake Central 19:22.7 6:14/M 12
38 32 438 Owen Peters Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:25.9 6:15/M 12
39 (> 7) 378 Griffin Watt Birmingham Seaholm 19:26.9 6:15/M 10
40 33 398 Robert Koerner Bloomfield Hills 19:27.3 6:15/M 10
41 34 632 Luke Moore White Lake Lakeland 19:30.7 6:16/M 9
42 35 622 Austin Dudas White Lake Lakeland 19:30.9 6:16/M 11
43 (> 7) 623 Ian Fulton White Lake Lakeland 19:33.4 6:17/M 11
44 36 506 Alex Meredyk Walled Lake Central 19:39.0 6:19/M 12
45 (> 7) 574 Matt Thayer Waterford Mott 19:39.6 6:19/M 12
46 (> 7) 357 Stuart McNutt Birmingham Seaholm 19:39.8 6:19/M 10
47 (> 7) 341 Andy Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:39.9 6:19/M 9
48 (> 7) 639 Karl Straus White Lake Lakeland 19:40.4 6:19/M 9
49 (> 7) 342 Charlie Cowdery Birmingham Seaholm 19:45.5 6:21/M 9
50 37 513 Kyle Weir Walled Lake Central 19:46.3 6:21/M 9
51 38 396 Ben Kaufman Bloomfield Hills 19:46.7 6:21/M 9
52 (> 7) 354 Patrick Mayhew Birmingham Seaholm 19:46.7 6:21/M 11
53 39 585 Brandon Coats West Bloomfield 19:51.4 6:23/M 9
54 (> 7) 355 Sean McBride Birmingham Seaholm 19:54.3 6:24/M 11
55 (> 7) 561 Demmon Bell Waterford Mott 19:54.5 6:24/M 9
56 (< 5) 522 John Konicki Walled Lake Northern 19:55.0 6:24/M 11
57 40 428 Jon Jessup Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 19:57.6 6:25/M 12
58 41 410 Josh Richter Bloomfield Hills 19:59.4 6:26/M 11
59 (> 7) 413 Ismail Siddiqui Bloomfield Hills 20:01.1 6:26/M 12
60 (> 7) 400 Michael Kunz Bloomfield Hills 20:04.8 6:27/M 10
61 (> 7) 412 Noah Sherbin Bloomfield Hills 20:05.3 6:27/M 10
62 (> 7) 387 Daniel Bordener Bloomfield Hills 20:05.4 6:27/M 11
63 (> 7) 377 Andrew Wandyez Birmingham Seaholm 20:06.5 6:28/M 12
64 (> 7) 382 Byron Work Birmingham Seaholm 20:07.6 6:28/M 9
65 42 440 Graham Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:07.9 6:28/M 12
66 (> 7) 512 Max Thompson Walled Lake Central 20:09.9 6:29/M 12
67 (> 7) 630 Blake McComas White Lake Lakeland 20:10.5 6:29/M 11
68 (> 7) 369 Alex Sitner Birmingham Seaholm 20:20.5 6:32/M 12
69 (> 7) 562 Blaine Bradley Waterford Mott 20:21.0 6:33/M 9
70 43 596 Jason Lin West Bloomfield 20:22.8 6:33/M 10
71 44 334 Aaron Walt Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:25.9 6:34/M 11
72 (> 7) 408 Thomas Paul Bloomfield Hills 20:27.9 6:35/M 9
73 45 429 Cole Kantgias Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:28.8 6:35/M 12
74 (> 7) 644 Cody Zowada White Lake Lakeland 20:32.7 6:36/M 9
75 (> 7) 344 Nikita Dyatlov Birmingham Seaholm 20:39.8 6:38/M 12
76 (< 5) 556 Justin True Waterford Kettering 20:40.6 6:39/M 10
77 46 325 Graham Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:44.8 6:40/M 11
78 (> 7) 359 Patrick O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 20:45.1 6:40/M 11
79 47 601 Elan Pezenica West Bloomfield 20:45.6 6:40/M 10
80 48 445 Joseph Wagner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 20:46.3 6:41/M 9
81 (> 7) 496 Mcwilliams Gordon Walled Lake Central 20:46.4 6:41/M 10
82 (> 7) 633 Justin Reinhart White Lake Lakeland 20:50.9 6:42/M 9
83 49 610 Nolan Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 20:52.8 6:43/M 10
84 (> 7) 503 Logan Manning Walled Lake Central 20:55.5 6:44/M 10
85 (> 7) 567 Jesse Miller Waterford Mott 20:57.7 6:44/M 10
86 (> 7) 495 Jacob Fisher Walled Lake Central 20:58.4 6:45/M 11
87 50 332 Shounak Vale Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:02.0 6:46/M 12
88 51 336 Samuel Yost Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:05.7 6:47/M 12
89 (> 7) 637 Kyle Storey White Lake Lakeland 21:06.8 6:47/M 11
90 (> 7) 442 Nick Serra Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:07.1 6:47/M 12
91 (> 7) 423 Mike Galeana Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:08.7 6:48/M 10
92 52 609 Ben Tomkovicz West Bloomfield 21:10.2 6:48/M 12
93 (> 7) 425 Pranav Gopalakrishnan Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:11.9 6:49/M 10
94 53 308 Peter Butkovich Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:12.6 6:49/M 12
95 (> 7) 613 Brian Amburn White Lake Lakeland 21:12.7 6:49/M 11
96 54 577 Alexander Ball West Bloomfield 21:13.7 6:49/M 10
97 (> 7) 594 Kevin Kempf West Bloomfield 21:14.1 6:50/M 9
98 (> 7) 505 Bruce Marin Walled Lake Central 21:14.3 6:50/M 11
99 (> 7) 489 Jacob Chinarian Walled Lake Central 21:17.2 6:51/M 11
100 (> 7) 346 Daniel Evans Birmingham Seaholm 21:18.1 6:51/M 10
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 (> 7) 379 Colin Weinert Birmingham Seaholm 21:19.6 6:51/M 10
102 (> 7) 402 Lake Majestic Bloomfield Hills 21:23.4 6:53/M 11
103 (> 7) 587 Stephen Fong West Bloomfield 21:25.1 6:53/M 9
104 (> 7) 488 Andrew Chinarian Walled Lake Central 21:25.6 6:53/M 11
105 55 305 Lucas Almeter Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:29.4 6:54/M 12
106 (> 7) 437 Robert Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:31.1 6:55/M 9
107 (> 7) 362 Tyler Rogers Birmingham Seaholm 21:36.3 6:57/M 12
108 (> 7) 419 Trevor Woods Bloomfield Hills 21:38.3 6:57/M 10
109 56 464 Jacob Weschler Farmington Hills Harrison 21:39.5 6:58/M 12
110 (< 5) 550 Levi Missentzis Waterford Kettering 21:40.1 6:58/M 12
111 (> 7) 443 Lorenzo Spagnoulo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 21:41.9 6:58/M 9
112 (< 5) 553 Joe Renas Waterford Kettering 21:45.7 7:00/M 9
113 (> 7) 493 Seth Edwards Walled Lake Central 21:46.5 7:00/M 10
114 (> 7) 366 Jack Schumaker Birmingham Seaholm 21:48.9 7:01/M 9
115 (> 7) 590 William Grakul West Bloomfield 21:49.4 7:01/M 12
116 57 461 Nick Snell Farmington Hills Harrison 21:49.7 7:01/M 9
117 (> 7) 618 Max Cornelier White Lake Lakeland 21:52.0 7:02/M 9
118 (> 7) 605 Anoop Ravella West Bloomfield 21:53.5 7:02/M 10
119 (> 7) 619 Jay Cotter White Lake Lakeland 21:55.5 7:03/M 9
120 (> 7) 579 Josiah Bromley West Bloomfield 21:57.0 7:03/M 10
121 58 327 Jonah Rzeppa Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:58.6 7:04/M 10
122 (> 7) 573 Mathias Sorensen Waterford Mott 22:01.8 7:05/M 9
123 (> 7) 323 Chase Rosett Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:09.5 7:07/M 10
124 (> 7) 582 Alexander Chau West Bloomfield 22:11.8 7:08/M 10
125 (> 7) 309 Kevin Chien Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:15.8 7:09/M 12
126 (> 7) 333 Timothy Walsh Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:20.8 7:11/M 10
127 (> 7) 350 Chase Lee Birmingham Seaholm 22:22.3 7:12/M 9
128 (> 7) 307 David Broughton Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:25.8 7:12/M 10
129 (> 7) 373 Kohsuke Tashiro Birmingham Seaholm 22:36.1 7:16/M 11
130 (> 7) 581 Carlos Calhoun West Bloomfield 22:39.7 7:17/M 9
131 (> 7) 514 Alex Zikherman Walled Lake Central 22:43.2 7:18/M 10
132 (< 5) 555 Chris Thompson Waterford Kettering 22:45.1 7:19/M 10
133 (> 7) 372 Colin Stickel Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.0 7:21/M 12
134 (> 7) 361 Connor Remski Birmingham Seaholm 22:52.6 7:21/M 12
135 (> 7) 422 Tomas Espinosa Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 22:58.8 7:23/M 12
136 (> 7) 620 Cory Dubin White Lake Lakeland 23:01.4 7:24/M 9
137 (> 7) 394 Jacob Groden Bloomfield Hills 23:04.5 7:25/M 12
138 (> 7) 441 Will Rykman Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:05.9 7:25/M 9
139 (> 7) 318 Benjamin Kue Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:06.8 7:26/M 11
140 (> 7) 617 Andrew Corn White Lake Lakeland 23:12.5 7:28/M 11
141 (> 7) 600 Kush Pandya West Bloomfield 23:21.3 7:30/M 11
142 (> 7) 504 Jacob Mansfield Walled Lake Central 23:23.3 7:31/M 9
143 (> 7) 314 Ryan Gross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:25.3 7:32/M 9
144 (> 7) 364 Eric Ruthruff Birmingham Seaholm 23:26.5 7:32/M 10
145 (> 7) 321 Max Novick Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:38.2 7:36/M 9
146 (> 7) 447 Mike Woods Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 23:39.7 7:36/M 11
147 (> 7) 586 Morgan Flynn West Bloomfield 23:42.2 7:37/M 12
148 (> 7) 360 Peter Peterson Birmingham Seaholm 23:44.4 7:38/M 10
149 (> 7) 597 Angelo Negrito West Bloomfield 23:49.8 7:39/M 12
150 (> 7) 418 Scott Wirthlin Bloomfield Hills 23:51.3 7:40/M 11
151 (> 7) 417 Ryan Waldman Bloomfield Hills 23:56.8 7:42/M 9
152 (> 7) 345 Will Erickson Birmingham Seaholm 24:06.7 7:45/M 11
153 59 455 Rahul Gammapureddy Farmington Hills Harrison 24:07.6 7:45/M 11
154 (> 7) 395 Tim Kaplan Bloomfield Hills 24:08.6 7:46/M 10
155 (> 7) 353 Noah London Birmingham Seaholm 24:09.5 7:46/M 9
156 (> 7) 368 Griffin Simmons Birmingham Seaholm 24:10.5 7:46/M 9
157 (> 7) 427 Tony Gucciardo Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 24:43.3 7:57/M 9
158 (> 7) 390 Miguel Dulay Bloomfield Hills 25:02.6 8:03/M 10
159 (> 7) 347 Jordan Frank Birmingham Seaholm 25:04.6 8:04/M 9
160 (> 7) 599 Sreekant Oak West Bloomfield 25:14.4 8:07/M 12
161 (> 7) 592 Michael Jacob West Bloomfield 25:23.1 8:10/M 9
162 (> 7) 501 Mitch Klaserner Walled Lake Central 25:24.7 8:10/M 9
163 (> 7) 356 August McCardell Birmingham Seaholm 25:26.2 8:11/M 10
164 (> 7) 635 Nick Schaible White Lake Lakeland 25:43.8 8:16/M 11
165 (> 7) 310 Marvin Cooke Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:47.1 8:17/M 10
166 (> 7) 337 Danny Ashcraft Birmingham Seaholm 25:48.3 8:18/M 12
167 (> 7) 591 Samuel Horne West Bloomfield 26:02.3 8:22/M 9
168 (> 7) 407 Karthik Nagappan Bloomfield Hills 26:05.5 8:23/M 9
169 (> 7) 631 Danny Miller White Lake Lakeland 26:07.3 8:24/M 11
170 (> 7) 388 Noah Cicurel Bloomfield Hills 26:10.9 8:25/M 11
171 (> 7) 320 Chase Moilanen Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:40.3 8:34/M 10
172 (> 7) 444 Nick Tolksdorf Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 26:41.3 8:35/M 12
173 (> 7) 604 Divan Putrus West Bloomfield 26:56.3 8:40/M 10
174 (> 7) 606 Andrew Ruby West Bloomfield 27:15.2 8:46/M 12
175 (> 7) 602 Cole Phillabaum West Bloomfield 27:47.2 8:56/M 10
176 (> 7) 306 Eliot Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 27:57.8 8:59/M 9
177 60 452 Mitchell Cressman Farmington Hills Harrison 29:50.9 9:36/M 12
178 (> 7) 430 Sean Kill Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 30:51.1 9:55/M 11
179 61 463 Noah Weingarden Farmington Hills Harrison 30:53.9 9:56/M 9
180 (> 7) 608 Shashawnk Setlur West Bloomfield 42:23.9 13:38/M 10



Class - Boys
Boys Varsity
Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 25 Team Score (times): 1:21:50.2 Ave Time: 16:22.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 572 Ryan Robinson 11 1 1 15:58.1 15:58.1 0:00.0
2 557 Sam Albaugh 11 2 3 15:58.5 31:56.7 0:00.3
3 570 Tommy Osika 12 5 8 16:33.0 48:29.8 0:34.8
4 558 Simon Albaugh 11 6 14 16:36.1 1:05:05.9 0:37.9
5 563 Kyler Bush 11 11 25 16:44.3 1:21:50.2 0:46.1
6 571 Luke Peterson 11 19 44 16:58.5 1:38:48.8 1:00.3
7 568 Brennan Munley 12 20 64 17:00.2 1:55:49.0 1:02.0

Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 99 Team Score (times): 1:25:04.3 Ave Time: 17:00.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 338 Ross Bernard 12 12 12 16:45.2 16:45.2 0:00.0
2 380 Jack Williams 12 16 28 16:54.4 33:39.6 0:09.2
3 370 Alex Skender 10 21 49 17:00.8 50:40.5 0:15.6
4 383 Stephen Young 12 24 73 17:11.3 1:07:51.8 0:26.1
5 348 Jack Halpin 10 26 99 17:12.5 1:25:04.3 0:27.2
6 351 Liam Little 10 31 130 17:37.1 1:42:41.4 0:51.8
7 375 Luke Wallace 9 36 166 17:43.2 2:00:24.6 0:58.0

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 102 Team Score (times): 1:25:21.1 Ave Time: 17:04.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 521 Devin Kimberlin 12 14 14 16:50.9 16:50.9 0:00.0
2 524 Mitch Lafaive 12 15 29 16:53.4 33:44.4 0:02.4
3 527 Ryan Mattson 12 17 46 16:56.1 50:40.5 0:05.1
4 520 Troy Jones 12 18 64 16:56.1 1:07:36.7 0:05.1
5 516 Mike Fabyan 12 38 102 17:44.4 1:25:21.1 0:53.4
6 523 Luke Laenen 12 39 141 17:45.0 1:43:06.2 0:54.0
7 529 Kevin O'Brien 12 52 193 18:09.9 2:01:16.2 1:18.9

Team - Bloomfield Hills Brother RiceFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 121 Team Score (times): 1:25:43.2 Ave Time: 17:08.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 436 John Penington 11 3 3 16:15.5 16:15.5 0:00.0
2 433 Will Markley 12 22 25 17:03.5 33:19.0 0:47.9
3 424 Alfred Girardot 12 23 48 17:06.7 50:25.8 0:51.2
4 434 Chris Nodland 11 28 76 17:15.7 1:07:41.6 1:00.1
5 446 Gianni Wile 10 45 121 18:01.6 1:25:43.2 1:46.0
6 420 Kyle Chisolm 9 53 174 18:17.0 1:44:00.2 2:01.4
7 439 Trevor Pilzner 10 59 233 18:26.4 2:02:26.7 2:10.8

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:27:47.5 Ave Time: 17:33.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 Cooper Bellinson 10 7 7 16:38.5 16:38.5 0:00.0
2 405 Ryan McClelland 10 32 39 17:37.9 34:16.5 0:59.4
3 404 Bryce McClelland 12 37 76 17:43.8 52:00.4 1:05.3
4 386 Nick Bellinson 9 40 116 17:52.8 1:09:53.2 1:14.2
5 409 Jackson Prepolec 12 41 157 17:54.3 1:27:47.5 1:15.8
6 397 Mike Kemeny 11 46 203 18:03.1 1:45:50.6 1:24.5
7 415 Max Threlkeld 10 58 261 18:25.4 2:04:16.1 1:46.8

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 157 Team Score (times): 1:27:30.4 Ave Time: 17:30.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 624 Kyle Garbovits 10 8 8 16:39.4 16:39.4 0:00.0
2 625 Jackson Grzymkowski 10 9 17 16:40.5 33:20.0 0:01.1
3 627 Trevor Learmont 11 35 52 17:41.7 51:01.7 1:02.3
4 643 Ben Zalupski 10 50 102 18:08.3 1:09:10.1 1:28.9
5 621 Connor Dudas 12 55 157 18:20.3 1:27:30.4 1:40.8
6 634 Josh Sackleh 12 56 213 18:20.8 1:45:51.3 1:41.4
7 642 Zachary Wright 11 57 270 18:23.7 2:04:15.0 1:44.3

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 175 Team Score (times): 1:28:06.7 Ave Time: 17:37.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 494 Tristan Fackelman 11 25 25 17:12.0 17:12.0 0:00.0
2 490 Zane Coplai 11 27 52 17:12.6 34:24.7 0:00.5
3 498 Michael Hoef 12 33 85 17:39.7 52:04.4 0:27.6
4 497 Jerrod Hill 9 43 128 17:59.0 1:10:03.5 0:46.9
5 509 Corbin Pontious 12 47 175 18:03.2 1:28:06.7 0:51.1
6 487 Jayden Boman 11 48 223 18:04.9 1:46:11.7 0:52.8
7 492 Jefferey Dunnagin 11 54 277 18:20.2 2:04:31.9 1:08.2

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 199 Team Score (times): 1:29:16.8 Ave Time: 17:51.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 580 Brandon Burton 12 30 30 17:30.9 17:30.9 0:00.0
2 598 Robby Niehof 11 34 64 17:41.0 35:11.9 0:10.1
3 583 Justin Christopher Moody 9 42 106 17:58.0 53:09.9 0:27.1
4 578 Ryan Brice 12 44 150 17:59.6 1:11:09.6 0:28.7
5 584 Nic Clark 12 49 199 18:07.2 1:29:16.8 0:36.3
6 589 Grant Gloceri 9 64 263 18:40.6 1:47:57.4 1:09.7
7 595 Vamsidhar Kurakula 12 65 328 18:47.7 2:06:45.1 1:16.8

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:29:06.9 Ave Time: 17:49.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 539 Mitchell Dennis 12 4 4 16:26.8 16:26.8 0:00.0
2 538 Jack Bleibtrey 10 29 33 17:28.2 33:55.0 1:01.4
3 540 Ryan Malburg 10 51 84 18:09.5 52:04.5 1:42.7
4 542 Matthieu Nordstrom 10 60 144 18:29.4 1:10:34.0 2:02.6
5 544 Chris Poiner 12 62 206 18:32.9 1:29:06.9 2:06.1
6 543 John Petruno 9 63 269 18:33.4 1:47:40.4 2:06.6
7 541 Eric Matecan 11 68 337 19:23.4 2:07:03.8 2:56.6

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 299 Team Score (times): 1:35:26.9 Ave Time: 19:05.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 462 James Weekley 10 13 13 16:47.9 16:47.9 0:00.0
2 459 Vojislav Ogarevic 12 69 82 19:25.5 36:13.4 2:37.5
3 457 Dakota Kelly 9 70 152 19:26.4 55:39.8 2:38.4
4 453 Daniel Farat 11 71 223 19:30.4 1:15:10.3 2:42.5
5 460 Dimitri Przeslawski 11 76 299 20:16.6 1:35:26.9 3:28.6
6 458 Andrew Lyman 10 80 379 21:02.5 1:56:29.4 4:14.6

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 307 Team Score (times): 1:37:02.4 Ave Time: 19:24.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 465 Max Bradley 12 10 10 16:44.1 16:44.1 0:00.0
2 466 Joseph Burger 12 67 77 19:11.2 35:55.3 2:27.1
3 473 Louis Senia-Grant 12 74 151 19:51.2 55:46.5 3:07.1
4 471 David Mittelbrun 12 77 228 20:21.5 1:16:08.0 3:37.4
5 476 Justin Weber 10 79 307 20:54.3 1:37:02.4 4:10.2
6 467 Ryan Darnell 9 82 389 22:01.8 1:59:04.3 5:17.7
7 470 Jonathan Huang 12 83 472 22:05.3 2:21:09.6 5:21.2

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:36:28.5 Ave Time: 19:17.7
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 330 Louis Sullivan 11 61 61 18:31.3 18:31.3 0:00.0
2 324 Alexander Ross 9 66 127 18:53.2 37:24.6 0:21.8
3 329 James Searle 11 72 199 19:33.0 56:57.6 1:01.6
4 322 Olivier Rochaix 9 73 272 19:37.3 1:16:34.9 1:05.9
5 319 Jay Moak 10 75 347 19:53.6 1:36:28.5 1:22.2
6 311 Perry Davis 12 78 425 20:22.2 1:56:50.8 1:50.9
7 312 Jacob Edelson 9 81 506 21:07.3 2:17:58.1 2:35.9

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 449 Matt Rasak 12 Less Than 5 19:35.3 19:35.3 0:00.0
2 450 Kai Schiefer 10 Less Than 5 21:08.2 40:43.5 1:32.8
3 451 Ryan Stanek 10 Less Than 5 21:38.8 1:02:22.3 2:03.5
4 448 Mark Rasak 11 Less Than 5 22:57.6 1:25:19.9 3:22.3

Team - Lathrup Village Southfield-LathrupFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 478 Jameel Gilbert 11 Less Than 5 20:43.5 20:43.5 0:00.0
2 479 Omarr Johnson 11 Less Than 5 26:21.0 47:04.5 5:37.4

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 552 Marcus Reed 12 Less Than 5 18:45.4 18:45.4 0:00.0
2 549 Joe Mercier 10 Less Than 5 19:06.5 37:52.0 0:21.1
3 545 Carter Allen 9 Less Than 5 20:18.4 58:10.4 1:32.9
4 546 Riley Hibbard 10 Less Than 5 20:18.6 1:18:29.1 1:33.2



Boys
Boys Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 572 Ryan Robinson Waterford Mott 15:58.1 5:08/M 11
2 2 557 Sam Albaugh Waterford Mott 15:58.5 5:08/M 11
3 3 436 John Penington Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 16:15.5 5:14/M 11
4 4 539 Mitchell Dennis Walled Lake Western 16:26.8 5:17/M 12
5 5 570 Tommy Osika Waterford Mott 16:33.0 5:19/M 12
6 6 558 Simon Albaugh Waterford Mott 16:36.1 5:20/M 11
7 7 385 Cooper Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 16:38.5 5:21/M 10
8 8 624 Kyle Garbovits White Lake Lakeland 16:39.4 5:21/M 10
9 9 625 Jackson Grzymkowski White Lake Lakeland 16:40.5 5:22/M 10
10 10 465 Max Bradley Farmington Hills North Farmington 16:44.1 5:23/M 12
11 11 563 Kyler Bush Waterford Mott 16:44.3 5:23/M 11
12 12 338 Ross Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 16:45.2 5:23/M 12
13 13 462 James Weekley Farmington Hills Harrison 16:47.9 5:24/M 10
14 14 521 Devin Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 16:50.9 5:25/M 12
15 15 524 Mitch Lafaive Walled Lake Northern 16:53.4 5:26/M 12
16 16 380 Jack Williams Birmingham Seaholm 16:54.4 5:26/M 12
17 17 527 Ryan Mattson Walled Lake Northern 16:56.1 5:27/M 12
18 18 520 Troy Jones Walled Lake Northern 16:56.1 5:27/M 12
19 19 571 Luke Peterson Waterford Mott 16:58.5 5:27/M 11
20 20 568 Brennan Munley Waterford Mott 17:00.2 5:28/M 12
21 21 370 Alex Skender Birmingham Seaholm 17:00.8 5:28/M 10
22 22 433 Will Markley Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:03.5 5:29/M 12
23 23 424 Alfred Girardot Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:06.7 5:30/M 12
24 24 383 Stephen Young Birmingham Seaholm 17:11.3 5:32/M 12
25 25 494 Tristan Fackelman Walled Lake Central 17:12.0 5:32/M 11
26 26 348 Jack Halpin Birmingham Seaholm 17:12.5 5:32/M 10
27 27 490 Zane Coplai Walled Lake Central 17:12.6 5:32/M 11
28 28 434 Chris Nodland Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 17:15.7 5:33/M 11
29 29 538 Jack Bleibtrey Walled Lake Western 17:28.2 5:37/M 10
30 30 580 Brandon Burton West Bloomfield 17:30.9 5:38/M 12
31 31 351 Liam Little Birmingham Seaholm 17:37.1 5:40/M 10
32 32 405 Ryan McClelland Bloomfield Hills 17:37.9 5:40/M 10
33 33 498 Michael Hoef Walled Lake Central 17:39.7 5:41/M 12
34 34 598 Robby Niehof West Bloomfield 17:41.0 5:41/M 11
35 35 627 Trevor Learmont White Lake Lakeland 17:41.7 5:41/M 11
36 36 375 Luke Wallace Birmingham Seaholm 17:43.2 5:42/M 9
37 37 404 Bryce McClelland Bloomfield Hills 17:43.8 5:42/M 12
38 38 516 Mike Fabyan Walled Lake Northern 17:44.4 5:42/M 12
39 39 523 Luke Laenen Walled Lake Northern 17:45.0 5:42/M 12
40 40 386 Nick Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 17:52.8 5:45/M 9
41 41 409 Jackson Prepolec Bloomfield Hills 17:54.3 5:45/M 12
42 42 583 Justin Christopher Moody West Bloomfield 17:58.0 5:47/M 9
43 43 497 Jerrod Hill Walled Lake Central 17:59.0 5:47/M 9
44 44 578 Ryan Brice West Bloomfield 17:59.6 5:47/M 12
45 45 446 Gianni Wile Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:01.6 5:48/M 10
46 46 397 Mike Kemeny Bloomfield Hills 18:03.1 5:48/M 11
47 47 509 Corbin Pontious Walled Lake Central 18:03.2 5:48/M 12
48 48 487 Jayden Boman Walled Lake Central 18:04.9 5:49/M 11
49 49 584 Nic Clark West Bloomfield 18:07.2 5:50/M 12
50 50 643 Ben Zalupski White Lake Lakeland 18:08.3 5:50/M 10
51 51 540 Ryan Malburg Walled Lake Western 18:09.5 5:50/M 10
52 52 529 Kevin O'Brien Walled Lake Northern 18:09.9 5:50/M 12
53 53 420 Kyle Chisolm Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:17.0 5:53/M 9
54 54 492 Jefferey Dunnagin Walled Lake Central 18:20.2 5:54/M 11
55 55 621 Connor Dudas White Lake Lakeland 18:20.3 5:54/M 12
56 56 634 Josh Sackleh White Lake Lakeland 18:20.8 5:54/M 12
57 57 642 Zachary Wright White Lake Lakeland 18:23.7 5:55/M 11
58 58 415 Max Threlkeld Bloomfield Hills 18:25.4 5:55/M 10
59 59 439 Trevor Pilzner Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 18:26.4 5:56/M 10
60 60 542 Matthieu Nordstrom Walled Lake Western 18:29.4 5:57/M 10
61 61 330 Louis Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 18:31.3 5:57/M 11
62 62 544 Chris Poiner Walled Lake Western 18:32.9 5:58/M 12
63 63 543 John Petruno Walled Lake Western 18:33.4 5:58/M 9
64 64 589 Grant Gloceri West Bloomfield 18:40.6 6:00/M 9
65 (< 5) 552 Marcus Reed Waterford Kettering 18:45.4 6:02/M 12
66 65 595 Vamsidhar Kurakula West Bloomfield 18:47.7 6:02/M 12
67 66 324 Alexander Ross Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 18:53.2 6:04/M 9
68 (< 5) 549 Joe Mercier Waterford Kettering 19:06.5 6:08/M 10
69 67 466 Joseph Burger Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:11.2 6:10/M 12
70 68 541 Eric Matecan Walled Lake Western 19:23.4 6:14/M 11
71 69 459 Vojislav Ogarevic Farmington Hills Harrison 19:25.5 6:15/M 12
72 70 457 Dakota Kelly Farmington Hills Harrison 19:26.4 6:15/M 9
73 71 453 Daniel Farat Farmington Hills Harrison 19:30.4 6:16/M 11
74 72 329 James Searle Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:33.0 6:17/M 11
75 (< 5) 449 Matt Rasak Farmington 19:35.3 6:18/M 12
76 73 322 Olivier Rochaix Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:37.3 6:18/M 9
77 74 473 Louis Senia-Grant Farmington Hills North Farmington 19:51.2 6:23/M 12
78 75 319 Jay Moak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 19:53.6 6:24/M 10
79 76 460 Dimitri Przeslawski Farmington Hills Harrison 20:16.6 6:31/M 11
80 (< 5) 545 Carter Allen Waterford Kettering 20:18.4 6:32/M 9
81 (< 5) 546 Riley Hibbard Waterford Kettering 20:18.6 6:32/M 10
82 77 471 David Mittelbrun Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:21.5 6:33/M 12
83 78 311 Perry Davis Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:22.2 6:33/M 12
84 (< 5) 478 Jameel Gilbert Lathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup 20:43.5 6:40/M 11
85 79 476 Justin Weber Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:54.3 6:43/M 10
86 80 458 Andrew Lyman Farmington Hills Harrison 21:02.5 6:46/M 10
87 81 312 Jacob Edelson Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 21:07.3 6:47/M 9
88 (< 5) 450 Kai Schiefer Farmington 21:08.2 6:48/M 10
89 (< 5) 451 Ryan Stanek Farmington 21:38.8 6:57/M 10
90 82 467 Ryan Darnell Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:01.8 7:05/M 9
91 83 470 Jonathan Huang Farmington Hills North Farmington 22:05.3 7:06/M 12
92 (< 5) 448 Mark Rasak Farmington 22:57.6 7:23/M 11
93 (< 5) 479 Omarr Johnson Lathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup 26:21.0 8:28/M 11



Boys Varsity
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Waterford Mott 25 1 2 5 6 11 19 20
Top 5 Times: 1:21:50.2

2 Birmingham Seaholm 99 12 16 21 24 26 31 36
Top 5 Times: 1:25:04.3

3 Walled Lake Northern 102 14 15 17 18 38 39 52
Top 5 Times: 1:25:21.1

4 Bloomfield Hills Brother Rice 121 3 22 23 28 45 53 59
Top 5 Times: 1:25:43.2

5 Bloomfield Hills 157 7 32 37 40 41 46 58
Top 5 Times: 1:27:47.5

6 White Lake Lakeland 157 8 9 35 50 55 56 57
Top 5 Times: 1:27:30.4

7 Walled Lake Central 175 25 27 33 43 47 48 54
Top 5 Times: 1:28:06.7

8 West Bloomfield 199 30 34 42 44 49 64 65
Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.8

9 Walled Lake Western 206 4 29 51 60 62 63 68
Top 5 Times: 1:29:06.9

10 Farmington Hills Harrison 299 13 69 70 71 76 80
Top 5 Times: 1:35:26.9

11 Farmington Hills North Farmington 307 10 67 74 77 79 82 83
Top 5 Times: 1:37:02.4

12 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 347 61 66 72 73 75 78 81
Top 5 Times: 1:36:28.5

Inc. Farmington 4 finishers

Inc. Lathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup 2 finishers

Inc. Waterford Kettering 4 finishers



Class - Girls
Girls Varsity
Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 31 Team Score (times): 1:35:02.1 Ave Time: 19:00.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 24 Audrey Belf 11 1 1 17:41.0 17:41.0 0:00.0
2 32 Marissa Dobry 10 2 3 18:47.2 36:28.3 1:06.2
3 25 Danielle Bentzley 12 7 10 19:18.4 55:46.7 1:37.3
4 35 Patty Girardot 10 10 20 19:31.1 1:15:17.8 1:50.0
5 52 Delaney O'Brien 11 11 31 19:44.3 1:35:02.1 2:03.2
6 58 Mary Sanders 10 12 43 19:58.5 1:55:00.7 2:17.5
7 53 Kate Owens 11 48 91 21:55.2 2:16:55.9 4:14.1

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 64 Team Score (times): 1:39:12.1 Ave Time: 19:50.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 190 Sofanit Fisher 9 4 4 19:04.1 19:04.1 0:00.0
2 206 Brianna Mulrooney 9 5 9 19:05.8 38:09.9 0:01.7
3 197 Darcy Kimberlin 11 13 22 19:58.8 58:08.8 0:54.7
4 189 Ashley Donohue 12 20 42 20:27.9 1:18:36.8 1:23.8
5 188 Alyse Dietz 11 22 64 20:35.2 1:39:12.1 1:31.1
6 208 Anna Ranger 12 25 89 20:44.3 1:59:56.4 1:40.2
7 202 Holly Mattson 10 33 122 21:04.8 2:21:01.2 2:00.6

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 95 Team Score (times): 1:41:14.1 Ave Time: 20:14.8
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 87 Elizabeth Jenkins 9 6 6 19:06.0 19:06.0 0:00.0
2 93 Giovanna Leone 10 15 21 20:05.1 39:11.2 0:59.0
3 85 Mackenzie Gammons 12 18 39 20:22.7 59:34.0 1:16.7
4 69 Sam Babineau 11 24 63 20:40.6 1:20:14.6 1:34.5
5 75 Saskia Charles 10 32 95 20:59.4 1:41:14.1 1:53.4
6 79 Jackie Dalian 9 36 131 21:22.3 2:02:36.4 2:16.2

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 96 Team Score (times): 1:41:21.8 Ave Time: 20:16.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Alexis Munley 9 3 3 19:00.9 19:00.9 0:00.0
2 250 Savannah Schaeffer 12 14 17 20:03.5 39:04.4 1:02.5
3 239 Sarah Hale 12 19 36 20:25.5 59:30.0 1:24.6
4 251 Victoria Stachowski 10 29 65 20:53.5 1:20:23.5 1:52.5
5 252 Bailie Strong 11 31 96 20:58.2 1:41:21.8 1:57.3
6 245 Natalie Moesta 12 44 140 21:47.4 2:03:09.2 2:46.5
7 238 Lauren Dybowski 11 57 197 22:31.2 2:25:40.4 3:30.2

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:44:31.9 Ave Time: 20:54.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Jennifer Rogers 12 8 8 19:20.0 19:20.0 0:00.0
2 125 Maddy Trevison 10 9 17 19:23.7 38:43.7 0:03.7
3 116 Joelle Locherie 11 39 56 21:36.8 1:00:20.6 2:16.8
4 114 Courtney Knoerl 9 47 103 21:53.9 1:22:14.6 2:33.9
5 117 Jessica Maddox 9 51 154 22:17.3 1:44:31.9 2:57.3
6 123 Karen Rogenkamp 10 64 218 22:52.9 2:07:24.8 3:32.9
7 120 Haley Nelson 11 89 307 25:01.8 2:32:26.7 5:41.8

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:47:27.0 Ave Time: 21:29.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 297 Marisa Sailus 9 17 17 20:19.9 20:19.9 0:00.0
2 296 Miranda Reinhart 10 21 38 20:30.8 40:50.7 0:10.8
3 283 Jamie Guckian 12 46 84 21:53.5 1:02:44.3 1:33.6
4 280 Kara Cotter 11 52 136 22:17.6 1:25:01.9 1:57.7
5 301 Maria Walston 10 54 190 22:25.1 1:47:27.0 2:05.1
6 298 Barbara Sammut 9 62 252 22:39.2 2:10:06.2 2:19.2
7 282 Rachel Goldman 12 63 315 22:44.8 2:32:51.0 2:24.8

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:49:02.3 Ave Time: 21:48.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 171 Jeannã©e Hill 9 26 26 20:48.3 20:48.3 0:00.0
2 174 Mercedes Howie 11 37 63 21:24.3 42:12.6 0:35.9
3 177 Jillian Pelzer 11 40 103 21:39.1 1:03:51.7 0:50.7
4 168 Cassie Downey 12 49 152 21:57.2 1:25:49.0 1:08.8
5 169 Annika Fisher 9 67 219 23:13.2 1:49:02.3 2:24.9
6 182 Megan Varcie 11 81 300 24:01.8 2:13:04.2 3:13.5
7 172 Kylie Hoeff 11 83 383 24:09.8 2:37:14.0 3:21.5

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:49:22.9 Ave Time: 21:52.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 7 Erica Gardner 12 27 27 20:50.6 20:50.6 0:00.0
2 13 Grace MacDonald 10 28 55 20:50.9 41:41.5 0:00.2
3 10 Sloan Kanat 9 55 110 22:29.0 1:04:10.6 1:38.4
4 9 Jaqueline Hentschel 9 58 168 22:36.0 1:26:46.6 1:45.3
5 8 Julie Guellec 9 59 227 22:36.3 1:49:22.9 1:45.6
6 22 Claire Westerlund 10 65 292 23:03.2 2:12:26.2 2:12.5
7 18 Sara Simonte 12 75 367 23:38.6 2:36:04.8 2:47.9

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 227 Team Score (times): 1:49:16.4 Ave Time: 21:51.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 150 Sophia Farquhar 12 30 30 20:54.8 20:54.8 0:00.0
2 159 Christina Visser 11 38 68 21:28.4 42:23.3 0:33.5
3 148 Shelby Abbott 11 41 109 21:39.6 1:04:02.9 0:44.8
4 157 Priyanka Sankaran 11 50 159 21:57.7 1:26:00.6 1:02.8
5 154 Erin Loch 12 68 227 23:15.7 1:49:16.4 2:20.8
6 153 Zosia Kolodziej 10 69 296 23:16.5 2:12:32.9 2:21.6
7 149 Carolyn Chow 10 71 367 23:22.8 2:35:55.7 2:28.0

Team - Farmington Hills MercyFinish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 230 Team Score (times): 1:49:32.7 Ave Time: 21:54.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 141 Allysen Eads 11 16 16 20:09.1 20:09.1 0:00.0
2 139 Teagan Dillon 12 43 59 21:46.5 41:55.6 1:37.3
3 146 Katelyn Toloff 11 45 104 21:48.7 1:03:44.4 1:39.6
4 144 Kaitlin McHenry 9 56 160 22:29.2 1:26:13.6 2:20.0
5 143 Lauren Lytle 9 70 230 23:19.0 1:49:32.7 3:09.9
6 142 Kelly Eusebi 11 72 302 23:28.3 2:13:01.0 3:19.1
7 145 Julian Slavsky 12 74 376 23:29.5 2:36:30.6 3:20.4

Team - Walled Lake WesternFinish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 269 Team Score (times): 1:52:41.7 Ave Time: 22:32.3
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 Megan Forgacs 12 23 23 20:37.7 20:37.7 0:00.0
2 216 Sydney Clark 11 35 58 21:16.6 41:54.3 0:38.9
3 214 Erika Allen 12 42 100 21:42.9 1:03:37.3 1:05.2
4 224 Ericka Vanmaele 9 79 179 23:56.5 1:27:33.8 3:18.8
5 219 Florencia Herradon 10 90 269 25:07.8 1:52:41.7 4:30.1
6 223 Krishna Oza 9 91 360 25:19.3 2:18:01.0 4:41.6
7 220 Christine Kovacs 12 92 452 25:19.3 2:43:20.4 4:41.6

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:54:07.6 Ave Time: 22:49.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 231 Bailey Liedel 12 34 34 21:13.9 21:13.9 0:00.0
2 226 Alyssa Collins 9 61 95 22:36.7 43:50.7 1:22.8
3 228 Charley Farmer 10 66 161 23:07.1 1:06:57.9 1:53.2
4 233 Riely Stampfer 9 73 234 23:28.8 1:30:26.7 2:14.9
5 234 Mallory Verch 11 76 310 23:40.8 1:54:07.6 2:26.9
6 235 Kasia Wroby 11 93 403 25:43.7 2:19:51.3 4:29.7

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:57:35.9 Ave Time: 23:31.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 132 Maggie Kondeck 10 53 53 22:21.1 22:21.1 0:00.0
2 134 Maya Roberts 10 60 113 22:36.6 44:57.8 0:15.4
3 137 Nia Solomon 9 78 191 23:55.5 1:08:53.3 1:34.3
4 127 Victoria Blaga 10 80 271 23:57.1 1:32:50.5 1:36.0
5 136 Jordan Scrimger 11 84 355 24:45.3 1:57:35.9 2:24.1
6 126 Erika Abbott 11 85 440 24:49.0 2:22:24.9 2:27.9
7 133 Shayna Kotzian 12 88 528 24:59.8 2:47:24.7 2:38.6

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 426 Team Score (times): 2:03:42.2 Ave Time: 24:44.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 263 Roopa Gorur 9 77 77 23:52.0 23:52.0 0:00.0
2 269 Rachel Lambert 9 82 159 24:03.4 47:55.4 0:11.4
3 265 Maki Kamiya 10 86 245 24:51.7 1:12:47.2 0:59.7
4 266 Miki Kamiya 10 87 332 24:54.2 1:37:41.4 1:02.1
5 260 Rebecca Fong 12 94 426 26:00.8 2:03:42.2 2:08.7

Team - Lathrup Village Southfield-LathrupFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 165 Asia Scott 12 Less Than 5 31:47.1 31:47.1 0:00.0



Girls
Girls Varsity
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 24 Audrey Belf Birmingham Seaholm 17:41.0 5:41/M 11
2 2 32 Marissa Dobry Birmingham Seaholm 18:47.2 6:02/M 10
3 3 246 Alexis Munley Waterford Mott 19:00.9 6:07/M 9
4 4 190 Sofanit Fisher Walled Lake Northern 19:04.1 6:08/M 9
5 5 206 Brianna Mulrooney Walled Lake Northern 19:05.8 6:08/M 9
6 6 87 Elizabeth Jenkins Bloomfield Hills 19:06.0 6:08/M 9
7 7 25 Danielle Bentzley Birmingham Seaholm 19:18.4 6:12/M 12
8 8 124 Jennifer Rogers Farmington 19:20.0 6:13/M 12
9 9 125 Maddy Trevison Farmington 19:23.7 6:14/M 10
10 10 35 Patty Girardot Birmingham Seaholm 19:31.1 6:17/M 10
11 11 52 Delaney O'Brien Birmingham Seaholm 19:44.3 6:21/M 11
12 12 58 Mary Sanders Birmingham Seaholm 19:58.5 6:25/M 10
13 13 197 Darcy Kimberlin Walled Lake Northern 19:58.8 6:25/M 11
14 14 250 Savannah Schaeffer Waterford Mott 20:03.5 6:27/M 12
15 15 93 Giovanna Leone Bloomfield Hills 20:05.1 6:27/M 10
16 16 141 Allysen Eads Farmington Hills Mercy 20:09.1 6:29/M 11
17 17 297 Marisa Sailus White Lake Lakeland 20:19.9 6:32/M 9
18 18 85 Mackenzie Gammons Bloomfield Hills 20:22.7 6:33/M 12
19 19 239 Sarah Hale Waterford Mott 20:25.5 6:34/M 12
20 20 189 Ashley Donohue Walled Lake Northern 20:27.9 6:35/M 12
21 21 296 Miranda Reinhart White Lake Lakeland 20:30.8 6:35/M 10
22 22 188 Alyse Dietz Walled Lake Northern 20:35.2 6:37/M 11
23 23 217 Megan Forgacs Walled Lake Western 20:37.7 6:38/M 12
24 24 69 Sam Babineau Bloomfield Hills 20:40.6 6:39/M 11
25 25 208 Anna Ranger Walled Lake Northern 20:44.3 6:40/M 12
26 26 171 Jeannã©e Hill Walled Lake Central 20:48.3 6:41/M 9
27 27 7 Erica Gardner Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:50.6 6:42/M 12
28 28 13 Grace MacDonald Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 20:50.9 6:42/M 10
29 29 251 Victoria Stachowski Waterford Mott 20:53.5 6:43/M 10
30 30 150 Sophia Farquhar Farmington Hills North Farmington 20:54.8 6:43/M 12
31 31 252 Bailie Strong Waterford Mott 20:58.2 6:45/M 11
32 32 75 Saskia Charles Bloomfield Hills 20:59.4 6:45/M 10
33 33 202 Holly Mattson Walled Lake Northern 21:04.8 6:46/M 10
34 34 231 Bailey Liedel Waterford Kettering 21:13.9 6:49/M 12
35 35 216 Sydney Clark Walled Lake Western 21:16.6 6:50/M 11
36 36 79 Jackie Dalian Bloomfield Hills 21:22.3 6:52/M 9
37 37 174 Mercedes Howie Walled Lake Central 21:24.3 6:53/M 11
38 38 159 Christina Visser Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:28.4 6:54/M 11
39 39 116 Joelle Locherie Farmington 21:36.8 6:57/M 11
40 40 177 Jillian Pelzer Walled Lake Central 21:39.1 6:58/M 11
41 41 148 Shelby Abbott Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:39.6 6:58/M 11
42 42 214 Erika Allen Walled Lake Western 21:42.9 6:59/M 12
43 43 139 Teagan Dillon Farmington Hills Mercy 21:46.5 7:00/M 12
44 44 245 Natalie Moesta Waterford Mott 21:47.4 7:00/M 12
45 45 146 Katelyn Toloff Farmington Hills Mercy 21:48.7 7:01/M 11
46 46 283 Jamie Guckian White Lake Lakeland 21:53.5 7:02/M 12
47 47 114 Courtney Knoerl Farmington 21:53.9 7:02/M 9
48 48 53 Kate Owens Birmingham Seaholm 21:55.2 7:03/M 11
49 49 168 Cassie Downey Walled Lake Central 21:57.2 7:03/M 12
50 50 157 Priyanka Sankaran Farmington Hills North Farmington 21:57.7 7:03/M 11
51 51 117 Jessica Maddox Farmington 22:17.3 7:10/M 9
52 52 280 Kara Cotter White Lake Lakeland 22:17.6 7:10/M 11
53 53 132 Maggie Kondeck Farmington Hills Harrison 22:21.1 7:11/M 10
54 54 301 Maria Walston White Lake Lakeland 22:25.1 7:12/M 10
55 55 10 Sloan Kanat Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:29.0 7:14/M 9
56 56 144 Kaitlin McHenry Farmington Hills Mercy 22:29.2 7:14/M 9
57 57 238 Lauren Dybowski Waterford Mott 22:31.2 7:14/M 11
58 58 9 Jaqueline Hentschel Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:36.0 7:16/M 9
59 59 8 Julie Guellec Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 22:36.3 7:16/M 9
60 60 134 Maya Roberts Farmington Hills Harrison 22:36.6 7:16/M 10
61 61 226 Alyssa Collins Waterford Kettering 22:36.7 7:16/M 9
62 62 298 Barbara Sammut White Lake Lakeland 22:39.2 7:17/M 9
63 63 282 Rachel Goldman White Lake Lakeland 22:44.8 7:19/M 12
64 64 123 Karen Rogenkamp Farmington 22:52.9 7:21/M 10
65 65 22 Claire Westerlund Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:03.2 7:25/M 10
66 66 228 Charley Farmer Waterford Kettering 23:07.1 7:26/M 10
67 67 169 Annika Fisher Walled Lake Central 23:13.2 7:28/M 9
68 68 154 Erin Loch Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:15.7 7:29/M 12
69 69 153 Zosia Kolodziej Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:16.5 7:29/M 10
70 70 143 Lauren Lytle Farmington Hills Mercy 23:19.0 7:30/M 9
71 71 149 Carolyn Chow Farmington Hills North Farmington 23:22.8 7:31/M 10
72 72 142 Kelly Eusebi Farmington Hills Mercy 23:28.3 7:33/M 11
73 73 233 Riely Stampfer Waterford Kettering 23:28.8 7:33/M 9
74 74 145 Julian Slavsky Farmington Hills Mercy 23:29.5 7:33/M 12
75 75 18 Sara Simonte Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 23:38.6 7:36/M 12
76 76 234 Mallory Verch Waterford Kettering 23:40.8 7:37/M 11
77 77 263 Roopa Gorur West Bloomfield 23:52.0 7:40/M 9
78 78 137 Nia Solomon Farmington Hills Harrison 23:55.5 7:41/M 9
79 79 224 Ericka Vanmaele Walled Lake Western 23:56.5 7:42/M 9
80 80 127 Victoria Blaga Farmington Hills Harrison 23:57.1 7:42/M 10
81 81 182 Megan Varcie Walled Lake Central 24:01.8 7:43/M 11
82 82 269 Rachel Lambert West Bloomfield 24:03.4 7:44/M 9
83 83 172 Kylie Hoeff Walled Lake Central 24:09.8 7:46/M 11
84 84 136 Jordan Scrimger Farmington Hills Harrison 24:45.3 7:57/M 11
85 85 126 Erika Abbott Farmington Hills Harrison 24:49.0 7:59/M 11
86 86 265 Maki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:51.7 7:59/M 10
87 87 266 Miki Kamiya West Bloomfield 24:54.2 8:00/M 10
88 88 133 Shayna Kotzian Farmington Hills Harrison 24:59.8 8:02/M 12
89 89 120 Haley Nelson Farmington 25:01.8 8:03/M 11
90 90 219 Florencia Herradon Walled Lake Western 25:07.8 8:05/M 10
91 91 223 Krishna Oza Walled Lake Western 25:19.3 8:08/M 9
92 92 220 Christine Kovacs Walled Lake Western 25:19.3 8:08/M 12
93 93 235 Kasia Wroby Waterford Kettering 25:43.7 8:16/M 11
94 94 260 Rebecca Fong West Bloomfield 26:00.8 8:22/M 12
95 (< 5) 165 Asia Scott Lathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup 31:47.1 10:13/M 12



Girls Varsity
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Birmingham Seaholm 31 1 2 7 10 11 12 48
Top 5 Times: 1:35:02.1

2 Walled Lake Northern 64 4 5 13 20 22 25 33
Top 5 Times: 1:39:12.1

3 Bloomfield Hills 95 6 15 18 24 32 36
Top 5 Times: 1:41:14.1

4 Waterford Mott 96 3 14 19 29 31 44 57
Top 5 Times: 1:41:21.8

5 Farmington 154 8 9 39 47 51 64 89
Top 5 Times: 1:44:31.9

6 White Lake Lakeland 190 17 21 46 52 54 62 63
Top 5 Times: 1:47:27.0

7 Walled Lake Central 219 26 37 40 49 67 81 83
Top 5 Times: 1:49:02.3

8 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 227 27 28 55 58 59 65 75
Top 5 Times: 1:49:22.9

9 Farmington Hills North Farmington 227 30 38 41 50 68 69 71
Top 5 Times: 1:49:16.4

10 Farmington Hills Mercy 230 16 43 45 56 70 72 74
Top 5 Times: 1:49:32.7

11 Walled Lake Western 269 23 35 42 79 90 91 92
Top 5 Times: 1:52:41.7

12 Waterford Kettering 310 34 61 66 73 76 93
Top 5 Times: 1:54:07.6

13 Farmington Hills Harrison 355 53 60 78 80 84 85 88
Top 5 Times: 1:57:35.9

14 West Bloomfield 426 77 82 86 87 94
Top 5 Times: 2:03:42.2

Inc. Lathrup Village Southfield-Lathrup 1 finishers



Class - Girls
Girls Open
Team - Birmingham SeaholmFinish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 19 Team Score (times): 1:48:21.3 Ave Time: 21:40.2
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 41 Gabby Kurschat 9 1 1 21:11.7 21:11.7 0:00.0
2 65 Leah Warren 9 2 3 21:32.7 42:44.5 0:20.9
3 39 Kate Irwin 9 4 7 21:49.3 1:04:33.8 0:37.5
4 36 Kaley Gooch 10 5 12 21:50.5 1:26:24.4 0:38.7
5 45 Caroline Manning 10 7 19 21:56.9 1:48:21.3 0:45.1
6 54 Maclane Paddock 10 8 27 22:01.8 2:10:23.1 0:50.0
7 38 Mckenzie Hyde 11 11 38 22:13.0 2:32:36.2 1:01.2
8 49 Megan Mulhinch 11 More Than 7 22:27.8 2:55:04.0 1:16.0
9 26 Abby Bernard 9 More Than 7 22:36.4 3:17:40.4 1:24.6
10 66 Becca Wegner 11 More Than 7 22:44.2 3:40:24.7 1:32.4
11 57 Bridget Sabbagh 10 More Than 7 22:45.9 4:03:10.6 1:34.1
12 59 Grace Secontine 9 More Than 7 23:04.0 4:26:14.6 1:52.2
13 42 Madelyn Lang 9 More Than 7 23:04.3 4:49:19.0 1:52.5
14 29 Lauren Cohen 10 More Than 7 23:11.0 5:12:30.0 1:59.2
15 23 Jenna Bazil 10 More Than 7 23:16.2 5:35:46.3 2:04.4
16 56 Julia Ross 11 More Than 7 23:36.4 5:59:22.7 2:24.6
17 51 Kayleigh Nelson 9 More Than 7 23:45.0 6:23:07.8 2:33.2
18 47 Lyda McRoberts 9 More Than 7 23:55.5 6:47:03.4 2:43.8
19 50 Mary Kate Mullen 9 More Than 7 24:07.4 7:11:10.8 2:55.6
20 63 Zoe Tulauskas 9 More Than 7 24:18.5 7:35:29.4 3:06.7
21 55 Vivian Righter 9 More Than 7 26:07.7 8:01:37.1 4:55.9
22 43 Leah Lavigne 12 More Than 7 26:10.0 8:27:47.2 4:58.2
23 60 Stephanie Sills 9 More Than 7 26:31.2 8:54:18.4 5:19.4
24 34 Alisa Gantner 10 More Than 7 26:45.4 9:21:03.8 5:33.6
25 30 Tess Collins 9 More Than 7 27:04.1 9:48:08.0 5:52.3
26 62 Christine Switzer 9 More Than 7 28:16.2 10:16:24.2 7:04.4
27 48 Lacey Mendelson 11 More Than 7 28:18.3 10:44:42.5 7:06.5
28 61 Ali Stano 12 More Than 7 28:36.5 11:13:19.0 7:24.7

Team - Bloomfield HillsFinish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:50:57.5 Ave Time: 22:11.5
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Scarlett Charles 9 3 3 21:42.6 21:42.6 0:00.0
2 104 Rebecca Sorgenfrei 12 6 9 21:52.1 43:34.8 0:09.4
3 86 Jolie Gittleman 11 9 18 22:08.8 1:05:43.6 0:26.1
4 70 Marie Baenen 10 14 32 22:35.2 1:28:18.9 0:52.5
5 102 Rachel Sabin 11 15 47 22:38.6 1:50:57.5 0:55.9
6 72 Alanah Bratley 12 16 63 23:08.0 2:14:05.5 1:25.3
7 91 Addie Koerner 12 17 80 23:08.9 2:37:14.4 1:26.2
8 71 Dara Bellinson 9 More Than 7 23:21.0 3:00:35.4 1:38.3
9 82 Melissa Degiulio 10 More Than 7 23:50.0 3:24:25.4 2:07.3
10 80 Sarah Dalian 11 More Than 7 23:51.0 3:48:16.4 2:08.3
11 81 Olivia D'Angelo 9 More Than 7 24:09.1 4:12:25.6 2:26.4
12 101 Sydney Roslin 11 More Than 7 24:21.3 4:36:46.9 2:38.6
13 68 Olivia Atto 11 More Than 7 24:31.7 5:01:18.6 2:49.0
14 107 Nhu Tran 10 More Than 7 24:59.4 5:26:18.0 3:16.7
15 100 Nicole Rhoads 9 More Than 7 25:02.2 5:51:20.3 3:19.5
16 109 Erin Weingarten 12 More Than 7 25:36.7 6:16:57.0 3:54.0
17 77 Sarah Chen 11 More Than 7 26:15.8 6:43:12.9 4:33.1
18 97 Sarah O'Mara 10 More Than 7 26:32.0 7:09:44.9 4:49.4
19 94 Molly Lippitt 11 More Than 7 27:48.4 7:37:33.4 6:05.7
20 108 Kristine Wang 10 More Than 7 28:06.7 8:05:40.2 6:24.0
21 88 Jessica Kahn 11 More Than 7 28:37.0 8:34:17.2 6:54.3
22 95 Amberianna May 9 More Than 7 33:51.4 9:08:08.6 12:08.7

Team - White Lake LakelandFinish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 83 Team Score (times): 1:57:08.4 Ave Time: 23:25.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 289 Margaret McDonald 11 12 12 22:31.7 22:31.7 0:00.0
2 277 Haley Bateman 12 13 25 22:33.2 45:05.0 0:01.5
3 275 Makena Alvira 12 18 43 23:56.2 1:09:01.2 1:24.5
4 287 Riley Lanfear 10 19 62 24:00.6 1:33:01.9 1:28.8
5 276 Tiffany Azzo 11 21 83 24:06.5 1:57:08.4 1:34.8
6 303 Lauren Whitlock 10 24 107 24:26.6 2:21:35.1 1:54.8
7 295 Haley Rathwell 9 28 135 25:11.7 2:46:46.8 2:39.9
8 302 Lexi Weber 12 More Than 7 25:12.6 3:11:59.5 2:40.9
9 299 Selma Shaker 9 More Than 7 25:13.0 3:37:12.5 2:41.3
10 278 Sydney Bateman 9 More Than 7 25:18.0 4:02:30.6 2:46.3
11 274 Ally Adams 10 More Than 7 25:20.8 4:27:51.4 2:49.1
12 279 Yurika Claboine 9 More Than 7 26:07.1 4:53:58.6 3:35.4
13 290 Nicole Morris 9 More Than 7 26:14.5 5:20:13.2 3:42.8
14 304 Bianca Zaguroli 9 More Than 7 27:59.5 5:48:12.7 5:27.7
15 291 Hannah Mulligan 10 More Than 7 28:10.5 6:16:23.2 5:38.7
16 281 Danielle Duke 10 More Than 7 32:45.0 6:49:08.3 10:13.3

Team - Beverly Hills Wylie E GrovesFinish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 124 Team Score (times): 2:02:47.3 Ave Time: 24:33.4
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1 Alex Bastian 10 20 20 24:06.4 24:06.4 0:00.0
2 3 Cheyenne Boinais 12 23 43 24:20.1 48:26.6 0:13.6
3 17 Maria Roma 11 25 68 24:27.2 1:12:53.8 0:20.7
4 5 Emma Dolan 12 27 95 24:39.5 1:37:33.4 0:33.0
5 12 Anne Kozak 11 29 124 25:13.9 2:02:47.3 1:07.4
6 14 Kelsey Nowak 11 33 157 25:43.0 2:28:30.3 1:36.5
7 20 Emily Stillman 10 36 193 26:08.8 2:54:39.2 2:02.3
8 4 Elizabeth Crorey 10 More Than 7 26:34.6 3:21:13.8 2:28.1
9 15 Sophia Pryor 11 More Than 7 26:36.8 3:47:50.7 2:30.3
10 21 Marlee Sullivan 10 More Than 7 31:11.6 4:19:02.3 7:05.1
11 19 Caitlin Smith 10 More Than 7 31:11.7 4:50:14.0 7:05.2

Team - Waterford MottFinish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 2:06:25.7 Ave Time: 25:17.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 244 Kara Miller 9 10 10 22:11.4 22:11.4 0:00.0
2 241 Megan Maxwell 12 26 36 24:27.7 46:39.1 2:16.2
3 253 Shyanne Welch 10 34 70 25:51.2 1:12:30.4 3:39.8
4 247 Brooke Murray 11 41 111 26:43.8 1:39:14.3 4:32.4
5 240 Kelsey Hurt 12 43 154 27:11.4 2:06:25.7 4:59.9
6 249 Laticia Salaiz 9 51 205 32:48.7 2:39:14.4 10:37.3

Team - Walled Lake CentralFinish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 2:10:25.5 Ave Time: 26:05.1
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 183 Ariel Wessenberg 11 32 32 25:36.1 25:36.1 0:00.0
2 176 Erin McCarthy 11 35 67 25:53.2 51:29.4 0:17.0
3 178 Maria Pino 10 37 104 26:16.7 1:17:46.1 0:40.5
4 173 Shae Hoffman 10 39 143 26:17.7 1:44:03.8 0:41.5
5 184 Taylor Wittington 12 40 183 26:21.7 2:10:25.5 0:45.5
6 181 Amy Vangieson 11 44 227 27:22.4 2:37:48.0 1:46.2
7 175 Emma Klaserner 12 46 273 28:31.7 3:06:19.7 2:55.5

Team - Farmington Hills North FarmingtonFinish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 2:12:23.4 Ave Time: 26:28.6
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Jacqueline Katz 12 22 22 24:07.1 24:07.1 0:00.0
2 155 Rachel Millman 10 31 53 25:31.8 49:39.0 1:24.7
3 156 Yael Plotnick 10 38 91 26:17.5 1:15:56.5 2:10.4
4 158 Carmen Tobos 12 42 133 27:01.9 1:42:58.5 2:54.8
5 151 Rachel Gringlas 12 50 183 29:24.9 2:12:23.4 5:17.7

Team - West BloomfieldFinish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 2:21:10.2 Ave Time: 28:14.0
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 264 Jade Hatcher 10 30 30 25:19.5 25:19.5 0:00.0
2 256 Amira Anis 10 45 75 28:21.6 53:41.1 3:02.1
3 268 Rebecca Kaufman 12 47 122 28:50.4 1:22:31.6 3:30.9
4 262 Kelsey Gasso 11 48 170 29:15.1 1:51:46.7 3:55.6
5 273 Katelyn Sheena 10 49 219 29:23.4 2:21:10.2 4:03.9
6 258 Samantha Fincannon 10 52 271 35:03.1 2:56:13.4 9:43.6

Team - FarmingtonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 111 Gitika Deshmukh 9 Less Than 5 24:57.6 24:57.6 0:00.0

Team - Farmington Hills HarrisonFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 130 Allison Indra 10 Less Than 5 24:55.3 24:55.3 0:00.0
2 135 Jessica Ruona 9 Less Than 5 27:34.9 52:30.3 2:39.5
3 131 Emily Keyes 11 Less Than 5 33:24.3 1:25:54.6 8:28.9

Team - Walled Lake NorthernFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 212 Katherine Weber 9 Less Than 5 23:47.3 23:47.3 0:00.0
2 187 Jenna Burke 9 Less Than 5 27:00.7 50:48.0 3:13.4

Team - Waterford KetteringFinish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 227 Rachel Collins 10 Less Than 5 23:42.4 23:42.4 0:00.0
2 229 Yukari Fukumine 9 Less Than 5 24:59.9 48:42.3 1:17.5
3 230 Janina Guenther 9 Less Than 5 29:03.8 1:17:46.1 5:21.4



Girls
Girls Open
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
1 1 41 Gabby Kurschat Birmingham Seaholm 21:11.7 6:49/M 9
2 2 65 Leah Warren Birmingham Seaholm 21:32.7 6:55/M 9
3 3 76 Scarlett Charles Bloomfield Hills 21:42.6 6:59/M 9
4 4 39 Kate Irwin Birmingham Seaholm 21:49.3 7:01/M 9
5 5 36 Kaley Gooch Birmingham Seaholm 21:50.5 7:01/M 10
6 6 104 Rebecca Sorgenfrei Bloomfield Hills 21:52.1 7:02/M 12
7 7 45 Caroline Manning Birmingham Seaholm 21:56.9 7:03/M 10
8 8 54 Maclane Paddock Birmingham Seaholm 22:01.8 7:05/M 10
9 9 86 Jolie Gittleman Bloomfield Hills 22:08.8 7:07/M 11
10 10 244 Kara Miller Waterford Mott 22:11.4 7:08/M 9
11 11 38 Mckenzie Hyde Birmingham Seaholm 22:13.0 7:09/M 11
12 (> 7) 49 Megan Mulhinch Birmingham Seaholm 22:27.8 7:13/M 11
13 12 289 Margaret McDonald White Lake Lakeland 22:31.7 7:14/M 11
14 13 277 Haley Bateman White Lake Lakeland 22:33.2 7:15/M 12
15 14 70 Marie Baenen Bloomfield Hills 22:35.2 7:16/M 10
16 (> 7) 26 Abby Bernard Birmingham Seaholm 22:36.4 7:16/M 9
17 15 102 Rachel Sabin Bloomfield Hills 22:38.6 7:17/M 11
18 (> 7) 66 Becca Wegner Birmingham Seaholm 22:44.2 7:19/M 11
19 (> 7) 57 Bridget Sabbagh Birmingham Seaholm 22:45.9 7:19/M 10
20 (> 7) 59 Grace Secontine Birmingham Seaholm 23:04.0 7:25/M 9
21 (> 7) 42 Madelyn Lang Birmingham Seaholm 23:04.3 7:25/M 9
22 16 72 Alanah Bratley Bloomfield Hills 23:08.0 7:26/M 12
23 17 91 Addie Koerner Bloomfield Hills 23:08.9 7:26/M 12
24 (> 7) 29 Lauren Cohen Birmingham Seaholm 23:11.0 7:27/M 10
25 (> 7) 23 Jenna Bazil Birmingham Seaholm 23:16.2 7:29/M 10
26 (> 7) 71 Dara Bellinson Bloomfield Hills 23:21.0 7:30/M 9
27 (> 7) 56 Julia Ross Birmingham Seaholm 23:36.4 7:35/M 11
28 (< 5) 227 Rachel Collins Waterford Kettering 23:42.4 7:37/M 10
29 (> 7) 51 Kayleigh Nelson Birmingham Seaholm 23:45.0 7:38/M 9
30 (< 5) 212 Katherine Weber Walled Lake Northern 23:47.3 7:39/M 9
31 (> 7) 82 Melissa Degiulio Bloomfield Hills 23:50.0 7:40/M 10
32 (> 7) 80 Sarah Dalian Bloomfield Hills 23:51.0 7:40/M 11
33 (> 7) 47 Lyda McRoberts Birmingham Seaholm 23:55.5 7:41/M 9
34 18 275 Makena Alvira White Lake Lakeland 23:56.2 7:42/M 12
35 19 287 Riley Lanfear White Lake Lakeland 24:00.6 7:43/M 10
36 20 1 Alex Bastian Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:06.4 7:45/M 10
37 21 276 Tiffany Azzo White Lake Lakeland 24:06.5 7:45/M 11
38 22 152 Jacqueline Katz Farmington Hills North Farmington 24:07.1 7:45/M 12
39 (> 7) 50 Mary Kate Mullen Birmingham Seaholm 24:07.4 7:45/M 9
40 (> 7) 81 Olivia D'Angelo Bloomfield Hills 24:09.1 7:46/M 9
41 (> 7) 63 Zoe Tulauskas Birmingham Seaholm 24:18.5 7:49/M 9
42 23 3 Cheyenne Boinais Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:20.1 7:49/M 12
43 (> 7) 101 Sydney Roslin Bloomfield Hills 24:21.3 7:50/M 11
44 24 303 Lauren Whitlock White Lake Lakeland 24:26.6 7:51/M 10
45 25 17 Maria Roma Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:27.2 7:52/M 11
46 26 241 Megan Maxwell Waterford Mott 24:27.7 7:52/M 12
47 (> 7) 68 Olivia Atto Bloomfield Hills 24:31.7 7:53/M 11
48 27 5 Emma Dolan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 24:39.5 7:56/M 12
49 (< 5) 130 Allison Indra Farmington Hills Harrison 24:55.3 8:01/M 10
50 (< 5) 111 Gitika Deshmukh Farmington 24:57.6 8:01/M 9
51 (> 7) 107 Nhu Tran Bloomfield Hills 24:59.4 8:02/M 10
52 (< 5) 229 Yukari Fukumine Waterford Kettering 24:59.9 8:02/M 9
53 (> 7) 100 Nicole Rhoads Bloomfield Hills 25:02.2 8:03/M 9
54 28 295 Haley Rathwell White Lake Lakeland 25:11.7 8:06/M 9
55 (> 7) 302 Lexi Weber White Lake Lakeland 25:12.6 8:06/M 12
56 (> 7) 299 Selma Shaker White Lake Lakeland 25:13.0 8:06/M 9
57 29 12 Anne Kozak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:13.9 8:06/M 11
58 (> 7) 278 Sydney Bateman White Lake Lakeland 25:18.0 8:08/M 9
59 30 264 Jade Hatcher West Bloomfield 25:19.5 8:08/M 10
60 (> 7) 274 Ally Adams White Lake Lakeland 25:20.8 8:09/M 10
61 31 155 Rachel Millman Farmington Hills North Farmington 25:31.8 8:12/M 10
62 32 183 Ariel Wessenberg Walled Lake Central 25:36.1 8:14/M 11
63 (> 7) 109 Erin Weingarten Bloomfield Hills 25:36.7 8:14/M 12
64 33 14 Kelsey Nowak Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 25:43.0 8:16/M 11
65 34 253 Shyanne Welch Waterford Mott 25:51.2 8:19/M 10
66 35 176 Erin McCarthy Walled Lake Central 25:53.2 8:19/M 11
67 (> 7) 279 Yurika Claboine White Lake Lakeland 26:07.1 8:24/M 9
68 (> 7) 55 Vivian Righter Birmingham Seaholm 26:07.7 8:24/M 9
69 36 20 Emily Stillman Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:08.8 8:24/M 10
70 (> 7) 43 Leah Lavigne Birmingham Seaholm 26:10.0 8:25/M 12
71 (> 7) 290 Nicole Morris White Lake Lakeland 26:14.5 8:26/M 9
72 (> 7) 77 Sarah Chen Bloomfield Hills 26:15.8 8:26/M 11
73 37 178 Maria Pino Walled Lake Central 26:16.7 8:27/M 10
74 38 156 Yael Plotnick Farmington Hills North Farmington 26:17.5 8:27/M 10
75 39 173 Shae Hoffman Walled Lake Central 26:17.7 8:27/M 10
76 40 184 Taylor Wittington Walled Lake Central 26:21.7 8:28/M 12
77 (> 7) 60 Stephanie Sills Birmingham Seaholm 26:31.2 8:32/M 9
78 (> 7) 97 Sarah O'Mara Bloomfield Hills 26:32.0 8:32/M 10
79 (> 7) 4 Elizabeth Crorey Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:34.6 8:33/M 10
80 (> 7) 15 Sophia Pryor Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 26:36.8 8:33/M 11
81 41 247 Brooke Murray Waterford Mott 26:43.8 8:35/M 11
82 (> 7) 34 Alisa Gantner Birmingham Seaholm 26:45.4 8:36/M 10
83 (< 5) 187 Jenna Burke Walled Lake Northern 27:00.7 8:41/M 9
84 42 158 Carmen Tobos Farmington Hills North Farmington 27:01.9 8:41/M 12
85 (> 7) 30 Tess Collins Birmingham Seaholm 27:04.1 8:42/M 9
86 43 240 Kelsey Hurt Waterford Mott 27:11.4 8:44/M 12
87 44 181 Amy Vangieson Walled Lake Central 27:22.4 8:48/M 11
88 (< 5) 135 Jessica Ruona Farmington Hills Harrison 27:34.9 8:52/M 9
89 (> 7) 94 Molly Lippitt Bloomfield Hills 27:48.4 8:56/M 11
90 (> 7) 304 Bianca Zaguroli White Lake Lakeland 27:59.5 9:00/M 9
91 (> 7) 108 Kristine Wang Bloomfield Hills 28:06.7 9:02/M 10
92 (> 7) 291 Hannah Mulligan White Lake Lakeland 28:10.5 9:03/M 10
93 (> 7) 62 Christine Switzer Birmingham Seaholm 28:16.2 9:05/M 9
94 (> 7) 48 Lacey Mendelson Birmingham Seaholm 28:18.3 9:06/M 11
95 45 256 Amira Anis West Bloomfield 28:21.6 9:07/M 10
96 46 175 Emma Klaserner Walled Lake Central 28:31.7 9:10/M 12
97 (> 7) 61 Ali Stano Birmingham Seaholm 28:36.5 9:12/M 12
98 (> 7) 88 Jessica Kahn Bloomfield Hills 28:37.0 9:12/M 11
99 47 268 Rebecca Kaufman West Bloomfield 28:50.4 9:16/M 12
100 (< 5) 230 Janina Guenther Waterford Kettering 29:03.8 9:20/M 9
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade
101 48 262 Kelsey Gasso West Bloomfield 29:15.1 9:24/M 11
102 49 273 Katelyn Sheena West Bloomfield 29:23.4 9:27/M 10
103 50 151 Rachel Gringlas Farmington Hills North Farmington 29:24.9 9:27/M 12
104 (> 7) 21 Marlee Sullivan Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 31:11.6 10:02/M 10
105 (> 7) 19 Caitlin Smith Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 31:11.7 10:02/M 10
106 (> 7) 281 Danielle Duke White Lake Lakeland 32:45.0 10:32/M 10
107 51 249 Laticia Salaiz Waterford Mott 32:48.7 10:33/M 9
108 (< 5) 131 Emily Keyes Farmington Hills Harrison 33:24.3 10:44/M 11
109 (> 7) 95 Amberianna May Bloomfield Hills 33:51.4 10:53/M 9
110 52 258 Samantha Fincannon West Bloomfield 35:03.1 11:16/M 10



Girls Open
Place Team Top 5 Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Birmingham Seaholm 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 11
Top 5 Times: 1:48:21.3

2 Bloomfield Hills 47 3 6 9 14 15 16 17
Top 5 Times: 1:50:57.5

3 White Lake Lakeland 83 12 13 18 19 21 24 28
Top 5 Times: 1:57:08.4

4 Beverly Hills Wylie E Groves 124 20 23 25 27 29 33 36
Top 5 Times: 2:02:47.3

5 Waterford Mott 154 10 26 34 41 43 51
Top 5 Times: 2:06:25.7

6 Walled Lake Central 183 32 35 37 39 40 44 46
Top 5 Times: 2:10:25.5

7 Farmington Hills North Farmington 183 22 31 38 42 50
Top 5 Times: 2:12:23.4

8 West Bloomfield 219 30 45 47 48 49 52
Top 5 Times: 2:21:10.2

Inc. Farmington 1 finishers

Inc. Farmington Hills Harrison 3 finishers

Inc. Walled Lake Northern 2 finishers

Inc. Waterford Kettering 3 finishers